Licensed to Texas Tech University - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2011 11:50 AM
               Texas Tech Invitational - 1/21/2011 to 1/22/2011                
                     Athletic Training Center; Lubbock, TX                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.76  2/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
        Auto: A  6.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   572 Levy, Jura          FR South Plains              6.86q  1 
  2   877 Evans, Terra        JR Texas Tech                7.00q  2 
  3   885 Jackson, Candace    SO Texas Tech                7.03q  3 
  4   901 Thomas, Tara        JR Texas Tech                7.05q  6 
  5   994 Hunter, Jhorden     FR Utsa                      7.05q  5 
  6   867 Alexander, Erica    JR Texas Tech                7.08q  4 
  7   684 Son, Kassandrea     SR Texas A&M-C C             7.08q  8 
  8  1018 Wynn, Krystal       FR Utsa                      7.10q  1 
  9   576 Parker, Abreanna    FR South Plains              7.21q  5 
 10   351 Suggs, Yolanda      SO New Mexico J              7.23q  5 
 11  1064 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt              7.27q  8 
 12   488 Austin, Kristian    FR Sam Houston               7.29q  2 
 13   898 Simanek, Jamie      JR Texas Tech                7.31q  3 
 14    18 Smith, Sydney       SO Abilene Chri              7.31q  6 
 15   517 Wilson, Allysha     JR Sam Houston               7.32q  3 
 16  1075 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt              7.33q  6 
 17   660 Cray, Ernestine     FR Texas A&M-C C             7.33   3 
 18   567 Flemons, Victoria   FR South Plains              7.34   4 
 19  1069 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt              7.35   7 
 20   574 McKnight, Sparkle   FR South Plains              7.35   5 
 21    80 Wilcox, Tiffany     JR Angelo State              7.36   2 
 22    91 Sims, Lashada       SO Barton Count              7.38   7 
 23  1163 Gay, Natasha           Wayland Bapt              7.39   3 
 24   566 Emanuel, Keri       FR South Plains              7.39   5 
 25   571 Griffith, Cassey    FR South Plains              7.39   1 
 26   680 Rosebrough, Ashley  FR Texas A&M-C C             7.44   4 
 27    70 Myers, Makayla      JR Angelo State              7.45   4 
 28   338 Bowens, Paula       SO New Mexico J              7.45   1 
 29   582 Young, Erynn        FR South Plains              7.47   4 
 30   664 Harris, Brianeka    FR Texas A&M-C C             7.50   7 
 31  1063 Evans, Briana       FR Wayland Bapt              7.54   8 
 32   880 Greve, Roxie        JR Texas Tech                7.55   5 
 33   209 Spencer, Vanecia    FR Incarnate Wo              7.56   5 
 34   350 Stokes, Bianca      FR New Mexico J              7.57   3 
 35   677 Perryman, Desirae   FR Texas A&M-C C             7.57   1 
 36   659 Clayton, KeKenya    FR Texas A&M-C C             7.57   2 
 36  1127 Tarrant, Tara       SO West Texas A              7.57   4 
 38    21 Young, Shelby       FR Abilene Chri              7.58   7 
 39   506 McCuin, Ambra       JR Sam Houston               7.58   7 
 40   255 Burton, Carla       FR McMurry                   7.59   3 
 41   396 Hamin, Hajr         SR Oklahoma Cit              7.59   2 
 42  1108 Haley, Callie       FR West Texas A              7.61   4 
 43   732 Mayhue, Jatarra     FR Texas Southe              7.62   3 
 44  1009 Solomon, Brittney   SO Utsa                      7.63   2 
 45   277 Smiley, Clemitra    FR McMurry                   7.70   6 
 46   256 Coleman, Kendra     SO McMurry                   7.71   1 
 47   390 Beasley, Asher      FR Oklahoma Cit              7.79   5 
 48   403 Yancy, Brooke       FR Oklahoma Cit              7.87   6 
 49   203 Isaacson, Lindsey   FR Incarnate Wo              7.90   8 
 50  1128 Williams, Madeline  FR West Texas A              7.90   4 
 51   118 Boston, Alita       FR Butler Count              7.97   8 
 52   468 Botello, Elena      FR Pratt CC                  8.13   8 
 53   160 Holman, Jasmine     SO Dallas Bapti              8.16   7 
 54  1178 Edwards, Halee         Hardin Simmons            8.24   2 
 55   738 Westbrook, Kierra   SR Texas Southe              8.76   7 
 --   115 Anderson, Dominiqu  FR Butler Count                FS   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.76  2/6/2010    Kimberly Smith, Wayland Baptist             
        Auto: A  6.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   572 Levy, Jura          FR South Plains              6.82   1 
  2   877 Evans, Terra        JR Texas Tech                6.90   1 
  3   994 Hunter, Jhorden     FR Utsa                      6.97   1 
  4   901 Thomas, Tara        JR Texas Tech                7.01   1 
  5   867 Alexander, Erica    JR Texas Tech                7.03   1 
  6   885 Jackson, Candace    SO Texas Tech                7.06   1 
  7   684 Son, Kassandrea     SR Texas A&M-C C             7.13   1 
  8  1064 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt              7.14   2 
  9   576 Parker, Abreanna    FR South Plains              7.16   2 
 10   351 Suggs, Yolanda      SO New Mexico J              7.17   2 
 11  1018 Wynn, Krystal       FR Utsa                      7.21   1 
 12   488 Austin, Kristian    FR Sam Houston               7.23   2 
 13  1075 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt              7.28   2 
 14   898 Simanek, Jamie      JR Texas Tech                7.29   2 
 15   517 Wilson, Allysha     JR Sam Houston               7.35   2 
 16    18 Smith, Sydney       SO Abilene Chri              7.36   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 23.23  2005        Tremedia Brice, TSU                         
        Auto: A 23.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   884 Hines, Tiffany      FR Texas Tech               24.48   1 
  2   994 Hunter, Jhorden     FR Utsa                     24.67   2 
  3   339 Campbell, Antoniqu  FR New Mexico J             24.80   2 
  4   195 Barre', Elodie      FR Incarnate Wo             24.91   4 
  5   684 Son, Kassandrea     SR Texas A&M-C C            24.92   2 
  6   959 Okwara, Fran        SR Unattached               24.95   4 
  7   352 Williams, Meritzer  FR New Mexico J             25.01   1 
  8  1075 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt             25.09   4 
  9  1069 Lee, Leandria       JR Wayland Bapt             25.27   3 
 10   500 Foster, Sunday      FR Sam Houston              25.38   4 
 11  1127 Tarrant, Tara       SO West Texas A             25.38   2 
 12   351 Suggs, Yolanda      SO New Mexico J             25.51   6 
 13  1018 Wynn, Krystal       FR Utsa                     25.64   5 
 14   519 Wren, Kendrah       FR Sam Houston              25.66   5 
 15   394 Donald, Kelsey      FR Oklahoma Cit             25.70  11 
 16   504 Magee, Ayanna       FR Sam Houston              25.73   5 
 17   126 Jones, Dynasty      SO Butler Count             25.74   1 
 18   488 Austin, Kristian    FR Sam Houston              25.83   3 
 19  1163 Gay, Natasha           Wayland Bapt             25.87   7 
 20   211 Swift, Shaneve      FR Incarnate Wo             25.88  10 
 21    93 Tipton, Aarian      FR Barton Count             25.89  11 
 22    91 Sims, Lashada       SO Barton Count             25.89   2 
 23  1126 Snider, Sarah       SO West Texas A             25.90  10 
 24   350 Stokes, Bianca      FR New Mexico J             25.95  12 
 25   660 Cray, Ernestine     FR Texas A&M-C C            26.21   7 
 26   730 Jenkins, Amber      SO Texas Southe             26.21   7 
 27   680 Rosebrough, Ashley  FR Texas A&M-C C            26.23   7 
 28    80 Wilcox, Tiffany     JR Angelo State             26.39  11 
 29    84 Forbes, Alese       SO Barton Count             26.41   3 
 30   343 Gamble, Tynesha     FR New Mexico J             26.43  12 
 31   338 Bowens, Paula       SO New Mexico J             26.43   6 
 32  1119 Newsome, Madilyn    FR West Texas A             26.44  12 
 33  1125 Skeen, Bailee       SO West Texas A             26.45  10 
 34  1009 Solomon, Brittney   SO Utsa                     26.48   6 
 35    18 Smith, Sydney       SO Abilene Chri             26.49   5 
 36   115 Anderson, Dominiqu  FR Butler Count             26.50   9 
 37    70 Myers, Makayla      JR Angelo State             26.58  11 
 38   895 Parker, Natalie     FR Texas Tech               26.61   4 
 39  1109 Holiwell, Marisa    FR West Texas A             26.62  13 
 40   738 Westbrook, Kierra   SR Texas Southe             26.66  11 
 41   683 Siepert, Sidney     FR Texas A&M-C C            26.70   8 
 42   721 Davis, Asia         FR Texas Southe             26.78  12 
 43   659 Clayton, KeKenya    FR Texas A&M-C C            26.81   8 
 44   209 Spencer, Vanecia    FR Incarnate Wo             26.88  12 
 45   119 Bradley, Tamara     FR Butler Count             26.89  14 
 46  1114 King, Rachel        SO West Texas A             26.90  14 
 47   517 Wilson, Allysha     JR Sam Houston              27.00   6 
 48  1063 Evans, Briana       FR Wayland Bapt             27.04  13 
 49   390 Beasley, Asher      FR Oklahoma Cit             27.07  11 
 50   732 Mayhue, Jatarra     FR Texas Southe             27.15  14 
 51  1108 Haley, Callie       FR West Texas A             27.18  14 
 52  1128 Williams, Madeline  FR West Texas A             27.19  14 
 53   396 Hamin, Hajr         SR Oklahoma Cit             27.22  13 
 54   899 Smith, Kristyn      SO Texas Tech               27.23  13 
 55    21 Young, Shelby       FR Abilene Chri             27.27   8 
 56     4 Brooks, Cassie      SO Abilene Chri             27.30   8 
 57   718 Cheatham, Callie    SR Texas Southe             27.52  10 
 58   728 Harris, Britney     SR Texas Southe             27.60  10 
 59   677 Perryman, Desirae   FR Texas A&M-C C            27.63   7 
 60   725 Fudge, Selena       JR Texas Southe             27.95  10 
 61   403 Yancy, Brooke       FR Oklahoma Cit             28.06   9 
 62   203 Isaacson, Lindsey   FR Incarnate Wo             28.12  13 
 63   397 McClure, Racine     JR Oklahoma Cit             28.45  12 
 64   118 Boston, Alita       FR Butler Count             28.59  13 
 65   160 Holman, Jasmine     SO Dallas Bapti             28.73  15 
 66   722 Eggleston, Kelsee   SR Texas Southe             29.30  15 
 67   468 Botello, Elena      FR Pratt CC                 29.45  15 
 68  1178 Edwards, Halee         Hardin Simmons           29.66   7 
 69  1179 Campbell, Nicole       Hardin Simmons           29.89   8 
 70  1180 Davis, Martika         Hardin Simmons           31.34   9 
 71  1181 Harris, Taylor         Hardin Simmons           32.45   6 
 --   497 Fisher, Jessica     SR Sam Houston                 FS   1 
 --  1116 McCowan, Kirsten    SO West Texas A               DNF  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 52.41  2005        Licretia Sibley, Texas Tech                 
        Auto: A 52.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   952 Gilbert, Nina          Unattached               55.93   1 
  2   955 Knight, Bianca      JR Unattached               56.63   1 
  3   564 Blake, Amoy         FR South Plains             56.88   4 
  4   579 Redhead, Janelle    FR South Plains             56.90   1 
  5   581 Tracey, Shana-Gaye  FR South Plains             57.30   3 
  6     9 Hope, Karla         JR Abilene Chri             57.32   5 
  7   346 Lewis, Olivia       SO New Mexico J             57.36   2 
  8   195 Barre', Elodie      FR Incarnate Wo             57.37   8 
  9   505 May, Monika         SR Sam Houston              57.70   2 
 10   982 Armbrister, Shavon  SR Utsa                     57.88   2 
 11   394 Donald, Kelsey      FR Oklahoma Cit             58.00   8 
 12   518 Wimberly, Tonicia   SO Sam Houston              58.03   4 
 13   504 Magee, Ayanna       FR Sam Houston              58.18   6 
 14   240 Erika, Rodriguez    JR Juarez Unive             58.42   4 
 15   811 Sheppard, Renee     SR Texas State              58.58   3 
 16   348 Mclean, Trudy-ann   SO New Mexico J             58.72   3 
 17   499 Foreman, Lygia      FR Sam Houston              58.73   7 
 18   884 Hines, Tiffany      FR Texas Tech               58.99   2 
 19    87 Greggs, Natasha     SO Barton Count             59.09   3 
 20  1067 Holmes, Quanisha    FR Wayland Bapt             59.29   9 
 21   126 Jones, Dynasty      SO Butler Count             59.32   1 
 22   241 Estefania, De la C  SO Juarez Unive             59.45   5 
 23  1066 Hightower, Sh'kend  FR Wayland Bapt             59.66   9 
 24   519 Wren, Kendrah       FR Sam Houston              59.69   6 
 25   683 Siepert, Sidney     FR Texas A&M-C C            59.71   5 
 26  1002 Miller, Briony      SO Utsa                   1:00.23   5 
 27  1060 Calloway, Chyna     FR Wayland Bapt           1:00.32   9 
 28    88 Groce, Melissa      FR Barton Count           1:00.50   5 
 29   343 Gamble, Tynesha     FR New Mexico J           1:00.53   7 
 30     1 Atkinson, Lauren    SO Abilene Chri           1:00.55   7 
 31   870 Campbell, Paisley   FR Texas Tech             1:00.86   4 
 32   119 Bradley, Tamara     FR Butler Count           1:01.05  12 
 33   895 Parker, Natalie     FR Texas Tech             1:01.29   4 
 34   211 Swift, Shaneve      FR Incarnate Wo           1:01.31  10 
 35    61 Crockett, Kristene  SR Angelo State           1:01.42  10 
 36    86 Goodwin-Williams,   FR Barton Count           1:01.56   8 
 37   681 Salinas, Felisha    FR Texas A&M-C C          1:02.00   6 
 38   395 Evans, Tanieka      JR Oklahoma Cit           1:02.28  11 
 39  1078 Walton, Brittany    SO Wayland Bapt           1:02.50  11 
 40   899 Smith, Kristyn      SO Texas Tech             1:02.58   8 
 41   210 Stanush, Stacy      SO Incarnate Wo           1:03.25  11 
 42  1076 Spain, Rebekah      FR Wayland Bapt           1:03.30  11 
 43  1109 Holiwell, Marisa    FR West Texas A           1:03.31  12 
 44    67 Herrera, Carmen     SO Angelo State           1:03.42  12 
 45   724 Fudge, Sabrina      JR Texas Southe           1:03.60  10 
 46   721 Davis, Asia         FR Texas Southe           1:03.80  10 
 47   403 Yancy, Brooke       FR Oklahoma Cit           1:04.03  13 
 48   659 Clayton, KeKenya    FR Texas A&M-C C          1:04.24   6 
 49   397 McClure, Racine     JR Oklahoma Cit           1:04.35  13 
 50   571 Griffith, Cassey    FR South Plains           1:04.43  11 
 51   577 Phillips, Harmony   FR South Plains           1:05.19  11 
 52   130 Slayton, Pagie      FR Butler Count           1:07.73  12 
 53   468 Botello, Elena      FR Pratt CC               1:07.84  13 
 54  1182 Bellah, Kami           Hardin Simmons         1:09.36   8 
 55  1074 Semwayo, Dananai    FR Wayland Bapt           1:09.83  12 
 56  1062 Durrough, Janelle   FR Wayland Bapt           1:10.23  12 
