NB Collegiate Invitational Women's Results



Event 22 — Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (5:37 pm)

Records
Armory — 7.13, Chryste Gaines, Nike, 2002
Armory College — 7.17, Kelly-ann Baptiste, LSU, 2008
Meet — 7.17, Kelly-ann Baptiste, LSU, 2008

Fastest 16 including Event #5 go to the finals

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
 Championship
  1 Stormy Kendrick              Clemson                 7.22
  2 Ashley Collier               Texas A&M               7.25
  3 Octavious Freeman            U Central Flortida      7.26
  4 Aurieyall Scott              U Central Flortida      7.27
  5 Dezerea Bryant               Clemson                 7.32
  6 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                   7.34
  7 Jasmine Edgerson             Clemson                 7.39
  8 Dominique Booker             U Central Flortida      7.40

Consolation
  1 Flings Owusu‑Agyapong        Syracuse                7.33
  2 Takeia Pinckney              L S U                   7.36
  3 Jessica Davis                U S C                   7.40
  4 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                  7.43
  5 Geronne Black                Portland State          7.46
  6 Loudia Laarman               U S C                   7.48
  7 Olivia Ekpone                Texas A&M               7.49
  8 Christal Peterson            U Central Flortida      7.51

Preliminaries
  1   282 Stormy Kendrick        Clemson                   7.28   6
  2  1195 Aurieyall Scott        U Central Flortida        7.29   6
  3  1190 Octavious Freeman      U Central Flortida        7.30   5
  4  1131 Ashley Collier         Texas A&M                 7.34   5
  5   660 Kimberlyn Duncan       L S U                     7.35   8
  6  1186 Dominique Booker       U Central Flortida        7.36   8
  7   276 Jasmine Edgerson       Clemson                   7.37   5
  8   275 Dezerea Bryant         Clemson                   7.39   2
  9  1104 Flings Owusu‑Agyap     Syracuse                  7.39   4
 10  1251 Jessica Davis          U S C                     7.40   7
 11   674 Takeia Pinckney        L S U                     7.40   3
 12   131 Tiffani McReynolds     Baylor                    7.42   3
 13  1194 Christal Peterson      U Central Flortida        7.45   7
 13   885 Geronne Black          Portland State            7.45   6
 15  1254 Loudia Laarman         U S C                     7.45   2
 16  1136 Olivia Ekpone          Texas A&M                 7.46   3
 17  1134 Dominique Duncan       Texas A&M                 7.47   2
 18  1152 LaKeidra Stewart       Texas A&M                 7.49   1
 18  1193 Sheila Paul            U Central Flortida        7.49   5
 20   829 Sherine Wells          Oklahoma                  7.50   4
 21   233 Gabrielle Houston      Charleston Southern       7.51   4
 22   513 Whitney Harris         Houston                   7.53   3
 23  1112 Kia Jackson            Tennessee                 7.53   2
 24    46 Tia Rolle              Alabama State             7.53   7
 25   490 Breana Norman          Hampton                   7.53   4
 26  1166 Cierra White           Texas Tech                7.55   8
 27   313 Marvellous Iheukwu     Columbia                  7.56   8
 28  1160 Terra Evans            Texas Tech                7.56   1
 28   635 Charlene Fuller        Long Island               7.56   7
 30  1156 Erica Alexander        Texas Tech                7.56   6
 31   681 Toshika Sylvester      L S U                     7.56   4
 32  1287 Dionna Hayes           V C U                     7.56   1
 33  1208 Mercedes Jackson       U M B C                   7.57   7
 34   888 Karene King            Portland State            7.58   5
 35  1398 Shawna Anderson        Oklahoma                  7.58   6
 36   808 Ashley McCoy           N.C. Central              7.59   2
 37   507 Kiersten Brewer        Houston                   7.60   1
 38   791 Ruth Hunt              N. Carolina A&T           7.60   1
 39   434 Marissa McElveen       Florida Int               7.62   7
 40  1322 Varonica Johnson       Villanova                 7.63   2
 40   429 T'Keyah Dumoy          Florida Int               7.63   4
 42   478 Tenille Stoudenmir     Georgetown                7.63   8
 43   572 Denesha Morris         Kansas                    7.64   5
 44  1280 Krystal Wynn           U T S A                   7.67   3
 45  1245 Kimberly Hyacinthe     U Q A M                   7.68   3
 46  1105 Klarrisa Ricks         Syracuse                  7.69   3
 47   265 Shanay Portis          Cincinnati                7.70   5
 48  1027 Vashti Bandy           South Carolina            7.72   8
 49   884 Ashley Woodford        Pittsburgh                7.72   1
 50     6 Shennae Steele         Abilene Christian         7.77   3
 51  1033 Asia Delaney           South Carolina            7.85   1
 52   904 Shaleetha Jackson      Prairie View              7.86   2
 53    32 Sarah Thomas           Alabama                   7.89   7
 ‑‑   340 Kewanna Donaldson      Connecticut                 FS   7
 ‑‑   491 Le'Quisha Parker       Hampton                     FS   8              
 

Event 5 — Women 60 Meter Dash College
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (11:53 am)

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1  1264 Shahira Ehiemua        U T S A                   7.53  
  2  1075 Monique Williams       So Florida                7.60  
  3   778 Britney Wattley        Morgan State              7.63  
  4  1058 Dariel Jackson         So Florida                7.65  
  5   122 Justine Charbonnet     Baylor                    7.65  
  6  1072 Melissa Teape          So Florida                7.66  
  7    45 Jasmine Pope           Ala State                 7.66  
  8   567 Alisha Keys            Kansas                    7.70 

Finals
  1   567 Alisha Keys            Kansas                    7.60  13 
  2   778 Britney Wattley        Morgan State              7.63   7 
  3  1264 Shahira Ehiemua        U T S A                   7.63  10 
  4  1075 Monique Williams       So Florida                7.66   9 
  5  1072 Melissa Teape          So Florida                7.67  15 
  6   122 Justine Charbonnet     Baylor                    7.70  14 
  7  1058 Dariel Jackson         So Florida                7.72   9 
  8    45 Jasmine Pope           Ala State                 7.73   4 
  9  1151 Chandrell Stephens     A&M                       7.74   7 
 10   891 Anaiah Rhodes          Portland St               7.75   3 
 11   771 Teyanna Green          Morgan State              7.76  14 
 12   852 Gabrielle Piper        Penn                      7.77   6 
 13   208 Arlene Gowar           B Y U                     7.77   7 
 14   447 Crystalyne Clark       Mason                     7.78   9 
 15   564 Andrea Geubelle        Kansas                    7.78   8 
 16   763 Manaiza Kelley         Monroe                    7.79   1 
 17   232 Brittney Greer         Char Southern             7.79   3 
 18  1232 Farah Jacques          Ottawa                    7.80   5 
 19  1294 Alexis Stroman         V C U                     7.80   5 
 20   158 Keyona Thomas          Bethune-Cook              7.80  13 
 21   988 Asha Ruth              Rutgers                   7.80  16 
 22   446 TaNay Chandler         Mason                     7.82   1 
 22   258 Morgan Gordon          Cincinnati                7.82   7 
 24   644 Bryanna Williams       L I U                     7.82   5 
 25    43 Latrice Lee            Ala State                 7.82  15 
 26   245 Simone Carter          Cheyney                   7.82   1 
 27   255 Cameron Gardner        Cincinnati                7.83   8 
 28   135 Idia Omogiate          Baylor                    7.83  16 
 29  1229 Sarah De Carufel       Ottawa                    7.83  10 
 30   358 Hafsatu Kamara         Coppin State              7.84   6 
 30   785 Flexia Brasswell       N C A&T                   7.84   9 
 32   973 Jasmine Bien-Aime      Roxbury CC                7.84   7 
 33   638 Amber Mitchell         L I U                     7.85   4 
 34   696 Jasmine Benbow         U M E S                   7.85  13 
 35   870 Jordan Hoyt            Pitt                      7.85  11 
 36   803 La'Creesha Gore        NC Central                7.86   8 
 37   351 Madalayne Smith        U Conn                    7.87  10 
 38  1064 Shambrey Oliver        So Florida                7.87  10 
 38    62 Jillian Haynes         Albany                    7.87   5 
 38  1041 Kelsey McCorkle        S Carolina                7.87   4 
 41   905 Ariane Jordan          Prairie View              7.87  12 
 42   176 Margaret O'Dea         B C                       7.88   8 
 43   418 Danielle Smith         E Stroudsburg             7.89  11 
 44   862 Emily Townsend         Penn                      7.89   2 
 45   890 Jazmin Ratcliff        Portland St               7.90  16 
 46   207 Danielle Figgins       B Y U                     7.90  15 
 47   209 Aubrey Hale            B Y U                     7.91   5 
 48  1101 Sabrina Cammock        Syracuse                  7.91  14 
 49  2434 Altagracia Vasquez     FDU                       7.92  16 
 50   762 Cassey Griffith        Monroe                    7.93  14 
 51   953 Jasmine Smalls         Richmond                  7.93  13 
 52   757 Lachelle Wallace       Monmouth                  7.93   6 
 53   486 Emmy Fraenk            Hampton                   7.94   5 
 54   851 Nonyerem Onyeador      Penn                      7.95   3 
 55  1209 Ebonique Jones         U M B C                   7.96  11 
 56   244 Jasmine Carter         Cheyney                   7.97  11 
 57   371 Latoya James           Delaware                  7.97   4 
 58   498 Zafirah Green          Holy Family               7.97  11 
 59   152 Alonti Richardson      Bethune-Cook              7.97   3 
 60  1089 Maya Lewis             St. John's                7.98   6 
 61  1274 Chiugo Okonkwo         U T S A                   7.98   2 
 61   411 LaCresha Styles        Duke                      7.98   6 
 63  1183 Hayley Warren          Toronto                   7.99   2 
 64   715 Genevieve Blanchar     McGill                    8.00  14 
 65   910 Raven Turner           Prairie View              8.01   4 
 66  1285 Sarah Fulgham          V C U                     8.01   7 
 67   124 Jessica Gabler         Baylor                    8.01   8 
 68   417 Rachel Pierantozzi     E Stroudsburg             8.02  12 
 69   768 Tanasia Linton         Montclair                 8.03  15 
 70     4 Karolyn Palmer         A C U                     8.03   4 
 71   355 Onya Boyd              Coppin State              8.04   2 
 72   631 Andrea Field           Lincoln                   8.06  13 
 73   902 Keely Hill             Prairie View              8.07   1 
 74   610 Alexandra Doersam      Lehigh                    8.08  12 
 75   499 Alexis Harris          Holy Family               8.08   6 
 76   350 Chantal Scott          U Conn                    8.09  14 
 77   629 Kristin Slotnick       Lehigh                    8.11   6 
 78  1279 Greneshia Wright       U T S A                   8.12  12 
 79   603 Kim Richardson         Kutztown                  8.13  13 
 80  1383 Emily Tyler            Xavier                    8.14   2 
 81  1169 Ashara Cadogan         Toronto                   8.15   9 
 82  1361 Amanda Claflin         Wheaton                   8.16  15 
 83   589 Kristina Record        Ky State                  8.17  16 
 84   931 Chelsea Clark          Ramapo                    8.18  11 
 85  1248 Charity Bruce          U S C                     8.21   9 
 86   504 Alyssa Figeuroa        Houghton                  8.22  10 
 87   601 Brooke Mathews         Kutztown                  8.23   8 
 88   227 Sharni Butler          Char Southern             8.28  16 
 89  1003 Melissa Seagraves      Seton Hill                8.30   7 
 89   766 Imani Jones            Montclair                 8.30   3 
 91   184 Crishonda Coffey       Bowie                     8.31   4 
 92   422 Katherine Hoskins      Farmingdale               8.31  15 
 93  1016 Courtney Martin        Shippensburg              8.32   1 
 94   882 Chelsea Scott          Pitt                      8.36  11 
 95  1097 Kaitlyn Mancini        St T Aquinas              8.38   2 
 96   189 Rayshawn Penn          Bowie                     8.44  10 
 97   249 Paris Campbell         Cincinnati                8.45   7 
 97   974 Tyshey Carmicheal      Roxbury CC                8.45   4 
 99   594 Bosede Daramola        Kingsborough              8.45  12 
100   420 Kathleen Clermont      Farmingdale               8.47   5 
101   442 Marie-Amelie Le Fu     France                    8.49   8 
102   991 Lasha Johnson          Rutgers-New               8.54   8 
103   724 Majenta Whyte Pott     McGill                    8.57   2 
104   117 Jessica Morant         A S A                     9.33  10 
 --  1102 Ashley Keyes           Syracuse                    FS  14 


Event 41 — Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
Saturday, Feb. 4, 2012 (11:22 am)

Records
Armory — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M, 2011
Armory College — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M, 2011
Meet — 22.98, Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M, 2011

Fastest 12 (including Event 9) advance to Final.

