Friday Running Results

Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      85th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/28/2012 to 3/31/2012    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Akeyla          10 CC West Oso              11.98q  3.5  3 
  2 Love, Chassity               Frisco Lone Star         11.99q  3.5  3 
  3 Davis, Alyiah             12 Lgvw Spring Hill         12.02q  2.4  2 
  4 Johnson, Kortnei          09 Italy                    12.07q  3.5  3 
  5 Mondrik, Maeson           12 Cameron Yoe              12.13q  2.6  1 
  6 Baker, Payton             11 Gunter                   12.14q  2.6  1 
  7 Winkfield, Kayla          12 Giddings                 12.20q  2.6  1 
  8 Taylor, Keandria          09 Rosebud-Lott             12.24q  2.4  2 
  9 Armstrong, Myavia         11 Wharton                  12.24q  3.5  3 
 10 Baker, Natalie            12 La Vernia                12.36   3.5  3 
 11 Taylor, Teandria          09 Rosebud-Lott             12.39   2.4  2 
 12 Mainoo, Juanita              Frisco Lone Star         12.45   2.4  2 
 13 Dockery, Breanna          11 Dal Gateway              12.51   2.4  2 
 14 Ward, Jordan              12 Alvord                   12.53   2.6  1 
 15 Thompson, Madelon         09 Ingleside                12.57   3.5  3 
 16 Milton, Alexis            09 Westminster              12.71   2.6  1 
 17 Jones, Kortaizia          11 Bonham                   12.78   2.4  2 
 18 Buckner, Raven            11 Episcopal-B              12.80   3.5  3 
 19 Berggeren, Haley          11 Gunter                   12.86   3.5  3 
 20 Jones, Courteny           12 Bonham                   12.89   3.5  3 
 21 Fox, Naomi                10 CC West Oso              12.91   2.4  2 
 22 Bolds, Meagan             12 Westminster              12.93   2.4  2 
 23 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                   12.93   2.6  1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East               11.51q  3.3  8 
  2 Brown, Marika             11 Little Elm               11.58q  3.3  4 
  3 Conley, Sydney            12 Fayetteville             11.68q  2.8  2 
  4 Adeyemi, Dephanie         12 Flower Mound             11.74q  3.5  3 
  5 Williams, Ashley          12 Round Rock S             11.93q  2.8  2 
  6 Carter, Tiaira            12 San Antonio              12.01q  2.0  7 
  7 Miles, Daijonae           12 FB Marshall              12.02q  2.5  5 
  8 Poynter, Natalie          11 Waco Midway              12.02q  3.5  3 
  9 Hatchett, Jessica         12 Montgomery               12.04q  2.0  7 
 10 Giles, Ashlynn            09 Little Elm               12.05   2.5  5 
 11 Emeodi, Judy              11 Round Rock M             12.08   1.9  6 
 12 Wesley, Ambra             11 Wylie                    12.09   2.5  5 
 13 Adkins, Brittany          11 Kil Harker Heigh         12.10   2.8  2 
 14 Duncan, Kiersten          12 Hou Cy Springs           12.11   1.8  1 
 15 Powell, Alliyah           10 Hou Cy Falls             12.18   2.8  2 
 16 Young, Cameisha           11 Dal Skyline              12.21   2.5  5 
 17 Pitts, Jasmine            11 Midlothian               12.26   3.5  3 
 18 Davis, Allysha            09 San Antonio              12.27   1.9  6 
 19 Stumbaugh, Payton         10 Har-Ber                  12.29   3.3  4 
 20 Mickens, Kami             11 Southlake Carrol         12.30   3.3  4 
 21 Taylor, Casha             10 Spring Westf             12.32   3.3  8 
 22 Davis, Brianne            12 Aus Lanier               12.34   3.3  8 
 23 McCoy, Kiara              12 Kil Harker Heigh         12.35   3.3  8 
 24 Sanders, Adriuna          10 DeSoto                   12.36   1.8  1 
 25 Logan, Alexis             11 DeSoto                   12.38   2.8  2 
 26 Smith, Jessica            11 Arl Seguin               12.38   3.3  8 
 27 Hull, Ne'Ambria           12 Lancaster                12.39   3.3  4 
 28 Wilson, Ke'Andrea         12 Lancaster                12.41   2.0  7 
 29 Henry, Ashley             12 Frisco Liberty           12.44   2.8  2 
 29 Simmons, La Shawnda       11 Pflugerville             12.44   2.0  7 
 31 Ortiz, Melina             11 Port Lavaca              12.45   2.5  5 
 32 Jackson, Camirey          11 CP Vista Ridge           12.46   3.5  3 
 33 samples, tramecia         09 Hou Cy Springs           12.46   2.5  5 
 34 Daniels, Lauren           10 Lew Marcus               12.48   1.9  6 
 35 Jacobson, Brittany        11 Lew Marcus               12.49   1.9  6 
 36 Iwuji, Emderlyn           12 Lew Hebron               12.51   3.3  4 
 37 Byers, Angel              11 Pflugerville             12.53   3.3  4 
 38 Degrate, Laderrica        11 Killeen                  12.55   2.5  5 
 39 Brooks, Jasmine           12 WF Rider                 12.57   2.0  7 
 40 Jones, Chelsie            12 Forney                   12.60   3.3  8 
 41 Perkins, Tamar            10 Hou Cy Falls             12.61   3.3  8 
 42 Whitted, Keosha           11 Car Creekview            12.62   3.5  3 
 43 Johnson, Victoria         11 Mansf Legacy             12.67   1.8  1 
 44 Rice, Leslie              12 Aus Westlake             12.68   3.3  8 
 45 Ene, Elizabeth            12 Car Creekview            12.68   2.0  7 
 46 Gordon, Angelica          12 Converse Judson          12.71   2.0  7 
 47 Boulden, Denetria         12 Klein Forest             12.71   1.8  1 
 48 Jack, Jasmine             12 Kty Seven Lakes          12.72   2.0  7 
 49 Pavelka, Kristen          12 Georgetown               12.78   3.5  3 
 50 Murrell, Talajah          09 Converse Judson          12.79   3.5  3 
 51 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei     10 Mansf Legacy             12.80   1.8  1 
 52 Abinah, Cherrish          11 Edmond Memorial          12.85   2.0  7 
 53 Starks, Jasmine           12 Whitehouse               12.89   3.3  4 
 54 Bradley, Taylor           11 Wylie East               13.01   1.8  1 
 55 Cunningham, Ashley        12 Midlothian               13.09   1.8  1 
 56 Owens, Tatiana            12 Lewisville               13.13   1.9  6 
 57 Scott, Tamera             12 WS Brewer                13.29   1.9  6 
 -- Daniels, India            12 Spring Westf               DNF   2.5  5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Te             11.20q  1.2  5 
  2 Hackett, Semoy            SR LSU                      11.24q  2.1  1 
  3 Duncan, Kimberlyn         JR LSU                      11.26q  1.3  2 
  4 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.28q  2.1  1 
  5 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                11.30q  2.0  3 
  6 Davis, Darshay            SO Florida                  11.33q  2.0  3 
  7 Goodman, Chalonda         JR Texas                    11.42q  1.2  5 
  8 Levy, Jura                JR Okla Baptist             11.45q  1.4  4 
  9 Abinuwa, Endurance        SR UTEP                     11.46q  1.4  4 
 10 Tyson, Keilah             FR Kentucky                 11.52   1.4  4 
 11 Jones, Cambrya            SR Pittsburgh               11.57   2.9  6 
 12 Pinckney, Takeia          SO LSU                      11.57   1.2  5 
 12 Alexander, Erica          SR Texas Tech               11.57   1.4  4 
 14 Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                  11.58   1.3  2 
 15 Ekponé, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                11.59   1.2  5 
 16 Hendricks, Shataya        SR Stanford                 11.60   1.4  4 
 17 Hines, Tiffany            SO Arkansas                 11.60   2.1  1 
 18 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   11.62   1.2  5 
 19 Thomas, Kandace           FR Barton County CC         11.62   1.3  2 
 20 Harris, Whitney           SR Houston                  11.65   2.1  1 
 21 Evans, Terra              SR Texas Tech               11.66   1.3  2 
 22 Williams, Serene          SO Cen Arizona              11.67   2.0  3 
 23 Gaines, Brittane          JR Houston Baptist          11.71   1.3  9 
 24 Laarman, Loudia           SO USC                      11.72   1.3  2 
 25 Burchell, Remona          FR Butler County CC         11.72   1.8  7 
 26 Walton, Shelby            JR Boston U.                11.75   2.0  3 
 27 Bolton, Grecia            JR Houston                  11.75   2.1  1 
 28 Corinealdi, Chaniqua      JR TCU                      11.75   2.1  1 
 29 Thomas, Tara              SR Texas Tech               11.76   1.2  5 
 30 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                11.76   1.4  4 
 31 Reynolds, Shannon         JR UT-Arlington             11.77   1.3  9 
 32 Allen, Tasha              SO New Mexico JC            11.80   1.2  5 
 33 Evans, Amber              SR SMU                      11.80   2.1  1 
 34 Pipkin, Tamyah            FR Kentucky                 11.83   1.3  9 
 35 Wells, Sherine            SR Oklahoma                 11.86   2.0  3 
 36 Levingston, Carissa       JR Stanford                 11.87   1.3  2 
 37 Brewer, Kiersten          FR Houston                  11.87   1.4  4 
 38 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florid             11.88   2.9  6 
 39 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  11.91   1.9 12 
 40 Mock, Ti'Anca             SR Oklahoma                 11.92   1.3  2 
 41 Moore, Janesa             SR North Texas              11.93   1.8  8 
 42 Wilkerson, Cornisha       JR Oral Roberts             11.95   1.3  9 
 43 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             11.96   1.3  9 
 44 Springer, Candace         JR Rice                     11.98   1.3 11 
 45 Mitchell, Janay           JR No. Illinois             11.98   1.8  8 
 46 Butler, Rasheta           SR No. Illinois             11.99   2.9  6 
 47 Westbrooks, Chanitta      FR Kent State               11.99   1.9 12 
 48 Hill, Franchelle          SO Texas State              12.02   1.2  5 
 49 Steele, Shennae           JR Abilene Christia         12.03   2.9  6 
 50 Malone, Alexis            JR UL-Lafayette             12.04   1.8  7 
 51 Sylvester, Toshika        SO LSU                      12.05   2.0  3 
 52 Idunoba, Ashley           JR Lamar                    12.05   1.3 11 
 53 Wells, Ashleigh           JR McNeese State            12.05   1.8  8 
 54 Pavin, Ilana              SR Grambling                12.10   1.8  7 
 55 Jones, Veronica           SO TCU                      12.10   1.4  4 
 56 Mallard, Keondra          FR UT-Arlington             12.11   2.9  6 
 57 Charbonnet, Justine       SO Baylor                   12.11   1.3 11 
 58 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  12.12   2.9  6 
 59 Grant, Bianca             SR Wayland Bapt             12.12   2.9  6 
 60 Fortune, Lucy             FR South Plains             12.13   1.8  8 
 61 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florid             12.14   1.8  7 
 62 Bryant, Zadia             SR UNLV                     12.15   1.3  9 
 63 Lynch, Paige              JR McNeese State            12.17   1.2 10 
 64 Webb, Jasmine             SO UT-Pan American          12.18   1.3  9 
 65 Rayfield, Brianna         JR Southern Miss            12.18   1.8  7 
 66 Gradiska, Angela          FR Stanford                 12.18   1.2  5 
 67 Gay, Natasha              JR Wayland Bapt             12.22   1.8  8 
 68 Stewart, Nia              SO SE Louisiana             12.23   1.0 13 
 69 Smith, Nakiya             FR Kansas City CC           12.27   1.8  8 
 70 Swift, Shaneve            SO Incarnate Word           12.27   1.2 10 
 71 Williams, Skyla           JR Houston Baptist          12.29   1.3 11 
 72 Breaux, Morgan            SO UL-Lafayette             12.30   1.3 11 
 73 Reiser, Katie             SO Kent State               12.31   1.8  7 
 74 McKnight, Samantha        JR Kansas State             12.31   1.9 12 
 75 Simmons, Shalaya          FR Lon Morris               12.32   1.3 11 
 76 Acheampong, Gemma         FR Boston U.                12.32   1.2 10 
 77 Hill, Keely               SO Prairie View             12.36   1.2 10 
 78 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             12.40   1.3 11 
 79 Bowens, Paula             JR West Texas A&M           12.42   1.0 13 
 80 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern             12.43   1.8  8 
 81 Roy, Kierra               FR Lon Morris               12.44   1.9 12 
 82 Klein, Paige              JR Tarleton State           12.55   1.0 13 
 83 Deck, Santia              SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.58   1.3 11 
 84 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           12.59   1.2 10 
 85 Carr, Brittany            SR Baylor                   12.59   1.3  9 
 86 Harrison, Brionna         FR Kansas City CC           12.62   1.8  7 
 87 Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Miss            12.66   1.2 10 
 88 Palmer, Karolyn           FR Abilene Christia         12.68   1.9 12 
 89 Reynolds, Vicotria        FR Oral Roberts             12.71   1.0 13 
 90 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                12.72   1.0 13 
 91 Holcombe, Brittney        FR Incarnate Word           12.74   1.0 13 
 92 Barnes, Andrea            FR Texas-Tyler              12.92   1.3 11 
 93 Grigsby, Chelsey          FR Texas-Tyler              13.08   1.9 12 
 -- Woodford, Ashley          JR Pittsburgh                  DQ   1.4  4 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon           12 Calvary Bapt             10.58q  3.0  3 
  2 Lewis, Chris              10 Lakeside                 10.58q  2.2  2 
  3 Brown, Devan              12 Abilene Wylie            10.63q  2.6  1 
  4 Handsborough, Kabodrean   12 Crockett                 10.70q  2.2  2 
  5 Battise, Chris            12 Marlin                   10.87q  3.0  3 
  6 Anumnu, Charles           11 Stafford                 10.91q  2.2  2 
  7 Brown, Curtis             11 Episcopal-B              10.92q  3.0  3 
  8 Morrow, Je'Mikal          12 Kaufman                  10.94q  2.2  2 
  9 Anumnu, Carlton           11 Stafford                 11.04q  2.6  1 
 10 Gray, Tyreik              09 Episcopal-B              11.07   2.6  1 
 11 Hicks, Emanuel            10 Mineral Wells            11.10   3.0  3 
 12 Grubb, Aaron              12 La Vernia                11.14   2.6  1 
 13 Thomas, JaMarkus          12 Dal Roosevelt            11.17   3.0  3 
 14 Levels, Patrick           12 Dal Roosevelt            11.23   3.0  3 
 15 Snyder, Richard           12 La Vernia                11.23   2.2  2 
 16 Glenn, Joseph             11 Giddings                 11.27   2.6  1 
 17 Kruzich, Austin           11 Lucas Lovejoy            11.31   2.2  2 
 18 Carson, Trey              12 Lucas Lovejoy            11.35   2.2  2 
 19 Vaughn, Brian             12 All Saints Episc         11.35   2.6  1 
 20 Fuselier, Colby           12 Somerset                 11.36   2.6  1 
 21 Calhoun, Tye              10 Abilene Wylie            11.37   2.6  1 
 22 Reynolds, Chase           12 Paradise                 11.42   2.6  1 
 23 Nix, Tyler                11 Comfort                  11.51   3.0  3 
 24 Elizondo, Omar            11 Robstown                 11.64   3.0  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone                    10.37q  2.1  4 
  2 acy, tremayne             11 DeSoto                   10.38q  4.2  3 
  3 Bailey, Aldrich           12 Mansf Timberview         10.38q  2.7  6 
  4 Robinson, Bryce           12 Edmond Memorial          10.48q  4.0  7 
  5 Fulks, Kyle                  Katy                     10.52q  2.1  4 
  6 Davis, Antwuan            11 Bastrop                  10.53q  2.7  6 
  7 White, Malcolm            10 Katy Taylor              10.56q  4.0  7 
  8 Hill, Brandon             11 Kil Harker Heigh         10.59q  2.0  1 
  9 Burrell, Cameron          11 FB Ridge Point           10.60q  2.7  6 
 10 McCormick, Troy           11 Kty Mayde Creek          10.62   2.8  8 
 11 Jones, Ridge              12 DeSoto                   10.62   2.0  1 
 12 Gray, Deante              12 Hou Westside             10.62   2.8  8 
 12 Griggs, Virjilio          12 San Antonio              10.62   1.4  5 
 14 Tkevian, Rockwell         10 Wylie                    10.63   1.4  5 
 15 Hinson, Reggie            12 Lancaster                10.68   4.0  7 
 16 Jenkins, Justin           12 Dickinson                10.73   3.2  2 
 16 Johnson, Shon             12 Wylie East               10.73   4.2  3 
 18 Anderson, James           12 Wylie East               10.74   2.0  1 
 19 Gatewood, Jerome          11 Converse Judson          10.76   2.1  4 
 20 Shilling, Ty              11 Haughton                 10.78   2.0  1 
 21 Larkins, Micah            10 Haughton                 10.79   2.8  8 
 22 Jackson, Ryan             12 Angleton                 10.81   3.2  2 
 23 Burt, Terrell             12 Wylie                    10.82   3.2  2 
 24 sheffield, kameron        12 Garland                  10.82   2.0  1 
 25 Hall, Callum              12 Grapevine                10.83   4.2  3 
 26 Hasan, Adam               11 Lake Dallas              10.85   4.2  3 
 27 Sowells, Kedron           12 Lancaster                10.87   1.4  5 
 28 sezer, alex               11 Little Cypress-M         10.87   1.4  5 
 29 Craig, Bryant             12 Round Rock S             10.87   1.4  5 
 30 Dowling, Drake               Katy                     10.89   4.0  7 
 31 Banks, Kedron             11 Rich Pearce              10.92   2.7  6 
 32 Nicholas, Nelson             Beau Ozen                10.92   2.7  6 
 33 woods, Armonde            12 Pflugerville             10.93   4.2  3 
 34 Taylor, Henry             11 Bryan                    10.93   1.4  5 
 35 Smith, Tevin              11 Leander                  10.94   2.8  8 
 36 Rachal, Carlos            11 Texarkana Texas          10.97   4.2  3 
 37 Johnson, Bryant           11 Allen                    10.99   2.8  8 
 37 Price, Jaylen             12 Little Elm               10.99   2.1  4 
 39 Walters, Michael          11 Katy Taylor              11.01   2.8  8 
 40 Yarbrough, Derius         12 Pflugerville             11.01   4.2  3 
 41 Bell, Jordan              12 FB Hightower             11.01   2.0  1 
 41 Fares, Basil              12 Kty Mayde Creek          11.01   2.1  4 
 41 West, Eric                12 Boerne Champion          11.01   1.4  5 
 44 Holmes, Kameron           12 FW Arlington Hei         11.03   4.0  7 
 45 Coleman, Corey            12 Rich Pearce              11.03   3.2  2 
 46 Weigel, Ryan              10 Southlake Carrol         11.04   4.0  7 
 47 Taylor, Marcus            12 FB Hightower             11.04   3.2  2 
 48 Messia, Ajani             12 Lew Hebron               11.06   2.0  1 
 49 Davis, Brandon            12 Granbury                 11.07   4.0  7 
 50 Simon, DJ                 12 Lew Marcus               11.08   1.4  5 
 51 Irvin, Chris              12 Aus Westlake             11.08   2.8  8 
 52 Trigg, Kyran              12 Lewisville               11.10   2.0  1 
 53 Giadollor, Prince         10 Rockwall                 11.11   2.7  6 
 54 Gray, Jonathan            12 Aledo                    11.11   4.0  7 
 55 Anderson, Booker          12 Waxahachie               11.13   2.1  4 
 56 Hill, Lewis               12 Frisco Liberty           11.17   2.1  4 
 57 Stevenson, Jordan         09 Dal Skyline              11.32   4.2  3 
 58 Skulski, Brian            12 Hou Stratford            11.33   4.2  3 
 59 Harris, Jeffery           11 Allen                    11.37   3.2  2 
 60 Ray, Calvin               12 Waller                   11.38   2.0  1 
 61 Johnson, Treyvion         11 Hou Eisenhower           11.45   2.1  4 
 62 Johnson, Bryce            10 Pearland Dawson          11.61   2.8  8 
 63 Smith, Derrick            10 Bryan                    11.86   2.8  8 
 64 Branch, Franklin          12 Texas City               12.19   1.4  5 
 -- Bassett, Corey            12 Plano East                  DQ   2.7  6 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Turner, Gregory           JR Wayland Bapt             10.48q  2.0  1 
  2 Price, Tim                JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.48q  1.8  3 
  3 Hart, Shavez              FR South Plains             10.50q  2.3  4 
  4 Haynes, Akeem             SO Barton County CC         10.54q  2.0  1 
  5 Robertson, Paris          SR Abilene Christia         10.56q  1.8  3 
  6 Curry, Tommy              JR West Texas A&M           10.62q  0.8  2 
  7 Mackey, Trevorvano        FR South Plains             10.66q  0.8  2 
  8 Hicks, Jaylon             FR Acad of Art              10.68q  2.3  4 
  9 Mays, Jamal               SR Tarleton State           10.72q  2.0  1 
 10 Owens, Armon              FR Western TX Coll.         10.73   1.8  3 
 11 Thomas, John              FR South Plains             10.74   0.8  2 
 12 Turner, Kenneth           JR McMurry                  10.74   2.3  4 
 13 Parker, Lance             SO Lon Morris               10.76   2.3  4 
 14 Carter, Cameron           FR Kansas City CC           10.83   2.3  4 
 15 Henderson, Deonta         SO Lon Morris               10.87   1.8  3 
 16 Smith, Nick               SR Angelo State             10.88   2.0  1 
 17 Narvaez, Adan             JR Incarnate Word           10.91   1.8  3 
 18 Odom, Trevon              JR McMurry                  10.95   0.8  2 
 19 Bass, Gavan               SR McMurry                  10.98   1.8  3 
 20 Ruhe, Matt                FR Concordia (TX)           10.99   2.3  4 
 21 Mitchell, Kristen         SO Colby CC                 11.02   2.3  4 
 22 Cardinal, Marquis         FR TAMU-Kingsville          11.09   0.8  2 
 23 Cue, Tyler                FR Kansas City CC           11.10   2.3  4 
 24 Jeffley, Monta            JR Texas-Tyler              11.36   1.8  3 
 25 Kearney, Christian        SO Texas-Tyler              11.53   0.8  2 
 26 Holiday, Marion           SR Concordia (TX)           11.57   1.8  3 
 27 Prevost, Lee              SR Wayland Bapt             12.03   2.0  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.18q  2.5  3 
  2 Walker, Everett           JR Baylor                   10.22q  2.5  3 
  3 Randall, Woodrow          SR Baylor                   10.29q  1.5  2 
  4 Demps, Jeff               SR Florida                  10.29q  1.8  1 
  5 Ernest, Aaron             FR LSU                      10.30q  1.8  1 
  6 Vaughn, Clayton           SO UT-Arlington             10.33q  1.5  2 
  7 Webb, Ameer               JR Texas A&M                10.37q  1.8  1 
  8 Talley, Keyth             SR LSU                      10.37q  1.5  2 
  9 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.41q  0.6  4 
 10 Butler, Kind              SR Indiana                  10.42   0.6  4 
 11 Richardson, Dennis        SO Louisiana Te             10.43   2.5  3 
 12 Ambrose, Luther           SR UL-Monroe                10.44   2.5  3 
 13 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   10.50   1.8  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Carlos         SO Kansas State             10.51   2.5  3 
 15 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State               10.51   0.6  4 