 57  1180 Davis, Martika         Hardin Simmons         1:16.98   9 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:18.82  1/21/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   570 Goule, Natoya       FR South Plains           1:18.82!  1 
  2   876 Evans, Taylor       JR Texas Tech             1:22.64   1 
  3   879 Graham, Meshawn     JR Texas Tech             1:24.46   2 
  4   581 Tracey, Shana-Gaye  FR South Plains           1:24.70   3 
  5   563 Bellille, Janeil    FR South Plains           1:24.70   2 
  6   240 Erika, Rodriguez    JR Juarez Unive           1:25.65   4 
  7   955 Knight, Bianca      JR Unattached             1:26.59   1 
  8   241 Estefania, De la C  SO Juarez Unive           1:26.83   4 
  9   345 Heavens, Keno       SO New Mexico J           1:27.81   3 
 10   952 Gilbert, Nina          Unattached             1:28.14   2 
 11  1066 Hightower, Sh'kend  FR Wayland Bapt           1:28.36   4 
 12   518 Wimberly, Tonicia   SO Sam Houston            1:29.24   2 
 13  1060 Calloway, Chyna     FR Wayland Bapt           1:29.67   4 
 14   493 Dooley, Alyssa      FR Sam Houston            1:29.88   3 
 15   515 Stewart, Dakota     SR Sam Houston            1:30.33   3 
 16   573 Matthews, Tiffany   FR South Plains           1:30.65   3 
 17  1073 Secrest, Jennifer   SO Wayland Bapt           1:31.29   4 
 18   870 Campbell, Paisley   FR Texas Tech             1:31.36   3 
 19   953 Hannah, Kristy         Unattached             1:31.44   6 
 20   681 Salinas, Felisha    FR Texas A&M-C C          1:32.03   5 
 21   395 Evans, Tanieka      JR Oklahoma Cit           1:32.55   5 
 22   717 Caldwell, Toyre     FR Texas Southe           1:33.04   7 
 23   349 Pittman, Aleese     SO New Mexico J           1:33.15   5 
 24  1112 Johnson, Taylor     FR West Texas A           1:34.85   7 
 25   577 Phillips, Harmony   FR South Plains           1:34.93   6 
 26    63 Diggs, Shelly       SO Angelo State           1:35.49   7 
 27   507 McMichael, Monique  SO Sam Houston            1:36.40   2 
 28   123 Camien, Kelsey      FR Butler Count           1:38.19   6 
 29   124 Gourdet, Juliette   FR Butler Count           1:38.87   5 
 30   739 Williams, Maria     JR Texas Southe           1:39.34   7 
 31  1184 Livingston, Aaron      Hardin Simmons         1:39.63   8 
 32  1186 Roberts, Kaitlin       Hardin Simmons         1:41.42   8 
 33  1188 Salter, Audrey         Hardin Simmons         1:42.08   8 
 34   673 Oyewumi, Jasmine    SO Texas A&M-C C          1:44.04   6 
 35  1183 Bibb, Hillary          Hardin Simmons         1:44.68   8 
 36   130 Slayton, Pagie      FR Butler Count           1:45.06   7 
 37  1185 Lowery, Regan          Hardin Simmons         1:52.48   8 
 38  1189 Walker, Baleigh        Hardin Simmons         2:00.36   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:06.90  1/22/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Auto: A 2:05.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Goule, Natoya       FR South Plains           2:06.90! 
  2    71 Nussey, Andria      SO Angelo State           2:12.91  
  3   868 Bailey, Devin       SR Texas Tech             2:13.10  
  4   888 Jobe, Kearci        SR Texas Tech             2:15.52  
  5   568 Forsberg, Lisa      SO South Plains           2:15.92  
  6   886 Jackson, Shannon    SR Texas Tech             2:17.00  
  7  1077 Villegas, Milca     SO Wayland Bapt           2:17.33  
  8  1068 Joseph, Mackola     FR Wayland Bapt           2:18.57  
  9   958 Mucho, Laura        SR Unattached             2:20.51  
 10   493 Dooley, Alyssa      FR Sam Houston            2:21.24  
 11  1073 Secrest, Jennifer   SO Wayland Bapt           2:23.17  
 12   515 Stewart, Dakota     SR Sam Houston            2:23.72  
 13  1013 Wedgeworth, Sarah   FR Utsa                   2:23.85  
 14   665 Higgins, Danielle   JR Texas A&M-C C          2:24.17  
 15   573 Matthews, Tiffany   FR South Plains           2:24.43  
 16  1011 Swearengin, Sharta  SO Utsa                   2:25.14  
 17   953 Hannah, Kristy         Unattached             2:27.35  
 18   507 McMichael, Monique  SO Sam Houston            2:28.67  
 19   717 Caldwell, Toyre     FR Texas Southe           2:30.51  
 20  1115 Martinez, Olivia    FR West Texas A           2:30.77  
 21   208 Santos, Alma        SR Incarnate Wo           2:30.92  
 22   957 Maddox, Kateland    SR Unattached             2:31.10  
 23   671 Mota, Gabrielle     FR Texas A&M-C C          2:31.81  
 24   950 Diaz, Karah         FR Unattached             2:32.20  
 25  1107 Garcia, Brieana     SO West Texas A           2:32.45  
 26  1121 Reyna, Allie        JR West Texas A           2:32.88  
 27   355 Hicks, Cursty       FR Northwood              2:33.92  
 28   116 Avila, Martha       FR Butler Count           2:34.07  
 29   580 Taylor, Kirsten     FR South Plains           2:34.92  
 30   354 Ehrhardt, Ashley    SR Northwood              2:35.25  
 31   391 Breymeier, Amanda   FR Oklahoma Cit           2:35.54  
 32   159 Durrwachter, Julie  FR Dallas Bapti           2:39.20  
 33  1191 Holub, Julia           Hardin Simmons         2:39.73  
 34   167 Snook, Molly        FR Dallas Bapti           2:42.50  
 35   158 Dean, Anna          FR Dallas Bapti           2:42.90  
 36  1061 Dunn, Kendra        FR Wayland Bapt           2:44.42  
 37  1190 Browning, Whitney      Hardin Simmons         2:46.09  
 38  1195 Thorman, Jessica       Hardin Simmons         2:51.22  
 39   357 Mccrory, Tara       SR Northwood              2:52.19  
 40   739 Williams, Maria     JR Texas Southe           2:52.27  
 41  1185 Lowery, Regan          Hardin Simmons         3:02.75  
 42  1192 Rankin, Whitney        Hardin Simmons         3:04.37  
 43  1193 Siegert, Dani          Hardin Simmons         3:05.12  
 44  1194 Voss, Kayla            Hardin Simmons         3:17.12  
 --  1015 Williamson, Grace   FR Utsa                       DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:50.05  2/7/2004    Brionne Yosten, Texas Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   993 Herrera, Nina       FR Utsa                   3:00.51  
  2  1077 Villegas, Milca     SO Wayland Bapt           3:00.57  
  3  1015 Williamson, Grace   FR Utsa                   3:01.43  
  4   958 Mucho, Laura        SR Unattached             3:03.63  
  5   991 Fish, Samantha      FR Utsa                   3:07.58  
  6  1068 Joseph, Mackola     FR Wayland Bapt           3:09.47  
  7   902 Waters, Caitlin     SO Texas Tech             3:09.88  
  8  1013 Wedgeworth, Sarah   FR Utsa                   3:10.24  
  9   498 Fitzgerald, Kylie   FR Sam Houston            3:11.52  
 10   986 Bitterly, Jessica   SO Utsa                   3:13.08  
 11  1115 Martinez, Olivia    FR West Texas A           3:20.71  
 12   208 Santos, Alma        SR Incarnate Wo           3:23.51  
 13   391 Breymeier, Amanda   FR Oklahoma Cit           3:24.81  
 14   995 Johnson, Courtney   FR Utsa                   3:27.30  
 15  1061 Dunn, Kendra        FR Wayland Bapt           3:29.63  
 16   121 Bruner, Katie       SO Butler Count           3:30.67  
 17   166 Schaffner, Laura    JR Dallas Bapti           3:39.13  
 18  1195 Thorman, Jessica       Hardin Simmons         3:41.33  
 19  1190 Browning, Whitney      Hardin Simmons         3:42.67  
 20   122 Burciaga, Guadalup  SO Butler Count           3:43.01  
 21   158 Dean, Anna          FR Dallas Bapti           3:52.32  
 22   470 Pyeatt, Nikki       FR Pratt CC               3:57.67  
 23  1193 Siegert, Dani          Hardin Simmons         3:58.02  
 24   128 McPherron, Jill     FR Butler Count           4:00.27  
 25  1192 Rankin, Whitney        Hardin Simmons         4:07.71  
 26  1194 Voss, Kayla            Hardin Simmons         4:16.27  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4:40.62  1989        Wilma Vanonna, UTEP                       
        Auto: A 4:40.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   889 Karunde, Caroline   SR Texas Tech             4:48.26  
  2   890 Karunde, Winrose    SR Texas Tech             4:48.76  
  3   869 Biwott, Purity      SR Texas Tech             4:54.42  
  4   993 Herrera, Nina       FR Utsa                   5:06.40  
  5   682 Sambu, Julia        JR Texas A&M-C C          5:10.93  
  6   565 Dunkley, Kadian     SO South Plains           5:16.65  
  7    19 Susset, Chloe       JR Abilene Chri           5:19.75  
  8   903 Westervelt, Kaci    SR Texas Tech             5:20.86  
  9   991 Fish, Samantha      FR Utsa                   5:22.36  
 10   498 Fitzgerald, Kylie   FR Sam Houston            5:28.13  
 11   986 Bitterly, Jessica   SO Utsa                   5:29.68  
 12   120 Brown, Jordan       SO Butler Count           5:33.17  
 13   354 Ehrhardt, Ashley    SR Northwood              5:36.88  
 14   162 Liss, Megan         SR Dallas Bapti           5:41.80  
 15   159 Durrwachter, Julie  FR Dallas Bapti           5:42.92  
 16   161 Kibet, Linet        JR Dallas Bapti           5:43.06  
 17   168 Spivey, Ashley      SO Dallas Bapti           5:43.22  
 18   503 Haggard, Courtney   SO Sam Houston            5:45.50  
 19   204 Loyd, Bailey        SO Incarnate Wo           5:49.05  
 20  1103 Bazaldua, Aries     SO West Texas A           5:50.04  
 21   167 Snook, Molly        FR Dallas Bapti           5:52.91  
 22    62 Crutcher, Emeline   FR Angelo State           5:54.51  
 23  1196 Kendall, Maloree       Hardin Simmons         6:01.85  
 24   131 Terrell, Elise      FR Butler Count           6:03.76  
 25  1197 Monteglongo, Vanes     Hardin Simmons         6:05.74  
 26   355 Hicks, Cursty       FR Northwood              6:13.18  
 27   166 Schaffner, Laura    JR Dallas Bapti           6:21.11  
 28   163 Nunley, Dannielle   JR Dallas Bapti           6:32.23  
 29   357 Mccrory, Tara       SR Northwood              6:33.18  
 30   470 Pyeatt, Nikki       FR Pratt CC               7:26.65  
 --     3 Belledant, Anais    SR Abilene Chri               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 9:24.30  1989        Rita Del Noye, UTEP                       
        Auto: A 9:19.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   666 Johnson, Courtney   SR Texas A&M-C C         10:34.86  
  2   164 Phillips, Rachel    SR Dallas Bapti          10:42.06  
  3   983 Balbontin, Isabel   FR Utsa                  10:45.08  
  4   117 Bailon, Elida       SO Butler Count          10:45.52  
  5   896 Priebe, Katherine   SR Texas Tech            10:48.72  
  6   989 Diaz, Alyssa        FR Utsa                  10:48.98  
  7   655 Arumbula, Caitlin   SR Texas A&M-C C         10:49.68  
  8     7 Goldsmith, Alyse    JR Abilene Chri          10:56.81  
  9   156 Ashford, Tabbitha   SR Dallas Bapti          11:08.94  
 10  1003 Nelson, Courtney    SO Utsa                  11:14.37  
 11  1070 Leubner, Catherine  SO Wayland Bapt          11:16.18  
 12   496 Farrell, Molly      SR Sam Houston           11:28.61  
 13  1104 Blakely, Jessica    SO West Texas A          11:37.34  
 14  1117 Moore, Amber        FR West Texas A          11:40.31  
 15  1110 Hudgens, Nicole     SO West Texas A          11:50.98  
 16   992 Haass, Courtney     FR Utsa                  11:53.00  
 17  1123 Sharp, Caroline     SO West Texas A          12:10.52  
 18   121 Bruner, Katie       SO Butler Count          12:46.75  
 19   122 Burciaga, Guadalup  SO Butler Count          12:55.09  
 20   132 Vital, Cristina     SO Butler Count          15:13.16  
 21   129 Rausch, Tracy       FR Butler Count          15:24.64  
 --   503 Haggard, Courtney   SO Sam Houston                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 16:07.12  1/24/2009   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A 16:20.26                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Bailon, Elida       SO Butler Count          18:44.81  
  2   204 Loyd, Bailey        SO Incarnate Wo          19:45.74  
  3    69 Merritt, Kelsey     FR Angelo State          19:57.01  
  4   512 Santos, Crystal     SO Sam Houston           19:58.49  
  5   131 Terrell, Elise      FR Butler Count          21:19.41  
  6  1197 Monteglongo, Vanes     Hardin Simmons        21:26.84  
  7  1196 Kendall, Maloree       Hardin Simmons        21:31.93  
  8   132 Vital, Cristina     SO Butler Count          25:12.58  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.75              Dickenson (04)/Edwards (10), Unattached     
        Auto: A  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   891 Lloyd, Kelsey       SR Texas Tech                8.01q  3 
  2   881 Grimes, Katie       SO Texas Tech                8.14q  2 
  3   898 Simanek, Jamie      JR Texas Tech                8.17q  4 
  4    76 Ruiz, Chrystal      SO Angelo State              8.32q  2 
  5  1125 Skeen, Bailee       SO West Texas A              8.35q  3 
  6   508 Moore, Pashe        JR Sam Houston               8.44q  6 
  6   880 Greve, Roxie        JR Texas Tech                8.44q  5 
  8   514 Starr, Sabrina      SO Sam Houston               8.45q  6 
  9     4 Brooks, Cassie      SO Abilene Chri              8.47q  2 
 10  1114 King, Rachel        SO West Texas A              8.51q  1 
 11   960 williams, lexus     FR Unattached                8.53q  4 
 12   511 Pettit, Allyson     FR Sam Houston               8.55q  3 
 13    57 Bennett, Bree       JR Angelo State              8.60q  4 
 14   349 Pittman, Aleese     SO New Mexico J              8.60q  5 
 15    16 Rippenhagen, Kelti  FR Abilene Chri              8.63q  1 
 16    79 Sutherland, Summer  FR Angelo State              8.68q  3 
 17    21 Young, Shelby       FR Abilene Chri              8.69   1 
 18   201 Gonzalez, Elvira    FR Incarnate Wo              8.77   5 
 19   337 Barrett, Christina  SO New Mexico J              8.79   3 
 20    75 Rittenberry, Cathr  SO Angelo State              8.87   4 
 21   206 Piskunova, Lilya    SO Incarnate Wo              8.92   1 
 22   736 Suggs, Stephanie    SR Texas Southe              8.96   5 
 23   997 Jonas, Aimee        SR Utsa                      9.04   3 
 24   725 Fudge, Selena       JR Texas Southe              9.09   6 
 25  1109 Holiwell, Marisa    FR West Texas A              9.21   2 
 26  1062 Durrough, Janelle   FR Wayland Bapt              9.35   5 
 27   492 Davis, Morgan       FR Sam Houston               9.48   4 
 28  1011 Swearengin, Sharta  SO Utsa                      9.60   2 
 29   118 Boston, Alita       FR Butler Count              9.64   4 
 30  1113 Jones, Katie        SO West Texas A              9.78   6 
 31   390 Beasley, Asher      FR Oklahoma Cit              9.86   5 
 32  1179 Campbell, Nicole       Hardin Simmons           10.01   3 
 33   130 Slayton, Pagie      FR Butler Count             10.02   6 
 34    20 White, Leslie       FR Abilene Chri             10.23   5 
 35   269 Lowery, Ashley      SO McMurry                  10.47   4 
 36   276 Rochfort, Nicole    FR McMurry                  10.64   3 