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Armstead, Camilla                Alabama                     
  2  Bandy, Vashti                    S Carolina                  
  3  Bolton, Grecia                   Houston                     
  4  Booker, Dominique                Central Fla                 
  5  Brewer, Kiersten                 Houston                     
  6  Bryant, Dezerea                  Clemson                     
  7  Caruso, Victoria                 Delaware                    
  8  Collier, Ashley                  A&M                   
  9  Daniels, Paris                   Kansas                      
 10  Davis, Jessica                   U S C                       
 11  Dixon, Diamond                   Kansas                      
 12  Dumoy, T'Keyah                   Florida Int                 
 13  Duncan, Dominique                A&M                         
 14  Duncan, Kimberlyn                L S U                       
 15  Edgerson, Jasmine                Clemson  
 16  Ekpone, Olivia                   A&M                   
 17  Emerson, Celina                  U Conn        
 18  Flemings, Donique                A&M              
 19  Flowers, Gwendolyn               Arkansas                    
 20  Freeman, Octavious               Central Fla                 
 21  Green, Teyanna                   Morgan State                
 22  Guion-Firmin, Lenora             U M E S   
 23  Harris, Whitney                  Houston                     
 24  Hayes, Dionna                    V C U                       
 25  Hines, Tiffany                   Arkansas                    
 26  Houston, Gabrielle               Char Southern               
 27  Hunt, Ruth                       N C A&T                     
 28  Hyacinthe, Kimberly              U Q A M                     
 29  Iheukwumere, Marvellous          Columbia  
 30  Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                  
 31  Johnson, Varonica                Nova                        
 32  Jones, Brittany                  Tenn                        
 33  Jones, Cambrya                   Pitt                        
 34  Kendrick, Stormy                 Clemson                     
 35  Kimbers, Amanda                  Georgetown                  
 36  King, Karene                     Portland St                 
 37  Le Fur, Marie-Amelie             France                      
 38  Lee, Latrice                     Ala State                   
 39  Lyte, Danielle                   U Conn        
 40  McCorkle, Kelsey                 S Carolina                  
 41  McCoy, Ashley                    NC Central                  
 42  McDermott, Latoya                L S U                       
 43  McGee, Cierra                    Mason                       
 44  Morris, Denesha                  Kansas                      
 45  Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               U S C                       
 46  Norman, Breana                   Hampton                     
 47  Owens, Bridgette                 Clemson                     
 48  Owusu-Agyapong, Flings           Syracuse 
 49  Paul, Sheila                     Central Fla                 
 50  Payne, Aareon                    U S C                       
 51  Perkins, Alicia                  Houston                     
 52  Peterson, Christal               Central Fla                 
 53  Pinckney, Takeia                 L S U                       
 54  Porter, Kiara                    V C U                       
 55  Rolle, Shelleyeka                Oklahoma                    
 56  Rolle, Tia                       Ala State                   
 57  Scott, Aneesha                   Mason                       
 58  Scott, Aurieyall                 Central Fla                 
 59  Simpson, Francine                Kansas                      
 60  Stephens, Chandrell              A&M                         
 61  Stewart, LaKeidra                A&M                         
 62  Stoudenmire, Tenille             Georgetown               
 63  Sylvester, Toshika               L S U                       
 64  Thomas, Raven                    Bethune-Cook                
 65  Waller, Jazmin                   L I U                       
 66  Ward, Shericka                   Nova                        
 67  Wells, Sherine                   Oklahoma                    
 68  White, Cierra                    TX Tech                     
 

Event 9 — Women 200 Meter Dash College Prelims
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (1:30 pm)

Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  1072 Melissa Teape          South Florida            24.53  12
  2   491 Le'Quisha Parker       Hampton                  24.54   3
  3  1109 Ashley Harris          Tennessee                24.57   7
  4  1208 Mercedes Jackson       U M B C                  24.65   8
  5     6 Shennae Steele         Abilene Christian        24.72  14
  6   265 Shanay Portis          Cincinnati               24.79   2
  7   207 Danielle Figgins       B Y U                    24.79  21
  8   645 Shakia Williams        Long Island              24.81  14
  9  1058 Dariel Jackson         South Florida            24.87   9
 10   354 Sandra Bonga           Coppin State             24.87  13
 11   870 Jordan Hoyt            Pittsburgh               24.90   6
 12   643 Kadisha Wickham        Long Island              24.91  18
 13   778 Britney Wattley        Morgan State             24.92   4
 14  1037 Ahty Johnson           South Carolina           24.93   5
 15   158 Keyona Thomas          Bethune‑Cookman          24.94  21
 16   208 Arlene Gowar           B Y U                    24.96   1
 17   486 Emmy Fraenk            Hampton                  24.96  13
 18   885 Geronne Black          Portland State           25.03  12
 19   980 Tylia Gillon           Rutgers                  25.13   2
 20    45 Jasmine Pope           Alabama State            25.14  21
 21   884 Ashley Woodford        Pittsburgh               25.20   2
 22   441 Melaine Cellier        France                   25.24   1
 23  1286 Nicole Grasty          V C U                    25.26   2
 24    32 Sarah Thomas           Alabama                  25.32   6
 25   891 Anaiah Rhodes          Portland State           25.32  10
 26   785 Flexia Brasswell       N. Carolina A&T          25.35  16
 27   789 Jessica Farr           N. Carolina A&T          25.37  11
 28   330 Brianna Allen          Connecticut              25.39  17
 29   979 Gabrielle Farquhar     Rutgers                  25.40   9
 30   835 Leah Brown             Penn                     25.40   3
 31    62 Jillian Haynes         Albany                   25.43  10
 32   700 Melina Gallas          U M E S                  25.44  17
 33   803 La'Creesha Gore        N.C. Central             25.47  18
 34   358 Hafsatu Kamara         Coppin State             25.50  11
 35   711 Jennell Wade           U M E S                  25.54  19
 36   447 Crystalyne Clark       George Mason             25.54  10
 37  1210 Kirsten Jones          U M B C                  25.54   3
 38  1274 Chiugo Okonkwo         U T S A                  25.57   1
 39   893 Dejuanae Toliver       Portland State           25.59   7
 39   152 Alonti Richardson      Bethune‑Cookman          25.59  15
 41   370 Amira Idris            Delaware                 25.60   5
 42  1168 Alicia Brown           Toronto                  25.61  20
 43   763 Manaiza Kelley         Monroe College           25.66  11
 44  1284 Jazlynn Finney         V C U                    25.70  15
 45   176 Margaret O'Dea         Boston College           25.71  18
 46  1218 Briana Young           U M B C                  25.71   2
 47   122 Justine Charbonnet     Baylor                   25.72  11
 48  1264 Shahira Ehiemua        U T S A                  25.73   5
 49   234 Mulern Jean            Charleston Southern      25.75   6
 50   982 Corryn Hurrington      Rutgers                  25.77  16
 51  1280 Krystal Wynn           U T S A                  25.83  18
 52   973 Jasmine Bien‑Aime      Roxbury CC               25.87   4
 53   258 Morgan Gordon          Cincinnati               25.90  12
 54  1064 Shambrey Oliver        South Florida            25.91   4
 55   446 TaNay Chandler         George Mason             25.94   9
 56   804 Ciara Houston          N.C. Central             25.95   7
 57   851 Nonyerem Onyeador      Penn                     25.98   7
 58   411 LaCresha Styles        Duke                     26.02  14
 59    91 Alexandra Wheaton      American Int'l           26.06  19
 60   910 Raven Turner           Prairie View             26.08   1
 61   254 Alyssa Edley           Cincinnati               26.12   5
 62   953 Jasmine Smalls         Richmond                 26.13   7
 63   905 Ariane Jordan          Prairie View             26.15  10
 64   367 Toresha Foster         Delaware                 26.17   4
 65   801 Delesha Conquest       N.C. Central             26.17  20
 66   696 Jasmine Benbow         U M E S                  26.19  11
 67   762 Cassey Griffith        Monroe College           26.25  13
 68   232 Brittney Greer         Charleston Southern      26.28  13
 69   629 Kristin Slotnick       Lehigh                   26.30  17
 70   904 Shaleetha Jackson      Prairie View             26.38  15
 71   190 Indya Price            Bowie State              26.40  19
 72   418 Danielle Smith         East Stroudsburg         26.42  18
 73  1089 Maya Lewis             St. John's               26.44  12
 74   136 Michelle Ratliffe      Baylor                   26.44  18
 75   610 Alexandra Doersam      Lehigh                   26.44  14
 76   355 Onya Boyd              Coppin State             26.45   8
 77   631 Andrea Field           Lincoln                  26.46   8
 78  1169 Ashara Cadogan         Toronto                  26.47  20
 79   209 Aubrey Hale            B Y U                    26.47   6
 80   901 Erial Henderson        Prairie View             26.51  10
 81    15 Rosie Vassilatos       Adelphi                  26.55  10
 82    13 Monica Martinez        Adelphi                  26.59   3
 83   715 Genevieve Blanchar     McGill                   26.62  16
 84  1354 Francyna Evins         Wagner                   26.65  21
 85  1016 Courtney Martin        Shippensburg             26.67  11
 86   997 Chelsea Cavanaugh      Seton Hill               26.68  19
 87  1014 Yaneshia Gaston        Shippensburg             26.71  21
 88    50 Narricka Williams      Alabama State            26.76   8
 89  1101 Sabrina Cammock        Syracuse                 26.80   8
 90  1007 Danesha Butler         Shippensburg             26.84   3
 91   931 Chelsea Clark          Ramapo                   26.86   9
 92  1229 Sarah De Carufel       Univ of Ottawa           26.88  17
 93   227 Sharni Butler          Charleston Southern      26.96   6
 94     4 Karolyn Palmer         Abilene Christian        27.03  14
 95  1102 Ashley Keyes           Syracuse                 27.09   2
 96  1248 Charity Bruce          U S C                    27.18  15
 97   589 Kristina Record        Kentucky State           27.73   9
 ‑‑   594 Bosede Daramola        Kingsborough CC             FS   1                  
 

Event 17 — Women 400 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (4:10 pm)

Records
Armory — 51.62, Hazel-ann Regis, LSU, 2005
Armory College — 51.62, Hazel-ann Regis, LSU, 2005
Meet — 51.62, Hazel-ann Regis, LSU, 2005

Fastest 10 (including Event 7) advance to Final.

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   291 Marlena Wesh           Clemson                  53.71   1
  2   655 Rebecca Alexander      L S U                    53.74   3
  3  1128 Kamaria Brown          Texas A&M                53.83   1
  4   866 Taylor Ellis‑Watso     Pittsburgh               54.06   2
  5  1122 Ellen Wortham          Tennessee                54.14   3
  6  1162 Candace Jackson        Texas Tech               54.37   2
  7   702 Lenora Guion‑Firmi     U M E S                  54.46   6
  8   138 Diamond Richardson     Baylor                   54.56   4
  9   107 Whitney Jones          Arkansas                 54.77   4
 10   740 Jody‑Ann Muir          Mississippi St.          54.81   9
 11   876 Jonnique Lawrence      Pittsburgh               54.96   2
 12  1187 Afia Charles           U Central Flortida       55.08   9
 13   468 London Finley          Georgetown               55.11   1
 14   400 Elizabeth Kerpon       Duke                     55.12   8
 15  1144 Ibukun Mayungbe        Texas A&M                55.17   4
 16  1163 Olivia Lewis           Texas Tech               55.29   8
 17  1292 Kiara Porter           V C U                    55.30   4
 18  1081 Keishana LaRose        St. Francis (Pa.)        55.45   9
 19   277 Nia Fluker             Clemson                  55.55   3
 20  1336 Christie Verdier       Villanova                55.59   1
 21   547 Kianna Elahi           Iowa State               55.69   8
 22   115 Rachel Werner          Arkansas                 55.71   2
 23  1046 Erica Rucker           South Carolina           55.90   5
 24   794 Jenea McCammon         N. Carolina A&T          55.96   3
 25   272 Sonni Austin           Clemson                  56.01   6
 26   443 Daianna Barron         George Mason             56.18   5
 27   735 Erica Bougard          Mississippi St.          56.18   4
 28  1045 Nadonnia Rodriques     South Carolina           56.19   7
 29   354 Sandra Bonga           Coppin State             56.20   6
 30   137 Raena Rhone            Baylor                   56.31   5
 31    74 Allison Rogers         Albany                   56.44   2
 32   883 Xauddina Whittingt     Pittsburgh               56.51   3
 33   828 Shelleyeka Rolle       Oklahoma                 56.53   7
 34   672 Latoya McDermott       L S U                    56.54   5
 35   472 Deseree King           Georgetown               56.55   9
 36   440 Lashae White           Florida Int              56.63   7
 37   553 Eseroghene Okoro       Iowa State               56.73   5
 38   528 Brittany Wallace       Houston                  56.78   7
 39  1109 Ashley Harris          Tennessee                56.94   7
 40  1035 Christal Green         South Carolina           57.06   8
 41   868 Arielle Fonrose        Pittsburgh               57.21   6
 42  1253 Vanessa Jones          U S C                    57.35   5
 43   907 Terracia Moody         Prairie View             57.57   1
 44   285 Brittany Pringley      Clemson                  57.91   3
 45   789 Jessica Farr           N. Carolina A&T          59.01   9
 ‑‑     2 Karla Hope             Abilene Christian          DNF   4
 ‑‑   470 Chela Green            Georgetown                 DNF   2                      
 

Event 7 — Women 400 Meter Dash College Prelims
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (12:30 pm)

Fastest 6 to Consolation Final.