 16 Jones, Justin             JR UL-Lafayette             10.54   2.8  6 
 17 Seymore, Leonardo         JR Florida                  10.54   1.8  1 
 18 Rhodes, Trevante          SR Texas                    10.56   1.5  2 
 19 Stewart, Devonte          FR USC                      10.57   1.8  8 
 20 Johnson, James            SO Texas State              10.57   1.8  1 
 21 Wright, Jarrick           SO Sam Houston St.          10.60   2.5  5 
 22 Hinds, Jason              SR BYU                      10.62   2.8  6 
 23 Anderson, Justin          JR TSU                      10.64   0.9  9 
 24 Anderson, Marcus          JR Oklahoma                 10.65   1.5  2 
 25 Goodwin, Marquise         JR Texas                    10.66   0.6  4 
 26 Sanders, Emerson          JR Texas                    10.66   1.8  1 
 27 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State               10.67   0.9  9 
 28 Hadnot, Trey              SO Louisiana Te             10.70   0.6  4 
 29 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island              10.72   1.8  8 
 30 Fowler, James             SR North Texas              10.72   2.5  5 
 31 Charles, Fan Fan          JR BYU                      10.74   2.8  6 
 32 Pierson, Evan             SR Oklahoma                 10.74   1.8  1 
 33 Chase, Spencer            JR Stanford                 10.76   2.8  6 
 34 Frazier, Markquis         JR Houston                  10.76   0.6  4 
 35 Herbert, Antonio          SO SE Louisiana             10.77   0.8  7 
 36 Williamson, Mikhail       FR Long Island              10.77   2.8  6 
 37 Baltazar, Steven          SR Grambling                10.77   2.5  5 
 37 Butler, Quentin           FR UT-Arlington             10.77   2.8  6 
 39 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                10.79   0.8  7 
 40 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  10.82   1.8  8 
 41 Hobwana, Antony           SR Pittsburgh               10.83   0.8  7 
 42 Hickman, Johnny           JR North Texas              10.85   2.5  5 
 43 Sansone, Trevor           FR LSU                      10.87   0.6  4 
 44 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  10.87   0.9  9 
 45 Brantley, Taheric         SO Texas Tech               10.88   2.8  6 
 46 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern             10.89   0.8  7 
 47 Ghormley, James           SR BYU                      10.95   1.8  1 
 48 Matthews, Damian          FR Oral Roberts             10.95   2.5  5 
 49 Brooks, Darian            FR Stanford                 10.96   1.8  8 
 50 Williams, Robert          SR Prairie View             10.96   0.6  4 
 51 Sigler, Joshua            FR UL-Lafayette             10.99   0.9  9 
 52 Steen, Dane               FR Kansas State             10.99   2.5  5 
 53 Williams, Alex            SR Texas                    11.01   2.5  3 
 54 Gunderson, Travis         JR Wyoming                  11.03   2.5  5 
 55 Gilbert, Terry            SO Prairie View             11.13   0.8  7 
 56 Vick, Jeff                JR TSU                      11.14   0.9  9 
 57 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern             11.14   1.8  8 
 58 Abram, Terence            JR USC                      11.17   0.8  7 
 59 Bvekerwa, Zuva            FR Oral Roberts             11.18   0.8  7 
 60 Crump, Jordan             FR Southern Miss            11.20   0.9  9 
 -- Henderson, Markus         SR Texas Tech                  FS   1.5  2 
 -- Allsop, Shermund          SO LSU                         DQ   2.5  3 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Modesett, Jackie          11 St. Johns School         14.41q  2.1  2 
  2 Bedrich, Lauren           11 Rogers                   14.47q  3.0  3 
  3 Bloomfield, Catherine     10 Lampasas                 14.48q  3.0  3 
  4 Ward, Jordan              12 Alvord                   14.80q  3.1  1 
  5 Baker, Natalie            12 La Vernia                14.98q  3.1  1 
  6 Dawson, Brianna           12 Dallas Christian         15.01q  3.0  3 
  7 Welch, Kirby              11 FEAST                    15.06q  3.1  1 
  8 Montgomery, Emily         12 Lucas Christian          15.07q  3.0  3 
  9 Aiken, Jaci               11 Eustace                  15.36q  3.1  1 
 10 Zamzow, Ashtin            10 Goliad                   15.58   2.1  2 
 11 Bassett, Ashley           11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.61   3.0  3 
 12 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                   15.74   2.1  2 
 13 Taylor, Dominique         11 Stafford                 15.81   3.0  3 
 14 Petty, Courtney           11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.83   3.1  1 
 15 McPheters, Malika         11 Ingleside                16.15   3.0  3 
 16 Lea, Rachel               11 Salado                   16.17   2.1  2 
 17 Hill, Morgan              10 Salado                   16.20   3.0  3 
 18 Alonzo, Bianca            11 Kaufman                  16.42   2.1  2 
 19 Shipley, Addie            12 Brownwood                16.91   2.1  2 
 20 Dosa, Abby                11 Cen TX Chr               16.92   2.1  2 
 21 Morgan, Andi              11 Sunnyvale                17.22   3.1  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Taije             12 Lancaster                13.90q  1.3  4 
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar       11 Hou Langham Cree         14.14q  2.6  5 
  3 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Car Creekview            14.20q  3.3  3 
  4 Hawn, Kiana               10 Forney                   14.21q  3.3  3 
  5 Johnson, Alaysia          10 Spring Westf             14.24q  2.9  1 
  6 Jones, Ariel              10 Hum Atascocita           14.28q  1.2  6 
  7 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider                 14.29q  2.8  2 
  8 Haggerty, Olivia          11 Richardson               14.30q  3.3  3 
  9 Doffeny, Jourdan          12 San Antonio              14.34q  1.3  4 
 10 Roy, Kelsey               10 Hou Cy Falls             14.42   3.3  3 
 11 Moore, Neisha             11 Crowley                  14.61   1.3  4 
 12 Love, Jerica              09 San Antonio              14.65   2.6  5 
 13 Marine, Meshe             11 Round Rock S             14.68   2.9  1 
 14 Hatton, Jaelin            09 FB Marshall              14.75   2.8  2 
 15 Love, Bria                12 DeSoto                   14.77   2.9  1 
 16 Hansen, Madison           12 Plano East               14.78   3.3  3 
 17 Stumbaugh, Payton         10 Har-Ber                  14.79   1.3  4 
 18 Feeney, Abby              11 The Woodland             14.86   2.9  1 
 19 Demas, Danielle           12 Hou Cy Creek             14.92   1.2  6 
 20 Brannon, Dominique           Beau Ozen                14.92   2.9  1 
 21 Brooks, Lydia             12 Waller                   14.93   2.9  1 
 22 Harris, Lauren            10 Southlake Carrol         15.00   2.8  2 
 23 Garrett, Deylinn          12 DeSoto                   15.03   2.8  2 
 24 Mills, Brittanie          09 Crowley                  15.07   3.3  3 
 25 Brazil, Bianca            11 Frisco                   15.12   2.8  2 
 26 Tillett, Natasha          12 Hum Kingwood             15.29   2.8  2 
 27 Engmann, Yorlynn          10 Rockwall-Heath           15.33   1.3  4 
 28 Fabry, Samantha           10 Hou Clear Lake           15.38   2.6  5 
 29 Hart, Emily               10 Grapevine                15.38   2.9  1 
 30 Perry, Courtney           09 Mansf Timberview         15.43   3.3  3 
 31 Sowell, Danielle          12 La Porte                 15.47   1.2  6 
 32 Fowler, Sydne             09 Aus Westlake             15.52   2.6  5 
 33 Highsmith, Jordan         12 FB Hightower             15.56   2.9  1 
 34 Liddard, MacKenzie        12 Cedar Park               15.56   2.8  2 
 35 Dugger, Tiare             11 Killeen                  15.56   1.3  4 
 36 Lucky-Dania, Spring       10 Round Rock C             15.59   2.8  2 
 37 Peters, Motola            12 Frisco Liberty           15.76   2.8  2 
 38 Gonzalez, Sami            09 Car Creekview            15.78   1.3  4 
 39 Satterwhite, Haley        12 Hou Clear Lake           15.81   3.3  3 
 40 Galbraith, Rosetta        11 Edmond Memorial          15.82   1.2  6 
 41 Brown, Alexus             12 La Porte                 15.87   2.9  1 
 42 Porter, Frances           12 Georgetown               15.88   1.2  6 
 43 Carroll, Tameyah          09 Kty Morton Ranch         15.95   2.6  5 
 44 Williams, Robin           11 Klein Forest             16.08   1.2  6 
 45 Sellers, Tamara           11 Temple                   16.12   1.2  6 
 46 Sommerville, Victoria     10 Aus Westlake             16.26   1.2  6 
 47 Brown, Ebony              11 Round Rock C             16.61   1.3  4 
 48 Hunt, Amanda              12 San Marcos               16.64   1.3  4 
 49 Moore, Lebrittney         12 Hou Cy Springs           16.64   2.6  5 
 -- Manning, Macy             12 Fayetteville               DNF   2.6  5 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori              SO Stanford                 13.15q  1.4  4 
  2 Ward, Shericka            SR Villanova                13.16q  1.4  4 
  3 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                13.17q  0.9  1 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             13.20q  2.4  2 
  5 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   13.29q  0.9  1 
  6 Thomas, Vashti            JR Acad of Art              13.32q  0.9  1 
  7 Hall, Shanekia            JR LSU                      13.33q  0.9  1 
  8 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.35q  1.4  3 
  9 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State               13.37q  1.4  3 
 10 Stowers, Jasmin           SO LSU                      13.39   2.4  2 
 11 Grimes, Katie             JR Texas Tech               13.42   2.4  2 
 12 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 13.47   1.4  4 
 13 Nelms, Katie              SO Stanford                 13.47   2.4  2 
 14 Snow, Morgan              FR Texas                    13.48   1.4  3 
 15 Jones, Demeeka            SR Houston                  13.55   1.4  4 
 16 Jackson, Janice           SO UTEP                     13.60   1.4  4 
 17 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State               13.63   1.4  3 
 18 Ndu, Ugonna               JR Florida                  13.66   1.4  3 
 19 Perkins, Alicia           FR Houston                  13.68   1.4  4 
 20 Elphage, Kacey            JR UL-Lafayette             13.68   0.9  1 
 21 Stewart, Briana           JR Acad of Art              13.77   0.9  1 
 22 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    FR Houston                  13.81   2.4  2 
 23 Francis, Kim              SO Louisiana Te             13.83   0.9  1 
 24 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.84   1.1  6 
 25 Chambers, Verone          SR Okla Baptist             13.84   1.8  8 
 26 Georgetown, Mariah        SO McNeese State            13.94   1.4  7 
 27 Cox, Melia                FR USC                      13.95   2.4  2 
 28 Stephen, Chelsea          SO Steph F. Austin          13.95   1.4  4 
 29 Saunders, Torrie          SR Long Island              13.96   1.8  8 
 30 Waller, Jazmin            SR Long Island              13.99   0.9  5 
 31 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             14.02   0.9  5 
 32 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   14.03   1.4  7 
 33 Starr, Sabrina            JR Sam Houston St.          14.10   1.1  6 
 34 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State             14.10   0.9  5 
 35 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  14.16   1.1  6 
 36 Gregory, Megan            JR No. Illinois             14.17   0.9  5 
 37 Duling, Alexa             JR South Dakota             14.20   1.4  7 
 38 Parker, Kayla             SO Kentucky                 14.20   1.4  7 
 39 Brady, Nikko              JR Boston U.                14.22   0.9  1 
 40 Frye, Roneisha            JR No. Illinois             14.26   1.1  6 
 41 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 14.33   1.1  6 
 42 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                14.35   0.9  5 
 43 Williams, Lexus           FR Abilene Christia         14.36   1.2  9 
 44 Kline, Elizabeth          JR Pittsburgh               14.37   1.2  9 
 45 Mann, Jenna               SO Wyoming                  14.40   0.2 10 
 46 Morris, Erin              SO UNLV                     14.41   1.4  7 
 47 Farrell, Amber            FR Stanford                 14.47   0.2 10 
 48 Sharper, Samantha         JR UTEP                     14.49   0.9  5 
 49 Stafford, DeOna           SO North Texas              14.57   1.1  6 
 50 McCowan, Kirsten          JR West Texas A&M           14.59   1.1  6 
 51 Heard, Tiffany            SO TSU                      14.61   1.2  9 
 52 Omotayo, Sarah            SR Southern Miss            14.64   1.2  9 
 53 Milledge, Catherine       JR Boston U.                14.66   1.1  6 
 54 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florid             14.71   1.8  8 
 55 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  14.76   0.2 10 
 56 Valenzuela, Tina          SO Texas State              14.78   1.1  6 
 57 Moore, Pashe              SR Sam Houston St.          14.84   1.8  8 
 58 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                14.86   1.4  7 
 59 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             14.87   1.8  8 
 60 Rittenberry, Cathryn      JR Angelo State             14.92   0.9  5 
 61 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           14.94   1.4  7 
 62 Anderson, Kiona           SO Cen Arizona              14.97   0.9  5 
 63 Amy, Olivia               SO Houston                  15.02   1.8  8 
 64 Moreau, Kaitlyn           FR LSU                      15.05   1.4  3 
 65 Ochsner, Maggie           SR Wyoming                  15.07   1.4  7 
 66 Fudge, Selena             SR TSU                      15.08   1.2  9 
 67 Favors, Ashley            FR Florida                  15.24   0.9  5 
 68 Stepter, Kala             JR Stanford                 15.37   1.2  9 
 69 Terry, Shelby             SO Tarleton State           15.43   1.2  9 
 70 Wilson, Porschea          FR TAMU-Kingsville          15.49   1.8  8 
 71 Bartosch, Brianna         FR TAMU-Kingsville          16.14   0.2 10 
 72 Gaffney, Kealey           SO Texas-Tyler              16.32   0.2 10 
 73 Shelton, Jayci            FR Hardin-Simmons           16.87   0.2 10 
 -- Blackburn, Lauren         SO USC                        DNF   1.4  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lamers, Joshua            12 Calvary Bapt             14.03q  0.8  2 
  2 Anyama, Easy              11 Stafford                 14.41q  2.1  3 
  3 Dodd, Kyle                11 Abilene Wylie            14.58q  3.7  1 
  4 Kadlacek, Randall         12 Riesel                   14.66q  3.7  1 
  5 Richter, Rainier          12 Lutheran South           14.72q  2.1  3 
  6 Woods, Luke               12 Northland Christ         15.05q  2.1  3 
  7 Woods, Josh               11 Trinity Chr-CH           15.07q  0.8  2 
  8 Poffenberger, Samuel      12 Bellville                15.08q  2.1  3 
  9 Nelson, Micah             10 Celina                   15.09q  3.7  1 
 10 Spraglin, Kendrick        11 St. Marks Sch            15.11   0.8  2 
 10 Benson, Muhammad          12 Oakridge Sch             15.11   0.8  2 
 12 Burnette, Nick            12 Concordia Luther         15.16   3.7  1 
 13 Earnhart, Colton          11 St. Pius X               15.28   2.1  3 
 14 Stephens, Mitch           12 Brownwood                15.29   3.7  1 
 15 Holcomb, Bryce            11 St. Marks Sch            15.37   3.7  1 
 16 Whinery, Demarcus         10 Brownwood                15.49   3.7  1 
 17 Scott, Cedrick            11 Clev Tarkington          15.55   3.7  1 
 18 Hunicke, Derek            12 Episcopal-B              15.58   2.1  3 
 19 Chandler, Chris           11 Garrison                 15.67   0.8  2 
 20 Adams, Zach               12 Lampasas                 15.84   0.8  2 
 21 Duncan, Calvin            12 Kaufman                  15.95   0.8  2 
 22 Allen, Hunter             09 Sunnyvale                17.65   2.1  3 
 23 Peacock, Demetrius        12 Wharton                  18.43   2.1  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Zachary         12 La Vernia                18.82   0.8  2 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grace, Bryce              12 Dal Adams                13.84q  1.5  6 
  2 Jackson, Tequille         12 Lancaster                14.07q  2.6  2 
  3 Jupe, Austin              11 San Antonio              14.24q  1.5  4 
  4 Thomas, Jaron             11 Midlothian               14.26q  2.5  1 
  5 Brown, Tony                  Beau Ozen                14.30q  2.6  2 
  6 Austin, Adrian            12 Tomball                  14.38q  1.5  4 
  7 Jefferson, Jonathan       11 San Antonio              14.45q  1.8  5 
  8 Thomas, Devodney          12 Lancaster                14.46q  1.8  5 
  9 Warnick, Evan             12 Round Rock M             14.47q  2.5  1 
 10 Stark, Will               12 Texas City               14.50   1.5  4 
 11 Campbel, Trevor           11 Kty Mayde Creek          14.55   2.6  2 
 12 Asberry, Kai              12 Lew Hebron               14.55   2.6  2 
 13 Watkins, Anthony          12 Killeen                  14.58   1.5  6 
 14 Armstrong, Chris          11 San Antonio              14.66   1.7  3 
 15 Warren, John              10 Killeen                  14.68   1.8  5 
 16 Jerry, Don                11 Arl Bowie                14.70   2.6  2 
 17 Gutierrez, Jonas          12 Weslaco East             14.79   1.7  3 
 18 jackson, nick             12 DeSoto                   14.92   2.6  2 
 19 Parisi, Anthony           12 Flower Mound             15.04   1.5  4 
 20 Mehl, Ryan                11 Dallas Jesuit            15.05   1.7  3 
 21 Spiehler, Sean            12 Hum Kingwood             15.06   1.8  5 
 22 Bochat, Trey              12 Boerne Champion          15.19   2.5  1 
 23 Weiss, Kevin              12 Brenham                  15.23   1.5  6 
 24 West, Carlos              12 Converse Judson          15.23   1.8  5 
 25 Gerbrecht, Justin         10 FB Ridge Point           15.24   1.8  5 
 26 Campbell, Bykece          12 Bryan                    15.30   1.8  5 
 27 Thiedeman, Sean           11 Rich Pearce              15.31   1.7  3 
 28 Cossey, Jesse             11 Edmond Memorial          15.35   2.6  2 
 29 Ericksen, Eli             12 Lew Hebron               15.42   1.5  6 
 30 Bell, Joseph              12 Lockhart                 15.44   1.7  3 
 31 Greene, Dominique         12 Hou Lamar                15.47   1.7  3 
 32 Freeny, Greg              10 Dal Adams                15.48   1.5  4 
 32 Udeh, Derek               12 Coppell                  15.48   1.5  6 
 34 Hudson, Otis              12 Kil Shoemaker            15.50   1.5  4 
 35 Tullos, Dalton            11 Waller                   15.53   1.5  4 
 36 Holloway, DeMonte         12 Tyler                    15.53   1.5  6 
 37 Nichols, Mike             11 Hou Cy Falls             15.56   1.8  5 
 38 Rosales, Ricardo          11 Msn Sharyland            15.72   1.5  6 
 39 Parks, Dorian             12 Austin                   15.73   2.5  1 
 40 Fontaine, Brandon         11 Edmond Memorial          15.85   1.5  4 
 41 Carmichael, Foster        12 Strake Jesuit            15.88   1.7  3 
 42 Ley, Austin               10 Boerne Champion          15.88   2.5  1 
 43 Posey, Zach               12 Royse City               15.90   2.6  2 
 44 Douglas, Kelsey           11 FB Hightower             18.03   2.5  1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          FR Barton County CC         14.17q  2.5  2 
  2 Bain, Dennis              JR Abilene Christia         14.23q  2.5  2 
  3 Saint Preux, Junior       FR McMurry                  14.36q  2.5  2 
  4 Young, Clyde              SR Langston                 14.47q  2.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          FR Western TX Coll.         14.49q  2.5  1 
  6 Butler, Catrell           JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.49q  2.5  2 
  7 Davis, Jovan              FR South Plains             14.57q  2.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Kevin            JR Abilene Christia         14.74q  2.5  1 
  9 Stewart, Avion            SO Lon Morris               14.74q  2.5  2 
 10 Footer, Derek             FR Hardin-Simmons           14.87   2.5  2 
 11 Russell, Brandon          SO TAMU-Kingsville          15.40   2.5  1 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Shane         JR Texas Tech               13.75q  0.7  2 
  2 Stewart, Keiron           JR Texas                    13.75q  0.7  2 
  3 Nugent, Barrett           SR LSU                      13.76q  2.5  1 
  4 Mason, Jamele             SR Texas Tech               13.93q  2.2  4 
  5 Lovett, Eddie             SO Florida                  13.94q  2.2  4 
  6 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.94q  2.2  4 
  7 Wilkinson, Sheldon        SR TSU                      13.99q  1.5  6 
  8 Morton, Amaechi           SR Stanford                 14.07q  2.5  1 
  9 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State               14.11q  1.0  3 
 10 Hayes, Keyunta            SO UTSA                     14.12   2.5  1 
 11 Minkah, Kenneth           FR Texas A&M                14.15   2.5  1 
 12 Lathan, Tre'              JR Oklahoma                 14.16   0.7  2 
 13 Thompson, Josh            FR Pittsburgh               14.20   0.7  2 
 14 Donelson, William         SR Prairie View             14.27   2.2  4 
 15 Lang, Thomas              SR Houston                  14.34   2.5  1 
 16 Hill, Tashaun             JR Pittsburgh               14.43   2.5  1 
 17 Viverette, Matthew        SO Sam Houston St.          14.51   0.7  2 
 18 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    14.56   1.0  3 
 19 Douglass, Brandon         JR Wyoming                  14.60   2.1  5 
 20 Boykins, Keyondrick       SO UL-Lafayette             14.62   1.5  6 
 21 Winfrey, Nathaniel        JR Oklahoma                 14.64   1.0  3 
 22 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 14.66   2.1  5 
 23 Zarate, Macario           FR UT-Pan American          14.69   2.6  8 
 24 Hill, Tarique             JR Kansas State             14.72   0.7  2 
 25 Baisden, Sylvester        SO Grambling                14.73   2.2  4 
 26 Walker, De'Vron           JR New Mexico               14.74   1.0  3 
 27 Young, Timothy            JR Texas State              14.75   1.0  3 
 28 McCoy, Randy              JR Southern Miss            14.78   1.0  3 
 29 Taylor, Abram             JR SE Louisiana             14.80   2.1  5 
 30 Joynes, Tristan           SO McNeese State            14.90   2.1  5 
 31 Bennett, PJ               SR Northwestern             14.91   2.2  4 
 32 McDowell, Ryan            JR Texas Tech               14.93   2.1  5 
 33 Hatwood, Anthony          JR McNeese State            14.99   2.1  5 
 34 Hargrove, Landon          SO South Florid             14.99   1.5  7 
 35 Jackson, Shawn            SO Grambling                15.00   2.6  8 
 36 Woodard, Preston          SO Prairie View             15.05   1.5  7 
 37 Giddens, Brent            FR Northwestern             15.17   1.5  7 
 38 Mack, Tarvoris            SO SE Louisiana             15.18   2.1  5 
 39 Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Miss            15.22   2.6  8 
 40 Tasker, Michael           JR Wyoming                  15.32   1.5  6 
 41 Reed, Jonathan            SR Oral Roberts             15.58   2.6  8 
 42 Todd, Jonathan            SO UT-Arlington             16.17   1.5  6 
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.78q  1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekponé, Olivia FR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO             
  2 LSU                                                   43.86q  5 
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SO             2) Hackett, Semoy SR              
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
  3 Texas                                                 44.08q  2 
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Peter, Allison SO              
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Goodman, Chalonda JR           
  4 Texas Tech                                            44.48q  4 
     1) Thomas, Tara SR                 2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Jackson, Candace JR             4) White, Cierra FR               
  5 Arkansas                                              44.63q  1 
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Hines, Tiffany SO              
  6 Houston                                               44.92q  6 
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea JR              2) Brewer, Kiersten FR            
     3) Perkins, Alicia FR              4) Bolton, Grecia JR              
  7 Stanford                                              45.02q  3 
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Levingston, Carissa JR         
     3) Gradiska, Angela FR             4) Carter, Kori SO                
  8 USC                                                   45.36q  3 
     1) Laarman, Loudia SO              2) Payne, Aareon SR               
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR           4) Davis, Jessica SO              
  9 TCU                                                   45.44q  5 
     1) Gipson, Whitney SR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR        
     3) Jones, Veronica SO              4) Ugen, Lorraine SO              
 10 Baylor                                                45.56   4 
     1) Charbonnet, Justine SO          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Richardson, Diamond SR          4) McReynolds, Tiffani SO         
 11 UTEP                                                  45.67   5 
     1) Del Pino, Magen JR              2) Abinuwa, Endurance SR          
     3) Jackson, Janice SO              4) Suggs, Yolanda JR              
 12 Pittsburgh                                            45.70   6 
     1) Woodford, Ashley JR             2) Lawrence, Jonnique JR          
     3) Whittington, Xauddina FR        4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
 13 South Plains                                          45.76   1 
     1) Fortune, Lucy FR                2) Bellille, Janeil FR            
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Blake, Amoy FR                 
 14 No. Illinois                                          46.23   5 
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Mitchell, Janay JR             
     3) Frye, Roneisha JR               4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
 15 Liberty                                               46.37   2 
     1) Spruel, Sherri JR               2) Flower, Abigail FR             
     3) Charnuski, Olivia SR            4) Layne, Meme FR                 
 16 Texas State                                           46.42   3 
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO      2) Hill, Franchelle SO            
     3) Hebert, Alexus FR               4) Trinkaus, Kellie JR            
 17 UT-Arlington                                          46.47   1 
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal JR           2) Reynolds, Shannon JR           
     3) Bostic, Kailey FR               4) Mallard, Keondra FR            
 18 UNLV                                                  46.49   4 
     1) Bryant, Zadia SR                2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR            
     3) Yanez, Secoral SR               4) Blok, Emily JR                 
 19 Miss State                                            46.53   2 
     1) Wallace, Keisha JR              2) Muir, Jody-Ann JR              
     3) Farquharson, Racquel JR         4) Bougard, Erica FR              
 20 Kentucky                                              46.70   3 
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah FR               2) Tyson, Keilah FR               
     3) Robinson, Shiara SO             4) Parker, Kayla SO               
 21 Southern Miss.                                        46.83   2 
     1) Omotayo, Sarah SR               2) Bowie, Tori SR                 
     3) Rayfield, Brianna JR            4) Demydova, Ganna SR             
 22 Steph F. Austin                                       46.84   3 
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR         
     3) Stephen, Chelsea SO             4) Dickerson, Mary SR             
 23 McNeese State                                         46.87   5 
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
     3) Cubbison, Cassie SO             4) Lynch, Paige JR                
 24 Wayland Baptist                                       46.97   6 
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           2) Redhead, Janelle JR            
     3) Grant, Bianca SR                4) Lee, Leandria SR               
 25 Rice                                                  47.03   1 
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha FR              2) Kirk, Maya SR                  
     3) Knighton, Precious FR           4) Springer, Candace JR           
 26 North Texas                                           47.05   5 
     1) Stafford, DeOna SO              2) Moore, Janesa SR               
     3) Savoie, Kayla FR                4) El-Amin, Nadiyah FR            
 27 TAMU-CC                                               47.13   4 
     1) Rosebrough, Ashley SO           2) Son, Kassandrea SR             
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Coleman, Shakelia FR           
 28 UL-Lafayette                                          47.14   4 
     1) Breaux, Morgan SO               2) Malone, Alexis JR              
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Fusilier, Jasmin FR            
 29 Kent State                                            47.17   6 
     1) Erickson, Roseanne FR           2) Williams, Shanequa SO          
     3) Reiser, Katie SO                4) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR        
 30 Houston Baptist                                       47.25   3 
     1) Gaines, Brittane JR             2) Cooper, Joslyn SR              
     3) McGrew, Tramisha SR             4) Williams, Skyla JR             
 31 West Texas A&M                                        47.43   6 
     1) Simpson, Carnisha FR            2) Bowens, Paula JR               
     3) Snider, Sarah JR                4) King, Rachel JR                
 32 Boston U.                                             47.58   2 
     1) Acheampong, Gemma FR            2) Milledge, Catherine JR         
     3) Brady, Nikko JR                 4) Walton, Shelby JR              
 33 Sam Houston St.                                       47.83   6 
     1) Starr, Sabrina JR               2) Foster, Sunday SO              
     3) Wright, Kaylyne FR              4) Austin, Kristian SO            
 34 Incarnate Word                                        47.88   3 
     1) Holcombe, Brittney FR           2) Pratt, Lauren SR               
     3) Nelson, Stephanie FR            4) Swift, Shaneve SO              
 35 Lon Morris                                            47.90   5 
     1) Roy, Kierra FR                  2) Simmons, Shalaya FR            
     3) Rossum, Breana FR               4) Woods, Shambrail FR            
 36 Abilene Christian                                     48.27   4 
     1) Smith, Sydney SO                2) Steele, Shennae JR             
     3) Palmer, Karolyn FR              4) Williams, Lexus FR             
 37 Wyoming                                               48.30   5 
     1) Mann, Jenna SO                  2) West, Audrey FR                
     3) Simmons, Lindsey SR             4) Bernabo, Chantel SR            
 38 TSU                                                   48.43   1 
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Fudge, Selena SR               
     3) Jackson, Amanda SO              4) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
 39 Southwest Christian                                   48.58   2 
     1) Howard, Allegra SO              2) Thomas, Shanna SO              
     3) Meek, Ariel FR                  4) Jackson, Cleshon FR            
 40 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.59   1 
     1) Deck, Santia SO                 2) Trevino, Kathy FR              
     3) Alvarez, Aricela FR             4) Stafford, Brittany JR          
 41 Concordia (TX)                                        50.60   6 
     1) Cunningham, Brianna FR          2) De Leon, Desiree FR            
     3) Askew, Randi FR                 4) Getfield, Sydney FR            
 -- Cen Arizona                                             DNF   6 
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Moore, Chante FR               
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Williams, Serene SO            
 -- Florida                                                  DQ   6  out of zone
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Eutsey, Ebony SO               
 -- New Mexico JC                                            DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Williams, Meritzer SO           2) Campbell, Antonique SO         
     3) Gamble, Tynesha SO              4) Allen, Tasha SO                
 -- Butler County CC                                         DQ   5 
     1) Idolphine, Carole FR            2) Bigby, Latesha FR              
     3) Brown, Cydnie FR                4) Burchell, Remona FR            
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Hackworth, Kenyattia FR         2) Hayes, Chelsea SR              
     3) Hanneman, Stacia SR             4) Wade, Victoria FR              
 -- Grambling                                                DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Peterson, Markesha SR           2) Pavin, Ilana SR                
     3) Griffin, Olyvia JR              4) Fowler, Brittany SO            
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn                                                38.95Q  5 
     1) Rowland, Marcus JR              2) Adams, Harry JR                
     3) DeHaven, Michael SR             4) Brock, Keenan SO               
  2 Miss State                                            39.47Q  2 
     1) Tate, Tavaris JR                2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR            
     3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO               
  3 Texas Tech                                            39.63Q  3 
     1) Roberts, Gil SR                 2) Henderson, Markus SR           
     3) Brathwaite, Shane JR            4) Gill, Isaiah JR                
  4 Texas                                                 40.01Q  1 
     1) Jackson, Mark SO                2) Goodwin, Marquise JR           
     3) Sanders, Emerson JR             4) Rhodes, Trevante SR            
  5 LSU                                                   40.15Q  4 
     1) Nugent, Barrett SR              2) Ernest, Aaron FR               
     3) Talley, Keyth SR                4) Parson, Rynell SO              
  6 Texas A&M                                             39.65q  5 
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                 
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO          
  7 Florida                                               39.73q  3 
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR            
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR               
  8 TCU                                                   40.35q  3 
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR             
     3) Collins, Lavon SO               4) Barnes, Mark SR                
  9 Oklahoma                                              40.39q  4 
     1) Anderson, Marcus JR             2) Baker, Ethan FR                
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Cray, Eric SR                  
 10 Texas State                                           40.43   5 
     1) Young, Timothy JR               2) Johnson, James SO              
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Thomas, Brandon SR             
 11 Liberty                                               40.71   5 
     1) Spruel, Roderick JR             2) Robbins, Leonard FR            
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Settje, Anthony SO             
 12 Sam Houston St.                                       41.09   1 
     1) Jordan III, Henry SR            2) Hayes, Darryl SR               
     3) Buegeler, Matt FR               4) Wright, Jarrick SO             
 13 UT-Arlington                                          41.11   1 
     1) Pettis, Andrew JR               2) Butler, Quentin FR             
     3) Absalom, Kemarki FR             4) Vaughn, Clayton SO             
 14 North Texas                                           41.11   4 
     1) White, Steven JR                2) Fowler, James SR               
     3) Hickman, Johnny JR              4) Collins, Clinton SO            
 15 Pittsburgh                                            41.11   3 
     1) Thompson, Josh FR               2) Spratling, Brycen SO           
     3) Murray, Micah SO                4) Hobwana, Antony SR             
 16 UTEP                                                  41.32   5 
     1) Dillard, Kristian FR            2) Joseph, Kyron SO               
     3) Onakoya, Abiola SO              4) Wright, Anthony JR             
 17 Stanford                                              41.33   3 
     1) Brooks, Darian FR               2) Morton, Amaechi SR             
     3) Hepburn, Colin SO               4) Chase, Spencer JR              
 18 BYU                                                   41.42   3 
     1) Ghormley, James SR              2) Lindahl, Cade SR               
     3) Hinds, Jason SR                 4) Charles, Fan Fan JR            
 19 Houston                                               41.42   4 
     1) Lang, James SO                  2) Frazier, Markquis JR           
     3) Stewart, Simon SR               4) Nolan, Errol JR                
 20 Air Force                                             41.65   4 
     1) Craig, Michael SO               2) Delgado, Anthony JR            
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Udensi, Uzor JR                
 21 TSU                                                   41.72   3 
     1) Vick, Jeff JR                   2) Anderson, Justin JR            
     3) Collins, Arte' JR               4) Dickerson, Treven SR           
 22 Long Island                                           41.79   4 
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei JR            2) Richards, Brian JR             
     3) Williamson, Mikhail FR          4) Stewart, Jarenn SR             
 23 Prairie View                                          41.82   2 
     1) Gilbert, Terry SO               2) Evans, John SO                 
     3) Coleman, Dquezstyn SR           4) Williams, Robert SR            
 24 SE Louisiana                                          41.90   1 
     1) Daniels, Brandon SO             2) Herbert, Antonio SO            
     3) Arbuthnot, Tavarus FR           4) Taylor, Abram JR               
 25 Wyoming                                               41.96   1 
 26 UL-Lafayette                                          42.19   1 
     1) Stevens, Louis SR               2) Sigler, Joshua FR              
     3) Jones, Justin JR                4) Jackson, Antoine JR            
 27 Boston U.                                             42.42   5 
     1) Pereira, Matt JR                2) Senick, Joel SR                
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Page, R.J. JR                  
 -- UL-Monroe                                               DNF   4 
     1) Gilyard, Joseph SR              2) Hampton, Dimitri JR            
     3) Jones, Keyon SR                 4) Ambrose, Luther SR             
 -- Baylor                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR            
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
 -- Grambling                                                DQ   5 
     1) Hall, Anthony SO                2) Williams, Akeem JR             
     3) Baltazar, Steven SR             4) Murphy, Charleston SR          
 -- Northwestern St.                                         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Hatton, Raymond SO              2) Perry, Karllis SO              
     3) Taylor, Kendal JR               4) Jackson, Keenan FR             
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lgvw Spring Hill                                    1:43.67q  2 
     1) Brown, Mikai 09                 2) Dozier, Courtney 11            
     3) Davis, Alyiah 12                4) Black, Tasia 12                
  2 Tatum                                               1:44.39q  3 
     1) Collier, Kenija 10              2) Minor, Shanetria 11            
     3) Lewis, Taprica 12               4) Turner, Kiana 11               
  3 Kennedale                                           1:44.53q  1 
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) O'Neal, Toni 10                
     3) Spann, Kalia 11                 4) Powell, De'Andrea 10           
  4 Cameron Yoe                                         1:44.74q  2 
     1) Smith, Jamecia 11               2) Williams, Tonittiah 12         
     3) Jones, Keandra 11               4) Westbrook, Corsica 10          
  5 CC West Oso                                         1:45.10q  3 
     1) Fox, Naomi 10                   2) Trimble, Davonna 12            
     3) Downie, Aaliyah 09              4) Mitchell, Akeyla 10            
  6 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:45.53q  3 
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Featherston, Irene 11          
     3) Klein, Leslie 11                4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  7 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:45.83q  1 
     1) Buckner, Raven 11               2) Butler, Alexus 10              
     3) Bowers, Kirby 09                4) Nwanko, Chioma 12              
  8 Mexia                                               1:45.89q  1 
     1) Stoner, Bre 10                  2) Porter, Taylor 09              
     3) King, Que'Shea 11               4) Ballard, Ariel 11              
  9 Goliad                                              1:46.74q  1 
     1) Ellis, Demari 09                2) Zamzow, Avery 11               
     3) Styra, Delayne 11               4) Zamzow, Ashtin 10              
 10 Dal Gateway                                         1:47.47   2 
     1) Robinson, Jazmine 12            2) Peace, Alisha 10               
     3) Samuel, Jessica 10              4) Dockery, Breanna 11            
 11 Argyle                                              1:47.53   3 
     1) Lowry, Laine 10                 2) Hargroves, Darby 12            
     3) Mueller, Taylor 10              4) Neece, Hannah 10               
 12 Midland Christian School                            1:47.67   1 
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) McGraw, Kenzie 09              
     3) Defrance, Kirsten 12            4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
 13 Bellville                                           1:47.68   3 
     1) Lankford, Elizabeth 10          2) Traylor, Ashley 09             
     3) Earthman, Jashara 11            4) Thompson, Destiny 09           
 14 La Vernia                                           1:47.79   1 
     1) Gastauer, Amy 12                2) Bruner, Haley 12               
     3) Nanton, Ashley 10               4) Harston, Xanthe 11             
 15 Brownwood                                           1:47.85   1 
     1) Harris, Dusty 12                2) Vaccaro, LaKeeta 10            
     3) Ibarra, Cynthia 10              4) Frietze, Lexie 09              
 16 Kinkaid School                                      1:48.81   3 
     1) Camp, Julia 10                  2) Rogers, Raevyn 10              
     3) Gemp, Emily 12                  4) Wittenmyer, Anna 11            
 17 Stafford                                            1:49.19   2 
     1) Vallier, Terria 11              2) Finley, Cherylle 09            
     3) Young, Alexis 09                4) Utley, K'Nara 11               
 18 Westminster Christian                               1:49.20   3 
     1) Milton, Alexis 09               2) Wright, Martina 09             
     3) Cains, Ivy 7                    4) Bolds, Meagan 12               
 19 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:49.21   1 
     1) Hayes, Tyrisha 10               2) Lockhart, Yamecca 09           
     3) Lee, Da' Qwana 09               4) Felton, Ka ' Dejah 12          
 20 Lutheran South                                      1:50.00   3 
     1) Maher, Jacqueline 10            2) Freeborn, Jasmin 11            
     3) Everett, Tara 09                4) Newsom, Barbara 11             
 21 St. Michaels Catholic                               1:50.23   2 
     1) Callegari, Annie 09             2) Seeker, Blake Ann 12           
     3) Allen, Sarah 12                 4) Doyle, Megan 12                
 22 San Antonio Houston                                 1:50.25   2 
     1) Clifton, Tonisha 11             2) Gunnels, Opal 10               
     3) Nellum, Marquisha 12            4) Harris, Tiarra 12              
 23 Covenant Christian                                  1:51.43   2 
     1) Karr, Allysa 09                 2) Cook, Bethany 12               
     3) Squires, Kinsey 12              4) Lamar, Anna 09                 
 -- Silsbee                                                 DNF   3 
     1) Bonner, Keadra 12               2) Bray, E'Lexis 11               
     3) Fowler, Channiessy 10           4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garland                                             1:37.62q  4 
     1) Coleman, Candace 11             2) Jackson, Bianca 12             
     3) Jones, Chellane 11              4) Mapps, Quetta 11               
  2 Lancaster                                           1:37.66q  7 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Sanders, Tayler 12             
     3) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12            4) Coby, Eboni 11                 
  3 Crowley                                             1:39.30q  6 
     1) Lewis, Jasmine 11               2) Jackson, Khadijah 12           
     3) Porter, BeAndra 11              4) Moore, Neisha 11               
  4 DeSoto                                              1:39.62q  2 
     1) Cain, Ariel 12                  2) Shaw, Verlencia 12             
     3) Earnheart, Makayla 11           4) Logan, Alexis 11               
  5 Little Elm                                          1:40.39q  6 
     1) Brown, Marika 11                2) Giles, Alexus 11               
     3) Ellis, Karissa 11               4) Giles, Ashlynn 09              
  6 FB Hightower                                        1:40.41q  5 
     1) Wright-Foley, Alexandria 12     2) Grace, Jasmine 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 10               4) Moran, Sandra 11               
  7 Duncanville                                         1:40.92q  1 
     1) Carter, Jasmine 09              2) McKnight, Kiki 12              
     3) Brown, Paisley 12               4) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
  8 Dal Skyline                                         1:40.96q  3 
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
     3) Young, Cameisha 11              4) Brooks, LaTricia 12            
  9 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:40.98q  3 
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 11             2) Powell, Alliyah 10             
     3) Martin, Victoria 10             4) Roy, Kelsey 10                 
 10 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:41.19   6 
     1) Williams, Jasmine 12            2) Adkins, Brittany 11            
     3) McCoy, Kiara 12                 4) McDonald, Aliayah 11           
 11 The Woodlands                                       1:41.20   2 
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee 11             2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10           
     3) Wilken, Lindsay 10              4) Crowe, Alexis 12               
 12 Beau Ozen                                           1:41.22   2 
     1) Booker, Asia                    2) Fontenot, Jameka               
     3) Brannon, Dominique              4) Hancock, Robyn                 
 13 Hou Lamar                                           1:41.40   2 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 09               2) Young, Myorca 12               
     3) Heggins, Jasmine 11             4) Parker, Karielle 10            
 14 Round Rock McNeil                                   1:41.68   5 
     1) Carr, Renisha 12                2) Ukaoma, Ola 12                 
     3) Howells, Sydney 09              4) Emeodi, Judy 11                
 15 Corsicana                                           1:41.82   3 
     1) Ballard, Ernisha 11             2) Daniels, Alexus 12             
     3) Turner, Michelle 12             4) Taylor, Shamara 09             
 16 San Antonio Wagner                                  1:41.92   5 
     1) Adamez, Destinee 09             2) Thomas, Markesha 12            
     3) Carter, Tiaira 12               4) Nelson, LaDaria 12             
 17 FB Marshall                                         1:42.01   4 
     1) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            2) Miller, Jasmine 10             
     3) Hatton, Jaelin 09               4) Miles, Daijonae 12             
 18 Pearland Dawson                                     1:42.02   3 
     1) Henderson, Nailah 09            2) Davis, Theresa 09              
     3) Davis, Erica 10                 4) Obiozor, Cybil 11              
 19 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:42.17   5 
     1) samples, tramecia 09            2) Washington, Ashley             
     3) Blake, Tyra 10                  4) Duncan, Kiersten 12            
 20 Lew Hebron                                          1:42.27   7 
     1) Scott, Areale 10                2) Rodgers, Timara 11             
     3) Cain, Ladachia 12               4) Hinton, Syliva 12              
 21 Hou Westside                                        1:42.56   3 
     1) Miller, Kirby 11                2) Sowemimo, Ashley 09            
     3) Harvey, Rushell 11              4) Deboise, Zaahira 09            
 22 Mansf Legacy                                        1:42.81   7 
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 10        2) Stone, Brianna 10              
     3) Mosley, Lexie 11                4) Johnson, Victoria 11           
 23 Lew Marcus                                          1:42.87   5 
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 11           2) Daniels, Lauren 10             
     3) Richards, Jasmine 10            4) Moran, Peri 11                 
 24 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:43.08   4 
     1) Shim, Sarah 12                  2) Baldwin, Tracy 10              
     3) Ross Ransom, Skylar 11          4) Derrow, Erin 09                
 25 Plano East                                          1:43.20   2 
     1) Hansen, Madison 12              2) Kincade, Stevi 09              
     3) Ijomah, Judith 11               4) Madu, Jennifer 12              
 26 Rich Berkner                                        1:43.21   3 
     1) Obi, Ndidiamaka 11              2) Hardin, Arien 11               
     3) Drake, Alexis 10                4) Johnson, Tessa 09              
 27 Cedar Hill                                          1:43.22   1 
     1) King, Nikko 09                  2) Olabode, Blessing 11           
     3) Evans, Dawnshae 09              4) Williams, ShaNia 10            
 28 Kty Mayde Creek                                     1:43.37   1 
     1) Morgan, Tatanysha 12            2) Green, Lindsy 11               
     3) Ross, Jessyca 10                4) Carney, Taira 12               
 29 Arl Bowie                                           1:43.38   5 
     1) Sheppard, Diayja 10             2) Washington, Currin 09          
     3) Lawrence, Paige 10              4) Wanza, Jasmine 12              
 30 Edmond Memorial                                     1:43.38   7 
     1) Kemp, CreeOna 12                2) Sipes, Kyla 12                 
     3) Scott, Emmi 11                  4) Galbraith, Rosetta 11          
 31 Pflugerville                                        1:43.42   4 
     1) Byers, Angel 11                 2) Simmons, La Shawnda 11         
     3) Onyeje, Stephanie 10            4) Hardin, Symone 12              
 32 Spring Westfield                                    1:43.65   1 
     1) McCants, Jasmine 12             2) Jones, Raven 09                
     3) Taylor, Casha 10                4) Daniels, Shakera 11            
 33 Hum Atascocita                                      1:43.73   7 
     1) Lipscomb, Jasmin 10             2) Marshall, Arbonee 12           
     3) Powell, Traynisha 11            4) Jones, Ariel 10                
 34 Pearland                                            1:43.82   4 
     1) Johnson, Tiara 11               2) Nweke, Nkolika 10              
     3) Hicks, Jaazz 09                 4) Thomas, Ashton 11              
 35 Klein Forest                                        1:43.91   5 
     1) Carr, Imani 11                  2) Boulden, Denetria 12           
     3) Wilson, Dafeionthay 11          4) Cotton, Taylor 11              
 36 Wylie                                               1:44.12   6 
     1) Hudson, Allegra 12              2) Hudson, Tearose 10             
     3) Nickerson, Tarayla 11           4) Wesley, Ambra 11               
 37 FB Elkins                                           1:44.14   2 
     1) John, Dynay 12                  2) Gilmore, Amber 12              
     3) Alston, Raven 12                4) Solomon, Alexis 12             
 38 San Antonio Reagan                                  1:44.35   7 
     1) Sessa, Allison 11               2) Davis, Allysha 09              
     3) Tweedy, Talia 12                4) Perry, Sofia 09                
 39 Lewisville                                          1:44.43   2 
     1) Glover, Bianka 11               2) Freeman, Chausse 11            
     3) Lanehart, Kariyah 09            4) McKee, Kamryn 10               
 40 Hum Kingwood                                        1:45.14   3 
     1) Lynch, Parker 10                2) Hester, Erin 09                
     3) Bood, Gina 12                   4) McPherson, Caitlyn 11          
 41 Manvel                                              1:45.34   6 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Hamilton, Randi 12             
     3) Brantley, Tyra 10               4) Shackelford, Mariah 11         
 42 Kty Morton Ranch                                    1:45.73   1 
     1) Ewansiha, Osasu 11              2) Hurst, Taj Dreana 09           
     3) Holland, Briana 10              4) Kyle, Kiana 11                 
 43 Wylie East                                          1:45.79   4 
     1) Robinson, Jasmine 10            2) Garvin, Elexus 10              
     3) Nodorft, Kylie 10               4) Coleman, Amira 09              
 44 McKinney North                                      1:45.79   4 
     1) Wiggins, Audrey 11              2) Epps, Jazmine 12               
     3) Laseak, Jessica 12              4) Norton, Grace 11               
 45 Waller                                              1:45.92   7 
     1) Henderson, Bianca 09            2) Walker, Taylor 11              
     3) Jones, Dai'jah 10               4) Jackson, LaPrincia 09          
 46 Hou Memorial                                        1:46.10   4 
     1) Brook, Oliva 10                 2) Peterman, Sara 12              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Christiana 10      4) Trammel, Jordan 10             
 47 Southlake Carroll                                   1:46.14   1 
     1) Maryland, Kyra 09               2) Christmann, Alexandra 09       
     3) Casonhua, Nicole 12             4) Farmer, Bailey 11              
 48 Georgetown                                          1:46.36   1 
     1) LaCour, Taylor 09               2) Pavelka, Kristen 12            
     3) Wiseman, Taylor 12              4) Marshall, Morgan 12            
 49 Hou Cy Ridge                                        1:46.62   7 
     1) Harris, Brittany 11             2) Mangum, Chelsie 10             
     3) Thompson, Marjorie 09           4) West, Kelsey 09                
 50 San Antonio Brandeis                                1:47.01   6 
     1) Cubriel, Kyrstin 11             2) Ozment, Keely 10               
     3) Banda, Marissa 12               4) Alvarez, Veronica 12           
 51 Converse Judson                                     1:47.03   3 
     1) Gordon, Danielle 11             2) Murrell, Talajah 09            
     3) Hills, Amber 12                 4) Clark, Evelyn 12               
 52 Grapevine                                           1:47.18   6 
     1) Simon, Reilly 12                2) Smith, Kim 11                  
     3) Hart, Emily 10                  4) Wilson, Codi 12                
 53 Beaumont Central                                    1:47.30   1 
     1) King, Destiny                   2) Montgomery, Brittani           
     3) Harris, Rochelle                4) Hawkins, Special               
 -- Aus Johnson                                             DNF   4 
     1) Gorrer, Destini 11              2) Broadnax, Dana 10              
     3) Wesley, Macahla 11              4) Ochoa, Jazmin 11               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Baptist                                     1:28.00q  2 
     1) Taylor, Jeremy 11               2) Lamers, Joshua 12              
     3) Brown, Melvin 12                4) Wilson, Brandon 12             
  2 Crockett                                            1:28.03q  4 
     1) Parker, Denell 12               2) Simon, Jaderrion 11            
     3) Warfield, DeYasim 11            4) Handsborough, Kabodrean 12     
  3 Stafford                                            1:28.96q  3 
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 11              2) Anyama, Easy 11                
     3) Barnett, Tristan 12             4) Anumnu, Charles 11             
  4 W. Orange-Stark                                     1:29.08q  3 
     1) Tezeno, Quinton 11              2) Ross, Jarodd 11                
     3) LeDet, Derek 11                 4) Janice, Colin 11               
  5 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:29.16q  3 
     1) Julian, Lloyd 11                2) Robinson, Austin 11            
     3) Gray, Tyreik 09                 4) Brown, Curtis 11               
  6 WF Hirschi                                          1:29.50q  1 
     1) Turner, Reenun 12               2) Sheppard, Brandon 12           
     3) Burton, David 12                4) Bobo, Dominique 11             
  7 Salado                                              1:29.78q  2 
     1) Joe, Owens 12                   2) Nicholson, Reece 12            
     3) Silva, Austin 12                4) Best, Peyton 12                
  8 La Vernia                                           1:30.09q  4 
     1) Gonzalez, Zachary 12            2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Dews, Alex 11                   4) Grubb, Aaron 12                
  9 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:30.17q  4 
     1) Levels, Patrick 12              2) Fulcher, Lenzell 12            
     3) Young, Toddrick 12              4) Shaw, Avonta 10                
 10 Giddings                                            1:30.58   2 
     1) Cooper, Gary 12                 2) Glenn, Joseph 11               
     3) Mack, Joshua 10                 4) Hickey, Deon 11                
 11 Midland Christian School                            1:30.67   1 
     1) Neboh, Richard 12               2) Christensen, Kade 10           
     3) Lacy, Landon 12                 4) Parkhurst, David 12            
 12 Bellville                                           1:30.72   3 
     1) Edmond, Troy 10                 2) Brown, Cody 12                 
     3) Reese, Jamal 12                 4) Runnels, Reginald 11           
 13 North Forney                                        1:31.11   4 
     1) Randall, DeAndre 11             2) Buckley, Stephen 12            
     3) Regis, Hakeem 12                4) Perez, Luis 12                 
 14 Ingleside                                           1:31.38   2 
     1) Stone, Jordan 11                2) Adame, Ruben 12                
     3) Robinson, Terrance 10           4) Shugart, Skylor 11             
 15 St. Pius X                                          1:31.46   1 
     1) Johnson, Garrick 12             2) Guidry, Trey 12                
     3) Schwartz, Sebastian 11          4) Knight, Zack 09                
 16 Wharton                                             1:31.51   3 
     1) Oneal, Leeshad 10               2) Gillis, Jamall 12              
     3) Pinkney, Alfred 11              4) Peacock, Demetrius 12          
 17 Pilot Point                                         1:31.56   1 
     1) Bailey, Reese 12                2) Harris, Alfred 12              
     3) Dietz, Ian 11                   4) Juarez, Jason 11               
 18 Marlin                                              1:31.71   2 
     1) Steele, Devonte 10              2) Scott, Josh 12                 
     3) Battise, Chris 12               4) Womack, Demarcus 10            
 19 Kennedale                                           1:31.76   4 
     1) Washington, JaJuan 09           2) Coleman, Cody 12               
     3) Dickens, Sterling 11            4) Powell, Leon 10                
 20 Dal Madison                                         1:32.16   1 
     1) Branch, Nations 11              2) Edwards, Derrick 12            
     3) Brewer, Jamon 11                4) Smith, Derrick 11              
 21 Lampasas                                            1:32.30   2 
     1) Galbraith, Ray 11               2) Gary, Avery 10                 
     3) Scott, Brandon 12               4) Jazdyk, Steven 10              
 22 Brownwood                                           1:35.85   1 
     1) Vaccaro, Kevin 12               2) Johnson, Bryan 10              
     3) Johnson, Derek 12               4) Howey, Cooper 11               
 -- Mineral Wells                                            DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Trevino, Omery 10               2) Hicks, Emanuel 10              
     3) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           4) Colbert, Adrian 12             
 -- Grace Prep                                               DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Stovall, Landon 12              2) Kohan, Armon 09                
     3) Norwood, Myles 11               4) Curreri, Jake 12               
 -- Celina                                                   DQ   4 
     1) Bey, Conner 12                  2) Stallcup, Cole 11              
     3) Vargas, Jesus 12                4) Davis, Deshawn 10              
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              1:25.48q  3 
     1) acy, tremayne 11                2) Jones, Ridge 12                
     3) Wilson, Dontre 11               4) Echols, Bryson 12              
  2 FB Marshall                                         1:26.34q  1 
     1) McGowen, Willie 12              2) Gibson, John 12                
     3) Barre, Mark 10                  4) Jones, Jakori 10               
  3 Hou Westside                                        1:26.42q  6 
     1) Clark, jullian 09               2) moss, xavier 12                
     3) lattin, myles 11                4) Phillips, Kelton 11            
  4 Lancaster                                           1:26.48q  4 
     1) Austin, Dakota 11               2) Hinson, Reggie 12              
     3) White, Travian 12               4) Sowells, Kedron 12             
  5 Texarkana Texas                                     1:26.69q  2 
     1) Simpson, Marshaun 12            2) Rachal, Carlos 11              
     3) Rush, Trey 12                   4) Harris, Kevin 10               
  6 Converse Judson                                     1:27.33q  2 
     1) Barnett, Keith 12               2) Flowers, Tre 11                
     3) Sanders, Branden 10             4) Gatewood, Jerome 11            
  7 FB Hightower                                        1:27.43q  5 
     1) Bell, Jordan 12                 2) Taylor, Marcus 12              
     3) Wilhite, Joshua 12              4) Thomas, Joshua 12              
  8 Garland                                             1:27.53q  1 
     1) Clark, Cedric 11                2) sheffield, kameron 12          
     3) Mapps, Desmond 11               4) Elliott, Anderson 11           
  9 Bastrop                                             1:27.74q  2 
     1) Bunton, Trae 12                 2) Wellington, Jarred 12          
     3) Hickey, Raylon 09               4) Davis, Antwuan 11              
 10 San Antonio East Central                            1:27.85   4 
     1) Davis, Kendrick 12              2) Jupe, Austin 11                
     3) Coleman, Matt 11                4) Coleman, Nick 12               
 11 Angleton                                            1:27.90   6 
     1) Robinson, Javarius 11           2) Scott, Gerard 11               
     3) Lewis, Jimmy 12                 4) Jackson, Ryan 12               
 12 FW Arlington Heights                                1:28.33   6 
     1) Baker, Gary 11                  2) Guidry, Nathan 12              
     3) Agoro, Temitayo 12              4) Holmes, Kameron 12             
 13 Leander                                             1:28.36   4 
     1) Brown, Nico 12                  2) Summers, Martel 12             
     3) Rountree, Tyler 12              4) Smith, Tevin 11                
 14 Haughton                                            1:28.37   3 
     1) Bell, Jermichael 11             2) Larkins, Micah 10              
     3) Shilling, Ty 11                 4) Smith, Kyonz 12                
 15 Edmond Memorial                                     1:28.53   6 
     1) Smith, David 12                 2) Robinson, Bryce 12             
     3) cosby, darren 12                4) Duke, Isaiah 12                
 16 San Antonio Wagner                                  1:28.55   2 
     1) Lee, Isiah 11                   2) Allen, Tremaine 11             
     3) Kindred, Derrick 12             4) White, Chyran 12               
 17 Port Arthur Memorial                                1:28.68   4 
     1) Mayfield, Kenneth 12            2) Peeples, Jammil 11             
     3) Dauphine, Corey 09              4) Holmes, Nathan 12              
 18 Lew Hebron                                          1:28.71   1 
     1) Owens, Kendall 11               2) Messia, Ajani 12               
     3) Porter, Tre 12                  4) Fountain, Jordan 12            
 19 Hum Kingwood                                        1:28.80   5 
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Jackson, JeDarian 11           
     3) Loiodice, Mason 11              4) Kubera, Trevor 12              
 20 Arl Lamar                                           1:28.83   3 
     1) Kemp, Jamaal 10                 2) Fisher, James 11               
     3) Smith, Cameron 10               4) Visor, Gene 10                 
 21 Wylie                                               1:28.93   6 
     1) Roberson, Rashad 12             2) Burt, Terrell 12               
     3) Alex, Wesley 10                 4) Tkevian, Rockwell 10           
 22 Denton Ryan                                         1:29.24   4 
     1) Caldwell, Reynal 11             2) Williams, Cameron 10           
     3) Chapell, Korey 11               4) Fugett, Sterling 12            
 23 Temple                                              1:29.25   5 
     1) Wilson, A'Keel 11               2) Sanders, Gaylon 11             
     3) Morris, Todd 12                 4) Williams, Jamarkese 10         
 24 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:29.38   4 
     1) Washington, Marcus 12           2) Freeman, James 11              
     3) Calip, Malik 11                 4) Hill, Brandon 11               
 25 Waxahachie                                          1:29.39   3 
     1) Debase, Paul 10                 2) Crawford, Ladarron 10          
     3) Sargent, Quinn 11               4) Anderson, Booker 12            
 26 Marshall                                            1:29.85   2 
     1) Dement, Trey 11                 2) Webb, Shomari 12               
     3) Reyes, Marek 10                 4) Mathis, Taylor 12              
 27 Pearland Dawson                                     1:29.97   2 
     1) Milburn, Austin 11              2) White, James 11                
     3) Phills, Carson 12               4) Winnegan, Brett 09             
 28 Brenham                                             1:30.21   1 
     1) Jernigan, Nick 12               2) Booker, Searcy 12              
     3) Wilson, Malik 10                4) Mathis, Marcus 12              
 29 Pflugerville                                        1:30.29   5 
     1) Yarbrough, Derius 12            2) Byrd, Jaquan 11                
     3) Hilliard, James 12              4) woods, Armonde 12              
 30 Plano East                                          1:30.30   2 
     1) Meadors, Nathan 12              2) Bassett, Corey 12              
     3) Tennison, Nimoy 11              4) Taylor, Dante 12               
 31 Midlothian                                          1:30.46   2 
     1) Diedrich, Jordan 12             2) Seeton, Dustin 11              
     3) Hernandez, Alex 11              4) Hernandez, Patrick 11          
 32 Southlake Carroll                                   1:30.62   4 
     1) Crockett, Ray 11                2) Weigel, Ryan 10                
     3) Melocik, Nick 12                4) Holmes, Sabian 12              
 33 Red Oak                                             1:30.80   1 
     1) Holmes, James 12                2) Lamb, Luke 12                  
     3) Larkins, Jordan 12              4) Day, Justin 12                 
 34 Bryan                                               1:30.93   1 
     1) Smith, Derrick 10               2) Pennie, Shavon 12              
     3) Johnson, Christopher 11         4) Taylor, Henry 11               
 35 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   1:31.06   4 
     1) Brant, Parker 12                2) Carpenter, Conner 11           
     3) Jallans, Jarad 11               4) Carmichael, Foster 12          
 36 Forney                                              1:31.20   4 
     1) Nelson, Devonte 12              2) Cheeks, Jamal 11               
     3) Penny, Cody 11                  4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre 11      
 37 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:31.21   3 
     1) Catalon, Donald 10              2) Roberts, Treyvion 10           
     3) Veazie, Rodney 09               4) Johnson, Treyvion 11           
 38 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:31.31   5 
     1) McCray, Tre'lan 10              2) Warrick, Jacorey 11            
     3) Fernandez, Noah 11              4) Coleman, Trenton 12            
 39 Lew Marcus                                          1:31.48   6 
     1) Smiley, Jeff 11                 2) Simon, DJ 12                   
     3) Jones, Robert 10                4) Demery, Mark 10                
 40 Rich Pearce                                         1:32.39   6 
     1) Hunter, Jay 11                  2) Reyes, Dominic 09              
     3) Wiest, Adam 11                  4) Ucherek, Nick 12               
 41 Corsicana                                           1:33.63   3 
     1) Washington, Cameron 12          2) Bell, Devontay 10              
     3) Hill, Breyon 11                 4) Wallace, Bobby 11              
 42 Kty Mayde Creek                                     1:34.62   3 
     1) Nsoedo, Sidney 10               2) Laskey, Otis 11                
     3) McCormick, Troy 11              4) Fares, Basil 12                
 -- Coppell                                                 DNF   5 
     1) West, Charles 09                2) Cole, Omari 11                 
     3) Wilson, Connor 10               4) Sanders, Brandon 12            
 -- McKinney North                                           DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Jones, Ronald 09                2) Moncier, Randy 12              
     3) Smith, Travien 10               4) Golden, Maliek 11              
 -- Allen                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Hartsfield, Cameron 11          2) Jacob, Michael 11              
     3) Watson, Aaron 12                4) Johnson, Bryant 11             
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Concordia Lutheran                                  4:01.37q  3 
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Klein, Leslie 11               
     3) Barton, Jessica 12              4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  2 Alvord                                              4:04.07q  1 
     1) Steele, Chelsey 12              2) Schedcik, Marissa 10           
     3) Lynch, Madison 12               4) Ward, Jordan 12                
  3 Mexia                                               4:05.78q  2 
     1) Ballard, Ariel 11               2) Forge, Destiny 12              
     3) King, Que'Shea 11               4) Johnson, Ashley 11             
  4 Stafford                                            4:06.27q  4 
     1) Nichols, Alexis 10              2) Taylor, Dominique 11           
     3) Utley, K'Nara 11                4) Jackson, Jalen 11              
  5 St. Johns School                                    4:06.41q  6 
     1) Guo, Stephanie 11               2) Avery, Abby 10                 
     3) Night, Sam 11                   4) Johnson, Anne 12               
  6 Kaufman                                             4:07.20q  2 
     1) Jacquez, Jade 11                2) Scott, Savoia 12               
     3) McMasters, Sabrina 12           4) Turner, Cecelia 11             
  7 Argyle                                              4:07.35q  5 
     1) Robertson, Brooke 10            2) Lowry, Laine 10                
     3) Mueller, Taylor 10              4) Hargroves, Darby 12            
  8 Midland Christian School                            4:07.37q  3 
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) Dupriest, Kayla 11             
     3) Defrance, Kirsten 12            4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
  9 Kennedale                                           4:07.98q  5 
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) Price, Macee 09                
     3) Ray, Autumn 11                  4) O'Neal, Toni 10                
 10 Kinkaid School                                      4:09.03   1 
     1) Camp, Julia 10                  2) Rogers, Raevyn 10              
     3) Gemp, Emily 12                  4) Holmes, Maddie 11              
 11 Lampasas                                            4:09.31   1 
     1) Moore, Ashley 12                2) Brooks, Taylor 12              
     3) Walker, Taylor 12               4) Billings, Brandi 10            
 12 La Vernia                                           4:09.48   1 
     1) Gastauer, Amy 12                2) Harston, Xanthe 11             
     3) Bruner, Haley 12                4) Huber, Gessica 12              
 13 Grace Prep                                          4:10.02   6 
     1) White, Hannah 12                2) Parker, Audrey 09              
     3) Smith, Hannah 10                4) Ferraro, Samantha 11           
 14 St. Michaels Catholic                               4:10.78   4 
     1) Allen, Sarah 12                 2) Seeker, Blake Ann 12           
     3) Minderhoudt, Irene 12           4) Doyle, Megan 12                
 15 Cameron Yoe                                         4:10.97   4 
     1) Jones, Keandra 11               2) Adams, Kathryn 09              
     3) Williams, Tonittiah 12          4) Melton, JaLaura 09             
 16 Calvary Baptist                                     4:11.10   3 
     1) Tullos, Caroline 12             2) Wildes, Kelsey 11              
     3) Hesterman, Hailey 09            4) Wilson, LaNetra 12             
 17 Wharton                                             4:11.46   3 
     1) White, Kaymondria 12            2) Scott, Carnecia 09             
     3) Williams, Brandi 09             4) Armstrong, Myavia 11           
 18 San Antonio Houston                                 4:11.58   5 
     1) Gunnels, Opal 10                2) Burks, Tiffany 11              
     3) Stewart, Jordan 09              4) Williams, Tashonna 10          
 19 Ingleside                                           4:12.37   5 
     1) McPheters, Malika 11            2) Myers, Ashley 09               
     3) Ramirez, Aysha 11               4) Kiolbassa, Ryann 11            
 20 Covenant Christian                                  4:13.07   3 
     1) Baker, Jade 09                  2) Meadows, Katherine 11          
     3) Cook, Bethany 12                4) Karr, Allysa 09                
 21 Goliad                                              4:13.30   2 
     1) Ellis, Demari 09                2) Zamzow, Ashtin 10              
     3) Styra, Delayne 11               4) Gruetzmacher, Kelsey 12        
 22 Yoakum                                              4:13.41   6 
     1) Kornegay, Stephanie             2) Braun, Harley                  
     3) Carroll, Courtney               4) Seidenberger, Lesley           
 23 Emory Rains                                         4:14.27   2 
     1) Dickens, Hannah 09              2) Elenes, Alice 11               
     3) Judge, Stormy 10                4) Brown, Charlotte 09            
 24 Geronimo Navarro                                    4:14.66   1 
     1) Kubenka, Kelly 10               2) Torres, Kendall 09             
     3) Besa, Andrea 10                 4) Boardman, Emily 12             
 25 Mineral Wells                                       4:14.97   5 
     1) Pena, Courtney 10               2) Corona, Ivonne 12              
     3) Velazquez, Gabriela 12          4) Pearcy, Alex 09                
 26 Bellville                                           4:15.41   6 
     1) Traylor, Ashley 09              2) Earthman, Jashara 11           
     3) Lankford, Elizabeth 10          4) Thompson, Destiny 09           
 27 Oakridge School                                     4:15.63   2 
     1) Solano, Bunmi 10                2) Bowers, Lauren 12              
     3) Pauley, Christina 11            4) Redeemer, Gianna 11            
 28 Hou Incarnate Word                                  4:15.66   2 
     1) Weishaar, Paige 12              2) Montelongo, Ariana 12          
     3) Stockton, Lauren 10             4) Montalvo, Gabby 09             
 29 Lutheran South                                      4:16.02   5 
     1) Freeborn, Jasmin 11             2) Jackson, Carly 09              
     3) Maher, Jacqueline 10            4) Newsom, Barbara 11             
 30 Bonham                                              4:16.27   3 
     1) Dolberry, Madeline 09           2) Jones, Kortaizia 11            
     3) Smith, Jessica 09               4) Jones, Courteny 12             
 31 Eustace                                             4:16.28   1 
     1) Crocker, Samantha 09            2) Grant, Catania 12              
     3) Aiken, Tori 12                  4) Allen, Madi 09                 
 32 Blanco                                              4:16.93   6 
     1) Seales, Meaghen 10              2) Barnett, Natalie 11            
     3) Weaver, Abbey 12                4) Beard, Abbey 11                
 33 Holland                                             4:16.97   2 
     1) Ferguson, Kelsee 12             2) Ferguson, Kourtney 12          
     3) Evans, Dessera 10               4) Riley, Rachael 10              
 34 All Saints Episcopal (FW)                           4:16.99   1 
     1) White, Mimi 09                  2) McNair, Vivian 09              
     3) Paul, Samantha 10               4) King, Julia 10                 
 35 Splendora                                           4:18.97   6 
     1) Davis, Ashley 09                2) Richardson, Emily 10           
     3) Hall, Angelica 11               4) Hathcock, Hannah 12            
 36 Brentwood Christian                                 4:20.09   5 
     1) Glenn, Priscilla 11             2) Glenn, Nicole 9                
     3) Brunson, Brittany 12            4) Vandygriff, Morgan 11          
 37 Melissa                                             4:22.14   4 
     1) Conlin, Megan 09                2) Newberry, Connar 09            
     3) Burton, Kailey 09               4) Henger, Ashley 10              
 38 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:22.44   4 
     1) Perez, Raquel 09                2) Miller, Olivia 11              
     3) Krumnow, Rikki 11               4) Lucas, Roxanne 09              
 39 St. Dominic Savio                                   4:26.26   3 
     1) Phillips, Alexis 10             2) Alvarado, Isabel 11            
     3) Erurike, Jennifer 09            4) Minor, Jenna 10                
 40 Hill Country Christian (A)                          4:27.70   6 
     1) Jackson, Sara 11                2) Bandow, Andrea 10              
     3) Thurman, Megan 12               4) Baker, Karen 10                
 41 Westminster Christian                               4:35.61   3 
     1) Wright, Martina 09              2) Olivier, Victoria 12           
     3) Cains, Ivy 7                    4) Smith, Brittany 10             
 42 CC West Oso                                         4:35.95   2 
     1) Horton-Watson, Tiira 12         2) Downie, Aisha 12               
     3) Ordaz, Alyssa 10                4) Horton, Alisha 09              
 43 Stockdale                                           4:37.57   5 
     1) Snyder, Laken 10                2) Perez, Makaley 11              
     3) Castro, Lashay 11               4) Moore, Kristen 09              
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncanville                                         3:49.18q  1 
     1) Moore, Shannon 12               2) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
     3) McKnight, Kiki 12               4) Brown, Paisley 12              
  2 Lancaster                                           3:49.29q  3 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Grady, Jordan 12               
     3) Rockwell, Taylor 09             4) Jordan, Taije 12               
  3 DeSoto                                              3:49.90q  5 
     1) Richardson, Jade 12             2) Montgomery, Shaporria 09       
     3) Grigsby, Camry 10               4) Gamble, Tia 12                 
  4 FB Hightower                                        3:50.97q  6 
     1) Fields, Summor 10               2) Mitchell, Debbie 12            
     3) Aaron, Destiny 09               4) Parker, Onaye 10               
  5 FB Elkins                                           3:53.11q  7 
     1) Amaku, Ruth 12                  2) Arrey, Ebanga 12               
     3) Gilmore, Amber 12               4) Solomon, Alexis 12             
  6 Dal Skyline                                         3:54.61q 10 
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Wash, Bre'Yana 11              
     3) Banks, Tambrisha 10             4) Brooks, LaTricia 12            
  7 Carrollton Smith                                    3:54.71q  9 
     1) Sandifer, Timeka 12             2) James, Mia 11                  
     3) De La Rue, Adrianna 11          4) Okolo, Courtney 12             
  8 Mansf Legacy                                        3:55.42q  8 
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 10        2) Mosley, Lexie 11               
     3) Johnson, Victoria 11            4) Stone, Brianna 10              
  9 Hou Westside                                        3:55.58q  3 
     1) Herron, Daranesha 12            2) Deboise, Zaahira 09            
     3) Crook, Cydney 11                4) Harvey, Rushell 11             
 10 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:56.37   2 
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 11             2) Roberson, Keon 11              
     3) Geter, Nandi 11                 4) Martin, Victoria 10            
 11 Flower Mound                                        3:56.48   3 
     1) Faris, Danielle 10              2) Blake, Christine 09            
     3) Osondu, Elizabeth 10            4) Adeyemi, Dephanie 12           
 12 Kil Harker Heights                                  3:56.69   7 
     1) Williams, Jasmine 12            2) Booker, Kassandra 12           
     3) Oglesby, Jordan 12              4) McDonald, Aliayah 11           
 13 The Woodlands                                       3:56.74   8 
     1) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10            2) Wilken, Lindsay 10             
     3) Brady, Alana 11                 4) Crowe, Alexis 12               
 14 Hum Kingwood                                        3:56.77   2 
     1) Matthews, Michelle 09           2) Goudeau, Kelly 11              
     3) Daigre, Catie 12                4) Mills, Ashley 12               
 15 Hou Cy Creek                                        3:56.81   5 
     1) Curry, Monique 12               2) Curry, Angie 10                
     3) Holmes, Ronna 11                4) Harper, Daina 11               
 16 Crowley                                             3:57.80   6 
     1) Jackson, Khadijah 12            2) Hall, Taylor 11                
     3) Mills, Brittanie 09             4) Moore, Neisha 11               
 17 Klein Forest                                        3:58.75   1 
     1) Walker, Tamira 09               2) Cotton, Taylor 11              
     3) Thompson, Chelsea 12            4) Stevenson, Desiree 11          
 18 Arl Lamar                                           3:58.88   4 
     1) Willis, Symone 10               2) Gorham, Tamerah 11             
     3) Junious, Victoria 10            4) Dubose, Jasmine 12             
 19 Kty Morton Ranch                                    3:58.98   3 
     1) Williams, Megan 11              2) Savage, Tendai 10              
     3) Hurst, Taj Dreana 09            4) Kyle, Kiana 11                 
 20 Grapevine                                           3:59.68   6 
     1) Simon, Reilly 12                2) Taake, Nicole 09               
     3) Smith, Kim 11                   4) Wilson, Codi 12                
 21 Car Creekview                                       3:59.78   8 
     1) Trigg, Kasie 12                 2) Smith, Olivia 10               
     3) Gonzalez, Sami 09               4) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
 22 Southlake Carroll                                   3:59.96   7 
     1) Casonhua, Nicole 12             2) Dennis, Danielle 09            
     3) Mickens, Kami 11                4) Farmer, Bailey 11              
 23 Forney                                              4:00.08   4 
     1) Chavez, Jasmin 12               2) Leighton, Morgan 12            
     3) Carter, Ashley 12               4) Hawn, Kiana 10                 
 24 La Porte                                            4:00.15  10 
     1) Louis, Aleaha 09                2) Mark, Imani 12                 
     3) Brown, Alexus 12                4) Turner, Jillian 09             
 25 Cedar Hill                                          4:00.28   4 
     1) King, Nikko 09                  2) Evans, Dawnshae 09             
     3) Williams, ShaNia 10             4) Love, Ashley 11                
 26 Hou Langham Creek                                   4:00.83   9 
     1) Aliceaacosta, Tarah 10          2) Derrow, Erin 09                
     3) Runnels, Cori 09                4) Shim, Sarah 12                 
 27 FB Marshall                                         4:00.86  10 
     1) Miller, Jasmine 10              2) Jones, Brianna 09              
     3) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            4) Hatton, Jaelin 09              
 28 San Antonio Brandeis                                4:02.20   6 
     1) Engelmann, Cristian 11          2) Alvarez, Veronica 12           
     3) Cosme-Ramos, Patricia 10        4) Snider, Kyndall 12             
 29 Round Rock Stony Point                              4:02.74   9 
     1) Hoard, Courtney 11              2) Wilson, Daesha 10              
     3) Maul, Azaila 09                 4) Campfield, Victoria 09         
 30 Denison                                             4:02.96   5 
     1) Parker, Jaycee 12               2) Hart, Yasmyn 11                
     3) Ballard, Jasmine 10             4) Finley, Lamonica 12            
 31 Manvel                                              4:03.14   5 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Brantley, Tyra 10              
     3) Shackelford, Mariah 11          4) Gills, Meschelle 10            
 32 McKinney North                                      4:03.46   9 
     1) Laseak, Jessica 12              2) Wiggins, Audrey 11             
     3) Berkhadley, Mawardi 11          4) Coleman, Danielle 10           
 33 Lew Marcus                                          4:04.22   1 
     1) Baldwin, Victoria 10            2) Bradley, Hannah 09             
     3) Moran, Peri 11                  4) Field, Katie 12                
 34 Edmond Memorial                                     4:04.62   7 
     1) Sipes, Kyla 12                  2) Scheef, Ricki 10               
     3) Kemp, CreeOna 12                4) Burris, Shaquain 11            
 35 Huntsville                                          4:04.89   1 
     1) Houston, Desirae 11             2) Wagner, Sierra 11              
     3) McCall, Briana 11               4) Williams, Jasmine 11           
 36 Richardson                                          4:05.04   1 
     1) Fisher, Milan 10                2) Haggerty, Olivia 11            
     3) Kuna, Asia 09                   4) Shepard, Ashley 12             
 37 Hou Stratford                                       4:05.76  10 
     1) Wood, Kathryn 12                2) Hilton, Caitlin 11             
     3) Samarneh, Lara 12               4) Crockett, Shamaujae 11         
 38 Dal Highland Park                                   4:06.28   4 
     1) Crank, Gabby 09                 2) Krikorian, Kate 10             
     3) Miller, Aubree 10               4) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
 39 Waxahachie                                          4:06.85   8 
     1) Calhoun, Danielle 12            2) Johnson, Kaniesha 11           
     3) Davis, Dae Dae 12               4) Sterns, Kadasha 09             
 40 Rich Berkner                                        4:07.03   7 
     1) Oche, Tiffany 11                2) Obi, Ndidiamaka 11             
     3) Wren, Lexus 11                  4) Drake, Alexis 10               
 41 San Antonio Reagan                                  4:07.15   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Maranda 11           2) Sessa, Allison 11              
     3) Arabia, Ashley 09               4) Ebong, Amira 10                