 37  1181 Harris, Taylor         Hardin Simmons           11.37   2 
 --   563 Bellille, Janeil    FR South Plains                FS   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.75              Dickenson (04)/Edwards (10), Unattached     
        Auto: A  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   891 Lloyd, Kelsey       SR Texas Tech                7.79   1 
  2   881 Grimes, Katie       SO Texas Tech                8.00   1 
  3   898 Simanek, Jamie      JR Texas Tech                8.13   1 
  4   514 Starr, Sabrina      SO Sam Houston               8.17   1 
  5  1125 Skeen, Bailee       SO West Texas A              8.28   1 
  6    57 Bennett, Bree       JR Angelo State              8.32   2 
  7    76 Ruiz, Chrystal      SO Angelo State              8.34   1 
  8   880 Greve, Roxie        JR Texas Tech                8.45   1 
  9   349 Pittman, Aleese     SO New Mexico J              8.46   2 
 10   508 Moore, Pashe        JR Sam Houston               8.48   1 
 11     4 Brooks, Cassie      SO Abilene Chri              8.48   2 
 12   960 williams, lexus     FR Unattached                8.51   2 
 13   511 Pettit, Allyson     FR Sam Houston               8.55   2 
 14  1114 King, Rachel        SO West Texas A              8.62   2 
 15    16 Rippenhagen, Kelti  FR Abilene Chri              8.70   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:36.88  1987        Rice, Rice                                
        Auto: A 3:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:37.49   1 
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:37.65   1 
  3 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:50.64   1 
  4 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:54.53   2 
  5 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:54.93   3 
  6 Angelo State  'A'                                   3:56.11   2 
  7 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:58.55   1 
  8 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 4:01.50   4 
  9 Abilene Christian  'A'                              4:01.80   3 
 10 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:02.36   4 
 11 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:03.65   5 
 12 Oklahoma City  'A'                                  4:04.05   3 
 13 Utsa  'B'                                           4:04.09   4 
 14 Texas Southern  'B'                                 4:06.18   5 
 15 Texas A&M-C C  'A'                                  4:07.00   2 
 16 Butler County CC  'A'                               4:08.30   5 
 17 Abilene Christian  'B'                              4:13.14   5 
 18 Angelo State  'B'                                   4:14.93   4 
 19 Hardin Simmons  'B'                                 4:23.09   4 
 20 McMurry  'A'                                        4:35.18   5 
 -- Sam Houston St.  'B'                                    DNF   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 11:20.75  1/16/2009   Texas Tech University, Texas Tech Unive  
                          L BADARU, J BOLEWARE, A Diaz, S Kipyego           
        Auto: A 11:10.83                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Tech  'A'                                    11:28.16  
  2 Texas Tech  'B'                                    12:10.83  
  3 South Plains  'A'                                  12:36.24  
  4 Texas A&M-C C  'A'                                 12:38.18  
  5 Abilene Christian  'A'                             12:48.83  
  6 Texas A&M-C C  'B'                                 13:14.43  
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                13:23.91  
  8 West Texas A&M  'A'                                13:30.23  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1.87m  2003        Maresa Cadienhead, ACU                      
        Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Mims, Chasity       FR South Plains             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1   582 Young, Erynn        FR South Plains             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3    68 Holly, Kati         FR Angelo State            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   337 Barrett, Christina  SO New Mexico J            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   718 Cheatham, Callie    SR Texas Southe            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5    16 Rippenhagen, Kelti  FR Abilene Chri            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   997 Jonas, Aimee        SR Utsa                    J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  8    76 Ruiz, Chrystal      SO Angelo State             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXX 
  9   619 Hope, Jamie         FR Southern Naz            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   510 Ordonez, Danielle   JR Sam Houston             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11   495 Ejekam, Chisom      FR Sam Houston             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1116 McCowan, Kirsten    SO West Texas A             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12   511 Pettit, Allyson     FR Sam Houston              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 14   492 Davis, Morgan       FR Sam Houston             J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 --   205 Peterson, Hannah    FR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --    20 White, Leslie       FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --   206 Piskunova, Lilya    SO Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --   740 Williams, Trisha    FR Texas Southe                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  1106 Everett, Sinead     SO West Texas A                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  1008 Robinson, Kerry     FR Utsa                        NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --   209 Spencer, Vanecia    FR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.49 
      XXP 
 
Women Pole Vault SECTION B
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4.38m  2002        Samantha Taylor, Unattached                 
        Auto: A 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1010 Stewart, Rachel     FR Utsa                     3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.85 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 --   724 Fudge, Sabrina      JR Texas Southe                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 --   726 Garrett, Jenaya     SR Texas Southe                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 --   344 Gonzales, Angelica  FR New Mexico J                NH            
     2.65 2.85 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault SECTION A
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4.40m  1/22/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Auto: A 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   904 Weygandt, Shade     SO Texas Tech               4.40m!  14-05.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   878 Gibbs, Jessie       SR Texas Tech               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3    83 Wilson, Kelsey      JR Angelo State            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   521 Zotyka, Shelbie     SO Sam Houston              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --   267 Lasater, Sage       JR McMurry                     NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   949 Blair, Jessica      SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 --    79 Sutherland, Summer  FR Angelo State                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --   268 Lasater, Senna      FR McMurry                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --   616 Cooper, Kylie       JR Southern Naz                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump SECTION B
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
        Auto: A 6.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   567 Flemons, Victoria   FR South Plains             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  4.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   569 Franklin, Jessica   FR South Plains             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1064 Grant, Bianca       JR Wayland Bapt             5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1075 Sheppard, Shykilia  FR Wayland Bapt             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.11m  5.53m  5.46m  5.22m  5.17m  5.20m
  5    76 Ruiz, Chrystal      SO Angelo State             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.42m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.50m
  6   127 Jones, Kinnesha     SO Butler Count             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.16m  5.37m  5.22m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m
  7    57 Bennett, Bree       JR Angelo State             5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m  5.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   881 Grimes, Katie       SO Texas Tech               5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.08m  5.13m  5.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   511 Pettit, Allyson     FR Sam Houston              5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.62m  4.81m  5.24m            
  9   346 Lewis, Olivia       SO New Mexico J             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  4.78m           
 11   996 Johnson, Eboni      SO Utsa                     5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.03m  4.77m  5.18m           
 12   510 Ordonez, Danielle   JR Sam Houston              5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.06m  5.05m  5.14m            
 12    71 Nussey, Andria      SO Angelo State             5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.14m           
 14   195 Barre', Elodie      FR Incarnate Wo             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.12m  4.87m  5.13m           
 15   728 Harris, Britney     SR Texas Southe             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.90m  4.95m  5.10m           
 16   492 Davis, Morgan       FR Sam Houston              5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.76m  4.79m  5.07m           
 17    61 Crockett, Kristene  SR Angelo State             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.00m  5.04m  4.87m            
 18  1011 Swearengin, Sharta  SO Utsa                     4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.78m  4.96m  4.71m           
 19  1113 Jones, Katie        SO West Texas A             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.88m  4.94m  4.93m           
 20  1124 Shelton, Morgan     SO West Texas A             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.45m  4.83m  4.92m           
 21    20 White, Leslie       FR Abilene Chri             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.65m  4.52m           
 22    85 Gates, Dana         FR Barton Count             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.51m  4.74m            
 23   201 Gonzalez, Elvira    FR Incarnate Wo             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.72m  4.78m  4.65m            
 24  1076 Spain, Rebekah      FR Wayland Bapt             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.49m           
 25   722 Eggleston, Kelsee   SR Texas Southe             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.69m           
 26   988 Cooksey, Marissa    SO Utsa                     4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.52m  4.65m  4.46m           
 27  1189 Walker, Baleigh        Hardin Simmons           4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.58m  4.56m           
 28    16 Rippenhagen, Kelti  FR Abilene Chri             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.31m  4.30m  4.58m            
 28  1179 Campbell, Nicole       Hardin Simmons           4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.52m  4.22m            
 30   664 Harris, Brianeka    FR Texas A&M-C C            4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.15m  4.57m  4.45m           
 31   347 Manuel, Jerri       FR New Mexico J             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.12m  3.98m  4.49m            
 32   205 Peterson, Hannah    FR Incarnate Wo             4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m           
 33   341 Davis, Diera        FR New Mexico J             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.25m  4.17m  4.41m            
 
Women Long Jump SECTION A
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
        Auto: A 6.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   684 Son, Kassandrea     SR Texas A&M-C C            5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.33m  5.44m  5.20m  5.49m  5.75m  5.69m
  2   566 Emanuel, Keri       FR South Plains             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.40m  5.39m  5.38m  FOUL  5.42m  5.57m
  3   582 Young, Erynn        FR South Plains             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.50m  5.32m  5.50m  5.27m  5.54m  PASS
  4   576 Parker, Abreanna    FR South Plains             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.25m  5.27m  5.23m  5.53m  5.47m  5.42m
  5   506 McCuin, Ambra       JR Sam Houston              5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.35m  FOUL  5.50m  FOUL
  6   660 Cray, Ernestine     FR Texas A&M-C C            5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  FOUL  5.22m  5.49m
  7   811 Sheppard, Renee     SR Texas State              5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.33m  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m
  7   990 Edwards, Jessica    SO Utsa                     5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.04m  5.26m  5.35m  3.90m  PASS
  9  1017 Wright, Greneshia   FR Utsa                     5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.20m  5.03m  5.32m  4.80m  5.20m  PASS
 10   500 Foster, Sunday      FR Sam Houston              5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.03m  5.16m  5.05m            
 11   519 Wren, Kendrah       FR Sam Houston              5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  4.84m           
 12    12 Ouedraogo, Amanda   SO Abilene Chri             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 13.28m  2005        Nicole Whitman, Holyfield Int'l            
        Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Emanuel, Keri       FR South Plains            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.01m  11.72m  11.75m  11.97m  12.25m  12.04m