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1   818 Zoey Russell           U N C                    54.77   4 
  2   406 Alexis Roper           Duke                     55.79   2 
  3   643 Kadisha Wickham        L I U                    55.96  14 
  4   645 Shakia Williams        L I U                    55.98  11 
  5  1026 Amber Allen            S Carolina               56.20   2 
  6   493 Cydney Robinson        Hampton                  56.56  11 
  7   132 Alyssa Nichols         Baylor                   56.58  16 
  8   734 Ocian Archer           Miss State               56.69   7 
  9    37 Lutrisha Altidor       Ala State                56.76   6 
 10   414 Brittany Whitehead     Duke                     56.81   4 
 11   262 Jalisa Jarrett         Cincinnati               56.90  16 
 12   847 Paige Madison          Penn                     56.98  16 
 13  1036 Tamera Harris          S Carolina               56.99   5 
 14   483 Claudia Calder         Hampton                  57.14  12 
 15   337 Tiffany Daley          U Conn                   57.14  13 
 16   775 Ekundayo Sogbesan      Morgan State             57.27   3 
 17  1210 Kirsten Jones          U M B C                  57.33   1 
 18    79 Kamilah Williams       Albany                   57.44   2 
 19   546 Dana Christensen       Iowa State               57.47  19 
 20   736 Brittany Covington     Miss State               57.50  10 
 21   889 Dominique Maloney      Portland St              57.51  15 
 22  1199 Kalane Abbey           U M B C                  57.56  15 
 23   720 Alexandra Morin-Bo     McGill                   57.56   7 
 24   221 Angela Shields         B Y U                    57.60  16 
 25   224 Diane Stewart          B Y U                    57.60   9 
 25   786 Roshel Bygraves        N C A&T                  57.60   9 
 27   895 Kelsi Alexander        Prairie View             57.61  14 
 28  1065 Christine Poole-Tr     So Florida               57.64   4 
 29   301 Yamira Bell            Columbia                 57.64   8 
 29   700 Melina Gallas          U M E S                  57.64   3 
 31   332 Shavon Briscoe         U Conn                   57.82   5 
 32   805 Sararesa Hudson        NC Central               57.96   1 
 33  1281 Niaimani Aduma         V C U                    58.05  20 
 34    17 Shani Chandler         Alabama                  58.05  12 
 35   521 Ngozi Onwumere         Houston                  58.08  21 
 36   353 Ashley Bacote          Coppin State             58.09  10 
 37    44 Jerrica Mahone         Ala State                58.11  14 
 38   773 Tyshia Oliver          Morgan State             58.11  15 
 39   707 Annis Mars             U M E S                  58.17  12 
 40  1380 Brittani Peltz         Xavier                   58.22  20 
 41   379 Ayanna Kelly           Del State                58.22  13 
 42    15 Rosie Vassilatos       Adelphi                  58.23   1 
 43   886 Ashley Frazier         Portland St              58.25   9 
 44   694 Kenesha Abrams         U M E S                  58.27  20 
 45   366 Nijah Dupiche          Delaware                 58.32   5 
 46   160 LaShondra Wilbon       Bethune-Cook             58.35   6 
 47   498 Zafirah Green          Holy Family              58.47  17 
 48  1218 Briana Young           U M B C                  58.48   7 
 49   426 Nia Anderson           Florida Int              58.60  10 
 50   155 Sandricka Simmons      Bethune-Cook             58.61   4 
 51   804 Ciara Houston          NC Central               58.67  17 
 52   997 Chelsea Cavanaugh      Seton Hill               58.67   8 
 53    73 Tenica Roberts         Albany                   58.70  13 
 54  1365 Ashante Little         Wheaton                  58.77   5 
 55   201 Cecily Boyce           B Y U                    58.93  13 
 56   185 Shayla Davis           Bowie                    58.96   1 
 57   467 Natalie Englese        Georgetown               58.97  15 
 58  1010 Lauren Ellsworth       Shippensburg             59.02  12 
 59  1423 Adedayo Adu            Lafayette                59.04   8 
 60  1004 Lindsay Bingaman       Shippensburg             59.11   4 
 61   588 Tiffany Jones          Ky State                 59.11   3 
 61    72 Nyree Richardson       Albany                   59.11  10 
 63   267 Aricka Rhodes          Cincinnati               59.15  18 
 64   372 Breanna Nicholson      Delaware                 59.18   8 
 65   908 Ugonna Okpala          Prairie View             59.21   2 
 66   458 Christen Roberts       Mason                    59.23  21 
 67   502 Dominique Thomas       Holy Family              59.26  11 
 68   230 Mary Elliott           Char Southern            59.30  11 
 69  1011 Briana Fells           Shippensburg             59.49  12 
 70  1299 Tess Cioffredi         Vermont                  59.50  10 
 71  1360 Lauren Cardarelli      Wheaton                  59.63  12 
 72  1300 Sydney Eberth          Vermont                  59.66  16 
 73  1212 Lauren Leclercq        U M B C                  59.75   2 
 74   512 Sade Mariah Greeni     Houston                  59.83   5 
 75  1422 Megan Matusky          Lafayette                59.99   8 
 76  1246 Lauren Blackburn       U S C                  1:00.00   3 
 77    13 Monica Martinez        Adelphi                1:00.25   9 
 78  2436 Lordess Shabazz        F D U                  1:00.40   6 
 79  1424 Chelsea Marone         Lafayette              1:00.41  21 
 80   834 Jordan Brown           Penn                   1:00.48   3 
 81   365 Kelley Donovan         Delaware               1:00.49  17 
 82  2739 Annemarie Pantke       F D U                  1:01.02  17 
 83  1098 Catherine Sandkuhl     St T Aquinas           1:01.05  13 
 84   229 Rashida Dooling        Char Southern          1:01.26   2 
 85   500 Latifah Porter         Holy Family            1:01.37   6 
 86   976 Janae Baker            Rutgers                1:01.45   7 
 87   823 Marion Burns           N Y U                  1:01.48  15 
 88   171 Kimberly McDonagh      B C                    1:01.49  20 
 89   937 Alexandra Jacob        Ramapo                 1:01.53   9 
 90   617 Melissa Knapp          Lehigh                 1:01.59  17 
 91   597 Caleigh Coates         Kutztown               1:01.61   5 
 92   375 Sydney Shepherd        Delaware               1:01.78  18 
 93   806 Syrita Hunt            NC Central             1:01.93  21 
 94   190 Indya Price            Bowie                  1:02.19  16 
 95   770 Beaira Thomas          Montclair              1:02.22  11 
 96    48 Paris Thompson         Ala State              1:02.37  19 
 97   592 Dejanee White          Ky State               1:02.56  19 
 98   165 Marissa Horton         B C                    1:02.82   1 
 99   497 Sarah Bariglio         Holy Family            1:03.05  11 
100   606 Danielle Albergo       Lehigh                 1:03.32  18 
101   999 Creanna Martin         Seton Hill             1:03.62   6 
 --    11 Cassandra Jean         Adelphi                    DNF   7 
 --   774 Kamice Smalls          Morgan State                DQ  20     
 

Event 29 — Women 500 Meter Dash Championship Prelims
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (7:07 pm)

Records
Armory — 1:09.37, Aliann Pompey, Guyana, 2009
Armory College — 1:10.05, Natasha Hastings, South Carolina, 2004
Meet — 1:12.04, Clarissa Moh, Seton Hall, 2009

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1 Regina George                Arkansas               1:09.81
  2 Kathy Klump                  Cincinnati             1:11.10
  3 Cierra McGee                 George Mason           1:12.03
  4 Samantha Levin               L S U                  1:12.59
  5 Jonique Day                  L S U                  1:12.83
  6 Siedda Herbert               L S U                  1:13.38
  7 Shayla Wilson                Kansas                 1:13.50
  8 Tiffany Singleton            Texas A&M              1:13.56
  9 Taylor Evans                 Texas Tech             1:13.79
 10 Ana Groff                    Connecticut            1:14.38
 11 Sarah Wells                  Toronto                1:14.61
 12 Dacia Mays                   Alabama                1:14.68
 13 Montene' Speight             L S U                  1:14.81                                  
 

Event 13 — Women 500 Meter Dash College Prelims
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (3:10 pm)

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1    94 Martine Borge          Arkansas               1:13.05   7 
  2   116 Chrishuna Williams     Arkansas               1:13.92   3 
  3   489 Cassandra Jones        Hampton                1:14.17   7 
  4  1055 Shaniel Chambers       So Florida             1:14.25   8 
  5   397 Lauren Hansson         Duke                   1:14.52   7 
  6   133 Michelle Nwachukwu     Baylor                 1:14.71   7 
  7  1170 Fiona Callender        Toronto                1:14.78   8 
  8    69 Sherez Mohamed         Albany                 1:15.09   6 
  9   555 Krista Shoeman         Iowa State             1:15.13   8 
 10   376 Ketsia Dornevil        Del State              1:15.49   5 
 11   128 Christina Holland      Baylor                 1:15.54   7 
 12  1319 Faith Dismuke          Nova                   1:15.57   7 
 13   554 Donnise Powell         Iowa State             1:15.77   7 
 14   395 Abby Farley            Duke                   1:15.86   7 
 15   220 Kaisa Rosenberg        B Y U                  1:15.88   6 
 16  1124 Jillian Anderson       A&M                    1:16.08   6 
 17  1205 Paulette Fogle         U M B C                1:16.09   2 
 18   754 Colleen Rutecki        Monmouth               1:16.20   4 
 19   256 Kaitlyn Good           Cincinnati             1:16.36   5 
 20  2433 Christine Taylor       F D U                  1:16.55   3 
 21    77 Tynelle Taylor-Cha     Albany                 1:16.63   4 
 22   875 Amanda Kuhl            Pitt                   1:16.67   5 
 23  1334 Leanne Tucker          Nova                   1:16.69   3 
 24  1157 Mariam Amadu           TX Tech                1:16.78   8 
 25   363 Alexandra Carroll      Delaware               1:16.85   4 
 26   984 Danai Lendor           Rutgers                1:16.98   8 
 27  1192 Ne' Ausha Logan        Central Fla            1:17.05   6 
 28  1200 Deborah Adelola        U M B C                1:17.09   5 
 29    55 Brittany Eveleth       Albany                 1:17.21   4 
 30  1332 Erin Ryan              Nova                   1:17.28   4 
 31   163 Claire Bingham         B C                    1:17.37   1 
 32  1304 Michele Langone        Vermont                1:17.50   4 
 33   324 Madeline Rathbun       Columbia               1:17.59   5 
 34   488 Malekah Holland        Hampton                1:17.61   7 
 35   747 Ali Hehn               Monmouth               1:17.82   4 
 36   755 Danielle Toritto       Monmouth               1:17.97   4 
 37  1314 Mary Bohi              Nova                   1:17.98   2 
 38   620 Elizabeth McManus      Lehigh                 1:18.03   3 
 39   573 Timmie Morris          Kansas                 1:18.16   6 
 40  1203 Sarah Daly             U M B C                1:18.29   1 
 41  1381 Suzannah Shelley       Xavier                 1:18.57   2 
 41   877 Jordan Lee             Pitt                   1:18.57   3 
 43   807 Ikea Long              NC Central             1:18.60   2 
 44    58 Elia Francis           Albany                 1:18.61   5 
 45   611 Alyssa Donahue         Lehigh                 1:18.75   1 
 46  1023 Caitlin Stuetz         Shippensburg           1:18.84   1 
 47   302 Trina Bills            Columbia               1:18.87   1 
 48   609 Halie Carter           Lehigh                 1:18.91   2 
 49  1215 Cody Mezebish          U M B C                1:18.96   2 
 50   864 Mariame Conde          Pitt                   1:19.11   6 
 51   978 Victoria Clark         Rutgers                1:19.29   2 
 52   711 Jennell Wade           U M E S                1:19.38   5 
 53   444 Kristin Bethel         Mason                  1:19.99   1 
 54   956 Amber Young            Richmond               1:20.48   3 
 55   525 Amber Sellers          Houston                1:20.78   8 
 56   944 Deborah Fajuyigbe      Richmond               1:20.82   5 
 57   380 Dashera Richardson     Del State              1:21.36   4 
 58   169 Elissa Knight          B C                    1:22.09   1 
 59  1242 Anna Stolle            Ottawa                 1:23.69   3 
 --  1059 Rachael James          So Florida                 DNF   8 
 --  1297 Jazmine Wright         V C U                      DNF   6                    


Event 54 — Women 800 Meter Run Championship
Saturday, Feb. 4, 2012 (3:14 pm)

Records
Armory — 1:58.71, Nicole Teter, Farm Team, 2002
Armory College — 2:04.54, LaTavia Thomas, LSU, 2009
Meet — 2:04.54, LaTavia Thomas, LSU, 2009

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1  Anais, Cynthia                   U M E S                     
  2  Bailey, Devin                    TX Tech                     
  5  Dasilva, Shanique                Georgetown                     
  8  Johnson, Ciera                   Houston                     
  9  Jones, Eunice                    U M E S                     
 10  Klump, Kathy                     Cincinnati                  
 11  Levin, Samantha                  L S U                       
 13  Mackie, Nachelle                 B Y U                       
 14  Mania, Brigitte                  U Conn                      
 15  McGilpin, Julie                  Vermont                     
 16  Neutts, Ariann                   Nova                        
 17  Ogunmokun, Brittany              Baylor                      
 19  Price, Chanelle                  Tenn                        
 20  Ruff, Kianna                     Tenn                        
 21  Snapp, Nijgia                    Tenn                        
 22  Stanley, Tasha                   U N C                       
 23  Strickland, Victoria             Penn                        
 24  Wilson, Heather                  U Conn             
 

Event 42 — Women 800 Meter Run College
Saturday, Feb. 4, 2012 (11:48 am)

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scannell, Meredith               Wheaton                     
  2  Hill, Emily                      A C U                       
  3  Wolfe, Kristen                   Clg of Char                 
  4  Cala, Megan                      Seton Hill                  
  5  Walsh, Katie                     Ramapo                      
  6  Williams, Brittany               Bowie                       
  7  Harris, Nichelle                 Hampton                     
  8  Kanz, Isabelle                   Ottawa                      
  9  Robinson, Brinae                 VA Union                    
 10  Timboni, Mathilde                Queens NC                   
 11  Altidor, Lutrisha                Ala State                   
 12  Parkins, Taisha                  NC Central                  
 13  Murawsky, Jennifer               Ottawa                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Van Etten, Cassie                Shippensburg                
  2  Meyer, Megan                     Millersville                
  3  Lineberry, Amanda                Richmond                    
  4  Bustamente, Leticia              Prairie View                
  5  DeSouchet, Jennifer              Columbia                    
  6  Erlenbaugh, Kelsey               Xavier                      
  7  Brown, Denita                    Ky State                    
  8  Crowe, Briana                    Marist                      
  9  Bustamante, Martha               Prairie View                
 10  Vick, Alexis                     Houston                     
 11  Coughlin, Christine              Marist                      
 12  White, Dejanee                   Ky State                    
 13  Mazur, Alexa                     Vermont                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Paradis, Stephanie               Richmond                    
  2  Derilus, Kesia                   Ala State                   
  3  Bauer, Nicole                    Columbia                    
  4  Gervais, Alexandra               Delaware                    
  5  Bateman, Keeley                  St T Aquinas                
  6  Reilly, Trish                    Columbia                    
  7  D'Antonio, Jacqueline            Loyola                      
  8  Gamboli, Jackie                  Marist                      
  9  Kulp, Mary Katherine             U M B C                     
 10  Fornshell, Ashley                Shippensburg                
 11  Senters, Kelly                   Lafayette                   
 12  Searcy, Melirah                  Rowan                       
 13  Serafini, Rosa                   Toronto                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brooks, Amber                    NC Central                  
  2  Tabatabaie, Arianna              Penn                        
  3  Neville, Alexandra               Lehigh                      
  4  Martin, Brittney                 Millersville                
  5  Ohoueu, MJ                       Amer Intl                   
  6  Rumble, Ayesha                   A C U                       
  7  Kelly, Breana                    Ala State                   
  8  McMahon, Hayley                  Clg of Char                 
  9  Toritto, Danielle                Monmouth                    
 10  Taylor, Benita                   Hampton                     
 11  Clerk, Charisma                  St Francis NY               
 12  Pietrosh, Brittany               Lehigh                      
 13  Gispert, Emily                   Delaware                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McCray, Adrianne                 Penn                        
  2  Salley, Latitia                  U M E S                     
  3  Rush, Kristin                    N C A&T                     
  4  Ryan, Kathleen                   Lehigh                      
  5  Borge, Martine                   Arkansas                    
  6  Rich, Maddy                      Kansas                      
  7  Hennessy, Colleen                Toronto                     
  8  Fernandez, Claudia               Amer Intl                   
  9  White, Jonelle                   Albany                      
 10  Prettyman, Lindsay               Delaware                    
 11  Selheimer, Heather               Mason                       
 12  Locke, Liz                       S Carolina                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Gillingham, Erin                 Columbia                    
  2  Johnson, Jaime                   Houston                     
  3  Donahue, Shelby                  U Conn                      
  4  Hewitt, Kimone                   Queens NC                   
  5  Bellon, Brianne                  Albany                      
  6  Seaton, Shakele                  Penn                        
  7  Adan, Samia                      Florida Int                 
  8  Canady, Tai' Hsia                Florida Int                 
  9  Kruman, Bethanie                 B Y U                       
 10  Carlson, Jenessa                 B Y U                       
 11  Meese, Emily                     Iowa State                  
 12  D'Orazio, Alyssa                 Clg of Char                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Blanton, Brianna                 Clemson                     
  2  Louis, Anniya                    U S C                       
  3  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier                      
  4  Barton, Eliza                    Monmouth                    
  5  Winston, Erica                   Central Fla                 
  6  Farley, Abby                     Duke                        
  7  Jackson, Brittney                Tenn                        
  8  Logan, Ne' Ausha                 Central Fla                 
  9  McKenzie, Monique                Mason                       
 10  Walters, Nicole                  V C U                       
 11  Williamson, Grace                U T S A                     
 12  Johnson, Ty-Vonna                Tenn                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Ngarambe, Yolanda                Vermont                     
  2  Ducados, Emilie                  U M E S                     
  3  Okoro, Ejiroghene                Iowa State                  
  4  Hyde, Aliese                     A&M                         
  5  Gillespie, Kristen               Arkansas                    
  6  Brown, Stephanie                 Arkansas                    
  7  Tate, Alaine                     Hampton                     
  8  Raudabaugh, Amanda               Shippensburg                
  9  Hagan, Hillary                   A&M                         
 10  Schappert, Stephanie             Nova                        
 

