Recap

Licensed to Texas Tech University - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2012 08:02 PM
                   Texas Tech Open - 1/13/2012 to 1/14/2012                    
                     Athletic Training Center; Lubbock, TX                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 23.23  2005        Tremedia Brice, TSU                         
 NCAA I Auto: A 23.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jillisa               New Mexico H             24.53   1 
  2 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt             24.57   2 
  3 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt             24.74   5 
  4 Chambers, Verone             Oklahoma Bap             24.78   1 
  5 Lee, Leandria                Wayland Bapt             25.11   2 
  6 Allen, Tasha                 New Mexico J             25.20   1 
  7 Campbell, Antonique          New Mexico J             25.23   2 
  8 Williams, Meritzer           New Mexico J             25.38   3 
  9 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt             25.58   4 
 10 Aldredge, LaSasha            New Mexico S             25.59   2 
 11 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S             25.76   1 
 12 Harris, Subrina              Langston                 25.83   5 
 13 Holmes, Quanisha             Wayland Bapt             25.87   7 
 14 Banegas, Jenna               New Mexico S             25.99   8 
 15 Snider, Sarah                West Texas A             26.14   3 
 16 Bowens, Paula                West Texas A             26.21   4 
 17 Perkins, Alishia             New Mexico S             26.30   3 
 18 Nelson, Deandra              New Mexico H             26.35   4 
 19 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt             26.53  11 
 20 Cleveland, Jndia             New Mexico S             26.60   3 
 21 Livingston, Aaron            Hardin-Simmo             26.72   6 
 22 Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S             26.74   8 
 23 Abinah, Chelsea              Oklahoma Bap             26.85   9 
 24 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State             26.87  12 
 25 Ray, LaShondra               New Mexico H             26.92  10 
 26 Walker, Kendra               New Mexico S             26.94   7 
 27 Marical, Aspen               Oklahoma Bap             26.95   5 
 28 Williams, Toni               New Mexico J             26.99   8 
 29 Parker, Natalie              Texas Tech               27.00   4 
 30 Roberts, Kaitlin             Hardin-Simmo             27.10  10 
 31 Jackson, Alexis              New Mexico H             27.16   6 
 32 Simpson, Carnisha            West Texas A             27.26   7 
 33 Holiwell, Marisa             West Texas A             27.27   7 
 34 Greve, Roxie                 Texas Tech               27.36   6 
 35 Watkins, Clarissa            Oklahoma Bap             27.39  10 
 36 Shelton, Ja'Kyra             Langston                 27.39  12 
 37 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A             27.43   8 
 38 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt             27.48   9 
 39 Fair, Qiauna                 New Mexico H             27.59   6 
 40 Barnes, Shay                 New Mexico J             27.61   2 
 41 Rochester, Sheneika          New Mexico H             27.65   3 
 42 Rodgers, Lauren              Hardin-Simmo             27.81   9 
 43 Smith, Kristyn               Texas Tech               27.89   4 
 44 Law, Krista                  Oklahoma Bap             27.95   9 
 45 Olds, Chrishana              Langston                 28.09  11 
 46 Denson, Lesa                 Oklahoma Bap             28.09  10 
 47 Richards, Mariah             New Mexico H             28.22  11 
 48 Manuel, Jerri                New Mexico J             28.38  12 
 49 McCoy, Shantella             New Mexico H             28.51  10 
 50 Bellah, Kami                 Hardin-Simmo             28.59  11 
 51 Campbell, Nicole             Hardin-Simmo             28.60  10 
 52 Edwards, Halee               Hardin-Simmo             28.66  12 
 53 Andreatta, Arianna           New Mexico H             29.00   6 
 54 McGhee, Alexandria           Langston                 31.12  12 
 55 Allen, Rachel                Hardin-Simmo             31.34  12 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:18.82  1/22/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKnight, Sparkle            South Plains           1:24.02  
  2 Bellille, Janeil             South Plains           1:24.07  
  3 Brooks, Lexi                 Angelo State           1:27.32  
  4 Tracey, Shana-Gaye           South Plains           1:27.37  
  5 Graham, Rhemecka             West Texas A           1:27.72  
  6 Amadu, Mariam                Texas Tech             1:28.66  
  7 Clay, Melanie                New Mexico S           1:29.35  
  8 Tarrant, Tara                West Texas A           1:31.35  
  9 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State           1:31.41  
 10 Thompson, Samantha           New Mexico S           1:31.84  
 11 Adams, Ashton                Oklahoma Bap           1:31.92  
 12 Barela, Christy              New Mexico S           1:32.72  
 13 Nagunst, Kayla               New Mexico S           1:33.30  
 14 Moore, Taylor                Oklahoma Bap           1:34.05  
 15 Thomas, Jessie               West Texas A           1:34.48  
 16 Henderson, Adrianna          Langston               1:34.73  
 17 Diggs, Shelly                Angelo State           1:34.80  
 18 Johnson, Taylor              West Texas A           1:35.85  