  2   567 Flemons, Victoria   FR South Plains            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.99m  11.59m  11.83m  12.06m  PASS  PASS
  3   684 Son, Kassandrea     SR Texas A&M-C C           11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.62m  11.84m  11.89m  11.78m  11.57m  11.85m
  4   996 Johnson, Eboni      SO Utsa                    11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.53m  11.83m  11.66m  11.34m  11.77m  11.22m
  5    12 Ouedraogo, Amanda   SO Abilene Chri            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  11.69m  11.43m
  6   660 Cray, Ernestine     FR Texas A&M-C C           11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.06m  11.52m  11.39m  11.11m  11.23m  11.20m
  7   127 Jones, Kinnesha     SO Butler Count            11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.24m  10.36m  FOUL  11.02m
  7   495 Ejekam, Chisom      FR Sam Houston             11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.09m  10.61m  10.42m  10.91m  10.85m
  9   569 Franklin, Jessica   FR South Plains            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   347 Manuel, Jerri       FR New Mexico J            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  FOUL
 11   341 Davis, Diera        FR New Mexico J            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.26m  10.48m  FOUL         
 12    75 Rittenberry, Cathr  SO Angelo State            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.15m  10.12m  10.35m         
 13    85 Gates, Dana         FR Barton Count            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
 14   206 Piskunova, Lilya    SO Incarnate Wo            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  10.28m  10.15m           
 15  1182 Bellah, Kami           Hardin Simmons          10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.03m            
 --    67 Herrera, Carmen     SO Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put SECTION B
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 18.33m  1996        Eileen Vanisi, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   628 Stevens, Jackie     SO Southern Naz            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.77m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.14m
  2    82 Williams, Kimberly  FR Angelo State            12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   340 Chancellor, Shelby  SO New Mexico J            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.12m  11.01m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1111 Jameson, Shelby     FR West Texas A            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.27m  ND  ND  11.42m  10.81m
  5   258 Collier, Destiny    SR McMurry                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    15 Riley, Tara         FR Abilene Chri            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.88m  ND  10.87m  10.93m  ND  11.08m
  7    65 Elam, Marquisia     FR Angelo State            10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  10.78m  10.99m  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1118 Nelson, Casey       FR West Texas A            10.82m   35-06.00 
      ND  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL  10.82m  10.74m
  9   125 Jackson, Brooke     SO Butler Count            10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   336 Alfaro, Ashleigh    SO New Mexico J                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1124 Shelton, Morgan     SO West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1198 Falcon, Branell        Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1200 Williams, Mackinse     Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  1199 Loney, Rebecca         Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   469 Haskin, Ariel       SO Pratt CC                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1179 Campbell, Nicole       Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --    16 Rippenhagen, Kelti  FR Abilene Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   720 Davis, Alaetra      FR Texas Southe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   716 Anderson, Amanda    JR Texas Southe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   206 Piskunova, Lilya    SO Incarnate Wo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   988 Cooksey, Marissa    SO Utsa                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1113 Jones, Katie        SO West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --    20 White, Leslie       FR Abilene Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   342 Flemings, Krystal   FR New Mexico J              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   954 Hartwick, Lauren    FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 --   723 Felder, Marguerite  JR Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Women Shot Put SECTION A
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 18.33m  1996        Eileen Vanisi, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   872 Closse, Kelly       JR Texas Tech              16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.08m  16.22m  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   894 Okafor, Ifeatu      SO Texas Tech              15.75m   51-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.75m
  3    90 Mickens, Janee      FR Barton Count            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.00m  13.01m  13.83m  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL
  4   520 Zoch, Jenny         JR Sam Houston             13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.11m  13.05m  13.71m  FOUL  13.42m  13.63m
  5   578 Ramsey, Jessica     FR South Plains            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  13.11m  12.80m  11.78m
  6  1004 Newton, Stacia      SO Utsa                    13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL
  7   516 Webb, Christina     SR Sam Houston             13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.46m  13.18m  12.91m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL
  8   734 Miller, Danielle    JR Texas Southe            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.65m  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  9  1122 Riley, Jadiah       SR West Texas A            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  11.95m
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.21m  1/24/2009   Ozie Okolie, Texas Tech                    
        Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   872 Closse, Kelly       JR Texas Tech              19.96m   65-06.00 
      17.52m  19.42m  18.97m  19.96m  19.22m  19.48m
  2    17 Sloss, Jessica      SR Abilene Chri            16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   987 Bragg, Katie        SO Utsa                    15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.48m  15.47m  15.73m
  4  1016 Wilson, Taelor      JR Utsa                    15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.51m  15.53m  FOUL  14.63m  14.76m
  5    11 Newby, Paige        SR Abilene Chri            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.59m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL
  6   516 Webb, Christina     SR Sam Houston             14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.69m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   125 Jackson, Brooke     SO Butler Count            14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.72m  14.58m  13.95m  13.88m  14.18m  14.62m
  8   956 Lakey, Shalaina     SO Unattached              14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    90 Mickens, Janee      FR Barton Count            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.83m  14.23m  14.50m  FOUL  13.58m  12.81m
 10    92 Solano, Marcela     FR Barton Count            14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  12.83m           
 11   954 Hartwick, Lauren    FR Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.38m  13.94m  13.66m            
 12   342 Flemings, Krystal   FR New Mexico J            13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.10m  13.77m            
 13   734 Miller, Danielle    JR Texas Southe            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.10m  13.67m  13.72m            
 14   520 Zoch, Jenny         JR Sam Houston             13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.05m  13.69m  FOUL            
 15   624 Miller, Laresa      SR Southern Naz            13.61m   44-08.00 
      11.85m  13.61m  FOUL           
 16   340 Chancellor, Shelby  SO New Mexico J            13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.96m  12.90m  13.35m           
 17   336 Alfaro, Ashleigh    SO New Mexico J            13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.10m  11.33m  13.23m           
 18   628 Stevens, Jackie     SO Southern Naz            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.38m  12.15m  12.77m            
 19    64 Edwards, Andrea     SO Angelo State            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.29m  12.71m  FOUL            
 20  1122 Riley, Jadiah       SR West Texas A            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.25m  12.19m  12.47m            
 21   723 Felder, Marguerite  JR Texas Southe            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.96m  11.68m           
 22   720 Davis, Alaetra      FR Texas Southe            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL           
 --  1199 Loney, Rebecca         Hardin Simmons            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1198 Falcon, Branell        Hardin Simmons            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1200 Williams, Mackinse     Hardin Simmons            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   716 Anderson, Amanda    JR Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1118 Nelson, Casey       FR West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    77 Spencer, Jayda      FR Angelo State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.16  1/22/2011   Markus Henderson, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A  6.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   918 Henderson, Markus   JR Texas Tech                6.22q  4 
  2   353 Rodgers, Mike          Nike                      6.26q  1 
  3    33 Jackson, Desmond    SR Abilene Chri              6.31q  5 
  4   114 Walker, Everett     SO Barton Count              6.33q  3 
  5   966 Isles, Carlin       JR Unattached                6.37q  2 
  6   613 Williams-Richey, N  SO South Plains              6.37q  8 
  7    45 Robertson, Paris    JR Abilene Chri              6.37q 11 
  8   143 Matadi, Emmanuel    SO Butler Count              6.38q  9 
  9   763 Redrick, Philip     SR Texas Southe              6.41q  5 
 10   820 Aje, Kevin          SR Texas State               6.42q 10 
 11   100 Hardy, Jeremy       SO Barton Count              6.46q 12 
 12   331 Turner, Kenneth     SO McMurry                   6.48q 11 
 13  1096 Roundtree, Myron    SO Wayland Bapt              6.48q  6 
 14   103 Haynes, Akeem       FR Barton Count              6.50q  6 
 15   554 Sampson, Jordan     FR Sam Houston               6.52q 11 
 16   605 Small, Ronson       SO South Plains              6.54q  1 
 17   606 Smith, James        FR South Plains              6.54   7 
 18   540 Jordan III, Henry   JR Sam Houston               6.55   6 
 18   151 Wilhite, Richard    FR Butler Count              6.55   2 
 20   768 Vick, Jeff          JR Texas Southe              6.55  10 
 21   851 Reed, Reginald      FR Texas State               6.55  11 
 22  1058 Yeboah, Edmund      SR Utsa                      6.56   9 
 23   302 Harris, Phillip     FR McMurry                   6.59  10 
 24   425 Coleman, Dquezstyn  JR Prairie View              6.59   8 
 25   835 Johnson, James      FR Texas State               6.60   8 
 26   318 Odom, Trevon        SO McMurry                   6.61   1 
 27   562 Wright, Jarrick     SO Sam Houston               6.61   3 
 28   139 Farrington, Syteek  FR Butler Count              6.63   9 
 28   967 Jeremiah, Idiato    SR Unattached                6.63   5 
 30   473 Blackshear, Bruce   SO Pratt CC                  6.65   1 
 31  1132 Bennett, Xavier     SO West Texas A              6.65   2 
 32   141 Frazier, Justin     SO Butler Count              6.65  12 
 32   968 McDowell, Andrew    SR Unattached                6.65  10 
 34   933 Neely, Zack         FR Texas Tech                6.65   5 
 35   153 Williams, Christop  FR Butler Count              6.67   8 
 36   309 Keith, John         FR McMurry                   6.68  12 
 37   975 Thompson, Kyle      SR Unattached                6.68   3 
 38  1056 Williamson, Tyler   SO Utsa                      6.69   8 
 39  1094 Prevost, Lee        JR Wayland Bapt              6.69   4 
 40   698 July, Eric          JR Texas A&M-C C             6.69   1 
 41   769 Washington, Justin  SO Texas Southe              6.70   5 
 42   285 Bass, Gavan         JR McMurry                   6.72  12 
 43   406 Brooks, Jerome      FR Unattached                6.72   6 
 44  1154 Omamogho, Sam       FR West Texas A              6.72   9 
 45   534 Hickman, Jasen      SO Sam Houston               6.73   6 
 46   213 Alicea, Christian   SR Incarnate Wo              6.74  11 
 47   229 Knights, Leon       SO Incarnate Wo              6.77   9 
 48   714 Youngblood, Matt    SO Texas A&M-C C             6.77  10 
 49   857 Schmiedehaus, Josh  FR Texas State               6.77   7 
 50  1161 Young, Tramicah     JR West Texas A              6.77   6 
 51   558 Sneed, Marquis      FR Sam Houston               6.78   9 
 52   214 Alicea, George      SR Incarnate Wo              6.78   5 
 53   707 Phiri, Huggins      SO Texas A&M-C C             6.81   9 
 54   962 Dix, Bennie         SR Unattached                6.82   8 
 55  1135 Dennis, Tanner      SO West Texas A              6.84   4 
 56   325 Shaffer, Eric       SO McMurry                   6.85  11 
 57   965 Hall, Ivan          FR Unattached                6.86  12 
 58   697 Jones, Nicholas     FR Texas A&M-C C             6.87   4 
 59   544 Mathis, Donald      SO Sam Houston               6.88  10 
 60   248 Nestor, Cruz        SO Juarez Unive              6.90   7 
 61   475 Burton, Travis      SO Pratt CC                  6.94  12 
 62   970 Onyechi, Jay        SO Unattached                6.94   2 
 63   152 Wilkins, Nate       FR Butler Count              6.95   7 
 64   476 Burton, Troy        FR Pratt CC                  6.98   8 
 65   981 Rogers, Traveon     FR Usa World Ju              6.99   3 
 66   748 Collins, Brandon    FR Texas Southe              7.01   7 