Event 15 — Women 1000 Meter Run Championship
Friday, Feb. 3, 2012 (3:46 pm)

Records
Armory — 2:40.02, Regina Jacobs, NYAC, 2000
Armory College — 2:44.39, Sheila Reid, Villanova, 2010
Meet — 2:45.73, Sarah Edwards, BYU, 2011

     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1   671 Charlene Lipsey        L S U                  2:44.34 
  2   217 Katie Palmer           B Y U                  2:44.78 
  3   199 Lacey Bleazard         B Y U                  2:47.66  
  4  1239 Jennifer Perrault      Ottawa                 2:48.11  
  5   206 Sarah Edwards          B Y U                  2:49.35  
  6   723 Charlene Puel          McGill                 2:50.92  
  7  1244 Julia Tousaw           Ottawa                 2:51.22  
  8  1309 Yolanda Ngarambe       Vermont                2:51.34  
  9   943 Taylor Clevinger       Richmond               2:52.11  
 10   552 Ejiroghene Okoro       Iowa State             2:52.90  
 11   616 Jessica Kendzor        Lehigh                 2:53.38  
 12   130 Mariah Kelly           Baylor                 2:53.74  
 13  1127 Sophie Blake           A&M                    2:53.79  
 14   180 Madeline Wallace       B C                    2:54.02  
 15    53 Brianne Bellon         Albany                 2:54.18  
 16   177 Katherine O'Keefe      B C                    2:54.25  
 17   391 Carolyn Baskir         Duke                   2:54.26  
 18  1172 Colleen Hennessy       Toronto                2:54.31  
 19   622 Julia Perry            Lehigh                 2:54.34  
 20   948 Alli Mannon            Richmond               2:54.55  
 21   947 Amanda Lineberry       Richmond               2:54.62  
 22  1307 Julie McGilpin         Vermont                2:54.66  
 23   112 Jillian Rosen          Arkansas               2:54.71  
 24   716 Aimee Castro           McGill                 2:54.90  
 25   745 Amanda Eller           Monmouth               2:55.73  
 26   260 Jenna Heaton           Cincinnati             2:55.85  
 27   949 Alyson McGonigle       Richmond               2:55.91  
 28  1317 Shannon Browne         Nova                   2:56.28  
 29  1399 Stephanie Ellis        U Conn                 2:56.50  
 30   856 Veronica Salcido       Penn                   2:56.52  
 31    35 Katlyn Will            Alabama                2:56.54  
 32   106 Jessica Jackson        Arkansas               2:56.83  
 33  1315 Amanda Borroughs       Nova                   2:57.38  
 34   113 Dominique Scott        Arkansas               2:57.44  
 35  1061 Christine Johnston     So Florida             2:57.71  
 36  1180 Rosa Serafini          Toronto                2:57.88  
 37   626 Lauren Pietrosh        Lehigh                 2:58.08  
 37  1130 Ashley Chamberlain     A&M                    2:58.08  
 39   173 Erin McKenna           B C                    2:58.14  
 40   325 Trish Reilly           Columbia               2:58.29  
 41   578 Maddy Rich             Kansas                 2:58.58  
 42  1176 Charlotte Marcottt     Toronto                2:58.61  
 43  1302 Marisa Guerette        Vermont                2:58.79  
 44   582 Kathleen Thompson      Kansas                 2:59.35  
 45   305 Jennifer DeSouchet     Columbia               2:59.90  
 46   750 Emily MacEwen          Monmouth               3:00.58  
 47  1376 Kelsey Erlenbaugh      Xavier                 3:00.78  
 48   714 Evelyn Anderson        McGill                 3:01.07  
 49   825 Georgina Norton        N Y U                  3:01.15  
 50  1080 Jasmin Viera           St Francis NY          3:01.51  
 51   596 Zenia George           Kingsborough           3:01.81  
 52   419 Kim Wernerspach        E Stroudsburg          3:02.65  
 53   404 Leslie Morrison        Duke                   3:02.98  
 54   822 Alyssa Binczyk         N Y U                  3:03.35  
 55  1039 Liz Locke              S Carolina             3:03.55  
 56   312 Sophia Harrington      Columbia               3:04.16  
 57   837 Pauline Dabrowski      Penn                   3:05.38  
 58   178 Alanna Poretta         B C                    3:05.93  
 59  1283 Niema Eaves            V C U                  3:06.87  
 --   717 Catherine Drouin       McGill                     DNF  
 
Event 67  Women 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baskir, Carolyn                  Duke                        
  2  Barton, Eliza                    Monmouth                    
  3  Stewart, Kirsten                 Iona                        
  4  Fanning, Kathryn                 Albany                      
  5  Casey, Morgan                    Iowa State                  
  6  Lasnicki, Allison                U Conn                      
  7  Susset, Chloe                    A C U                       
  8  Smith, Makenna                   B Y U                       
  9  Becker, Natalie                  Kansas                      
 10  Gannon, Maggie                   Iowa State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCuaig, Sarah                   McGill                      
  2  Neutts, Ariann                   Nova                        
  3  Westenhover, Cate                Baylor                      
  4  Chapman, Courtney                Nova                        
  5  McNiff, Shauna                   U Conn                      
  6  Christensen, Corinne             Kansas                      
  7  Traynor, Nicol                   Richmond                    
  8  Foland, Aryn                     Columbia                    
  9  Garcia, Heather                  B C                         
 10  Farber, Lianne                   U N C                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mimic, Bogdana                   Nova                        
  2  Lipari, Emily                    Nova                        
  3  Kulik, Alyssa                    Clemson                     
  4  Neer, Waverly                    Columbia                    
  5  Verplank, Ashley                 U N C                       
  6  Sheffey, Brittany                Tenn                        
  7  Stowe, Rebeka                    Kansas                      
  8  Palmer, Katie                    B Y U                       
  9  King, Jillian                    B C                         
 10  Schaaf, Kendra                   U N C                       
 11  Crevoiserat, Lindsay             U Conn                   
 
Event 39  Women 1 Mile Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 10:37 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cuss, Adrienne                   Char Southern               
  2  Sheehan, Kathryn                 Marist                      
  3  Constant, Allison                Shippensburg                
  4  Huber, Jessie                    Kutztown                    
  5  Moen, Jenna                      Pitt                        
  6  Skolubowicz, Emilia              Queens NC                   
  7  Brooks, Amber                    NC Central                  
  8  Derilus, Kesia                   Ala State                   
  9  Balbontin, Isabel                U T S A                     
 10  Weiss, Heather                   Shippensburg                
 11  Jarvela, Angela                  St. John's                  
 12  Brown, Denita                    Ky State                    
 13  Betts, Ariana                    N C A&T                     
 14  Doucette, Emily                  Loyola                      
 15  Wallace, Dreanna                 NC Central                  
 16  O'Reilly, Erin                   Marist                      
 17  Bitterly, Jessica                U T S A                     
 18  Thompson, Devyn                  Hampton                     
 19  Young, Rosa                      Queens NC                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benn, Janessa                    N C A&T                     
  2  Albers, Jessica                  Xavier                      
  3  Eagan, Sarah                     Columbia                    
  4  Locke, Liz                       S Carolina                  
  5  Cocco, Gabrielle                 Loyola                      
  6  Diaz, Alyssa                     U T S A                     
  7  Swain, Ishakeema                 Morgan State                
  8  Hitchner, Ashlee                 Rowan                       
  9  Spoerle, Devin                   So Florida                  
 10  Piper, Korinne                   Pitt                        
 11  Delaney, Chelsea                 Penn                        
 12  Kalbian, Irene                   Columbia                    
 13  Rawls, Jenn                      Rowan                       
 14  Thompson, Erin                   Marist                      
 15  Howley, Katherine                Lehigh                      
 16  Dunkley, Kadian                  Bethune-Cook                
 17  McMahon, Hayley                  Clg of Char                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Vanessa                  Rowan                       
  2  Williams, Kelli                  So Florida                  
  3  Berry, Ashley                    Duke                        
  4  Johnston, Christine              So Florida                  
  5  Anthony, Natalie                 Clemson                     
  6  Morrison, Leslie                 Duke                        
  7  Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
  8  Perry, Morgan                    Pitt                        
  9  Rozario, Nicole                  So Florida                  
 10  Sullivan, Julia                  American                    
 11  Girard, Lisa                     Clemson                     
 12  Nelson, Jennifer                 Monmouth                    
 13  Marcottte-Toale, Charlotte       Toronto                     
 14  Samyn, Victoria                  Mason                       
 15  Magoon, Jen                      Vermont                     
 16  Herrera, Nina                    U T S A                     
 17  Fornshell, Ashley                Shippensburg                
 18  Denton, Elsbeth                  Alabama                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Eller, Amanda                    Monmouth                    
  2  Zimmerman, Amber                 Tenn                        
  3  Learch, Samantha                 Arkansas                    
  4  Tyburski, Ali                    American                    
  5  Thompson, Kathleen               Kansas                      
  6  Scott, Dominique                 Arkansas                    
  7  Cetina, Itzel                    A&M                         
  8  Blake, Sophie                    A&M                         
  9  Redd, Jennica                    B Y U                       
 10  Gilmore, Leigh                   Alabama                     
 11  Biwott, Beatrice                 S Carolina                  
 12  Rosen, Jillian                   Arkansas                    
 13  Stasiuk, Allison                 B C                         
 14  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
 15  Howell, Caylin                   Xavier                      
  
