Women's Declared

*************************************************************************************************

This is the list of qualifiers accepted pending notification of medical scratches.

*************************************************************************************************

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2012 10:25 AM
                         NCAA Division I 2012 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
             University of Texas -Austin  - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  English Gardner               SO Oregon                11.00D
  2  Ashley Collier                SO Texas A&M             11.01D
  3  Dominique Duncan              SR Texas A&M             11.15D
  4  Allison Peter                 SO Texas                 11.17D
  5  Chalonda Goodman              JR Texas                 11.23D
  6  Paris Daniels                 JR Kansas                11.28D
  7  Sharika Nelvis                SO Ark. State            11.36D
  8  Terra Evans                   SR Texas Tech            11.37D
  9  Lauryn Newson                 SR Oregon                11.38D
 10  Lorraine Ugen                 FR TCU                   11.42D
 11  LaKeidra Stewart              JR Texas A&M             11.44D
 12  Shataya Hendricks             SR Stanford              11.45D
 13  Christy Udoh                  SO Texas                 11.47D
 14  Jhorden Hunter                SO UTSA                  11.47D
 15  Chaniqua Corinealdi           JR TCU                   11.50D
 16  Shannon Reynolds              JR UT-Arlington          11.50D
 17  Charnell Price                SO California            11.51D
 18  Erica Alexander               SR Texas Tech            11.52D
 19  Geronne Black                 JR Portland State        11.52D
 20  Whitney Harris                SR Houston               11.52D
 21  Tiffany Hines                 SO Arkansas              11.53D
 22  Jessica Davis                 SO USC                   11.54D
 23  Germe Poston                  SO Arizona               11.54D
 24  Ashley Idunoba                JR Lamar                 11.56D
 25  Mara Weekes                   SO Nebraska              11.57D
 26  Tai'Shea Reese                SR Houston               11.58D
 27  Audacia Moore                 SR Wichita State         11.59D
 28  Melanise Chapman              JR UC Davis              11.59D
 29  Katie Nelms                   SO Stanford              11.60D
 30  Shahira Ehiemua               FR UTSA                  11.60D
 31  Pernell Joseph                SO Missouri State        11.61D
 32  Asia Gooden                   SO Arizona State         11.61D
 33  Janay Mitchell                JR No. Illinois          11.61D
 34  Sherine Wells                 SR Oklahoma              11.61D
 35  Jasmine Webb                  SO UT-Pan American       11.62D
 36  Shakelia Coleman              FR TAMU-CC               11.62D
 37  Loudia Laarman                SO USC                   11.62D
 38  Brittane Gaines               JR Houston Baptist       11.62D
 39  Chimerem Okoroji              SR Minnesota             11.62D
 40  Amiris Warren                 FR So. Illinois          11.63D
 41  Tara Thomas                   SR Texas Tech            11.63D
 42  Amber Purvis                  SR Oregon                11.64D
 43  Shawna Anderson               SR Oklahoma              11.65D
 44  Emily Blok                    JR UNLV                  11.65D
 45  Magen Del Pino                JR UTEP                  11.66D
 46  Shamoya Pruitt                JR Wichita State         11.67D
 47  Angelica Larrier              SR SE Missouri           11.68D
 48  Grecia Bolton                 SR Houston               11.69D
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Allison Peter                 SO Texas                 22.77D
  2  Chalonda Goodman              JR Texas                 22.85D
  3  Ashley Collier                SO Texas A&M             22.89D
  4  Paris Daniels                 JR Kansas                22.89D
  5  Christy Udoh                  SO Texas                 22.93D
  6  Dominique Duncan              SR Texas A&M             22.94D
  7  Lauryn Newson                 SR Oregon                23.09D
  8  Aareon Payne                  SR USC                   23.20D
  9  Taylor Evans                  SR Texas Tech            23.23D
 10  Ashley Idunoba                JR Lamar                 23.44D
 11  Shataya Hendricks             SR Stanford              23.48D
 12  Tiffany Hines                 SO Arkansas              23.51D
 13  Cierra White                  FR Texas Tech            23.51D
 14  Denesha Morris                JR Kansas                23.52D
 15  Chandrell Stephens            JR Texas A&M             23.52D
 16  Audacia Moore                 SR Wichita State         23.57D
 17  Craishia Washington           FR SMU                   23.58D
 18  Mara Weekes                   SO Nebraska              23.66D
 19  Grecia Bolton                 SR Houston               23.68D
 20  LaKeidra Stewart              JR Texas A&M             23.69D
 21  Shannon Reynolds              JR UT-Arlington          23.70D
 22  Erin Jones                    SO Iowa                  23.71D
 23  Alycia Herring                SO Arizona State         23.73D
 24  Chaniqua Corinealdi           JR TCU                   23.73D
 25  Charnell Price                SO California            23.74D
 26  Sherine Wells                 SR Oklahoma              23.76D
 27  Pernell Joseph                SO Missouri State        23.76D
 28  Merica Moncherry              FR Missouri State        23.81D
 29  Tai'Shea Reese                SR Houston               23.84D
 30  Kiersten Brewer               FR Houston               23.85D
 31  Shahira Ehiemua               FR UTSA                  23.85D
 32  Emily Blok                    JR UNLV                  23.85D
 33  Alisha Keys                   FR Kansas                23.89D
 34  Secoral Yanez                 SR UNLV                  23.92D
 35  Germe Poston                  SO Arizona               23.94D
 36  Yolanda Suggs                 JR UTEP                  23.96D
 37  Antoinette Goodman            SO N.D. State            24.00D
 38  Tanesha Maxwell               SO Cen. Arkansas         24.01D
 39  Alishia Perkins               SO N.M. State            24.01D
 40  Janay Mitchell                JR No. Illinois          24.02D
 41  Tamara Pridgett               SO Arizona               24.03D
 42  Bailee Witworth               SR Utah State            24.03D
 43  Candace Springer              JR Rice                  24.04D
 44  Breeauna Thompson             JR Fresno State          24.04D
 45  Jerika Lewis                  JR SE Missouri           24.04D
 46  Darriel Banks                 FR No. Arizona           24.05D
 47  Angelica Larrier              SR SE Missouri           24.06D
 48  Nyoka Giles                   SR Minnesota             24.06D
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Spencer                FR Illinois              51.02D
  2  Diamond Dixon                 SO Kansas                51.09D
  3  Kanika Beckles                JR Texas A&M             51.72D
  4  Regina George                 JR Arkansas              51.79D
  5  Phyllis Francis               SO Oregon                52.05D
  6  Ashley Liverpool              SO Iowa                  52.47D
  7  Briana Nelson                 SO Texas                 52.49D
  8  Shawna Fermin                 JR Wash State            52.66D
  9  Whitney Jones                 SR Arkansas              52.70D
 10  Ashley Kelly                  SR Illinois              52.77D
 11  Diamond Richardson            SR Baylor                52.81D
