Friday Results

Recap

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 11:34 PM
                          54th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/19/2012 to 4/21/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendoza, Mariel              JWNO                 4:59.10    4:51.98   10   
  2 Huebner, Megan               La Quinta            4:55.12    4:52.37    8   
  3 Birk, Erica                  NOSU                            4:52.64    6   
  4 Helbig, Ashley               Great Oak            5:00.32    4:58.50    4   
  5 Badger, Sydney               Centennial           5:03.25    4:58.98    3   
  6 Yang, Julia                  Westview (San D)     5:07.27    5:00.12    2   
  7 Hutson, Monica               CIBO                 5:02.00    5:00.43    1   
  8 Tong, Jena                   Mira Costa           5:09.40    5:01.27  
  9 Bayliss, Christine           San Ramon Va         5:04.94    5:01.48  
 10 Bibault, Emma                Holy Trinity         5:04.11    5:01.77  
 11 blum, bridget                San Francisco/U      5:10.57    5:01.85  
 12 Miller, Delaney              Pacific Ridge        5:10.50    5:03.29  
 13 Hubert, Emily                Bishop Amat          5:15.08    5:04.59  
 14 Samson, Taylor               Clovis West          5:10.41    5:11.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Kelli              Mira Costa          10:51.70   10:54.92   10   
  2 Burke, Kyra                  Inglemoor           10:53.65   10:55.21    8   
  3 Zambrano, Jeanette           Bolsa Grande        11:25.67   11:03.51    6   
  4 Kay, Hannah                  Patrick Henry       11:19.26   11:06.71    4   
  5 Tercek, Katherine            Marlborough         11:02.60   11:07.42    3   
  6 Munyan, Hannah               Sultana             11:15.74   11:07.81    2   
  7 Kewley, Miranda              Great Oak           10:59.45   11:21.55    1   
  8 Dignadice, Maddie            Valencia            11:07.98   11:23.96  
  9 Dorris, Haley                Great Oak           11:17.48   11:32.02  
 10 Soto, Valeria                Canyon (CC)         11:24.88   11:34.78  
 11 Gorczya, Katie               Centennial          11:23.80   11:44.92  
 12 Mermel, Kazia                Notre Dame (SO)     10:37.12   11:54.91  
 13 Larsen, Maiya                Great Oak           11:15.70   11:55.91  
 14 Calain, Christian            Great Oak           11:18.62   12:03.97  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             9:10.00    9:08.69   20   
     1) Armstrong, Rebecca              2) Chapus, Cami                   
     3) Wilson, Elle                    4) Weissenbach, Amy               
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              9:20.00    9:29.46   16   
     1) Lane, Janice                    2) Taylor, Dominique              
     3) Rose, Kalani                    4) Monaco, Jaime                  
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 9:30.14    9:31.70   12   
     1) O'Connell, Kelsey               2) Pacelli, Claire                
     3) Tatro, Lexie                    4) Seamans, Taylor                
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:32.22    9:32.74    8   
     1) Bauer, Carly                    2) McNamee, Kelli                 
     3) McNamee, Kim                    4) Talpash, Hannah                
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          9:31.56    9:38.93    6   
     1) Schifter, Rachel                2) Gaffney, Savannah              
     3) Meyer, Alicia                   4) Brennan, Margaret              
  6 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                              9:31.00    9:42.71    4   
     1) Voyles, Danielle                2) Bogan, Jena                    
     3) Sammer, Katie                   4) Voyles, Lauren                 
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:56.76    9:42.84    2   
     1) Helbig, Ashley                  2) Wallis, Audrey                 
     3) Baugh, Madison                  4) Lertpaichaiyon, Patra          
  8 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                      9:50.00    9:43.15  
     1) Bietsch, Kendall                2) Cipperley, Sarah               
     3) Hills, Madison                  4) Hixon, Ahlexhys                
  9 Heritage  'A'                                     9:54.67    9:50.91  
     1) Biever, Katelynn                2) Neave, Erika                   
     3) Giesen, Nicole                  4) Linscott, Lauren               
 10 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                           9:44.00    9:54.75  
     1) Rohner, Brn                     2) Vandam, Madie                  
     3) West, Jamie                     4) St Laurent, Becca              
 11 South Hills  'A'                                  9:41.00    9:57.57  
     1) Murrieta, Danielle              2) Hightower, Shelby              
     3) Piceno, Marisa                  4) carmona, jade                  
 12 Redlands  'A'                                     9:59.37   10:01.12  
     1) Crowley, Claire                 2) Chang, Sarah                   
     3) Zabaleta, Lauren                4) Jacobs, Justine                
 13 Ayala  'A'                                        9:50.90   10:03.55  
     1) Brown, Morgan                   2) Gonzalez, Jaclyn               
     3) Batsford, Candace               4) Santos, Allison                
 14 Patrick Henry  'A'                                9:27.00   11:07.41  
     1) Shade, Alexandra                2) Jorgensen, Camille             
     3) Quick, Delaney                  4) Kay, Hannah                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                               20:30.00   20:01.38   20   
     1) Bush, Rachel                    2) Ferron, Kayla                  
     3) Ulizio, Cara                    4) Mull, Lyndsey                  
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                         20:20.00   20:14.08   16   
     1) Fakler, Sarah                   2) Orlie, Laura                   
     3) Kinzle, Lauren                  4) Molloy, Jessica                
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                            20:35.00   20:40.17   12   
     1) Thomas, Lizzy                   2) Weissenbach, Amy               
     3) Wilson, Elle                    4) Chapus, Cami                   
  4 Palos Verdes  'A'                                           20:45.57    8   
  5 Xavier College Prep  'B'                         21:00.00   20:52.06    6   
     1) Perrone, Breanna                2) Gaffney, McKenna               
     3) Mattice, Samantha               4) Brown, Sierra                  
  6 Campolindo  'A'                                  20:19.00   21:00.15    4   
     1) Verdon, Carrie                  2) Farnan, Juliet                 
     3) Johnson, Rachel                 4) Orders, Mary                   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                   20:39.00   21:23.26    2   
     1) Messerly, Alexis                2) Seymour, Rachel                
     3) Mandel, Pauline                 4) Helbig, Ashley                 
  8 Mira Costa  'A'                                             21:26.41  
  9 Ventura  'A'                                     20:58.00   21:28.62  
     1) Shelton, Paige                  2) Beauregard, Paris              
     3) Guadiana, Becky                 4) Kearney, Megan                 
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                  21:37.91   21:45.52  
     1) Phillips, Samantha              2) Phillips, Maggie               
     3) Magsarili, Marisa               4) Pielli, Jaqueline              
 11 University City  'A'                             21:13.00   21:46.85  
     1) Hansen, Jessy                   2) Gramlich, Megan                
     3) Volk, Sophia                    4) Esquivel, Roxanne              
 12 Amador Valley  'A'                               21:54.11   21:50.85  
     1) Pianin, Jena                    2) Razavi, Nina                   
     3) Parsons, Kelly                  4) Lommerin, Paige                
 13 Great Oak  'B'                                   21:59.00   21:52.78  
     1) Dorris, Haley                   2) Calain, Christian              
     3) Maggiacomo, Taylor              4) Ortega, Ashley                 
 14 Ayala  'A'                                       21:31.92   21:59.48  
     1) Gonzalez, Jaclyn                2) Khan, Taylor                   
     3) Batsford, Candace               4) Shadler, Katie                 
 15 South Pasadena  'A'                                         22:20.97  
 16 South Hills  'A'                                 21:39.00   22:32.70  
     1) Murrieta, Danielle              2) Borunda, Alex                  
     3) Surendranathan, Sureshni        4) Hightower, Shelby              
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smedley, Melinda             Flo Fusion Athle       11.72      11.39  -0.1  3 
  2 Hendricks, Shataya           Stanford               11.49      11.51  -0.2  1 
  3 King, Karene                 Unattached             11.60      11.52   1.5  2 
  4 Barber, Lisa                 Elite Factory                     11.52  -0.2  1 
  5 White, Mandy                 Nike                   11.53      11.59  -0.2  1 
  6 Gennette, Janae              Unattached             11.56      11.65   1.5  2 
  7 Coutinho, Geisa              Unattached             11.55      11.67  -0.2  1 
  8 Laarman, Loudia              USC                    11.62      11.69   1.5  2 
  9 Price, Kylie                 UCLA                   11.65      11.71   1.5  2 
 10 Giovanetti, Martina          Italy                  11.54      11.72  -0.2  1 
 11 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis               11.67      11.73   1.5  2 
 12 Gooden, Asia                 AZ State               11.81      11.80  -0.1  3 
 13 Reese, Tai'Shea              Houston                11.63      11.81   1.5  2 
 14 Okayama, Saeko               SC Cheetahs            11.81      11.82  -0.1  3 
 15 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown St.         11.68      11.87   1.5  2 
 16 Fogarty, Kelly               Triton Athletics       11.52      11.88  -0.2  1 
 17 Bell, Portia                 Unattached             11.84      11.90   1.4  4 
 18 Sanchez, Kayla               AZ State               11.50      11.93  -0.2  1 
 19 Pridgett, Tamara             Arizona                11.79      11.94  -0.1  3 
 20 Onyeforo, Lucy               Great Britain          11.88      11.94   1.4  4 
 21 Herring, Alycia              AZ State               11.78      11.97  -0.1  3 
 22 Jones, Racquel               Boise State            11.74      11.98  -0.1  3 
 23 Watkins, Precious            CSU Northridge         11.90      11.98   1.4  4 
 24 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State             11.99      11.98  -0.3  5 
 25 Sims, Zenobia                Adams State            11.90      11.99  -0.3  5 
 26 Poston, Germe                Arizona                11.55      12.01  -0.2  1 
 27 Sims, Ashley                 CSU Fullerton          11.90      12.01   1.4  4 
 28 Robinson, Cindy              Washington St          11.83      12.03   1.4  4 
 29 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                   11.70      12.05   1.5  2 
 30 Brewer, Kiersten             Houston                11.59      12.06   1.5  2 
 31 White, Monikkia              CSU Dom. Hills         11.76      12.06  -0.1  3 
 32 Gammage, Destiny             Boise State            11.84      12.08   1.4  4 
 33 Flores, Iza Daniela          Mexico                 11.93      12.10  -0.3  5 
 34 Huschle, Analisa             South Dakota           11.96      12.10  -0.3  5 
 35 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                 12.02      12.14  -0.2  6 
 35 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             11.76      12.14  -0.1  3 
 37 Bostic, Kailey               Texas Arlington        11.92      12.17  -0.3  5 
 38 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis               11.77      12.17  -0.1  3 
 39 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached             11.90      12.25   1.4  4 
 40 Stephens, Shanelle           Fresno State           12.02      12.26  -0.2  6 
 41 Kurimoto, Kayoko             Toho Bank              12.34      12.27  -0.2  6 
 42 Jackson, Breionna            CSU Dom. Hills                    12.31   1.4  4 
 43 Jacobson, Haley              Washington             12.03      12.33  -0.2  6 
 44 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico             11.97      12.34  -0.3  5 
 45 Bryant, Zadia                UNLV                   11.99      12.35  -0.3  5 
 46 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento St.         11.99      12.37  -0.3  5 
 47 Ashby, Amoni                 No. Colorado           12.01      12.39  -0.2  6 
 48 Fleming, Breeanca            UC Irvine              12.02      12.83  -0.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 King, Karene                 Unattached             23.86      23.27   2.1  1 
  2 White, Mandy                 Nike                   23.59      23.59   2.1  1 
  3 Giovanetti, Martina          Italy                  23.61      23.64   2.1  1 
  4 Sanford, Jasmine             Unattached             23.92      23.68   2.7  2 
  5 Romero, Shapri               Arizona                24.11      23.77   1.5  3 
  6 Wilson, Kenyanna             HSI                    23.93      23.80   2.7  2 
  7 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           USC                    23.73      23.80   2.1  1 
  8 Puterbaugh, Jenna            USC                    23.74      23.81   2.1  1 
  9 Fogarty, Kelly               Triton Athletics       23.55      23.81   2.1  1 
 10 Brewer, Kiersten             Houston                24.02      23.85   1.5  3 
 11 Bell, Portia                 Unattached             24.25      23.91   2.2  4 
 12 Fermin, Shawna               Washington St          24.06      23.92   1.5  3 
 13 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                   24.34      23.92   2.2  4 
 14 Robinson, Kayon              Adams State            24.43      23.94   1.8  5 
 15 Blevins, Echos               Arizona                23.95      23.99   2.7  2 
 16 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thresho       23.80      24.07   2.7  2 
 17 Poston, Germe                Arizona                23.80      24.08   2.1  1 
 18 Campos, Taryn                Boise State            24.15      24.10   2.2  4 
 19 Herring, Alycia              AZ State               23.85      24.11   2.1  1 
 20 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis               24.09      24.13   1.5  3 
 21 Flores, Iza Daniela          Mexico                 24.45      24.13   1.8  5 
 22 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota St        23.74      24.15   2.1  1 
 22 Gooden, Asia                 AZ State               24.17      24.15   2.2  4 
 24 Reynolds, Shannon            Texas Arlington        23.94      24.18   2.7  2 
 25 Thompson, Breeauna           Fresno State           24.03      24.19   1.5  3 
 26 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown St.         23.92      24.24   2.7  2 
 27 Gammage, Destiny             Boise State            24.70      24.27   2.2  6 
 28 Wilson, Katie                CSU Fullerton          24.56      24.30   2.2  6 
 29 Robinson, Cindy              Washington St          24.26      24.30   2.2  4 
 30 Banks, Darriel               No. Arizona            24.53      24.33   2.2  6 
 31 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico             24.38      24.36   2.2  4 
 32 Sims, Ashley                 CSU Fullerton          24.55      24.36   2.2  6 
 33 Pridgett, Tamara             Arizona                24.03      24.44   1.5  3 
 34 Bryant, Zadia                UNLV                   24.75      24.46   2.2  6 
 35 Mallard, Keondra             Texas Arlington        23.96      24.48   2.7  2 
 36 Laarman, Loudia              USC                    24.05      24.48   1.5  3 
 37 Winfrey, Brierra             AZ State               24.56      24.56   2.2  6 
 38 Thompson, Morgan             CSU Fullerton          24.37      24.67   1.8  5 
 39 Sims, Zenobia                Adams State            24.50      24.69   1.8  5 
 40 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                 24.44      24.70   1.8  5 
 41 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                   24.65      24.73   2.2  6 
 42 Roach, Lindsay               UNLV                   24.47      24.75   1.8  5 
 43 Billings, Kristen            Weber State            24.44      24.83   1.8  5 
 44 Tate, Brianna                AZ State               24.57      24.84   2.2  6 
 45 Garland, Shale'              Arizona                24.20      24.93   2.2  4 
 46 Greene, Bianca               Washington             24.45      24.96   1.8  5 
 47 Williams, Angela             SC Cheetahs            24.00      24.97   1.5  3 
 48 Kurimoto, Kayoko             Toho Bank              25.87      25.08   2.2  6 
 49 Flannigan, Mackenzie         Boise State            24.20      25.18   2.2  4 
 50 Fenderson, Chelsea           Adams State            24.50      25.52   1.8  5 
 51 Harden, Chantiel             CSU L.A.               24.15      25.66   1.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moline, Georganne            Arizona                53.70      52.92   1 
  2 Dickerson, Mary              Steph F Austin         54.24      53.62   2 
  3 Eke, Ugo                     Unattached             54.11      53.64   1 
  4 Carlson, Jordan              Washington             53.84      53.73   1 
  5 Williams, Shanequa           Kent State             54.07      53.87   1 
  6 Jones, Vanessa               USC                    54.60      53.95   3 
  7 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota St        55.07      54.07   4 
  8 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           USC                    54.41      54.10   2 
  9 James, Lucy                  Loughborough           53.87      54.19   1 
 10 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado               54.41      54.21   2 
 11 Thompson, Breeauna           Fresno State           54.69      54.41   3 
 11 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thresho       54.60      54.41   2 
 13 Wallace, Brittany            Houston                54.06      54.50   1 
 14 Wilson, Katie                CSU Fullerton          54.78      54.57   3 
 15 Harrison, Jackie             CSU Northridge         54.11      54.65   2 
 16 Washington, Craishia         SMU                    54.89      54.84   3 
 17 Olear, Elizabeth             Nigeria                53.91      54.89   1 
 18 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley            54.48      54.89   2 
 19 Robinson, Kayon              Adams State            54.50      54.94   2 
 20 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                   55.81      55.03   5 
 21 Tate, Brianna                AZ State               54.86      55.13   3 
 22 Pitts, Shirley               New Mexico             53.89      55.15   1 
 23 Alston, Amanda               Weber State            55.26      55.24   4 
 24 Onwumere, Ngozi              Houston                54.57      55.40   2 
 25 Campos, Taryn                Boise State            55.25      55.40   4 
 26 Winfrey, Brierra             AZ State               55.91      55.47   5 
 27 Tavera, Regina               Mexico                 54.60      55.49   3 
 28 Wilson, Isis                 SMU                    54.73      55.58   3 
 29 McKinnon, Rashida            No. Arizona            55.55      55.59   4 
 30 Antar, Sonia                 Montana St             55.69      55.74   4 
 31 Brazley, Tawsha              New Mexico             54.98      55.82   3 
 32 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana St             55.60      56.19   4 
 33 Garland, Shale'              Arizona                54.15      56.19   2 
 34 Thompson, Morgan             CSU Fullerton          55.31      56.23   4 
 35 Christensen, Dana            Iowa State             55.99      56.26   5 
 36 Sweeney, Bridget             Colorado               55.19      56.47   4 
 37 Alonso, Sophia               Kansas State           55.87      56.48   5 
 38 Baldwin, Dora                CSU Dom. Hills                    56.62   4 
 39 Roach, Lindsay               UNLV                              56.70   5 
 40 Pierce, Cyntrail             Boise State            55.75      56.73   5 
 41 Flannigan, Mackenzie         Boise State            56.00      57.71   5 
 42 Payom, Emma                  Evo TC                 53.84      57.80   1 
 -- Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State           54.94         DQ   3  Steps inside lline
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace, Kate                  NJ-NY Track Club     2:03.41    2:03.68  
  2 Cummins, Diane               Mountain West TC     2:03.71    2:03.86  
  3 Coneo, Muriel                Colombia             2:03.81    2:04.14  
  4 Guevara, Cristina            Unattached           2:04.85    2:04.36  
  5 DeLeon, Melissa              Elite Health TC      2:04.57    2:04.48  
  6 Bozzay, Boglarka             Kansas State         2:05.11    2:04.50  
  7 Okoro, Ejiroghene            Iowa State           2:05.02    2:04.72  
  8 MacLean, Leanna              Phoenix Athletic     2:03.96    2:05.01  
  9 Jepleting, Caroline          Texas Tech           2:05.37    2:05.16  
 10 Quiett, Mary Cate            SRA Elite            2:04.00    2:05.28  
 11 Hardy, Melanie               Elite Health TC      2:06.77    2:05.38  
 12 Standridge, Kim              Syracuse Charger     2:06.40    2:05.80  
 13 Wallace, Lauren              Unattached           2:06.90    2:05.91  
 13 Diaz, Justine                UC Santa Barbara     2:06.09    2:05.91  
 15 Charnigo, Stephanie          NJ-NY Track Club     2:03.37    2:06.21  
 16 Bailey, Devin                Texas Tech           2:06.91    2:06.41  
 17 Malasarte, Megan             Georgia              2:07.10    2:06.88  
 18 Peters, Celia                Halifast             2:05.40    2:06.89  
 19 Schanandore, Brittany        North Dakota St      2:07.47    2:07.17  
 20 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth            2:06.94    2:07.25  
 21 Williamson, Kelsey           UNLV                 2:07.75    2:07.86  
 22 curnow, eliza                Unattached           2:04.28    2:07.91  
 23 Tremblay, Elizabeth          Colorado             2:06.59    2:07.94  
 24 Chambers, Shaniel            So. Florida          2:06.19    2:08.25  
 24 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside         2:08.80    2:08.25  
 26 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore)      2:09.75    2:08.29  
 27 Johnson, Ciera               Houston              2:09.57    2:08.72  
 28 Harper, Brittney             Wisconsin            2:08.93    2:08.79  
 29 Osorio, Maria                Venezuela                       2:09.14  
 30 Akello, Monica               West Kentucky        2:09.79    2:09.18  
 31 Dinsdale, Blaire             Nebraska             2:08.52    2:09.20  
 31 Zorich, Brett                UNLV                 2:08.15    2:09.20  
 33 Edwards, Sarah               BYU                  2:07.93    2:09.25  
 34 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont              2:08.36    2:09.67  
 35 Dinsdale, Brooke             Nebraska             2:07.36    2:09.75  
 36 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser         2:07.67    2:09.94  
 37 Putnam, Lindsey              Texas Arlington      2:09.55    2:10.37  
 38 Palakovich, Cloe             ID State             2:10.81    2:10.38  
 39 Schmidt, Chloe               Illinois             2:08.88    2:10.44  
 40 Simon, Ashlynn               North Dakota St      2:08.18    2:10.50  
 41 Wollert, Candace             Wyoming              2:08.30    2:10.64  
 42 Kruchowski, Faith            North Dakota St      2:08.52    2:10.68  
 43 Muhammed, Fatimoh            Elite Health TC      2:07.74    2:10.87  
 44 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State           2:07.63    2:11.13  
 45 Adams, Josephine             North Texas          2:09.51    2:11.15  
 46 Yates, Lucy                  Unattached           2:06.00    2:11.19  
 47 Espinoza, Angelica           CORRE A.C.           2:12.00    2:11.29  
 48 Edwards, Hannah              Cal Poly             2:08.95    2:11.31  
 49 Griffin, Rosalie             Utah                 2:10.71    2:11.33  
 50 Fulton, Eleanor              Washington           2:09.20    2:11.36  
 52 Dougherty, Ellen             Nebraska             2:11.37    2:11.43  
 53 Pozas, Alejandra             Mexico               2:08.55    2:11.73  
 54 McGrath, Melanie             Arizona              2:14.99    2:11.75  
 55 Bartosch, Ali                UNLV                 2:10.19    2:11.79  
 56 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine            2:11.46    2:11.80  
 57 Koskinen, Josefine           SDSU                 2:09.25    2:11.81  
 58 Ladwig, Emma                 South Dakota         2:07.75    2:11.86  
 59 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota         2:12.26    2:11.99  
 60 Apgar, Elizabeth             Arizona              2:11.07    2:12.06  
 61 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside         2:09.00    2:12.19  
 62 Davis, Jenna                 Cal Poly             2:11.32    2:12.50  
 63 Pines, Madison               Northwood            2:11.86    2:12.64  
 64 Fry, Katie                   UC Davis             2:09.78    2:12.81  
 65 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser         2:08.34    2:13.14  
 66 Babcock, Christine           Washington           2:06.55    2:13.29  
 67 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown           2:05.17    2:13.41  
 68 Moore, Devotia               PUMA                 2:04.64    2:13.42  
 69 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                 2:10.58    2:13.66  
 70 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Pacific      2:11.69    2:13.76  
 71 Alenbratt, Mary              SMU                  2:08.00    2:13.84  
 72 McGilpin, Julie              Vermont              2:08.41    2:13.86  
 73 Van Dyke, Sara               Cal Poly             2:11.32    2:14.14  
 74 Gramolini, Mariah            Nevada               2:10.10    2:14.20  
 75 Kealamakia, Ashley           Weber State          2:11.24    2:14.64  
 76 Wright, Alycia               Saginaw Vall         2:10.50    2:14.66  
 77 Gannon, Maggie               Iowa State           2:09.39    2:15.00  
 78 Webb, Rachel                 Western State        2:11.90    2:16.18  
 79 Purpura, Tamara              UCLA                 2:10.32    2:16.20  
 80 Everetts, Janelle            West Oregon          2:11.78    2:16.23  
 81 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                2:11.72    2:16.28  
 82 Kane, Michaela               Simon Fraser         2:09.80    2:16.87  
 83 Rivers-Birt, Lia             Cal Poly             2:11.84    2:17.29  
 84 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin            2:12.00    2:17.31  
 85 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona              2:12.00    2:17.32  
 86 Aviña, Nayeli                Mexico               2:10.54    2:18.33  
 87 Barr, Kajsa                  SMU                  2:09.00    2:19.04  
 88 Kojic El  Mejdoubi, Dija     Bosnia               2:05.83    2:20.56  
 89 Cox, Jasmine                 CSU Northridge       2:10.14    2:21.93  
 90 Cortez-Castillo, Christi     Unattached           2:10.01    2:28.49  
 -- Dietz, Sara                  North Texas          2:08.97        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barraza, Adriana             Mexico              16:58.76   16:35.82  
  2 Stolting, Jana               Colorado            16:51.00   16:38.54  
  3 Agnew, Jennifer              U-Mary              16:58.62   16:38.55  
  4 Cornwell, Suzanne            CSU San Marcos      17:09.36   16:39.92  
  5 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana (SD)      17:03.00   16:40.89  
  6 Smith, Kelsey                UCLA                16:57.95   16:41.87  
  7 Vulic, Natasa                AZ State            17:12.22   16:44.02  
  8 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parkside       16:50.00   16:44.31  
  9 Mugnaini, Lauren             Sacramento St.      16:58.49   16:45.22  
 10 Petersen, Lauren             UNLV                17:17.44   16:53.36  
 11 Page, Holly                  Wyoming             16:55.53   16:54.84  
 12 Bedford, Sylvia              So. Utah            16:56.05   16:54.89  
 13 Mitchell, Cassie             Unattached                     16:55.49  
 14 Koenig, Emily                Texas Arlington     17:00.05   16:57.02  
 15 Ohberg, Lisa                 CSU L.A.            16:58.04   16:57.77  
 16 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota        17:00.55   16:59.01  
 17 Becker, Maddy                Iowa State          17:12.67   17:01.43  
 18 Lee, India                   Iowa State          16:56.89   17:01.49  
 19 Payton, Julianne             Western State       16:55.00   17:09.34  
 20 Thompson, Kelly              CSU San Marcos      17:04.35   17:10.10  
 21 Cortez, Chelsey              CSU San Marcos      17:07.89   17:10.55  
 22 Aubert, Kristina             Ark. State          17:08.51   17:14.51  
 23 Lodge, Lauren                Pepperdine          16:54.00   17:15.30  
 24 Ciaraglia, Alexandria        Cal Poly            16:57.40   17:16.52  
 25 Darby, Sarah                 BYU                 17:08.18   17:20.48  
 26 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pomona     16:59.64   17:22.15  
 27 Pio, Savannah                Cal Poly            16:54.95   17:26.85  
 28 Sanchez, Valerie             CSU L.A.            16:51.33   17:37.78  
 29 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi             17:01.00   17:42.57  
 30 Bulder, Stephanie            Arizona             16:50.00   17:49.22  
 31 Bergstrom, Ashley            Cal Poly            17:01.65   18:08.90  
 32 Curran, Erin                 Black Hills St.     17:01.00   18:10.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Navarro, Anayelli            CORRE A.C.          16:06.00   15:59.18  
  2 Krueger, Kristie             Georgia             16:27.32   16:00.66  
  3 Bergman, Jennifer            Arizona             16:04.72   16:04.31  
  4 Alonso, Daniela Alejandr     Mexico              16:17.78   16:06.91  
  5 Peters, Nicole               Colo State          16:14.00   16:12.02  
  6 Scott, Dominique             Arkansas            16:20.00   16:12.69  
  7 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown          16:17.00   16:13.30  
  8 Logan, Camille               Colorado            16:15.19   16:14.24  
  9 Tanui, Rose                  Texas Tech          16:19.78   16:14.67  
 10 Medina, Diana                So. Utah            16:30.07   16:15.24  
 11 Vanatta, Kaitie              Missouri            16:20.00   16:16.52  
 12 Fraser, Natasha              Unattached          16:12.09   16:17.14  
 13 Jones, Emily                 Georgetown          16:12.00   16:22.43  
 14 Cliff, Rachel                Speed River         16:07.94   16:24.39  
 15 Laurent, MichaelAnne         BYU                 16:27.09   16:24.79  
 16 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Vandal Track        16:25.09   16:29.95  
 17 Miller, Liberty              Washington          16:30.00   16:33.00  
 18 Moen, Katie                  Iowa State          16:30.00   16:34.48  
 19 Crombie, Fiona               Unattached          16:25.31   16:36.97  
 20 Scott, Ashley                Tulsa               16:30.14   16:38.91  
 21 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown St.      16:22.84   16:39.67  
 22 LaBeaud, Natasha             Mizuno              16:25.00   16:39.68  
 23 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah     Colo State          16:25.57   16:41.58  
 24 Maag, Annamarie              Georgetown          16:25.00   16:49.29  
 25 Silis, Alejandra             CORRE A.C.          16:11.00   16:49.84  
 26 Flattmann, Kaitlin           Arkansas            16:20.00   16:50.06  
 27 Wolf, Dakota                 U-Mary              16:30.00   16:50.40  
 28 Thornley, Taylor             Weber State         16:29.66   17:17.72  
 29 Falch, Runa                  Augustana (SD)      16:28.57   17:27.52  
 -- Bowler, Nicole               San Francisco       16:14.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sarah               UC Davis            16:33.91   16:26.74  
  2 Cridebring, Alycia           UC Davis            16:46.36   16:30.23  
  3 Prescott, Lindsay            AZ State            16:46.78   16:30.91  
  4 Jimison, Lauren              Azusa Pacific       16:38.91   16:34.34  
  5 Prendergast, Allie           So. Florida         16:43.61   16:35.94  
  6 Mitchell, Rachel             Sacramento St.      16:43.64   16:38.31  
  7 Lyle, Sarah                  Western State       16:40.00   16:39.89  
  8 Smith, Jamie                 So. Utah            16:41.19   16:39.98  
  9 Gray, Alia                   Chico State         16:40.00   16:40.98  
 10 Bricks, Macy                 AZ State            16:43.00   16:41.70  
 11 Kennelly, Bevin              Unattached          16:55.00   16:45.46  
 12 Chapman, Kyla                Wisconsin           16:40.00   16:46.10  
 13 Merritt, Phoebe              Washington          16:34.50   16:47.66  
 14 Etherton, Lyndsie            Fresno State        16:50.00   16:48.26  
 15 Yaeger, Courtney             Illinois            16:34.59   16:48.89  
 16 Smith, Kelsey                Georgetown          16:38.00   16:49.17  
 17 Harper, Jessica              Texas               16:35.00   16:50.90  
 18 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Anchorage    16:36.66   16:52.21  
 19 Thek, Grace                  Providence          16:40.00   16:54.27  
 20 McNeely, Sophie              Western State       16:40.00   16:55.73  
 21 Viger, Rachel                Colorado            17:01.00   16:56.05  
 22 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana (SD)      16:47.99   17:03.14  
 23 Drechsler, Krista            UC Davis            16:48.80   17:04.13  
 24 Mitsos, Janna                New Mexico          16:48.50   17:14.31  
 25 Treleven, Chloe              San Francisco       16:39.00   17:17.01  
 26 Menefee, Erin                Arizona             16:49.00   17:25.50  
 27 Richardson, Tara             Western State       16:40.00   17:28.35  
 28 Hurst, Susannah              Utah                16:45.43   17:39.28  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Holden, Latisha              Total Sports Man                  13.26   0.5  1 
  2 Jones, Demeeka               Houston                13.28      13.38   0.5  1 
  3 Nelms, Katie                 Stanford               13.47      13.40   0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Kaymarie              Adams State            13.57      13.56   1.2  2 
  5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah       Houston                13.48      13.63   0.5  1 
  6 Phillips, Shakina            Long Beach St.         13.88      13.65   0.7  3 
  7 Farley, Richelle             Kansas State           13.84      13.68   0.7  3 
  8 Stewart, Briana              Acad. of Art           13.40      13.69   0.5  1 
  9 Day, Sharon                  Asics                  13.57      13.73   1.2  2 
 10 Perkins, Alicia              Houston                13.53      13.74   1.2  2 
 11 Ankton, Falesha              Brooks                 13.28      13.75   0.5  1 
 12 Murphy, Mairead              Kansas State           13.74      13.75   1.2  2 
 13 Logan, Shaquana              Washington St          13.68      13.76   1.2  2 
 14 Buchannan, Brea              UCLA                   13.76      13.80   0.7  3 
 15 Middleton, Amber             UC Irvine              13.74      13.82   0.7  3 
 16 Kaplar, Angela               Utah                   13.61      13.89   1.2  2 
 17 Brown, Kiesha                DoublePillar           13.40      13.95   0.5  1 
 18 Cox, Melia                   USC                    13.94      13.95   0.2  4 
 19 Littleton, Danielle          UC Riverside           13.90      14.02   0.7  3 
 20 McFarland, Candii            Washington St          14.21      14.03   0.1  5 
 21 Mullins, Jasmine             So. Utah               13.74      14.08   1.2  2 
 22 Twiss, Erica                 Kansas State           13.99      14.20   0.2  4 
 22 Corder, Heather              Cal Poly Pomona        13.99      14.20   0.7  3 
 24 Truesdale, Alicia            Sacramento St.         13.67      14.22   1.2  2 
 25 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               13.90      14.23   0.7  3 
 26 Straughter, Erin             UNLV                   14.16      14.25   0.2  4 
 27 Keller, Lindsey              Colo State             14.14      14.26   0.2  4 
 28 Niemeir, Katie               Montana St             14.09      14.29   0.7  3 
 29 Childs, Jenne                No. Arizona            14.28      14.31   0.1  5 
 30 Adams, Jenny                 Unattached             13.10      14.37   0.5  1 
 31 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota           14.18      14.37   0.2  4 
 32 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                 14.16      14.39   0.2  4 
 33 Rosario, Amber               CSU San Marcos         14.33      14.41   0.1  5 
 34 Tamez, Georgina Alejandr     Mexico                 14.30      14.50   0.1  5 
 35 Collins, Kelly               UC Irvine              14.22      14.53   0.1  5 
 36 Kirk, Kalie                  Colo State             14.10      14.71   0.2  4 
 37 Fuentes, Liana               Arizona                14.68      14.81   0.1  5 
 38 Simmons, Tajanee             Boise State            14.29      14.82   0.1  5 
 39 Nelson, Kristyn              U-Mary                 14.14      14.85   0.2  4 
 40 Sellers, Amber               Houston                14.31      14.90   0.1  5 
 41 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                 14.03      14.92   0.2  4 
 42 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Washington             14.00      14.99   0.7  3 
 43 Morton, Alexi                Boise State            14.34      15.13   0.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pinnick, Keia                AZ State               57.95      57.34   1 
  2 Farmer, Leslie               Missouri             1:00.00      57.84   3 
  3 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                58.00      57.98   1 
  4 Staisiunaite, Egle           Unattached             58.37      58.17   1 
  5 Jones, Kaymarie              Adams State            58.32      58.19   1 
  6 Sanchez, Kayla               AZ State               57.75      58.40   1 
  7 Lowe, Christine              UNLV                   59.19      58.92   2 
  8 King, Lorraine               Unattached             58.72      59.78   1 
  9 Stueckle, Kayla              Washington             59.20      59.91   2 
 10 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                 1:01.33    1:00.01   4 
 11 Beemer, Brianne              Colorado             1:00.12    1:00.09   3 
 12 Powell, Donnise              Iowa State             59.52    1:00.17   2 
 13 Worthington, Hayli           ID State             1:01.44    1:00.35   5 
 14 Duling, Alexa                South Dakota           59.92    1:00.58   3 
 15 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine              58.82    1:00.71   1 
 16 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                  58.61    1:00.94   1 
 17 Grasmick, Lindsey            Adams State            59.50    1:01.00   2 
 18 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                 1:00.52    1:01.09   3 
 19 Alboniga, Sylvia             UT-Pan American      1:01.26    1:01.10   4 
 20 Shoeman, Krista              Iowa State           1:01.47    1:01.18   5 
 21 Middleton, Amber             UC Irvine              58.96    1:01.24   2 
 22 Niemeir, Katie               Montana St           1:00.88    1:01.41   4 
 23 Yoshida, Makiko              Toho Bank              59.54    1:01.42   2 
 24 Patrasc, Andreea             Kent State             59.92    1:01.50   2 
 25 Boss, Traci                  Coquitlam Cheeta     1:00.66    1:01.56   4 
 26 Logan, Shaquana              Washington St        1:00.19    1:01.68   3 
 27 Johnson, Alyssa              Utah                 1:01.32    1:01.82   4 
 28 Woodruff, Gianna             Washington           1:00.30    1:01.90   3 
 29 Fuchs, Madeline              Montana St           1:00.58    1:01.97   3 
 30 Saviñon, Karla               Mexico                 58.47    1:02.06   1 
 31 Coleman, Ariel               Arizona                59.89    1:02.22   2 
 32 Gerber, Stephanie            Colo State           1:01.52    1:02.55   5 
 33 Collins, Kelly               UC Irvine            1:01.34    1:02.60   5 
 34 McFarland, Candii            Washington St        1:02.35    1:03.09   5 
 35 Kirk, Kalie                  Colo State           1:01.30    1:03.30   4 
 36 Jsames, Ashley               CSU San Marcos       1:00.33    1:03.32   3 
 37 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota St      1:00.54    1:03.37   3 
 38 Berry, Dominique             Acad. of Art           59.87    1:04.08   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 U-Mary  'A'                                         45.91      45.84   1 
     1) Nelson, Kristyn                 2) Stewart, Kathryn               
     3) Coombs, Nicketa                 4) Schmidt, Rikki                 
  2 Boise State  'A'                                    45.50      45.88   1 
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                   47.08      46.49   1 
     1) Duling, Alexa                   2) Ladwig, Emma                   
     3) Huschle, Analisa                4) Sveum, Ashley                  
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               46.71      46.76   1 
     1) Holder, Simone                  2) Banks, Darriel                 
     3) Childs, Jenne                   4) Pless, Shamelle                
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             46.26      46.81   2 
     1) Baldwin, Dora                   2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Jackson, Breionna              
  6 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   48.14      46.84   2 
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Mooberry, Kendra               
     3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Hall, Nicole                   
  7 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                  47.10      47.11   2 
     1) King, Jakesia                   2) Moultrie, Aysha                
     3) Reed, Angela                    4) Jackson, Vanessa               
  8 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             47.78      47.13   2 
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) West, Tiffany                  
     3) Osby, Krystle                   4) Rosario, Amber                 
  9 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            47.38      47.83   2 
     1) Jones, Cara                     2) Davis, Patrice                 
     3) Harden, Chantiel                4) Huntley, Tuekeha               
 10 Lewis  'A'                                          46.73      48.67   1 
     1) Wentzloff, Amber                2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) King, Kayla                     4) Ferguson, Kamille              
 11 Kent State  'A'                                     46.91      49.87   1  Zone violation
     1) Erickson, Roseanne              2) Westbrooks, Chanitta           
     3) Gardner, Kaila                  4) Reiser, Katie                  
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                 43.58        DNF   1 
     1) Robinson, Cindy                 2) James, Chanel                  
     3) McFarland, Candii               4) Fermin, Shawna                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Dakota St.  'A'                             3:40.22    3:40.02   1 
     1) Goodman, Antoinette             2) Stratioti, Paige               
     3) Kitching, Melissa               4) Schanandore, Brittany          
  2 Colorado  'A'                                     3:45.11    3:40.40   1 
     1) Mattson, Lindsy                 2) Gehring, Eileen                
     3) Beemer, Brianne                 4) Sweeney, Bridget               
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                 3:40.38    3:40.64   1 
     1) Alonso, Sophia                  2) Walpool, Tiara                 
     3) Twiss, Erica                    4) Krais, Ryann                   
  4 Kent State  'A'                                   3:44.54    3:41.04   1 
     1) Williams, Shanequa              2) Patrasc, Andreea               
     3) Hutson, Erica                   4) Westbrooks, Chanitta           
  5 U-Mary  'A'                                       3:48.63    3:43.39   2 
     1) Schmidt, Rikki                  2) Stewart, Kathryn               
     3) Jenkins, Megan                  4) Coombs, Nicketa                
  6 Utah  'A'                                         3:45.27    3:43.46   2 
     1) McKay, Lauryn                   2) Eisenbeiss, Ali                
     3) Griffin, Rosalie                4) Johnson, Alyssa                
  7 Iowa State  'B'                                   3:47.25    3:43.71   2 
     1) Christensen, Dana               2) Powell, Donnise                
     3) Nichols, Jessica                4) Jacobson, Callan               
  8 Washington  'A'                                   3:45.13    3:43.76   1 
     1) Stueckle, Kayla                 2) Carlson, Jordan                
     3) Woodruff, Gianna                4) Fero, Michelle                 
  9 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:47.50    3:45.06   2 
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Berry, Dominique               
     3) Thomas, Vashti                  4) King, Chantel                  
 10 University of Texas Arlington  'A'                3:42.00    3:47.02   1 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna                2) Wright, Ashly                  
     3) Smith, DeAndrea                 4) Reynolds, Shannon              
 11 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:47.01    3:47.67   2 
     1) Huschle, Analisa                2) Sveum, Ashley                  
     3) Weinandt, Rachel                4) Ladwig, Emma                   
 12 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                 3:52.98    3:47.87   3 
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Mooberry, Kendra               
     3) Berg, Ashley                    4) Hall, Nicole                   
 13 Weber State  'A'                                  3:45.39    3:48.34   2 
     1) Alston, Amanda                  2) Billings, Kristen              
     3) Kealamakia, Ashley              4) Smith, Audrey                  
 14 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                           3:37.89    3:48.97   3 
     1) Jackson, Breionna               2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Baldwin, Dora                  
 15 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:46.77    3:49.21   2 
     1) Lawhead, Chelsea                2) Rodriguez, Angelica            
     3) Leavitt, Whitney                4) Nida, Nicole                   
 16 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:44.85    3:50.83   1 
     1) Foster, Ashley                  2) Strempke, Samantha             
     3) Robinette, Shaylee              4) Ashby, Amoni                   
 17 Montana State  'A'                                3:44.92    3:51.22   1 
     1) Niemeir, Katie                  2) Flanagan, Lierin               
     3) Jaeger, Chantel                 4) Antar, Sonia                   
 18 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:49.16    3:51.70   3 
     1) Modeste, Yozmine                2) Paz, Adriana                   
     3) Brown, Alisha                   4) Hefflin, Raquel                
 19 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:48.39    3:51.80   2 
     1) West, Tiffany                   2) Gibas, Brianna                 
     3) Jsames, Ashley                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
 20 South Dakota St.  'A'                             3:48.97    3:52.09   3 
     1) Odegaard, Ashley                2) Fritz, Gina                    
     3) McDonald, Jessica               4) Bren, Megan                    
 21 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:50.36    3:53.58   3 
     1) Huntley, Tuekeha                2) Davis, Patrice                 
     3) Younge, Ayana                   4) Gulley, Sharlia                
 22 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:49.27    3:57.16   3 
     1) Williams, Jessica               2) Kinder, Angel                  
     3) Madigan, Lauren                 4) Wickliffe, Daryenne            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 UNLV  'A'                                         8:39.22    9:09.41  
     1) Affeld, Laura                   2) Bartosch, Ali                  
     3) Allen, Courtney                 4) Honeycutt, Corey               
  2 British Columbia  'A'                             9:08.20    9:22.79  
     1) Bernard, Maria                  2) Slinn, Heather                 
     3) Robinson, Mariah                4) Wiebe, Devan                   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        57.55      54.49  
     1) Amy, Olivia                     2) Jones, Demeeka                 
     3) Perkins, Alicia                 4) Sellers, Amber                 
  2 Kansas State  'A'                                   56.48      55.29  
     1) Farley, Richelle                2) Krais, Ryann                   
     3) Murphy, Mairead                 4) Twiss, Erica                   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holmes, April                US Para                28.55      28.43   1.2 
  2 Nakanishi, Maya              US Para                29.70      29.60   1.2 
  3 Maneen, Katie                US Para                22.23      31.19   1.2 
  4 Hawkes, Sabra                US Para                32.99      32.76   1.2 
  5 Lesicko, Umida               US Para                33.55      34.80   1.2 
  6 Sullivan, Katy               US Para                37.50      38.95   1.2 
  7 Bolen, Sydney                US Para                42.82      45.21   1.2 
  8 Bassett, Scout               US Para                           48.66   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galli, Jessica               US Para                56.61      57.20  
  2 Forber-Pratt, Anjali         US Para                56.40    1:00.34  
  3 McClammer, Chelsea           US Para              1:01.06    1:03.78  
  4 McFadden, Hannah             US Para              1:04.48    1:04.23  
  5 LeFevour, Kelsey             US Para              1:02.84    1:07.22  
  6 Scaroni, Susannah            US Para              1:07.89    1:11.40  
  7 Moore, Jill                  US Para              1:05.54    1:12.10  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie                 Washington           4:08.59    4:11.66  
  2 Schappert, Nicole            NYAC                 4:10.00    4:12.94  
  3 Gillespie, Kristen           Arkansas             4:15.00    4:13.41  
  4 Miller, Ashley               Nebraska             4:10.00    4:14.53  
  5 Tebo, Jessica                Colorado             4:11.06    4:15.15  
  6 Schneider, Rachel            Georgetown           4:13.00    4:16.21  
  7 Sparke, Jessica              Great Britain        4:16.16    4:16.73  
  8 Lipari, Emily                Villanova            4:16.00    4:17.17  
  9 Gregson, Heidi               Iona                 4:16.74    4:21.55  
 10 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown           4:15.50    4:22.05  
 11 Mergaert, Amanda             Utah                 4:16.57    4:22.76  
 12 Houlihan, Shelby             AZ State             4:14.50    4:24.12  
 13 Drennen, Katrina             Montana              4:15.34    4:24.46  
 14 Borduin, Lauren              Georgetown           4:17.00    4:26.37  
 15 Moultrie, Josephine          New Mexico           4:16.66    4:27.54  
 16 Simko, Rebekka               Penn State           4:20.11    4:36.77  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Mile Splits Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellingwerf, Hillary        Canada                          4:13.84  
  2 Muncan, Marina               New Balance                     4:14.36  
  3 DiCrescenzo, Delilah         PUMA                            4:14.75  
  4 Delaney, Bridey              NSWIS Sydney                    4:14.91  
  5 Bonds, Lauren                Adidas Raleigh                  4:15.65  
  6 Drumm, Orla                  Unattached                      4:15.97  
  7 Infeld, Maggie               New York Ath                    4:17.66  
  8 Waite, Lennie                TeamROGUE Elite                 4:19.07  
  9 Areson, Jackie               Charisma Sports                 4:20.34  
 10 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                            4:24.01  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellingwerff, Hilary        Speed River          4:07.18    4:31.04  
  2 Muncan, Marina               New Balance          4:14.97    4:31.52  
  3 DiCrescenzo, Delilah         PUMA                 4:16.08    4:32.11  
  4 Bonds, Lauren                Adidas Raleigh       4:12.18    4:33.21  
  5 Delaney, Bridey              NSWIS Sydney         4:10.32    4:34.14  
  6 Infeld, Maggie               New York Ath         4:10.12    4:34.45  
  7 Drumm, Orla                  Unattached           4:14.08    4:36.81  
  8 Waite, Lennie                TeamROGUE Elite      4:32.00    4:37.51  
  9 Areson, Jackie               Charisma Sports      4:12.55    4:38.99  
 10 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                 4:08.09    4:43.11  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bleasdale, Julia             Melbourne TC        15:44.00   15:25.62  
  2 Perez, Madai                 Mexico              16:00.00   15:41.50  
  3 Johnson, kellyn              Adidas McMillan     15:45.00   15:47.07  
  4 Tamsett, Lara                Melbourne TC        15:52.00   15:47.90  
  5 Brown, Megan                 Athletics Toront    15:44.11   15:48.81  
  6 Ramos, Beverly               New Balance/PUR     15:49.31   15:49.51  
  7 Thweatt, Laura               Boulder TC          15:57.24   15:55.20  
  8 Diaz, Karla                  CORRE A.C.          15:56.00   15:55.89  
  9 Houlihan, Shayla             Charisma Sports     15:56.54   15:56.38  
 10 Kibet, Elvin                 Arizona             15:59.16   15:57.20  
 11 Stack, Dani                  Iowa State          15:55.69   15:58.71  
 12 Kipp, Shalaya                Colorado            16:01.26   16:00.40  
 13 Callister, Sarah             Weber State         16:00.00   16:01.47  
 14 Wade, Becky                  Rice                16:03.13   16:03.71  
 15 Newberry, Kathy              NYAC                15:45.00   16:06.19  
 16 McGlynn, Kristen             Adams State         15:55.00   16:10.43  
 17 Sutherland, Sara             Texas               15:45.00   16:10.51  
 18 Peyton, Meghan               Mizuno              15:43.81   16:14.82  
 19 Hall, Marielle               Texas               16:00.00   16:22.83  
 20 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance         15:55.41   16:26.09  
 21 Traynor, Nicol               Richmond            15:50.00   16:33.62  
 22 Nelson, Alicia               Adams State         16:05.00   16:37.60  
 23 Minty, Jessica               NB Boston           15:56.80   17:13.10  
 -- Kiser, Hannah                Idaho               15:43.33        DNF  
 -- Stockton, Stevie             Great Britain       15:58.51        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huddle, Molly                Saucony             15:10.01   15:15.91  
  2 Wellings, Eloise             Melbourne TC        15:41.49   15:20.67  
  3 D'Agostino, Abbey            Dartmouth           15:20.00   15:23.35  
  4 Van Dalen, Lucy              Stony Brook         15:25.00   15:23.54  
  5 Reid, Sheila                 Villanova           15:10.00   15:23.64  
  6 Conley, Kim                  SRA Elite           15:38.13   15:24.89  
  7 Tuliamuk, Aliphine           Wichita State       15:36.53   15:26.07  
  8 Culley, Julie                Asics/NYAC          15:21.18   15:29.80  
  9 Mackey, Katie                Brooks              15:37.84   15:31.59  
 10 Brichacek, Emily             Melbourne TC        15:38.10   15:31.65  
 11 Infeld, Emily                Georgetown          15:22.00   15:34.26  
 12 Sisson, Emily                Providence          15:35.00   15:34.54  
 13 Lopez, Sandra                Mexico              15:28.71   15:37.00  
 14 Herzog, Adrienne             Brooks              15:30.00   15:42.90  
 15 Felnagle, Brie               Adidas              15:22.29   15:43.60  
 16 Mimic, Bogdana               Villanova           15:29.00   15:44.15  
 17 Wright, Megan                New Balance         15:11.23   15:47.84  
 18 Hall, Sara                   Asics               15:27.71   15:52.17  
 19 Romero, Marisol Guadalup     Mexico              15:27.94   15:52.57  
 20 Goethals, Megan              Washington          15:47.79   15:58.12  
 21 Pierce, Anna                 Nike                15:20.00   16:04.38  
 22 Costello, Liz                Tennessee AC                   16:08.95  
 23 Kleppin, Lauren              Western State       15:35.00   16:10.36  
 24 Donaghue, Rebecca            New Balance         15:53.42   16:19.36  
 25 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance         15:30.00   16:23.75  
 26 Koons, Frances               New Balance         15:29.96   16:40.39  
 27 Pidgeon, Emily               Unattached          15:32.27   16:45.34  
 -- Wootton, Katrina             Unattached          15:39.92        DNF  
 -- Elmore, Malindi              Speed River         15:12.12        DNF  
 -- Maloy, Elizabeth             New Balance         15:15.34        DNF  
 -- Clarke, Georgie              Unattached          15:24.00  X15:41.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie              CIBO                 4:10.00    4:07.72   10   
  2 Haney, Blake                 Stockdale            4:10.04    4:10.48    8   
  3 Hartle, Nick                 Centennial           4:10.23    4:13.51    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Joel               Adolfo Camarillo     4:24.56    4:13.72    4   
  5 clark, connor                San Francisco/U      4:17.55    4:13.89    3   
  6 Littooy, Brad                Scripps Ranch        4:15.58    4:14.86    2   
  7 Cartwright, Sam              Chadwick             4:17.75    4:15.66    1   
  8 Vigil, Connor                Redlands EV          4:21.00    4:19.70  
  9 Orozco, Alex                 La Quinta            4:22.79    4:21.20  
 10 Dougherty, Evan              La Quinta            4:23.27    4:22.54  
 11 Roberts, Ian                 Ventura              4:22.33    4:23.82  
 12 Garcia, Sam                  Arroyo (El M                    4:24.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danny              St. John Bosco       9:05.00    9:02.20   10   
  2 Marquardt, Charles           Loyola               9:18.30    9:09.82    8   
  3 Lawson, Johnny               Sir Francis          4:18.20    9:12.23    6   
  4 Miller, Cameron              Stockdale            9:28.42    9:13.98    4   
  5 Lucero, Adam                 Adolfo Camarillo     9:26.93    9:14.49    3   
  6 Guijarro, Bryan              Knight               9:21.05    9:18.65    2   
  7 Fisher, Conner               Stockdale            9:27.92    9:22.54    1   
  8 Jones, Jared                 Loyola               9:19.45    9:24.31  
  9 Herrera, Jose                Madera South         9:30.12    9:26.62  
 10 Voytilla, Dimitri            Rnch Bernardo        9:32.77    9:27.29  
 11 Kelly, Curtis                Stockdale            9:25.51    9:28.29  
 12 Matthews, Kevin              Rancho Cucam         9:24.25    9:32.92  
 13 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harbor       9:28.08    9:33.52  
 14 Hutchins, Clayton            Sir Francis          9:37.20    9:34.84  
 15 Chamberlain, Kevin           Great Oak            9:37.79    9:35.42  
 16 Trim, Ned                    Loyola               9:29.45    9:40.07  
 17 Stalters, Danny              Northgate            9:30.17    9:41.71  
 18 Balder, Jack                 Great Oak            9:38.51    9:43.69  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       7:51.13    7:44.35   20   
     1) Bland, Andrew                   2) Lewis, Josh                    
     3) Rafferty, Connor                4) Verdin, Andrew                 
  2 San Ramon Valley  'A'                             8:00.30    7:50.28   16   
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) Holmgren, Trevor               
     3) Wilke, Carl                     4) Hardy, Brian                   
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                                7:55.63    7:51.09   12   
     1) Klatte, Garrett                 2) Herold, Dustin                 
     3) Demsas, Dagmay                  4) Malone-White, Evan             
  4 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 7:53.27    7:55.99    8   
     1) Sidor, Mark                     2) Diaz, Jonah                    
     3) Unno, Justin                    4) Rieger, Daniel                 
  5 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                           7:58.39    6   
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             8:01.00    7:58.68    4   
     1) Weissenbach, Ben                2) Liebman, Judd                  
     3) de Toledo, Aaron                4) Manahan, David                 
  7 Centennial  'A'                                   7:49.98    8:00.21    2   
     1) Carter, Jackson                 2) Espino, George                 
     3) Hartle, Nick                    4) Hilt, Tyler                    
  8 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              7:55.00    8:00.72  
     1) Monaco, Colin                   2) Seng, Veth                     
     3) Polk, Christopher               4) Gamboa, Jovani                 
  9 Littleton  'A'                                    7:58.50    8:06.87  
     1) Visser, Barry                   2) Maas, Calvin                   
     3) Sapakoff, Garrett               4) Robb, Jack                     
 10 Amador Valley  'A'                                8:06.12    8:07.20  
     1) McKinnon, Conner                2) McCarthy, Connor               
     3) Infald, Blane                   4) Arthur, Dan                    
 11 Madera South  'A'                                 7:51.60    8:10.83  
     1) Guzman, Ismael                  2) Cabanas, Uriel                 
     3) Esparza, Nathaniel              4) Herrera, Jose                  
 12 Great Oak  'A'                                    8:08.40    8:18.64  
     1) Bell, Josh                      2) Lapham, Kaden                  
     3) Salvador, Abner                 4) Emery, Dillon                  
 13 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                           8:00.00    8:22.59  
     1) Alston, Anthony                 2) Lux, Kieran                    
     3) Versaci, Nick                   4) Brusseau, Dalton               
 14 Ayala  'A'                                        8:13.42    8:28.75  
     1) Avila, Anthony                  2) Scheerer, Evan                 
     3) Firman, Chad                    4) Morse, Sean                    
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                       17:17.99   20   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                                17:27.30   16   
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                   17:35.00   17:32.95   12   
     1) Hewitt, Michael                 2) Carrillo, Eddie                
     3) Emery, Brenden                  4) Messerly, Brandon              
  4 Campolindo  'A'                                  17:44.30   17:42.78    8   
     1) Joyce, Thomas                   2) Compestine, Vinson             
     3) Geiger, Keith                   4) Wong, Leland                   
  5 Hart  'A'                                        17:55.00   17:45.45    6   
     1) Peckham, Sam                    2) Sherfey, Josh                  
     3) Walker, Billy                   4) O'Neil, Austin                 
  6 Warren  'A'                                                 17:48.25    4   
  7 Damien  'A'                                      17:58.00   17:49.56    2   
     1) Ebiner, Tom                     2) Williams, Adam                 
     3) Negrete, Doug                   4) Brandt, Connor                 
  8 Stockdale  'A'                                   17:23.76   17:57.62  
     1) Fisher, Conner                  2) Haney, Blake                   
     3) Kelly, Curtis                   4) Miller, Cameron                
  9 Madera South  'A'                                17:32.00   17:59.68  
     1) Guzman, Ismael                  2) Herrera, Jose                  
     3) Cabanas, Uriel                  4) Esparza, Nathaniel             
 10 Los Altos  'A'                                   17:43.10   17:59.78  
     1) Bowie, Austin                   2) Rabuzzi, Terence               
     3) Kreisman, Dane                  4) Cohen, Josh                    
 11 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             17:55.00   18:05.78  
     1) Garcia, Jazeel                  2) Ponce, Zach                    
     3) Turner, Bray                    4) Vazquez, Christian             
 12 Ayala  'A'                                       18:04.00   18:06.25  
     1) Eagon, Christian                2) Scheerer, Evan                 
     3) Contreras, Al                   4) Martinez, Robert               
 13 Cathedral  'A'                                              18:14.74  
 14 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                          17:54.57   18:15.61  
     1) Huxham, Frederick               2) Ryan, Kyle                     
     3) Bullock, Jack                   4) Warfel, Thomas                 
 15 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                          18:28.94  
 16 Indio  'A'                                       18:08.39   18:29.09  
     1) Flores, Ignacio                 2) Rivera, Tony                   
     3) Silva, Chris                    4) Luna, David                    
 17 Amador Valley  'A'                               18:10.45   18:42.20  
     1) McCarthy, Connor                2) Huey, Kevin                    
     3) McKinnon, Conner                4) Infald, Blane                  
 18 Great Oak  'B'                                              19:00.35  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Jeremy               Unattached             10.27      10.32   1.2  1 
  2 Redrick, Philip              Triple Crown           10.27      10.34   1.2  1 
  3 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon TC              10.26      10.36   1.2  1 
  4 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State             10.37      10.40   0.2  2 
  5 Metu, Obinna                 Nigeria                10.27      10.43   1.2  1 
  6 Scott, Rushane               Adams State            10.41      10.43   0.2  2 
  7 Williams, Rubin              Heritage Elite                    10.44   1.2  1 
  8 Bryson, Princeton            Kent State             10.63      10.49   1.3  4 
  9 Burns, Demond                Ark-Little Rock        10.56      10.50   0.7  3 
 10 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached             10.39      10.51   0.2  2 
 11 McSwain, Chris               Arizona                10.41      10.51   0.2  2 
 12 Frazier, Markquis            Houston                10.76      10.56   1.5  6 
 13 Ngyuen, Jacoby               Unattached             10.41      10.57   0.2  2 
 14 Sweeney, Isaiah              Houston                10.32      10.57   1.2  1 
 15 Hamilton, Ryan               Washington             10.68      10.59   1.3  4 
 16 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached             10.39      10.61   0.2  2 
 17 Palmer, Hank                 Athletisme Montr       10.30      10.62   1.2  1 
 18 Bredy, Derek                 MSU-Moorhead           10.51      10.63   0.7  3 
 19 Tolliver, Emil               Acad. of Art           10.73      10.64   1.2  5 
 20 Wharton, Garit               Arizona                10.55      10.64   1.3  4 
 21 Adoku, Benjamin              Nigeria                10.29      10.66   1.2  1 
 22 Hicks, Jaylon                Acad. of Art           10.42      10.67   0.2  2 
 23 Hancock, Jerrell             Minnesota St           10.54      10.68   1.3  4 
 24 Jordan, Jamison              Cal Poly               10.46      10.69   0.2  2 
 25 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside           10.56      10.70   1.3  4 
 26 Carcamo, David               CSU L.A.               10.69      10.70   1.2  5 
 27 Wilson, Chris                Montana St             10.76      10.71   1.5  6 
 28 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside           10.74      10.72   1.5  6 
 29 Butler, Quentin              Texas Arlington        10.56      10.73   1.2  5 
 30 Hornsby, Greg                Washington St          10.52      10.73   0.7  3 
 31 Findlay, Mark                Great Britain          10.45      10.74   0.7  3 
 32 Di Sabella, Miles            No. Arizona            10.72      10.76   1.2  5 
 33 Mihara, Hiroyuki             Waseda Univ.           10.72      10.78   1.5  6 
 34 Parker, Cameron              Fresno State           10.55      10.80   0.7  3 
 35 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental             10.55      10.82   0.7  3 
 36 Richmond, Jeff               Colo State             10.74      10.82   1.5  6 
 37 Woodham, Michael             CSU Northridge                    10.82   0.7  3 
 38 Blanshan, Brett              Washington St          10.55      10.85   0.7  3 
 39 Alanis, Juan                 Mexico                 10.64      10.86   1.3  4 
 40 Davis, Michael               Youngstown St.         10.68      10.87   1.3  4 
 41 Lang, James                  Houston                10.75      10.87   1.5  6 
 42 McKinney, Malik              Adams State            10.60      10.91   1.3  4 
 43 Moronta, Thomas              Arizona                10.69      10.93   1.2  5 
 44 Luther, Bryan                CSU Fullerton          10.65      11.00   1.2  5 
 45 Miller, Antwaine             Cal Poly               10.64      11.05   1.3  4 
 -- Ramirez, Cesar Humberto      Mexico                 10.57         FS   0.7  3 
 -- Morris, Joe                  Colorado               10.37         FS   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Rubin              Heritage Elite                    20.66   2.7  1 
  2 Miller, Raymond              AAG                    20.93      20.75   2.7  1 
  3 Mitchell, Mike               South Bay TC           21.00      20.75   1.0  2 
  4 Burns, Demond                Ark-Little Rock        21.01      20.77   1.0  2 
  5 Metu, Obinna                 Nigeria                20.92      20.86   2.7  1 
  6 Morris, Joe                  Colorado               20.90      20.91   2.7  1 
  7 Takeshita, Yuki              Waseda Univ.           21.17      21.01   1.8  3 
  8 Jurgilas, Martynas           Kansas State           20.84      21.06   2.7  1 
  9 Lee, Beejay                  New Mexico             21.50      21.09   0.8  4 
 10 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State             21.26      21.11   1.8  3 
 11 Taylor, Evan                 Unattached             20.91      21.18   2.7  1 
 12 Kuki, Takumi                 Waseda Univ.           21.90      21.21   1.8  3 
 13 Butler, Quentin              Texas Arlington        21.40      21.27   0.8  4 
 14 Ridley, Babatunde            Unattached             21.12      21.29   1.0  2 
 15 Urano, Akihiro               Waseda Univ.           21.10      21.31   1.0  2 
 16 Givens, Dennis               No. Arizona            21.37      21.32   1.8  3 
 17 Blanshan, Brett              Washington St          21.07      21.35   1.0  2 
 18 Frazier, Markquis            Houston                21.55      21.36   0.8  4 
 19 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached             20.97      21.40   2.7  1 
 20 Bolton, Cameron              East Michigan          21.58      21.41   1.2  5 
 21 Al-Bishi, Hamed              Saudia Arabia          20.98      21.44   2.7  1 
 22 Di Sabella, Miles            No. Arizona            21.52      21.44   1.2  5 
 23 O'Brien, Tyler               Marquette              21.05      21.45   1.0  2 
 24 McKown, Todd                 Wichita State          21.56      21.45   1.2  5 
 25 Mihara, Hiroyuki             Waseda Univ.           21.09      21.48   1.0  2 
 26 Bredy, Derek                 MSU-Moorhead           21.23      21.49   1.0  2 
 27 Bryant, Giorgio              CSU L.A.               21.27      21.54   1.8  3 
 28 Nesbitt, Justin              Sacramento St.         21.38      21.56   1.8  3 
 29 Jordan, Jamison              Cal Poly               21.29      21.57   1.8  3 
 30 Parker, Cameron              Fresno State           21.64      21.62   1.2  5 
 31 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                21.47      21.64   0.8  4 
 32 Delgado, Anthony             Air Force              21.61      21.73   1.2  5 
 33 Veals, Gregory               CSU L.A.               21.69      21.76   1.9  6 
 34 Wesson, Manoah               Boise State            21.60      21.78   1.2  5 
 35 Davis, Michael               Youngstown St.         21.50      21.80   0.8  4 
 36 Hedman, Graham               Loughborough           21.33      21.82   1.8  3 
 37 Alanis, Juan                 Mexico                 21.13      21.88   1.0  2 
 38 Campbell, Matthew            Michigan               21.62      21.90   1.9  6 
 39 Adams, Bryan                 UC Riverside           21.52      21.97   0.8  4 
 40 Dyer, Hernell                UC Riverside           21.69      22.02   1.9  6 
 41 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento St.         21.69      22.12   1.9  6 
 42 Delfani, Sean                Arizona                21.45      22.13   0.8  4 
 43 Akpom, Devon                 Unattached                        23.04   1.9  6 
 -- Martin, Rodney               DoublePillar           20.92        DNF   2.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winston, De'Myco             West Kentucky          47.40      46.83   3 
  2 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                46.70      46.98   1 
  3 Stallworth, Joe              Unattached             47.18      47.09   2 
  4 Chase, Spencer               Stanford               46.90      47.19   1 
  5 Woodward, Nathan             Loughborough           46.82      47.23   1 
  6 Welgopwa, Saul               Nigeria                46.32      47.28   1 
  7 al Nasser, Adel              No. Arizona            46.80      47.31   1 
  8 Saunders, Davelle            Unattached             46.60      47.34   1 
  9 Delfani, Sean                Arizona                47.30      47.42   2 
 10 Urano, Akihiro               Waseda Univ.           46.25      47.44   1 
 11 McSwain, Chris               Arizona                47.58      47.47   3 
 12 Blair, Remington             Fresno State           47.16      47.57   2 
 13 Bailey, Brandon              Kent State             47.38      47.59   3 
 14 Takeshita, Yuki              Waseda Univ.           47.18      47.68   4 
 15 Bolton, Cameron              East Michigan          48.02      47.70   5 
 16 Holton, John                 Minnesota              47.86      47.73   4 
 17 Sorensen, Jesse              ID State               47.80      47.74   4 
 18 Duchscherer, Jason           North Dakota St        47.93      47.86   4 
 19 Al-Hosah, Younes Ibrahim     Saudia Arabia          47.20      47.86   2 
 20 Bradley, Kevin               Minnesota              47.50      47.88   3 
 21 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                  48.12      47.89   5 
 22 Bennett, Craig               UMass Lowell           47.40      47.90   3 
 23 Wesson, Manoah               Boise State            47.25      47.91   2 
 24 Sealby, Jacob                Washington St          47.16      48.00   2 
 25 Oliver, Eric                 Michigan               48.04      48.02   5 
 26 Makino, Takeshi              Waseda Univ.           47.02      48.03   1 
 27 Lauderdale, Pete             UCLA                   47.93      48.15   4 
 28 DeYoung, Scott               USC                    48.07      48.29   5 
 29 Smith, Manny                 Air Force              47.73      48.32   3 
 30 Washington, Philip           Michigan               48.14      48.33   5 
 31 Monson, Robert Seth          Colo State             47.18      48.38   2 
 32 Jimenez, Ricardo             Mexico                 47.31      48.43   4 
 33 Burningham, Skylar           Utah Valley            48.02      48.47   5 
 34 Reimer, Blake                Colorado               47.83      48.49   4 
 35 Al-Bishi, Mohamed            Saudia Arabia          47.47      48.69   3 
 36 Fiorini, Derek               Metropolitan St.       47.59      48.80   3 
 37 Dawson, Brandon              Washington St          47.06      48.87   2 
 38 Scott, Chris                 East Michigan          47.95      49.24   4 
 39 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                47.38      49.81   3 
 40 Canavan, Brian               Cal Poly               47.93      49.93   4 
 41 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                   46.82      51.68   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mudd, Austin                 Wisconsin            1:48.09    1:47.68  
  2 Mokone, David                West Kentucky        1:48.61    1:48.09  
  3 Learmonth, Guy               Great Britain        1:47.84    1:48.23  
  4 Eichberger, James            Arizona              1:48.35    1:48.25  
  5 Langat, Jackson              WC Athlete Prog      1:48.78    1:48.28  
  6 Lincoln, Matt                Unattached           1:48.73    1:48.64  
  7 Hutton, Mike                 St. Thomas (MN)      1:49.31    1:49.45  
  8 Bilbrew, Chris               Adidas Team Gree     1:49.11    1:49.57  
  9 McAsey, Joe                  Illinois             1:49.64    1:49.74  
 10 Hutton, Nick                 Minnesota            1:48.68    1:49.84  
 11 Harris, Geoff                Adidas Canada        1:48.90    1:49.86  
 11 Hedin, Justin                BYU                  1:48.52    1:49.86  
 13 Burkstrand, Travis           Minnesota            1:48.16    1:49.91  
 14 Sandoval, Christopher        Mexico               1:50.27    1:49.92  
 15 St. Clair, Darren            Unattached           1:49.35    1:49.98  
 16 Lopez, Andrew                UT-Pan American      1:50.68    1:50.06  
 17 Fiege, Fabian                Memphis              1:51.13    1:50.09  
 18 Mellon, Zach                 Wisconsin            1:48.91    1:50.09  
 19 Airola, Matt                 American River       1:49.88    1:50.36  
 20 Berian, Boris                Adams State          1:51.58    1:50.42  
 21 Vaziri, Shyan                UC Santa Barbara     1:50.61    1:50.49  
 22 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley          1:51.62    1:50.49  
 23 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana St           1:51.21    1:50.51  
 24 Heppner, Moses               North Dakota St      1:50.53    1:50.52  
 25 Del Valle, Armando           Kansas State         1:49.79    1:50.52  
 26 Andrews, Myles               USC                  1:51.14    1:50.54  
 27 Klein, Dusty                 Boise State          1:50.54    1:50.57  
 28 Strand, Eric                 ID State             1:50.26    1:50.58  
 29 Biegner, Matthew             Colorado             1:51.16    1:50.60  
 29 Holt, Jason                  Unattached           1:48.78    1:50.60  
 31 Grass, Daniel                Georgia              1:52.20    1:50.73  
 32 Shade, Casey                 South Dakota         1:49.64    1:50.77  
 33 Graham, Andrew               Adams State          1:50.44    1:50.80  
 34 Kelley, Doug                 Houston              1:49.93    1:50.91  
 35 Lynn, Ryan                   Illinois             1:49.42    1:50.92  
 36 Jenkins, Peter               Colo Mines           1:52.05    1:51.33  
 37 Strum, Nathan                UC Davis             1:50.19    1:51.37  
 38 Williams, Cole               Occidental           1:50.31    1:51.39  
 39 Hilbert, Gabe                Long Beach St.       1:52.12    1:51.45  
 40 Williams, Charlie            Washington           1:50.13    1:51.49  
 41 Moyer, Matthew               Boise State          1:50.62    1:51.52  
 42 Petrocci, Matt               Runner's Roost       1:49.59    1:51.57  
 43 George, Josh                 East Michigan        1:51.22    1:51.62  
 44 Jamieson, John               Fresno State         1:51.10    1:51.73  
 45 Parker, Rusty                UC Santa Barbara     1:50.82    1:51.84  
 46 Jamerson, Chrisshun          UTSA                 1:50.32    1:51.91  
 47 Lindbom, Shawn               Metropolitan St.     1:49.54    1:51.93  
 48 Hanson, Kyle                 Kansas State         1:52.11    1:51.96  
 49 McFarland, Joe               Minnesota            1:50.38    1:51.98  
 50 Rudys, Valentinas            TAMU-CC              1:52.11    1:52.10  
 51 Whitley, Bradley             Washington           1:51.20    1:52.13  
 52 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota         1:52.31    1:52.15  
 53 Cordova, John                New Mexico           1:51.46    1:52.15  
 54 Schneller, Jake              SD State             1:49.82    1:52.16  
 55 Guerrero, John               Cal Poly             1:52.28    1:52.20  
 56 Simon, Meron                 Washington           1:51.00    1:52.26  
 57 Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (Ore)      1:52.20    1:52.28  
 58 Aragon, Gabe                 Unattached           1:49.98    1:52.35  
 59 Belman, Cesar Daniel         Mexico               1:51.19    1:52.36  
 60 Leckie, James                USC                             1:52.46  
 61 Jabaz, Jorge                 Argentina            1:48.13    1:52.52  
 62 Arvanis, Stephen             So. Illinois         1:50.07    1:52.54  
 63 Evans, Aaron                 Georgia              1:47.88    1:52.78  
 64 Caldwell, Matt               Air Force            1:51.00    1:52.81  
 65 Garcia, Phillip              Paradise Valley      1:52.00    1:52.92  
 66 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota St      1:50.59    1:53.04  
 67 Kasica, Steve                Colorado             1:49.92    1:53.32  
 68 Bollman, Alec                Iowa State           1:51.76    1:53.44  
 69 Seely, Nathan                Seattle Pacific      1:52.26    1:53.49  
 70 Krinik, Sean                 Washington           1:51.89    1:53.51  
 71 Perezchica, Andres           Mexico               1:50.04    1:54.38  
 72 Hall, Chris                  East Michigan        1:50.68    1:54.42  
 73 Omot, Aduo                   Augustana (SD)       1:49.45    1:54.58  
 74 Daigre, Derrick              Washington           1:50.05    1:54.87  
 75 Thielen, Dominic             SD State             1:52.23    1:55.22  
 76 Ricardi, John                Club Northwest       1:50.00    1:55.75  
 77 Blume, Kyle                  Washington           1:51.50    1:56.10  
 78 Mitchell, Cameron            UC Irvine            1:51.94    1:56.27  
 79 Butler, Seth                 Colo State           1:50.40    1:56.50  
 80 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette            1:49.84    1:56.66  
 81 Davies, Jacob                Kansas State         1:49.93    1:57.27  
 82 Gilna, Gareth                Washington           1:49.83    2:00.12  
 83 Collins, Jon                 South Bay TC         1:51.06    2:01.91  
 84 vega, Adam                   Santa Monica TC                 2:05.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mauricio           Colombia            13:54.39   13:37.29  
  2 Gerrard, Keith               Mizuno              13:58.33   13:50.06  
  3 Landry, Christo              Unattached          13:54.00   13:52.66  
  4 Keskisalo, Jukka             Unattached          13:56.82   13:53.09  
  5 Braden, Forest               Unattached          13:59.46   13:56.43  
  6 Dennin, Mark                 Georgetown                     13:58.62  
  7 Schaffner, Jerome            Switzerland         13:51.73   14:01.57  
  8 Ejigu, Terefe                East Michigan       14:00.00   14:01.76  
  9 Kawakami, Ryouhei            Kanebo              13:57.71   14:03.54  
 10 Osman, Ahmed                 Unattached          13:53.00   14:04.87  
 11 Colle, Stephane              Idaho               13:52.86   14:05.03  
 12 Sanca, Ruben                 PUMA                13:56.46   14:06.26  
 13 Llano, Mathew                Team USA Minneso    14:00.01   14:07.41  
 14 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth           13:55.00   14:07.92  
 15 Stevens, Tabor               Adams State         14:00.00   14:08.69  
 16 MacDonald, Angus             UMass Lowell        14:09.50   14:09.40  
 17 Stuetzel, Simon              scholarbook.net     13:56.12   14:09.77  
 18 Jackson, Daniel              Montana St          13:59.05   14:09.96  
 19 Chavez, Isaac                Chico State         13:55.00   14:22.52  
 20 Benford, Andrew              Unattached          13:55.88   14:25.11  
 21 Cardona, David               Cal Poly            13:56.40   14:31.93  
 -- Boorsma, Kyle                Speed River                         DNF  
 -- Drenckhahn, Jeremy           Air Force           13:59.57        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooney, David                McNeese State       14:03.00   13:53.04  
  2 Quigley, Dan                 Missouri            14:03.00   13:55.46  
  3 Bond, Matt                   Adams State         14:05.00   13:55.93  
  4 Gilbertson, John             The Masters         14:04.86   13:56.56  
  5 Werley, Lane                 UCLA Unattac        14:10.18   13:56.69  
  6 Nelson, Tim                  Wis.-Stout          14:11.80   13:57.02  
  7 Daniels, Matt                Adams State         14:07.00   13:59.26  
  8 Lord, Brandon                Georgia             14:09.69   14:03.33  
  9 Stam, Sean                   New Mexico          14:08.40   14:03.88  
 10 Anderson, Scott              Edinboro            14:11.09   14:04.34  
 11 Johnson, Brandon             Boulder RC          14:08.00   14:07.91  
 12 Haebe, Ryan                  Western State       14:06.00   14:09.54  
 13 Britt, Barry                 Unattached          14:08.90   14:09.99  
 14 Nixon, Andrew                Speed River         14:07.00   14:10.35  
 15 Kelting, Taylor              Wyoming             14:10.04   14:10.67  
 16 Riddle, Jim                  Illinois            14:03.20   14:10.76  
 17 Kimeli, Patrick              TAMU-CC             14:09.71   14:10.91  
 18 Sanchez, David               Adams State                    14:11.53  
 19 Simons, John                 Minnesota           14:08.00   14:11.64  
 20 Hackett, Jack                Marquette           14:12.00   14:14.45  
 21 Sathre, Ben                  St. Thomas (MN)     14:10.99   14:17.20  
 22 King, Tyler                  Washington          14:10.00   14:18.92  
 23 Hodapp, Dennis               Tulsa               14:10.14   14:21.42  
 24 Galindo, Oscar Roberto       Mexico              14:09.33   14:24.00  
 25 Okwera, Peter                West Kentucky       14:12.45   14:25.67  
 26 Hebert, Jordan               Illinois            14:20.00   14:33.70  
 27 Purvis, Johnny               Ark-Little Rock     14:10.00   14:34.71  
 28 Kenimer, Brad                Dartmouth           14:04.00   14:49.01  
 29 Paul, Charlie                Iowa State          14:23.89   14:49.60  
 -- Hardin, Josh                 William & Mary      14:04.00        DNF  
 -- Acierno, Jose                Mexico              14:02.19         DQ  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vidlak, Trevor               Nebraska            14:14.16   14:07.90  
  2 Karbo, Tom                   Augustana (SD)      14:26.36   14:08.27  
  3 Taragon, Edward              Wayland Bapt        14:25.36   14:10.85  
  4 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley        14:19.30   14:13.79  
  5 Medina, Martin               Colorado            14:22.33   14:14.51  
  6 Byers, Reesey                Sacramento St.      14:14.35   14:15.91  
  7 Yedra, Misahel               UNAM                14:17.00   14:16.66  
  8 Gildea, Sean                 Colo Mines          14:21.91   14:17.48  
  9 Frias, Chris                 Cal Poly            14:19.83   14:18.48  
 10 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art        14:20.00   14:19.64  
 11 Wolfsmith, Lance             Air Force           14:15.00   14:20.30  
 12 Farnsworth, Taylor           BYU                 14:24.59   14:21.36  
 13 Zacharias, Patrick           Arizona             14:20.00   14:23.95  
 14 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex       McNeese State       14:20.00   14:24.55  
 15 Grimes, Bennett              Club Northwest      14:17.12   14:25.25  
 16 Saylor, Stephen              Iowa State          14:20.32   14:26.42  
 17 Govi, Alec                   UCLA                14:21.52   14:26.98  
 18 Bierig, Kevin                Arizona             14:25.00   14:28.55  
 19 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley        14:25.00   14:30.45  
 20 Turner, Jake                 Montana St          14:20.48   14:32.68  
 21 Magut, Abendego              Azusa Pacific       14:19.52   14:35.61  
 22 Herson, Ryan                 Unattached          14:30.00   14:40.71  
 23 Ellis, Harry                 Butler              14:18.00   14:42.46  
 24 Huff, Austin                 Humboldt State      14:20.00   14:44.67  
 25 Dalton, Drew                 Loyola Marym        14:18.86   14:46.05  
 26 Lee, Ryan                    Richmond            14:20.00   14:46.85  
 27 Molina, Jesus                AZ State            14:27.00   14:49.22  
 28 Mathias, Zach                UMKC                14:25.67   15:04.29  
 29 Lewandowski, Evan            Wis.-Parkside       14:25.00   15:50.20  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Laquone            MSU-Moorhead           14.41      14.04  -1.1  2 
  2 Trammel, Rolando             Boise State            14.32      14.19  -1.1  2 
  3 Reed, Darius                 Metropolitan St.       14.35      14.29  -1.1  2 
  4 Flores, Jose Antonio         Mexico                 14.60      14.31   0.4  3 
  5 Walker, De'Vron              New Mexico             14.25      14.32  -1.2  1 
  6 Woodham, Michael             CSU Northridge         14.09      14.32  -1.2  1 
  7 Washington, Herman           Michigan               14.20      14.35  -1.2  1 
  8 Lawson, Christopher          Long Beach St.         14.30      14.39  -1.1  2 
  9 Gross, Adum                  Wisconsin              14.19      14.39  -1.2  1 
 10 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach St.         14.23      14.40  -1.2  1 
 11 Dias, Kelby                  Colo State             14.31      14.41  -1.1  2 
 12 Lang, Thomas                 Houston                14.29      14.44  -1.1  2 
 13 Widule, Matthew              Wisconsin              14.70      14.48   0.4  3 
 14 Douglass, Brandon            Wyoming                14.54      14.51   0.4  3 
 15 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan               14.28      14.52  -1.2  1 
 16 Wasinger, Robert             Colo State             14.97      14.58  -1.0  5 
 17 Warner, Steven               East Washington        14.61      14.59   0.4  3 
 18 Malnes, Justin               Boise State            14.76      14.61  -1.6  4 
 19 Harmon, Matthew              CSU L.A.               14.46      14.62   0.4  3 
 20 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                14.00      14.63  -1.2  1 
 21 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                  14.27      14.67  -1.2  1 
 22 Beenken, Cory                Wichita State          14.44      14.77  -1.1  2 
 22 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento St.         14.65      14.77   0.4  3 
 24 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State             14.51      14.78   0.4  3 
 25 Jamison, Vernon              No. Arizona            14.91      14.83  -1.0  5 
 26 Moore, Shayne                Washington             14.67      14.85  -1.6  4 
 27 Solomon, Martin              Youngstown St.         14.56      14.86   0.4  3 
 28 Ramirez, Cesar Humberto      Mexico                 14.82      14.87  -1.0  5 
 29 Kemper, Deante               No. Arizona            14.79      14.89  -1.6  4 
 30 Walden, Aric                 Washington St          14.35      14.98  -1.1  2 
 31 Hanning, Cooper              Wichita State          14.76      14.99  -1.6  4 
 32 Priebe, Brandon              SD State               14.73      15.01   0.4  3 
 33 Williams, Allen              USC                    14.83      15.07  -1.0  5 
 34 Zarate, Macario              UT-Pan American        14.69      15.11  -1.6  4 
 35 Hopkins, Ramsey              Washington St          14.17      15.14  -1.2  1 
 36 Finley, Kevin                CSU Northridge         14.85      15.15  -1.0  5 
 37 Engel, Cory                  No. Colorado           14.92      15.17  -1.0  5 
 38 Urreiztieta, Lezo            Arizona                14.82      15.36  -1.0  5 
 -- Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State             14.37         FS  -1.1  2 
 -- Begin, Jerome                North Dakota St        14.62         FS  -1.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arastu, Ali                  Michigan               50.90      50.54   1 
  2 Gumbs, Lloyd                 Loughborough           51.72      51.22   1 
  3 Hopkins, J                   Washington St          50.99      51.43   1 
  4 Phillips, Thomas             Unattached             51.91      51.45   2 
  5 Pope, Marcus                 West Kentucky          51.90      51.62   1 
  6 Brown, Trevor                Colo State             52.56      51.67   3 
  7 Yowell, Jacob                UC Irvine              51.39      51.71   1 
  8 MacIntosh, Kyle              Colorado               52.43      52.20   3 
  9 Trammel, Rolando             Boise State            51.86      52.69   1 
 10 Lewis, Charles               New Mexico             51.38      52.71   1 
 11 Namnath, David               Cal Poly               53.83      52.75   5 
 12 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State             53.80      52.81   5 
 13 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (Ore)        53.35      52.87   4 
 14 Deavers, Jake                Cal Poly Pomona        52.18      52.91   2 
 15 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         No. Arizona            53.56      52.91   4 
 16 Salzmann, Adam               Colorado               53.67      52.99   5 
 17 Harmon, Matthew              CSU L.A.               52.91      53.04   3 
 18 Leake, Cliff                 Arizona                52.83      53.06   3 
 19 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota St        53.88      53.18   5 
 20 Sanders, Dan                 Washington             52.79      53.19   3 
 21 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside           52.42      53.21   3 
 22 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota St        52.35      53.29   2 
 23 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis               53.35      53.36   4 
 24 May, Javon                   CSU Fullerton          52.74      53.40   3 
 25 Sneller, Troy                Michigan               52.92      53.59   4 
 26 Piñon, Andre                 Unattached             51.91      53.82   2 
 27 Daube, Karlis                West Kentucky          51.90      54.41   1 
 28 Priebe, Brandon              SD State               53.75      54.47   5 
 29 Hanning, Cooper              Wichita State          53.57      54.48   4 
 30 Martinez, Jose Fernando      Mexico                 52.28      54.61   2 
 31 Finley, Kevin                CSU Northridge         54.75      54.68   5 
 32 Wightman, Trevor             UC Irvine              52.92      54.75   3 
 33 Baker, Tyler                 Colorado               53.36      54.79   4 
 34 ott wright, kevin            Unattached             52.29      54.99   2 
 35 Belcher, Anthony             Boise State            53.57      55.56   4 
 36 Wells, Dana                  Washington St          51.54      55.74   1 
 37 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley            53.42      55.78   4 
 38 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington St          52.15      56.02   2 
 39 Suprenant, Eric              Cal Poly               52.07      56.91   2 
 40 Boudreau, Matt               Cal Poly Pomona        53.63      58.73   4 
 -- Workman, Bobby               CSU Northridge         52.35        DNF   3 
 -- Derrick, Williams            SC Cheetahs            52.17        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        41.01      40.16   2 
  2 Washington  'A'                                     41.00      40.77   1 
     1) Anthony, Matt                   2) Alaka, James                   
     3) Rucker, Sam                     4) Hamilton, Ryan                 
  3 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   40.67      40.92   1 
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.60      41.11   1 
  5 Minnesota State  'A'                                41.15      41.15   2 
     1) Lane, Carmono                   2) Nelson, Nicholas               
     3) Gustafson, Anthony              4) Hancock, Jerrell               
  6 Boise State  'A'                                    41.00      41.29   1 
     1) Capelle, Eric                   2) Trammel, Rolando               
     3) Scheve, Bret                    4) Wesson, Manoah                 
  7 Air Force  'A'                                      41.65      41.30   2 
     1) Craig, Michael                  2) Delgado, Anthony               
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Udensi, Uzor                   
  8 North Dakota St.  'A'                               41.00      41.35   1 
     1) Smart, Donte                    2) Mattson, Nathan                
     3) Duchscherer, Jason              4) Dhein, Lee                     
  9 UC Irvine  'A'                                      41.29      41.41   2 
     1) Kennedy, Mike                   2) Carson, Chris                  
     3) Jester, Dominic                 4) Yowell, Jacob                  
 10 Northern Arizona  'A'                               41.03      41.46   1 
     1) Jamison, Vernon                 2) Givens, Dennis                 
     3) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            4) Di Sabella, Miles              
 11 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.62      42.64   1 
     1) Johnson, Rashaun                2) Hornsby, Greg                  
     3) Wilhite, Richard                4) Blanshan, Brett                
 -- New Mexico  'A'                                     41.00         FS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                    3:06.83    3:07.55   1 
     1) Bradley, Kevin                  2) Abda, Harun                    
     3) Pachuta, David                  4) Holton, John                   
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     3:07.00    3:08.88   1 
  3 Colorado  'A'                                     3:12.70    3:10.34   2 
     1) Baker, Tyler                    2) MacIntosh, Kyle                
     3) Morris, Joe                     4) Reimer, Blake                  
  4 Waseda University  'A'                            3:08.70    3:10.43   1 
     1) Urano, Akihiro                  2) Makino, Takeshi                
     3) Nozawa, Keisuke                 4) Takeshita, Yuki                
  5 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                 3:11.65    3:10.94   2 
     1) Bredy, Derek                    2) Olson, Ryan                    
     3) Arnold, Lincoln                 4) Lund, Aaron                    
  6 Western Kentucky  'B'                             3:08.76    3:11.73   1 
     1) Daube, Karlis                   2) Mokone, David                  
     3) Winston, De'Myco                4) Winstead, Marcus               
  7 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                3:12.51    3:12.12   2 
     1) Skinner, EJ                     2) Rickett, Ernest                
     3) Dubose, Ravi                    4) Gary, Adam                     
  8 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                              3:12.65    3:12.66   2 
     1) Crane, Brian                    2) Terry, Tanner                  
     3) Deavers, Jake                   4) Weiner, James                  
  9 Boise State  'A'                                  3:10.50    3:12.78   1 
     1) Butler, Karrie                  2) Trammel, Rolando               
     3) Daw, Jeff                       4) Wesson, Manoah                 
 10 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:11.13    3:13.04   2 
     1) Guenther, Peter                 2) Rideaux, Jerome                
     3) Adams, Bryan                    4) Koger, Michael                 
 11 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:10.74    3:13.06   1 
     1) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            2) Givens, Dennis                 
     3) Froidmont, Arnaud               4) al Nasser, Adel                
 12 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:17.17    3:14.80   3 
     1) Workman, Bobby                  2) Toban, Donovan                 
     3) Marsden, Kemar                  4) Horsley, Carl                  
 13 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:13.03    3:14.86   2 
     1) Harmon, Matthew                 2) Tidwell, Vijay                 
     3) Veals, Gregory                  4) Bryant, Giorgio                
 14 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:15.60    3:14.89   3 
     1) Jordan, Jamison                 2) Brown, Paul                    
     3) Canavan, Brian                  4) Borthwick, Harry               
 15 Air Force  'A'                                    3:10.52    3:15.52   1 
     1) Smith, Manny                    2) Craig, Michael                 
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Delgado, Anthony               
 16 Kent State  'A'                                   3:09.71    3:15.96   1 
     1) Bailey, Brandon                 2) Brown III, Laron               
     3) Corbett, Dillon                 4) Bryson, Princeton              
 17 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:17.09    3:16.15   3 
     1) Vazquez, Edgar                  2) Reeher, Jordan                 
     3) Brown, Jasen                    4) Washington, Andre              
 18 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:11.04    3:16.18   2 
     1) Green, Collin                   2) Michael, Brad                  
     3) Olsson, Nick                    4) Okoro, Michael                 
 19 New Mexico  'A'                                   3:14.07    3:16.23   2 
     1) Lewis, Charles                  2) Ibanez, Gizeh                  
     3) Montoya, Derek                  4) Halladay, Derek                
 20 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:15.31    3:17.02   3 
     1) Bolton, Cameron                 2) Scott, Chris                   
     3) Saunders, Jairus                4) Hall, Chris                    
 21 University of Texas Arlington  'A'                3:15.00    3:18.37   3 
     1) Clements, Isiah                 2) Martin, Romain                 
     3) Rene, Anthony                   4) Pettis, Andrew                 
 22 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:14.22    3:19.72   3 
     1) Grady, Isaiah                   2) Engel, Cory                    
     3) Ochoa, Chris                    4) Sablan, Jimmy                  
 -- Cal St. Northridge  'B'                           3:17.17        DNF   3 
     1) Stone, Kenneth                  2) Sanchez, Eugene                
     3) Olatonbosun, Oshunluyi          4) Henry, Thomas                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                      7:26.54    7:36.92  
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan          2) Coleman, Anthony               
     3) Fernando, Mark                  4) Tesfai, Yonas                  
  2 British Columbia  'A'                             7:39.20    7:45.48  
     1) Bill, Simon                     2) Kent, Justin                   
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Huebsch, Tim                   
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wichita State  'A'                                  56.22      57.55  
     1) Montgomery, Lawson              2) Beenken, Cory                  
     3) Hanning, Cooper                 4) McKown, Todd                   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leeper, Blake                US Para                23.65      21.98   1.8 
  2 Brandon, Pelletier           US Para                23.02      23.03   1.8 
  3 Lanshima, Vitalis            US Para                24.72      23.34   1.8 
  4 Brown, Rob                   US Para                24.20      23.94   1.8 
  5 Brown, Richard               US Para                23.92      23.98   1.8 
  6 Kennison, Josh               US Para                           24.25   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Josiah              US Para                23.69      23.51   2.5 
  2 Gillette, Elexis             US Para                23.48      24.20   2.5 
  3 Ewing, Sean                  US Para                24.37      24.29   2.5 
  4 Williams, Wes                US Para                23.48      24.40   2.5 
  5 Brown, David                 US Para                24.37      24.81   2.5 
  6 Avery, Jerome                US Para                23.69      26.20   2.5 
  7 Gers, Tanner                 US Para                26.14      26.25   2.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siemann, Brian               US Para                51.52      51.08  
  2 Pike, Aaron                  US Para                52.35      51.82  
  3 Swoverland, Josh             US Para                51.98      52.44  
  4 Abbott, Zach                 US Para                53.64      53.37  
  5 Chambers, Ryan               US Para                53.64      53.83  
  6 Roy, Trey                    US Para                53.68      53.83  
  7 Hunt, Bob                    US Para                58.37      59.50  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Mile Splits Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aarrass, Jamal               Unattached                      3:35.70  
  2 Brennand, Nate               Columbia                        3:36.41  
  3 Milne, Taylor                Canada                          3:37.93  
  4 Robertson, Zane              New Zealand                     3:39.39  
  5 Heath, Garrett               Saucony                         3:40.39  
  6 Miller, Craig                Melbourne TC                    3:41.36  
  7 Rowe, Brenton                Unattached                      3:41.74  
  8 Bolas, John                  Melbourne TC                    3:42.06  
  9 Martinson, Geoff             Prince George                   3:44.00  
 10 Horn, Sam                    Falcon Distance                 3:44.08  
 11 Robertson, Jake              New Zealand                     3:44.89  
 12 Miller, Kyle                 Nike                            3:45.58  
 -- Harris, Geoff                Adidas Canada                       DNF  
 -- Hesch, Christian             Nike Run LA                         DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Matthew           Unattached           3:41.37    3:39.52  
  2 Baddeley, Andy               New Balance                     3:40.33  
  3 Bishop, David                Unattached           3:41.12    3:40.79  
  4 See, Jeff                    Unattached           3:37.00    3:40.80  
  5 Rae, Jeremy                  Notre Dame           3:41.11    3:40.93  
  6 van Ingen, Erik              Binghamton           3:39.00    3:40.94  
  7 Corrigan, Peter              Running Room         3:41.57    3:41.13  
  8 Williamsz, Jordan            Melbourne TC         3:40.96    3:41.93  
  9 Boylan-Pett, Liam            NJ-NY Track Club     3:40.50    3:41.99  
 10 McNiff, Ryan                 Adidas Team Gree     3:42.69    3:42.18  
 11 Dawson, Owen                 Penn State           3:41.87    3:42.54  
 12 Phillips, Duncan             Arkansas             3:39.87    3:43.14  
 13 Schmitz, Tommy               Saucony              3:39.90    3:43.50  
 14 McBrearty, Darren            DCU/Letterkenny      3:42.00    3:43.75  
 15 Chipangama, Jordan           No. Arizona          3:41.30    3:44.14  
 16 Marpole-Bird, Justin         Unattached           3:41.34    3:45.42  
 17 Esparza, José Juan           Mexico                          3:45.46  
 18 Terry, Darius                Unattached           3:41.78    3:46.08  
 19 Creese, Robby                Penn State           3:40.50    3:46.38  
 20 Cotton, Adam                 Harvard              3:41.33    3:47.28  
 21 Dahleen, Zach                So. Illinois         3:42.16    3:47.78  
 22 Gauson, Kris                 Unattached           3:40.59    3:52.28  
 -- Martinson, Geoff             Prince George        3:37.56        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aarrass, Jamal               Unattached           3:37.77    3:52.21  
  2 Milne, Taylor                Canada               3:36.71    3:54.29  
  3 Brannen, Nate                Saucony                         3:54.81  
  4 Robertson, Zane              New Zealand          3:37.00    3:56.13  
  5 Miller, Craig                Melbourne TC         3:37.56    3:56.41  
  6 Heath, Garrett               Saucony              3:39.03    3:57.25  
  7 Rowe, Brenton                Unattached           3:38.68    3:58.06  
  8 Bolas, John                  Melbourne TC         3:38.49    3:58.31  
  9 Robertson, Jake              New Zealand          3:37.00    4:01.82  
 10 Martinson, Geoff             Prince George                   4:02.30  
 11 Miller, Kyle                 Nike                 3:36.82    4:02.88  
 12 Horn, Sam                    Falcon Distance      3:44.97    4:03.04  
 -- Harris, Geoff                Adidas Canada                       DNF  
 -- Hesch, Christian             Nike Run LA          3:58.68        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sato, Yuki                   Nissin Foods        13:25.00   13:40.91  
  2 Murasawa, Akinobu            Tokai University    13:34.85   13:43.68  
  3 Crouch, Michael              Zap Fitness         13:50.00   13:44.67  
  4 Collins, Ryan                Wisconsin           13:58.00   13:45.87  
  5 tebo, matthew                Boulder TC          13:44.03   13:48.19  
  6 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica TC     13:46.31   13:50.35  
  7 Neuman, Kenyon               Nike                13:40.22   13:52.72  
  8 Horn, Jordan                 Adidas McMillan     13:50.00   13:53.07  
  9 Batt, Kevin                  Adams State         13:59.00   13:53.91  
 10 Morita, Tomoyuki             Kanebo              13:48.78   13:54.36  
 11 Peterson, Jonathan           UC Davis            13:41.93   13:54.78  
 12 Weerts, Jean-pierre          Unattached                     13:59.49  
 13 Hrezi, Mohamed               Unattached          13:50.00   14:05.40  
 14 Chebet, Joseph               West Kentucky                  14:06.01  
 15 Pinheiro, Paulo              Tulsa               13:50.13   14:08.36  
 16 Mays, Jermaine               Great Britain       13:45.00   14:10.56  
 17 Tello Zuñiga, John Deivi     Olimpica Colombi    13:42.00   14:11.35  
 18 Hughes, Matt                 Unattached                     14:11.50  
 19 Jordanek, Tony               Unattached          13:47.00   14:15.37  
 20 Pierre, Brian                AZ State            13:50.37   14:29.29  
 21 Kissorio, Ezekiel            Texas Tech          13:45.00   14:31.14  
 -- Rombough, Chris              Team USA Minneso    13:42.05        DNF  
 -- Emerick, Dustin              So. Indiana         13:45.00        DNF  
 -- Piedra, Byron                Unattached          13:44.24        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levins, Cameron              So. Utah            13:38.12   13:18.47  
  2 Lalang, Lawi                 Arizona             13:08.28   13:18.88  
  3 McNeill, David               Unattached          13:29.37   13:19.31  
  4 Vernon, Andy                 Melbourne TC        13:27.85   13:23.20  
  5 Rono, Aron                   Unattached          13:30.58   13:23.52  
  6 La Rosa, Stefano             Italy               13:33.42   13:23.58  
  7 Olinger, Brian               Reebok              13:32.74   13:26.94  
  8 Fraser, Rory                 Unattached          13:39.37   13:27.70  
  9 Kithuka, Kennedy             Wayland Bapt        13:37.00   13:28.61  
 10 Cheseret, Robert             US Army                        13:29.62  
 11 Lagat, Haron                 Golazo Sp/Nike      13:30.59   13:33.64  
 12 Stilin, Joe                  Princeton           13:35.00   13:38.36  
 13 Houseworth, Sean             Air Force WCAP      13:40.00   13:45.40  
 14 Takezawa, Kensuke            S&B                 13:28.70   13:46.73  
 15 Batty, Miles                 BYU                 13:30.00   13:46.84  
 16 Springer, Andrew             Georgetown          13:39.00   13:48.74  
 17 Pifer, Stephen               Oregon TC                      13:49.80  
 18 Pennel, Tyler                Western State       13:40.00   13:51.42  
 19 Romero, Juan Carlos          Mexico              13:29.40   13:52.49  
 20 Diego Alberto, Borrego       Mexico              13:36.69   14:04.48  
 21 Happe, Nick                  AZ State            13:35.00   14:07.26  
 -- Nurme, Tiidrek               Estonia             13:37.87        DNF  
 -- Asmerom, Bolota              Unattached          13:31.00        DNF  
 -- Christie, Mark               Ireland             13:28.21        DNF  

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 11:33 PM
                          54th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/19/2012 to 4/21/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Cathleen             Walnut               9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Bruggeman, Chaylene          LB Wilson           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Ochoa, Sol                   Downey              10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Bray, Arielle                Upland               9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Freeman, Jasmine             Redondo Unio        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Su, Serena                   Walnut               9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Harrison, Caitin             Moorpark             9-09.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Duvalyan, Angela             Amador Valley        9-10.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Edwards, Chandler            Santiago (Cor)       9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Paik, Kristine               Torrey Pines         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Crowe, Elena                 Harvard West         9-08.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Lamson, Alicia               Great Oak           10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Pica, Brianna                Valencia             9-10.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Smith, Reagan                Clovis West          9-08.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Flores, Angel                Paramount            9-08.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Browder, Imogen              Oaks Christi                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Hannah, Packham              Oaks Christi        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Sriruksa, Arielle            Upland               9-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rossi, Marissa               CALB                16-08.00      5.31m   1.0  17-05.25 
  2 Patterson, Anisa             Ventura             17-01.50      5.17m   1.7  16-11.50 
  3 Manning, Breana              Paramount           16-10.00      5.10m   0.8  16-08.75 
  4 Anderson, Kyra               St. Mary's A        16-11.00      5.01m   1.1  16-05.25 
  5 Gwacham, Iffy                Ayala               17-03.00      4.98m   0.6  16-04.25 
  6 Muhammad, Hadiyah            La Jolla CDS        16-09.00      4.81m   0.2  15-09.50 
  7 Hughes, Allanah              St. Mary's A        17-01.00      4.75m   1.1  15-07.00 
  8 Martino, Davina              Lakewood            17-02.00      4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
  9 Palesch, Meghan              Semiahmoo Se           5.15m      4.42m   0.9  14-06.00 
 10 Bals, Annelise               St. Lucy's          16-08.75      4.33m   1.4  14-02.50 
 11 Bent-Mikael, Zaynab          St. Mary's A        16-10.00      4.20m   1.7  13-09.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mero, Alex                   Arroyo Grand        34-08.00     10.87m   0.9  35-08.00 
  2 Muhammad, Hadiyah            La Jolla CDS        34-09.50     10.75m   0.9  35-03.25 
  3 Hudson, Kealla               SoPas               35-06.00     10.72m   1.3  35-02.00 
  4 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valley       35-10.00     10.63m   0.2  34-10.50 
  5 Hughes, Allanah              St. Mary's A        35-06.00     10.55m   1.1  34-07.50 
  6 Starlynn, Singleton          Murrieta Mesa       33-09.25     10.47m   0.9  34-04.25 
  7 Shugars, Jade                St. Mary's A        34-07.00     10.17m   1.0  33-04.50 
  8 Cole, Briajahni              Serra (Gardena)     34-00.00     10.10m   0.8  33-01.75 
  9 Niederhaus, Noelle           Flintridge SH       34-06.00     10.05m   1.0  32-11.75 
 10 Miller, Jazzmyn              Ramona (Rive        35-06.50      9.84m   0.5  32-03.50 
 11 Wright, Michannai            Paramount           35-02.00      9.76m   1.8  32-00.25 
 -- Williams, Mia                St. Mary's A        34-02.00       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Regine               Bullard             35-06.75   35-11.25     10.95m 
  2 Carter, Shaqwonne            Paramount           36-04.00   35-10.75     10.94m 
  3 Viltz, Brianna               Millikan            36-00.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
  4 Jordan, Kristin              Walnut              34-08.00   34-01.75     10.40m 
  5 Reaves, Katherine            Thousand Oak        35-01.00   33-08.50     10.27m 
  6 Zimmerman, Leah              Heritage            35-10.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
  7 Castleberry, Jaclyn          Norco               35-08.00   33-04.25     10.16m 
  8 Homb, Katelynn               Ventura             34-04.00   33-03.25     10.14m 
  9 Soto, Andrea                 Norco               35-06.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
 10 Almanza, Franceline          Bishop Amat         35-01.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
 11 Chu, Alison                  Diamond Bar         36-04.00   32-00.50      9.76m 
 -- Henderson, Raegan            Claremont           36-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Shanice              Moorpark            36-06.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Raegan            Claremont             114-00     124-01     37.82m 
  2 Shelton, Marina              Cerritos              114-00     120-01     36.60m 
  3 Cubias, Susie                La Sierra             117-02     112-09     34.36m 
  4 Macy, Margaret               Campolindo            109-06     112-04     34.23m 
  5 Chesser, Amy                 Warren                113-05     109-09     33.45m 
  6 Castleberry, Jaclyn          Norco                 107-11     107-07     32.79m 
  7 Jordan, Kristin              Walnut                105-00     107-03     32.68m 
  8 Gagliano, Angelica           Arroyo Grand          110-03     104-03     31.77m 
  9 Dutra, Morgan                Clovis West           116-10     101-01     30.81m 
 10 Pacheco, Ashley              La Puente             35.06m     101-00     30.78m 
 11 Soto, Andrea                 Norco                 105-09      94-07     28.82m 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Carly            Adidas Canada                     4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Simpson, Shaylah             AZ State               4.20m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Grove, Emily                 South Dakota           4.20m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Miller, Logan                Washington             4.10m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 Hintz, Kelsy                 SDSU                   4.27m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Jamerson, Megan              Unattached          13-08.00      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Koressel, Allison            UCLA                   4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 McCardwell, Ellie            Stanford               4.16m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Maaten, Dayna                Univ of Windsor        4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Correa, Carmelita Viridi     Mexico                 4.02m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Preston, Kim                 Kent State             4.02m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Vause, Leah                  Unattached             4.16m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Shealy, Kimber               Air Force              4.11m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Tucker, Margo                New Mexico             4.06m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 King, Karley                 Houston                4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Weatherly, Alexandra         Arizona                4.05m         NH            
 -- Zengheim, Katherine          Stanford               2.46m         NH            
 
Women High Jump Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sisler, Whitney              Cal Poly               1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Graves-Johnson, Katrina      Long Beach St.         1.82m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Williams, Nicole             Nevada                 1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto                1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Frausto, Megan               Houston                1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin              1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Palu, Michaela               Texas Tech             1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Henry, Ashley                UNLV                   1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Linck, Samantha              Lewis                  1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Walker, Alexis               UCLA                   1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                 1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 McNamee, Kelly               Washington             1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 McDonald, Sue                Unattached             1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- McEaddy, Shakayla            Arizona                1.73m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kolbo, Natasha               UCLA                   3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Maulin, Caitlin              ID State               4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Webberley, Tiana             Unattached             4.01m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Goodrich, Liz                UCLA                   3.92m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force              3.91m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Chambers, Rebekka            Montana St             3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Cain, Laura                  Unattached             3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Hearne, Siera                Cal Poly               3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Bonner, Wren                 Air Force              3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Valentine, Danielle          Boise State            3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Custance, Jessica            Foundation             3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Berryman, Samantha           ID State               3.95m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Reginato, Courtney           UCLA                   3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Rossi, Domenica              Kent State             3.94m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Mallory             Unattached             3.83m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Waseloff, Holly              SDSU                   3.85m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Clark, Rebecca               ID State               3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota           3.87m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis               3.86m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Roberge, Moriah              SDSU                   3.83m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin              3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis               3.82m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Yowell, Jenna                CSU Northridge         3.78m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Marquardt, Amy               North Dakota St        3.80m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                 3.85m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Taylor, Robin                East Washington        3.82m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force              3.83m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Davis, Kati                  Cen Washington         3.80m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Ruiz, Tiziana                Mexico                 3.85m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                 3.85m         NH            
 -- Gleason, Kylee               ID State               3.81m         NH            
 -- Vardas, Jessie               Wisconsin              3.80m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gennette, Janae              Unattached             6.36m      6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
  2 Le Fever, Stephanie          Triton Track           6.28m      6.17m   0.3  20-03.00 
  3 Day, Sharon                  Asics                  6.06m      6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
  4 Boyd, Alitta                 USC                    6.33m      6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
  5 Reese, Tai'Shea              Houston                6.25m      6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
  6 Triana, Yaqueline            Mexico                 6.18m      6.05m   0.2  19-10.25 
  7 Treviņo, Ivonne              Mexico                 6.30m      5.98m   1.4  19-07.50 
  8 Jones, Racquel               Boise State            6.05m      5.87m   0.6  19-03.25 
  9 Thomas, Shanieka             SDSU                   6.04m      5.81m   1.6  19-00.75 
 10 Davis, Shene                 East Washington        6.03m      5.73m   1.7  18-09.75 
 11 Maloy, Dominique             Unattached             6.07m      5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
 12 Ezugha, Constance            AZ State               6.05m      5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
 13 Sanford, Amber               Unattached             5.99m      5.11m   1.1  16-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force             12.60m     12.89m   1.1  42-03.50 
  2 Delaunay, Pascale            SC Cheetahs           12.80m     12.78m   0.6  41-11.25 
  3 Acayo, Penina                Kent State            12.97m     12.72m   0.2  41-08.75 
  4 Wilder, Allison              Unattached            13.22m     12.72m   0.4  41-08.75 
  5 Rangel, Ivonne               Mexico                13.16m     12.70m   0.9  41-08.00 
  6 Wyatt, Danita                CSU-Pueblo            12.52m     12.53m   0.9  41-01.50 
  7 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington            12.58m     12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50 
  8 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                12.50m     12.47m   0.3  40-11.00 
  9 Stafford, Cortney            Unattached            12.72m     12.30m   0.2  40-04.25 
 10 Apine, Madara                Hawaii                12.71m     12.13m   2.9  39-09.75 
 11 Evans, Alex                  SDSU                  12.65m     12.11m   1.0  39-08.75 
 12 Nichols, Taylor              Washington            12.56m     12.10m   1.6  39-08.50 
 13 Helgren, Jordan              Wisconsin             12.61m     11.95m   0.4  39-02.50 
 14 Nettey, Christabel           AZ State              12.52m     11.77m   0.4  38-07.50 
 15 Peak, Meaghann               Colo State            12.56m     11.68m   0.9  38-04.00 
 16 Brisco, Dominique            Houston               12.40m     11.61m   0.4  38-01.25 
 17 Childs, Starasia             Unattached            12.44m     11.58m  -0.2  38-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State          15.74m     16.02m   52-06.75 
  2 Perez, Helena                SMU                   15.34m     15.80m   51-10.00 
  3 Dzul, Cecilia                Mexico                15.37m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  4 Talabi, Omotayo              Unattached            15.62m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  5 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.        15.09m     15.42m   50-07.25 
  6 Kovar, Kayla                 So. Utah              16.01m     15.42m   50-07.25 
  7 Wagner, Bailey               Oklahoma              16.15m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  8 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                15.47m     15.31m   50-02.75 
  9 Pulido, Laura                Mexico                15.74m     15.24m   50-00.00 
 10 Burrell, Jasmine             SDSU                  15.23m     15.09m   49-06.25 
 11 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona               15.94m     14.85m   48-08.75 
 12 Murphy, Amanda               Montana St            15.24m     14.29m   46-10.75 
 13 Sundsteigen, Kristin         Norway                15.52m     14.19m   46-06.75 
 14 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State            15.95m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 15 Hartig, Alex                 AZ State              15.45m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 
Women Discus Throw Invit. U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yang, Yan Bo                 World Throws          62.26m     61.56m     202-00 
  2 Powell, Suzy                 Asics                 63.24m     60.64m     198-11 
  3 Antil, Seema                 Unattached            62.60m     60.40m     198-02 
  4 Nicholls, Jade               Great Britain         60.76m     59.60m     195-06 
  5 Jelmini, Anna                AZ State              60.54m     59.17m     194-01 
  6 Podominick, Liz              Run n' Fun            57.82m     57.60m     189-00 
  7 Longfors, Rachel             World Throws          57.49m     57.00m     187-00 
  8 Ashley, Whitney              SDSU                  54.75m     55.81m     183-01 
  9 Gibson, Ballie               Unattached            56.46m     55.07m     180-08 
 10 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (Ore)       50.27m     54.59m     179-01 
 11 Borman, Brittany             Oklahoma              56.72m     54.07m     177-05 
 12 Lyon, Calista                CSU L.A.              56.79m     53.50m     175-06 
 13 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska              52.66m     53.38m     175-01 
 14 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force             51.62m     53.24m     174-08 
 15 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                53.76m     52.41m     171-11 
 16 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona               54.09m     51.54m     169-01 
 17 Sharbono, Jessica            Colo State            52.78m     51.19m     167-11 
 18 Collatz, Alexandra           USC                   53.78m     51.18m     167-11 
 19 Hasslen, Alyssa              Arizona               53.34m     49.72m     163-01 
 20 Hartig, Alex                 AZ State              50.02m     48.61m     159-06 
 21 Bryant, Elisa                Washington            51.72m     48.41m     158-10 
 22 Wagner, Bailey               Oklahoma              51.24m     48.29m     158-05 
 23 Hicks, Kiah                  Colo State            49.69m     47.74m     156-07 
 24 James, Nikki                 UC Riverside          49.55m     46.79m     153-06 
 25 Navarro, Cj                  AZ State              50.45m     46.04m     151-00 
 26 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F            50.68m     45.44m     149-01 
 27 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                   49.47m     44.92m     147-04 
 28 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside          48.89m     44.36m     145-06 
 29 Toeaina, Alexeree            World Throws          51.70m     42.47m     139-04 
 30 Garner, Brooke               SD State              50.64m     42.12m     138-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Sarah                  Loughborough          66.48m     67.60m     221-09 
  2 Storm, Ida                   UCLA                  63.72m     66.30m     217-06 
  3 Smith, Kristin               Throw1Deep            65.79m     65.07m     213-06 
  4 Bush, Taylor                 Arizona               61.06m     63.78m     209-03 
  5 Hern, Kimery                 Unattached            60.66m     63.65m     208-10 
  6 Derham, Zoe                  Great Britain         65.50m     63.54m     208-05 
  7 Cassulo, Chelsea             Unattached            64.88m     63.46m     208-02 
  8 Minderler, Marissa           USC                   64.83m     61.44m     201-07 
  9 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Boston        61.21m     60.85m     199-08 
 10 Popp, Shannon                Unattached            62.62m     59.57m     195-05 
 11 Niemeyer, Jade               USC                   61.31m     59.43m     195-00 
 12 Ayala, Sharon                Mexico                63.08m     59.42m     194-11 
 13 Oseso, Linda                 California            57.49m     59.02m     193-08 
 14 Vangsnes, Katja              Norway                60.55m     58.69m     192-07 
 15 Byrd, Caitlin                Fresno State          56.70m     57.90m     189-11 
 16 McKee, Meagan                Fresno State          58.13m     57.47m     188-06 
 17 Murphy, Amanda               Montana St            61.52m     57.22m     187-09 
 18 Chambers, Lauren             USC                   57.09m     56.96m     186-10 
 19 Garner, Brooke               SD State              60.28m     56.76m     186-03 
 20 Rios, Danielle               UNLV                  55.69m     56.75m     186-02 
 21 Daniels-Knox, Brittani       Unattached            58.99m     56.20m     184-04 
 21 Sliwinski, Jenna             Colo State            57.00m     56.20m     184-04 
 23 Hicks, Kiah                  Colo State            57.07m     56.14m     184-02 
 24 Navarro, Cj                  AZ State              58.97m     56.08m     184-00 
 25 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State            58.63m     56.05m     183-11 
 26 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             57.44m     55.83m     183-02 
 27 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona               57.19m     55.39m     181-09 
 28 Kovar, Kayla                 So. Utah              57.24m     55.29m     181-05 
 29 Gill, Ayla                   SMU                   61.70m     55.20m     181-01 
 30 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside          56.78m     54.77m     179-08 
 31 Gibson, Ballie               Unattached            56.94m     54.15m     177-08 
 32 Midles, Gabby                Idaho                 59.29m     53.30m     174-10 
 33 Baumann, Tamara              USC                   56.36m     52.67m     172-10 
 34 Stahl, Anneli                Utah                  57.84m     52.23m     171-04 
 35 Lampley, Ashley              AZ State              58.47m     51.84m     170-01 
 36 Throughsingh, Kenisha        Colo State            57.39m     51.39m     168-07 
 37 Stuart, Lauren               No. Arizona           57.64m     50.86m     166-10 
 -- Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra         Fresno State          58.75m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kimberley          Nike                  52.00m     56.00m     183-09 
  2 Hicks, Randi                 Unattached            50.58m     52.16m     171-01 
  3 Busa, Kristine               USC                   49.04m     50.22m     164-09 
  4 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force             50.44m     48.64m     159-07 
  5 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana St            48.97m     48.34m     158-07 
  6 Kirkwood, Christine          Washington St         52.96m     48.34m     158-07 
  7 Peterson, Amanda             Washington            53.09m     47.60m     156-02 
  8 Simmons, Courtney            Washington St         52.94m     46.44m     152-04 
  9 Nojima, Aria                 Concordia (Ore)       48.07m     44.57m     146-03 
 10 Aanstad, Brittany            Seattle Pacific       48.58m     44.09m     144-08 
 11 Gatewood, Ashley             UC Riverside          49.14m     44.02m     144-05 
 12 Zollman, Grace               CPTC New Balance      51.89m     42.51m     139-06 
 13 Gruszecki, Monika            Club Northwest        49.85m     39.94m     131-00 
 14 Easley, Asia                 Arizona               46.76m     39.62m     130-00 
 
Boys Pole Vault Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David, Jake                  Ventura             13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Groener, Dylan               Chino Hills         13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Atkinson, Shane              Great Oak           13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Elmore, Andre                Roos                           13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Groom, Trevor                Clovis West                    13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Casanova, Max                Alemany             13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Scmidt, Tim                  Damien              13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Reyes, Michael               Loyola              13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Munoz, David                 Newport Harbor      13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Gomez, Fernando              Rancho Cucam        13-04.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Gomez, James                 Upland              13-03.00         NH            
 -- Vicente, Aldren              Rancho Cucam        13-03.00         NH            
 -- Abbey, Christian             Newport Harbor      13-06.00         NH            
 -- Larson, Jeff                 Upland              13-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Milan, Chris                 Great Oak           21-06.00   22-01.00   1.9     6.73m 
  2 Fehy, Kenny                  Moorpark            21-05.00   21-08.75   2.7     6.62m 
  3 Menifield, Xavier            Sierra Canyo        21-04.00   21-04.00   2.4     6.50m 
  4 Sagley, Mitchel              Moorpark            21-05.00   21-03.75  +0.0     6.49m 
  5 Zinnamon, Fharhaad           Sunrise Moun        21-04.75   21-03.00   1.0     6.47m 
  6 Roberson, Malik              Serra (Gardena)     21-03.00   21-02.00   1.3     6.45m 
  7 LeBlanc, Klye                University City     21-03.00   21-00.75   2.4     6.41m 
  8 Carter, Joseph               Downey              21-03.00   20-11.00   1.5     6.37m 
  9 Staton, Shane                Murrieta Mesa       21-05.00   20-08.00   1.4     6.29m 
 10 Whitfield, Kodi              Loyola              21-03.00   19-00.25   0.4     5.79m 
 -- Smith, Matt                  Clovis West         21-03.00       FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Staton, Shane                Murrieta Mesa       42-09.00   44-06.00   2.0    13.56m 
  2 Stewart, Byron               Bellflower          41-11.00   42-09.00   0.8    13.03m 
  3 Chen, Kevin                  Diamond Bar         42-04.00   42-07.00   0.7    12.97m 
  3 Applequist, Anthony          Burroughs (R        42-11.50   42-07.00   1.3    12.97m 
  5 Ayon, Julio                  Coachella Va        43-00.00   41-09.00   1.1    12.72m 
  6 Ibekwe, Akosa                Harvard West        42-00.25   41-03.00   1.0    12.57m 
  7 Vega, Jaime                  Downey              42-00.00   41-01.00   0.6    12.52m 
  8 Sharp, Hunter                Highland (Palmd     43-00.00   40-07.75   0.9    12.38m 
  8 Howell, Jack                 Loyola              42-03.00   40-07.75   1.3    12.38m 
 10 Roberson, Malik              Serra (Gardena)       13.05m   39-11.50   1.9    12.17m 
 11 Tabor, Asa                   Ventura             41-11.75   39-08.00   0.3    12.09m 
 12 Williams, Damien             Bullard             42-00.00   39-00.00   0.3    11.88m 
 13 Bismillah, Malik             Dougherty Va        42-04.00   38-07.00   0.6    11.76m 
 
Boys Shot Put Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Justin               Great Oak           49-08.00   51-01.25     15.57m 
  2 Johnson, Kenetta             Upland              48-05.00   50-06.75     15.41m 
  3 Benham, Jacob                Desert Oasis        49-10.50   49-09.25     15.17m 
  4 Merkley, Kyle                Los Osos            48-01.00   48-05.50     14.77m 
  5 Sumler, Mark                 Indio               48-04.50   47-01.75     14.37m 
  6 Tracey, Logan                Damien              49-05.00   46-09.75     14.26m 
  7 Scott, Jaquan                La Sierra           49-00.25   46-07.50     14.21m 
  8 Layel, Jared                 Redlands            48-07.00   45-08.75     13.93m 
  9 Martinez, Jorge              La Puente             14.63m   45-02.25     13.77m 
 10 Van Dam, Jack                Valencia (Pl        48-11.00   44-09.75     13.65m 
 11 Shen, Andres                 Walnut              48-04.00   44-02.50     13.47m 
 -- Toalepai, Jeneum             Paramount           48-09.00         ND            
 -- Martinez, Cameron            Heritage            48-03.00         ND            
 -- Diebold, Brandon             Los Osos            47-10.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle                 Desert                150-04     160-08     48.97m 
  2 Tracey, Logan                Damien                148-06     156-11     47.82m 
  3 Walker, Devon                Ventura               152-06     155-09     47.47m 
  4 Greene, Brandon              Redlands EV           147-10     148-00     45.11m 
  5 Maranto, Joe                 Stockdale             145-03     147-02     44.85m 
  6 Madrano, Eddie               Mater Dei (SD)        151-10     144-09     44.11m 
  7 Navarrete, Oscar             University City       148-00     144-05     44.01m 
  8 Rodriguez, Denley            Saugus                148-03     143-11     43.86m 
  9 Martinez, Jorge              La Puente             44.20m     142-02     43.33m 
 10 Jenkins, Robert              Loyola                147-09     139-04     42.46m 
 11 Merkley, Kyle                Los Osos              144-04     137-09     41.98m 
 12 Diebold, Brandon             Los Osos              144-11     136-10     41.70m 
 13 Klumpp, Jason                Arroyo Grand          141-01     133-01     40.56m 
 14 Moran, Russell               Nipomo                148-02     125-01     38.12m 
 15 Brown, Kevin                 Arroyo Grand          140-00     123-04     37.59m 
 
Men High Jump Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kemper, Deante               No. Arizona            2.19m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Frick, Justin                Shore AC               2.17m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  3 Rouco, Jorge                 Mexico                 2.18m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  4 Duffield, Jacorian           Texas Tech             2.17m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  5 Lovett, Django               New Mexico             2.18m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  6 Clements, Isiah              Texas Arlington        2.16m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  7 Maricich, AJ                 Washington             2.14m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  8 Ramirez, Hugo                Mexico                 2.20m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  9 Rudd, Keyvan                 Minnesota St           2.16m      2.08m    6-09.75 
 10 Jones, Mark                  Colorado               2.15m      2.08m    6-09.75 
 11 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin              2.16m      2.03m    6-08.00 
 12 Rex, Kobi                    Air Force              2.14m      2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Critser, Justin              ID State               2.13m         NH            
 -- Skinner, Tyler               Wyoming                2.14m         NH            
 -- Byers, Kennis                Houston                2.08m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Scott                  UCLA                   5.00m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota St        5.08m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Austin, Dylan                AZ State               5.00m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  4 Sakioka, Mark                UCLA                   4.95m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Watts, Dylan                 Idaho                  5.05m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Zueros, Ruben                Mexico                            4.90m   16-00.75 
  7 Spiva, Boston                Texas Tech             5.05m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Marcinko, Jeremy             AZ State               5.10m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Sarahkhani, Kevin            South Dakota           4.95m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State             4.96m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Tyler, Jordan                CSU L.A.               4.96m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 McMillin, Josh               Colo State             4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 13 Warensjo, Robert             New Mexico             5.07m      4.60m   15-01.00 
 13 Harris, Derrick              CSU Northridge         4.75m      4.60m   15-01.00 
 13 Kraft, Cory                  AZ State               4.92m      4.60m   15-01.00 
 -- Stearns, Nick                East Washington                      NH            
 -- Brown, Dusty                 CSU Northridge         4.75m         NH            
 -- Olzpos, Santiago             Mexico                               NH            
 -- Rogers, Cort                 Air Force              5.00m         NH            
 -- Cooper, Chase                Air Force              5.01m         NH            
 -- Beski, Elliott               Air Force              5.05m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fegles, Robby                Washington             5.23m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Burlingham, Kasey            Unattached             5.20m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Theodore, Deryk              Edmonton Intl          5.20m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Brown, Bryan                 Houston                5.13m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  5 Nevarez, Luis Carlos         Mexico                 5.15m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  6 jennings, nick               Unattached             5.15m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  6 Prader, John                 Cal Poly               5.12m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  6 Inks, Kyle                   Cal Poly               5.34m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  9 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis               5.21m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  9 Uhle, Joey                   Air Force              5.11m      4.95m   16-02.75 
 11 Doi, Shota                   Waseda Univ.           5.22m      4.95m   16-02.75 
 12 Mahnke, Michael              Houston                5.11m      4.95m   16-02.75 
 13 Francis, Shawn               Team Nodak             5.20m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 14 DeWildt, Austin              Michigan               5.20m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 15 Dysick, Corey                Stanford               5.20m      4.65m   15-03.00 
 -- Doddridge, Jeremy            Texas Tech             5.20m         NH            
 -- Duvio, Dalton                Stanford            14-07.00         NH            
 -- Ando, Daichi                 Waseda Univ.           5.20m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Benjamin              Unattached             5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
  2 Arnold, Mike                 Unattached             5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington             5.39m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Kearney, Shea                Unattached             5.31m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Brown, Ryan                  Club Northwest         5.24m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Pierson, Sam                 Unattached             5.35m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Vu, Ryan                     Unattached             5.24m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin              5.35m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Greenlee, Jack               Michigan               5.24m      5.00m   16-04.75 
 10 Samaniuk, Joe                Unattached             5.50m      5.00m   16-04.75 
 11 Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota           5.30m      5.00m   16-04.75 
 -- Keller, Levi                 Unattached             5.45m         NH            
 -- Biskupiak, Bobby             Unattached             5.25m         NH            
 -- Meyers, Kyal                 Texas Tech             5.38m         NH            
 -- Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                  5.43m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Niimura, Mamoru              Japan                  7.89m      7.81m  +0.0  25-07.50 
  2 Registe, David               Dominica               7.89m      7.80m   0.4  25-07.25 
  3 Thomas, Chaz                 CPTC New Balance       7.56m      7.76m   2.7  25-05.50 
  4 Gueye, Mamadou               CPTC New Balance       7.76m      7.63m   0.7  25-00.50 
  5 Harris, John                 SC Cheetahs            7.41m      7.49m   1.7  24-07.00 
  6 Stewart, Tyron               CV Elite               7.94m      7.43m   0.1  24-04.50 
  7 Viitala, Eetu                Boise State            7.69m      7.43m   1.1  24-04.50 
  8 Greenaway, Christopher       Saint-Laurent Se       7.64m      7.38m   2.2  24-02.50 
  9 Lang, Thomas                 Houston                7.61m      7.25m   1.1  23-09.50 
 10 Edwards, Artis               Santa Monica TC        7.73m      7.16m   NWI  23-06.00 
 11 Stewart, Simon               Houston                7.51m      6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
 12 Horiike, Yasuyuki            Waseda Univ.           7.91m      6.69m  -0.9  21-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Alberto             Mexico                16.20m     16.28m  +0.0  53-05.00 
  2 Honeycutt, Joshua            AAG                   16.07m     15.75m  +0.0  51-08.25 
  3 Ross, Floyd                  New Mexico            15.84m     15.64m  +0.0  51-03.75 
  4 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside          15.77m     15.38m  +0.0  50-05.50 
  5 Holmes, Akeem                Iowa State            15.64m     15.32m  +0.0  50-03.25 
  6 Cunningham, Jovon            Arizona               15.74m     15.30m   1.1  50-02.50 
  7 Aphane, Reneilwe             Acad. of Art          15.19m     15.26m   1.0  50-00.75 
  8 Falchi, Rob                  Kent State            15.77m     15.18m  +0.0  49-09.75 
  9 Dees, Damon                  Unattached            15.60m     14.92m  -0.4  48-11.50 
 10 Neizer, Manny                Long Beach St.        15.39m     14.79m   NWI  48-06.25 
 11 Smith, Jamil                 Unattached            15.88m     14.58m  +0.0  47-10.00 
 11 Horton, John                 Houston               15.47m     14.58m   NWI  47-10.00 
 13 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming               15.56m     14.40m  -1.6  47-03.00 
 14 Djuricic, Branko             Concordia (Ore)       15.35m     13.88m   NWI  45-06.50 
 -- Covington, Kasen             Washington            15.54m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nikfar, Amin                 Mo's Kids - Iran      19.44m     19.51m   64-00.25 
  2 Garcia, Nick                 Unattached            18.24m     18.17m   59-07.50 
  3 Irwin, Willy                 Unattached            17.82m     18.08m   59-04.00 
  4 Davis, Trey                  Minnesota             18.45m     18.04m   59-02.25 
  5 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside          18.29m     17.96m   58-11.25 
  6 Duquemin, Zane               Great Britain         17.61m     17.65m   57-11.00 
  7 Scarvelis, Nicholas          Unattached            18.02m     17.49m   57-04.75 
  8 Ryan, Spencer Jones          Great Britain         18.10m     16.93m   55-06.50 
  9 Bartlett, Joe                Washington St         17.82m     16.92m   55-06.25 
 10 Lavong, Wesley               Adams State           17.96m     16.47m   54-00.50 
 11 Davies, Nigel                UCLA                  16.96m     15.91m   52-02.50 
 12 Weber, Mark                  UCLA                  17.53m     15.90m   52-02.00 
 -- Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento St.        17.75m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Invit U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Okoye, Lawrence              Great Britain         67.63m     66.67m     218-09 
  2 Maric, Martin                Unattached            65.81m     65.15m     213-09 
  3 Fazekas, Robert              Unattached            64.30m     64.70m     212-03 
  4 Gowda, Vikas                 World Throws          66.28m     63.04m     206-10 
  5 Juliao, Ronaldo              Brazil                63.30m     62.40m     204-09 
  6 Kirchler, Hannes             Italy                            61.46m     201-08 
  7 Myklebust, Gaute             Norway                58.01m     61.39m     201-05 
  8 Winger, Russ                 Asics                 65.54m     60.56m     198-08 
  9 Cota, Mario                  Mexico                59.30m     60.45m     198-04 
 10 Bryant, Luke                 Oklahoma              60.47m     60.22m     197-07 
 11 Arrhenius, Niklas            Sweeden               66.22m     60.22m     197-07 
 12 Wruck, Julian                Unattached            65.74m     60.16m     197-04 
 13 Amundgaard, Fredrik          Norway                59.42m     60.03m     196-11 
 14 Morse, Brett                 Great Britain         66.06m     59.86m     196-05 
 15 Arrhenius, Leif              Sweeden               64.46m     59.23m     194-04 
 16 Campbell, Jeremy             US Para               55.00m     58.90m     193-03 
 17 Duquemin, Zane               Great Britain         57.35m     57.93m     190-01 
 18 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (Ore)       57.23m     55.50m     182-01 
 19 Garza, Gregory               CV Elite              61.34m     54.83m     179-11 
 20 Kosecki, Matthew             UCLA                  55.41m     54.27m     178-01 
 21 Cole, James                  Air Force             54.56m     54.03m     177-03 
 22 Maska, Brady                 World Throws          59.39m     54.00m     177-02 
 23 Irwin, Willy                 Unattached            55.66m     53.21m     174-07 
 24 Nagengast, Tom               UCLA                  54.59m     52.94m     173-08 
 25 Joseph, Julius               CSU L.A.              54.31m     52.68m     172-10 
 26 Gehrke, Karl                 No. Arizona           54.10m     52.43m     172-00 
 27 Rose, Alex                   Cen Michigan          58.70m     51.62m     169-04 
 28 Davis, Trey                  Minnesota             54.01m     50.90m     167-00 
 29 Clarke, Jordan               AZ State              56.66m     50.72m     166-05 
 30 Huang, Dong Yi               World Throws          57.56m     48.60m     159-05 
 31 Eaton, Ashton                Oregon TC             49.50m     46.14m     151-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ethan                Michigan              59.75m     62.53m     205-02 
  2 Tang, Pascal                 No. Arizona           62.95m     61.36m     201-04 
  3 Hoffman, Michael             West Washington       62.87m     60.08m     197-01 
  4 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                 56.84m     59.98m     196-09 
  5 Stuart, Caleb                UC Riverside          63.10m     59.96m     196-09 
  6 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (Ore)       58.43m     59.57m     195-05 
  7 Johnson, Tyler               Arizona               64.16m     59.38m     194-10 
  8 Orgon, Casey                 North Dakota St       58.99m     59.13m     194-00 
  9 McCullough, Ryan             Cen Michigan          62.23m     58.85m     193-01 
 10 Riccio, Joe                  Unattached            60.49m     58.51m     191-11 
 11 Koglin, Joshua               Playmakers            63.13m     58.40m     191-07 
 12 Mays, Kevin                  Cen Michigan          59.37m     57.96m     190-02 
 13 Adame, Marcus                Mountie TC            55.82m     57.88m     189-11 
 14 Heil, Christopher            MSU-Moorhead          62.25m     57.85m     189-09 
 15 Phillips, David              Montana St            62.51m     57.78m     189-07 
 16 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore)       58.01m     57.69m     189-03 
 17 Parra, Abraham               Mexico                59.20m     57.60m     189-00 
 18 Taylor, Angus                Washington            61.41m     57.53m     188-09 
 19 Parry, Zach                  Weber State           59.21m     57.23m     187-09 
 20 Richards, Zack               Iowa State            61.45m     56.35m     184-10 
 21 Bott, Brian                  Saginaw Vall          55.98m     55.51m     182-01 
 22 Pott, Alec                   Colo State            56.22m     55.12m     180-10 
 23 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento St.        55.90m     54.76m     179-08 
 24 Brinkmann, Jake              SD State              57.49m     53.72m     176-03 
 25 Fett, Collin                 Iowa State            56.08m     53.41m     175-03 
 26 Herbison, Sean               Air Force             55.47m     51.23m     168-01 
 27 Sannadan, George             Sacramento St.        55.51m     51.06m     167-06 
 28 Stein, Eric                  USC                   55.69m     50.79m     166-08 
 -- Dash, Roderick               Fresno State          57.67m       FOUL            
 -- Tolcser, Bryan               Unattached            64.29m       FOUL            
 -- Rowley, Carson               Colo State            55.22m       FOUL            
 -- Kizirian, Alex               Unattached            60.03m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Unattached            68.97m     72.64m     238-04 
  2 Borjas, Aris                 LYONS                 75.00m     70.68m     231-11 
  3 Menedez, Josue               Mexico                64.40m     68.27m     224-00 
  4 Zimmerman, Joe               Washington            73.09m     67.74m     222-03 
  5 Eager, Derek                 UCLA                  70.03m     66.59m     218-06 
  6 Hale, Quinn                  Washington            64.61m     63.07m     206-11 
  7 Olsen, Cody                  So. Utah              65.65m     61.06m     200-04 
  8 Urista, Tim                  Air Force             64.94m     59.97m     196-09 
  9 Gonzales, Lance              Unattached            63.76m     58.76m     192-09 
 10 Walkington, Lance            Unattached            67.68m     57.97m     190-02 
 11 Wyland, Tim                  Concordia (Ore)       66.74m     50.73m     166-05 
 12 Voglezon, Lindon             Unattached            65.51m     48.09m     157-09