 19 Porter, Carly                New Mexico S           1:36.51  
 20 Diaz, Nicole                 New Mexico S           1:37.69  
 21 Fournier, Chelsie            New Mexico H           1:38.06  
 22 Phipps, Danisha              New Mexico H           1:39.27  
 23 Williams, Janelle            Langston               1:39.93  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:44.73  2/18/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Devin                Texas Tech             2:53.35  
  2 Schultz, Courtney            New Mexico S           2:55.39  
  3 Lott, Darroneshia            South Plains           2:59.63  
  4 Folan, Rachel                Texas Tech             3:00.69  
  5 Schultz, Camille             New Mexico S           3:03.00  
  6 Waters, Caitlin              Texas Tech             3:10.62  
  7 Archer, McKenzie             Unattached             3:14.31  
  8 Lewiecki, Caroline           New Mexico S           3:16.94  
  9 Reyna, Allie                 West Texas A           3:17.29  
 10 Robinett, Megan              Wayland Bapt           3:27.38  
 11 Preston, Allie               Oklahoma Bap           3:30.37  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8:57.70  1/16/2010   Texas Tech, Texas Tech                    
                         C Karunde, W Karunde, Kipsang, Biwott             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               9:26.75  
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                9:47.71  
  3 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               9:53.59  
  4 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                10:11.29  
  5 New Mexico JC  'A'                                 10:15.27  
  6 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                10:31.20  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1.87m  2003        Maresa Cadienhead, ACU                      
 NCAA I Auto: A 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Meigs, Kenney                Oklahoma Bap             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Holly, Kati                  Angelo State             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Kristen             McMurry                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hays, Cherish                Oklahoma Bap            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Phipps, Danisha              New Mexico H            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Robb, Rochelle               New Mexico H            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shelton, Morgan              West Texas A             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 McGhee, Alexandria           Langston                 1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bryant, Erin                 West Texas A                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Katie                 West Texas A                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
 NCAA I Auto: A 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nwokey, Precious             Texas Tech               6.10m   20-00.25 
      ND  5.70m  5.87m  6.05m  6.10m  PASS
  2 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S             5.78m   18-11.75 
      ND  ND  5.78m           
  3 Shelton, Ja'Kyra             Langston                 5.77m   18-11.25 
      ND  ND  5.77m         
  4 Grant, Jillisa               New Mexico H             5.76m   18-10.75 
      ND  5.76m  5.65m  ND  5.32m  5.38m
  5 Coleman, Shanita             McMurry                  5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.46m  ND  5.21m  5.55m  ND  5.18m
  6 Ruiz, Chrystal               Angelo State             5.53m   18-01.75 
      PASS  5.53m  5.44m  ND  5.39m  ND
  7 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.32m  5.49m  5.34m  5.37m  5.31m  5.18m
  8 Cleveland, Jndia             New Mexico S             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.43m  5.39m  5.18m  5.48m  ND  5.34m
  9 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.25m  ND  5.43m  ND  ND  5.34m
 10 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt             5.42m   17-09.50 
      ND  5.42m  ND  5.29m  ND  5.39m
 11 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State             5.39m   17-08.25 
      ND  5.39m  5.17m           
 12 Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.30m  5.33m           
 13 Clarke, Brittany             Angelo State             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  ND  ND           
 -- Shelton, Morgan              West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pittman, Aleese              West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williams, Toni               New Mexico J                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bryant, Erin                 West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Matthews, LaKendra           McMurry                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Bellah, Kami                 Hardin-Simmo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McCoy, Shantella             New Mexico H                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jones, Katie                 West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.21m  1/24/2009   Ozie Okolie, Texas Tech                    
 NCAA I Auto: A 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Closse, Kelly                Texas Tech              19.40m   63-07.75 
      18.40m  17.98m  FOUL  18.90m  19.34m  19.40m