Event 51  Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:46 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Sydney                   Nova                        
  2  Buck, Clare                      Columbia                    
  3  Anderson, Mallory                Columbia                    
  4  Eddy, Candace                    B Y U                       
  5  Westenhover, Cate                Baylor                      
  6  Jewett, Tamara                   Toronto                     
  7  Ruck, Kimberly                   Clemson                     
  8  Akande, Nicky                    Nova                        
  9  Johnson, Rachel                  Baylor                      
 10  Lasnicki, Allison                U Conn                      
 11  Westphal, Liv                    B C                         
 12  Carleton, Laura                  L S U                                         
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:55 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Makenna                   B Y U                       
  2  McCuaig, Sarah                   McGill                      
  3  Hanselka, Kristen                Baylor                      
  4  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
  5  Dinnan, Courtney                 U Conn                      
  6  Stasiuk, Allison                 B C                         
  7  Brenon, Danielle                 Houghton                    
  8  Vincent, Ashley                  Xavier                      
  9  Cohick, Christine                Penn                        
 10  Howell, Caylin                   Xavier                      
 11  Plombon, Savanna                 Lehigh                      
 12  Ducommun, Kathryn                Houston                     
 13  Brasovan, Ashley                 Duke                        
 14  Kelly, Beth                      Richmond                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Heymsfield, Grace                Arkansas                    
  2  Venables, Meghan                 Nova                        
  3  Turcotte, Tessa                  Kansas                      
  4  Maleski, Chloe                   Duke                        
  5  Bennett, Robyn                   Baylor                      
  6  Hale, Kayla                      Duke                        
  7  Weberg, Kirsten                  Vermont                     
  8  Beichner, Heather                W & M                       
  9  Talty, Cara                      Clemson                     
 10  Kilwein, Kyra                    Kansas                      
 11  Hassett, Dylan                   W & M                       
 12  Garcia, Heather                  B C                         
 13  Truelove, Amanda                 Duke                        
 14  Torske, Andrea                   Alabama                     
 15  Biwott, Beatrice                 S Carolina                  
 16  Jackson, Jessica                 Arkansas                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run Eastern
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 10:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1   688 Michelle Gaye          Marist                 9:47.77  
  2   722 Jessica Porfilio       McGill                10:01.62  
  3    57 Emily Finnegan         Albany                10:02.12  
  4   827 Paige Zelinsky         N Y U                 10:07.65  
  5    67 Miranda McConnell      Albany                10:09.14  
  6   824 Maeve Evans            N Y U                 10:09.79  
  7  1270 Carly Kitts            U T S A               10:10.24  
  8   174 Morgan Mueller         B C                   10:10.74  
  9   453 Nao Ma                 Mason                 10:13.07  
 10   945 Roxanne Henningson     Richmond              10:13.41  
 11  1265 Samantha Fish          U T S A               10:13.71  
 12  1298 Sarah Bryan            Vermont               10:13.79  
 13   392 Ashley Berry           Duke                  10:14.26  
 14    80 Carly Birkhold         American              10:15.45  
 15   826 Laura Santoski         N Y U                 10:19.06  
 16   718 Jullien Flynn          McGill                10:19.88  
 17   721 Gina Pinsonnault       McGill                10:23.17  
 18   649 Stephanie Gibney       Loyola                10:23.52  
 19  1217 Keri Wilson            U M B C               10:25.19  
 20   298 Kristen Wolfe          Clg of Char           10:25.20  
 21  2740 Lena Kraus             FDU                   10:26.87  
 22  1022 Sarah Strayer          Shippensburg          10:27.38  
 23   148 Kadian Dunkley         Bethune-Cook          10:30.68  
 24   614 Megan Hetzel           Lehigh                10:32.36  
 25    41 Courtney Gooch         Ala State             10:34.03  
 26  1025 Heather Weiss          Shippensburg          10:34.81  
 27   415 Corinne Fitzgerald     E Stroudsburg         10:39.42  
 28  1020 Emma Shank             Shippensburg          10:45.39  
 29  1002 Leah Schott            Seton Hill            10:45.57  
 30   867 Rachel Erny            Pitt                  10:46.49  
 31   690 Katie Messina          Marist                10:46.56  
 32  1206 Julie Gessler          U M B C               10:46.91  
 33   623 Hannah Pierce          Lehigh                10:47.68  
 34    90 Alexandra Stasiuk      Amer Intl             10:47.74  
 35    75 Brianna Service        Albany                10:50.07  
 36  1233 Isabelle Kanz          Ottawa                10:52.47  
 37  1213 Kirsten McGovern       U M B C               11:02.00  
 38  1227 Julia Britton          Ottawa                11:04.99  
 39  1238 Elizabeth O'Reilly     Ottawa                11:31.55  
 --   320 Leila Norman           Columbia                   DNF  
Section  1  
  1   148 Kadian Dunkley         Bethune-Cook          10:30.68  
  2    41 Courtney Gooch         Ala State             10:34.03  
  3  1025 Heather Weiss          Shippensburg          10:34.81  
  4  1020 Emma Shank             Shippensburg          10:45.39  
  5  1002 Leah Schott            Seton Hill            10:45.57  
  6   867 Rachel Erny            Pitt                  10:46.49  
  7   690 Katie Messina          Marist                10:46.56  
  8  1206 Julie Gessler          U M B C               10:46.91  
  9    75 Brianna Service        Albany                10:50.07  
 10  1213 Kirsten McGovern       U M B C               11:02.00  
 11  1227 Julia Britton          Ottawa                11:04.99  
 12  1238 Elizabeth O'Reilly     Ottawa                11:31.55  
Section  2  
  1   688 Michelle Gaye          Marist                 9:47.77  
  2  1270 Carly Kitts            U T S A               10:10.24  
  3  1265 Samantha Fish          U T S A               10:13.71  
  4  1298 Sarah Bryan            Vermont               10:13.79  
  5   826 Laura Santoski         N Y U                 10:19.06  
  6   718 Jullien Flynn          McGill                10:19.88  
  7   721 Gina Pinsonnault       McGill                10:23.17  
  8   649 Stephanie Gibney       Loyola                10:23.52  
  9  1217 Keri Wilson            U M B C               10:25.19  
 10   298 Kristen Wolfe          Clg of Char           10:25.20  
 11  2740 Lena Kraus             FDU                   10:26.87  
 12   614 Megan Hetzel           Lehigh                10:32.36  
 13   623 Hannah Pierce          Lehigh                10:47.68  
 14  1233 Isabelle Kanz          Ottawa                10:52.47  
Section  3  
  1   722 Jessica Porfilio       McGill                10:01.62  
  2    57 Emily Finnegan         Albany                10:02.12  
  3   827 Paige Zelinsky         N Y U                 10:07.65  
  4    67 Miranda McConnell      Albany                10:09.14  
  5   824 Maeve Evans            N Y U                 10:09.79  
  6   174 Morgan Mueller         B C                   10:10.74  
  7   453 Nao Ma                 Mason                 10:13.07  
  8   945 Roxanne Henningson     Richmond              10:13.41  
  9   392 Ashley Berry           Duke                  10:14.26  
 10    80 Carly Birkhold         American              10:15.45  
 11  1022 Sarah Strayer          Shippensburg          10:27.38  
 12   415 Corinne Fitzgerald     E Stroudsburg         10:39.42  
 13    90 Alexandra Stasiuk      Amer Intl             10:47.74  
 --   320 Leila Norman           Columbia                   DNF               
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1  1148 Natosha Rogers         A&M                   15:58.40  
  2  1369 Elaina Balouris        W & M                 16:26.24  
  3   317 Caroline McDonough     Columbia              16:26.62  
  4   316 Emily Lanois           Columbia              16:33.63  
  5  1310 Morgan Powers          Vermont               16:33.64  
  6   630 Kate Griewisch         Lenoir-Rhyne          16:44.02  
  7   170 Hope Krause            B C                   16:45.33  
  8    97 Kaitlin Flattmann      Arkansas              16:47.95  
  9   726 Elicia Anderson        Millersville          16:48.08  
 10   126 Erin Hegarty           Baylor                16:55.45  
 11   175 Elizabeth O'Brien      B C                   17:01.41  
 12   196 Katy Andrews           B Y U                 17:04.53  
 13   210 Stephanie Jensen-B     B Y U                 17:21.31  
 14  1133 Katherine Devlin       A&M                   17:30.34  
 15   416 Rosie Mascoli          E Stroudsburg         17:30.80  
 16   203 Sarah Darby            B Y U                 17:33.93  
 --    99 Cali George            Arkansas                   DNF                  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly, Lauren                    Lafayette                   
  2  Rivers, Teshika                  Hampton                     
  3  Hanson, Chelsea                  Iona                        
  4  Abueldoleh, Sammar               Rowan                       
  5  Goodman, Brea                    L S U                       
  6  Cohick, Christine                Penn                        
  7  Shank, Emma                      Shippensburg                
  8  Naccari, Leigh-Ann               L S U                       
  9  Berard, Victoria                 Lehigh                      
 10  Goodman, Dakota                  L S U                       
 11  Janak, Mary                      Seton Hill                  
 12  Bujdos, Jeannie                  Seton Hill                  
 13  Fung, Emily                      Albany                      
 14  Avila, Indira                    Queens NY                   
 15  Lowe, Peyton                     Mason                       
 16  Galante, Marissa                 Lehigh                      
 17  Perry, Caitlin                   Shippensburg                
 18  Garcia, Starla                   Houston                     
 19  Jhabvala, Kersie                 Penn                        
 20  Pryor, Stephanie                 Seton Hill                  
 21  Connolly, Bridget                Cincinnati                  
 22  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier                      
 23  Calvino, Lauren                  Iona                        
 24  Kester, Lauren                   Penn                        
 25  Harris, Nichelle                 Hampton                     
 26  Fischer, Abby                    Xavier                      
 27  Thompson, Devyn                  Hampton                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Spratford, Katrina               Shippensburg                
  2  Espino, Daniela                  Florida Int                 
  3  Chabot, Brielle                  Boston A A                  
  4  Jax, Michelle                    Fla Atlantic                
  5  Venables, Meghan                 Nova                        
  6  Cherutich, Jeptui                Amer Intl                   
  7  Hewitt, Abby                     Princeton                   
  8  Johnson, Kelsey                  Alabama                     
  9  Pierce, Katherine                Lehigh                      
 10  Kenny, Moira                     B C                         
 11  Van Rysselberghe, Noelle         Columbia                    
 12  Crofford, Lara                   Shippensburg                
 13  Vincent, Ashley                  Xavier                      
 14  Prendergast, Allie               So Florida                  
 15  Skinner, Katie                   Princeton                   
 16  Peacock, Jena                    Rowan                       
 17  O'Brien, Dena                    Clg of Char                 
 18  Harkins, Sophie                  Princeton                                     
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:00 PM
 Fastest 16 including Event #3 go to the finals
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Championship
  1   286 Brianna Rollins        Clemson                   7.97M
  2   284 Bridgette Owens        Clemson                   7.97M
  3   131 Tiffani McReynolds     Baylor                    8.18
  4   281 Kendra Harrison        Clemson                   8.26
  5  1029 Kierre Beckles         South Carolina            8.28
  6   276 Jasmine Edgerson       Clemson                   8.31
  7  1137 Donique' Flemings      Texas A&M                 8.36
  8  1256 Dalilah Muhammad       U S C                     8.36

Consolation
  1  1189 Jackie Coward          U Central Flortida        8.09
  2   680 Jasmin Stowers         L S U                     8.11
  3   108 Ivanique Kemp          Arkansas                  8.27
  4  1161 Katie Grimes           Texas Tech                8.28
  5   516 Demeeka Jones          Houston                   8.28
  6   664 Shanekia Hall          L S U                     8.38
  7   280 Monique Gracia         Clemson                   8.43
 ‑‑  1246 Lauren Blackburn       U S C                      DNS

Preliminaries
  1   284 Bridgette Owens        Clemson                   8.07   5
  2   286 Brianna Rollins        Clemson                   8.11   4
  3  1029 Kierre Beckles         South Carolina            8.28   1
  4   131 Tiffani McReynolds     Baylor                    8.31   2
  5   276 Jasmine Edgerson       Clemson                   8.33   1
  6  1256 Dalilah Muhammad       U S C                     8.33   7
  7   281 Kendra Harrison        Clemson                   8.34   4
  8  1137 Donique' Flemings      Texas A&M                 8.34   7
  9   680 Jasmin Stowers         L S U                     8.34   3
 10   108 Ivanique Kemp          Arkansas                  8.36   6
 11  1161 Katie Grimes           Texas Tech                8.37   2
 12  1189 Jackie Coward          U Central Flortida        8.37   2
 13   664 Shanekia Hall          L S U                     8.39   6
 14  1246 Lauren Blackburn       U S C                     8.41   1
 15   516 Demeeka Jones          Houston                   8.41   2
 16   280 Monique Gracia         Clemson                   8.46   1
 17    19 Kaylon Eppinger        Alabama                   8.47   5
 18   636 Jessie Gaines          Long Island               8.48   8
 19  1185 Ashley Bolling         U Central Flortida        8.48   5
 20   522 Alicia Perkins         Houston                   8.52   1
 21   490 Breana Norman          Hampton                   8.53   8
 22   105 Brittany Hyter         Arkansas                  8.55   4
 23   512 Sade Mariah Greeni     Houston                   8.60   5
 24  1032 Chalese Davis          South Carolina            8.62   6
 25  1202 Imani Colbert          U M B C                   8.65   3
 26   204 Fatima Dedrickson      B Y U                     8.66   1
 27   894 Joenisha Vinson        Portland State            8.66   1
 28   128 Christina Holland      Baylor                    8.67   5
 29  1397 Bianca Blair           Tennessee                 8.68   3
 30   268 Je'Rica Sanders        Cincinnati                8.68   3
 31   799 Anthonia Ballard       N.C. Central              8.69   3
 32   351 Madalayne Smith        Connecticut               8.69   2
 33   792 Dotrine Jacobs         N. Carolina A&T           8.69   5
 34   249 Paris Campbell         Cincinnati                8.70   2
 35   259 DanHeisha Harding      Cincinnati                8.74   8
 36   852 Gabrielle Piper        Penn                      8.75   2
 37  1337 Emerald Walden         Villanova                 8.75   4
 38  1250 Melia Cox              U S C                     8.76   4
 39    20 Audra Frimpong         Alabama                   8.77   7
 40   642 Jazmin Waller          Long Island               8.80   6
 41   640 Torrie Saunders        Long Island               8.83   5
 42   441 Melaine Cellier        France                    8.83   6
 43  1143 Annie Kunz             Texas A&M                 8.83   4
 44   661 Alexandria Gocheno     L S U                     8.90   7
 45   304 Kyra Caldwell          Columbia                  8.91   8
 46   234 Mulern Jean            Charleston Southern       8.97   6
 47   332 Shavon Briscoe         Connecticut               8.99   8
 48   350 Chantal Scott          Connecticut               9.03   7
 49   314 Tayler Johnson         Columbia                  9.20   6
 50  1034 Sarah Graham           South Carolina            9.23   1
 51  1294 Alexis Stroman         V C U                    10.54   5
 ‑‑  1338 Shericka Ward          Villanova                   FS   3          
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:23 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Jasmine Cotten         Cincinnati                8.61  10 
  2   738 Racquel Farquharso     Miss State                8.62   2 
  3   575 Rebecca Neville        Kansas                    8.68   9 
  4   371 Latoya James           Delaware                  8.70   3 
  5   482 Casaundra Bouldin      Hampton                   8.71   1 
  6   238 Patria Norman          Char Southern             8.73   4 
  7   900 Myesha Dixon           Prairie View              8.74   3 
  8  1390 Hannah Goranson        Duke                      8.74  12 
  9   542 Jordon Andreassen      Iowa State                8.77   3 
 10   224 Diane Stewart          B Y U                     8.80   1 
 11   201 Cecily Boyce           B Y U                     8.81  10 
 12   584 Lindsay Vollmer        Kansas                    8.83  10 
 13    92 Makeba Alcide          Arkansas                  8.84  11 
 14  1272 Adrienne Mosby         U T S A                   8.88  11 
 15  1225 Tamara Cap             Montreal                  8.90   9 
 16   378 Tracey Fan Fan         Del State                 8.91   7 
 17  1201 Chowan Brightful       U M B C                   8.94  12 
 17  1183 Hayley Warren          Toronto                   8.94   8 
 19   814 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                    8.97   4 
 20   758 Lindsey Walsh          Monmouth                  8.97  12 
 21   402 Teddi Maslowski        Duke                      9.00   3 
 22   475 Diana Sainvil          Georgetown                9.01   7 
 23  1141 Jena Hemann            A&M                       9.01  10 
 24   777 Monae Waller           Morgan State              9.02  10 
 25    39 Tyrisha Chambers       Ala State                 9.03   8 
 26   873 Elizabeth Kline        Pitt                      9.04  12 
 27   641 Camille Thomas         L I U                     9.06  12 
 28   882 Chelsea Scott          Pitt                      9.09   2 
 29  1363 Didi Jusme             Wheaton                   9.10  11 
 30  1173 Rachel Jewett          Toronto                   9.12   9 
 31   801 Delesha Conquest       NC Central                9.13   2 
 32  1023 Caitlin Stuetz         Shippensburg              9.14   2 
 33   448 Amanda Denger          Mason                     9.14   6 
 34   408 Miray Seward           Duke                      9.15   8 
 35   398 Karli Johonnot         Duke                      9.15   6 
 36   510 Megan Frausto          Houston                   9.17   4 
 37   813 Jasmine Wanamaker      NC Central                9.18   8 
 38  1383 Emily Tyler            Xavier                    9.19   9 
 39   746 Katherine Frye         Monmouth                  9.19   1 
 40   857 Amber Scott            Penn                      9.20   5 
 41    48 Paris Thompson         Ala State                 9.24  12 
 42   987 Meagan Robinson        Rutgers                   9.25   5 
 43   603 Kim Richardson         Kutztown                  9.25   9 
 44  1353 Tiffany Dawson         Wagner                    9.25  10 
 45   712 Geranda Williams       U M E S                   9.26   1 
 46   607 Brooke Astor           Lehigh                    9.27   5 
 47   140 Jessica Shadley        Baylor                    9.30   2 
 48  1015 Daniesa Lyles          Shippensburg              9.30   7 
 49   236 Jasmine King           Char Southern             9.32  11 
 50   355 Onya Boyd              Coppin State              9.33   6 
 51   556 Bree Woelber           Iowa State                9.34   8 
 52   653 Samantha Westley       Loyola                    9.35  11 
 53  1226 Devyani Biswal         Ottawa                    9.36   5 
 54   550 Kelly McCoy            Iowa State                9.40   5 
 55  1289 Rachel Montague        V C U                     9.40   1 
 56  1291 Chaneka Perry          V C U                     9.42   4 
 57  1154 Chelsea Utley          A&M                       9.42   4 
 58   427 Tarie Colebrook        Florida Int               9.44   7 
 59   854 Amira Privott-Yeis     Penn                      9.52   3 
 60    84 Cassandra Bennett      Amer Intl                 9.52   9 
 61   765 Heather Gearity        Montclair                 9.53   8 
 62    89 Jasmine Patterson      Amer Intl                 9.54   3 
 63   930 Maura Burke            Ramapo                    9.54   1 
 64  1243 Emery Terrell          Ottawa                    9.55   8 
 65  2435 Ashley Battle          FDU                       9.56  11 
 66   588 Tiffany Jones          Ky State                  9.58   6 
 67   619 Idelis Matias          Lehigh                    9.60   6 
 68   764 Janee Carr             Montclair                 9.68   6 
 69   811 Regina Summerville     NC Central                9.71   5 
 70   839 Cydney Gillon          Penn                      9.78   1 
 71   977 Kristen Bradley        Rutgers                   9.88   7 
 72  1178 Florence Peters        Toronto                  10.02   4 
 73   956 Amber Young            Richmond                 10.13   5 
 74   892 Cassandra Sidner       Portland St              10.17   1 
 75   353 Ashley Bacote          Coppin State             10.37   3 
 76    50 Narricka Williams      Ala State                10.38   9 
 --   172 Kristen McDonagh       B C                         FS  10 
 --  1007 Danesha Butler         Shippensburg               DNF   2             
 