 12  Amber Evans                   SR SMU                   52.92D
 13  Endurance Abinuwa             SR UTEP                  52.96D
 14  Jordan Carlson                SR Washington            53.03D
 15  Sade Sealy                    JR Illinois State        53.16D
 16  Olivia Ekponé                 FR Texas A&M             53.29D
 17  Kourtney Danreuther           SO Montana               53.32D
 18  Althia Maximilien             FR Missouri State        53.36D
 19  Echos Blevins                 SR Arizona               53.38D
 20  LaSasha Aldredge              JR N.M. State            53.41D
 21  Ibukun Mayungbe               SO Texas A&M             53.42D
 22  Chizoba Okodogbe              SO Oregon                53.44D
 23  Alicia Peterson               JR Texas                 53.44D
 24  Mary Dickerson                SR S.F. Austin           53.46D
 25  Jackie Harrison               SR CSU-Northridge        53.50D
 26  Taylor Washington             JR Kansas                53.54D
 27  Shapri Romero                 SO Arizona               53.61D
 28  Gwendolyn Flowers             JR Arkansas              53.65D
 29  Ryisha Boyd                   SR Illinois              53.74D
 30  Quinterra Charles             JR TCU                   53.75D
 31  Terracia Moody                SO Prairie View          53.91D
 32  Ally Courtnall                FR UCLA                  53.94D
 33  Vanessa Jones                 FR USC                   53.95D
 34  Devin Gosberry                JR Oregon                53.96D
 35  Katie Wilson                  SO CSU-Fullerton         54.03D
 36  Paige Stratioti               FR N.D. State            54.07D
 37  Alena Brooks                  JR Minnesota             54.08D
 38  Candace Jackson               JR Texas Tech            54.09D
 39  Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      FR USC                   54.10D
 40  Marissa Golliday              JR Illinois              54.12D
 41  Asia Thomas                   FR Illinois              54.14D
 42  Alyssa Nichols                SO Baylor                54.16D
 43  Eileen Gehring                FR Colorado              54.21D
 44  Stacey-Ann Smith              SR Texas                 54.31D
 45  Whitney Harris                SR Houston               54.33D
 46  Olivia Lewis                  JR Texas Tech            54.34D
 47  Dominique Whittington         FR Sacramento St         54.35D
 48  Breeauna Thompson             JR Fresno State          54.41D
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nachelle Mackie               JR BYU                 2:01.11D
  2  Ashley Miller                 SR Nebraska            2:03.33D
  3  Shelby Houlihan               FR Arizona State       2:03.85D
  4  Boglarka Bozzay               SR Kansas State        2:04.50D
  5  Ejiroghene Okoro              JR Iowa State          2:04.72D
  6  Claudia Francis               FR Oregon              2:04.88D
  7  Laura Roesler                 SO Oregon              2:05.13D
  8  Caroline Jepleting            SR Texas Tech          2:05.16D
  9  Justine Fedronic              JR Stanford            2:05.35D
 10  Anne Kesselring               JR Oregon              2:05.46D
 11  Joy O'Hare                    JR Stanford            2:06.03D
 12  Justine Diaz                  SR UC Santa Barbara    2:06.09D
 13  Lacey Bleazard                SR BYU                 2:06.38D
 14  Devin Bailey                  SR Texas Tech          2:06.41D
 15  Renisha Robinson              SR Sacramento St       2:06.42D
 16  Martine Borge                 JR Arkansas            2:06.54D
 17  Kelsey Williamson             JR UNLV                2:06.65D
 18  Danielle Chapman              SR Wichita State       2:06.69D
 19  Brittany Ogunmokun            JR Baylor              2:06.73D
 20  Kendra Chambers               JR Texas               2:06.76D
 21  Megan Gingerich               SR East Illinois       2:06.82D
 22  Blaire Dinsdale               SR Nebraska            2:06.87D
 23  Andrea Chavez                 FR Utah                2:06.96D
 24  Briyanni Thomas               SO TCU                 2:07.10D
 25  Brittany Schanandore          SR N.D. State          2:07.17D
 26  Josephine Moultrie            JR New Mexico          2:07.55D
 27  Emma Ladwig                   SR South Dakota        2:07.70D
 28  Dana Mecke                    SR UTSA                2:07.78D
 29  Samantha Learch               SR Arkansas            2:07.82D
 30  Brittney Harper               JR Wisconsin           2:07.83D
 31  Josefine Koskinen             JR San Diego St        2:07.87D
 32  Natalie Crain                 SR Oklahoma            2:07.88D
 33  Amanda Duvendack              SO Illinois            2:07.92D
 34  Elizabeth Tremblay            JR Colorado            2:07.94D
 35  Danielle Burchett             SR S.F. Austin         2:08.01D
 36  Ashlynn Simon                 SO N.D. State          2:08.07D
 37  Shakeeri Cole                 SR Oklahoma            2:08.08D
 38  Brett Zorich                  SR UNLV                2:08.15D
 39  Ciera Johnson                 SR Houston             2:08.16D
 40  Raquel Hefflin                SO UC Riverside        2:08.25D
 41  Erica Hamik                   SR Nebraska            2:08.35D
 42  Mariah Gramolini              SO Nevada              2:08.38D
 43  Ashly Wright                  FR UT-Arlington        2:08.42D
 44  Katie Fry                     FR UC Davis            2:08.57D
 45  Paisley Pettway               JR UCLA                2:08.59D
 46  Candace Wollert               SO Wyoming             2:08.61D
 47  Lindsey Putman                SR UT-Arlington        2:08.66D
 48  Rosalie Griffin               SO Utah                2:08.80D
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natalja Piliusina             SO Okla. State         4:09.51D
  2  Katie Flood                   SO Washington          4:11.66D
  3  Jordan Hasay                  JR Oregon              4:13.28D
  4  Kristen Gillespie             SR Arkansas            4:13.33D
  5  Ashley Miller                 SR Nebraska            4:14.53D
  6  Renisha Robinson              SR Sacramento St       4:16.65D
  7  Laura Roxberg                 JR Missouri            4:16.71D
  8  Laura Carlyle                 SR Oregon State        4:17.77D
  9  Keri Wood                     SO Arkansas            4:18.84D
 10  Alli Billmeyer                FR Stanford            4:19.20D
 11  Chelsea Orr                   FR Washington          4:19.21D
 12  Liga Blyholder                SO Wisconsin           4:19.65D
 13  Becca Friday                  JR Oregon              4:19.82D
 14  Elizabeth Apgar               JR Arizona             4:20.22D
 15  Taylor Bryson                 SR California          4:20.35D
 16  Megan Patrignelli             SO Oregon              4:20.49D
 17  Sarah Edwards                 SR BYU                 4:21.13D
 18  Nicole Bowler                 SR San Francisco       4:21.44D
 19  Camille Logan                 JR Colorado            4:21.55D
 20  Erica Digby                   SR Idaho               4:22.18D
 21  Katie Porada                  SO Illinois            4:22.19D
 22  Christine Babcock             JR Washington          4:22.58D
 23  Amanda Mergaert               JR Utah                4:22.76D
 24  Caileigh Glenn                SO Okla. State         4:22.87D
 25  Shelise Walker                JR Utah Valley         4:23.11D
 26  Marielle Hall                 SO Texas               4:23.38D
 27  Sophie Curl                   SO San Francisco       4:23.65D
 28  Morgan Mosby                  JR Air Force           4:23.74D
 29  Kirsten Lake                  SR Drake               4:23.75D
 30  Vanessa Hancock               SR Cal Poly            4:24.32D
 31  Sara Dietz                    SR North Texas         4:24.35D
 32  Damajeria Dubose              JR UC Riverside        4:24.41D
 33  Kelsey Brown                  SO Oklahoma            4:24.89D
 34  Mary Alenbratt                JR SMU                 4:24.95D
 35  Rosa Del Toro                 SR Long Beach St       4:24.97D
 36  Imogen Ainsworth              JR New Mexico          4:25.24D
 37  Katie Cumming                 SO Colorado            4:25.61D
 38  Sarah Macpherson              JR Tulsa               4:25.86D
 39  Veronica Stinnett             SO Sacramento St       4:26.40D
 40  Josephine Adams               JR North Texas         4:26.44D
 41  Mackenzie Carter              SO Washington          4:26.64D
 42  Haley Lawrence                SR No. Arizona         4:26.69D
 43  Margo Richardson              SO Saint Louis         4:26.97D
 44  Molly Ferguson                JR Oklahoma            4:27.02D
 45  Holly Keeper                  SO Colo. State         4:27.15D
 46  Candace Eddy                  JR BYU                 4:27.20D
 47  Jackie Laesch                 SR Iowa                4:27.40D
 48  Melissa Fuerst                SO Air Force           4:27.43D
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shalaya Kipp                  JR Colorado            9:43.09D
  2  Aisha Praught                 SR Illinois State      9:51.30D
  3  Rebeka Stowe                  SR Kansas              9:52.82D
  4  Amber Henry                   JR Weber State         9:53.94D
  5  Eva Krchova                   JR San Francisco      10:02.15D
  6  Caroline Hogardh              FR No. Arizona        10:05.80D
  7  Kimber Mattox                 SR Oregon             10:06.58D
  8  Ashley Beutler                JR Wisconsin          10:12.97D
  9  Nicole Peters                 SR Colo. State        10:13.22D
 10  Grace Heymsfield              SO Arkansas           10:13.41D
 11  Melanie Thompson              SO Oregon             10:13.51D
 12  Mary Kate Anselmini           FR Stanford           10:15.16D
 13  Maddie Aufmann                JR Illinois           10:17.57D
 14  Emilie Amaro                  JR Stanford           10:18.18D
 15  Katie Moraczewski             SO Minnesota          10:18.60D
 16  LeAnne Fogg                   SR Cal Poly           10:18.65D
 17  Alycia Butterworth            SO Idaho              10:18.78D
 18  Amber Stack                   JR Illinois           10:19.07D
 19  Maddie McClellan              SO N.D. State         10:19.39D
 20  Cali George                   SR Arkansas           10:20.48D
 21  Kauren Tarver                 JR Arizona State      10:20.86D
 22  Ruth Senior                   SR New Mexico         10:22.55D
 23  Jessica Barnard               SR Long Beach St      10:22.90D
 24  Taylor Wallace                JR Oregon             10:23.16D
 25  Britney Whitehead             JR East Illinois      10:23.91D
 26  Kristen Radcliff              SR Oral Roberts       10:23.94D
 27  Andrea Jacobs                 SR UC Santa Barbara   10:24.10D
 28  Katy Andrews                  SR BYU                10:25.21D
 29  Clea Formaz                   FR Arizona            10:25.84D
 30  Heather Haug                  SR Montana State      10:26.36D
 31  Kate Kujawa                   SO Okla. State        10:27.15D
 32  Molly Kayfes                  FR Minnesota          10:27.43D
 33  Laken Hintze                  JR Weber State        10:27.83D
 34  Amy Jo Thorne                 SR N.D. State         10:28.48D
 35  Caroline Austin               JR Wash State         10:28.59D
 36  Courtney Bouchet              JR Colorado           10:30.06D
 37  Kristen Zillmer               SO Illinois State     10:30.43D
 38  Elise Sigg                    JR Illinois State     10:30.88D
 39  Shannon Klenke                FR Arkansas           10:31.23D
 40  Dani Fischer                  SR Wisconsin          10:33.37D
 41  Kaitlin Hanenburg             SO Colo. State        10:33.37D
 42  Ruby Roberts                  SO Wash State         10:33.84D
 43  Courtney Frerichs             FR UMKC               10:34.48D
 44  Paige Orcutt                  JR Minnesota          10:35.03D
 45  Lisa Marie Drury              JR BYU                10:35.68D
 46  Julia Foster                  FR Stanford           10:36.51D
 47  Rachael Brewer                SO Illinois State     10:36.70D
 48  Allie Parks                   FR Montana            10:36.98D
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Tebo                  SR Colorado           15:19.43D
  2  Aliphine Tuliamuk             JR Wichita State      15:26.07D
  3  Kathy Kroeger                 JR Stanford           15:33.76D
  4  Alex Kosinski                 SR Oregon             15:36.90D
  5  Natosha Rogers                JR Texas A&M          15:45.80D
  6  McKenzie Melander             SR Iowa               15:57.13D
  7  Elvin Kibet                   SO Arizona            15:57.20D
  8  Chelsea Reilly                SR California         15:57.53D
  9  Megan Goethals                SO Washington         15:58.12D
 10  Rose Tanui                    SR Texas Tech         16:03.42D
 11  Sara Sutherland               SO Texas              16:04.15D
 12  Nicole Peters                 SR Colo. State        16:12.02D
 13  Katrina Drennen               SR Montana            16:12.60D
 14  Dominique Scott               FR Arkansas           16:12.69D
 15  Mareike Schrulle              JR Iowa               16:13.73D
 16  Cate Westenhover              JR Baylor             16:13.84D
 17  Diana Medina                  SR So. Utah           16:15.24D
 18  Jessica Tonn                  FR Stanford           16:16.37D
 19  Kaitie Vanatta                SO Missouri           16:16.52D
 20  Allison Pye                   SR Rice               16:16.91D
 21  Betsy Flood                   SR Iowa               16:21.21D
 22  Emma Bates                    FR Boise State        16:21.39D
 23  Marielle Hall                 SO Texas              16:22.83D
 24  Laura Suur                    JR San Francisco      16:23.89D
 25  Allison Woodward              FR Oregon             16:24.10D
 26  MichaelAnne Laurent           JR BYU                16:24.79D
 27  Kelly Dawson                  SR TCU                16:29.41D
 28  Rochelle Kanuho               JR No. Arizona        16:29.59D
 29  Alycia Cridebring             SO UC Davis           16:30.23D
 30  Kaitlin Flattmann             FR Arkansas           16:30.90D
 31  Liberty Miller                FR Washington         16:33.00D
 32  Megan Ranegar                 JR Iowa               16:33.12D
 33  Rachel Johnson                FR Baylor             16:33.62D
 34  Katie Moen                    FR Iowa State         16:34.48D
 35  Kyla Chapman                  SR Wisconsin          16:35.40D
 36  Erin Hegarty                  FR Baylor             16:35.97D
 37  Kristine Eikrem-Engeset       SR SMU                16:38.06D
 38  Rachel Mitchell               JR Sacramento St      16:38.31D
 39  Ashley Scott                  JR Tulsa              16:38.91D
 40  Jamie Smith                   JR So. Utah           16:39.98D
 41  Macy Bricks                   FR Arizona State      16:41.70D
 42  Kelsey Smith                  FR UCLA               16:41.87D
 43  Aisling Cuffe                 FR Stanford           16:42.00D
 44  Laura Docherty                SO Minnesota          16:42.24D
 45  Natasa Vulic                  SO Arizona State      16:44.02D
 46  Margo Richardson              SO Saint Louis        16:44.44D
 47  Bailey Belvis                 JR Missouri           16:44.57D
 48  Lauren Mugnaini               SO Sacramento St      16:45.22D
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deborah Maier                 JR California         32:12.47D
  2  Meaghan Nelson                JR Iowa State         32:14.27D
  3  Sarah Waldron                 SR New Mexico         32:36.07D
  4  Aliphine Tuliamuk             JR Wichita State      32:39.35D
  5  Becky Wade                    JR Rice               32:40.82D
  6  Sarah Callister               JR Weber State        32:51.17D
  7  Dani Stack                    JR Iowa State         32:51.28D
  8  Rose Tanui                    SR Texas Tech         33:08.70D
  9  Jennifer Bergman              JR Arizona            33:10.87D
 10  Elvin Kibet                   SO Arizona            33:13.58D
 11  Bronwyn Crossman              SR Oregon             33:18.53D
 12  Sarah Sumpter                 JR UC Davis           33:19.77D
 13  Caitlin Comfort               JR Wisconsin          33:27.02D
 14  Hannah Pensack-Rinehart       JR Colo. State        33:47.49D
 15  Gina Valgoi                   JR Loyola (Ill.)      33:53.81D
 16  Hilary Orf                    JR Saint Louis        33:57.70D
 17  Jana Stolting                 SO Colorado           34:03.16D
 18  Agnes Kemboi                  JR TCU                34:12.39D
 19  Lauren Mugnaini               SO Sacramento St      34:18.12D
 20  Natosha Rogers                JR Texas A&M          34:18.66D
 21  Kathya Garcia                 SR UTEP               34:19.26D
 22  Courtney Yaeger               JR Illinois           34:23.60D
 23  Lindsay Prescott              JR Arizona State      34:27.39D
 24  Lacey Oeding                  JR New Mexico         34:27.53D
 25  Taylor Thornley               JR Weber State        34:29.78D
 26  Allison Woodward              FR Oregon             34:37.37D
 27  Kinsey Farren                 SR Missouri           34:37.70D
 28  Emma Bates                    FR Boise State        34:38.95D
 29  Krista Drechsler              SR UC Davis           34:40.39D
 30  Karina Garcia                 JR UTEP               34:40.82D
 31  Katja Goldring                JR UCLA               34:41.82D
 32  Rochelle Kanuho               JR No. Arizona        34:42.36D
 33  Rachel Drake                  SO Minnesota          34:47.56D
 34  Zsofia Erdelyi                SR USC                34:53.25D
 35  Katie White                   JR Nebraska           34:54.78D
 36  Emily Thomas                  SO Gonzaga            35:01.46D
 37  Kendra Gerk                   SR Colo. State        35:01.60D
 38  Laleh Mojtabaezamani          SR Texas              35:02.02D
 39  Sydney Messick                SR Kansas State       35:04.22D
 40  Rachel Viger                  SO Colorado           35:06.26D
 41  Scarla Nero                   SR Wichita State      35:07.18D
 42  Theresa Selestow              FR Wisconsin          35:09.58D
 43  Kayla Blackford               SO Weber State        35:13.37D
 44  Kellie Houser                 JR Portland           35:16.75D
 45  Sarah Heuer                   JR Colo. State        35:19.88D
 46  Hanna Henson                  SR Arizona            35:22.10D
 47  Hailey Hanna                  SR Arizona State      35:23.85D
 48  Danielle Moreno               SO UC Santa Barbara   35:25.67D
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donique' Flemings             JR Texas A&M             12.87D
  2  Tiffani McReynolds            SO Baylor                12.97D
  3  Kori Carter                   SO Stanford              12.99D
  4  Katie Grimes                  JR Texas Tech            13.00D
  5  Katie Nelms                   SO Stanford              13.01D
  6  Morgan Snow                   FR Texas                 13.14D
  7  Ivanique Kemp                 JR Arkansas              13.20D
  8  Breeana Coleman               SO Illinois              13.22D
  9  Sharika Nelvis                SO Ark. State            13.22D
 10  Lauren Blackburn              SO USC                   13.23D
 11  Janice Jackson                SO UTEP                  13.27D
 12  Jesica Ejesieme               SO Illinois              13.29D
 13  Brittany Hyter                SR Arkansas              13.32D
 14  Demeeka Jones                 SR Houston               13.35D
 15  Sade Mariah Greenidge         FR Houston               13.38D
 16  Dahlys Marshall               SR Arizona               13.43D
 17  Dalilah Muhammad              SR USC                   13.45D
 18  Melia Cox                     FR USC                   13.49D
 19  Richelle Farley               JR Kansas State          13.49D
 20  Brea Buchanan                 SO UCLA                  13.51D
 21  Shakina Phillips              SR Long Beach St         13.52D
 22  Alicia Perkins                FR Houston               13.53D
 23  Natalie Morerod               SO Wichita State         13.53D
 24  Chelsea Stephen               SO S.F. Austin           13.54D
 25  Larissa Matthews              JR TCU                   13.57D
 26  Marissa Smith                 JR Drake                 13.57D
 27  Olimpia Nowak                 SR No. Iowa              13.58D
 28  Barbara Nwaba                 SR UC Santa Barbara      13.59D
 29  Christina Holland             JR Baylor                13.59D
 30  Ashley Starks                 SO North Texas           13.62D
 31  Emani Truluck                 SR California            13.62D
 32  Roneisha Frye                 SR No. Illinois          13.63D
 33  Jalisa Paramore               SO East Illinois         13.65D
 34  Mila Andric                   SO Nebraska              13.65D
 35  Deanna Latham                 SO Wisconsin             13.66D
 36  Jessica Flax                  SR Wisconsin             13.67D
 37  Kawanna Brooks                JR Illinois              13.67D
 38  Shaquana Logan                JR Wash State            13.69D
 39  Amber Middleton               SR UC Irvine             13.71D
 40  Samantha Sharper              JR UTEP                  13.75D
 41  Mairead Murphy                SR Kansas State          13.75D
 42  Chastity Stewart              FR North Texas           13.76D
 43  Alicia Truesdale              SR Sacramento St         13.77D
 44  Ryann Krais                   SR Kansas State          13.78D
 45  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin             13.83D
 46  Rebecca Rhodes                SR Oregon                13.83D
 47  Angela Kaplar                 JR Utah                  13.85D
 48  Fatima Dedrickson             SR BYU                   13.86D
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Georganne Moline              JR Arizona               55.12D
  2  Danielle Dowie                SO Texas                 56.10D
  3  Turquoise Thompson            JR UCLA                  56.26D
  4  Kianna Elahi                  SR Iowa State            56.41D
  5  Dalilah Muhammad              SR USC                   56.72D
  6  Christina Holland             JR Baylor                56.87D
  7  Latoya Griffith               SR Illinois              57.12D
  8  Chante'sean White             JR Texas State           57.29D
  9  Jesica Ejesieme               SO Illinois              57.30D
 10  Natalie Morerod               SO Wichita State         57.48D
 11  Kori Carter                   SO Stanford              57.60D
 12  Eseroghene Okoro              JR Iowa State            57.61D
 13  Angele Cooper                 SR Texas                 57.69D
 14  Leslie Farmer                 SR Missouri              57.80D
 15  Angelica Weaver               JR California            57.85D
 16  Kayla Sanchez                 JR Arizona State         58.28D
 17  Allison Reaser                SO San Diego St          58.37D
 18  Ari Curtis                    SR Drake                 58.38D
 19  Brittany Hyter                SR Arkansas              58.44D
 20  Christine Lowe                SR UNLV                  58.50D
 21  Kayla Stueckle                SO Washington            58.52D
 22  Katie Miller                  SR Texas State           58.67D
 23  Stephanie Jolley              JR Utah                  58.73D
 24  Ericka Nowell                 JR UC Irvine             58.76D
 25  Olimpia Nowak                 SR No. Iowa              58.77D
 26  Amber Middleton               SR UC Irvine             58.96D
 27  Mila Andric                   SO Nebraska              59.19D
 28  Latrisha Jordan               SR Fresno State          59.23D
 29  Kelly Stalpes                 SR Minnesota             59.28D
 30  Ellie Grooters                SO Nebraska              59.45D
 31  Hayli Worthington             SO Idaho State           59.52D
 32  Tess Shubert                  JR So. Illinois          59.53D
 33  Hannah Simonson               JR Iowa                  59.54D
 34  Sharyn Dahl                   SR Minnesota             59.54D
 35  Donnise Powell                JR Iowa State            59.75D
 36  Nicole Erickson               SR Iowa                  59.77D
 37  Alexa Duling                  JR South Dakota          59.79D
 38  Paige Knodle                  FR No. Iowa              59.81D
 39  Lyndsay Pearson               SR Oregon                59.87D
 40  Krista Shoeman                SO Iowa State            59.88D
 41  Shakina Phillips              SR Long Beach St         59.89D
 42  Brianne Beemer                JR Colorado              59.90D
 43  Madeline Fuchs                JR Montana State         59.96D
 44  Erica Twiss                   SO Kansas State          59.97D
 45  Kelsey Quinn                  SO Iowa                  59.99D
 46  Erin Kirby                    SO Wyoming             1:00.08D
 47  Ariel Coleman                 JR Arizona             1:00.22D
 48  Sylvonna Thompson             SO Prairie View        1:00.24D
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                              42.99D
  2  Texas                                                  43.25D
  3  Texas Tech                                             43.65D
  4  Oregon                                                 43.72D
  5  Kansas                                                 43.73D
  6  USC                                                    43.95D
  7  Arkansas                                               44.01D
  8  Houston                                                44.09D
  9  Stanford                                               44.25D
 10  Arizona State                                          44.47D
 11  Minnesota                                              44.55D
 12  UTEP                                                   44.77D
 13  UTSA                                                   44.81D
 14  TCU                                                    44.82D
 15  California                                             44.89D
 16  Missouri State                                         44.90D
 17  Washington St.                                         45.02D
 18  Arizona                                                45.07D
 19  Northern Illinois                                      45.11D
 20  Texas-Arlington                                        45.21D
 21  Portland State                                         45.31D
 22  Stephen F. Austin                                      45.37D
 23  Texas State                                            45.37D
 24  Baylor                                                 45.39D
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kansas                                               3:28.10D
  2  Texas                                                3:29.79D
  3  Arkansas                                             3:31.16D
  4  Illinois                                             3:31.77D
  5  Arizona                                              3:31.85D
  6  Texas A&M                                            3:32.31D
  7  Texas Tech                                           3:32.36D
  8  Baylor                                               3:32.43D
  9  Oregon                                               3:32.59D
 10  Arizona State                                        3:34.62D
 11  UCLA                                                 3:36.13D
 12  Houston                                              3:37.39D
 13  Iowa                                                 3:37.57D
 14  TCU                                                  3:37.59D
 15  North Dakota St.                                     3:38.09D
 16  Stephen F. Austin                                    3:38.19D
 17  Iowa State                                           3:38.48D
 18  Minnesota                                            3:38.85D
 19  UNLV                                                 3:38.88D
 20  Stanford                                             3:39.10D
 21  Cal St. Northridge                                   3:39.42D
 22  Texas State                                          3:39.86D
 23  Colorado                                             3:40.30D
 24  Kansas State                                         3:40.64D
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brigetta Barrett              JR Arizona               1.95mD
  2  Shanay Briscoe                SO Texas                 1.86mD
  3  Toni Young                    SO Okla. State           1.86mD
  4  Alyx Treasure                 FR Kansas State          1.84mD
  5  Barbara Nwaba                 SR UC Santa Barbara      1.84mD
  6  Victoria Lucas                SR Texas                 1.83mD
  7  Chancey Summers               FR Oregon                1.83mD
  8  Marusa Cernjul                FR Nebraska              1.83mD
  9  Shahaf Bareni                 SO North Texas           1.81mD
 10  Lexi Eaton                    FR BYU                   1.81mD
 11  Kenya Culmer                  SO So. Illinois          1.81mD
 12  Allison Mayfield              SR Kansas                1.80mD
 13  Alexis Walker                 SO UCLA                  1.80mD
 14  Katrina Graves-Johnson        SR Long Beach St         1.80mD
 15  Colleen O'Brien               FR Kansas                1.80mD
 16  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin             1.80mD
 17  Monika Jakutyte               SR Wisconsin             1.80mD
 18  Whitney Sisler                SR Cal Poly              1.80mD
 19  Lauren Crockett               FR Oregon                1.79mD
 20  J'Lynn Ledesma                SO Wichita State         1.78mD
 21  Kelsey English                FR Colorado              1.78mD
 22  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M             1.78mD
 23  Diana Blauer                  SR BYU                   1.78mD
 24  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M             1.78mD
 25  Brianna LeRoy                 SR Utah                  1.77mD
 26  Gianna Fernandez              JR California            1.76mD
 27  Makeba Alcide                 JR Arkansas              1.76mD
 28  Megan Frausto                 SO Houston               1.76mD
 29  Alicia Peterson               JR Texas                 1.75mD
 30  Beverly Owoyele               SR Texas                 1.75mD
 31  Ada Robinson                  SR BYU                   1.75mD
 32  Becky Anderson                SR Illinois State        1.75mD
 33  Camille Hayes                 SO Missouri              1.75mD
 34  Kristin Rimbach               JR California            1.75mD
 35  Samantha Balentine            JR Hawaii                1.75mD
 36  Kristen Rice                  JR Oklahoma              1.75mD
 37  Kirsten Hesseltine            SO Arkansas              1.75mD
 38  Morgan Whitson                FR Missouri              1.75mD
 39  Nicole Williams               SR Nevada                1.75mD
 40  Laura Hamel                   SR UW-Milwaukee          1.74mD
 41  Christine Rice                JR Wash State            1.74mD
 42  Kelly McNamee                 JR Washington            1.74mD
 43  Maura Cummins                 FR East Illinois         1.74mD
 44  Sara Macey                    SR Long Beach St         1.74mD
 45  Alyssa Frank                  JR Colorado              1.74mD
 46  Mary Wirth                    SO S.D. State            1.74mD
 47  Danessa Lyssy                 JR Texas State           1.74mD
 48  Jillanna Scanlan              SO Nebraska              1.74mD
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tina Sutej                    SR Arkansas              4.55mD
  2  Shade Weygandt                JR Texas Tech            4.50mD
  3  Katerina Stefanidi            SR Stanford              4.48mD
  4  Logan Miller                  JR Washington            4.38mD
  5  Bethany Buell                 SO South Dakota          4.36mD
  6  Stephanie Richartz            SO Illinois              4.34mD
  7  Jade Riebold                  SO East Illinois         4.31mD
  8  Shaylah Simpson               SO Arizona State         4.30mD
  9  Alexandra Acker               SR Oklahoma              4.30mD
 10  Keisa Monterola               JR East Washington       4.27mD
 11  Christen Botteron-Gunther     SR BYU                   4.25mD
 12  Kelsy Hintz                   JR San Diego St          4.22mD
 13  Demi Payne                    SO Kansas                4.20mD
 14  Katrine Haarklau              FR Missouri              4.20mD
 15  Emily Grove                   FR South Dakota          4.20mD
 16  Laura Asimakis                SR Texas A&M             4.15mD
 17  Elena Horn                    SR Texas State           4.15mD
 18  Breanna Bussel                SR Nebraska              4.15mD
 19  Robin Taylor                  SO East Washington       4.15mD
 20  Caitlin Maulin                SO Idaho State           4.15mD
 21  Tara Diebold                  SR Arkansas              4.15mD
 22  Natasha Masterson             JR Texas                 4.13mD
 23  Sonia Grabowska               SR Utah State            4.12mD
 24  Allison Koressel              JR UCLA                  4.11mD
 25  Sammie Clark                  SO Oregon                4.10mD
 26  Nicole Naatjes                FR BYU                   4.10mD
 27  Cassie Craig                  JR Wichita State         4.08mD
 28  Ellie McCardwell              SO Stanford              4.08mD
 29  Kortney Ross                  SO Oregon                4.08mD
 30  Rebecca Clark                 SO Idaho State           4.05mD
 31  Danielle Nowell               SO Arkansas              4.05mD
 32  Cami Jiskra                   SR Nebraska              4.04mD
 33  Nichole Manning               SR West Illinois         4.03mD
 34  Rachel Fisher                 JR BYU                   4.03mD
 35  Emily Bush                    JR UC Davis              4.02mD
 36  Alexandra Weatherly           SO Arizona               4.01mD
 37  Kellie Schuh                  SR Illinois-Chicago      4.01mD
 38  Kimber Shealy                 SR Air Force             4.01mD
 39  Natasha Kolbo                 JR UCLA                  4.00mD
 40  Courtney Reginato             JR UCLA                  4.00mD
 41  Aly Daily                     SR Texas A&M             4.00mD
 42  Georgia Reynolds              FR Washington            3.98mD
 43  Heather Green                 JR Missouri              3.98mD
 44  Maggie Maher                  SO Nebraska              3.98mD
 45  Elizabeth Eitzen              JR Illinois              3.98mD
 46  Cleona Oliver                 SR Rice                  3.98mD
 47  Jenna Wexter                  JR No. Iowa              3.98mD
 48  Holly Waseloff                JR San Diego St          3.97mD
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lorraine Ugen                 FR TCU                   6.83mD
  2  Francine Simpson              JR Kansas                6.67mD
  3  Whitney Gipson                SR TCU                   6.67mD
  4  Christabel Nettey             SO Arizona State         6.58mD
  5  Malaina Payton                SO California            6.56mD
  6  Ti'Anca Mock                  SR Oklahoma              6.55mD
  7  Andrea Geubelle               JR Kansas                6.50mD
  8  Arantxa King                  SR Stanford              6.50mD
  9  Constance Ezugha              SO Arizona State         6.45mD
 10  Karynn Dunn                   JR Stanford              6.39mD
 11  Kylie Price                   FR UCLA                  6.37mD
 12  Kassandrea Son                SR TAMU-CC               6.34mD
 13  Kimsue Grant                  JR Missouri State        6.33mD
 14  Mara Griva                    JR Nebraska              6.30mD
 15  Kim Haberman                  SR Kansas State          6.23mD
 16  A'Lexus Brannon               SO Texas                 6.22mD
 17  Tai'Shea Reese                SR Houston               6.22mD
 18  Alitta Boyd                   JR USC                   6.21mD
 19  Todea-Kay Willis              JR Minnesota             6.15mD
 20  Rebecca Rhodes                SR Oregon                6.11mD
 21  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona State         6.10mD
 22  Greneshia Wright              SO UTSA                  6.09mD
 23  Kawanna Brooks                JR Illinois              6.04mD
 24  Beatrice Douglas              SO Lamar                 6.02mD
 25  Deborah Amoah                 JR Nevada                6.00mD
 26  Brittney Cloudy               SR Saint Louis           5.99mD
 27  Samantha Collins              SO TCU                   5.99mD
 28  Dorcas Akinniyi               JR Wisconsin             5.99mD
 29  Deja Edwards                  SR UNLV                  5.99mD
 30  Brianna LeRoy                 SR Utah                  5.98mD
 31  Brittany Lewis                FR Colorado              5.97mD
 32  Je'Nia Sears                  FR Fresno State          5.96mD
 33  Ernestine Cray                SO TAMU-CC               5.95mD
 34  Shene Davis                   SR East Washington       5.95mD
 35  Alicia Perkins                FR Houston               5.95mD
 36  Candice Carajohn              JR Loyola (Ill.)         5.94mD
 37  Kirsten Knox                  SO S.F. Austin           5.93mD
 38  Tanya Friesen                 JR Wichita State         5.92mD
 39  Jndia Cleveland               SR N.M. State            5.90mD
 40  Antoinette Goodman            SO N.D. State            5.90mD
 41  Tamara Myers                  FR Arkansas              5.90mD
 42  Shemeika Brewer               SR SE Missouri           5.89mD
 43  Racquel Jones                 JR Boise State           5.89mD
 44  Phylicia Johnson              SR Long Beach St         5.87mD
 45  Samia Taylor                  JR UW-Milwaukee          5.87mD
 46  Natalia Wright                SR Sacramento St         5.87mD
 47  Veronica Gines                JR UC Santa Barbara      5.87mD
 48  Analisa Huschle               FR South Dakota          5.85mD
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrea Geubelle               JR Kansas               13.55mD
  2  Shanieka Thomas               SO San Diego St         13.39mD
  3  Lauryn Newson                 SR Oregon               13.21mD
  4  Shaniae Lakes                 JR Washington           13.19mD
  5  Jessica Ubanyionwu            SR Baylor               13.18mD
  6  Malaikah Love                 SR So. Illinois         13.16mD
  7  Tiara Walpool                 SR Kansas State         13.07mD
  8  Anna Weigandt                 SO Nebraska             13.04mD
  9  Kimsue Grant                  JR Missouri State       13.00mD
 10  Moira Robinson                SR Sacramento St        12.96mD
 11  Mara Griva                    JR Nebraska             12.94mD
 12  Arantxa King                  SR Stanford             12.94mD
 13  Alitta Boyd                   JR USC                  12.93mD
 14  Jordan Merback                JR Stanford             12.91mD
 15  Kassie Gurnell                SO Air Force            12.89mD
 16  Karynn Dunn                   JR Stanford             12.84mD
 17  Christabel Nettey             SO Arizona State        12.80mD
 18  Faith Anumba                  FR UCLA                 12.79mD
 19  Amanda Hunter                 JR California           12.73mD
 20  Ellie Ewere                   FR Nebraska             12.72mD
 21  Aziza Baker                   JR California           12.72mD
 22  Melia Cox                     FR USC                  12.71mD
 23  Jordan Helgren                SR Wisconsin            12.70mD
 24  Brittney Cloudy               SR Saint Louis          12.69mD
 25  Eboni Johnson                 JR UTSA                 12.68mD
 26  Ernestine Cray                SO TAMU-CC              12.65mD
 27  Shemeika Brewer               SR SE Missouri          12.64mD
 28  Avril McGhee                  FR Texas Tech           12.62mD
 29  Natalia Wright                SR Sacramento St        12.61mD
 30  Baiba Celma                   SR Sacramento St        12.55mD
 31  Kassandrea Son                SR TAMU-CC              12.54mD
 32  Madara Apine                  SR Hawaii               12.53mD
 33  Debra Johnson                 FR Boise State          12.51mD
 34  Courtney Reinke               JR Wichita State        12.51mD
 35  Samia Taylor                  JR UW-Milwaukee         12.49mD
 36  Deborah Amoah                 JR Nevada               12.48mD
 37  Haley Gooch                   SO Texas A&M            12.47mD
 38  Carisa Leacock                SO Iowa                 12.46mD
 39  Ese Ntekume                   SR CSU-Northridge       12.46mD
 40  Alex Evans                    JR San Diego St         12.43mD
 41  Kenna Wolter                  SR South Dakota         12.43mD
 42  Kenya Culmer                  SO So. Illinois         12.42mD
 43  Dominique Brisco              FR Houston              12.40mD
 44  Candace Alvarez               JR Hawaii               12.37mD
 45  Oluwakemi Olonade             SO USC                  12.36mD
 46  Whitney Johnson               JR Oklahoma             12.36mD
 47  Shene Davis                   SR East Washington      12.35mD
 48  Kelli Hermes                  JR S.F. Austin          12.33mD
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tia Brooks                    JR Oklahoma             18.47mD
  2  Alyssa Hasslen                JR Arizona              18.35mD
  3  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois State       17.92mD
  4  Jeneva McCall                 SR So. Illinois         17.89mD
  5  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri             17.65mD
  6  Anna Jelmini                  SO Arizona State        17.19mD
  7  Ifeatu Okafor                 JR Texas Tech           16.98mD
  8  Skylar White                  JR Baylor               16.91mD
  9  Danielle Frere                JR Iowa State           16.62mD
 10  Whitney Ashley                SR San Diego St         16.48mD
 11  Veronica Grizzle              SO Nebraska             16.30mD
 12  Taylor Smith                  JR Wisconsin            16.25mD
 13  Meagan McKee                  SO Fresno State         16.18mD
 14  Jacquelyne Leffler            JR Kansas State         16.16mD
 15  Jill Rushin                   FR Missouri             16.07mD
 16  Kelsey Samuels                JR TCU                  16.03mD
 17  Tina DeLakis                  FR Minnesota            16.00mD
 18  Kelsey Card                   FR Wisconsin            15.94mD
 19  Bailey Wagner                 SR Oklahoma             15.89mD
 20  Carlie Pinkelman              FR Nebraska             15.89mD
 21  Kim Fortney                   JR So. Illinois         15.86mD
 22  Amanda Van Dyke               SR Texas                15.84mD
 23  Helena Perez                  SO SMU                  15.82mD
 24  Alyssa Wisdom                 JR Stanford             15.79mD
 25  Kayla Kovar                   SO So. Utah             15.73mD
 26  Hayli Bozarth                 SO Iowa State           15.72mD
 27  Alex Hartig                   FR Arizona State        15.68mD
 28  Cortni Ervin                  JR Missouri             15.65mD
 29  Megan Smith                   FR TCU                  15.62mD
 30  Claire Uke                    FR Rice                 15.58mD
 31  Dana LaRue                    JR West Illinois        15.55mD
 32  Annie Jackson                 SO Nebraska             15.54mD
 33  Ify Agwuenu                   SR Sacramento St        15.42mD
 34  Jasmine Mosley                SR South Dakota         15.33mD
 35  Jasmine Boyer                 JR Wisconsin            15.33mD
 36  TeRina Keenan                 SR Hawaii               15.31mD
 37  Kiah Hicks                    FR Colo. State          15.30mD
 38  Brea Garrett                  FR Texas A&M            15.24mD
 39  Victoria Ziegler              SR Illinois State       15.23mD
 40  Irene Kujore                  JR UC Santa Barbara     15.13mD
 41  Jasmine Burrell               FR San Diego St         15.09mD
 42  Ashley Gaston                 FR So. Illinois         15.08mD
 43  Laura Greenfield              JR Missouri             15.08mD
 44  Kelsey Titzman                JR Texas State          15.07mD
 45  Zaquita McClanahan            JR UTSA                 15.07mD
 46  Mollie Dahl                   JR Wyoming              15.05mD
 47  Samatha Taylor                FR Houston              15.02mD
 48  Shreese Daniels               FR Wyoming              14.93mD
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeneva McCall                 SR So. Illinois         59.45mD
  2  Anna Jelmini                  SO Arizona State        59.17mD
  3  Skylar White                  JR Baylor               57.67mD
  4  Morgan Wilken                 JR Nebraska             55.95mD
  5  Whitney Ashley                SR San Diego St         55.81mD
  6  Brittany Borman               SR Oklahoma             55.77mD
  7  Ifeatu Okafor                 JR Texas Tech           55.43mD
  8  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois State       55.15mD
  9  Alyssa Hasslen                JR Arizona              55.09mD
 10  Taylor Smith                  JR Wisconsin            54.82mD
 11  TeRina Keenan                 SR Hawaii               54.60mD
 12  Lindsey Spencer               SR Utah State           54.48mD
 13  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri             54.38mD
 14  Jessica Maroszek              SO Kansas               54.34mD
 15  Alexandra Collatz             FR USC                  54.24mD
 16  Jasmine Burrell               FR San Diego St         54.04mD
 17  Kelsey Card                   FR Wisconsin            53.63mD
 18  Okwukwe Okolie                SR Texas                53.35mD
 19  Paige Blackburn               SR Air Force            53.24mD
 20  Taylor Freeman                JR Arizona              53.21mD
 21  Brooke Garner                 JR S.D. State           52.80mD
 22  Jessica Sharbono              SO Colo. State          52.78mD
 23  Bailey Wagner                 SR Oklahoma             52.74mD
 24  Majesty Tutson                JR Iowa                 52.72mD
 25  Ashley Hearn                  SR UC Davis             52.05mD
 26  Laura Bobek                   SO Oregon               51.96mD
 27  Rebecca Hammar                FR Stanford             51.94mD
 28  Julia Agawu                   JR Ark. State           51.55mD
 29  Jelani Kelly                  SR Missouri State       51.24mD
 30  Jessica Carter                JR Kansas State         50.85mD
 31  Ashley Gaston                 FR So. Illinois         50.68mD
 32  Taylor Gunn                   FR UTEP                 50.65mD
 33  Megan Fuller                  JR Wichita State        50.62mD
 34  Jasmine Mosley                SR South Dakota         50.52mD
 35  Deja Watkins                  FR UC Riverside         50.39mD
 36  Jacquelyne Leffler            JR Kansas State         50.19mD
 37  Cj Navarro                    JR Arizona State        50.19mD
 38  Maryn Pincock                 JR Utah Valley          50.02mD
 39  Alex Hartig                   FR Arizona State        50.02mD
 40  Rayann Chin                   FR SMU                  50.02mD
 41  Irene Kujore                  JR UC Santa Barbara     49.98mD
 42  Kiah Hicks                    FR Colo. State          49.65mD
 43  Victoria Ziegler              SR Illinois State       49.53mD
 44  Alanna Kovacs                 SR DePaul               49.43mD
 45  Kristine Leonard              JR Idaho                49.35mD
 46  Lauren Guerrieri              SR Oklahoma             49.34mD
 47  Megan Smith                   FR TCU                  49.21mD
 48  Destanae Howerton-Davis       SO Utah                 49.12mD
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Bingson                SR UNLV                 69.75mD
  2  Jeneva McCall                 SR So. Illinois         69.39mD
  3  Alena Krechyk                 JR Kansas               69.02mD
  4  Jenny Ozorai                  SO USC                  68.08mD
  5  Brittany Smith                JR Illinois State       67.91mD
  6  Marissa Minderler             SR USC                  67.35mD
  7  Ida Storm                     SO UCLA                 66.30mD
  8  Taylor Bush                   JR Arizona              63.78mD
  9  Erin Atkinson                 SO Baylor               62.20mD
 10  Lindsey Spencer               SR Utah State           61.99mD
 11  Amanda Murphy                 SR Montana State        61.52mD
 12  Mele Vaisima                  SR Boise State          61.41mD
 13  Jade Niemeyer                 SR USC                  61.31mD
 14  Jade Siegel                   SR Nebraska             60.81mD
 15  Victoria Zimmerman            SR Nebraska             60.72mD
 16  Brooke Garner                 JR S.D. State           60.28mD
 17  Cj Navarro                    JR Arizona State        60.20mD
 18  Laishema Hampton              JR Iowa State           60.07mD
 19  DeAnne Hahn                   SR Minnesota            60.04mD
 20  Lauren Stuart                 SO No. Arizona          59.79mD
 21  J'Quyra Moncur-Blue           JR Fresno State         59.70mD
 22  Lauren Chambers               SO USC                  59.64mD
 23  Kim Fortney                   JR So. Illinois         59.50mD
 24  DeAnna Price                  FR So. Illinois         59.37mD
 25  Linda Oseso                   SR California           59.12mD
 26  Alyssa Osai                   JR Boise State          59.10mD
 27  Elisa Bryant                  SR Washington           59.09mD
 28  Ashley Lampley                JR Arizona State        59.05mD
 29  Ashley Hutchinson             SR Wyoming              58.90mD
 30  Jenna Sliwinski               JR Colo. State          58.48mD
 31  Kearsten Peoples              FR Missouri             58.42mD
 32  Danielle Rios                 SR UNLV                 58.32mD
 33  Kayla Kovar                   SO So. Utah             58.24mD
 34  Gabby Midles                  SR Idaho                58.18mD
 35  Meagan McKee                  SO Fresno State         58.13mD
 36  Traci Harms                   SR No. Iowa             58.01mD
 37  Danielle Frere                JR Iowa State           58.00mD
 38  Caitlin Byrd                  SO Fresno State         57.90mD
 39  Katie Bragg                   JR UTSA                 57.86mD
 40  Ashley Gatewood               SR UC Riverside         57.62mD
 41  Emma MacCorquodale            SR Hawaii               57.58mD
 42  Hayli Bozarth                 SO Iowa State           57.49mD
 43  Kenisha Throughsingh          SR Colo. State          57.39mD
 44  Caitlin Way                   SO Okla. State          57.34mD
 45  Kiah Hicks                    FR Colo. State          57.32mD
 46  Sarah Nutsch                  JR Idaho                57.23mD
 47  Annemie Smith                 FR Iowa                 57.19mD
 48  Melissa Coil                  SR Missouri             57.18mD
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Borman               SR Oklahoma             59.42mD
  2  Melissa Fraser                SR DePaul               54.24mD
  3  Brianna Bain                  FR Stanford             53.58mD
  4  Leigh Petranoff               SR Illinois State       52.81mD
  5  Heather Bergmann              JR Kansas               52.64mD
  6  Paige Blackburn               SR Air Force            51.95mD
  7  Laura Asimakis                SR Texas A&M            51.93mD
  8  Emily Tyrrell                 SR Montana State        51.88mD
  9  Alanna Kovacs                 SR DePaul               51.75mD
 10  Allyson Wardell-Andersen      JR BYU                  51.19mD
 11  McKell Camp-Nielson           SO Utah Valley          50.87mD
 12  Courtney Simmons              SR Wash State           50.68mD
 13  Kristine Busa                 SR USC                  50.22mD
 14  Christine Kirkwood            FR Wash State           50.05mD
 15  Megan Rennhack                SR Wisconsin            49.79mD
 16  Ashley Gatewood               SR UC Riverside         49.22mD
 17  Amanda Peterson               SR Washington           48.89mD
 18  Laura Macauley                SR UTEP                 48.77mD
 19  Brooke Pighin                 SR Washington           48.28mD
 20  Camila Pirelli                SR Oral Roberts         48.25mD
 21  Myshauna Alexander            SO UNLV                 48.22mD
 22  Katrine Haarklau              FR Missouri             47.92mD
 23  Amber Freeman-Huntington      JR BYU                  47.31mD
 24  Hailey Twietmeyer             SO Missouri             46.78mD
 25  Holly Fraser                  JR Sacramento St        46.43mD
 26  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M            46.30mD
 27  Jessica Flax                  SR Wisconsin            46.20mD
 28  Michelle Coombs               JR East Washington      46.19mD
 29  Karen Guravska                SR Hawaii               45.82mD
 30  Celena Ward                   FR Wash State           45.80mD
 31  Kelsey Brennan                JR N.M. State           45.76mD
 32  Kaitlin Urmston               FR Utah                 45.76mD
 33  Anna Adamko                   FR Wash State           45.75mD
 34  Amy Paulzine                  SO S.D. State           45.64mD
 35  Danielle Stallworth           SR Nevada               45.49mD
 36  Lauren Berg                   JR Texas A&M            45.24mD
 37  Kate Wellensiek               SO South Dakota         45.17mD
 38  Bethany Pfeiffer              SO Missouri             45.16mD
 39  Christina Cabias              SR Fresno State         45.10mD
 40  Ellen Rouse                   JR Idaho                44.98mD
 41  Asia Easley                   JR Arizona              44.87mD
 42  Jordin Seekins                JR Washington           44.65mD
 43  Madison Johnston              FR S.F. Austin          44.64mD
 44  Sarah Nichols                 SR Nevada               44.38mD
 45  Emily Betz                    JR Minnesota            44.31mD
 46  Kellsey Trimible              SR Hawaii               44.19mD
 47  Kim Smith                     SO Air Force            44.13mD
 48  Sasa Kampic                   SR Boise State          44.13mD