  2 Frazier, Bellosie            New Mexico S            16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  16.09m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Carissa           New Mexico H            15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.18m  15.16m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m
  4 Christie, Kemoy              New Mexico H            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.32m  12.78m  13.69m  12.22m  12.69m  FOUL
  5 Aligaz, Lydia                New Mexico H            12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.77m  12.17m  12.68m  12.87m  12.73m  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Casey                West Texas A            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.52m  12.48m  10.72m  11.92m  12.51m  11.69m
  7 Falcon, Branell              Hardin-Simmo            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.69m  12.11m  11.80m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Loney, Rebecca               Hardin-Simmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.63  1988        Stanley Kerr, Texas A&M                     
 NCAA I Auto: A 20.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Gregory              Wayland Bapt             21.32   1 
  2 Davis, Jerry-Lee             Wayland Bapt             22.07   1 
  3 Koger, Julius                Langston                 22.10   3 
  4 Odom, Trevon                 McMurry                  22.20   2 
  5 Turner, Kenneth              McMurry                  22.32   1 
  6 Prevost, Lee                 Wayland Bapt             22.33   2 
  7 Banks, Jerell                West Texas A             22.65   2 
  8 Guerrero, Mario              Wayland Bapt             22.70   5 
  9 Young, Clyde                 Langston                 22.71   8 
 10 Gray, Roman                  Oklahoma Bap             22.76   4 
 11 Bennett, Xavier              West Texas A             22.91   1 
 12 Hall, Jarrett                McMurry                  23.30   6 
 13 Frye, Justin                 Oklahoma Bap             23.34   3 
 14 Cooper, William              McMurry                  23.36   4 
 15 Caster, Henry                Oklahoma Bap             23.49   4 
 16 Barber, Jonathan             Oklahoma Bap             23.52   5 
 17 Thompson, Marcus             McMurry                  23.72   3 
 18 DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Bapti             23.96   8 
 19 Hooper, Kyle                 Hardin-Simmo             23.97   5 
 19 Miller, Everette             McMurry                  23.97   7 
 21 Johnson, Airick              Oklahoma Bap             24.16   4 
 22 Kaplinski, Daniel            Hardin-Simmo             24.17   6 
 23 Bolanos, Jose                Hardin-Simmo             24.25   6 
 24 Harris, Keelan               Unattached               24.46   4 
 25 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                 24.55   7 
 26 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo             24.62   8 
 27 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                  24.69   7 
 28 Johnson, Cade                Hardin-Simmo             25.08   8 
 29 Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo             25.11   8 
 30 Baca, Dominic                Unattached               25.35   6 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:08.24  1/24/2009   Andrea Williams, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taplin, Bralon               South Plains           1:10.60  
  2 Gill, Isaiah                 Texas Tech             1:11.81  
  3 Warren, Sirron               Texas Tech             1:11.95  
  4 Moona, Alistair              South Plains           1:12.30  
  5 Harper, Tyler Daniel         South Plains           1:12.67  
  6 Ian, Ebow                    South Plains           1:12.90  
  7 Mascoll, Anthonio            South Plains           1:13.01  
  8 Scott, Kin                   South Plains           1:13.16  
  9 Payne, Kourt'ney             South Plains           1:13.45  
 10 Denson, Emmanuel             South Plains           1:13.46  
 11 Marsh, Shevaun               South Plains           1:13.47  
 12 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt           1:13.68  
 13 Atkinson, Marques            South Plains           1:13.80  
 14 Parker, Julian               South Plains           1:13.87  
 15 Schaeffer, Brandon           Unattached             1:14.33  
 16 Burgess, Jordan              Texas Tech             1:14.87  
 17 Harlan, Ross                 Oklahoma Bap           1:15.10  
 18 Atkinson, Michael            South Plains           1:15.19  
 19 Shaw, Ontorio                Langston               1:15.22  
 20 Hunt, Andrew                 South Plains           1:15.26  
 21 Davis, Jovan                 South Plains           1:15.77  
 22 Maise, Ellis                 West Texas A           1:16.27  
 23 Hampton, Nelson              South Plains           1:16.73  
 24 Zewde, Daniel                West Texas A           1:18.04  
 25 Crow, Dustin                 Unattached             1:18.07  
 26 Nolan, Tyler                 West Texas A           1:18.49  
 27 Vasquez, Rolando             Unattached             1:18.72  
 28 Thomsen, Tim                 Oklahoma Bap           1:18.78  
 29 Aldous, Preston              Texas Tech             1:19.42  
 30 Howard, Tyler                West Texas A           1:25.64  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Wayland Bapt           2:31.16  
  2 Strong, Reid                 Texas Tech             2:31.66  
  3 McVey, Kendall               Texas Tech             2:32.03  