Event 49  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:24 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Albany  'A'                                                  
  2  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  3  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  4  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  5  Delaware  'A'                                                
  6  Farmingdale St.  'A'                                         
  7  Florida International  'A'                                   
  8  Hampton  'A'                                                 
  9  Penn  'A'                                                    
 10  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 11  Prairie View  'A'                                            
 12  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 13  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
 14  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 15  Toronto  'A'                                                 
 16  U M B C  'A'                                                 
 17  Ottawa  'A'                                          
 
Event 69  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Arkansas  'A'                                                
  2  Baylor  'A'                                                  
  3  Clemson  'A'                                                 
  4  George Mason  'A'       
  5  Hampton                                     
  6  Houston  'A'                                                 
  7  Kansas  'A'                                                  
  8  L S U  'A'                                                     
  9  U M E S  'A'                                  
 10  Mississippi St.  'A'                                         
 11  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
 12  South Carolina  'A'                                          
 13  Tennessee  'A'                                               
 14  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
 15  Texas Tech  'A'                                              
 16  Central Florida  'A'   
 17  USC                                   

Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:07 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
  1  Abilene Christian  'A'                                       
  2  Alabama  'A'                                                 
  3  Alabama State  'A'                                           
  4  American Int'l  'A'                                          
  5  B Y U  'A'                                                   
  6  Bowie State  'A'                                             
  7  Charleston Southern  'A'                                     
  8  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
  9  Connecticut  'A'                                             
 10  Coppin State  'A'                                            
 11  Delaware  'A'                                                
 12  Delaware State  'A'                                          
 13  Duke  'A'              
 14  FDU                                      
 15  Florida International  'A'                                   
 16  Georgetown  'A'                                              
 17  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 18  Kentucky State  'A'                                          
 19  McGill  'A'                                                  
 20  Morgan State  'A'                                            
 21  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
 22  N.C. Central  'A'                                            
 23  Prairie View  'A'                                            
 24  Ramapo  'A'                                                  
 25  Richmond  'A'                                                
 26  Rutgers  'A'                                                 
 27  South Florida  'A'                                           
 28  Toronto  'A'       
 29  Central Florida                                          
 30  U M B C  'A'                                                 
 31  U T S A  'A'                                                 
 32  Ottawa  'A'                                          
 33  V C U  'A'                                                   
 34  Vermont  'A'                                                 
 35  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
 36  Wheaton  'A'  

Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay NY
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:49 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      
     1) Stokkeland, Ashley              2) Sandkuhl, Catherine            
     3) Klinger, Chelsea                4) Bateman, Keeley                
  2  Kingsborough CC  'A'                                         
     1) Daramola, Bosede                2) George, Zenia                  
     3) Clarke, Melissa                 4) Flemming, Monique              
  3  Wagner  'A'                                                  
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Emily                 
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Evins, Francyna                
  4  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Francis, Elia                   2) Mohamed, Sherez                
     3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle           4) Rogers, Allison                
  5  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Caldwell, Kyra                 
     3) Morlu, Miata                    4) Ofoche, Uju                    
  6  Long Island  'A'                                             
     1) Anderson, Katrina               2) Fuller, Charlene               
     3) Saunders, Torrie                4) Williams, Shakia               
 
Event 57  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Pennsylvania
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 3:37 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kutztown  'A'                                                
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Slack, Kristen                  4) Miller, Erin                   
  2  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) McManus, Elizabeth             
     3) Slotnick, Kristin               4) Knapp, Melissa                 
  3  Shippensburg  'A'                                            
     1) Ellsworth, Lauren               2) Fells, Briana                  
     3) Raudabaugh, Amanda              4) Bingaman, Lindsay              
  4  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Cavanaugh, Chelsea              2) Cala, Megan                    
     3) Martin, Creanna                 4) Ruggeri, Chelsea               
  5  Villanova  'A'                                               
     1) Ward, Shericka                  2) Verdier, Christie              
     3) Brown, Qualitra                 4) Dismuke, Faith                 
  6  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Seaton, Shakele                 2) Madison, Paige                 
     3) McDougall, Renee                4) Strickland, Victoria           
  7  Holy Family  'A'                                             
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Thomas, Dominique              
     3) Porter, Latifah                 4) green, zafirah                 

Event 62  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 4:44 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Delaware  'A'                                                
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay              2) Gispert, Emily                 
     3) Gervais, Alexandra              4) Carroll, Alexandra             
  2  Richmond  'A'                                                
     1) Clevinger, Taylor               2) Mannon, Alli                   
     3) McGonigle, Alyson               4) Lineberry, Amanda              
  3  Alabama State  'A'                                           
     1) Altidor, Lutrisha               2) Kelly, Breana                  
     3) Mahone, Jerrica                 4) Derilus, Kesia                 
  4  B Y U  'A'                                                   
     1) Edwards, Sarah                  2) Eddy, Candace                  
     3) Palmer, Katie                   4) Bleazard, Lacey                
  5  Marist  'A'                                                  
     1) Crowe, Briana                   2) Coughlin, Christine            
     3) Gamboli, Jackie                 4) Meenan, Colleen                
  6  Texas A&M  'A'                                               
     1) Hagan, Hillary                  2) Hyde, Aliese                   
     3) Anderson, Jillian               4) Singleton, Tiffany             
  7  Columbia  'A'                                                
     1) Rathbun, Madeline               2) Foland, Aryn                   
     3) Harrington, Sophia              4) Bills, Trina                   
  8  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) Bellon, Brianne                 2) White, Jonelle                 
     3) Adams, Kendra                   4) Mohamed, Sherez                
  9  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
     1) Britton, Julia                  2) Gaudet, Cierra                 
     3) Locke, Tiffany                  4) Moore, Clara                   
 10  McGill  'A'                                                  
     1) Drouin, Catherine               2) Castro, Aimee                  
     3) McCuaig, Sarah                  4) Puel, Charlene                 
 11  Pittsburgh  'A'                                              
     1) Johnson, Miya                   2) Piper, Korinne                 
     3) Perry, Morgan                   4) Moen, Jenna                    
 12  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Tabatabaie, Arianna             2) McCray, Adrianne               
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Delaney, Chelsea               
 13  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Kaste, Jacqueline              
     3) Mulhern, Jessica                4) Eickelberg, Betsy              
 14  Hampton  'A'                                                 
     1) Tate, Alaine                    2) Holland, Malekah               
     3) Robinson, Cydney                4) Taylor, Benita                 
 15  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Heaton, Jenna                   2) Good, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Honigford, Katie                4) Klump, Kathy                   
 16  Monmouth  'A'                                                
     1) Barton, Eliza                   2) Eller, Amanda                  
     3) MacEwen, Emily                  4) Toritto, Danielle              
 17  Villanova  'A'                                               
     1) Akande, Nicky                   2) Schappert, Stephanie           
     3) Ryan, Erin                      4) Neutts, Ariann                 
 18  Boston College  'A'                                          
     1) McKenna, Erin                   2) Wallace, Madeline              
     3) O'Keefe, Katherine              4) Poretta, Alanna                                            
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 6:22 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arkansas  'A'                                      11:01.01  
     1) 109 Samantha Learch             2) 2822 Gwendolyn Flowers         
     3) 95 Stephanie Brown              4) 101 Kristen Gillespie          
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                     11:05.67  
     1) 2824 Alexi Pappas               2) 2825 Megan Krumpoch            
     3) 2826 Chrissy Supino             4) 2827 Abbey D'Agostino          
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                   11:05.77  
     1) 334 Lindsay Crevoiserat         2) 341 Celina Emerson             
     3) 347 Brigitte Mania              4) 352 Heather Wilson             
  4 Villanova  'A'                                     11:12.59  
     1) 1313 Nicky Akande               2) 1336 Christie Verdier          
     3) 1329 Ariann Neutts              4) 1323 Emily Lipari              
  5 Baylor  'A'                                        11:13.18  
     1) 130 Mariah Kelly                2) 138 Diamond Richardson         
     3) 134 Brittany Ogunmokun          4) 129 Rachel Johnson             
  6 Princeton  'A'                                     11:17.93  
     1) 914 Greta Feldman               2) 920 Eileen Moran               
     3) 923 Kristin Smoot               4) 919 Alexis Mikaelian           
  7 North Carolina  'A'                                11:21.26  
     1) 817 Lianne Farber               2) 818 Zoey Russell               
     3) 820 Tasha Stanley               4) 821 Ashley Verplank            
 -- B Y U  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) 206 Sarah Edwards               2) 207 Danielle Figgins           
     3) 199 Lacey Bleazard              4) 217 Katie Palmer               
 -- Iowa State  'A'                                         DNS  
     1) 545 Morgan Casey                2) 548 Maggie Gannon              
     3) 552 Ejiroghene Okoro            4) 551 Emily Meese                
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) 1118 Chanelle Price             2) 1122 Ellen Wortham             
     3) 1121 Nijgia Snapp               4) 1120 Brittany Sheffey                                                                        
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 8:05 PM
     School                                                                 
================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rowan  'A'                                                   
     1) Peacock, Jena                   2) Leahey, Kayla                  
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Wright, Vanessa                
  2  Clemson  'A'                                                 
     1) Kulik, Alyssa                   2) Austin, Sonni                  
     3) Blanton, Brianna                4) Ruck, Kimberly                 
  3  Queens NC  'A'                                               
     1) Skolubowicz, Emilia             2) Blackwell, Taylor              
     3) Hewitt, Kimone                  4) Young, Rosa                    
  4  Rider  'A'                                                   
     1) Elgin, Megan                    2) Hunter, Ashley                 
     3) Perrine, Kristen                4) Giovagnoli, Heather            
  5  Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                                  
     1) Ducados, Emilie                 2) Gallas, Melina                 
     3) Salley, Latitia                 4) Jones, Eunice                  
  6  South Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Williams, Kelli                 2) James, Rachael                 
     3) Johnston, Christine             4) Prendergast, Allie             
  7  Delaware  'A'                                                
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay              2) Caruso, Victoria               
     3) Gispert, Emily                  4) Olsen, Jessica                 
  8  George Mason  'A'                                            
     1) Selheimer, Heather              2) Roberts, Christen              
     3) McKenzie, Monique               4) Samyn, Victoria                
  9  Wagner  'A'                                                  
     1) Lauro, Samantha                 2) Evins, Francyna                
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Bivona, Alexis                 
 10  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Clark, Rachel                   2) Peltz, Brittani                
     3) Erlenbaugh, Kelsey              4) Howell, Caylin                 
 11  Lehigh  'A'                                                  
     1) Kendzor, Jessica                2) McManus, Elizabeth             
     3) Pietrosh, Lauren                4) Perry, Julia                   
 12  Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                            
     1) Doucette, Emily                 2) Krupa, Kristina                
     3) D'Antonio, Jacqueline           4) Cocco, Gabrielle               
 13  Penn  'A'                                                    
     1) Dabrowski, Pauline              2) Bong, Heather                  
     3) Privott-Yeiser, Amira           4) Delaney, Chelsea               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Bujdos, Jeannie                 2) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
     3) Cala, Megan                     4) Pryor, Stephanie               
  2  Muhlenberg  'A'                                              
     1) Cronin, Nicole                  2) Yalango, Kim                   
     3) Bash, Erica                     4) Mayden, Samantha               
  3  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Bustamante, Martha              2) Thompson, Sylvonna             
     3) Brown, Corinna                  4) Bustamente, Leticia            
  4  Dominican  'A'                                               
     1) ramdin, ashley                  2) roncase, renee                 
     3) lacey, Ambar                    4) avila, jessica                 
  5  Millersville  'A'                                            
     1) Martin, Brittney                2) Novak, Becky                   
     3) Richards, Janna                 4) Meyer, Megan                   
  6  Virginia Union  'A'                                          
     1) Gillard, Tamara                 2) Woods, S'Kaylah                
     3) Robinson, Brinae                4) Gillard, Savanah               
  7  Univ of Ottawa  'A'                                          
     1) Britton, Julia                  2) O'Reilly, Elizabeth            
     3) Locke, Tiffany                  4) Moore, Clara                   
  8  Westchester Track Club  'A'                                  
  9  Alabama State  'A'                                           
     1) Altidor, Lutrisha               2) Gooch, Courtney                
     3) Derilus, Kesia                  4) Kelly, Breana                  
 10  Adelphi  'A'                                                 
     1) Kaste, Jacqueline               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Vassilatos, Rosie               4) Eickelberg, Betsy              
 11  Bowie State  'A'                                             
     1)                                 2) Price, Indya                   
     3) Davis, Shayla                   4) Williams, Brittany             
 12  N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                         
     1) Benn, Janessa                   2) Bygraves, Roshel               
     3) Hunt, Ruth                      4) Betts, Ariana                  
 13  U T S A  'A'                                                 
     1) Herrera, Nina                   2) Williamson, Grace              
     3) Balbontin, Isabel               4) Diaz, Alyssa                                                         
 
Event 88  Women High Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 1:10 PM
 Prog. 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.85
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frederick, Priscilla             Unattached                  
  2  Merriweather, Jessica            Miss State                  
  3  Roberts, Monique                 Columbia                    
  4  Robinson, Ada                    B Y U                       
  5  Utley, Chelsea                   A&M                         
  6  Blauer, Diana                    B Y U                       
  7  Avery, La Tijera                 Nevada                      
  8  McLaren, Natasha                 U Conn                      
  9  Scheper, Jeannelle               S Carolina                  
 10  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
 11  Schade, Krystle                  Alabama                     
 12  Bikanova, Ilva                   U Conn                      
 13  Marks, Beth                      Unattached                  
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                   L S U                       
 15  Hemann, Jena                     A&M                         
 
Event 75  Women High Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 1:10 PM
 Prog: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, 1.81
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1  1340 Samantha Yeats         Nova                     1.78m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2   759 Rachel Watkins         Monmouth                 1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   398 Karli Johonnot         Duke                     1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   576 Colleen O'Brien        Kansas                   1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   816 Nicole Williams        Nevada                   1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   335 Jasmine Cribb          U Conn                  J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7    27 Postenea Louisjeun     Alabama                 J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   571 Allison Mayfield       Kansas                  J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   102 Kirsten Hesseltine     Arkansas                J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   326 Tara Richmond          Columbia                J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   297 Emily Smith            Clg of Char             J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1175 Laura Maessen          Toronto                 J1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   139 Lauren Rover           Baylor                   1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13  1201 Chowan Brightful       U M B C                  1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13   256 Kaitlyn Good           Cincinnati               1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 16    39 Tyrisha Chambers       Ala State               J1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1276 Chenale Smith          U T S A                 J1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 18   744 Alison Day             Monmouth                J1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 18   437 Tikiera Relaford       Florida Int             J1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1262 Britney Carter         U T S A                     NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   519 Khalysia Mayo          Houston                     NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   123 Lauren Cook            Baylor                      NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   758 Lindsey Walsh          Monmouth                    NH  
     1.65 
      XXX                     
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Eastern
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:20 AM
 Prog. 1.60, 1.65, 1.70
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jewett, Rachel                   Toronto                     
  2  Foster, Toresha                  Delaware                    
  3  Grant, Ashley                    Albany                      
  4  Flannel, Whitney                 U T S A                     
  5  Johnson, Tayler                  Columbia                    
  6  Graham, Dominique                Mason                       
  7  Nyback, Andrea                   Manhattan                   
  8  Aizenstadt, Taylor               B C                         
  9  Haye, Shaneista                  Toronto                     
 10  Bacote, Ashley                   Coppin State                
 11  Lane, Mollie                     Wheaton                     
 12  Graham, Sarah                    S Carolina                  
 13  Stapley, Taylor                  B Y U                       
 14  Waller, Monae                    Morgan State                
 15  St. Clair, Brittany              Vermont                     
 16  Tavernier, Asha                  Ala State                   
 17  Wheeler, Morgan                  Penn                        
 18  Hyppolite, Juliette              Bethune-Cook                
 19  Reid, Rochelle                   Albany                      
 20  Holland, Annie                   Penn                        
 21  McCoy, Kelly                     Iowa State                  
 22  Judge, Kristen                   Penn                        
 23  McDonagh, Kristen                B C                         
 24  Jordan, Deidra                   Bethune-Cook                
 25  Flagler, Jazmen                  NC Central                  
 26  Gochenour, Alexandria            L S U                       
 27  Sherrill, Alexis                 NC Central                  
 28  Vollmer, Lindsay                 Kansas                      
 29  Roseman, Destiny                 Duke                        
 30  Vaughn, Sarah                    B Y U                       
 31  Brown, Corinna                   Prairie View                
 32  Peters, Florence                 Toronto                     
  
Event 80  Women Pole Vault Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 5:15 PM
 Progression:
 3.90  -  4.00  -  4.10  -  4.20  -  4.30
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1   114 Tina Sutej             Arkansas                 4.30m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   200 Christen Botteron-     B Y U                   J4.30m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    96 Tara Diebold           Arkansas                J4.30m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   577 Demi Payne             Kansas                   4.20m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   111 Danielle Nowell        Arkansas                 4.10m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   517 Karley King            Houston                 J4.10m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1132 Aly Daily              A&M                      4.00m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1125 Laura Asimakis         A&M                      4.00m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9  1042 Petra Olsen            S Carolina              J4.00m  
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10   677 Lacey Sanchez          L S U                    3.90m  
     3.90 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 11   266 Sarah Rasnick          Cincinnati              J3.90m  
     3.90 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12  2828 Abby Schaffer          Moravian                J3.90m  
     3.90 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1219 Stephanie Duffy        Unattached                  NH  
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --    93 Natasha Benner         Arkansas                    NH  
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --   253 Michelle Eby           Cincinnati                  NH  
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --   669 Rachel Laurent         L S U                       NH  
     3.90 
      XXX                  
 
Event 74  Women Pole Vault College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:45 AM
 Progression:
 3.45  -  3.60  -  3.70  -  3.80  -  3.90
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1  1221 Mandissa Marshall      Unattached              J4.00m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   278 Christy Gasparino      Clemson                 J4.00m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   289 Lauren Terstappen      Clemson                 J4.00m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1339 Alexander Wasik        Nova                    J3.90m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   566 Jamie House            Kansas                  J3.90m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1396 Linda Hadfield         Tenn                    J3.80m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   932 Michelle Favre         Ramapo                  J3.80m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8   215 Nicole Naatjes         B Y U                   J3.80m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1005 Megan Breski           Shippensburg            J3.70m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  1405 Caroline Bond          Clemson                 J3.70m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 11    29 Alexis Paine           Alabama                 J3.70m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   561 Julia Cummings         Kansas                  J3.70m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11   410 Stephanie Skove        Duke                    J3.70m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1325 Kathleen McPhillip     Nova                    J3.70m    4   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14   250 Emily Clay             Cincinnati              J3.70m    4   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16   308 Sarah Engle            Columbia                J3.70m    5   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 17   841 Jillian Hart           Penn                    J3.70m    6   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1413 Lauren Riley           Unattached              J3.60m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 18  1062 Carissa Leonardi       So Florida              J3.60m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   565 Sarah Hedberg          Kansas                  J3.60m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   149 Stephanie Rozalski     Unattached              J3.60m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 22   405 Bailey Murphy          Duke                    J3.60m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22  2803 Erin Champion          Tenn                    J3.60m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24  1063 Brittany London        So Florida              J3.60m    4   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  1326 Melissa Meggiolaro     Nova                    J3.60m    4   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26   560 Claire Christie        Kansas                  J3.60m    5   
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27   579 Abby Row               Kansas                  J3.45m    1   
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 28   833 Davielle Brown         Penn                    J3.45m    2   
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 29   157 Sasha Smallwood        Bethune-Cook            J3.45m    3   
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29   840 Brooke Hamscher        Penn                    J3.45m    3   
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29  1050 Megan Wall             S Carolina              J3.45m    3   
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   941 Danielle Wankmulle     Ramapo                      NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --    70 Rebecca Power          Albany                      NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --  1282 Justine Dutton         V C U                       NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --  1006 Kellie Bresz           Shippensburg                NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --  1019 Ellie Ressler          Shippensburg                NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --  1303 Mary Krug              Vermont                     NH  
     3.45 
      XXX                        
 
Event 78  Women Long Jump Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 4:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
  1 Alitta Boyd                  U S C                    6.33m
  2 Francine Simpson             Kansas                   6.32m
  3 Shakia Forbes                N. Carolina A&T         J6.32m
  4 Rose Richmond                Unattached               6.27m
  5 Tai'Shea Reese               Houston                  6.20m
  6 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                   6.19m
  7 Sonnisha Williams            U Central Flortida       6.11m
  8 Jen Clayton                  U Central Flortida       6.03m
  9 Jacquelyn Gilchrist          U Central Flortida       5.96m
 10 Jasmine Brunson              Clemson                  5.93m
 11 Brittany Porter              L S U                    5.85m
 12 Monique Williams             South Florida            5.79m
 13 Patria Norman                Charleston Southern      5.76m
 13 Jena Hemann                  Texas A&M                5.76m
 15 Jasmine Cotten               Cincinnati               5.70m
 15 Deborah Amoah                Nevada                   5.70m
 15 Keythra Richards             Houston                  5.70m
 18 Patricia McNish              Albany                   5.54m
 19 Jazlynn Finney               V C U                    5.50m
 20 Sherice Walker               N. Carolina A&T          5.45m
 21 Laura Oseghae                U T S A                  5.44m
 22 Alexandra Doersam            Lehigh                   5.09m
 ‑‑ Greneshia Wright             U T S A                   FOUL
 ‑‑ Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                 FOUL
 ‑‑ Marissa McElveen             Florida Int               FOUL            
 
Event 72  Women Long Jump College
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Bougard                Mississippi St.          5.98m
  2 Keisha Wallace               Mississippi St.          5.81m
  2 Megan Frausto                Houston                  5.81m
  4 Jessica Ubanyionwu           Baylor                   5.77m
  5 Rebecca Neville              Kansas                   5.75m
  6 Justine Charbonnet           Baylor                   5.73m
  7 Tomika Story                 U Central Flortida       5.69m
  8 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati              J5.69m
  9 Teiara Denmark               Hampton                  5.67m
 10 Amira Idris                  Delaware                 5.65m
 11 Kia Allen                    Prairie View             5.63m
 11 Tayler Johnson               Columbia                 5.63m
 11 Niaimani Aduma               V C U                    5.63m
 14 Nadia Eke                    Columbia                 5.60m
 15 Sarah Fulgham                V C U                    5.59m
 16 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                5.54m
 17 Emily Vargas                 Rutgers                  5.51m
 18 Christina Epps               Coppin State             5.49m
 19 Joenisha Vinson              Portland State           5.47m
 20 Jessica Deroquancourt        Florida Int              5.46m
 21 Deona Jones                  Charleston Southern      5.45m
 21 Catherine Okoukoni           Penn                     5.45m
 21 Lindsey Walsh                Monmouth                 5.45m
 24 Jessica Gabler               Baylor                   5.44m
 25 Ermesha Fair                 Hampton                  5.43m
 26 Tiffany Dawson               Wagner                   5.37m
 27 Tamara Cap                   Univ de Montreal         5.36m
 28 Jennifer Jones               U S C                    5.35m
 29 Tayona Brown                 F D U                    5.33m
 30 Jennifer Mitchell            Coppin State             5.32m
 31 Alyssa Edley                 Cincinnati               5.30m
 32 Alexandria Gochenour         L S U                    5.29m
 33 Ashley Kelsey                Prairie View             5.27m
 34 Shantal Athill               Rutgers                  5.26m
 34 Teddi Maslowski              Duke                     5.26m
 36 Kristen Slack                Kutztown                 5.25m
 37 Asha Tavernier               Alabama State            5.22m
 38 Tatianna Clark               N. Carolina A&T          5.21m
 39 Natasha Stewart              South Florida            5.20m
 39 Julia Koloski                Pittsburgh               5.20m
 39 Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh               5.20m
 42 Bria Murray                  Georgetown               5.19m
 43 Keely Hill                   Prairie View             5.18m
 44 Amber Mitchell               Long Island              5.17m
 44 Raven Thomas                 Bethune‑Cookman          5.17m
 46 Aisha White                  Prairie View             5.15m
 46 Alana Stewart                Toronto                  5.15m
 46 Devyani Biswal               Univ of Ottawa           5.15m
 49 Annie Kunz                   Texas A&M                5.14m
 50 Harlee Staller               Millersville             5.11m
 50 Alexandria Reo               Villanova                5.11m
 52 Amanda Caporelli             Richmond                 5.09m
 52 Geranda Williams             U M E S                  5.09m
 54 Jenny Thompson               Penn                     5.07m
 54 Dominique Best               Cincinnati               5.07m
 56 Jelain McArthur              Col. of Charleston       5.05m
 57 Krista Dillon                Univ of Ottawa           5.04m
 58 Pony Sokiri                  Albany                   5.03m
 59 Sarah Graham                 South Carolina           5.01m
 60 Cassandra Sidner             Portland State           4.99m
 61 Bryanna Williams             Long Island              4.96m
 62 Kimberly McDonagh            Boston College           4.86m
 63 Ebonique Jones               U M B C                  4.84m
 64 Shannon Kermah               Montclair State          4.82m
 65 Amanda Claflin               Wheaton                  4.76m
 66 Altagracia Vasquez           F D U                    4.75m
 66 Bree Woelber                 Iowa State               4.75m
 68 Florence Peters              Toronto                  4.73m
 69 Dyshia Parks                 Col. of Charleston       4.72m
 69 Krista Sipprell              Univ of Ottawa           4.72m
 71 Beaira Thomas                Montclair State          4.41m
 ‑‑ Brittany Stewart             Kentucky State            FOUL
 ‑‑ Courtney Kedra               Duke                      FOUL
 ‑‑ Katherine Lennex             Millersville              FOUL
 ‑‑ Kayla Watson                 Bowie State               FOUL
 ‑‑ Marie‑Amelie Le Fur          France                    FOUL
 ‑‑ Sequoya Casey                Charleston Southern       FOUL
 
Event 90  Women Triple Jump Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 2:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Basden, Radiance                 S Carolina                  
  2  Cox, Melia                       U S C                       
  3  Staponkute, Ieva                 Syracuse                    
  4  Brisco, Dominique                Houston                     
  5  Williams, Monique                So Florida                  
  6  Okeke, Queen                     Columbia                    
  7  Ouedraogo, Amanda                A C U                       
  8  Corum, Ashley                    Pitt                        
  9  Story, Tomika                    Central Fla                 
 10  Eke, Nadia                       Columbia                    
 11  Okobi, Nwamaka                   Rutgers                     
 12  Hetherton, Chloe                 Alabama                     
 13  Gilchrist, Jacquelyn             Central Fla                 
 14  Amoah, Deborah                   Nevada                      
 15  Uudmae, Merilyn                  Alabama                     
 16  Wilson, Jordan                   A&M                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kinney, Brittany                 Houston                     
  2  Gaines, Jessie                   L I U                       
  3  Stallworth, Marqueshia           So Florida                  
  4  McGhee, Avril                    TX Tech                     
  5  Mavugara, Namatirai Grace        Mason                       
  6  Aoufoh, Cynthia                  So Florida                  
  7  Brunson, Jasmine                 Clemson                     
  8  Boyd, Alitta                     U S C                       
  9  Myers, Tamara                    Arkansas                    
 10  hendricks, ryann                 Milhouse Ath                
 11  Ubanyionwu, Jessica              Baylor                      
 12  Alexander, Ayanna                Unattached                  
 13  Francis, Samantha                Nova                        
 14  Pitts, Lynnika                   L S U                       
 15  Epps, Christina                  Coppin State                
 
Event 85  Women Triple Jump College
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Diamond, Desirae                 U M E S                     
  2  Bolden, Dymesha                  Cheyney                     
  3  Sipprell, Krista                 Ottawa                      
  4  Parks, Dyshia                    Clg of Char                 
  5  weis, Jessica                    Dominican                   
  6  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati                  
  7  Thomas, Camille                  L I U                       
  8  Flagler, Jazmen                  NC Central                  
  9  McArthur, Jelain                 Clg of Char                 
 10  Tavernier, Asha                  Ala State                   
 11  Price, Kimberly                  Monmouth                    
 12  Profit, Victoria                 Nova                        
 13  Lewis-Johnson, Tori              Bowie                       
 14  Buchanan, Radiya                 St. John's                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Savoy, Whitney                   Millersville                
  2  Morrison, Bianca                 Florida Int                 
  3  Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill                  
  4  Streeter, Brianna                Florida Int                 
  5  Staller, Harlee                  Millersville                
  6  Brown, Corinna                   Prairie View                
  7  King, Jasmine                    Char Southern               
  8  Bowie, Darice                    Chattahooche                
  9  Anderson, Lauren                 Penn                        
 10  Chang, Katherine                 U S C                       
 11  Lennex, Katherine                Millersville                
 12  Thompson, Jenny                  Penn                        
 13  Kryst, Cheslie                   S Carolina                  
 14  Barnes, Stephanie                St. John's                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  McAvoy, Jennifer                 V C U                       
  2  Clark, Tatianna                  N C A&T                     
  3  Rogers, Anita                    Ramapo                      
  4  Stewart, Alana                   Toronto                     
  5  Wilson, Elizabeth                B Y U                       
  6  Stewart, Natasha                 So Florida                  
  7  West, Kaitlin                    Baylor                      
  8  Sokiri, Pony                     Albany                      
  9  Carter, Jasmine                  L I U                       
 10  White, Aisha                     Prairie View                
 11  Gray, Courtney                   U M E S                     
 12  Dell'Aira, Ashley                Wheaton                     
 13  Abraham, Brittany                VA Union                    
 14  Mitchell, Jennifer               Coppin State                
 15  Collins, Jamaica                 Kansas                      
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Oseghae, Laura                   U T S A                     
  2  Foster, Tamisha                  Char Southern               
  3  Gooch, Haley                     A&M                         
  4  Outerbridge, Allison             Tenn                        
  5  Idris, Amira                     Delaware                    
  6  Denmark, Teiara                  Hampton                     
  7  Okoukoni, Catherine              Penn                        
  8  Minasi, Marie                    Nova                        
  9  Perry, Chaneka                   V C U                       
 10  Fair, Ermesha                    Hampton                     
 11  Johnson, Eboni                   U T S A                     
 12  Stille, Julia                    Toronto                     
 13  Koloski, Julia                   Pitt                        
 14  McNish, Patricia                 Albany                      
 15  Richards, Keythra                Houston                     
 16  Williams, Geranda                U M E S                     
 17  Wishart, Shnell                  FDU                         
  
Event 71  Women Shot Put Championship
================================================================
Friday 2/3/2012 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
Finals
  1   145 Skylar White           Baylor                  17.32m  
      16.68m  16.11m  16.32m  16.37m  17.32m  FOUL
  2  1107 Annie Alexander        Tenn                    17.03m  
      16.67m  16.90m  16.29m  FOUL  17.03m  16.75m
  3   390 Michelle Anumba        Duke                    16.11m  
      16.11m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  15.81m
  4   656 Tori Bliss             L S U                   15.72m  
      15.01m  15.51m  14.79m  14.78m  15.68m  15.72m
  5   544 Hayli Bozarth          Iowa State              15.54m  
      FOUL  15.54m  15.19m  15.46m  15.22m  15.54m
  6   703 Vanessa Henry          U M E S                 15.27m  
      FOUL  15.04m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m
  7   246 Frida Akerstrom        Cincinnati              14.96m  
      14.39m  14.96m  14.47m  13.83m  14.79m  14.57m
  8    24 Wilamena Hopkins       Alabama                 14.90m  
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
  9  1296 Jaleesa Williams       V C U                   14.79m  
      14.79m  13.92m  13.55m  14.14m  FOUL  13.58m
 10   549 Christina Hillman      Iowa State              14.77m  
      14.70m  14.77m  14.37m           
 11  1049 Katie Vuckovich        S Carolina              14.71m  
      13.91m  14.71m  FOUL         
 12  1043 Breanna Radford        S Carolina              14.56m  
      14.56m  14.22m  14.23m           
 13   772 Ranita Mealer          Morgan State            14.55m  
      FOUL  13.71m  14.55m          
 14  1138 Brea Garrett           A&M                     14.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m           
 15   668 Brieanna Kennedy       L S U                   14.22m  
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  1271 Zaquita McClanahan     U T S A                 14.19m  
      13.87m  14.19m  14.01m           
 17  1204 Amanda Deller          U M B C                 14.18m  
      13.71m  13.72m  14.18m           
 18  1135 Jennifer Edwards       A&M                     14.09m  
      13.83m  14.09m  13.98m           
 19   570 Jessica Maroszek       Kansas                  14.02m  
      14.02m  13.95m  13.72m           
 20  1088 Chanel King            St. John's              14.01m  
      13.10m  13.37m  14.01m           
 21  1108 Aslynn Halvorson       Tenn                    13.94m  
      13.94m  13.87m  FOUL           
 22  1044 Stacee Roberts         S Carolina              13.88m  
      13.85m  FOUL  13.88m           
 23   431 Raqurra Ishmar         Florida Int             13.86m  
      FOUL  13.54m  13.86m           
 24   393 Erica Brand            Duke                    13.82m  
      13.82m  13.10m  13.53m           
 25   788 Sydni Cobb             N C A&T                 13.59m  
      13.08m  12.73m  13.59m           
 26  1057 Hannah Gospodinsky     So Florida              13.58m  
      12.75m  11.86m  13.58m           
 27   742 Rachel Aliotta         Monmouth                13.45m  
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28  1149 Taylor Rosser          A&M                     13.43m  
      13.25m  13.43m  FOUL         
 29  1268 Madeline Hurdt         U T S A                 13.41m  
      13.03m  13.41m  12.72m           
 30  1082 Natasha Amazan         St. John's              13.39m  
      13.39m  FOUL  12.72m            
 31   558 Heather Bergmann       Kansas                  13.34m  
      13.26m  13.32m  13.34m           
 32   709 Lexia Robinson         U M E S                 13.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m           
 33   237 Joshlyn Noga           Char Southern           13.06m  
      12.01m  13.06m  FOUL           
 34   749 Sandra Jean-Romain     Monmouth                13.04m  
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL           
 34   526 Samatha Taylor         Houston                 13.04m  
      12.96m  FOUL  13.04m           
 36   697 Imani Cox              U M E S                 12.97m  
      FOUL  12.97m  12.92m           
 37  1273 Stacia Newton          U T S A                 12.90m  
      12.80m  12.90m  11.87m           
 38   186 Brelyn Finley          Bowie                   12.87m  
      12.87m  12.77m  FOUL           
 39   598 April Doyle            Kutztown                12.86m  
      12.51m  FOUL  12.86m           
 40   264 Jessica Molyet         Cincinnati              12.78m  
      12.23m  12.78m  12.67m           
 41   248 Mekayla Breland        Cincinnati              12.56m  
      12.56m  12.56m  12.45m            
 42   183 Kayla Campbell         Bowie                   12.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m           
 43   430 Benia Gregoire         Florida Int             12.46m  
      11.85m  12.46m  11.92m            
 43  1216 Chrissy Robinson       U M B C                 12.46m  
      12.41m  12.46m  12.28m           
 45   798 Juanita Weaver         N C A&T                 12.37m  
      12.23m  12.37m  11.62m           
 46  1389 Angela Bursey          Morgan State            12.31m  
      12.31m  11.88m  FOUL           
 47   543 Tressa Borchardt       Iowa State              12.20m  
      11.55m  11.48m  12.20m           
 48  1167 Juliana Bergin         Toronto                 12.14m  
      11.40m  11.54m  12.14m           
 49   239 Daisy Whitaker         Char Southern           12.04m  
      12.04m  FOUL  11.43m           
 50   887 Hanna Johnson          Portland St             12.03m  
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL           
 51    63 Janice Johnson         Albany                  11.99m  
      11.92m  11.99m  11.81m           
 52   188 Brandy Peat            Bowie                   11.82m  
      FOUL  11.82m  11.39m           
 53   853 Charlotte Pope         Penn                    11.73m  
      11.25m  11.07m  11.73m           
 54  1143 Annie Kunz             A&M                     11.48m  
      10.96m  10.27m  11.48m           
 55   238 Patria Norman          Char Southern           11.41m  
      11.26m  FOUL  11.41m           
 56  1382 Adi Taraska            Xavier                  11.29m  
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 56    64 Samantha Kosa          Albany                  11.29m  
      11.29m  10.59m  11.27m           
 58   855 Corrine Rich           Penn                    11.26m  
      10.87m  FOUL  11.26m           
 58   713 Shawnata Young         U M E S                 11.26m  
      10.58m  11.26m  10.60m           
 60    38 Shexnieavia Bryant     Ala State               11.02m  
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 61   445 Tia Boyd               Mason                   10.84m  
      10.24m  10.84m  10.03m           
 62   408 Miray Seward           Duke                    10.58m  
      10.58m  10.41m  FOUL           
 --   323 Nnenna Okwara          Columbia                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   192 Ayanna Tweedy          Bowie                       DQ  
      FOUL  10.21m  10.61m           
 
Event 82  Women Weight Throw Championship
================================================================
Saturday 2/4/2012 - 9:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
================================================================
FFlight 1  Finals
  1  White, Imani                     Ala State                   
  2  Hinds, Naomi                     Bronx CC                    
  3  Williams, Jaleesa                V C U                       
  4  Newman, Kaylin                   Mason                       
  5  Washington, Nicole               Ky State                    
  6  Mintzer, Charlotte               Vermont                     
  7  Gilmore, Robin                   Pitt                        
  8  Waheed, Tope                     Wheaton                     
  9  Cox, Imani                       U M E S                     
 10  Brand, Erica                     Duke                        
 11  Vuckovich, Katie                 S Carolina                  
 12  Okoye, Sylvia                    Wheaton                     
 13  Cobb, Sydni                      N C A&T                     
 14  Clay, Samantha                   Morgan State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gospodinsky, Hannah              So Florida                  
  2  Williams, Jasmine                Alabama                     
  3  Whitaker, Daisy                  Char Southern               
  4  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Adekoya, Jasmine                 Baylor                      
  6  Amazan, Natasha                  St. John's                  
  7  Duhamel, Rebecca                 Lehigh                      
  8  Ishmar, Raqurra                  Florida Int                 
  9  Toritto, Jessica                 Monmouth                    
 10  Hill, Qiyana                     Monmouth                    
 11  White, Tenasia                   Char Southern               
 12  Borchardt, Tressa                Iowa State                  
 13  Pope, Charlotte                  Penn                        
 14  Preston, Brandy                  V C U                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wilson, Taelor                   U T S A                     
  2  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati                  
  3  Stowers, Kathryn                 Alabama                     
  4  Benton, Nicole                   Houston                     
  5  Young, Tilah                     Monmouth                    
  6  Deller, Amanda                   U M B C                     
  7  Gulvas, Ashlyn                   Iowa                        
  8  Roberts, Stacee                  S Carolina                  
  9  Simpson, Jasmine                 Iowa                        
 10  Hudgins, Alyssa                  Georgian Ct                 
 11  Radford, Breanna                 S Carolina                  
 12  Bryant, Shexnieavia              Ala State                   
 13  Bragg, Katie                     U T S A                     
 14  Hinton, Danette                  St. John's                  
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Smith, Annemie                   Iowa                        
  2  Nnokwam, Emily                   Houston                     
  3  Onye, Angela                     St. John's                  
  4  Tutson, Majesty                  Iowa                        
  5  Cowards, Favian                  Miss State                  
  6  Anumba, Michelle                 Duke                        
  7  Duran, Alina                     Stevens Inst                
  8  Huckins, Kelsey                  B C                         
  9  Robinson, Lexia                  U M E S                     
 10  Lemon, E'Lana                    Lehigh                      
 11  Okwara, Nnenna                   Columbia                    
 12  Edwards, Jennifer                A&M                         
 13  Rosser, Taylor                   A&M                         
 14  Bozarth, Hayli                   Iowa State                  
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Krechyk, Alena                   Kansas                      
  2  Henry, Vanessa                   U M E S                     
  3  Hinton, Denise                   L S U                       
  4  Howard, Angelica                 Alabama                     
  5  Gregoire, Benia                  Florida Int                 
  6  Kennedy, Brieanna                L S U                       
  7  Holmes, Amethyst                 Alabama                     
  8  Waller, Brittney                 Clemson                     
  9  Stokes, Samia                    L S U                       
 10  Henning, Karen                   L S U                       
 11  Harrison, Jessie                 Tenn                        
 12  Atkinson, Erin                   Baylor                      
 13  King, Chanel                     St. John's                  
 14  Balogun, Bidemi                  Amer Intl                   
 15  Johnson, Kadine                  conQ                        
 16  Kelly, Laquoya                   Tenn