 42 Arl Houston                                         4:07.52   3 
     1) Howell, Ebonie 12               2) Patterson, Hailey 09           
     3) Stubberfield, Tauriah 10        4) Mayunga, Sarah 12              
 43 Round Rock McNeil                                   4:07.54   9 
     1) Caro, Diamond 09                2) McElhinney, Amelia 10          
     3) Odendahl, Gracen 09             4) Carr, Renisha 12               
 44 CC Tuloso-Midway                                    4:08.27   6 
     1) Ortiz, Cara 10                  2) Elizondo, Ashley 11            
     3) Schwirtlich, Kirsten 12         4) Stipp, Shelby 09               
 45 Temple                                              4:09.02   1 
     1) Gammons, Tiesha 09              2) Hernandez, Jazmine             
     3) Pekar, Rachel                   4) Curtis, Codeshia 12            
 46 Arl Bowie                                           4:10.15   8 
     1) Frazier, Kiara 11               2) Wanza, Jasmine 12              
     3) Wilson-Brown, Kenya 12          4) Lawrence, Paige 10             
 47 Converse Judson                                     4:10.68   6 
     1) Clark, Evelyn 12                2) Moreno, Ashley 12              
     3) Gibson, Brionne 12              4) Sanders, Jasmine 11            
 48 Hou Memorial                                        4:10.69   5 
     1) Heitkamp, Mara 11               2) Wallace, Katelyn 10            
     3) Holewyne, Kari 10               4) Tsuru, Bailey 11               
 49 Leander                                             4:10.86   8 
     1) Lavin, Erica 09                 2) Miller, Sarah 11               
     3) Holliman, Rachel 12             4) Williams, Andreya 10           
 50 Plano East                                          4:11.10   2 
     1) Crossland, Maggie 10            2) Johnson, Morgan 11             
     3) White, Paige 12                 4) Kincade, Stevi 09              
 51 Hum Atascocita                                      4:11.23   7 
     1) Harmon, Nailah 12               2) Segura, Jodee 10               
     3) Spivey, Angelica 12             4) Lipscomb, Jasmin 10            
 52 Hutto                                               4:11.49   4 
     1) Scott, Taylor 09                2) Baxter, Randi 11               
     3) Dore, Drewan 09                 4) Butler, Devona 11              
 53 WF Rider                                            4:11.51   7 
     1) Brooks, Jasmine 12              2) Burnham, Ashley 09             
     3) Sissel, Jennifer 12             4) Brooks, Taliyah 11             
 54 Georgetown                                          4:11.84   4 
     1) Purtell, Jessica 11             2) Barringer, Brooke 09           
     3) Carleton, Lisa 11               4) LaCour, Taylor 09              
 55 Hou Clear Lake                                      4:13.86   2 
     1) Rector, Dawn 11                 2) Powell, Kate 12                
     3) Johnson, Katie 12               4) Fasullo, Francesca 12          
 56 Stephenville                                        4:14.47   3 
     1) Lewis, Bailey 11                2) Erck, Caitlin 10               
     3) Hutson, Beth 11                 4) Ivey, Ashtin 10                
 57 Lew Hebron                                          4:15.21   9 
     1) Reeves, Bailey 09               2) Roberts, Sydney 10             
     3) Scott, Areale 10                4) Rodgers, Timara 11             
 58 Beau West Brook                                     4:15.66   5 
     1) Parks, Atearany 12              2) Jackson, Djimonii 10           
     3) Roberts, Jasmine 10             4) Johnson, Areyana 10            
 59 WS Brewer                                           4:16.05   6 
     1) Minter, Jessica 10              2) Graham, Lauren 12              
     3) Buchanan, Emily 11              4) Hill, Ongelic 12               
 60 Plano West                                          4:16.46   1 
     1) Dudley, Brooke 09               2) Bradley, Valarie 09            
     3) Osa, God'Stime 09               4) Hurst, Gena 12                 
 61 Whitehouse                                          4:17.80   9 
     1) Dews, Kenslie 11                2) Anderson, Samantha 11          
     3) Ates, Ashton 09                 4) Strickland, Erin 11            
 62 Tyler                                               4:18.16   5 
     1) Jones, De'Shaylan 10            2) Williams, Amicia 11            
     3) Wade, Shakendra 09              4) Kindles, Kentoya 12            
 63 Aledo                                               4:21.55  10 
     1) Trought, Danielle 09            2) Trought, Brittney 09           
     3) Dry, Alyssa 09                  4) Rosenberger, Amelia 12         
 64 Wylie East                                          4:22.67   4 
     1) Wellbrock, Amber 11             2) Robinson, Jasmine 10           
     3) Nodorft, Kylie 10               4) Coleman, Amira 09              
 65 Pearland                                            4:26.02   4 
     1) Thomas, Ashton 11               2) Elliot, Charra 11              
     3) Hicks, Jaazz 09                 4) Boyce, Adriana 12              
 66 Granbury                                            4:26.81   2 
     1) Hiler, Hannah 10                2) Cline, Shelby 11               
     3) Carpenter, Alexis 11            4) Mayer, Victoria 10             
 67 Rich Pearce                                         4:28.03   9 
     1) Saucier, Rebecca 12             2) Katz, Madalyn 09               
     3) James, Breanna 10               4) Lane, Erica 11                 
 68 Texas City                                          4:29.15   3 
     1) Williams, Breeshay 09           2) Anderson, Rachel 12            
     3) Richardson, Antoinette 12       4) Crawford, Lawren 09            
 69 Brenham                                             4:30.11   5 
     1) Zander, Julie 10                2) Shelton, Alyce 11              
     3) Woodberry, Alencia 10           4) Cangelosi, Miriam 09           
 70 Aus Mccallum                                        4:33.58   3 
     1) Wangrin, Makala 11              2) Scott, Tiffany 11              
     3) Tawil, Zahia 10                 4) Jones, Naomi 12                
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas                                               3:31.37q  2 
     1) Dowie, Danielle SO              2) Chambers, Kendra JR            
     3) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            4) Nelson, Briana SO              
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:32.72q  2 
     1) Evans, Taylor SR                2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Lewis, Olivia JR                4) White, Cierra FR               
  3 South Plains                                        3:34.83q  3 
     1) McKnight, Sparkle FR            2) Bellille, Janeil FR            
     3) Blake, Amoy FR                  4) Goule, Natoya SO               
  4 Arkansas                                            3:34.90q  7 
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Werner, Rachel JR              
  5 LSU                                                 3:35.05q  4 
     1) McDermott, Latoya JR            2) Tate, Cassandra SR             
     3) Herbert, Siedda JR              4) Day, Jonique SR                
  6 Florida                                             3:35.41q  3 
     1) Eutsey, Ebony SO                2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Whittaker, Lanie SO            
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:35.89q  5 
     1) Beckles, Kanika JR              2) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO            
     3) Flemings, Donique' JR           4) Ekponé, Olivia FR              
  8 Okla Baptist                                        3:37.11q  5 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Tracey, Nikita SO              
     3) Levy, Jura JR                   4) Chambers, Verone SR            
  9 Baylor                                              3:37.53q  6 
     1) Richardson, Diamond SR          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany JR          4) Rhone, Raena FR                
 10 TCU                                                 3:37.59   4 
     1) Thomas, Briyanni SO             2) Collins, Ashley FR             
     3) Hall, Nefertari FR              4) Charles, Quinterra JR          
 11 USC                                                 3:37.70   1 
     1) Puterbaugh, Jenna SO            2) Jones, Vanessa FR              
     3) Payne, Aareon SR                4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR          
 12 UNLV                                                3:39.18   4 
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Zorich, Brett SR               
     3) Lowe, Christine SR              4) Williamson, Kelsey JR          
 13 Texas State                                         3:39.86   1 
     1) Canty, Morgan SR                2) White, Chante'sean JR          
     3) Trinkaus, Kellie JR             4) Miller, Katie SR               
 14 Steph F. Austin                                     3:40.02   3 
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Jefferson, Cierra FR           
     3) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR          4) Dickerson, Mary SR             
 15 Pittsburgh                                          3:40.80   7 
     1) Lawrence, Jonnique JR           2) Whittington, Xauddina FR       
     3) Fonrose, Arielle JR             4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
 16 Duke                                                3:41.12   3 
     1) Kerpon, Elizabeth FR            2) Whitehead, Brittany SR         
     3) Hansson, Lauren FR              4) Ross, Cydney SR                
 17 Stanford                                            3:41.87   1 
     1) O'Hare, Joy JR                  2) Levingston, Carissa JR         
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) King, Arantxa SR               
 18 Miss State                                          3:41.93   5 
     1) Muir, Jody-Ann JR               2) Covington, Brittany SO         
     3) Carey, Kanisha JR               4) Archer, Ocian FR               
 19 Houston                                             3:42.20   7 
     1) Wallace, Brittany JR            2) Johnson, Ciera JR              
     3) Sellers, Amber SO               4) Onwumere, Ngozi SO             
 20 Northwestern St.                                    3:43.20   6 
     1) Griffin, Quiana SO              2) Seibles, Constance JR          
     3) Perkins, Lawana SR              4) Lindsy, Consuela SO            
 21 Kentucky                                            3:43.26   1 
     1) Nunn, Julie FR                  2) Whaley, Angelica FR            
     3) Cartwright, Devinn FR           4) Robinson, Shiara SO            
 22 Louisiana Tech                                      3:43.69   6 
     1) Bailey, Aldresha SO             2) Hanneman, Stacia SR            
     3) Anderson, Reyna FR              4) Henderson, Taneka SO           
 23 UTEP                                                3:45.42   4 
     1) Suggs, Yolanda JR               2) Stewart, Kitria JR             
     3) Bowers, Mariah JR               4) Abinuwa, Endurance SR          
 24 Wayland Baptist                                     3:45.67   4 
     1) Lee, Leandria SR                2) Sheppard, Shykilia SO          
     3) Redhead, Janelle JR             4) Holmes, Quanisha SO            
 25 North Texas                                         3:45.86   2 
     1) Harrison, Ashley JR             2) Cartwright, Jamila FR          
     3) Stewart, Chastity FR            4) Moore, Janesa SR               
 26 No. Illinois                                        3:46.21   1 
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Cronin, Rebecca SO             
     3) Cronin, Julie FR                4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
 27 Prairie View                                        3:46.35   4 
     1) Thompson, Sylvonna SO           2) Moody, Terracia SO             
     3) Tyson, Sha'Reva SO              4) Alexander, Kelsi FR            
 28 Kent State                                          3:46.52   5 
     1) Schoenle, Kayla SO              2) Hutson, Erica SO               
     3) Sawnor, Melinda JR              4) Williams, Shanequa SO          
 29 Wyoming                                             3:47.22   2 
     1) Simmons, Lindsey SR             2) Long, Diana JR                 
     3) West, Audrey FR                 4) Gardner, Taylor SO             
 30 UL-Lafayette                                        3:47.27   5 
     1) Fusilier, Jasmin FR             2) Chevis, Krystal JR             
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Roberts, Amanda JR             
 31 Long Island                                         3:47.83   5 
     1) Waller, Jazmin SR               2) Wickham, Kadisha SR            
     3) Saunders, Torrie SR             4) Williams, Shakia FR            
 32 Oral Roberts                                        3:48.30   1 
     1) Patterson, Erin SO              2) Whitfield, TK SR               
     3) Thomas, Marrisa JR              4) Wilkerson, Cornisha JR         
 33 UT-Arlington                                        3:48.91   2 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Blacknall, Courtney SO         
     3) Reynolds, Shannon JR            4) Wright, Ashly FR               
 34 Cen Arizona                                         3:49.22   6 
     1) Anderson, Kiona SO              2) Cromartie, Brianna FR          
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Moore, Chante FR               
 35 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:49.29   2 
     1) Perry, Amber FR                 2) Stafford, Brittany JR          
     3) Roy, Tezna SO                   4) Trevino, Kathy FR              
 36 Abilene Christian                                   3:49.58   3 
     1) Williams, Lexus FR              2) Steele, Shennae JR             
     3) Rumble, Ayesha JR               4) Hope, Karla SR                 
 37 Academy of Art                                      3:49.76   5 
     1) White, Jazmine SR               2) Berry, Dominique JR            
     3) Thomas, Vashti JR               4) King, Chantel JR               
 38 Houston Baptist                                     3:49.90   7 
     1) Bryant, Sharonda SO             2) Abadom, Zelda SR               
     3) Pressley, Morgan JR             4) McGrew, Tramisha SR            
 39 West Texas A&M                                      3:50.53   1 
     1) Shelton, Morgan JR              2) Snider, Sarah JR               
     3) Thomas, Jessie FR               4) Tarrant, Tara SO               
 40 Grambling                                           3:50.56   7 
     1) Griffin, Olyvia JR              2) Gould, Laporshia SO            
     3) Dodd, Morgan SR                 4) Lapoole, Brittany JR           
 41 Angelo State                                        3:52.59   4 
     1) Brooks, Lexi FR                 2) Sue, Theresa SO                
     3) Gray, Jordan FR                 4) Rodgers, Jaylen FR             
 42 TSU                                                 3:53.07   4 
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Jackson, Amanda SO             
     3) Fudge, Selena SR                4) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
 43 UL-Monroe                                           3:53.81   6 
     1) Diggs, Johneashia SO            2) Glave, Teona FR                
     3) Jackson, Tyreca FR              4) Jenkins, Brittni SR            
 44 Butler County CC                                    3:54.25   3 
     1) Burchell, Remona FR             2) Bigby, Latesha FR              
     3) Idolphine, Carole FR            4) Camien, Kelsey SO              
 45 Barton County CC                                    3:56.64   3 
     1) Dupree, Curtisha FR             2) Tipton, Aarian FR              
     3) Thomas, Kandace FR              4) Klimovich, Agata FR            
 46 Air Force                                           3:57.51   7 
     1) Cotharn, Emily SR               2) Gross, Bethany JR              
     3) Thomas, Rachel SR               4) Shepard, Heather SO            
 47 Hardin-Simmons                                      4:01.16   3 
     1) Livingston, Aaron SO            2) Roberts, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Edwards, Halee JR               4) Rodgers, Lauren JR             
 48 UT-Pan American                                     4:01.56   1 
     1) Schulze, Destiny JR             2) Alboniga, Sylvia SR            
     3) Barroso, Deandra FR             4) Villarreal, Samantha JR        
 -- McNeese State                                           DNF   6 
     1) Couthren, Desarae SO            2) Lynch, Paige JR                
     3) Easton, Racheal JR              4) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
 
Event 61  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty Hill                                        3:23.30q  1 
     1) Cantwell, Brian 12              2) Crozier, Nik 12                
     3) Cardwell, Cameron 12            4) Waller, Andrew 12              
  2 Ingleside                                           3:23.59q  2 
     1) Mchugh, Matt 12                 2) Robinson, Terrance 10          
     3) Shugart, Skylor 11              4) Adame, Ruben 12                
  3 Elgin                                               3:23.60q  2 
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Marshall, Shawn 12             
     3) Murphy, Beau 10                 4) Shepperson, Clay 12            
  4 Bellville                                           3:24.56q  2 
     1) Poffenberger, Samuel 12         2) Wood, Cal 11                   
     3) Brown, Cody 12                  4) Parker, De'Brae 10             
  5 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                3:24.78q  5 
     1) Latson, Joel 09                 2) Brown, Curtis 11               
     3) Ramlal, Kendell 11              4) Julian, Lloyd 11               
  6 Giddings                                            3:25.33q  4 
     1) Mack, Joshua 10                 2) Ellison, Alex 12               
     3) Richmond, O'Quamonrkwa 10       4) Hickey, Deon 11                
  7 Dal Madison                                         3:25.37q  4 
     1) Edwards, Justin 12              2) Montgomery, Jesse 11           
     3) Edwards, Derrick 12             4) Branch, Nations 11             
  8 Splendora                                           3:25.72q  5 
     1) McOmber, Zach 11                2) Angers, Kagan 10               
     3) Bradford, Stacy 09              4) McAnally, Huestis 12           
  9 Wharton                                             3:25.92q  5 
     1) Oneal, Leeshad 10               2) Gillis, Jamall 12              
     3) Pinkney, Alfred 11              4) Peacock, Demetrius 12          
 10 Pilot Point                                         3:27.28   1 
     1) Hagenbucher, Ryan 12            2) Bailey, Reese 12               
     3) Palko, Mike 12                  4) Juarez, Jason 11               
 11 W. Orange-Stark                                     3:27.28   3 
     1) LeDet, Derek 11                 2) Ross, Jarodd 11                
     3) Rhodes, JaMarcus 11             4) Janice, Colin 11               
 12 Holy Cross SA                                       3:27.42   2 
     1) Fernandez, Zach 11              2) Ali, Hasan 12                  
     3) Hernandez, Mark 12              4) Romero, Sam 12                 
 13 WF Hirschi                                          3:27.52   5 
     1) Bobo, Dominique 11              2) Burton, David 12               
     3) Muhammad, Shadee 12             4) Sheppard, Brandon 12           
 14 Midland Christian School                            3:27.80   2 
     1) Bates, Zach 11                  2) Ochs, Taylor 12                
     3) Dobbs, Tanner 12                4) Lacy, Landon 12                
 15 La Vernia                                           3:28.39   1 
     1) Felan, Brandon 12               2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Grubb, Aaron 12                 4) Gonzalez, Zachary 12           
 16 St. Pius X                                          3:28.44   3 
     1) Kilpaterick, Sean 09            2) Earnhart, Colton 11            
     3) Knight, Zack 09                 4) Johnson, Garrick 12            
 17 Whitesboro                                          3:29.41   3 
     1) Chaney, Brice 10                2) Ezzell, Grayson 12             
     3) Stringer, Clayton 10            4) Kilcrease, Colin 10            
 18 Prestonwood Christian                               3:30.51   4 
     1) Reed, Jake 10                   2) Coward, James Patrick 11       
     3) Brown, Andre 11                 4) Morgan, Anthony 12             
 19 Mineral Wells                                       3:30.83   1 
     1) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           2) Colbert, Adrian 12             
     3) Trevino, Omery 10               4) Sutton, Juvaree 09             
 20 St. Johns School                                    3:30.88   2 
     1) Jamison, Sam 12                 2) Yuan, Sean 10                  
     3) Randall, Risher 10              4) Bradford, Jonathan 12          
 21 Lampasas                                            3:31.60   5 
     1) Birck, Chase 10                 2) Scott, Brandon 12              
     3) Zackery, Adrian 11              4) Swinford, Tanner 12            
 22 St. Marks School                                    3:32.34   5 
     1) Morris, Will 12                 2) Graham, Ardis 12               
     3) Walton, Tre' 11                 4) Bowman, Malcolm 10             
 23 FEAST                                               3:32.56   1 
     1) Carnett, Kevin 11               2) Caton, Chad 12                 
     3) Haffner, Joshua 12              4) Castillo, Jeremiah 12          
 24 Crandall                                            3:32.58   4 
     1) Offord, Anthony 12              2) Whiteley, Adam 10              
     3) Bryant, Jason 11                4) Zamora, Arron 12               
 25 Kaufman                                             3:33.12   3 
     1) Smith, Stormy 12                2) Cortez, Julian 12              
     3) Battee, Laxavier 10             4) Morrow, Je'Mikal 12            
 26 Stafford                                            3:36.33   3 
     1) Murphy, Jesse 12                2) Watkins, Deandre 12            
     3) Njoku, Victory 12               4) Jernigan, Terrance 12          
 27 Grace Prep                                          3:36.57   3 
     1) Stovall, Landon 12              2) Norwood, Myles 11              
     3) Kohan, Armon 09                 4) Alexander, Garrett 10          
 28 Somerset                                            3:37.51   2 
     1) Haro, Melecio 12                2) Laque, Jason 09                
     3) Elias, JJ 12                    4) Lugo, Ralph 10                 
 29 St. Dominic Savio                                   3:37.96   4 
     1) Minor, Ricky 12                 2) Alvarado, Sam 09               
     3) DiNardo, Parker 10              4) Harrell, Michael 12            
 30 Brownwood                                           3:38.30   3 
     1) Whinery, Demarcus 10            2) Stephens, Mitch 12             
     3) Johnson, Bryan 10               4) Ruiz, Matthew 12               
 31 Kennedale                                           3:39.56   5 
     1) Darville, Donny 10              2) Reed, Daniel 11                
     3) O'Brien, Cole 12                4) Coleman, Cody 12               
 32 John Cooper School                                  3:40.14   1 
     1) Asi, Rami 10                    2) Hodges, John 11                
     3) Cho, Jame 10                    4) Bohan, Cody 09                 
 33 Three Rivers                                        3:40.80   4 
     1) Johnston, Charlie 11            2) Brown, Ty 12                   
     3) Guzman, Wes 11                  4) Wieding, Garrett 12            
 34 Oakridge School                                     3:45.04   4 
     1) Benson, Muhammad 12             2) Umblance, Brodrick 10          
     3) Plemons, Nathaniel 11           4) Alexander, Chanse 09           
 -- Marlin                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Trey 12                  2) Steele, Devonte 10             
     3) Moore, Phillip 11               4) Scott, Josh 12                 
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lancaster                                           3:15.93q  3 
     1) Anderson, Desmond 11            2) Jackson, Tequille 12           
     3) Robinson, Anfernee 10           4) Mims, Demarquis 12             
  2 DeSoto                                              3:16.56q  3 
     1) pryor, Caleb 12                 2) Cook, Tony 12                  
     3) Aldridge, Howard 11             4) Stovall, William 12            
  3 Celina                                              3:18.72q  6 
     1) Stallcup, Cole 11               2) Vargas, Jesus 12               
     3) Thiel, Ben 11                   4) Bilderback, Zac 12             
  4 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:18.79q  5 
     1) Chatman, Xavier 11              2) Holmes, Nathan 12              
     3) Dauphine, Corey 09              4) Peeples, Jammil 11             
  5 Mansf Timberview                                    3:18.81q  8 
     1) Hicks, Tamar 12                 2) Lewis, Jacques 12              
     3) Bailey, Aldrich 12              4) Stief, Joshua 11               
  6 San Antonio East Central                            3:19.32q  1 
     1) Spann, Kendall 11               2) Coleman, Matt 11               
     3) Coleman, Nick 12                4) Armstrong, Chris 11            
  7 FB Marshall                                         3:19.83q  4 
     1) Jones, Jakori 10                2) Powers, D'Claude 12            
     3) Ford, Ashton 11                 4) Gibson, John 12                
  8 McKinney North                                      3:21.16q  8 
     1) Dijoseph, Daniel 12             2) Golden, Maliek 11              
     3) Parrent, Austin 11              4) Bresnahan, Marc 11             
  9 Round Rock McNeil                                   3:21.29q  8 
     1) Friedrich, Bradley 12           2) Anthony, Bramante 11           
     3) Parinella, Nick 11              4) Garrett, Payton 12             
 10 Texarkana Texas                                     3:21.96   1 
     1) Simpson, Marshaun 12            2) Crowell, Darius 11             
     3) Bunn, Keelan 10                 4) Clayton, Jabore 11             
 11 Denton Ryan                                         3:22.26   3 
     1) Chapell, Korey 11               2) Cross, Terrell 09              
     3) Harris, Cedric 12               4) Fugett, Sterling 12            
 12 Southlake Carroll                                   3:22.26   4 
     1) Neu, Nash 12                    2) Sunstrum, Spencer 11           
     3) Melocik, Nick 12                4) Holmes, Sabian 12              
 13 Red Oak                                             3:22.32   7 
     1) Holmes, James 12                2) Lamb, Luke 12                  
     3) Day, Justin 12                  4) Harrington, Josh 12            
 14 FB Hightower                                        3:22.35   4 
     1) Brown Jr., Montria 10           2) Bilton, Brandon 11             
     3) Thomas, Joshua 12               4) Wilhite, Joshua 12             
 15 Spring Westfield                                    3:22.48   3 
     1) Pouncey, Eric 09                2) Keller, Corey 12               
     3) Wells, Jonathan 12              4) Emesih, Ike 12                 
 16 Converse Judson                                     3:22.62   2 
     1) Sanders, Branden 10             2) Partida, Blake 12              
     3) Duff, Baron 12                  4) Gatewood, Jerome 11            
 17 Lewisville                                          3:23.06   7 
     1) Summers, Malik 11               2) Larkins, Shaquille 12          
     3) Minor, Calvin 11                4) Simmons, DeAndre 11            
 18 Plano East                                          3:23.11   5 
     1) McKinzie, Blake 11              2) Phillips, Andre 11             
     3) Demings, Paul 12                4) Sanchez, Alejandro 12          
 19 A&M Consolidated                                    3:23.45   5 
     1) Jackson, Brandon 10             2) Phillips, Tyler 12             
     3) Orzabal, Marcus 11              4) Stoll, Cory 10                 
 20 Lew Hebron                                          3:23.54   2 
     1) Fountain, Jordan 12             2) Owens, Kendall 11              
     3) Porter, Tre 12                  4) Thomas, Will 12                
 21 McKinney Boyd                                       3:23.60   6 
     1) Walker, Trevor 12               2) McCastle, Cornelius 11         
     3) Wilson, Justin 11               4) Gibson, Justin 12              
 22 Carrollton Smith                                    3:23.78   8 
     1) Williams, Eric 12               2) Huntley, Ryan 11               
     3) Moore, Jeff 10                  4) Holmes, Shawn 12               
 23 Allen                                               3:23.87   2 
     1) Umunnakwe, Gilson 11            2) Watson, Aaron 12               
     3) Jacob, Michael 11               4) Johnson, Bryant 11             
 24 Temple                                              3:24.00   1 
     1) Williams, Jamarkese 10          2) Wilson, A'Keel 11              
     3) Turner, Byron 11                4) Braziel, Michael 12            
 25 Hou Lamar                                           3:24.09   7 
     1) Walker, Shelby 10               2) Bonney, John 10                
     3) Weston, Tevin 11                4) Allen, Darwin 11               
 26 Canyon Randall                                      3:24.13   4 
     1) Dannels, Hayden 12              2) Roy, Mark                      
     3) Terry, Philip 10                4) Woods, Tristen 12              
 27 Mission Sharyland                                   3:24.36   3 
     1) Valadez, Juan Carlos 11         2) Rosales, Ricardo 11            
     3) Normand, Kenneth 12             4) Saenz, Justin 11               
 28 Dal Skyline                                         3:24.80   6 
     1) Fizer, Scottie 12               2) Barrow, William 11             
     3) Demus, Mark 12                  4) Evans, Victor 10               
 29 Norman                                              3:24.99   5 
     1) Davis, Brad 12                  2) Birnie, Hunter 12              
     3) Robinson, Imond 11              4) Lewis, Boston 11               
 30 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:25.46   4 
     1) Moore, Darius 12                2) Vanderwalt, Shaun 12           
     3) Mack, Devin 11                  4) Peters, Brice 11               
 31 Grapevine                                           3:26.48   6 
     1) Bermea, Lalo 11                 2) Crow, Lennon 10                
     3) Anderson, Austin 12             4) Hall, Callum 12                
 32 Rich Pearce                                         3:26.97   2 
     1) Ucherek, Nick 12                2) Dempsey, Sam 12                
     3) Martin, Cullen 11               4) Rehfuss, Luke 10               
 33 Brenham                                             3:27.13   5 
     1) Booker, Searcy 12               2) Davis, Justin 11               
     3) Gaskamp, Ryan 12                4) Patterson, Ernest 09           
 34 Dallas Jesuit                                       3:27.43   3 
     1) Arden, Paul 11                  2) Wischmeyer, Mark 11            
     3) Grant, Ryan 12                  4) Brownlee, Ben 12               
 35 Frisco Liberty                                      3:27.73   2 
     1) Conway, Tyrell 10               2) Maddox, Devin 11               
     3) Turnbull, Brady 12              4) Jefferson, Bobby 12            
 36 Coppell                                             3:28.38   3 
     1) Adkins, Chris 10                2) Sanders, Brandon 12            
     3) Lowe, Darian 11                 4) Udeh, Derek 12                 
 37 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:28.83   6 
     1) Carmichael, Foster 12           2) Jallans, Jarad 11              
     3) Obi, Greg 11                    4) Griffin, Chance 12             
 38 Pearland Dawson                                     3:28.85   7 
     1) Bogues, Matthew 12              2) Taylor, Lindsey 10             
     3) Sharp, Joshua 12                4) Perkins, Jeffrey 11            
 39 Killeen                                             3:29.22   6 
     1) Wade, Jalen 12                  2) Mouton, Michael 12             
     3) Brito, Patrick 12               4) Clark, Isaiah 12               
 40 NRH Birdville                                       3:29.51   6 
     1) Reece, Dakota 11                2) Martin, Justin 11              
     3) Hita, Alex 12                   4) Murphy, Xavier 11              
 41 Lew The Colony                                      3:29.58   4 
     1) Mitchell, Justin 12             2) Nelson, Matthew 10             
     3) Hammond, Bryan 10               4) Thomas, Gerald 12              
 42 Granbury                                            3:29.95   8 
     1) Wilson, Alec 12                 2) Cain, Jacob 12                 
     3) Hord, Travis 12                 4) Richardson, Chris 11           
 43 Forney                                              3:30.00   5 
     1) Nelson, Devonte 12              2) Cheeks, Jamal 11               
     3) Johnson, Cameron 11             4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre 11      
 44 Richardson                                          3:30.75   4 
     1) Owens, Lamond 12                2) Williams, Nick 11              
     3) Hughes, Dalyn 12                4) Williams, Desmond 12           
 45 Hou Wheatley                                        3:30.79   7 
     1) Howard, Xavier 12               2) Adams, Nehemiah 12             
     3) Tyrone, Damarius 12             4) LeDay, Dominic 12              
 46 Tyler Lee                                           3:30.88   1 
     1) Howard, Montrell 09             2) Hunt, Samson 12                
     3) Smith, Kaleb 10                 4) Williams, Jared 11             
 47 Waller                                              3:31.61   8 
     1) McDade, Quinton 11              2) Schmidt, Hunter 12             
     3) Tullos, Dalton 11               4) Mata, Anthony 11               
 48 Stephenville                                        3:32.84   8 
     1) Martin, Ben                     2) Cashell, Cash 12               
     3) Jones, Jordan 12                4) White, Jeck 12                 
 49 Hou Stratford                                       3:32.96   2 
     1) Miller, Trey 12                 2) Brillon, Andrew 11             
     3) Barnes, Sullivan 12             4) Broussard, James 12            
 50 Irv MacArthur                                       3:33.33   5 
     1) Williams, Jason 11              2) Hubbard, Cyvante 12            
     3) Moore, Darius 11                4) Johnson, Tevin 11              
 51 FB Ridge Point                                      3:33.36   7 
     1) Berman, Adam 10                 2) Roman, Mark 11                 
     3) LeCounte, Jalen                 4) Gerbrecht, Justin 10           
 52 Cedar Park                                          3:33.43   6 
     1) Weiland, Zach 12                2) Udoye, CJ 11                   
     3) Brock, Sam 10                   4) Perry, Cole 11                 
 53 Pflugerville                                        3:33.93   2 
     1) Byrd, Jaquan 11                 2) Yarbrough, Derius 12           
     3) Thielke, Aahton 11              4) Dempsey, Jayvon 11             
 54 Tyler                                               3:35.28   5 
     1) Holloway, DeMonte 12            2) Jones, Redis 12                
     3) Ausbourne, Terry 10             4) Grant, D'Carlton 12            
 55 Terrell                                             3:36.97   3 
     1) Horn, Carnell 12                2) Jackson, Montavious 11         
     3) Horn, Carvellion 09             4) Wrenn, Montana 11              
 56 Aledo                                               3:44.95   8 
     1) Davis, Pate 11                  2) Wood, Shea Paul 11             
     3) Bishop, Luke 09                 4) Frysinger, Caleb 11            
 -- Marshall                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Parker, Kadeem 12               2) Webb, Shomari 12               
     3) Boyd, Dontavious 10             4) Mathis, Taylor 12              
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 BYU                                                 3:08.32q  1 
     1) McAllister, James Derek SR      2) Atrice, Rhyan SR               
     3) Lindahl, Cade SR                4) Carter, Chris SR               
  2 Kansas                                              3:09.41q  2 
     1) Clemons, Kyle JR                2) Stigler, Michael FR            
     3) Hester, Michael FR              4) McCuin, Kenneth FR             
  3 Steph F. Austin                                     3:09.53q  3 
     1) Goff, Jontel FR                 2) Crowder, Torin SO              
     3) McQuinney, Glenn FR             4) Brown, Cass SO                 
  4 Houston                                             3:09.80q  1 
     1) Nolan, Errol JR                 2) Furlough, Kelvin SR            
     3) Coleman, Anthony FR             4) Kelley, Doug SR                
  5 UTEP                                                3:09.84q  1 
     1) Wright, Anthony JR              2) Onakoya, Abiola SO             
     3) Hamm, Shane SR                  4) Mitchell, A-Shawni FR          
  6 Boston U.                                           3:10.20q  3 
     1) Page, R.J. JR                   2) Latty, Tewado JR               
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Senick, Joel SR                
  7 Grambling                                           3:10.54q  3 
     1) Brown, Jarreau SO               2) Murphy, Charleston SR          
     3) Taylor, Kevin SO                4) Williams, Akeem JR             
  8 UL-Monroe                                           3:10.73q  3 
     1) Miller, Jestin SR               2) Sams, Jamel FR                 
     3) Hampton, Dimitri JR             4) Jones, Keyon SR                
  9 Air Force                                           3:11.13q  1 
     1) Smith, Manny SR                 2) Delgado, Anthony JR            
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Craig, Michael SO              
 10 TSU                                                 3:11.20   2 
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry SO              2) Holmes, Michael JR             
     3) Lacroix, Jeff SO                4) Collins, Arte' JR              
 11 Prairie View                                        3:11.80   2 
     1) Wilson, Dewaylon SO             2) Donelson, William SR           
     3) Williams, Robert SR             4) Lewis, Vernon JR               
 12 Sam Houston St.                                     3:11.99   1 
     1) Jones, Trey FR                  2) Helaire, Brian SO              
     3) Hayes, Darryl SR                4) Buegeler, Matt FR              
 13 Northwestern St.                                    3:13.04   3 
     1) Beyette, D.J. FR                2) Jackson, Lawrence FR           
     3) Plumb, Travis SO                4) Jackson, Keenan FR             
 14 Oral Roberts                                        3:13.18   2 
     1) Roberts, Jeramy SR              2) Williams, Brandon SR           
     3) Njelka, Mulando JR              4) Gibson, Jeffery JR             
 15 Long Island                                         3:13.38   2 
     1) Boyd, Corryl SR                 2) Roberts, Jamal JR              
     3) Augustin, Andi FR               4) Welch, Chris JR                
 16 Kent State                                          3:14.45   2 
     1) Bailey, Brandon JR              2) Schmidt, Joshua SR             
     3) Heasley, Destin SR              4) Swords, Jacob FR               
 17 TCU                                                 3:15.06   3 
     1) Jackson, Narada SO              2) Obrien, Jack SR                
     3) Stoneham, OJ SR                 4) Washington, Joshua FR          
 18 North Texas                                         3:15.94   2 
     1) Collins, Clinton SO             2) Hickman, Johnny JR             
     3) Thiel, Adam SR                  4) Fowler, James SR               
 19 TAMU-CC                                             3:16.43   1 
     1) Franks, Cordarius FR            2) Youngblood, Matt SO            
     3) Scott, William SO               4) Carrillo, David FR             
 20 SE Louisiana                                        3:17.80   2 
     1) Windley, Shaquell JR            2) Taylor, Abram JR               
     3) Mitchell, Brendon FR            4) Herbert, Antonio SO            
 21 Rice                                                3:17.84   1 
     1) Denny, Kyle FR                  2) Johnson, Lee SR                
     3) Hmaidan, Jordan SR              4) Sloat, Dan JR                  
 
Event 71  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford                                           15:20.09  
     1) Rosa, James FR                  2) Rosa, Joseph FR                
     3) Olson, Erik FR                  4) Derrick, Chris SR              
  2 Texas A&M                                          15:20.79  
     1) Barry, Will SR                  2) O'Donnell, MacLean JR          
     3) Brown, CJ SO                    4) Lelei, Henry JR                
  3 Texas                                              15:41.45  
     1) Jessett, CJ SO                  2) Dohner, Ryan SO                
     3) Lutz, Craig FR                  4) McGregor, Patrick JR           
  4 Kansas                                             15:42.61  
     1) Buchanan, Reid FR               2) Bussing, Greg Austin JR        
     3) Wasinger, Don SR                4) Munsch, Josh SO                
  5 Rice                                               16:02.01  
     1) Firth, Will FR                  2) Abuhamra, Sammy SO             
     3) Cavallo, John FR                4) Roberts, Travis SO             
  6 Baylor                                             16:24.80  
     1) Tijerina, Jonathan FR           2) Allen, Ben SO                  
     3) Jackson, Taylor SO              4) Brooks, Jesse SO               
  7 Houston                                            16:33.58  
     1) Pineda, Nate SR                 2) Jordan, Anthony SR             
     3) Fernando, Mark FR               4) Smith, David JR                
  8 LSU                                                16:43.71  
     1) Primeaux, Phillip SO            2) Dempsey, Philip SO             
     3) Doody, Cullen SR                4) Miller, Barrett FR             
 
Event 72  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                       3:59.24   1 
     1) Wilken, Lindsay 10              2) Crowe, Alexis 12               
     3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10            4) Willard, Katie 11              
  2 Lancaster                                           4:01.13   1 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12           
     3) Grady, Jordan 12                4) Rockwell, Taylor 09            
  3 DeSoto                                              4:02.40   2 
     1) Logan, Alexis 11                2) Earnheart, Makayla 11          
     3) Richardson, Jade 12             4) Grigsby, Camry 10              
  4 Kil Shoemaker                                       4:03.15   1 
     1) Peterson, Dashunique 12         2) Dixon, Tyriete 09              
     3) Roberson, Tearra 11             4) Jelks, Lekesha 12              
  5 La Porte                                            4:08.01   2 
     1) Louis, Aleaha 09                2) Deajon, Bria 11                
     3) Brown, Alexus 12                4) Mark, Imani 12                 
  6 Hou Lamar                                           4:10.87   2 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 09               2) Omagbemi, Tia 09               
     3) Young, Myorca 12                4) Reamer, Lexi 11                
  7 Hum Kingwood                                        4:13.63   1 
     1) Griffin, Hayley 10              2) Mills, Ashley 12               
     3) Kirsch, Kristen 10              4) Lynch, Parker 10               
  8 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     4:14.54   1 
     1) Johnson, Laura 09               2) Eheize, Pricilla 10            
     3) Oconner, Channell 09            4) Kubiak, Samantha 11            
  9 Edmond Memorial                                     4:15.67   1 
     1) Scott, Emmi 11                  2) Galbraith, Rosetta 11          
     3) Sipes, Kyla 12                  4) Lewis, Tara 12                 
 10 Katy Taylor                                         4:15.74   2 
     1) Henry, Myisha 11                2) Jenkins, Amira 12              
     3) DeLaRosa, Savannah 10           4) Graham, Aisha 12               
 11 Manvel                                              4:20.98   2 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Arnold, Ashlin 11              
     3) Shackelford, Mariah 11          4) Gills, Meschelle 10            
 12 Dal Highland Park                                   4:21.54   1 
     1) Keith, Catherine 10             2) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
     3) Crank, Gabby 09                 4) Rathjen, Natalie 10            
 13 Southlake Carroll                                   4:21.60   1 
     1) Maryland, Kyra 09               2) Christmann, Alexandra 09       
     3) Robinson, Sarah 10              4) Harper, Rachel 12              
 14 Lew Marcus                                          4:31.21   2 
     1) Nguyen, Christina 12            2) Richards, Jasmine 10           
     3) Baldwin, Victoria 10            4) Bradley, Hannah 09             
 
Event 73  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:43.79   2  anchor - 2:05.72
     1) Hackett, Semoy SR               2) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
     3) Tate, Cassandra SR              4) Lipsey, Charlene JR            
  2 Arkansas                                            3:46.70   2 
     1) Hines, Tiffany SO               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR          
     3) Williams, Chrishuna FR          4) George, Regina JR              
  3 South Plains                                        3:50.63   2 
     1) Bellille, Janeil FR             2) Blake, Amoy FR                 
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Goule, Natoya SO               
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:50.88   2 
     1) Evans, Terra SR                 2) Jackson, Candace JR            
     3) Evans, Taylor SR                4) Bailey, Devin SR               
  5 Kansas                                              3:51.95   1 
     1) Daniels, Paris JR               2) Morris, Denesha JR             
     3) Washington, Taylor JR           4) Christensen, Corinne SR        
  6 UT-Arlington                                        3:56.71   1 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Mallard, Keondra FR            
     3) Wright, Ashly FR                4) Blacknall, Courtney SO         
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:57.30   1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Stephens, Chandrell JR         
     3) Beckles, Kanika JR              4) Hyde, Aliese SO                
  8 No. Illinois                                        3:57.72   1 
     1) Mitchell, Janay JR              2) Kellyman, Chanel JR            
     3) Butler, Rasheta SR              4) Cronin, Rebecca SO             
  9 Stanford                                            3:58.49   2 
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Nelms, Katie SO                
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) O'Hare, Joy JR                 
 10 Baylor                                              4:00.03   1 
     1) Omogiate, Idia JR               2) Charbonnet, Justine SO         
     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO          4) Whitney, Lizzy JR              
 11 Kentucky                                            4:00.33   2 
     1) Parker, Kayla SO                2) Nunn, Julie FR                 
     3) Whaley, Angelica FR             4) Robinson, Shiara SO            
 12 Kent State                                          4:00.41   2 
     1) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR         2) Reiser, Katie SO               
     3) Williams, Shanequa SO           4) Sawnor, Melinda JR             
 13 Houston                                             4:00.91   2 
     1) Brewer, Kiersten FR             2) Bolton, Grecia JR              
     3) Wallace, Brittany JR            4) Johnson, Ciera JR              
 14 UTEP                                                4:00.92   1 
     1) Abinuwa, Endurance SR           2) Jackson, Janice SO             
     3) Suggs, Yolanda JR               4) Stewart, Kitria JR             
 15 UNLV                                                4:01.43   1 
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR            
     3) Roach, Lindsay SR               4) Affeld, Laura SO               
 16 Liberty                                             4:02.64   1 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia SR            2) Pegues, Alyssa SR              
     3) Aghaji, Mia SR                  4) Burggraf, Meghan JR            
 17 Cen Arizona                                         4:04.81   1 
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Williams, Serene SO            
     3) Moore, Chante FR                4) Woletz, Adriana FR             
 
Event 74  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hum Kingwood                                        3:23.44   1 
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Kubera, Trevor 12              
     3) Steptoe, James 11               4) Brinkley, Justin 12            
  2 Edmond Memorial                                     3:24.68   1 
     1) Robinson, Bryce 12              2) cosby, darren 12               
     3) Duke, Isaiah 12                 4) Greiner, Simon 12              
  3 Hou Westside                                        3:27.40   2 
     1) Gray, Deante 12                 2) Phillips, Kelton 11            
     3) lattin, myles 11                4) moss, xavier 12                
  4 Dal Skyline                                         3:31.07   2 
     1) Stevenson, Jordan 09            2) Barrow, William 11             
     3) Demus, Mark 12                  4) Fizer, Scottie 12              
  5 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     3:32.44   1 
     1) Burlingame, Blake 12            2) Rider, Jake 12                 
     3) Rhoden, James 12                4) Anamosa, David 12              
  6 San Antonio Wagner                                  3:32.61   2 
     1) Kindred, Derrick 12             2) White, Chyran 12               
     3) Williams, Christian 10          4) Brooks, Audrion 12             
  7 McKinney Boyd                                       3:33.36   2 
     1) Wilson, Justin 11               2) Gibson, Justin 12              
     3) McCastle, Cornelius 11          4) Walker, Trevor 12              
  8 Carrollton Smith                                    3:36.43   2 
     1) Williams, Eric 12               2) Huntley, Ryan 11               
     3) Holmes, Shawn 12                4) Moore, Jeff 10                 
  9 Arl Lamar                                           3:37.50   1 
     1) Kemp, Jamaal 10                 2) Smith, Cameron 10              
     3) Fisher, James 11                4) Muga, Aloys 11                 
 10 Hou Lamar                                           3:37.78   1 
     1) Sannoh, Steven 12               2) Lancaster, Cedrick 11          
     3) Allen, Darwin 11                4) Lewis, Jeremy 11               
 11 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:38.62   2 
     1) Angelle, Shaquille 11           2) Solco, Jamail 11               
     3) Joseph, Nicodemus 12            4) Nico, Fred 12                  
 12 Kaufman                                             3:44.76   2 
     1) Battee, Laxavier 10             2) Wren, Jordan 11                
     3) Smith, Stormy 12                4) Lowe, Dylon 12                 
 -- Elgin                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Murphy, Beau 10                
     3) Marshall, Shawn 12              4) Shepperson, Clay 12            
 -- Lancaster                                               DNF   1 
     1) Austin, Dakota 11               2) Harvey, Nick 10                
     3) Robinson, Anfernee 10           4) Welch, Jamall 12               
 -- Hou Cy Falls                                            DNF   1 
     1) Warrick, Jacorey 11             2) Coleman, Trenton 12            
     3) Moore, Darius 12                4) Vanderwalt, Shaun 12           
 
Event 75  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                        3:18.13  
     1) Hart, Shavez FR                 2) Harper, Tyler Daniel FR        
     3) Taplin, Bralon FR               4) Mascoll, Anthonio FR           
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     3:21.95  
     1) Turner, Gregory JR              2) Davis, Jerry-Lee SR            
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo SO             4) Morris, Jarrod JR              
  3 Abilene Christian                                   3:23.68  
     1) Robertson, Paris SR             2) Geary, Jordan JR               
     3) Allyene-Forte, Osei FR          4) Jayesimi, Bango JR             
  4 Angelo State                                        3:26.51  
     1) Gray, Dallas FR                 2) Smith, Nick SR                 
     3) West, Brendon FR                4) Garcia, Isidro SO              
  5 Western Texas College                               3:27.37  
     1) Owens, Armon FR                 2) Ferguson, Ojay FR              
     3) Johnson, Omar FR                4) Faulkner, Troy SO              
  6 Lon Morris                                          3:28.91  
     1) Parker, Lance SO                2) Henderson, Deonta SO           
     3) Trahan, Terrance SO             4) Watson, Johnny FR              
  7 Colby CC                                            3:32.29  
     1) Mitchell, Kristen SO            2) Gibson, Renaldo FR             
     3) Spann, Aaron FR                 4) Leonard, James SO              
 
Event 76  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor                                              3:17.47   1 
     1) Prevost, Whitney SR             2) Allen, Justin SO               
     3) Hewitt, Zwede SR                4) Gilreath, James SR             
  2 USC                                                 3:17.61   1 
     1) Brown, Aaron SO                 2) Stewart, Devonte FR            
     3) Mance, Josh SO                  4) Andrews, Myles FR              
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:18.42   1 
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Roudette, Carlyle SO           
     3) Young, Ashton JR                4) Ramirez, Oscar SR              
  4 Stanford                                            3:20.18   1 
     1) Rosa, Joseph FR                 2) Rosa, James FR                 
     3) Olson, Erik FR                  4) Derrick, Chris SR              
  5 LSU                                                 3:20.47   2 
     1) Hylton, Riker SR                2) Ernest, Aaron FR               
     3) Williams, Caleb JR              4) Shepard, Howard JR             
  6 Texas                                               3:20.86   1 
     1) Rayes, Kevin SO                 2) Jessett, CJ SO                 
     3) Dohner, Ryan SO                 4) McGregor, Patrick JR           
  7 Louisiana Tech                                      3:23.00   2 
     1) Richardson, Dennis SO           2) Franklin, John JR              
     3) Hadnot, Trey SO                 4) Green, Alwayne JR              
  8 Houston                                             3:24.44   2 
     1) Frazier, Markquis JR            2) Nolan, Errol JR                
     3) Hughey, Garrett SR              4) Kelley, Doug SR                
  9 TCU                                                 3:24.56   1 
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR             
     3) Washington, Joshua FR           4) Obrien, Jack SR                
 10 Kansas                                              3:26.22   2 
     1) Bussing, Greg Austin JR         2) Soucie, Brendan SO             
     3) Munsch, Josh SO                 4) Wasinger, Don SR               
 11 Penn                                                3:26.55   2 
     1) Smith, Mason SO                 2) Donnelly, Colin SO             
     3) Rosenthal, Brian SR             4) Fulton, Brian SR               
 12 Air Force                                           3:29.26   2 
     1) Udensi, Uzor JR                 2) Craig, Michael SO              
     3) Smith, Manny SR                 4) Latu, Siotame FR               
 13 Texas State                                         3:29.91   2 
     1) Murray, Treion SO               2) Taudien, William JR            
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Stewart, George JR             
 14 Kent State                                          3:37.73   2 
     1) Bailey, Brandon JR              2) Schmidt, Joshua SR             
     3) Heasley, Destin SR              4) Swords, Jacob FR               
 
Event 77  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                      12:00.64  
     1) Guidot, Ashley 11               2) Creasman, Michelle 12          
     3) Willard, Katie 11               4) McLellan, Madi 10              
  2 Hum Kingwood                                       12:05.32  
     1) Daigre, Catie 12                2) Goudeau, Kelly 11              
     3) Craig, Laura 12                 4) Raines, Sandie 11              
  3 Lew Hebron                                         12:15.77  
     1) White, Sabrina 12               2) Hinton, Syliva 12              
     3) Pagan, Nicole 12                4) Jones, Rachel 11               
  4 Southlake Carroll                                  12:19.46  
     1) Johnson, Felice 12              2) Mickens, Kami 11               
     3) Burnham, Katie 10               4) Kriegshauser, Courtney 11      
  5 Canyon                                             12:24.46  
     1) Frizzell, CJ 12                 2) Bracken, Lexie 10              
     3) Karr, Courtney 10               4) Rice, Arin 11                  
  6 Georgetown                                         12:25.06  
     1) Carleton, Lisa 11               2) Loerch, Jennie 12              
     3) McIntire, Margo 09              4) Blackwell, Haleigh 12          
  7 Dal Highland Park                                  12:26.39  
     1) Keith, Catherine 10             2) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
     3) Crank, Gabby 09                 4) Rathjen, Natalie 10            
  8 Lew Marcus                                         12:27.75  
     1) Canavin, Katie 12               2) Blair, Emma 10                 
     3) Bradley, Hannah 09              4) Brown, Sydney 10               
  9 Justin Northwest                                   12:30.18  
     1) Chavez, Katherine 09            2) Anderson, Brittanie 10         
     3) Bohr, Taylor 11                 4) McCann, Kellee 10              
 10 Katy                                               12:33.53  
     1) Bailey, Sarah 12                2) Pupo, Vivian 10                
     3) Vigh, Eva 11                    4) Haring, Katie 10               
 11 Willis                                             12:34.91  
     1) Campbell, Jessica 10            2) Reina, Becca 12                
     3) Ragland, Makayla 11             4) Roper, Cali 12                 
 12 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      12:38.17  
     1) Cozart, Anna 10                 2) Riedel, Kailey 10              
     3) Hawes, Taylor 10                4) Clark, Devin 09                
 13 Boerne Champion                                    12:39.36  
     1) Keenan, Mary 11                 2) Brodrick, Ashley 12            
     3) Briley, Megan 10                4) Tankersley, Abigail 12         
 14 Flower Mound                                       12:42.76  
     1) Uriarte, Catalina 09            2) White, Brittany 10             
     3) Jacobson, Rebecca 09            4) Belbina, Safiya 09             
 15 San Antonio Brandeis                               12:43.69  
     1) Kohler, Grace 12                2) Snider, Kyndall 12             
     3) Campbell, Kimberly 12           4) Warren, Kaitlynn 12            
 16 Coppell                                            12:47.32  
     1) Sandfort, Katie 11              2) Yates, Leah 11                 
     3) Agnew, Sarah 11                 4) Hernandez, Jenna 11            
 17 Aus Johnson                                        12:49.57  
     1) Gerwels, Emily 12               2) Faulkner, Kendra 11            
     3) Robinson, Wallis 12             4) Rieden, Hannah 11              
 18 Hou Clear Lake                                     12:50.38  
     1) Musgrave, Sarah 09              2) Rector, Dawn 11                
     3) Ward, Jacqueline 12             4) Perry, Julianne 12             
 19 Round Rock Stony Point                             12:52.52  
     1) Machts, Alexandra 11            2) Williams, Ashley 12            
     3) Maul, Azaila 09                 4) Enriquez, Melanie 10           
 20 Montgomery                                         12:55.43  
     1) Barnett, Emily 12               2) Hatchett, Jessica 12           
     3) Oliver, Kaileigh 10             4) Hardin, Samantha 12            
 21 Aus Westlake                                       12:56.74  
     1) Franklin, Ali 11                2) Rice, Leslie 12                
     3) Guyett, Remi 09                 4) Ellis, Jessica 10              
 22 Edmond Memorial                                    12:57.40  
     1) Wright, Christina 12            2) Scheef, Ricki 10               
     3) Scott, Taylor 12                4) Lewis, Tara 12                 
 23 Round Rock McNeil                                  13:00.71  
     1) Pellacani, Megan 10             2) McElhinney, Amelia 10          
     3) Dombkowski, Thea 10             4) Punske, Zoe 10                 
 24 Kty Cinco Ranch                                    13:05.35  
     1) Cervantes, Daphne 11            2) Kech, Emily 10                 
     3) Hutchins, Courtney 12           4) Oconner, Channell 09           
 25 Forney                                             13:35.24  
     1) Bravo, Vanessa 11               2) Leighton, Morgan 12            
     3) Chavez, Jasmin 12               4) Davis, Brianna 12              
 
Event 79  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  10:10.19  
     1) Sansone, Joe 11                 2) Holmes, Sabian 12              
     3) Johansson, Alex 12              4) Gilley, Trevor 11              
  2 Justin Northwest                                   10:22.26  
     1) Kirkland, Zach 10               2) Gleason, Kerry 10              
     3) Shelton, Ashton 11              4) Taylor, Troy 12                
  3 Georgetown                                         10:23.33  
     1) McCradic, Dorian 12             2) Binder, DeQuad 12              
     3) Medrano, Darren 09              4) Webb, Kevin 12                 
  4 Lew Hebron                                         10:24.61  
     1) Domanic, Robert 11              2) Thomas, Will 12                
     3) Henry, Jeff 11                  4) Hoyos, Kevyn 12                
  5 Mansf Timberview                                   10:32.05  
     1) Mudukuti, Michael 12            2) Hicks, Tamar 12                
     3) Todd, Anthony 12                4) Jones, Corey 10                
  6 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:32.82  
     1) Raskosky, Gus 11                2) Jallans, Jarad 11              
     3) Thompson, Colin 10              4) Ammons, Robert 10              
  7 San Antonio Holmes                                 10:32.97  
     1) Pineda, Nathan 12               2) Cuevas, Hermino 11             
     3) Partida, Ismael 12              4) Arias, Marco 12                
  8 Plano East                                         10:35.12  
     1) Sanchez, Alejandro 12           2) Phillips, Andre 11             
     3) Demings, Paul 12                4) Horbovetz, Nikolai 11          
  9 PSJA Memorial                                      10:37.07  
     1) Rosalez, Josh 12                2) Spears, Dwayne 12              
     3) Alvarez, Juan 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 12              
 10 New Braunfels                                      10:41.02  
     1) Gutierrez, Caleb 12             2) Mangold, Trent 11              
     3) Kistner, Kade 11                4) Stallings, Josh 12             
 11 Flower Mound                                       10:42.04  
     1) Ward, Wesley 10                 2) McRae, Andrew 11               
     3) McMillin, Justin 11             4) Hamstra, Zachariah 10          
 12 Lew Marcus                                         10:44.71  
     1) Hendrix, Logan 09               2) Steele, Adam 10                
     3) Kyle, Ryan 12                   4) Durrill, Evan 11               
 13 Aus Westlake                                       10:46.63  
     1) Shumaker, Michael 11            2) Boykin, Tyler 10               
     3) Domino, Sam 11                  4) Jepson, Ben 10                 
 14 Hou Memorial                                       10:46.76  
     1) Groesbeck, Mitch 11             2) Tebbe, Max 12                  
     3) Jolly, Travis 11                4) Arias, Carlos 11               
 15 Kaufman                                            10:46.95  
     1) Munoz, Edwin 11                 2) Cortez, Julian 12              
     3) Lowe, Dylon 12                  4) Lopez, German 12               
 16 Boerne Champion                                    10:47.13  
     1) Tankersley, Andrew 09           2) West, Eric 12                  
     3) Monday, Jack 11                 4) Villescas, Christian 12        
 17 St. Thomas                                         10:47.51  
     1) Matthews, Nicholas 11           2) Mouton, John 12                
     3) Rodriguez, Mario 10             4) Castilleja, Jo Alan 11         
 18 Edmond Memorial                                    10:49.50  
     1) Hammond, Seth 11                2) Nielson, Ryan 10               
     3) Shook, Alex 11                  4) Greiner, Simon 12              
 19 McKinney Boyd                                      10:51.72  
     1) Pogue, Joel 12                  2) DeNome, Colin 12               
     3) Love, Kyle 11                   4) Ladwig, Madden 12              
 20 Kty Cinco Ranch                                    10:53.79  
     1) Wallace, Sam 11                 2) Burlingame, Blake 12           
     3) Anamosa, David 12               4) Rumsey, Kyle 12                
 21 Sanger                                             10:54.92  
     1) Bernal, Brandon 12              2) Cotten, Dakotah 12             
     3) Key, Derek 12                   4) Carlton, Colt 12               
 22 Hou Stratford                                      11:07.30  
     1) Broussard, James 12             2) Brillon, Andrew 11             
     3) Barnes, Sullivan 12             4) Quinlan, Brian 10              
 23 Lucas Lovejoy                                      11:07.62  
     1) Markert, Matthew 12             2) Carson, Trey 12                
     3) Srivastava, Arjun 11            4) Hartter, Evan 10               
 24 Antonian College Prep                              11:13.53  
     1) Molina, Emilio 11               2) Lewis, Jason 12                
     3) Cardin, Carlos 12               4) Rodriguez, Nicholas 11