 67   483 Murphy, Dustin      SO Pratt CC                  7.03   3 
 68   414 Nieto, Brice        FR Oklahoma Cit              7.04   7 
 69  1164 Bolanos, Jose          Hardin Simmons            7.12   2 
 70   416 Reed, Jonathan      JR Oklahoma Cit              7.16   8 
 71   444 Joiner, Jacorey     FR Prairie View              7.17   6 
 71   409 Fikes, Miles        FR Oklahoma Cit              7.17   9 
 73   304 Hutchings, Jordan   FR McMurry                   7.17  11 
 74   487 Williams, Alando    SO Pratt CC                  7.21   4 
 --   434 Gilbert, Terry      FR Prairie View                DQ   2  False Start
 --   609 Thomas, John        FR South Plains                DQ  12  False Start
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.16  1/22/2011   Markus Henderson, Texas Tech                
        Auto: A  6.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   918 Henderson, Markus   JR Texas Tech                6.16!  1 
  2   353 Rodgers, Mike          Nike                      6.21   2 
  3   966 Isles, Carlin       JR Unattached                6.23   1 
  4    33 Jackson, Desmond    SR Abilene Chri              6.23   1 
  5   114 Walker, Everett     SO Barton Count              6.27   1 
  6   763 Redrick, Philip     SR Texas Southe              6.40   1 
  7   100 Hardy, Jeremy       SO Barton Count              6.40   2 
  8   820 Aje, Kevin          SR Texas State               6.42   2 
  9   103 Haynes, Akeem       FR Barton Count              6.44   2 
 10  1096 Roundtree, Myron    SO Wayland Bapt              6.45   2 
 11   331 Turner, Kenneth     SO McMurry                   6.46   2 
 12   613 Williams-Richey, N  SO South Plains              6.51   1 
 13   605 Small, Ronson       SO South Plains              6.53   2 
 14    45 Robertson, Paris    JR Abilene Chri              6.54   1 
 15   554 Sampson, Jordan     FR Sam Houston               6.59   2 
 16   143 Matadi, Emmanuel    SO Butler Count              6.64   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.63  1988        Stanley Kerr, Texas A&M                     
        Auto: A 20.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   918 Henderson, Markus   JR Texas Tech               21.11   1 
  2   353 Rodgers, Mike          Nike                     21.52   1 
  3    99 Frazier, Markquis   SO Barton Count             21.64   2 
  4  1084 Davis, Jerry-Lee    JR Wayland Bapt             21.76   1 
  5  1023 Brunette, Nate      SO Utsa                     21.77   2 
  6   114 Walker, Everett     SO Barton Count             21.78   1 
  7  1057 Wyrick, Darryl      SO Utsa                     22.02   3 
  8   100 Hardy, Jeremy       SO Barton Count             22.06   3 
  9   151 Wilhite, Richard    FR Butler Count             22.09   6 
 10   447 Lewis, Vernon       SO Prairie View             22.18   8 
 11   820 Aje, Kevin          SR Texas State              22.21   5 
 12   851 Reed, Reginald      FR Texas State              22.23  19 
 13  1096 Roundtree, Myron    SO Wayland Bapt             22.23   4 
 14   835 Johnson, James      FR Texas State              22.24   3 
 15  1150 Murray, Tre'ion     FR West Texas A             22.27   9 
 16  1033 Hayes, Keyunta      FR Utsa                     22.28   4 
 17   465 Williams, Robert    SR Prairie View             22.31   2 
 18   543 Martinez, Jesse     FR Sam Houston              22.32   4 
 19   154 Wilson, DeShawn     FR Butler Count             22.34   9 
 20   538 Jones, Rodney       FR Sam Houston              22.37   5 
 21   907 Brantley, Taheric   FR Texas Tech               22.45   5 
 22  1094 Prevost, Lee        JR Wayland Bapt             22.46   6 
 23   302 Harris, Phillip     FR McMurry                  22.48  14 
 24   966 Isles, Carlin       JR Unattached               22.49   1 
 25   534 Hickman, Jasen      SO Sam Houston              22.49   5 
 26   473 Blackshear, Bruce   SO Pratt CC                 22.51  18 
 27   536 Jones, Desmond      FR Sam Houston              22.54   2 
 28   935 Pease, Ryan         FR Texas Tech               22.55   3 
 29   552 Russell, Pierre     JR Sam Houston              22.55   4 
 30  1132 Bennett, Xavier     SO West Texas A             22.56   5 
 31   432 Edgar, Smith        SO Prairie View             22.58   8 
 32   141 Frazier, Justin     SO Butler Count             22.60  12 
 33   857 Schmiedehaus, Josh  FR Texas State              22.62   3 
 34  1038 Marsden, Kemar      JR Utsa                     22.66   6 
 35   213 Alicea, Christian   SR Incarnate Wo             22.68  11 
 36   933 Neely, Zack         FR Texas Tech               22.69   7 
 37   406 Brooks, Jerome      FR Unattached               22.74  19 
 38   643 Jimoh, Rilwan       FR Southern Naz             22.75   8 
 39   450 Overshown, Patrick  SO Prairie View             22.83   9 
 40   562 Wright, Jarrick     SO Sam Houston              22.85  11 
 41   638 Coney, Gerrod       FR Southern Naz             22.90  11 
 42   214 Alicea, George      SR Incarnate Wo             22.90  10 
 43   558 Sneed, Marquis      FR Sam Houston              22.98   4 
 45   714 Youngblood, Matt    SO Texas A&M-C C            23.07   7 
 46   440 Hoover, Jordan      SO Prairie View             23.12  13 
 47  1145 Johnson, Taylor     SO West Texas A             23.14   6 
 48   644 Miller, Kentrell    FR Southern Naz             23.15  15 
 49   134 Boomer, DeAngelo    FR Butler Count             23.21  12 
 50   425 Coleman, Dquezstyn  JR Prairie View             23.23   7 
 51   708 Scott, Patrick      FR Texas A&M-C C            23.27  11 
 52   698 July, Eric          JR Texas A&M-C C            23.28   9 
 53   434 Gilbert, Terry      FR Prairie View             23.30   9 
 54   244 Gonzalez, Ariel     FR Juarez Unive             23.36  15 
 55    41 Petty, Parker       SO Abilene Chri             23.36  17 
 56   697 Jones, Nicholas     FR Texas A&M-C C            23.41  10 
 57   480 McBride, Cordero    FR Pratt CC                 23.51  18 
 58    50 Stark, Matthew      SO Abilene Chri             23.60  16 
 59   409 Fikes, Miles        FR Oklahoma Cit             23.63  13 
 60   650 Vick, D'Andre       FR Southern Naz             23.73  14 
 61   243 Castillo, Hector    SO Juarez Unive             23.83  15 
 62  1151 Myatt, Ross         JR West Texas A             23.84  13 
 63   965 Hall, Ivan          FR Unattached               23.89   7 
 64   413 Moore, Matthew      SR Oklahoma Cit             23.89  10 
 65   232 McDonnough, Cody    FR Incarnate Wo             23.93  16 
 66   414 Nieto, Brice        FR Oklahoma Cit             23.98  12 
 67   443 Jenkins, Jarett     FR Prairie View             24.03  13 
 68   974 Sutton, Joe         SR Unattached               24.05  19 
 69   476 Burton, Troy        FR Pratt CC                 24.09  19 
 70   153 Williams, Christop  FR Butler Count             24.09  14 
 71   973 Price, Robert          Unattached               24.12  12 
 72   444 Joiner, Jacorey     FR Prairie View             24.19  15 
 73   487 Williams, Alando    SO Pratt CC                 24.20  19 
 74   416 Reed, Jonathan      JR Oklahoma Cit             24.21  17 
 75   707 Phiri, Huggins      SO Texas A&M-C C            24.24  11 
 76   483 Murphy, Dustin      SO Pratt CC                 24.51  18 
 77   475 Burton, Travis      SO Pratt CC                 24.70  18 
 78  1164 Bolanos, Jose          Hardin Simmons           24.82  13 
 79   962 Dix, Bennie         SR Unattached               24.90  15 
 80   328 Strambler, Jaison   SO McMurry                  24.97  17 
 81  1165 Rodriguez, Matt        Hardin Simmons           26.36  11 
 82   963 Finnie, Ryan        FR Unattached               26.80  16 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 45.81  2/9/2008    Greg Nixon, Unattached                      
        Auto: A 46.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   937 Roberts, Gil        SR Texas Tech               47.35   1 
  2   531 Hayes, Darryl       JR Sam Houston              47.68   1 
  3   415 Parks, John         SR Oklahoma Cit             48.56   5 
  4    55 Tinsley, Michael    SR Adidas                   48.75   1 
  5  1086 Hamilton, Andre     SO Wayland Bapt             48.78   4 
  6    33 Jackson, Desmond    SR Abilene Chri             49.06   7 
  7   144 Morales, Daryl      SO Butler Count             49.07   7 
  8   533 Helaire, Brian      FR Sam Houston              49.08   4 
  9  1084 Davis, Jerry-Lee    JR Wayland Bapt             49.18   2 
 10   543 Martinez, Jesse     FR Sam Houston              49.36   5 
 11    29 Geary, Jordan       SO Abilene Chri             49.36   7 
 12   145 Nknata, Carvin      FR Butler Count             49.50   8 
 13    98 Edwards, Ren        FR Barton Count             49.64   7 
 14   538 Jones, Rodney       FR Sam Houston              49.75   9 
 15   601 Payne, Kourt'ney    FR South Plains             49.87   5 
 16   907 Brantley, Taheric   FR Texas Tech               49.93   6 
 17   603 Rollock, Elijah     SO South Plains             49.98   6 
 18  1051 Smith, Joshua       FR Utsa                     50.03   2 
 19   447 Lewis, Vernon       SO Prairie View             50.05   8 
 20   412 Lighteard, Randy    SO Oklahoma Cit             50.08   8 
 20   598 Morgan, Kervin      SO South Plains             50.08   3 
 22  1028 Eggleston, Spenser  SO Utsa                     50.18   4 
 23   609 Thomas, John        FR South Plains             50.18   9 
 24   606 Smith, James        FR South Plains             50.39  11 
 25   417 Richards, Stevorn   JR Unattached               50.39  19 
 26   750 Dickerson, Treven   JR Texas Southe             50.47   3 
 27  1085 Dolphus, Lorenzo    FR Wayland Bapt             50.47  10 
 28   771 Williams, Vincile   SO Texas Southe             50.61   3 
 29   154 Wilson, DeShawn     FR Butler Count             50.91   8 
 30   110 Robertson, Ryan     FR Barton Count             50.96   7 
 31   473 Blackshear, Bruce   SO Pratt CC                 50.98  18 
 32    22 Brown, Desmond      FR Abilene Chri             50.98  11 
 34   752 Holmes, Michael     FR Texas Southe             51.08  18 
 35  1044 Pailin, James       SO Utsa                     51.24   3 
 36   322 Reyes, Ryan         FR McMurry                  51.29  18 
 37   406 Brooks, Jerome      FR Unattached               51.39  18 
 38   408 Devers, Jeremy      FR Oklahoma Cit             51.40  10 
 39   561 Viverette, Matthew  FR Sam Houston              51.40  11 
 40  1160 Weary, Taylor       FR West Texas A             51.63  13 
 41   709 Scott, William      FR Texas A&M-C C            51.64  10 
 42  1041 Muhammed, Isah      JR Utsa                     51.68   4 
 43   232 McDonnough, Cody    FR Incarnate Wo             51.71  16 
 44   333 Williamson, Bryce   SR McMurry                  51.72  15 
 45   587 Cole, Chris         FR South Plains             51.74  12 
 46   450 Overshown, Patrick  SO Prairie View             51.77   9 
 47   714 Youngblood, Matt    SO Texas A&M-C C            51.85  10 
 48   466 Wilson, Dewaylon    FR Prairie View             51.94  11 
 49   329 Tatum, Javarious    JR McMurry                  52.18  16 
 49   708 Scott, Patrick      FR Texas A&M-C C            52.18  12 
 51   760 Montano, Erik       SO Texas Southe             52.48  11 
 52   233 McDonnough, Corey   SO Incarnate Wo             52.50  12 
 53   250 Roberto, Quiñones   SO Juarez Unive             52.55  13 
 54   969 Meza, Edgardo       FR Unattached               52.96  12 
 55   414 Nieto, Brice        FR Oklahoma Cit             53.08  16 
 56  1101 Steele, Denard      FR Wayland Bapt             53.22  15 
 57   134 Boomer, DeAngelo    FR Butler Count             53.45  13 
 58   413 Moore, Matthew      SR Oklahoma Cit             53.56  19 
 58   292 Cooper, William     FR McMurry                  53.56  17 
 60   149 Thornton, Emanuel   FR Butler Count             53.59  14 
 61   443 Jenkins, Jarett     FR Prairie View             53.82  13 
 62  1082 Broome, Jordan      SO Wayland Bapt             53.86  15 
 63    27 Garnett, Robert     SO Abilene Chri             53.88  15 
 64   318 Odom, Trevon        SO McMurry                  54.41  17 
 65   451 Pipkin, Quentin     FR Prairie View             54.48  13 
 66   589 Gerald, Michael     SO South Plains             54.58  14 
 67    40 Perkins, Eric       JR Abilene Chri             54.71  15 
 68   483 Murphy, Dustin      SO Pratt CC                 55.08  18 
 69   482 Medellin, Pedro     SO Pratt CC                 55.33  18 
 70   309 Keith, John         FR McMurry                  55.43  17 
 71  1152 Newell, Gary        FR West Texas A             55.74  19 
 72  1164 Bolanos, Jose          Hardin Simmons           56.08   9 
 73  1079 Ajibero, David      FR Wayland Bapt             56.24  15 
 74   557 Sigmon, Josh        FR Sam Houston              56.84  14 
 75   487 Williams, Alando    SO Pratt CC                 58.10  19 
 76   304 Hutchings, Jordan   FR McMurry                  58.11  16 
 77   546 Miller, Logan       SR Sam Houston              58.64  14 
 78   335 Zamarron, Xavier    FR McMurry                  58.71  17 
 --   107 Peart, Andre        SO Barton Count               DNF   1 
 --   325 Shaffer, Eric       SO McMurry                     DQ  17  came off inside the
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:08.24  1/24/2009   Andrea Williams, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   945 Williams, LaToy     SR Texas Tech             1:10.73   1 
  2   415 Parks, John         SR Oklahoma Cit           1:11.38   2 
  3   109 Reyes, Tayron       FR Barton Count           1:11.50   1 
  4   590 Gill, Isaiah        SO South Plains           1:11.54   1 
  5   531 Hayes, Darryl       JR Sam Houston            1:11.94   4 
  6   550 Rueweler, Roger     SO Sam Houston            1:12.78   1 
  7   608 Taplin, Bralon      FR South Plains           1:12.79   1 
  8   102 Hayes, LaCarl       SO Barton Count           1:13.05   4 
  9   908 Brathwaite, Shane   JR Texas Tech             1:13.28   4 
 10   418 Shaw, Ontorio       JR Oklahoma Cit           1:13.29   5 
 11   417 Richards, Stevorn   JR Unattached             1:13.51   4 
 12   603 Rollock, Elijah     SO South Plains           1:13.60   3 
 13  1093 Morris, Jarrod      SO Wayland Bapt           1:13.70   2 
 14   601 Payne, Kourt'ney    FR South Plains           1:13.72   3 
 15  1034 Jamerson, Chrisshu  FR Utsa                   1:14.05   4 
 16   412 Lighteard, Randy    SO Oklahoma Cit           1:14.06   5 
 17    55 Tinsley, Michael    SR Adidas                 1:14.17   2 
 18   547 Newman, Jay         SR Sam Houston            1:14.18   6 
 19  1097 Scott, Mario        SR Wayland Bapt           1:14.40   3 
 20   242 Anguiano, Alejandr  JR Juarez Unive           1:14.42   6 
 21   598 Morgan, Kervin      SO South Plains           1:14.62   2 
 22   858 Sheleg, Gil         SO Texas State            1:14.87   6 
 23  1026 Cole, Canel         SR Utsa                   1:14.92   3 
 24   408 Devers, Jeremy      FR Oklahoma Cit           1:14.96   5 
 25  1155 Puga, Martin        FR West Texas A           1:15.15   9 
 26  1036 Jones, Johnathan    FR Utsa                   1:15.36   6 
 27   374 Kiptoo, Edwin       JR Northwood              1:15.50   9 
 28   112 Thompson, Johnte    FR Barton Count           1:15.91   7 
 29  1146 Lane, Adam          SO West Texas A           1:16.11   7 
 30   961 Benton, Tito           Unattached             1:16.25   4 
 31   387 Rodarte, Aaron      JR Northwood              1:16.53   8 
 32   407 Cash, Brian         FR Oklahoma Cit           1:16.84   5 
 33   250 Roberto, Quiñones   SO Juarez Unive           1:17.19   7 
 34   974 Sutton, Joe         SR Unattached             1:17.57   8 
 35   604 Scott, Kin          FR South Plains           1:17.80   7 
 36   247 Moreno, Gabriel     SR Juarez Unive           1:17.97   8 
 37   709 Scott, William      FR Texas A&M-C C          1:18.11   6 
 38  1162 Zewde, Daniel       SO West Texas A           1:18.15   9 
 39   523 Anderson, Joseph    SR Sam Houston            1:18.34   3 
 40  1168 Kaplinski, Daniel      Hardin Simmons         1:19.07   6 
 41  1166 Calsadillas, Georg     Hardin Simmons         1:19.39   7 
 42  1082 Broome, Jordan      SO Wayland Bapt           1:20.79   8 
 43   589 Gerald, Michael     SO South Plains           1:21.84   8 
 44   921 Julmeus, Paul       SR Texas Tech             1:22.48   5 
 45   482 Medellin, Pedro     SO Pratt CC               1:24.33   9 
 46  1167 Hooper, Kyle           Hardin Simmons         1:32.16   5 
 --   410 Gix, Kianti         JR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:48.98  1/16/2010   Jonathan Johnson, Unattached              
        Auto: A 1:48.31                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1034 Jamerson, Chrisshu  FR Utsa                   1:53.19  
  2  1081 Boen, Hildon        SO Wayland Bapt           1:53.96  
  3  1093 Morris, Jarrod      SO Wayland Bapt           1:54.15  
  4   550 Rueweler, Roger     SO Sam Houston            1:54.64  
  5   594 Marsh, Shevaun      FR South Plains           1:54.72  
  6  1025 Chiuminetta, Brand  SR Utsa                   1:55.11  
  7   228 Jaraba-Heffner, Se  JR Incarnate Wo           1:55.84  
  8  1026 Cole, Canel         SR Utsa                   1:55.87  
  9   102 Hayes, LaCarl       SO Barton Count           1:57.49  
 10   374 Kiptoo, Edwin       JR Northwood              1:57.78  
 11   691 Bassford, Grant     SR Unattached             1:58.04  
 12  1027 Courtney, Cameron   FR Utsa                   1:59.25  
 13   387 Rodarte, Aaron      JR Northwood              1:59.68  
 14  1097 Scott, Mario        SR Wayland Bapt           1:59.80  
 15   921 Julmeus, Paul       SR Texas Tech             2:00.03  
 16  1032 Hand, Brady         FR Utsa                   2:00.05  
 17   137 Castro, Kevin       SO Butler Count           2:00.26  
 18   442 James, Evan         SO Prairie View           2:00.48  
 19   182 Koser, Jordan       JR Dallas Bapti           2:00.51  
 20   242 Anguiano, Alejandr  JR Juarez Unive           2:00.63  
 21   919 Hughey, Connor      FR Texas Tech             2:00.76  
 22  1090 Lopez, Lucius       JR Wayland Bapt           2:01.01  
 23  1155 Puga, Martin        FR West Texas A           2:01.58  
 24   430 Douglas, Kirk       SO Prairie View           2:02.04  
 25  1089 Lemay, Victor       SR Wayland Bapt           2:02.29  
 26   961 Benton, Tito           Unattached             2:02.30  
 27   560 Stephenson, Matt    SR Sam Houston            2:02.79  
 28  1158 Sparkman, Ray       JR West Texas A           2:02.94  
 29  1036 Jones, Johnathan    FR Utsa                   2:03.63  
 30   976 West, Josh          FR Unattached             2:04.04  
 31   604 Scott, Kin          FR South Plains           2:04.60  
 32   523 Anderson, Joseph    SR Sam Houston            2:04.68  
 33   294 Cunningham, Kevin   JR McMurry                2:04.91  
 34   407 Cash, Brian         FR Oklahoma Cit           2:04.99  
 35   422 Brown, Atavion      FR Prairie View           2:05.18  
 36   600 Parker, Julian      FR South Plains           2:05.54  
 37   193 White, Nic          SO Dallas Bapti           2:06.05  
 38   917 harris, Josh        FR Texas Tech             2:06.07  
 39   289 Bliss, Chris        FR McMurry                2:06.53  
 40   290 Coker, Ben          JR McMurry                2:07.26  
 41   191 Price, Andrew       SO Dallas Bapti           2:07.65  
 42   478 Guyette, Nathan     FR Pratt CC               2:09.26  
 44   301 Hammond, Jack       SO McMurry                2:13.87  
 45   334 Worrall, Erik       FR McMurry                2:15.47  
 46  1171 Robinson, Nathanie     Hardin Simmons         2:15.54  
 47  1169 Hartfield, Kameron     Hardin Simmons         2:16.67  
 48   461 Tannous, Pierre     SR Prairie View           2:21.35  
 49   479 Johnson, Andrew     FR Pratt CC               2:21.50  
 50  1170 Lowman, Cameron        Hardin Simmons         2:26.29  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1024 Cardenas, Albert    JR Utsa                   2:30.76  
  2  1025 Chiuminetta, Brand  SR Utsa                   2:31.75  
  3  1081 Boen, Hildon        SO Wayland Bapt           2:32.11  
  4   246 Mario, Vera         SR Juarez Unive           2:32.51  
  5  1040 Medrano, Mike       FR Utsa                   2:32.71  
  6   594 Marsh, Shevaun      FR South Plains           2:32.94  
  7  1032 Hand, Brady         FR Utsa                   2:32.97  
  8  1090 Lopez, Lucius       JR Wayland Bapt           2:34.68  
  9  1027 Courtney, Cameron   FR Utsa                   2:36.84  
 10   602 Placencia, Isacc    FR South Plains           2:37.05  
 11  1089 Lemay, Victor       SR Wayland Bapt           2:37.19  
 12   542 Krol, Patrick       SO Sam Houston            2:40.13  
 13   365 Eshete, Ebenezer    SO Northwood              2:44.58  
 14   600 Parker, Julian      FR South Plains           2:44.88  
 15   611 Villarreal, Joey    FR South Plains           2:46.80  
 16   610 Villarreal, Bretto  FR South Plains           2:46.88  
 17   133 Assefa, Abel        SO Butler Count           2:48.34  
 18  1136 Dickson, Dustin     FR West Texas A           2:53.33  
 19   330 Thompson, Marcus    JR McMurry                2:56.93  
 20  1171 Robinson, Nathanie     Hardin Simmons         2:57.14  
 21  1169 Hartfield, Kameron     Hardin Simmons         3:00.20  
 22   284 Barnhill, Kolby     SO McMurry                3:04.55  
 23  1170 Lowman, Cameron        Hardin Simmons         3:07.87  
 24   320 Pena, Stryker       JR McMurry                3:23.60  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:58.48  2/9/2008    Haron Lagat, Unattached                   
        Auto: A 4:01.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Sang, Amos          SR Abilene Chri           4:08.28  
  2   922 Kemboi, Silas       SR Texas Tech             4:15.08  
  3  1024 Cardenas, Albert    JR Utsa                   4:17.47  
  4  1040 Medrano, Mike       FR Utsa                   4:24.50  
  5   224 Gill, Howard        SO Incarnate Wo           4:25.48  
  6   246 Mario, Vera         SR Juarez Unive           4:26.37  
  7   612 Westbury, David     FR South Plains           4:28.13  
  8    48 Schofield, Jake     JR Abilene Chri           4:28.58  
  9  1019 Balbontin, Daniel   SO Utsa                   4:29.29  
 10   542 Krol, Patrick       SO Sam Houston            4:30.75  
 11   602 Placencia, Isacc    FR South Plains           4:31.87  
 12   592 Lira, Jonathon      FR South Plains           4:32.50  
 13   135 Busienei, Kelvin    FR Butler Count           4:36.76  
 14   137 Castro, Kevin       SO Butler Count           4:36.87  
 15   610 Villarreal, Bretto  FR South Plains           4:40.30  
 16   934 Parker, Kade        FR Texas Tech             4:41.15  
 17   365 Eshete, Ebenezer    SO Northwood              4:42.98  
 18   611 Villarreal, Joey    FR South Plains           4:45.41  
 19   140 Fay, Jameson        FR Butler Count           4:52.36  
 20   749 Diaz, Gilberto      FR Texas Southe           4:53.28  
 21   421 Benavide, Bernardo  FR Prairie View           4:53.99  
 22   455 Range, Patrick      JR Prairie View           4:56.75  
 23   479 Johnson, Andrew     FR Pratt CC               4:57.46  
 24   381 Molina, Nicholas    SO Northwood              5:01.48  
 26   478 Guyette, Nathan     FR Pratt CC               5:15.01  
 28   426 Crayton, Tristan    FR Prairie View           5:15.60  
 29  1172 Estrada, Marcus        Hardin Simmons         5:35.96  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8:10.71  1988        Noel Berrley, Oklahoma                    
        Auto: A 8:00.22                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Campbell, Kemoy     FR South Plains           8:27.51  
  2  1088 Kithuka, Kennedy    SO Wayland Bapt           8:28.74  
  3  1102 Taragon, Edward     SO Wayland Bapt           8:35.32  
  4   376 Kite, Alfred        SR Northwood              8:49.77  
  5    51 Tanui, Cleophas     SR Abilene Chri           8:53.08  
  6   910 Bushong, Samuel     SO Texas Tech             8:54.96  
  7    42 Pike, William       SO Abilene Chri           8:57.81  
  8   142 Langat, Benson      SO Butler Count           8:59.72  
  9  1030 Garcia, Ivan        JR Utsa                   9:00.37  
 10   190 Phillips, Jacob     FR Dallas Bapti           9:04.43  
 11   913 Devlin, Brendan     JR Unattached             9:07.62  
 12   237 Weidner, Shayn      SR Incarnate Wo           9:11.02  
 13   187 Morgan, Zach        JR Dallas Bapti           9:11.78  
 14   186 Millsap, John Mars  JR Dallas Bapti           9:12.09  
 15   745 Broden, Brandon     FR Texas Southe           9:18.43  
 16    26 Forrestir, Erik     FR Abilene Chri           9:18.97  
 17   189 Pauley, Joshua      FR Dallas Bapti           9:21.16  
 18  1140 Harris, Thomas      SR West Texas A           9:22.59  
 19   133 Assefa, Abel        SO Butler Count           9:23.09  
 20   174 Benes, Jesse        SO Dallas Bapti           9:31.22  
 21   148 Sanabria, Cesar     FR Butler Count           9:34.80  
 22  1144 Janousek, Michael   SO West Texas A           9:37.36  
 23    24 Duncan, Gary        FR Abilene Chri           9:38.23  
 24   236 Rotich, Solomon     JR Incarnate Wo           9:38.37  
 25   583 Aguinaga, Hugo      FR South Plains           9:47.39  
 26   146 Reynolds, Drake     SO Butler Count           9:50.77  
 27   459 Simie, Abel         FR Prairie View           9:53.12  
 28   741 Alvardo, Brian      FR Texas Southe           9:53.37  
 29   742 Alvardo, George     FR Texas Southe           9:53.97  
 30   929 Mendoza, Christian  FR Texas Tech             9:57.55  
 31    52 Thompson, Soren     FR Abilene Chri          10:01.91  
 32  1087 Keith, John         SR Wayland Bapt          10:12.10  
 33   438 Hampton, Errol      JR Prairie View          10:21.06  
 34   428 Davis, Adrain       SO Prairie View          10:58.36  
 --   182 Koser, Jordan       JR Dallas Bapti               DNF  
 --    48 Schofield, Jake     JR Abilene Chri               DNF  
 --   175 Braff, Zach         JR Dallas Bapti               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 13:54.54  2/6/2010    Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist         
        Auto: A 13:57.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   972 Phillips, Jacob     SR Unattached            15:33.62  
  2   701 Marquez, Adrian     JR Texas A&M-C C         15:55.92  
  3   237 Weidner, Shayn      SR Incarnate Wo          16:00.98  
  4   715 Zertuche, Eloy      SR Texas A&M-C C         16:04.59  
  5   694 Garcia, Jason       FR Texas A&M-C C         16:09.46  
  6   687 Adame, Justin       FR Texas A&M-C C         16:10.28  
  7   713 Wells, David        SO Texas A&M-C C         16:43.33  
  8   686 Abrego, Jacob       SO Texas A&M-C C         16:50.61  
  9   227 Hernandez, Alejand  FR Incarnate Wo          16:58.68  
 10   146 Reynolds, Drake     SO Butler Count          17:02.77  
 11   583 Aguinaga, Hugo      FR South Plains          17:05.98  
 12   421 Benavide, Bernardo  FR Prairie View          17:31.75  
 13   459 Simie, Abel         FR Prairie View          17:31.88  
 14   455 Range, Patrick      JR Prairie View          18:00.72  
 15   438 Hampton, Errol      JR Prairie View          18:09.18  
 16   428 Davis, Adrain       SO Prairie View          19:15.45  
 17  1172 Estrada, Marcus        Hardin Simmons        20:02.73  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.10  1/22/2011   Omo Osaghee, Unattached                     
        Auto: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   971 Osaghee, Omo           Unattached                7.17q  2 
  2   943 Tucker, Brandon     JR Texas Tech                7.26q  7 
  3   909 Brown, Bryce        SR Texas Tech                7.28q  4 
  4   926 Mason, Jamele       JR Texas Tech                7.33q  6 
  5   770 Wilkinson, Sheldon  JR Texas Southe              7.35q  2 
  6   101 Harris, Aleec       SO Barton Count              7.39q  7 
  7   539 Jones, Scottie      JR Sam Houston               7.52q  1 
  8   968 McDowell, Andrew    SR Unattached                7.63q  6 
  9   908 Brathwaite, Shane   JR Texas Tech                7.64q  5 
 10   535 Johnson, Matthew    JR Sam Houston               7.67q  3 
 11  1033 Hayes, Keyunta      FR Utsa                      7.77q  6 
 12   928 McDowell, Ryan      SO Texas Tech                7.81q  4 
 13   547 Newman, Jay         SR Sam Houston               7.83q  1 
 14   561 Viverette, Matthew  FR Sam Houston               7.85q  7 
 15   139 Farrington, Syteek  FR Butler Count              7.87q  2 
 16    43 Rasor, Michael      JR Abilene Chri              7.89q  1 
 17   153 Williams, Christop  FR Butler Count              7.91   1 
 18   769 Washington, Justin  SO Texas Southe              7.94   7 
 19   587 Cole, Chris         FR South Plains              7.94   2 
 20   413 Moore, Matthew      SR Oklahoma Cit              7.98   3 
 21   326 Smith, Terry        SR McMurry                   8.02   2 
 22   284 Barnhill, Kolby     SO McMurry                   8.08   3 
 23   748 Collins, Brandon    FR Texas Southe              8.09   6 
 24   416 Reed, Jonathan      JR Oklahoma Cit              8.10   4 
 25  1057 Wyrick, Darryl      SO Utsa                      8.19   5 
 26   244 Gonzalez, Ariel     FR Juarez Unive              8.22   4 
 27  1152 Newell, Gary        FR West Texas A              8.29   4 
 28   546 Miller, Logan       SR Sam Houston               8.39   5 
 29  1151 Myatt, Ross         JR West Texas A              8.41   3 
 30   915 Felton, Casey       SO Texas Tech                8.52   5 
 31   607 Smothers, Stormy    SO South Plains              8.54   6 
 32   330 Thompson, Marcus    JR McMurry                   8.57   7 
 33    31 Gregory, Caleb      FR Abilene Chri              8.78   1 
 34    28 Gates, Levi         FR Abilene Chri              8.82   2 
 35  1136 Dickson, Dustin     FR West Texas A              8.88   4 
 36   243 Castillo, Hector    SO Juarez Unive              8.90   2 
 37  1162 Zewde, Daniel       SO West Texas A              9.09   3 
 38   557 Sigmon, Josh        FR Sam Houston               9.17   1 
 --   320 Pena, Stryker       JR McMurry                     DQ   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.10  1/22/2011   Omo Osaghee, Unattached                     
        Auto: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   971 Osaghee, Omo           Unattached                7.10!  2 
  2   909 Brown, Bryce        SR Texas Tech                7.19   1 
  3   926 Mason, Jamele       JR Texas Tech                7.28   1 
  4   101 Harris, Aleec       SO Barton Count              7.30   1 
  5   943 Tucker, Brandon     JR Texas Tech                7.45   1 
  6   539 Jones, Scottie      JR Sam Houston               7.46   1 
  7   908 Brathwaite, Shane   JR Texas Tech                7.48   1 
  8   968 McDowell, Andrew    SR Unattached                7.61   2 
  9   535 Johnson, Matthew    JR Sam Houston               7.71   1 
 10   547 Newman, Jay         SR Sam Houston               7.74   2 
 11   139 Farrington, Syteek  FR Butler Count              7.77   2 
 12   928 McDowell, Ryan      SO Texas Tech                7.88   2 
 13    43 Rasor, Michael      JR Abilene Chri              7.95   2 
 --   561 Viverette, Matthew  FR Sam Houston                DNF   2 
 --   770 Wilkinson, Sheldon  JR Texas Southe               DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:05.18  1/22/2011   South Plains, South Plains                
                         B Taplin, I Gill, A Kokorin, R Bartholomew        
        Auto: A 3:06.50                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:05.18!  1 
  2 Texas Southern  'A'                                 3:15.42   3 
  3 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:16.67   2 
  4 South Plains  'B'                                   3:17.63   3 
  5 Utsa  'A'                                           3:19.26   4 
  6 Texas Southern  'B'                                 3:20.24   5 
  7 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:20.29   4 
  8 Oklahoma City  'A'                                  3:20.79   1 
  9 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:20.94   3 
 10 Texas State  'A'                                    3:21.01   3 
 11 Utsa  'B'                                           3:21.09   5 
 12 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:22.44   4 
 13 Butler County CC  'A'                               3:22.96   2 
 14 McMurry  'A'                                        3:24.23   4 
 15 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:25.64   5 
 16 Barton County CC  'B'                               3:25.74   2 
 17 McMurry  'B'                                        3:25.98   5 
 18 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:26.46   5 
 19 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:26.84   3 
 20 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:27.58   5 
 21 Butler County CC  'B'                               3:29.46   6 
 22 Texas A&M-C C  'A'                                  3:29.81   6 
 23 Abilene Christian  'B'                              3:30.90   6 
 24 Prairie View  'B'                                   3:33.20   4 
 25 Texas Tech  'C'                                     3:34.21   6 
 26 Pratt CC  'A'                                       3:50.56   6 
 -- Sam Houston St.  'B'                                    DNF   3 
 -- Texas Tech  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Wayland Baptist  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 -- Sam Houston St.  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 9:54.16  1/22/2010   Texas Tech, T T U                         
                         G Limo, Z Plinario, T Cattin-Masson, S Kemboi     
        Auto: A 9:36.58                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains  'A'                                  10:16.26  
  2 Incarnate Word  'A'                                10:32.72  
  3 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                10:32.93  
  4 Butler County CC  'A'                              10:41.06  
  5 West Texas A&M  'A'                                10:47.41  
  6 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                11:10.07  
  7 Butler County CC  'B'                              11:13.23  
  8 Unattached  'A'                                    11:14.93  
  9 Texas Southern  'A'                                11:24.87  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2.26m  2004        Terrance Woods, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1020 Benford, Keith      SO Utsa                     2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   938 Roddick, Darrell    SR Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3   458 Shepherd, Pierre    FR Prairie View             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   693 De La Cruz, Roger   SO Texas A&M-C C           J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   767 Swift, Clifton      SR Texas Southe             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XP   XP 
  6  1149 Mayer, Gage         JR West Texas A            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   467 Woodard, Preston    FR Prairie View            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   150 Walls, Wayne        SO Butler Count            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   942 Tam, Nick           FR Texas Tech               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11   593 Mann, D.J.          FR South Plains            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   111 Ross, Carmetrick    SO Barton Count            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11   764 Rogers, Aaron       JR Texas Southe            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14  1138 Gordon, Aaron       SO West Texas A            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   439 Harris, Devion      FR Prairie View            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15   704 Obeng, Quincy       SO Texas A&M-C C           J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    P    O    O  XXO 
 16   423 Chanette, Leonard   SR Prairie View             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17  1054 Thomas, Colin       SO Utsa                    J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17  1039 Masek, Sean         SO Utsa                    J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 19   532 Hedgeman, Louis     FR Sam Houston             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 20   947 Zavala, Chuck       SR Texas Tech              J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21   744 Baptiste, Raphiel   FR Texas Southe             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 22    28 Gates, Levi         FR Abilene Chri            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 23   462 Trotter, Reginald   SO Prairie View             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXX 
 23  1133 Cupps, Slade        FR West Texas A             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 25   535 Johnson, Matthew    JR Sam Houston             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  1157 Slaughter, Nathan   FR West Texas A            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28   312 Maldonado, Julian   FR McMurry                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29   697 Jones, Nicholas     FR Texas A&M-C C           J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 29   607 Smothers, Stormy    SO South Plains            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30   291 Cooley, Michael     FR McMurry                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 31   916 Green, Nick         SR Texas Tech              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 32   320 Pena, Stryker       JR McMurry                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 --    50 Stark, Matthew      SO Abilene Chri                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --   915 Felton, Casey       SO Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --   557 Sigmon, Josh        FR Sam Houston                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --   546 Miller, Logan       SR Sam Houston                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --    41 Petty, Parker       SO Abilene Chri                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --    31 Gregory, Caleb      FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --   330 Thompson, Marcus    JR McMurry                     NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SECTION A
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 5.71m  1996        Scott Henning, Unattached                   
        Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   930 Meyers, Kyal        FR Texas Tech               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2  1037 Kaase, Kyle         SR Utsa                    J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1042 Neeper, Lucas       SR Utsa                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   548 Oakes, Ryan         JR Sam Houston             J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5  1046 Reed, Taylor        FR Utsa                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6   524 Bernhard, Cutter    JR Sam Houston              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
  6   535 Johnson, Matthew    JR Sam Houston              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 --   940 Spiva, Boston       SO Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1135 Dennis, Tanner      SO West Texas A                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   585 Bever, Chris        SO South Plains                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   327 Steinbock, Brock    SO McMurry                     NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   316 Nabors, Marcus      FR McMurry                     NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --  1029 Gabrisch, Greg      JR Utsa                        NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   640 Heathcock, Shane    FR Southern Naz                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   641 Irvin, Scott        FR Southern Naz                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 --   386 Reyes, Taylor       SO Northwood                   NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SECTION B
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 5.71m  1996        Scott Hennig, Unattached                    
        Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    41 Petty, Parker       SO Abilene Chri             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1098 Sell, Bradley       SR Wayland Bapt            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   947 Zavala, Chuck       SR Texas Tech               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   916 Green, Nick         SR Texas Tech               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1099 Simmons, Laremy     FR Wayland Bapt            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6    54 Wooten, Austin      FR Abilene Chri            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7    50 Stark, Matthew      SO Abilene Chri             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1173 Barron, Zeth           Hardin Simmons          J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  9   607 Smothers, Stormy    SO South Plains            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   546 Miller, Logan       SR Sam Houston              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11    31 Gregory, Caleb      FR Abilene Chri             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 --  1136 Dickson, Dustin     FR West Texas A                NH            
     3.55 
       XX 
 --  1148 Manchester, Camero  SO West Texas A                NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --    28 Gates, Levi         FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 --  1095 Ross, Aaron         SO Wayland Bapt                NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   557 Sigmon, Josh        FR Sam Houston                 NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump SECTION B
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8.05m  2002        Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Toombs, Chris       SO Barton Count             7.37m   24-02.25 
      6.79m  7.37m  6.88m  FOUL  6.99m  7.03m
  2   150 Walls, Wayne        SO Butler Count             7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.70m  7.04m  6.93m  6.73m  7.17m  6.58m
  3   605 Small, Ronson       SO South Plains             7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.14m  FOUL  7.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   764 Rogers, Aaron       JR Texas Southe             6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.56m  6.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5   285 Bass, Gavan         JR McMurry                  6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.59m  6.91m  6.50m  6.61m  6.69m  6.82m
  6   554 Sampson, Jordan     FR Sam Houston              6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.49m  6.84m  6.75m  6.43m  PASS  PASS
  7  1037 Kaase, Kyle         SR Utsa                     6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.18m  6.74m  6.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   139 Farrington, Syteek  FR Butler Count             6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   229 Knights, Leon       SO Incarnate Wo             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.59m  6.50m  6.65m            
 11   844 Okafor, Goldstein   SR Texas State              6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   248 Nestor, Cruz        SO Juarez Unive             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.09m  6.59m  6.58m            
 13    36 Jones, Timothy      SO Abilene Chri             6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.50m  6.58m           