  4 Taragon, Edward              Wayland Bapt           2:32.04  
  5 Rueda, Ramon                 Unattached             2:34.28  
  6 Scheuchzer, Patrick          West Texas A           2:34.38  
  7 Julmeus, Paul                Texas Tech             2:35.50  
  8 Culotta, Logan               Texas Tech             2:36.96  
  9 Puga, Martin                 West Texas A           2:37.63  
 10 Valle, Jordan                Unattached             2:40.99  
 11 Benton, Tito                 Wayland Bapt           2:51.35  
 12 Johnson, Christopher         McMurry                3:32.99  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 7:43.35  2/3/2007    South Plains, South Plains                
                         Jackson, Ivory, Karam, Jones                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                7:49.22  
  2 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               7:57.20  
  3 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               8:00.43  
  4 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                 8:04.51  
  5 McMurry  'A'                                        8:31.68  
  6 Lubbock Christian  'A'                              8:34.31  
  7 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                 8:38.42  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2.26m  2004        Terrance Woods, Unattached                  
 NCAA I Auto: A 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Gage                  Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Conely, Kameron              Oklahoma Bap            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Austin, Jajuan               McMurry                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dickson, Dustin              West Texas A             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gordon, Aaron                West Texas A            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ayers, David                 West Texas A             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Pena, Stryker                McMurry                     NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8.05m  2002        Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
 NCAA I Auto: A 8.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dellon             Texas Tech               7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  7.39m  7.07m  FOUL  7.19m  PASS
  2 Singleton, Jeremy            Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  7.38m  7.36m  FOUL  7.31m  FOUL
  3 Young, Clyde                 Langston                 7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  6.93m  7.18m  PASS
  4 Menefield, Michael           Texas Tech              J7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  6.64m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bass, Gavan                  McMurry                  6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.83m  ND  6.99m  6.65m  ND
  6 Thompson, Marcus             McMurry                  6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.42m  6.88m  6.85m  FOUL  6.67m  6.65m
  7 Scarborough, Ty              Oklahoma Bap             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.65m  6.70m  ND  6.41m  ND  PASS
  8 Wilkins, Dillion             McMurry                  6.59m   21-07.50 
      ND  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  6.51m  6.55m
  9 Pena, Stryker                McMurry                  6.45m   21-02.00 
      ND  6.45m  FOUL            
 10 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                  6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  ND           
 11 Mayer, Gage                  Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
      ND  ND  6.41m           
 -- Bennett, Xavier              West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ayers, David                 West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Green, Sam                   Hardin-Simmo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bowles, Micah                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dickson, Dustin              West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Miller, Everette             McMurry                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Johnson, Christopher         McMurry                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Felder, Willie               Langston                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Conely, Kameron              Oklahoma Bap              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
 NCAA I Auto: A 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barry, Killian               Texas Tech              16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.93m  16.53m  16.77m  16.12m  16.43m  FOUL
  2 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m  15.99m
  3 Hamrick, Dane                West Texas A            14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  12.70m  13.72m  14.75m  14.10m  FOUL
  4 Kelso, Brendon               Hardin-Simmo            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.27m  14.04m  13.41m  FOUL
  5 Gray, Justin                 Hardin-Simmo            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  13.52m  13.27m  FOUL
  6 Gooch, Kyle                  Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  11.98m  12.33m  12.76m  12.63m  FOUL
 -- Bevill, Bryce                Hardin-Simmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL