Friday Field Results

Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      85th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/28/2012 to 3/31/2012    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graff, Darby              12 Hallsville             5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Thompson, Natalie         12 Alba-Golden            5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Redmond, Maureen          12 Channelview            5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Sheppard, Diayja          10 Arl Bowie              5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Zamzow, Ashtin            10 Goliad                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Strickland, Libby         12 Canyon Randall         5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Davis, Courtney           12 Whitesboro             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Bell, Farrin              12 Richardson             5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Ellis, Shannon            11 Friendswood            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Schultz, Kaylyn           12 Celina                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Bennett, Jalea            10 Mansf Timberview       5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Davis, Dae Dae            12 Waxahachie             5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Erickson, Kara            11 Paris No. Lama         5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Green, Jessica            12 Liberty Hill           5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Hearn, Mylana             11 FB Marshall            5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Johnson, Courtney         10 Schertz Clem           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider               5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Hall, Becca               12 Stephenville           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Jack, Jasmine             12 Kty Seven Lakes        5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Smith, Alyssa             12 Hou Memorial           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Schmaltz, Julia           11 Krum                   5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Berkhadley, Mawardi       11 McKinney North              NH            
 -- Krieg, Hailey             10 Justin Northwest            NH            
 
Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utley, Chelsea            FR Texas A&M                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cummings, Sydney          JR West Virginia            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Cen Oklahoma             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 McNorton, Nikki           JR Tarleton State           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Patten, Elaine            JR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Chenale            JR UTSA                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 O'Brien, Colleen          FR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rice, Kristen             JR Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Imbert, Joanne            FR Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mayfield, Allison         SR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Adrienne         SO Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Palu, Michaela            FR Texas Tech               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Henry, Ashley             SO UNLV                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hahn, Carrie              JR Steph F. Austin          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 16 Rogers, Regan             SO Air Force                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holly, Kati               SO Angelo State                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Melai             FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     1.65 1.70 
       XX  XXX 
 -- Cook, Lauren              FR Baylor                      NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alvarez, Samantha         JR TAMU-Kingsville             NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin, Alex              12 San Marcos             7-00.25      2.13m 
  2 Glaze, Victor             12 Killeen                6-11.00      2.10m 
  3 Brittain, Logan           11 Canyon Randall         6-09.75      2.07m 
  4 Spiehler, Sean            12 Hum Kingwood           6-08.75      2.05m 
  5 Parker, David             12 Pearland Dawson        6-08.75      2.05m 
  6 Sales, Roland             12 Arl Bowie              6-08.75      2.05m 
  7 Afadapa, Stephen          12 Cypress Ranch          6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 reece, jonathan           12 New Waverly            6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Oelsen, Dustin            12 New Braunfels          6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Caruso, Alex              12 A&M Consolidated       6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 McCastle, Cornelius       11 McK Boyd               6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Valdez, Robert            12 McAllen                6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Parkhurst, David          12 Midland Chr            6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Boatman, Ryder            12 Pearland               6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Doremus, Evan                Hou Cy Christian       6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Blankenship, Cody         11 Hallsville             6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 McCloud, Spencer          11 Argyle                 6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Leonard, Steve            12 Klein                  6-04.75      1.94m 
 19 Larkins, Jordan           12 Red Oak                6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Christaino, Micheal       12 Round Rock M           6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Jefferson, Tyris          12 Tyler Lee              6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Mankin, Kyle              12 Krum                   6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Gragert, Chase            12 Magnolia               6-02.75      1.89m 
 -- Heintzelman, Max          11 Antonian Prep               NH            
 -- Crockett, Matthew         12 Floresville                 NH            
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clements, Isiah           SR UT-Arlington             2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Willis, Dartis            FR Stanford                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Duffield, Jacorian        FR Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                  2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Agee, Kenneth             JR Kent State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Giancana, Nick            SO Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lee, Tyler                SO Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Broussard, Clint          JR UL-Monroe                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alexander, Cameron        SR Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Norwood JR, Marcus        SR Southern Miss            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rex, Kobi                 FR Air Force                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Singh, Parminder          JR McNeese State            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Skinner, Tyler            JR Wyoming                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ruiz, Tyler               JR USC                      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Canton, Nick              SR Kansas                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Miss               NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- John, Dakota              JR BYU                         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                13-01.50      4.00m 
  2 Taylor, Lakan             11 FW Boswell            12-09.25      3.89m 
  3 McWilliams, Hannah        12 Gregory-Portland      12-09.25      3.89m 
  4 McKinley, Zoe             09 Grapevine             12-05.50      3.79m 
  5 Poncik, Shelby            12 Needville             12-05.50      3.79m 
  6 Wooten, Brittany          12 Tomball               12-05.50      3.79m 
  7 Rhodes, Annie             11 Waco Midway           12-05.50      3.79m 
  8 Stevens, Sara Kathryn     10 New Braunfels         12-05.50      3.79m 
  9 Long, Kally               10 Wimberley             12-01.50      3.69m 
 10 Gray, Meagan              09 Buda Hays             12-01.50      3.69m 
 11 Freier, Desiree           10 Justin Northwest      12-01.50      3.69m 
 12 Thompson, Ashley          12 Frisco                12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Event 89  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grove, Emily              FR South Dakota             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fryt, Amy                 SR Duke                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  SO Akron                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Acker, Alexandra          SR Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Masterson, Natasha        JR Texas                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Payne, Demi               SO Kansas                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Phantz, Brittany          SO SE Louisiana             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 King, Karley              SO Houston                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Shealy, Kimber            SR Air Force                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Daily, Aly                SR Texas A&M                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Zingheim, Katherine       FR Stanford                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Tucker, Margo             SO New Mexico               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Horn, Elena               SR Texas State              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lee, Katherine            SR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nowell, Danielle          SO Arkansas                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 16 McCardwell, Ellie         SO Stanford                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Doyle, Jessica            SR Texas                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 91  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Joseph              12 Royse City            16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Jones, Avery              10 FEAST                 16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 McNeil, Parks             11 Kerrville Tivy        16-01.00      4.90m 
  4 Hunter, Carlton           10 Mansf Legacy          15-05.00      4.69m 
  4 Callihan, Tanner          12 Plainview             15-05.00      4.69m 
  6 Brock, Barrett            12 Hallsville            15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Robichaux, Cameron        11 St. Paul's            15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 Poth, Barrett             10 Klein Oak             15-05.00      4.69m 
  9 White, Blake              12 Harlingen South       15-04.25      4.67m 
 10 Kaplan, John              12 Dallas Jesuit         14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Griffin, Hawk             10 Little Elm            14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Thompson, Reese           10 Argyle                14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Whitt, Hayden             12 Keller                14-11.25      4.55m 
 14 Rose, Garrett             12 Irv Nimitz            14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Worthington, Jordan       12 San Antonio           14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Rhoads, Kyle              12 Belton                14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Richard, Derek            12 FB Travis             14-05.25      4.40m 
 18 Martin, Kenneth           12 Cors Mildred          13-11.50      4.25m 
 -- Crane, Xavier             12 Freeport Bra               DNF            
 -- Culp, Bradly              12 Fayetteville               DNF            
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             12 Kingwood Park         17-06.50      5.34m 
  2 Bell, Dylan               12 Alvarado              17-02.75      5.25m 
  3 Watson, Reese             12 Spring                16-06.75      5.04m 
  4 Duvio, Dylan              11 Curtis, John          16-02.75      4.94m 
  5 Murphree, Daven           11 Big Sandy Harmon      16-02.75      4.94m 
  6 Lookout, Dillon           12 Jenks                 16-02.75      4.94m 
  7 Padalecki, Kyle           12 San Antonio           16-02.75      4.94m 
  7 Sonnen, Josh              12 Midlothian            16-02.75      4.94m 
  9 Dugas, Jacques            12 St. Thomas More       15-09.00      4.80m 
 10 Hicks, Marques            12 Hallsville            15-09.00      4.80m 
 11 Favor, Everette           12 Hou Stratford         15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Kehoe, Marcus             11 Lampasas              15-03.00      4.64m 
 -- Jones, Chase              12 Midland                     NH            
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney            12 Fayetteville          20-03.00   1.2     6.17m 
     19-05.50(1.3) 20-03(1.2) 20-02.75(2.3) 19-04.50(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 20-00(0.9)
  2 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East            20-00.75   2.2     6.11m 
     19-05.75(1.6) 20-00.75(2.2) 18-10.75(2.5) 18-06.75(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider              19-00.50   1.2     5.80m 
     18-04.50(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 19-00.50(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Richardson, Brianna       12 Rockwall-Heath        19-00.25   1.5     5.79m 
     18-11.50(1.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.2) 18-02.25(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 19-00.25(1.5)
  5 Wash, Bre'Yana            11 Dal Skyline           18-10.50   1.9     5.75m 
     18-04.50(1.6) 18-04.25(1.4) 17-10(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 18-02.50(1.8) 18-10.50(1.9)
  6 Brooks, Jasmine           12 WF Rider              18-07.75   1.6     5.68m 
     18-04(2.2) 18-07.75(1.6) 18-04.75(1.5) 17-01.25(1.3) 17-00.75(0.9) 17-01.25(+0.0)
  7 Hawn, Kiana               10 Forney                18-05.50   1.2     5.62m 
     16-00.50(0.9) 17-03.50(1.9) 18-03.25(1.9) 17-09.25(1.3) 18-00.50(1.7) 18-05.50(1.2)
  8 Hansen, Madison           12 Plano East            18-04.75   0.9     5.60m 
     17-10.25(1.3) 17-05.50(2.2) 18-04.75(0.9) 17-03.50(2.0) 17-06(2.4) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Carney, Taira             12 Kty Mayde Creek       18-04.00   2.0     5.58m 
     18-04(2.0) 17-10.75(2.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Doffeny, Jourdan          12 San Antonio           18-02.75   1.9     5.55m 
     18-02.75(1.9) 17-08.50(2.9) 17-00.50(1.0)         
 10 Highsmith, Jordan         12 FB Hightower          18-02.75   1.2     5.55m 
     17-09(1.3) 18-02.75(1.2) 17-09.25(0.9)           
 12 Robinson, Anna            11 DeSoto                18-00.25   3.0     5.49m 
     17-05.25(1.8) 18-00.25(3.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 13 Thomas, Porsha            12 Pearland Dawson       17-10.50   0.7     5.44m 
     FOUL      17-10.50(0.7) 17-08.25(1.1)           
 14 Fontenot, Jameka             Beau Ozen             17-08.50   1.6     5.39m 
     FOUL      17-08.50(1.6) 17-07.50(1.4)         
 14 Young, Aloysia            11 Kil Shoemaker         17-08.50   0.8     5.39m 
     17-08.50(0.8) 17-08.50(2.6) 17-06(1.8)           
 16 Finley, Icis              12 Denison               17-07.50   1.6     5.37m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07.50(1.6)           
 17 Wagner, Bria                 Frisco Lone Star      17-06.50   1.1     5.34m 
     17-02(1.7) 16-11.50(1.6) 17-06.50(1.1)           
 18 Cox, Ashley               12 Midlothian            17-06.00   1.0     5.33m 
     17-06(1.0) 16-10.25(1.9) 17-04.50(1.0)           
 19 Brook, Oliva              10 Hou Memorial          17-04.50   1.6     5.29m 
     16-04(2.4) 16-11(1.2) 17-04.50(1.6)           
 20 Love, Bria                12 DeSoto                17-03.50   1.6     5.27m 
     16-06.25(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 17-03.50(1.6)           
 21 Anderson, Cornisha        11 Fayetteville          17-03.00   1.5     5.25m 
     16-09.50(1.5) 16-09.50(1.4) 17-03(1.5)           
 22 Ellison, Re'Jana          11 Hearne                17-02.50   0.2     5.24m 
     17-02.50(0.2) 16-11.75(2.7) 16-05.75(0.9)           
 23 Thomas, Taylor            11 Waller                17-02.00   1.4     5.23m 
     FOUL(1.3) 17-02(1.4) 16-02.50(1.3)          
 24 Love, Chassity               Frisco Lone Star      16-11.00   1.0     5.15m 
     16-09(1.1) 16-07.50(1.2) 16-11(1.0)           
 25 Johnson, Victoria         11 Mansf Legacy          16-09.75   1.0     5.12m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(1.0)           
 26 Ransom, Jaime             11 Lancaster             16-04.25   1.5     4.98m 
     16-00.50(1.7) 16-04.25(1.5) FOUL(1.5)           
 27 Evans, Vanessa            12 Hutto                 16-01.25   1.7     4.90m 
     16-00.50(1.1) 16-01.25(1.7) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Event 96  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Daniela          SR Florida                  6.25m   1.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.8) 5.97m(1.2) 5.54m(1.0) 5.28m(1.3) 5.76m(1.0) 5.51m(1.7)
  2 Porter, Brittany          JR LSU                      6.22m   2.2  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.9) FOUL      6.22m(2.2) FOUL(1.9)
  3 Emanuel, Keri             FR South Plains             6.08m   2.4  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.73m(2.1) 6.05m(2.6) 6.08m(2.4) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid             6.00m   1.2  19-08.25 
     FOUL      5.96m(0.9) 6.00m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               5.93m   3.1  19-05.50 
     5.62m(1.2) 5.87m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(1.6) 5.93m(3.1) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Son, Kassandrea           SR TAMU-CC                  5.92m   1.2  19-05.25 
     5.39m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.92m(1.2) 5.79m(0.1) 5.67m(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Mock, Meghan              SR West Virginia            5.91m   1.9  19-04.75 
     5.77m(1.2) 5.70m(2.2) 5.91m(1.9) 5.82m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             5.88m   1.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.0) 5.84m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.60m(1.3) 5.47m(2.3) 5.70m(1.7)
  9 Graham, Lorraine          SO Florida                  5.69m   2.1  18-08.00 
     5.67m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.52m(2.0) 5.59m(0.2) 5.69m(2.1)
 10 Collins, Samantha         JR TCU                      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.56m(0.9) 5.48m(1.7)           
 11 Imagbe, Stacy             FR UL-Lafayette             5.51m   1.8  18-01.00 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.36m(2.2) 5.51m(1.8)           
 12 Edwards, Deja             SR UNLV                     5.32m   2.3  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(2.3) FOUL                 
 -- Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tyris          12 Tyler Lee             24-03.50   2.1     7.40m 
     24-03.50(2.1) 21-04.25(1.2) 23-00.50(0.8) 23-09(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL     
  2 Liggins, Deandre          12 Cypress Ranch         24-01.00   1.6     7.34m 
     23-08(2.0) 23-04.50(1.0) 24-01(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 23-05.75(1.7) FOUL     
  3 Duke, Isaiah              12 Edmond Memorial       23-10.00   0.8     7.26m 
     FOUL      21-09.50(1.2) 23-06.50(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      23-10(0.8)
  4 Wesley, Corey             12 Plano East            23-03.00   0.4     7.08m 
     22-07.25(1.7) 22-02.50(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 22-02.50(1.1) 23-03(0.4) 21-02.50(1.5)
  5 Jackson, Ryan             12 Angleton              22-11.50   0.5     6.99m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-11.50(0.5) 21-09.50(1.8) 22-08(1.6) 22-09(0.9)
  6 Williamson, Colby         10 HCYA                  22-07.50   1.2     6.89m 
     22-07.50(1.2) 22-05.50(1.7) 21-04(1.1) 21-08(0.6) 20-03.50(1.0) 19-08(1.0)
  7 Warren, John              10 Killeen               22-07.25   1.2     6.88m 
     21-04.25(1.6) 22-05.50(1.4) 20-09.25(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 22-07.25(1.2) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Collins, Kyle             11 DeSoto                22-04.75   2.8     6.82m 
     21-00(1.1) 22-02.75(2.0) 21-07.50(1.4) 21-05.50(1.5) 22-04.75(2.8) 21-03(0.9)
  9 Williams, Desmond         12 Richardson            22-03.00   1.5     6.78m 
     20-02(1.8) 22-03(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 20-11(2.0) 21-00(2.8) ND(NWI)
 10 Fornes, Kason             12 Kerrville Tivy        22-01.50   1.5     6.74m 
     FOUL      22-01.50(1.5) FOUL                 
 11 Davis, Shelby             12 Texarkana Texas       21-10.00   1.6     6.65m 
     20-07.50(1.4) 21-03.50(1.0) 21-10(1.6)         
 12 Burrell, Cameron          11 FB Ridge Point        21-08.25   2.4     6.61m 
     21-05.25(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 21-08.25(2.4)           
 13 Holcomb, Bryce            11 St. Marks Sch         21-06.75   1.2     6.57m 
     20-10(2.1) FOUL      21-06.75(1.2)           
 14 Hughes, Dalyn             12 Richardson            21-05.25   2.2     6.53m 
     20-03.50(2.2) 21-05.25(2.2) 20-08.50(1.0)           
 15 Jenkins, Justin           12 Dickinson             21-04.50   2.0     6.51m 
     21-04.50(2.0) 20-09.25(1.3) FOUL(1.6)           
 15 Obi, Felix                12 EP Franklin           21-04.50   1.2     6.51m 
     20-03.50(1.3) 21-04.50(1.2) 20-03.50(1.3)           
 17 Wheeler, Dominique        12 Crockett              21-02.00   2.0     6.45m 
     19-05.50(1.1) ND(1.0) 21-02(2.0)         
 18 Parker, De'Brae           10 Bellville             21-01.75   0.7     6.44m 
     21-01.75(0.7) 20-10.25(0.8) 20-08.50(1.5)         
 19 Williams, Daarwyn         12 Converse Judson       21-01.00   1.1     6.42m 
     FOUL      20-08.50(1.4) 21-01(1.1)           
 20 Newbold, La'Darius        12 Lancaster             20-03.25   1.8     6.17m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-03.25(1.8)           
 21 Robinson, Patrick         12 Dal Skyline           20-00.50   1.2     6.10m 
     20-00.50(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 22 Caldwell, Reynal          11 Denton Ryan           18-09.75   1.2     5.73m 
     18-09.75(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Mayer, Joe                12 WF Rider                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Wilson, Justin            11 McK Boyd                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Demas, Devin              12 Hou Cy Creek              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- reece, jonathan           12 New Waverly               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 99  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Levance         SR Abilene Christia         7.57m   0.7  24-10.00 
     7.31m(1.3) 7.49m(1.1) 7.40m(0.9) 7.35m(1.2) 7.34m(1.4) 7.57m(0.7)
  2 Gotch, Jarvis             FR South Plains             7.44m   1.5  24-05.00 
     6.88m(1.2) 7.11m(1.5) 7.33m(1.4) 7.25m(2.1) 7.44m(1.5) 7.27m(0.5)
  3 Hardee, Trey                 NIKE                     7.29m   2.7  23-11.00 
     7.00m(1.4) 7.29m(2.7) 7.29m(1.3)         
  4 Mungwari, Lionel          JR UT-Arlington             7.16m   1.4  23-06.00 
     6.76m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 7.10m(1.0) 6.64m(1.8) 7.16m(1.4) 7.16m(0.3)
  5 Green, Earnest            SR LSU                      7.08m   1.5  23-02.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 7.03m(1.1) 7.08m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 6.92m(1.8)
  6 Richards, Brian           JR Long Island              7.00m   3.2  22-11.75 
     6.91m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.82m(2.2) 6.67m(1.7) 6.58m(1.8) 7.00m(3.2)
  7 Stewart, Simon            SR Houston                  6.93m  -0.2  22-09.00 
     6.51m(1.1) 6.84m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.93m(-0.2)
  7 Jordan III, Henry         SR Sam Houston St.          6.93m   2.1  22-09.00 
     6.91m(1.3) 6.56m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.93m(2.1) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Bailey, Ramone            FR TCU                      6.86m   1.2  22-06.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.83m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.86m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4)
 10 Wilson, Jerome            FR Western TX Coll.         6.79m   2.4  22-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.79m(2.4)         
 11 Hunter, Patrick           JR Angelo State             6.65m   2.0  21-10.00 
     4.54m(0.3) 6.65m(2.0) 6.46m(0.6)         
 -- Peden, Jamal              SO Steph F. Austin           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Williams, Dellon          SR Texas Tech                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jones, James              SO Stanford                    DQ   NWI           
 
Event 102  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cray, Ernestine           SO TAMU-CC                 12.65m   2.8  41-06.00 
     12.65m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 10.22m(0.9) 12.45m(2.9) 12.59m(2.1)
  2 Jones, Ke'Airra           SR Southern Miss           12.55m   1.6  41-02.25 
     12.48m(1.7) 12.26m(2.1) 12.55m(1.6) 12.29m(1.4) 12.55m(2.5) 12.20m(2.0)
  3 Bowie, Tamarra            JR Southern Miss           12.52m   0.9  41-01.00 
     11.03m(1.8) 12.31m(2.1) 12.10m(2.1) 11.94m(2.1) 11.81m(1.5) 12.52m(0.9)
  4 Gurnell, Kassie           SO Air Force               12.36m   2.1  40-06.75 
     11.84m(2.1) 11.68m(2.0) 12.14m(2.4) 11.64m(1.6) 11.96m(1.3) 12.36m(2.1)
  5 Myers, Tamara             FR Arkansas                12.29m   1.7  40-04.00 
     12.29m(1.7) FOUL(3.3) 11.19m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(1.0) 12.01m(1.9)
  6 Sio, Jenner               JR No. Illinois            12.10m   3.7  39-08.50 
     11.10m(2.2) 11.90m(1.2) 12.10m(3.7) 11.36m(1.9) FOUL(2.8) 12.00m(1.6)
  7 Olonade, Oluwakemi        SO USC                     12.06m   1.9  39-07.00 
     FOUL      11.85m(1.8) 12.04m(2.1) 12.06m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 11.80m(1.7)
  8 White, Aisha              JR Prairie View            12.01m   1.1  39-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.99m(0.7) 11.75m(1.0) 12.01m(1.1) 11.87m(2.3)
  9 Corum, Ashley             SO Pittsburgh              11.82m   1.8  38-09.50 
     FOUL      11.60m(1.4) 11.82m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Hermes, Kelli             JR Steph F. Austin         11.74m   3.5  38-06.25 
     FOUL      11.19m(2.5) 11.74m(3.5)           
 -- McGhee, Avril             FR Texas Tech                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brisco, Dominique         FR Houston                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Dunn, Karynn              JR Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenije, Michelle          SR Florida State           13.47m   3.8  44-02.50 
     12.95m(1.5) 13.02m(1.4) 13.47m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.34m(1.8)
  2 Geubelle, Andrea          JR Kansas                  13.38m   1.7  43-10.75 
     13.23m(2.4) 13.26m(2.7) 13.38m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Emanuel, Keri             FR South Plains            13.36m   1.7  43-10.00 
     12.80m(3.8) FOUL(2.2) 13.29m(3.4) 13.36m(1.7) 13.36m(3.5) 13.30m(2.0)
  4 Manuel, Jasmine           SR UL-Lafayette            13.29m   2.3  43-07.25 
     13.28m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.5) 12.78m(2.4) 13.29m(2.3)
  5 Ouedraogo, Amanda         JR Abilene Christia        13.19m   2.8  43-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.17m(1.8) 13.01m(4.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 13.19m(2.8)
  6 Walpool, Tiara            SR Kansas State            13.07m   2.9  42-10.75 
     13.07m(2.9) 13.06m(3.4) FOUL(2.7) 12.72m(3.2) FOUL(3.7) 12.84m(1.2)
  7 Brewer, Ciarra            FR Florida                 13.07m   1.6  42-10.75 
     12.51m(2.4) 12.53m(2.7) 12.79m(2.8) 13.04m(2.9) 12.98m(3.5) 13.07m(1.6)
  8 Ogashi, Michelle          SR SE Louisiana            12.92m   1.6  42-04.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 12.72m(1.2) 12.89m(2.7) FOUL(3.1) 12.74m(1.5) 12.92m(1.6)
  9 Stallworth, Marqueshia    SO South Florid            12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
     12.66m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 12.50m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.64m(3.0) 12.75m(1.9)
 10 Boyd, Alitta              JR USC                     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
     12.05m(3.3) 12.65m(2.1) 12.26m(2.6)         
 11 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid            12.48m   2.9  40-11.50 
     12.27m(2.4) 12.48m(2.9) 12.22m(2.3)         
 12 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                 12.32m   1.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.22m(1.9)         
 13 Ubanyionwu, Jessica       SR Baylor                  12.22m   2.0  40-01.25 
     12.22m(2.0) 12.21m(2.4) 11.85m(2.4)         
 14 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                     11.97m   2.1  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(2.1) FOUL              
 15 Wolter, Kenna             SR South Dakota            11.95m   1.1  39-02.50 
     11.95m(1.1) 11.92m(2.1) 11.88m(2.3)         
 -- McCuin, Ambra             SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 105  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Etron             FR South Plains            15.54m   2.0  51-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.08m(1.8) 14.75m(1.0) 15.54m(2.0) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Horton, John              FR Houston                 15.47m   1.4  50-09.25 
     15.33m(2.2) 15.47m(1.4) 14.93m(0.8)           
  3 Howard, Josh              SR UL-Monroe               15.26m   2.3  50-00.75 
     14.97m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 15.26m(2.3) 14.87m(0.8) 15.11m(1.7) 15.18m(1.6)
  4 White, Charles            SO Sam Houston St.         14.99m   1.5  49-02.25 
     FOUL      14.99m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bellard, Kenneth          SR UL-Lafayette            14.96m   2.3  49-01.00 
     FOUL      14.55m(0.9) 14.75m(0.9) 14.60m(3.1) 14.96m(2.3) 14.94m(1.2)
  6 Douglas, Reginald         JR Northwestern            14.80m   1.6  48-06.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 14.80m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Burnett, Antonio          SR USC                     14.79m   1.5  48-06.25 
     FOUL      14.78m(2.3) 14.79m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                14.77m   2.5  48-05.50 
     14.48m(1.0) 14.77m(2.5) 14.42m(1.7) 13.14m(0.9) 14.45m(1.4) 13.14m(2.4)
  9 Small, Ronson             FR UTSA                    14.50m   2.2  47-07.00 
     14.47m(1.6) 14.50m(2.2) 14.21m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 14.00m(1.9) PASS     
 10 Stephen, Karique          JR Sam Houston St.         14.41m   0.6  47-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.41m(0.6)           
 11 Mills, Kyle               SR BYU                     14.29m   3.0  46-10.75 
     FOUL      14.29m(3.0) 13.66m(2.0)           
 12 Slone, Austin             JR Angelo State            14.28m   1.1  46-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.28m(1.1)           
 13 Boyd, Terence             FR Kentucky                14.22m   2.1  46-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.22m(2.1)           
 14 Trotter, Darryl           SR Kansas                  13.66m   1.3  44-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.66m(1.3)           
 -- Lampley, Jeremy              Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 106  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blaise, Kyron             SR LSU                     16.32m   2.6  53-06.50 
     FOUL      16.32m(2.6) 16.25m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Wilson, Jamal                Unattached              15.74m   1.8  51-07.75 
     15.74m(1.8) 15.52m(2.5) FOUL(0.6)         
  3 Woodard, Preston          SO Prairie View            15.73m   0.5  51-07.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 15.61m(3.1) 15.30m(2.5) 15.58m(1.1) 15.29m(2.6) 15.73m(0.5)
  4 Olamigoke, Olumide        SR Indiana                 15.58m   2.9  51-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 15.40m(2.5) 15.07m(1.5) 15.41m(2.5) 15.58m(2.9) 15.13m(1.5)
  5 Jackson, Mark             SO Texas                   15.56m   2.4  51-00.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 15.01m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5) 15.56m(2.4)
  6 Parker, Rex               SR Indiana                 15.40m   3.0  50-06.25 
     15.39m(1.5) 14.83m(1.2) 15.40m(3.0) 15.18m(1.9) 15.18m(0.7) 14.97m(1.6)
  7 Stubblefield, Wilmot      JR Long Island             15.37m   3.0  50-05.25 
     FOUL      15.37m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Williams, Dellon          SR Texas Tech              15.06m   1.8  49-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.71m(1.9) FOUL      15.06m(1.8) FOUL     
  9 Peden, Jamal              SO Steph F. Austin         14.92m   2.4  48-11.50 
     14.57m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 14.92m(2.4) 14.58m(2.8) 14.72m(2.3) FOUL     
 10 Thibeaux, O'Daylon        JR UL-Lafayette            14.91m   3.2  48-11.00 
     14.11m(2.3) 14.60m(0.9) 14.91m(3.2) 12.98m(2.5) 14.59m(1.5) FOUL     
 11 Bruner, Jarard            JR Texas                   14.70m   0.8  48-02.75 
     FOUL      14.70m(0.8) 14.50m(2.3)           
 12 Amosu, Babatunde          FR Texas A&M               14.66m   2.0  48-01.25 
     FOUL      14.66m(2.0) 14.43m(2.3)         
 -- James, Jeremiah           SR Wyoming                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Reid, Julian                 Great Britain           16.76m   2.6  55-00.00 
     16.76m(2.6) 16.40m(2.3) 16.24m(1.8)         
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Miss           15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smith, Megan              FR TCU                     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.77m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Perez, Helena             SO SMU                     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.27m  14.51m  14.54m  14.93m
  4 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hammar, Rebecca           FR Stanford                14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.86m  FOUL
  6 Bernard, Candicea         SO Cen Arizona             14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.55m  14.77m  14.84m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zoch, Jenny               JR Sam Houston St.         14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Titzman, Kelsey           JR Texas State             14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.01m  13.98m  14.14m  13.77m  14.37m  13.85m
  9 Rosser, Taylor            JR Texas A&M               14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.57m  14.19m  13.90m  14.11m  13.92m  14.24m
 10 Smith, Ashlee             JR McNeese State           14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.75m  14.00m  FOUL            
 11 Mickens, Janee            FR Barton County CC        13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.46m           
 12 Rounds, La'Shantena       JR McNeese State           11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ramsey, Jessica           FR South Plains              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Edwards, Jennifer         JR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 111  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kole              FR Texas Tech              17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.95m  FOUL  17.71m  FOUL  FOUL  17.55m
  2 Collingwood, Robert       JR Southern Miss           16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.79m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.56m
  3 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   16.77m   55-00.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  16.77m  FOUL  16.75m
  4 Zinchenko, Alex           JR Rice                    16.51m   54-02.00 
      14.92m  FOUL  15.74m  16.51m  FOUL  15.93m
  5 Tabor, Geoffrey           JR Stanford                15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  6 Melancon, Myles           JR UL-Lafayette            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.05m  15.42m  15.92m  FOUL  15.41m  15.69m
  7 Aaron, Conrad             JR Oklahoma                15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schwochow, Kyle           SR Air Force               15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.02m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  9 Hill, Darrell             FR Houston                 15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Petrovic, Branko          SO UT-Arlington            15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m            
 -- Jennings, Mark            FR Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi           12 Mansf Legacy            191-06     58.36m 
      FOUL  191-06  180-01  181-06  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Nekia              11 Beau Ozen               155-11     47.52m 
      FOUL  141-07  143-03  155-11  FOUL  147-11
  3 Turner, Chamaya           11 NB Canyon               154-11     47.21m 
      153-06  148-05  141-08  145-05  154-11  ND
  4 Cox, Corina               11 Los Fresnos             148-06     45.26m 
      148-06  140-06  139-11  134-09  142-09  131-09
  5 Taylor, Kayla             12 Mansf Legacy            146-08     44.70m 
      141-08  PASS  136-05  146-08  136-05  139-10
  6 Tsema, Dash               12 Jackson Acad            145-10     44.45m 
      FOUL  135-00  145-10  FOUL  140-06  FOUL
  7 Turner, RaKira            12 Huntsville              140-06     42.82m 
      131-10  134-10  135-03  138-04  140-06  127-07
  8 Caldwell, Lauryn          10 Dickinson               139-06     42.51m 
      133-00  135-09  133-10  139-06  138-01  138-08
  9 Gilliam, Jeia             10 FB Hightower            134-06     40.99m 
      132-06  130-08  FOUL  ND  134-06  FOUL
 10 Turner, Samantha          12 San Antonio             128-09     39.24m 
      121-07  127-02  128-09            
 11 Daniel, Lauren            12 Hou Spring Woods        128-02     39.06m 
      121-03  FOUL  128-02         
 12 Teel, Haley               10 Gregory-Portland        127-10     38.96m 
      127-10  PASS  127-01            
 13 Hicks, Cion               11 Kil Shoemaker           126-06     38.55m 
      126-06  PASS  FOUL            
 14 Leitko, Amie              11 Hou Christian           126-00     38.40m 
      126-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Harris, Christina         10 Bishop Lynch            125-10     38.35m 
      123-04  125-10  120-10            
 16 Carmichael, Jenny         12 Holland Hall            125-09     38.32m 
      120-07  125-09  120-09            
 17 Wood, Tori                12 Plano East              124-10     38.04m 
      120-02  124-10  FOUL            
 17 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia      10 Conroe Oak Ridge        124-10     38.04m 
      124-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Galaviz, Victoria         12 CC Tuloso-Midway        124-08     37.99m 
      119-01  124-08  FOUL            
 20 Simpson, Kiarra           11 Justin Northwest        123-06     37.64m 
      123-04  123-06  FOUL            
 21 Picha, Mikayla            12 Gregory-Portland        120-03     36.65m 
      117-00  120-03  FOUL            
 22 Runnels, Cori             09 Hou Langham Cree        116-06     35.50m 
      FOUL  116-06  FOUL            
 23 Lewis, Adrienne           11 DeSoto                  113-11     34.72m 
      113-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Jackson, Andresha         12 McKinney                113-00     34.44m 
      113-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Henry, Samantha           12 Brownwood               102-01     31.11m 
      102-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Estrada, Gabrielle        11 FEAST                    97-07     29.74m 
      97-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 115  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany          SR Oklahoma                55.32m     181-06 
      50.18m  52.14m  55.32m  53.03m  53.96m  FOUL
  2 Collatz, Alexandra        FR USC                     52.87m     173-05 
      52.87m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  48.90m  FOUL
  3 Okolie, Okwukwe           SR Texas                   52.52m     172-04 
      39.76m  FOUL  50.48m  47.17m  52.10m  52.52m
  4 Stokes, Samia             SR LSU                     51.29m     168-03 
      47.51m  49.84m  47.39m  51.29m  51.05m  FOUL
  5 White, Skylar             JR Baylor                  51.27m     168-02 
      46.31m  FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  51.27m
  6 Closse, Kelly             SR Texas Tech              50.98m     167-03 
      FOUL  50.98m  FOUL  FOUL  48.12m  FOUL
  7 Blackburn, Paige          SR Air Force               50.85m     166-10 
      45.68m  46.70m  50.85m  FOUL  47.06m  FOUL
  8 Okafor, Ifeatu            JR Texas Tech              50.15m     164-06 
      46.52m  47.53m  50.15m  49.54m  45.04m  46.66m
  9 Bernard, Candicea         SO Cen Arizona             47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  43.48m  43.15m  44.69m  44.30m  44.62m
 10 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Miss           47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  42.67m  47.00m         
 11 Guerrieri, Lauren         SR Oklahoma                45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  44.45m  45.80m            
 12 Miller, Ashley            JR Florida                 45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.80m            
 13 Hoover, Trecey Rew           Unattached              42.65m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.65m           
 14 Medeiros, Keely           SR Florida                 40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wagner, Bailey            SR Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 116  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Hayden              12 Little Cypress-M        186-02     56.74m 
      175-08  FOUL  183-06  183-08  186-02  FOUL
  2 Weatherly, Zack           12 Amarillo Tascosa        176-01     53.67m 
      169-09  172-04  168-02  168-10  176-01  167-09
  3 Magee, Javontae           12 San Antonio             174-03     53.11m 
      166-08  171-08  168-07  165-09  173-03  174-03
  4 Wise, Deatrich            12 Lew Hebron              173-10     52.98m 
      162-08  162-06  163-05  165-09  166-08  173-10
  5 Cook, Austin              11 Overton                 172-04     52.52m 
      172-04  FOUL  172-02  165-00  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Watson, Dutton            12 Midland                 168-06     51.35m 
      155-11  166-09  164-11  165-05  168-06  FOUL
  7 Rodriguez, Roman          12 Hou Spring Woods        166-08     50.80m 
      165-05  166-08  FOUL  161-04  154-07  FOUL
  8 Roos, Jordan              12 Celina                  166-06     50.74m 
      166-06  151-09  158-06  162-10  FOUL  153-09
  9 Jordan, Levi              12 Belton                  165-04     50.39m 
      165-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  160-09  160-00
 10 Bartlett, Jeff            12 Dallas Jesuit           162-04     49.47m 
      154-06  162-04  157-03         
 11 Huckaby, Jordan           12 Lockhart                161-07     49.25m 
      155-00  161-07  FOUL         
 12 Lawson, Rene'             12 Mansf Timberview        159-01     48.48m 
      152-05  FOUL  159-01         
 13 Simmons, Ryan             10 Salado                  153-03     46.71m 
      14-06  ND  153-03         
 14 Trevino, Ernesto          12 Port Lavaca             149-11     45.69m 
      149-11  FOUL  146-01         
 15 Zapalac, Alan             11 Wallis Brazo            147-08     45.00m 
      142-02  ND  147-08         
 16 Henderson, Marcellus      11 Aus Crockett            147-03     44.88m 
      118-01  147-03  ND         
 17 Adams, Kenneth            12 Alvarado                145-04     44.29m 
      138-03  144-09  145-04         
 18 Keenan, Trey              12 Argyle                  140-06     42.82m 
      138-02  140-06  ND         
 19 Lavey, Jake               12 Celina                  140-03     42.74m 
      140-03  ND  ND         
 20 Cervantes, Richard        10 Msn Sharyland           139-08     42.57m 
      ND  ND  139-08         
 21 Sanders, Jarred           12 Har-Ber                 131-05     40.05m 
      131-05  ND  FOUL         
 -- Aguilar, Joas             11 NRH Birdville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 117  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Dominique         FR Minnesota               55.34m     181-07 
      51.58m  FOUL  52.71m  FOUL  50.93m  55.34m
  2 Garrett, Richard          JR UTSA                    55.18m     181-00 
      39.42m  53.10m  55.18m  52.62m  50.58m  51.34m
  3 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   53.82m     176-07 
      50.62m  51.71m  53.81m  51.16m  50.92m  53.82m
  4 Parsons, Emory            SR UNC                     53.71m     176-02 
      47.46m  47.96m  53.71m  52.59m  FOUL  52.42m
  5 Skrla, Ben                SO Texas A&M               53.70m     176-02 
      51.25m  50.15m  53.70m  FOUL  52.75m  51.08m
  6 Weldon, Kole              FR Texas Tech              53.50m     175-06 
      53.50m  52.59m  52.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tabor, Sean               JR TCU                     53.19m     174-06 
      47.12m  52.36m  48.38m  51.68m  53.19m  51.95m
  8 Baillio, Hayden           JR Texas                   52.81m     173-03 
      FOUL  48.53m  52.81m  FOUL  51.21m  FOUL
  9 Hudson, Andrew            SO Okla State              51.83m     170-00 
      51.83m  50.78m  FOUL  51.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thormaehlen, Jacob        SR Texas                   51.70m     169-07 
      51.21m  FOUL  51.70m         
 11 Davis, Trey               SR Minnesota               51.23m     168-01 
      51.23m  FOUL  51.06m            
 12 Torres, Joey              SR U South Alabama         50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.80m  49.20m         
 13 Barber, Justin            FR Minnesota               50.79m     166-08 
      48.30m  FOUL  50.79m         
 14 Spence, Will              FR Texas                   49.65m     162-11 
      48.15m  FOUL  49.65m           
 15 Hardee, Trey                 NIKE                    48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  FOUL  48.65m         
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asimakis, Laura           SR Texas A&M               50.06m     164-03 
      47.81m  50.06m  46.82m  49.74m  49.52m  49.18m
  2 Bain, Brianna             FR Stanford                49.62m     162-09 
      45.56m  45.00m  49.29m  47.99m  49.62m  47.91m
  3 Boyd, Amethyst            FR South Plains            49.47m     162-04 
      45.40m  47.27m  FOUL  43.99m  49.47m  FOUL
  4 Aldredge, Ashley          FR Northwestern            48.27m     158-04 
      46.88m  46.39m  46.31m  46.35m  46.89m  48.27m
  5 Minderler, Marissa        SR USC                     47.77m     156-09 
      FOUL  41.65m  47.77m  44.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Blackburn, Paige          SR Air Force               47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m  FOUL  41.11m  44.28m  FOUL  42.99m
  7 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  45.32m  44.53m  FOUL  45.09m  46.57m
  8 Busa, Kristine            SR USC                     45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  38.88m  45.27m  FOUL  42.90m  FOUL
  9 Simoneaux, Annie          SO LSU                     44.94m     147-05 
      44.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.82m  43.60m  44.94m
 10 Johnston, Madison         FR Steph F. Austin         41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  40.87m  41.61m         
 11 Cook, Mayme               FR UL-Lafayette            40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Young, Meraiah            SR McNeese State           37.79m     124-00 
      37.15m  37.79m  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zunic, Stipe              SO Florida                 77.89m     255-06 
      76.25m  73.93m  FOUL  77.89m  76.04m  74.68m
  2 Humphreys, Sam            JR Texas A&M               75.78m     248-07 
      74.92m  75.78m  FOUL  FOUL  69.76m  71.69m
  3 Dykstra, Raymond          FR Kentucky                75.41m     247-05 
      55.59m  57.76m  66.38m  67.00m  73.34m  75.41m
  4 Lyons, Nick                  Unattached              69.96m     229-06 
      FOUL  69.96m  66.41m           
  5 Olsson, Richard           JR UTEP                    69.43m     227-09 
      66.47m  69.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Moore, Aaron              SR LSU                     69.31m     227-05 
      67.13m  FOUL  60.64m  63.22m  69.31m  PASS
  7 McKay, Richard            SR UL-Monroe               68.20m     223-09 
      68.20m  FOUL  64.55m  63.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached              67.51m     221-06 
      62.07m  67.51m  66.31m           
  9 Chretien, Ben             SR McNeese State           65.27m     214-02 
      63.47m  63.94m  65.08m  61.90m  65.27m  65.21m
 10 Thompson, Cooper          SR USC                     65.19m     213-10 
      59.38m  65.19m  FOUL  FOUL  62.66m  FOUL
 11 Svazs, Ugis               SO Idaho                   65.16m     213-09 
      FOUL  58.30m  65.16m  FOUL  59.39m  FOUL
 12 Engwall, Tom                 Unattached              64.57m     211-10 
      FOUL  64.57m  63.28m           
 13 Baker, Blaine             SR BYU                     63.24m     207-06 
      62.16m  FOUL  FOUL  59.93m  63.24m  62.39m