 14    28 Gates, Levi         FR Abilene Chri             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.22m  6.04m           
 15   708 Scott, Patrick      FR Texas A&M-C C            6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.36m  6.30m           
 16   607 Smothers, Stormy    SO South Plains             6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.26m           
 17  1161 Young, Tramicah     JR West Texas A             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.03m  6.12m            
 18   714 Youngblood, Matt    SO Texas A&M-C C            6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.19m           
 19   291 Cooley, Michael     FR McMurry                  6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.84m  6.32m  6.19m            
 20   330 Thompson, Marcus    JR McMurry                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.20m  6.24m  FOUL           
 21   320 Pena, Stryker       JR McMurry                  6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.12m            
 22    50 Stark, Matthew      SO Abilene Chri             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.92m  5.97m            
 23   220 Davis, Curtis       SO Incarnate Wo             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24   284 Barnhill, Kolby     SO McMurry                  5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.47m  PASS           
 25    41 Petty, Parker       SO Abilene Chri             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.45m  5.83m  5.68m           
 26  1168 Kaplinski, Daniel      Hardin Simmons           5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.61m  5.77m  5.41m           
 27   328 Strambler, Jaison   SO McMurry                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28  1042 Neeper, Lucas       SR Utsa                     5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  5.68m         
 29  1136 Dickson, Dustin     FR West Texas A             5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.68m           
 30    31 Gregory, Caleb      FR Abilene Chri             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31   302 Harris, Phillip     FR McMurry                  5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  PASS  PASS            
 32  1167 Hooper, Kyle           Hardin Simmons           5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  PASS           
 
Men Long Jump SECTION A
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8.05m  2002        Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   923 Lamb, Bryce         SO Texas Tech               7.98mA  26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.63m  7.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1056 Williamson, Tyler   SO Utsa                     7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.36m  7.08m  7.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1096 Roundtree, Myron    SO Wayland Bapt             7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.83m  6.77m  7.27m  7.37m
  4   540 Jordan III, Henry   JR Sam Houston              7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.00m  6.97m  6.94m  7.03m  7.24m  7.07m
  5   595 May II, Anthony     SO South Plains             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   440 Hoover, Jordan      SO Prairie View             7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.81m  6.79m  7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    49 Sparks, Ramon       SR Abilene Chri             7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  7.08m  FOUL
  8  1021 Bond, Devon         SR Utsa                     6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.44m  6.82m  6.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   104 Hines, Bradley      SO Barton Count             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.76m  6.79m  6.76m  6.61m  FOUL  6.42m
 10   761 Pryor, Kenneth      FR Texas Southe             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.46m  6.72m  6.47m           
 11    53 Williams, Lavance   JR Abilene Chri             6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.59m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 16.50m  1996        Festus Inguthemerie, Unattached            
        Auto: A 16.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   938 Roddick, Darrell    SR Texas Tech              16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  15.94m  16.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   923 Lamb, Bryce         SO Texas Tech              15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   964 Gorbenko, Vladysla     Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.38m  14.31m  15.21m  15.43m  15.14m  15.45m
  4   529 Edwards, Artis      JR Sam Houston             15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.44m  15.12m  15.31m  14.47m  14.65m  15.04m
  5  1021 Bond, Devon         SR Utsa                    15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.25m  14.91m  PASS  PASS
  6    49 Sparks, Ramon       SR Abilene Chri            15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.88m  14.95m  15.03m  FOUL
  7   423 Chanette, Leonard   SR Prairie View            14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.11m  14.92m  13.75m  13.80m  13.50m  14.27m
  8   104 Hines, Bradley      SO Barton Count            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL
  9   559 Stephen, Karique    SO Sam Houston             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.69m  14.76m  14.71m  14.74m  14.39m  14.52m
 10   595 May II, Anthony     SO South Plains            14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.66m            
 11   967 Jeremiah, Idiato    SR Unattached              14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.75m  14.04m  14.52m            
 12   844 Okafor, Goldstein   SR Texas State             14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.42m  14.27m  14.43m          
 13   111 Ross, Carmetrick    SO Barton Count            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.99m  FOUL           
 14   532 Hedgeman, Louis     FR Sam Houston             14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.47m  13.59m            
 15   150 Walls, Wayne        SO Butler Count            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m            
 16    36 Jones, Timothy      SO Abilene Chri            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.42m  13.74m  13.79m           
 17   765 Smith, Stanley      JR Texas Southe            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.64m           
 18   544 Mathis, Donald      SO Sam Houston             13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  13.42m  13.31m            
 19   761 Pryor, Kenneth      FR Texas Southe            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL           
 19   220 Davis, Curtis       SO Incarnate Wo            13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.79m  FOUL           
 21   229 Knights, Leon       SO Incarnate Wo            12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL            
 --   113 Toombs, Chris       SO Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.42m  2004        Janus Roberts, Unattached                  
        Auto: A 19.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1031 Garrett, Richard    SO Utsa                    18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.30m  17.32m  17.77m  17.64m  17.60m  18.03m
  2    35 Jones, Nick         JR Abilene Chri            17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.86m  17.00m  FOUL  17.22m  17.61m  17.43m
  3   556 Shultz, Jacob       JR Sam Houston             16.35m   53-07.75 
      15.57m  FOUL  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1048 Rodriguez, Daniel   FR Utsa                    15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.56m  15.09m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m
  5   106 Marcoccia, Matt     SO Barton Count            15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  15.65m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   597 McCoy, Mark         FR South Plains            15.36m   50-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  15.21m  FOUL  14.76m  15.36m
  7  1139 Hamrick, Dane       JR West Texas A            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.10m  14.27m  14.06m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   477 Cordell, Joe        SO Pratt CC                14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   295 Davis, Paul         FR McMurry                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL           
 10   947 Zavala, Chuck       SR Texas Tech              13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.80m  13.69m  13.98m            
 11   946 Wruck, Julian       SO Texas Tech              13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.96m           
 12   420 Anthony, Smith      SO Prairie View            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.67m  13.84m  13.92m            
 13   138 Esau, Adam          SO Butler Count            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.24m  13.10m          
 14  1177 Kelso, Brendon         Hardin Simmons          13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL           
 15   634 Boyd, Travis        JR Southern Naz            13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.85m  13.48m  FOUL           
 16   762 Ramsey, Derrick     FR Texas Southe            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.34m            
 17    39 Parsons, Milo       JR Abilene Chri            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.18m            
 18   436 Green, Braelon      FR Prairie View            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.24m  12.86m  12.91m          
 19  1129 Armstrong, Cameron  JR West Texas A            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL           
 20  1176 Hollingshead, Tayl     Hardin Simmons          12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  12.80m            
 21   915 Felton, Casey       SO Texas Tech              12.73m   41-09.25 
      ND  12.73m  12.62m           
 22    94 Afriyie, Frank      SO Barton Count            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23   371 Hunter, LQ          FR Northwood               12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  ND           
 --    41 Petty, Parker       SO Abilene Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   326 Smith, Terry        SR McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   485 Swalley, Dylan      FR Pratt CC                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 --    28 Gates, Levi         FR Abilene Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  1174 Alexander, Keaton      Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   320 Pena, Stryker       JR McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   284 Barnhill, Kolby     SO McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --    31 Gregory, Caleb      FR Abilene Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 --   463 Wagner, Tarrick     SO Prairie View                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   108 Rathke, Tyler       FR Barton Count                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --  1175 Bilbrey, Zach          Hardin Simmons              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   330 Thompson, Marcus    JR McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   369 Holloran, Brogan    SO Northwood                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 --    38 Nichols, Bryceton   SO Abilene Chri              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --   105 Kapukotuwa, Charit  FR Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   856 Schmidt, Dan        SR Texas State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   551 Russell, Jason      SR Sam Houston             17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.73m  17.22m  FOUL  17.19m  17.03m  17.83m
  2  1052 Steinert, Phil      SO Utsa                    17.51m   57-05.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  16.44m  16.61m  16.30m  17.51m
  3  1091 Mansfield, Brandon  SR Wayland Bapt            17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.12m  16.90m  17.24m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL
  4   856 Schmidt, Dan        SR Texas State             16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.59m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   946 Wruck, Julian       SO Texas Tech              16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.86m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   526 Christensen, Brek   SO Sam Houston             15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.28m  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL
  7    94 Afriyie, Frank      SO Barton Count            15.20m   49-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  14.98m  15.20m
  8   939 Smith, Clayton      SO Texas Tech              15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  15.18m
  9   106 Marcoccia, Matt     SO Barton Count            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.69m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1083 Coleman, Jeff       SR Wayland Bapt            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL           
 11    39 Parsons, Milo       JR Abilene Chri            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.67m  13.95m            
 12   634 Boyd, Travis        JR Southern Naz            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.63m  FOUL  13.93m            
 13  1139 Hamrick, Dane       JR West Texas A            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.40m  FOUL           
 14  1177 Kelso, Brendon         Hardin Simmons          13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  13.13m           
 --  1174 Alexander, Keaton      Hardin Simmons            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1176 Hollingshead, Tayl     Hardin Simmons            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   138 Esau, Adam          SO Butler Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   108 Rathke, Tyler       FR Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   762 Ramsey, Derrick     FR Texas Southe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   477 Cordell, Joe        SO Pratt CC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   105 Kapukotuwa, Charit  FR Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL