Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 10:00 PM
                          55th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/18/2013 to 4/20/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molly Florence               John Paul Colleg       11.96      12.13   0.7 
  2 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memorial        12.13      12.16   0.7 
  3 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame-SO          12.00      12.18   0.7 
  4 Madisen Richards             Simi Valley            12.03      12.20   0.7 
  5 Amanda Van Buren             Vista Murrieta         12.01      12.24   0.7 
  6 Azaria Hill                  Golden Valley-SC       12.06      12.27   0.7 
  7 Imani Pearson                LB Wilson                         12.33   0.7 
  8 Alex Diaz                    Piedmont Hills                    12.41   0.7 
  9 Whitney Knox                 Eastside                          12.48   0.7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Arianna Washington           LB Poly                11.43      11.51   0.2  10   
  2 Brittany Brown               Claremont              11.79      11.79   0.2   8   
  3 Sierra Peterson              St. Mary's Acade       11.76      11.98   0.2   6   
  4 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro            11.90      11.99   0.2   4   
  5 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta              11.90      12.07   0.2   3   
  6 Kyla Richardson              Etiwanda               12.09      12.10   0.2   2   
  7 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian         11.97      12.13   0.2   1   
  8 Brena Andrews                Independence           11.89      12.15   0.2 
  9 Chastity Fellows             Monrovia               12.20      12.34   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro            24.52      23.97   1.3  10   
  2 La Troya Franklin            LB Jordan              23.83      24.24   1.3   8   
  3 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta              24.55      24.46   1.3   6   
  4 Nia Dorner                   Cordova                24.56      24.56   1.3   4   
  5 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian         24.58      24.78   1.3   3   
  6 Diamond Thomas               LB Poly                           24.89   1.3   2   
  7 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian         25.23      25.02   1.3   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brittany Brown               Claremont              25.24      24.22   1.0 
  2 Janaya Shorty                Bellflower             24.72      24.44   1.0 
  3 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame-SO          25.22      24.48   1.0 
  4 Camillie Deadwiler           Newark Memorial                   24.83   1.0 
  5 Akia Armstrong               Eleanor Roos           25.34      24.93   1.0 
  6 Asia Watts                   Alemany                           25.31   1.0 
  7 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos                      25.48   1.0 
  8 Williams Tamara              Centennial             24.65      25.51   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos           57.04      56.20  
  2 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian                    56.90  
  3 Kaila Hawkins                LB Wilson              58.01      57.42  
  4 Jasper Gray                  Cheyenne               57.82      57.64  
  5 Rosa Hardarson               Littleton                         57.72  
  6 Summer Buckley               Alemany                57.30      57.82  
  7 Mistic Scott                 Etiwanda               57.17      57.93  
  8 Tyler Rowlette               Centennial                        59.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nia Dorner                   Cordova                55.10      54.37   10   
  2 Laura Anuakpado              South Pasadena                    55.33    8   
  3 Chimere Ezumah               Serra (Gardena)        55.23      55.34    6   
  4 Ellisa Bryant                Piedmont Hills         55.27      56.02    4   
  5 Timarya Baynard              Piedmont Hills         55.80      56.14    3   
  6 Hollie Harris                LB Poly                56.39      57.15    2   
  7 Alexis Hernandez             Mt. Carmel             56.61      57.45    1   
  8 Taylor Smith                 Chino Hills                       57.58  
  9 Chanel Rogers                Alemany                           58.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Ferron                 Redondo Union        2:15.47    2:12.67   10   
  2 Megan Huebner                La Quinta            2:14.26    2:12.76    8   
  3 Monica Huston                Cibola                          2:13.29    6   
  4 Nijae Jones                  San Leandro          2:12.48    2:13.33    4   
  5 Cara Ulizio                  Redondo Union                   2:14.07    3   
  6 Amber Gore                   Redondo Union        2:14.91    2:14.67    2   
  7 Delaney Miller               Pacific Ridge Sc     2:14.01    2:15.14    1   
  8 Marisa Magsarili             West Ranch           2:17.92    2:16.28  
  9 Alexandra Shade              Patrick Henry        2:15.56    2:17.80  
 10 Danielle Shanahan            Bish Montgomery      2:17.00    2:17.97  
 11 Allie Sulaitis               Morro Bay            2:15.95    2:18.64  
 12 Sydney Segal                 Beverly Hills        2:16.00    2:23.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Badger                Centennial           2:16.83    2:13.42  
  2 Ashley Kittle                Woodcreek            2:14.25    2:15.24  
  3 Bianca Bryant                Piedmont Hills       2:16.78    2:15.80  
  4 Mikayla Sodersten            Clovis               2:17.00    2:16.85  
  5 Kaelyn Harbison              Westview-SD          2:17.48    2:17.53  
  6 Anevey Heihle                Redondo Union        2:18.11    2:17.66  
  7 Alisse Walker                Park City            2:20.81    2:17.93  
  8 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano              2:18.74    2:18.80  
  9 Claire Crowley               Redlands             2:17.37    2:20.14  
 10 Kaitlin McKeogh              Terra Linda          2:17.10    2:20.70  
 11 Emily Hubert                 Bishop Amat                     2:20.96  
 12 Madison Grenier              Paraclete            2:16.20    2:23.56  
 13 Rachel Seymour               Great Oak            2:18.22    2:24.47  
 14 Kaitlin Large                Carlsbad             2:18.78    2:24.47  
 15 Alexis Thibodeau             Redondo Union        2:18.47    2:30.76  
 -- Dominique Taylor             Eastside Cath                       DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sasha Wallace                Castro Valley          13.33      13.43   NWI  10   
  2 Kymber Payne                 LB Poly                           13.80   NWI   8   
  3 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos           14.27      13.80   NWI   6   
  4 Kortni Smyers-Jones          San Leandro            14.19      13.94   NWI   4   
  5 Taylor Craft                 Newark Memorial        14.28      14.06   NWI   3   
  6 Jeanette Paul                Carson                 14.51      14.36   NWI   2   
  7 Jade Miller                  Great Oak                         14.36   NWI   1   
  8 Martiesha Caines             Great Oak              14.62      14.59   NWI 
  9 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                14.66      20.22   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial             14.74      14.29   1.7 
  2 Megan George                 Serra (Gardena)        15.38      14.37   1.7 
  3 Kim Dargel                   Murrieta Mesa          14.74      14.55   1.7 
  4 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                14.55      14.71   1.7 
  5 Elija Mcdanold               LB Wilson              15.21      14.76   1.7 
  6 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's Acade       14.71      14.81   1.7 
  7 Sidney Mosley                Monrovia               15.03      14.84   1.7 
  8 Leah Lambert                 Alemany                15.01      14.98   1.7 
  9 Je'Neal Ainsworth            LB Poly                15.43      15.70   1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                45.16      44.23  
  2 Jayla Spencer                San Diego High         44.50      44.83  
  3 Aliyah Hale                  St. Mary's Acade       44.90      44.88  
  4 Dilini Amarasekara           Etiwanda               45.23      45.01  
  5 Madison Herrera              Monrovia                          45.31  
  6 Ratanya Washington           LB Poly                           45.51  
  7 Sydney Johnson               St. Mary's Acade       46.50      45.54  
  8 Jahnice Fraise               Rancho Cucamonga       44.50      45.94  
  9 Megan George                 Serra (Gardena)        45.38      46.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jade Miller                  Great Oak              42.30      41.31   10   
  2 Kymber Payne                 LB Poly                           41.32    8   
  3 Tayler Fleming               MLK Riverside          43.03      43.25    6   
  4 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial             44.60      43.31    4   
  5 Jordie Munford               Rancho Cucamonga       40.60      43.55    3   
  6 Dayna Hurd                   Carson                 44.29      43.70    2   
  7 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                44.51      43.89    1   
  8 Martiesha Caines             Great Oak              45.03      44.65  
  9 April Sutton                 Eleanor Roos           44.52      44.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  50.17      49.17   1 
     1) Anissa Scott                    2) Dominique Green                
     3) Briana McField                  4) Victoria Serrato               
  2 Castro Valley  'A'                                  50.07      49.53   1 
     1) Kristin Elam                    2) Kennedy Jones                  
     3) Tatiana Misco                   4) Sasha Wallace                  
  3 Pasadena  'A'                                       49.53      50.08   1 
     1) camara blount                   2) Jasmine Truley                 
     3) keegan snowden                  4) racheal richardson             
  4 Upland  'A'                                         50.18      50.13   2 
     1) Mikaela Adolphus                2) Kyllie Harris                  
     3) Lashay Esther                   4) Olivia Watkins                 
  5 University City  'A'                                50.44      50.40   1 
     1) Brynne Williams                 2) Breanna Cury                   
     3) Christina Cromer                4) Deozjane Jones                 
  6 Inglemoor  'A'                                      50.14      50.41   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Brooke Monson                  
     3) Melissa Harris                  4) Paige Monson                   
  7 Louisville  'A'                                     50.80      50.43   2 
     1) Berkley Warlick                 2) Erin Beaurem                   
     3) Aiden Sullivan                  4) Olivia Clink                   
  8 Sheldon  'A'                                        50.53      50.47   1 
     1) Breanna Mullen                  2) Amari Jones                    
     3) Megan Smith                     4) I'Yanna Brown                  
  9 Walnut  'A'                                         50.32      50.62   1 
     1) Shapiro Rachel                  2) Ty'Jalayah Robertson           
     3) Ann Lui                         4) Audree Hsu                     
 10 Serrano  'A'                                        51.29      50.98   3 
     1) Alyssa Echols                   2) Yanitza Padfield               
     3) Hayley Brown                    4) Claire Robbins                 
 11 Palm Springs  'A'                                   51.37      50.99   4 
     1) Joanna Adams                    2) Itzel Garduno                  
     3) Melanie Garcia                  4) Taylor Castro                  
 12 Legacy  'A'                                         53.50      51.05   3 
     1) Micayla Coquia                  2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Naomi Coggs                     4) Akia Williams                  
 13 Eastside  'A'                                       51.07      51.12   3 
     1) Erianna Littleton               2) Tania Carline                  
     3) Essence Muhammad                4) Whitney Knox                   
 14 Elk Grove  'A'                                      51.54      51.13   4 
     1) Brtiney Edwards                 2) Monica Meyers                  
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                  
 15 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   50.54      51.14   3 
     1) Christina Ellis                 2) Ann Caroline Kaseberg          
     3) Lora Khatib                     4) Jayla Williams                 
 16 Patrick Henry  'A'                                  50.12      51.15   1 
     1) Kayleigh Brower                 2) Aiyana Freeman                 
     3) Chante Butler                   4) Savannah Sweeting              
 17 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    51.34      51.18   3 
     1) Raquel Demaano                  2) Kayla Denson                   
     3) Iesha Magallanis                4) Danielle Murillo               
 18 Claremont  'A'                                                 51.20   5 
 19 Las Vegas  'A'                                      51.09      51.24   2 
     1) Tavaija Bennet                  2) Deshawna Cox                   
     3) Ashlee Jordan                   4) Raven McGhee                   
 20 La Salle  'A'                                       50.40      51.29   2 
     1) Alessandra Gonzales             2) Denise Peterson                
     3) Dionna Williams                 4) Kennedi Whittingham            
 21 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             49.92      51.36   1 
     1) Ugochi Ogbunamiri               2) Torrie Mitchell                
     3) Tahara Sandfield                4) Dayna Grundy                   
 22 Cheyenne  'A'                                       55.37      51.42   5 
     1) Jomea Lopez-bobbitt             2) Jasper Gray                    
     3) Bria Buchanan                   4) Jasmine Buchanan               
 23 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      51.72      51.74   4 
     1) Cambrie Stearns                 2) Lateefah Birks                 
     3) Vivian Doan                     4) Lauren Cesar                   
 24 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              52.24      51.77   4 
     1) Olivia Tyrnauer                 2) Samantha Gilbert               
     3) Savanna Michels                 4) Lili Stander                   
 25 Ventura  'A'                                        51.95      51.95   4 
     1) Lizzy Thompson                  2) Korina Autotte                 
     3) Molly Glassman                  4) Kate N'Guetta                  
 26 West Covina  'A'                                               52.03   5  52.029
 26 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           53.95      52.03   3  52.029
     1) Ashley Da Sylveira              2) Mary Knovopliv                 
     3) Travail Ashley                  4) Breanna Da Sylveira            
 28 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   52.90      52.04   3 
     1) Patra Burns                     2) Keyshonna Denmon               
     3) Carmen Butler                   4) Brianna Irwin                  
 29 Channel Islands  'A'                                52.19      52.12   4 
     1) Olivia Amon                     2) Edalith Ambriz                 
     3) Gabi Mendez                     4) Kassandra Baluyot              
 30 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            51.10      52.13   2 
     1) Mary Brown                      2) melanee williams               
     3) Aanyah Jhonson-Whyte            4) sameera shabazz                
 31 Littleton  'A'                                      53.10      52.20   4 
     1) Emily Burch                     2) Sarrelle Schultheis            
     3) Elizabeth Rothrock              4) Rosa Hardarson                 
 32 Chino  'A'                                        4:56.39      52.31   5 
     1) Marguerite Crockem              2) Kimberly Solorio               
     3) Danielle Serna                  4) Cheyanne Rolison               
 33 West Ranch  'A'                                     51.25      52.47   2 
     1) Morgan Thornton                 2) Adazjia Brent                  
     3) Rachel Smith                    4) Barbara Cook                   
 34 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   53.15      52.73   5 
     1) Noemi Palomera                  2) Kimberly Vasquez               
     3) Brenda Valenzuela               4) Savannah Butler                
 35 Northgate  'A'                                      51.85      53.11   4 
     1) Juliana Fong                    2) Taylor Patton                  
     3) Megan Coyle                     4) Kayla Dickerson                
 36 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                     52.09      53.25   2 
     1) Valerie Bednarski               2) Noelle Burke                   
     3) Merideth Macrae                 4) Alexis Hernandez               
 37 Oxnard  'A'                                         51.60      53.27   2 
     1) Subria Fontes                   2) Aimee Campbell                 
     3) Taylor Speed                    4) Jasmine Loring                 
 38 Nipomo  'A'                                         52.93      53.67   5 
     1) Tatiana Silva                   2) Cristina Ozzimo                
     3) Taylor Witcher                  4) Kelly Springford               
 39 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                              54.09      53.86   5 
     1) Noemi Meza                      2) Ashley Gonzalez                
     3) Brittney Frias                  4) Brittany Nguyen                
 40 South Hills  'A'                                    53.38      54.15   4 
     1) Kalea Wright                    2) Kasey Murakami                 
     3) Khaila Amazan                   4) Ally Donnelly                  
 41 Shadow Hills  'A'                                              55.30   3 
 42 Westridge  'A'                                      54.30      56.62   5 
     1) Laura Medina                    2) Olivia Rivera                  
     3) Stella Royo                     4) Caitlin Cochran                
 -- Oak Hills  'A'                                      52.03        DNF   3 
     1) Autumn Bracken                  2) Promise Terry-Gault            
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Xjaedah Williams               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                45.70      45.96   20   
     1) Jade Lewis                      2) Arianna Washington             
     3) Maya Perkins                    4) Diamond Thomas                 
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             46.90      47.10   16   
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Aliyah Hale                    
     3) Rachel Toliver                  4) Sierra Peterson                
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                       47.40      47.18   12   
     1) Kieana Butler                   2) Aminat Iraifen                 
     3) Kira Moreland                   4) Shamara Carney                 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                                47.41    8   
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                       47.90      47.75    6   
     1) Sidney Mosley                   2) Madison Herrera                
     3) jasmine thomas                  4) Chastity Fellows               
  6 Carson  'A'                                         47.37      47.84    4   
     1) Dayna Hurd                      2) Jeanette Paul                  
     3) Alexis Wilson                   4) Haven Dierra                   
  7 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 48.00      48.28    2   
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Ellisa Bryant                  
     3) Alex Diaz                       4) Bianca Bryant                  
  8 Etiwanda  'A'                                       47.77      48.35  
     1) Mistic Scott                    2) Kayla Richardson               
     3) Kyla Richardson                 4) Jasmine Ragins                 
  9 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      48.22      49.23  
     1) Emily Moss                      2) Donatella Asemota              
     3) Camille Nwokedi                 4) Fendi Asemota                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        48.89      47.61   2 
     1) Asia Watts                      2) Asia Island                    
     3) Alayah Byers                    4) Summer Gilliam                 
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              48.14      47.74   1 
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Ashleigh Chambers              
     3) Kaila Hawkins                   4) Imani Pearson                  
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       49.90      47.90   1 
     1) Brooke Edell                    2) Nicole Greenberg               
     3) Alexa Ashley                    4) Sara Schwartz                  
  4 Independence (B)  'A'                               48.21      48.00   1 
     1) Brena Andrews                   2) Kyra Saunders                  
     3) Tyra Saunders                   4) Kennedy Sweet                  
  5 Citrus Valley  'A'                                             48.10   3 
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     48.60      48.13   2 
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                    
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Williams Tamara                
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 47.91      48.16   1 
     1) Courtney Robinson               2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Jahnay Brown                    4) Bridget Payton                 
  8 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                             48.22   1 
  9 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                48.50      48.24   1 
     1) Jali Barrett                    2) Ratanya Washington             
     3) Dymayh Ward                     4) Hollie Harris                  
 10 South Pasadena  'A'                                 49.11      48.26   3 
     1) Nina Acebo                      2) Rebecca Liston                 
     3) Kamia Rodil Willis              4) Laura Anuakpado                
 11 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             49.35      48.36   3 
     1) Dana Conlin                     2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Megan Pepi                      4) Dani Johnson                   
 12 Bellflower  'A'                                     49.72      48.41   3 
     1) Diamond Daniels                 2) Hanna Miller                   
     3) Shayna Lino                     4) Janaya Shorty                  
 13 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             48.10      48.61   1 
     1) Briana Shufford                 2) Ravyn Miller                   
     3) Sydney Johnson                  4) Ashley Haynes                  
 14 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   48.64      48.76   2 
     1) Tatiana Johnson                 2) Destiny Longmire               
     3) Latreece Cox                    4) Sumaje Howard                  
 15 Chino Hills  'A'                                    49.37      48.86   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Taylor Smith                   
     3) Destinee Unabia                 4) Kurshawna Price                
 16 Simi Valley  'A'                                    49.30      49.00   2 
     1) Lindsey Hunt                    2) Madisen Richards               
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Amanda Woodhouse               
 17 Corona  'A'                                                    49.17   3 
 18 Redlands  'A'                                       48.40      49.42   2 
     1) Juanita Webster                 2) Margaux Jones                  
     3) Noel Baham                      4) Euricce LeSure                 
 19 Culver City  'A'                                    49.10      49.67   3 
     1) Destinee Augustus               2) Kenia Bonilla                  
     3) Kyndahl Carter                  4) Ryan Bull                      
 20 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            48.91      49.86   2 
     1) Deshawna Fisher                 2) Anaiya Brown                   
     3) Hana Welsh                      4) Jazmine Burrell                
 21 Sultana  'A'                                                   50.56   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culver City  'B'                                  1:46.00    1:42.91   1 
     1) Amber Wacker                    2) Tamaiya Greer                  
     3) Allison Fuller                  4) Aja Daniels                    
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                  1:44.49    1:43.53   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Taylor Smith                   
     3) Ashley Gonzales                 4) Kurshawna Price                
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                  1:45.17    1:45.61   1 
     1) Madisen Richards                2) Jasmine Haffar                 
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Taylor Cross                   
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:42.57    1:46.13   1 
     1) Martiesha Caines                2) Jade Miller                    
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Ciynamon Stevenson             
  5 Upland  'A'                                       1:47.58    1:46.14   2 
     1) Andreya Bishop                  2) Olivia Watkins                 
     3) Kyllie Harris                   4) Mikaela Adolphus               
  6 Inglemoor  'A'                                    1:45.48    1:46.65   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Brooke Monson                  
     3) Paige Monson                    4) Melissa Harris                 
  7 Legacy  'A'                                       1:48.90    1:47.46   2 
     1) Angel Jones                     2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Naomi Coggs                     4) Avi'Ana Shelton                
  8 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 1:47.24    1:47.82   2 
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Christina Ellis                
     3) Julia Skyhar                    4) Lora Khatib                    
  9 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                                     1:48.05   2 
 10 Eastside  'A'                                     1:48.57    1:48.84   2 
     1) Kayla Robinson                  2) Tania Carline                  
     3) Essence Muhammad                4) Whitney Knox                   
 11 Ventura  'A'                                                 1:48.91   2 
 -- Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                1:44.62         DQ   1  Exchange after zone
     1) Imani Dixon                     2) Jada Selexman                  
     3) Alexandra Fernandez             4) Azaria Hill                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   1:42.40    1:39.75   20   
     1) April Sutton                    2) Taisyn Crutchfield             
     3) Jasmyne Graham                  4) Simone Buchanan                
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                            1:40.61    1:40.00   16   
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Rabia Hawes                    
     3) Ashleigh Chambers               4) Imani Pearson                  
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                     1:40.89    1:40.15   12   
     1) Kieana Butler                   2) Aminat Iraifen                 
     3) Kira Moreland                   4) Shamara Carney                 
  4 Centennial  'A'                                   1:40.71    1:40.93    8   
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                    
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Williams Tamara                
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                     1:42.10    1:40.96    6   
     1) Sidney Mosley                   2) jasmine thomas                 
     3) Madison Herrera                 4) Chastity Fellows               
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                          1:41.04    4   
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                               1:42.26    1:42.69    2   
     1) Mia Russell                     2) Jahnay Brown                   
     3) Mandy Chitwood                  4) Bridget Payton                 
  8 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              1:38.32    1:45.35  
     1) Jade Lewis                      2) Diamond Thomas                 
     3) Arianna Washington              4) Maya Perkins                   
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           1:37.92         DQ   Steps in Lane #2
     1) Alai Divinity                   2) Sierra Peterson                
     3) Rachel Toliver                  4) Aliyah Hale                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              3:51.47    3:47.23   20   
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Diamond Thomas                 
     3) Ratanya Washington              4) Arianna Washington             
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                               3:52.00    3:47.94   16   
     1) Alex Diaz                       2) Timarya Baynard                
     3) Bianca Bryant                   4) Ellisa Bryant                  
  3 Carson  'A'                                       3:56.37    3:48.74   12   
     1) Haven Dierra                    2) Rajane Devlugt                 
     3) Dayna Hurd                      4) Kemani Lanier                  
  4 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           3:47.60    3:49.52    8   
     1) Aliyah Hale                     2) Morgan Pecantte                
     3) Sierra Peterson                 4) Rachel Toliver                 
  5 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                            3:55.13    3:49.89    6   
     1) Jordyn Overby                   2) Ashleigh Chambers              
     3) Kaila Hawkins                   4) Imani Pearson                  
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   3:52.25    3:50.36    4   
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield              2) Jasmyne Graham                 
     3) Savannah Tyson                  4) April Sutton                   
  7 South Pasadena  'A'                               3:55.84    3:53.67    2   
     1) Claire Kieffer-Wright           2) Anika Renken                   
     3) Rebecca Liston                  4) Laura Anuakpado                
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:53.88    3:54.62  
     1) Sarah Sanders                   2) Ciynamon Stevenson             
     3) Martiesha Caines                4) Jade Miller                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 3:51.01  
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:56.06    3:52.41  
     1) Dilini Amarasekara              2) Kyla Richardson                
     3) Aisha Johnwell                  4) Kayla Richardson               
  3 Long Beach Poly  'B'                              3:52.28    3:53.48  
     1) Phalisha Perkins                2) Maya Perkins                   
     3) Jade Lewis                      4) Kymber Payne                   
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                            3:54.77  
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                     3:56.43    4:02.22  
     1) Shamara Carney                  2) Shanice Henry                  
     3) Chante Sneed                    4) Catherine Barilla              
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                           3:56.20    4:10.17  
     1) Ravyn Miller                    2) Sydney Johnson                 
     3) Jade Shugars                    4) Aquoi Belile                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                   3:59.20    4:13.76  
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Marisa Magsarili               
     3) Tiffany Jackson                 4) Stephanie Estrada              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                              3:54.40   1 
  2 Carlsbad  'A'                                     4:09.78    3:58.38   4 
     1) Tatum Bernat                    2) Hannah Allen                   
     3) Kaitlin Large                   4) Karissa Lynaugh                
  3 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             4:01.52    3:58.75   1 
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo               2) Courtney Iannello              
     3) Erika Johnson                   4) Megan Melnyk                   
  4 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           4:07.69    3:59.57   3 
     1) Megan Pepi                      2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Claire Hobrock                  4) Dani Johnson                   
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:02.80    4:00.79   1 
     1) Taylor Smith                    2) Ashley Gonzales                
     3) Kurshawna Price                 4) Shayla Courtney                
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                              4:07.05    4:00.80   2 
     1) Katy McCurdy                    2) Caitlin Cole                   
     3) Ana Velarde                     4) Peyton Howard                  
  7 La Quinta  'A'                                    4:02.97    4:01.10   1 
     1) Aileen Galicia                  2) Megan Huebner                  
     3) Kayla Wilson                    4) Larissa Silva                  
  8 Sultana  'A'                                      4:15.26    4:01.57   4 
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Bailey Hall                    
     3) Kimmie Kabluyen                 4) Tavajia Richardson             
  9 Upland  'A'                                       4:07.44    4:01.80   3 
     1) Breann Hendrix                  2) Olivia Watkins                 
     3) Christina Lobo                  4) Mikaela Adolphus               
 10 Elk Grove  'A'                                    4:04.26    4:02.02   2 
     1) Monica Meyers                   2) Tierra Leisure                 
     3) Brtiney Edwards                 4) Jazmine Smith                  
 11 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                   4:03.26    4:02.72   2 
     1) Alexis Hernandez                2) Elyssa Schall                  
     3) Valerie Bednarski               4) Erin Green                     
 12 Glendora  'A'                                                4:02.89   4 
 13 Culver City  'A'                                  4:13.00    4:03.41   4 
     1) Amielia Ashley                  2) Kourtney Broadnax              
     3) Monique Guizar                  4) Tyler Moore                    
 14 Simi Valley  'A'                                  4:06.65    4:03.53   3 
     1) Taylor Cross                    2) Amanda Woodhouse               
     3) Jasmine Haffar                  4) Kelly Weldon                   
 15 Serrano  'A'                                      4:12.83    4:03.58   4 
     1) Claire Robbins                  2) Kylie Betts                    
     3) Emily Vasek                     4) Melissa Fairchild              
 16 La Salle  'A'                                     4:07.45    4:03.83   2 
     1) Denise Peterson                 2) Alessandra Gonzales            
     3) Carolann Dyson                  4) Tracy Cresta                   
 17 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                        4:07.70    4:05.48   2 
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Jenna Pillon                   
     3) Larissa Enriquez                4) Kassandra Hurtado              
 18 Ventura  'A'                                      4:06.70    4:06.13   2 
     1) Emily Hooke                     2) Emani Kelley                   
     3) Danielle Colvin                 4) Holly Tokar                    
 19 Moorpark  'A'                                     4:11.50    4:06.26   4 
     1) Hannah Dearborn                 2) Kelsey Rouse                   
     3) Naomi Carrillo                  4) Hope Helms                     
 20 Morro Bay  'A'                                    4:05.72    4:06.36   1 
     1) Tess Volkov                     2) Hannah Cary                    
     3) Aly Voth                        4) Allie Sulaitis                 
 21 Cheyenne  'A'                                     4:25.20    4:07.28   5 
     1) Jasmine Buchanan                2) Bria Buchanan                  
     3) Jasper Gray                     4) Jomea Lopez-bobbitt            
 22 Coachella Valley  'A'                             4:11.60    4:07.31   3 
     1) Daniela De Mara                 2) Jazmin Retano                  
     3) Kayla Torres                    4) Alondra Gutierrez              
 23 Sheldon  'A'                                      4:01.28    4:07.46   1 
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Breanna Mullen                 
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Megan Smith                    
 24 Baldwin Park  'A'                                 4:10.13    4:07.49   4 
     1) Noemi Palomera                  2) Alyssa Ortega                  
     3) Brenda Valenzuela               4) Susie Garza                    
 25 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 4:08.93    4:07.71   3 
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Sarah Pacelli                  
     3) Julia Skyhar                    4) Taylor Seamans                 
 26 Inglemoor  'A'                                    4:03.11    4:07.77   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Hollis                  2) Alexis Hungerford              
     3) Brooke Monson                   4) Paige Monson                   
 27 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                         4:09.98    4:08.96   3 
     1) Kaelyn Harbison                 2) Meagan Harbison                
     3) Christa Kloha                   4) Gabby Scott                    
 28 Mayfield  'A'                                     4:18.93    4:09.96   5 
     1) Karina Alvarez                  2) Christina Cordano              
     3) Mary Najarian                   4) emily serhan                   
 29 Ontario  'A'                                      4:15.67    4:10.67   5 
     1) Asia Sherman                    2) Rahmah Baaree                  
     3) Karla Espindola                 4) Beatriz Lopez                  
 30 Chaffey  'A'                                      4:17.00    4:11.89   4 
     1) Jennifer Beltran                2) Natalia Guseva                 
     3) Tiara McDonald                  4) Camri Robertson                
 31 Mira Mesa  'A'                                    4:18.34    4:11.93   5 
     1) Cambrie Stearns                 2) Vivian Doan                    
     3) Lateefah Birks                  4) SarahRose Gomez                
 32 Madera South  'A'                                 4:14.11    4:12.09   5 
     1) Kimberly Montoya                2) Jasmine Garibay                
     3) Mayra Reyes                     4) Anessa Rashid                  
 33 Nipomo  'A'                                       4:17.03    4:12.75   5 
     1) Taylor Witcher                  2) Tatiana Silva                  
     3) Aly Martin                      4) Kelly Springford               
 34 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                4:35.24    4:12.84   6 
     1) Victoria Serrato                2) Jalyn Taylor                   
     3) Briana McField                  4) Breena McField                 
 35 Oak Hills  'A'                                    4:17.40    4:13.10   5 
     1) Alexis Ramirez                  2) Desha Ferguson                 
     3) Xjaedah Williams                4) Schae Graham                   
 36 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                            4:24.64    4:13.12   6 
     1) Olivia Tyrnauer                 2) Savanna Michels                
     3) India Neville                   4) Lili Stander                   
 37 Claremont  'A'                                               4:13.87   6 
 38 Littleton  'A'                                    4:06.00    4:16.10   3 
     1) Elizabeth Rothrock              2) Emily Burch                    
     3) Sarrelle Schultheis             4) Rosa Hardarson                 
 39 Las Vegas  'A'                                    4:25.34    4:17.01   6 
     1) Tavaija Bennet                  2) Creshonda Carter               
     3) Charlai Francis                 4) Raven McGhee                   
 40 Watsonville  'A'                                  4:31.10    4:20.66   6 
     1) Sonya Cervantes                 2) Shahani Berry                  
     3) Marisa Magana                   4) Adriana Abonce                 
 41 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                            4:02.94    4:21.31   1 
     1) Andrea Morales                  2) Darla Morales                  
     3) Andrea Cervantes                4) Kristen Bergseth               
 42 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                          4:25.00    4:21.63   5 
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                 
     3) Mary Brown                      4) melanee williams               
 43 Legacy  'A'                                       4:29.50    4:21.76   6 
     1) Avi'Ana Shelton                 2) Caprecia Singleton             
     3) Sarah Cummings                  4) Tyshanac Tyler                 
 44 New Roads  'A'                                    4:54.26    4:43.61   6 
     1) Maya Greenwald                  2) Sequoia Canada                 
     3) Gabrielle Gorman                4) Ariel Astrup                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                    23:13.50   22:13.99  
     1) Allison Crowley                 2) Abigail Daniels                
     3) Sarah Chang                     4) Lauren Zabaleta                
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                  22:53.22   22:20.99  
     1) Leslie Graciano                 2) Lydia Sanchez                  
     3) Morgan Tapia                    4) Jana Warrick                   
  3 Los Osos  'A'                                    21:32.00   22:24.34  
     1) Alex Burkhart                   2) Sarah Holloway                 
     3) Jessika Snincsak                4) Sara Bock                      
  4 Mayfield  'A'                                    23:00.00   22:37.60  
     1) katherine tighe                 2) sophie fortner                 
     3) marisa sanchez                  4) kate schiller                  
  5 La Salle  'A'                                    23:05.34   23:03.51  
     1) Bettina Lee                     2) Marilyn Crowley                
     3) Tracy Cresta                    4) Abigail Marich                 
  6 Yucca Valley  'A'                                           23:04.09  
  7 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                      23:00.00   23:05.89  
     1) Maryah Marcano                  2) Beverlee Wood                  
     3) Marin Carey                     4) Anne Ewbank                    
  8 San Gorgonio  'A'                                24:16.00   23:08.28  
     1) Karina Varela                   2) Isi Ibarra                     
     3) Cynthia Rivera                  4) Denise Flores                  
  9 Baldwin Park  'A'                                24:15.00   23:11.03  
     1) Susie Garza                     2) Alyssa Ortega                  
     3) Cristina Lopez                  4) Janet Meza                     
 10 William Howard Taft  'A'                         24:00.00   23:11.17  
     1) Narges Motamedi                 2) Ashley Sunde                   
     3) Tracy Wilson                    4) Becky Alch                     
 11 South Hills  'A'                                 23:50.00   23:20.98  
     1) Jennifer Acevedo                2) Jade Carmona                   
     3) Virginia Moya                   4) Gabby Donnelly                 
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                 23:29.00   23:23.80  
     1) Elizabeth Greif                 2) Erin Knight                    
     3) Ashley Miles                    4) Elena Raygoza                  
 13 Northgate  'A'                                   22:55.00   23:30.88  
     1) Ami Boucher                     2) Peggy Lau                      
     3) Megan Coyle                     4) Caitlyn Mundrane               
 14 John Marshall  'A'                               22:51.22   23:31.79  
     1) Denyse Martinez                 2) Joanne Grayda                  
     3) Mariah Reilley                  4) Tan Carolina                   
 15 Diamond Bar  'A'                                 25:31.00   23:53.55  
     1) Kelly Kuo                       2) Casey Lam                      
     3) Annaliz Loera                   4) Jeannie Huang                  
 16 Valley View  'A'                                 24:40.00   23:53.61  
     1) Perez Angie                     2) Pereida Erica                  
     3) Macias Helen                    4) Gamboa Chloe                   
 17 Cerritos  'A'                                    24:50.88   23:53.81  
     1) Connie Caliz                    2) Jennifer Park                  
     3) Catherine Lin                   4) Monique Gavilanes              
 18 Citrus Valley  'A'                               24:42.00   24:00.73  
     1) Lauren Haddock                  2) Allison Herrin                 
     3) Denise Monahan                  4) Jessielyn Moeller              
 19 Upland  'A'                                      25:42.43   24:07.39  
     1) Megan Simpson                   2) Lauren Godfrey                 
     3) Jenny Gomez                     4) Yasmine Torki                  
 20 Hollywood  'A'                                   23:50.00   24:38.52  
     1) Yajaira Cortez                  2) Emely Diaz                     
     3) Valeria Diaz                    4) Karla Hernandez                
 21 Glen A. Wilson  'A'                              25:21.00   25:12.04  
     1) Fiora Chan                      2) Maggie Roman                   
     3) Sharon Lee                      4) Sophia Gaitan                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                             22:17.79   21:41.39  
     1) Ashley Mitchell                 2) Monica Doyle                   
     3) Kirsten Moody                   4) Ana Velarde                    
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                22:21.24   21:41.57  
     1) Natalie Cox                     2) Rachel Dean                    
     3) Lauren Jones                    4) Swathi Samuel                  
  3 Patrick Henry  'A'                               22:22.00   21:47.92  
     1) Carly Josephson                 2) Mariel Nelson                  
     3) Mackenna Kull                   4) Camille Jorgensen              
  4 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                        22:10.00   21:49.52  
     1) Christa Kloha                   2) Isabella Gallo                 
     3) Itza Mostert                    4) Meagan Harbison                
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                         22:19.00   22:01.31  
     1) Elizabeth Olvera                2) jocelyn dominguez              
     3) Brittney Salvador               4) Lauren Haygood                 
  6 Heritage  'A'                                    22:30.63   22:01.54  
     1) Lauren Linscott                 2) Erika Neave                    
     3) Kaitlin Potts                   4) Annika Reuter                  
  7 Buena  'A'                                       22:02.86   22:04.08  
     1) Natalie Cooper                  2) Sally Ellberg                  
     3) Alison Marquez                  4) Melanie Campbell               
  8 Castro Valley  'A'                               22:30.23   22:10.23  
     1) Nicole Anthony                  2) Michelle LaPonte               
     3) Arianna Alfaro                  4) Katherine Embody               
  9 Walnut  'A'                                      22:20.00   22:15.83  
     1) Anahi Betart                    2) Melanie Deciga                 
     3) Shapiro Rachel                  4) Jasmine Han                    
 10 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                            22:15.00   22:23.97  
     1) Brittany Bailey                 2) Ashley Collier                 
     3) Dulce Juarez                    4) Megan Maretti                  
 11 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                          21:10.00   22:26.56  
     1) Elizabeth Mang                  2) Brn Rohner                     
     3) Macaela St Laurent              4) Kathy Morales                  
 12 Whittier  'A'                                    22:05.50   22:30.48  
     1) Marylu Pulido                   2) Wendy Dorantes                 
     3) Sophia Rodriguez                4) Cynthia Carabes                
 13 Ventura  'A'                                     22:15.00   22:38.88  
     1) Megan Kearney                   2) Seychelle Kauffman             
     3) Emely Vazquez                   4) Bailey Crowley                 
 14 Nipomo  'A'                                      22:00.00   22:44.13  
     1) Kyra Meko                       2) Cassie Dittenhoefer            
     3) Gracie Albano                   4) Vanessa Avila                  
 15 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                      23:00.28  
 16 California (Whittier)  'A'                       22:15.00   23:29.20  
     1) Justice Navarro                 2) Yolanda Quezada                
     3) Arianna Perez                   4) Marissa Olid                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                4:17.37    4:05.58   20   
     1) Kim Dargel                      2) Taylor Taite                   
     3) Audrianna Holloway              4) Mariah Mora                    
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             4:09.50    4:06.03   16   
     1) Shea Copeland                   2) Imani Cook-Gist                
     3) Courtney Corrin                 4) Lizzy Thomas                   
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                            4:12.74    4:10.55   12   
     1) Shiane Galloway                 2) Alecia Robinson                
     3) Yogleidi Quevedo                4) Ingrid Escobedo                
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                    4:11.92    4:10.78    8   
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Allie Portis                   
     3) Sarah Sanders                   4) Rachel Seymour                 
  5 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              4:08.15    4:15.52    6   
     1) Lauryn Jones                    2) Phalisha Perkins               
     3) Jali Barrett                    4) Dymayh Ward                    
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:18.38    4   
     1) Frankie Sherwood                2) Shanice Henry                  
     3) Chante Sneed                    4) Shamara Carney                 
  7 Inglemoor  'A'                                               4:33.77    2   
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                  4:06.00        DNF  
     1) Kortni Smyers-Jones             2) Gabriella Cantrell             
     3) Camille Watson                  4) Nijae Jones                    
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           4:17.42         DQ   Out of zone exchange
     1) Sydney Johnson                  2) Ravyn Miller                   
     3) Kyra Anderson                   4) Morgan Pecantte                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           4:16.50    4:09.09  
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Claire Hobrock                  4) Lanza Attisha                  
  2 Serrano  'A'                                                 4:18.19  
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   4:18.21    4:18.50  
     1) Kristen Thompson                2) Angela Mitchell                
     3) Savannah Tyson                  4) Tyler Beale                    
  4 University City  'A'                              4:15.00    4:20.10  
     1) Taraja Nyofu                    2) Breanna Cury                   
     3) Deozjane Jones                  4) Ann Kelly                      
  5 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                        4:14.80    4:20.11  
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Deseree Lona                   
     3) Jenna Pillon                    4) Larissa Enriquez               
  6 Mayfield  'A'                                                4:22.14  
  7 Redlands  'A'                                     4:18.31    4:22.82  
     1) Noel Baham                      2) Euricce LeSure                 
     3) Aaliyah Payton                  4) Juanita Webster                
  8 Castro Valley  'A'                                           4:30.25  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                 12:00.00   11:47.74   20   
     1) Charlotte Utash                 2) Kelly Weldon                   
     3) Desirae Jones                   4) Sarah Baxter                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                   12:05.63   11:56.09   16   
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Michaela Reed                  
     3) Rachel Seymour                  4) Ashley Helbig                  
  3 Bonita  'A'                                      11:55.62   12:01.55   12   
     1) Mackenzie Landa                 2) Stephanie Vana                 
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Marissa Scott                  
  4 Ventura  'A'                                     12:05.00   12:09.20    8   
     1) Paige Shelton                   2) Emani Kelley                   
     3) Emily Hooke                     4) Hannah Kirkegaard              
  5 Torrey Pines  'A'                                12:23.22   12:15.39    6   
     1) Tori Casella                    2) Taylor Seamans                 
     3) Kelsey O'Connell                4) Nicolette Sorenson             
  6 Centennial  'A'                                  12:23.68   12:17.04    4   
     1) Sydney Badger                   2) Shelby Gibbons                 
     3) Katie Gorczyca                  4) Arden Holden                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                  12:38.42   12:26.50    2   
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Tiffany Jackson                
     3) Stephanie Estrada               4) Marisa Magsarili               
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            12:22.00   12:31.79  
     1) Megan Melnyk                    2) Erika Johnson                  
     3) Hannah Ruby                     4) Kayleigh Carrillo              
  9 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                        12:38.54   12:33.22  
     1) Christa Kloha                   2) Briana Wallace                 
     3) Meagan Harbison                 4) Kaelyn Harbison                
 10 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                          12:28.00   12:45.42  
     1) Jennifer Elliot                 2) Kathy Morales                  
     3) Brn Rohner                      4) Elizabeth Mang                 
 11 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                  12:18.00   12:49.38  
     1) Alexis Hernandez                2) Sabrina Seay                   
     3) Erin Green                      4) Elena Garcia                   
 12 Heritage  'A'                                    12:29.61   12:57.43  
     1) Lauren Linscott                 2) Logan Torres                   
     3) Annika Reuter                   4) Erika Neave                    
 13 Castro Valley  'A'                               12:18.59   13:25.00  
     1) Michelle LaPonte                2) Arianna Alfaro                 
     3) Brijhe Pointer                  4) Nicole Anthony                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           1:03.63  
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           1:06.00    1:04.69  
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Madison Marshall                4) Seble Kassegne                 
  3 Walnut  'A'                                       1:09.31    1:10.11  
     1) Alysia Funderberg               2) Ty'Jalayah Robertson           
     3) Shevonne Sua                    4) Audree Hsu                     
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 1:07.60    1:14.62  
     1) Brianna Irwin                   2) Amber Inwin                    
     3) Vanessa varela                  4) Sarah Castelano                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                57.91      59.91   20   
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Ebony Crear                    
     3) Sydney Batts                    4) Je'Neal Ainsworth              
  2 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               1:04.00    1:02.25   16   
     1) Sarah Dunaway                   2) Lolene Swallow                 
     3) Jessica Toliver                 4) Erica Johnson                  
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      1:04.94    1:04.85   12   
     1) Kate N'Guetta                   2) Kailen Malloy                  
     3) Kylie Herman                    4) Lizzy Thompson                 
  4 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                1:06.31    1:07.06    8   
     1) Anissa Scott                    2) Shalise Manning                
     3) Briana McField                  4) Breena McField                 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic                    13.87   1.6 
  2 April Holmes                 USA Paralympic                    13.89   1.6 
  3 Lexie Youngberg              USA Paralympic                    15.62   1.6 
  4 Sabra Hawkes                 USA Paralympic                    16.17   1.6 
  5 LaKeria Taylor               USA Paralympic                    17.37   1.6 
  6 Karen Pendleton              USA Paralympic                    17.55   1.6 
  7 Lacey Henderson              USA Paralympic                    18.41   1.6 
  8 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic                    18.60   1.6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amberlynn Weber              USA Paralympic                  2:03.99  
  2 Hannah McFadden              USA Paralympic                  2:04.73  
  3 Chelsea McClammer            USA Paralympic                  2:07.09  
  4 Jill Moore                   USA Paralympic                  2:17.19  
  5 Cheyenne Leonard             USA Paralympic                  2:28.35  
  6 Kristen Ann Messer           USA Paralympic                  2:51.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mandy White                  Nike                   11.40      11.07   1.2 
  2 Candyce McGrone              Nike                   11.38      11.19   1.2 
  3 Mayumi Watanabe              Toho Bank              11.51      11.52   1.2 
  4 Emily Blok                   UNLV                   11.53      11.52   1.2 
  5 Jasmine Gibbs                Kansas State           11.43      11.54   1.2 
  6 Geronne Black                Portland State         11.39      11.58   1.2 
  7 Phobay Kutu-Akoi             Unattached             11.37      11.60   1.2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 English Gardner              Oregon                 11.03      11.00   1.8 
  2 Tori Bowie                   Chula Vista Elit       11.28      11.14   1.8 
  3 Miki Barber                  Nike                   11.13      11.16   1.8 
  4 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached             11.31      11.18   1.8 
  5 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                11.04      11.20   1.8 
  6 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour                      11.24   1.8 
  7 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                 11.50      11.31   1.8 
  8 Cierra White                 Texas Tech             11.21      11.35   1.8 
  9 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                   10.64      11.68   1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invit Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Blessing Okagbare            Nike                              22.31   1.3 
  2 Candyce McGrone              Nike                              22.85   1.3 
  3 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour           22.93      22.90   1.3 
  4 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art                    23.33   1.3 
  5 Aareon Payne                 Double Pillar          23.15      23.53   1.3 
  6 Kelly Fogarty                Team Movin Shoes       23.15      23.77   1.3 
  7 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Co     ADAAN                  23.10      24.02   1.3 
  8 Matina Giovanetti            Italy                             24.80   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached             23.27      23.27   0.1 
  2 Karene King                  Unattached             23.27      23.37   0.1 
  3 Emily Blok                   UNLV                   23.52      23.66   0.1 
  4 Shapri Romero                Arizona                23.50      23.76   0.1 
  5 Carima Louami                FRANCE                 23.49      23.83   0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eileen Gehring               Colorado               53.38      53.23  
  2 Ashley Liverpool             USC                    53.58      53.53  
  3 Christen Rivers              Texas Tech             53.59      53.66  
  4 Jacqueline Rose              Asics Movin Shoe       53.30      53.98  
  5 Candace Jackson              Texas Tech             53.71      54.04  
  6 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor     USC                    53.69      54.17  
  7 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank                         54.94  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carol Rodriguez              Puerto Rico            52.75      52.45  
  2 Kayon Robinson               Adams State            52.53      52.79  
  3 Shapri Romero                Arizona                52.37      52.87  
  4 Shawna Fermin                Wash State             52.66      52.88  
  5 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Co     ADAAN                  51.46      53.53  
  6 Jordan Carlson               Unattached             53.03      53.56  
  7 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                           55.02  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon               2:02.09    2:01.75  
  2 Lea Wallace                  Nike                 2:01.33    2:01.86  
  3 Marilyn Okoro                Nike                 1:59.33    2:01.95  
  4 Hilary Stellingwerff         Speed River TFC      2:01.22    2:02.39  
  5 Melissa Bishop               Canada               1:59.82    2:02.62  
  6 Lynsey Sharp                 Great Britain        2:00.52    2:02.63  
  7 Jessica Smith                Valley Royal         1:59.86    2:02.63  
  8 Diane Cummins                Mountain West TC     2:00.55    2:04.72  
  9 Morgan Uceny                 Adidas               2:02.46    2:05.50  
 -- Joy Eaton                    Utah                                DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrea Ferris Quintero       Panama               2:01.63    2:03.55  
  2 Gabriela Elizabeth Medin     Mexico-FMAA          2:03.62    2:03.72  
  3 Natalja Piliusina            Oklahoma State       2:02.12    2:03.80  
  4 Shannon Leinert              Big River RC         2:01.65    2:03.98  
  5 Bethany Praska               Unattached           2:03.57    2:04.19  
  6 Helen Crofts                 Simon Fraser         2:02.99    2:04.53  
  7 Sheila Reid                  Canada               2:03.00    2:04.60  
  8 Megan Malasarte              Georgia              2:03.57    2:05.15  
  9 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA          2:04.27    2:05.29  
 10 Akari Kishikawa              Japan                2:03.00    2:06.33  
 11 Lyndsay Harper               Brooks/BATC          2:03.16    2:06.65  
 12 Christina Rodgers            Unattached           2:02.90    2:06.80  
 13 Christy Cazzola              WI Oshkosh                      2:07.77  
 14 Lashinda Demus               Secratariat                     2:08.81  
 -- Carly Hamilton               Georgia                             DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Brooks                 12.76      12.43   2.7 
  2 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art         12.94      12.56   2.7 
  3 Jessica Zelinka              NYAC Nike              12.65      12.91   2.7 
  4 LaTisha Holden               Unattached             12.89      12.96   2.7 
  5 Katie Grimes                 Texas Tech             12.99      12.99   2.7 
  6 Tamika Robinson              Unattached                        13.34   2.7 
  7 Lauren Blackburn             USC                    13.23      13.47   2.7 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Julian Purvis                Academy of Art         13.59      13.16   1.9 
  2 Briana Stewart               Academy of Art         13.42      13.26   1.9 
  3 Sirena Williams              Sheffield Elite        13.53      13.36   1.9 
  4 Melia Cox                    USC                    13.49      13.37   1.9 
  5 Richelle Farley              Kansas State           13.37      13.92   1.9 
 -- Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech             13.61         FS   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alumni         56.77      56.99  
  2 Eseroghene Okoro             Iowa State             57.61      58.40  
  3 Sonali Merrill               Sri Lanka              57.15      58.90  
  4 Alexa Duling                 South Dakota           57.40      59.60  
  5 Natalie Morerod              Wichita State          57.48      59.93  
  6 Makiko Yoshida               Toho Bank              58.41    1:00.26  
 -- Angel Perkins-McLean         Double Pillar          57.00        DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Georganne Moline             Arizona                53.92      55.70  
  2 Shevon Stoddart              Puma                   55.00      56.38  
  3 Sarah Wells                  Toronto                55.71      56.76  
  4 Satomi Kubokura              Niigata Albres         55.85      56.76  
  5 Christine Spence             Secratariat            55.07      57.48  
  6 Jasmine Chaney               Nike                   56.03      57.88  
  7 Sayaka Aoki                  Toho Bank              56.62      58.81  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 45.00      44.84  
     1) Vashti Thomas                   2) Dinesha Bean                   
     3) Briana Stewart                  4) Jesseka Raymond                
  2 UNLV  'A'                                           45.25      45.17  
     1) Ashley Franklin                 2) Monay Meggs                    
     3) Uchechi Anunkor                 4) Emily Blok                     
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                   44.98      45.53  
     1) Samantha McKnight               2) Richelle Farley                
     3) Ashely Williams                 4) Tia Gamble                     
  4 Adams State  'A'                                    44.96      45.55  
     1) Zenobia Sims                    2) Kayon Robinson                 
     3) Chelsea Fenderson               4) Sunayna Wahi                   
  5 UT-Arlington  'A'                                   45.21      46.33  
     1) LaDoreal Thompson               2) Keondra Mallard                
     3) DeAndrea Smith                  4) Shannon Reynolds               
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Jet  'A'                                       42.00      41.79  
     1) Mandy White                     2) Carmelita Jeter                
     3) Lauryn Williams                 4) Blessing Okagbare              
  2 Kersee All-Stars  'A'                                          42.96  
     1) Dawn Harper                     2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Jeneba Tarmoh                   4) Ginnie Powell                  
  3 FRANCE  'A'                                                    43.76  
     1) Carina Louani                   2) Ikuessan Ayodele               
     3) Jennifer Galais                 4) Stella Akakpo                  
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         43.32      43.82  
     1) Phyllis Francis                 2) English Gardner                
     3) Chizoba Okodogbe                4) Jenna Prandini                 
  5 Run With Us  'A'                                    44.60      44.31  
     1) Kenyamma Wilson                 2) Mikki Barber                   
     3) Jasmine Cheney                  4) Taylor Evans                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Tech  'A'                                   3:32.17    3:33.25   3:33.242
     1) Christen Rivers                 2) Cierra White                   
     3) Candace Jackson                 4) Amoy Blake                     
  2 FRANCE  'A'                                                  3:33.25   3:33.243
  3 Run With Us  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:36.08  
     1) Cole Logan                      2) Jasmine Cheney                 
     3) April Panteau                   4) Chelise Williams               
  4 Iowa State  'A'                                   3:38.48    3:36.22  
     1) Kendra White                    2) Ejiroghene Okoro               
     3) Eseroghene Okoro                4) Dana Christensen               
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                             3:38.09    3:39.13  
     1) Brittany Page                   2) Paige Stratioti                
     3) Antoinette Goodman              4) Ashley Tingelstad              
  6 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:37.50    3:39.63  
     1) Jade Kinney                     2) Amber Davis                    
     3) Rebecca Stearns                 4) Candice Carajohn               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Notre Dame-SO          10.47      10.48   1.6  10   
  2 Myles Valentine              Upland                 10.90      10.61   1.6   8   
  3 Morgan Simon                 Loyola                 10.77      10.70   1.6   6   
  4 Elijah Mitchell              Eleanor Roos           10.63      10.71   1.6   4   
  5 Casey Hughes                 Legacy                 10.76      10.75   1.6   3   
  6 Donald Molton                Hilltop Senior         10.79      10.84   1.6   2   
  7 Darren Andrews               Bishop Amat            10.73      10.86   1.6   1   
  8 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo       10.70      10.88   1.6 
  9 John Kane                    Great Oak                         11.00   1.6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Malik Roberson               Serra (Gardena)        10.87      10.72   1.2 
  2 Phillip Johnson              Bishop Amat            11.00      10.75   1.2 
  3 Justin Pearson               Eleanor Roos           10.80      10.76   1.2 
  4 Cyntrell Smith               Highland-Palmda        10.89      10.83   1.2 
  5 Walter Jones                 Redlands               10.82      10.84   1.2 
  6 Dominic Davis                Alemany                10.88      10.88   1.2 
  7 Ryan Hunley                  Bellflower             10.81      10.89   1.2 
  8 Myles Speagle                Castro Valley          10.80      10.93   1.2 
  9 D'Amani Grayer               Brophy Prep            10.90      11.42   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Notre Dame-SO          21.37      21.11   0.1  10   
  2 Devon Allen                  Brophy Prep            20.75      21.17   0.1   8    21.165
  3 Elijah Mitchell              Eleanor Roos           21.45      21.17   0.1   6    21.168
  4 Walter Jones                 Redlands               21.61      21.51   0.1   4   
  5 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo       21.55      21.58   0.1   3   
  6 Morgan Simon                 Loyola                 22.12      21.64   0.1   2   
  7 John Kane                    Great Oak              21.67      21.93   0.1   1   
  8 Ryan Hunley                  Bellflower             21.96      21.98   0.1 
  9 Alex Rohani                  Beverly Hills          21.30      22.07   0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Casey Hughes                 Legacy                 21.73      21.59   1.7 
  2 Robert Grant                 Brophy Prep                       21.67   1.7 
  3 Terrell Newby                Chaminade Colleg       21.67      21.79   1.7 
  4 Brandon Hassan               Culver City            21.88      21.89   1.7 
  5 Donald Molton                Hilltop Senior         21.70      21.96   1.7 
  6 Dajon Wise                   Rancho Verde           22.12      22.11   1.7 
  7 Justin Pearson               Eleanor Roos           21.98      22.11   1.7 
  8 Anthony Elam                 Eleanor Roos                      22.23   1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Rohani                  Beverly Hills                     48.09  
  2 Kemonie Briggs               LB Wilson              49.80      48.97  
  3 Devin Rutherford             Bonita                 49.67      49.55  
  4 Michael Ewell                LB Wilson              50.18      50.06  
  5 Jamal Jones                  Kamehameha-Maui        49.80      50.52  
  6 Jack Robb                    Littleton              49.87      50.66  
  7 Kyle Brown                   Maranatha              49.38      51.33  
  8 Standish Berry               Highland-Palmda        49.47      51.35  
  9 Jordan Pitts                 LB Poly                49.33      51.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Carter             San Leandro            47.94      47.53   10   
  2 Ronny Hall                   Serra (Gardena)        48.62      47.82    8   
  3 Miles Parish                 Etiwanda               48.01      47.84    6   
  4 Jonathan Moniz               Culver City            48.88      47.96    4   
  5 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                48.78      48.64    3   
  6 Billy Vaughan                Susan Miller Dor       49.02      48.67    2   
  7 James Holland                Paraclete                         49.45    1   
  8 Michael Lyles                Rancho Verde           49.12      49.80  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Carter               Centennial           1:55.40    1:54.62  
  2 Paul Messana                 South Pasadena       1:56.50    1:55.09  
  3 Michael Chin                 Christian            1:56.99    1:55.51  
  4 Nathan Torres                MLK Riverside        1:55.37    1:55.62  
  5 Pierce Miller                West Ranch           1:57.39    1:56.11  
  6 Esteban Vega                 Adolfo Camarillo     1:56.07    1:56.54  
  7 Chris Polk                   LB Poly              1:56.07    1:57.33  
  8 Joshuah Bell                 Mira Mesa            1:57.42    1:57.68  
  9 Jimmy FitzGerald             Rio Mesa             1:57.60    1:57.70  
 10 Kevin Chavira                Clovis               1:57.82    1:58.19  
 11 Marco Ruiz                   Brophy Prep          1:58.20    1:58.43  
 12 Michael Mendenhall           Inglemoor            1:57.80    2:00.97  
 13 Jack Robb                    Littleton            1:56.57    2:05.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivan Gonzalez                Ridgeview            1:52.02    1:52.27   10   
  2 Bernie Montoya               Birmingham           1:52.50    1:52.40    8   
  3 Ben Saarel                   Park City            1:52.93    1:52.64    6   
  4 Eric Enriquez                Downey               1:55.81    1:52.99    4   
  5 Cameron Griffith             Trinity Grammar      1:52.45    1:53.59    3   
  6 Evan Malone-White            Redondo Union        1:54.00    1:54.00    2   
  7 Uriel Cabanas                Madera South                    1:54.29    1   
  8 Connor Rafferty              Loyola                          1:55.86  
  9 Blake Haney                  Stockdale            1:56.85    1:56.18  
 10 Connor Morello               Clovis               1:56.05    1:56.51  
 11 Jack Rubenzer                Brophy Prep          1:54.92    1:56.76  
 12 Alex Gronotte                Westview-SD          1:54.00    1:56.83  
 13 Isaiah Thompson              Sherman Indian       1:55.65    1:56.91  
 14 Dustin Herold                Redondo Union                   1:57.07  
 15 Jared Senese                 Mt. Carmel           1:53.68    1:57.15  
 -- Chanan Batra                 Beverly Hills        1:55.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Devon Allen                  Brophy Prep            13.32      13.50   1.9  10   
  2 William Taylor-Haynes        Alonso                 14.12      13.98   1.9   8   
  3 Reggie Bell                  Susan Miller Dor       14.31      14.03   1.9   6   
  4 Misana Viltz                 LB Millikan            14.06      14.04   1.9   4   
  5 Sicard Lloyd                 Serra (Gardena)        14.42      14.16   1.9   3   
  6 Juan Ward                    LB Poly                14.37      14.57   1.9   2   
  7 Jacob James                  Granite Hill           14.45      14.67   1.9   1   
  8 Robert Grant                 Brophy Prep            14.45      14.70   1.9 
 -- Bayron Manuel                LB Wilson              14.39         FS   1.9 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cameron Akins                Cathedral              14.53      14.31   2.1 
  2 Torrey Atkins                Heritage-Romolan       14.59      14.44   2.1 
  3 Peter Manu                   Vista Murrieta         14.78      14.63   2.1 
  4 Anthony Teart                Rio Mesa               14.79      14.71   2.1 
  5 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                15.02      14.83   2.1 
  6 Matt Kirkendall              Heritage-Romolan       14.95      14.93   2.1 
  7 Ahrman Williams              Oak Hills              14.70      15.12   2.1 
  8 John Davison                 Alemany                14.90      15.24   2.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor Bolden                Los Osos                          37.81   10   
  2 Jelani Legohn                Oxnard                 39.05      38.11    8   
  3 Bayron Manuel                LB Wilson              38.71      38.15    6   
  4 Sicard Lloyd                 Serra (Gardena)        38.15      38.64    4   
  5 Brenden Weaver               Palos Verdes           39.22      38.84    3   
  6 Jacob James                  Granite Hill           39.12      38.89    2   
  7 Myles McDonald               Loyola                 39.73      38.95    1   
  8 Reggie Bell                  Susan Miller Dor       38.99      38.96  
  9 Juan Ward                    LB Poly                39.14      40.18  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Collins               Carson                 39.77      38.37  
  2 Torrey Atkins                Heritage-Romolan       39.86      39.41  
  3 Caleb Simmeth                St. Francis-La C       39.86      39.57  
  4 Peter Manu                   Vista Murrieta         39.84      39.66  
  5 Conner West                  Hart                   39.86      39.72  
  6 Sean O'Bryan                 Westlake               40.36      39.92  
  7 Aaron Woods                  Heritage-Romolan       39.88      39.96  
  8 Courtney Bazile              San Leandro                       40.77  
  9 McKenzie Rickman             Carson                 39.48      42.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola  'B'                                         43.84      42.72   1 
     1) Calvin Yi                       2) Nico Evans                     
     3) Tristan Wilkerson               4) Myles McDonald                 
  2 North Hollywood  'A'                                           43.34   2 
  3 Long Beach Jordan  'A'                              44.25      43.42   3 
     1) Derris Samuels                  2) John Ross III                  
     3) Marquise McGuire                4) Dominique Young                
  4 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                  43.30      43.48   1 
     1) Jacob Ortiz                     2) Leon Jacobs                    
     3) Terry Tamura                    4) James Chevious                 
  5 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                       43.79      43.53   2 
     1) Kyle Norris                     2) Jacob James                    
     3) Blake Dehaven                   4) Jacob Menegos                  
  6 Chino Hills  'A'                                    43.44      43.60   1 
     1) Elijah Taylor                   2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Jacob Varnes                    4) Jack Austin                    
  7 University City  'A'                                43.92      43.71   2 
     1) Justice Frimpong                2) Devontee Pritchett             
     3) Klye LeBlanc                    4) Alexander Simpson              
  8 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  43.77      43.73   5 
     1) Jeff Ortiz                      2) Tyler Armas                    
     3) Dalton Douglas                  4) Stephan Harris                 
  9 Eastside  'A'                                                  43.85   1 
 10 Sheldon  'A'                                        44.18      43.96   3 
     1) Jordan Moore                    2) Taron Johnson                  
     3) Cameron Stone                   4) Timothy Love                   
 11 Serrano  'A'                                        43.53      43.97   1 
     1) Joshua Hall                     2) Tony Page                      
     3) Adam Brown                      4) Wyatt Dobrick                  
 12 Palm Springs  'A'                                   44.18      44.00   3 
     1) Allan Torres                    2) William Moore                  
     3) Avante McSwain                  4) Joseph Camargo                 
 13 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   44.58      44.03   4 
     1) Alvin Bibbs                     2) Dante Finney                   
     3) Patrick Ebvauman                4) Brandon Seafus                 
 14 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  43.75      44.05   1 
     1) Javari Shanahan                 2) Isreal Alfaro                  
     3) Chandler Woodward               4) Kendrick Regasa                
 15 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   43.99      44.23   2 
     1) Tristan Bledsoe                 2) Tyler Elwell                   
     3) Sean Haratyk                    4) James Lee                      
 16 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                                44.28   5 
 17 Oak Hills  'A'                                      43.99      44.37   2 
     1) Dezhante Fletcher               2) Ahrman Williams                
     3) Tyler Lozano                    4) Stephon Walker                 
 18 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                         44.57      44.37   4 
     1) Jackson French                  2) Sam Surratt                    
     3) Richard Thomas                  4) Mekhi Ayers                    
 19 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'B'                      43.87      44.37   2 
     1) Travis Larson                   2) Owen Manning                   
     3) Kyle Barrett                    4) Kyle Ause                      
 20 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                44.35      44.42   3 
     1) Khan Pham                       2) Jerome Lucido                  
     3) Tyler Nelson                    4) Chase Walker                   
 21 Channel Islands  'A'                                44.33      44.48   3 
     1) Devon Anthony                   2) Ricardo Martinez               
     3) David Anderson                  4) Jesus Martinez                 
 22 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   44.91      44.53   4 
     1) Oscar Velasquez                 2) Rene Heron                     
     3) Jesus Gonzalez                  4) Derrick Spearmon               
 23 Corona  'A'                                         43.70      44.68   1 
     1) Brian Lam                       2) Jack Miller                    
     3) Alex Raynoso                    4) Carlos Orozco                  
 24 George Washington Prep  'A'                         43.50      44.81   1 
     1) Jerromy Choice                  2) Lamuna Robinson                
     3) Karim Muhammed                  4) Zendon Pandy                   
 25 La Puente  'A'                                      45.08      45.00   5 
     1) Star Prommete                   2) Noel Martinez                  
     3) Erik Fuentes                    4) Andre Nguyen                   
 26 Chino  'A'                                          49.89      45.02   5 
     1) Alex Arrellano                  2) Mario Lopez                    
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Johnathan Azucena              
 27 Elk Grove  'A'                                      44.56      45.02   4 
     1) Brandon Bloodworth              2) Ali Evans                      
     3) Nick Bohamera                   4) Armando Martinez               
 28 Centennial  'A'                                     43.74      45.15   2 
     1) Wallace Davis                   2) Gene Haley                     
     3) Demarcus Joseph                 4) Corey Berner                   
 29 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   45.60      45.27   5 
     1) Andres Garcia                   2) Nikolaus Caravantes            
     3) Apollo La Mig                   4) Cristian Martinez              
 30 Patrick Henry  'A'                                  44.87      45.35   3 
     1) Tyree Range                     2) Zaryian Cook                   
     3) Chance Fellers                  4) Chris Filiardi                 
 31 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              46.90      45.35   4 
     1) Juan Rodas                      2) Devin Hallihan                 
     3) Ari Runnanin                    4) Patrick Dillon                 
 32 Inglemoor  'A'                                      45.24      45.45   4 
     1) Isaiah Lewis                    2) Judd Bobbin                    
     3) Jacob Burdge                    4) Dillon Gongliewski             
 33 Nipomo  'A'                                         45.27      45.53   5 
     1) D.T. Martinez                   2) Caleb Perez-Doane              
     3) Nick Kimball                    4) Picardo Gutter                 
 34 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                              45.73      45.56   5 
     1) Terry Ma                        2) Jose Valdivia                  
     3) Harrison Kosasih                4) Ting Chiu                      
 35 Northgate  'A'                                      45.86      45.65   4 
     1) Jimmy Sharpe                    2) Joe Malott                     
     3) Jake Smith                      4) Garret Sari                    
 36 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               46.10      46.35   4 
     1) Christ Ordookhanian             2) Hye Kwang Kim                  
     3) Byung Kim                       4) Han Lim                        
 37 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           47.47      46.99   5 
     1) Nicolas Dehler                  2) Ryan Watson                    
     3) Joshua Bascou                   4) Mark Merino                    
 38 West Covina  'A'                                               47.28   2 
 39 New Roads  'A'                                      51.30      52.41   5 
     1) Nick Friedman                   2) Lucas Vincenzi                 
     3) One One                         4) Jackson Spargur                
 -- Ventura  'A'                                        44.71        DNF   4 
     1) Grayson O'Roke                  2) Eric Daniel                    
     3) Brice Winans                    4) Keenan Davis                   
 -- La Quinta  'A'                                      44.36        DNF   3 
     1) Brian Ramirez                   2) Chris Rom-Toribio              
     3) Galen Swearingen                4) Ricky Wisdom                   
 -- Tracy  'A'                                          44.27        DNF   3 
     1) Kyle Adafom                     2) Eric Hawkins                   
     3) Jason Nelson                    4) Nate Jones                     
 -- Chaffey  'A'                                        44.30         DQ   3  Cut off lane 7
     1) Fausto Torres                   2) Luis Diaz                      
     3) James Oxier                     4) Mathew Boice                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                         42.23      41.79   1 
     1) Adonis Harrison                 2) Myles Valentine                
     3) Delvin Batiste                  4) Antonio Woodard                
  2 Serra (Gardena)  'B'                                42.77      42.03   2 
     1) Marques Rodgers                 2) Jordan Lasley                  
     3) Reuben Guy                      4) Adoree Jackson                 
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            42.56      42.08   2 
     1) Cyntrell Smith                  2) Standish Berry                 
     3) Jamire Jordan                   4) Sean Plousha                   
  4 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                               42.51      42.53   1 
     1) JaBrian Blackwell               2) Tarrick Brock                  
     3) Christian Pearson               4) TJ Brumfield                   
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       42.86      42.64   2 
     1) Frank McComb                    2) William Solomon                
     3) Victor Bolden                   4) Aaron Thompson                 
  5 Simi Valley  'A'                                    43.05      42.64   1 
     1) Ryan Silva                      2) Aaron Bourdeaux                
     3) MJ Nelson                       4) Gabriel Wirtz                  
  7 Bellflower  'A'                                     43.23      42.65   3 
     1) Tredon Colbert                  2) Andrew Gose                    
     3) Devon Barnes                    4) Ryan Hunley                    
  8 Culver City  'A'                                    42.42      42.66   1 
     1) Stanley Norman                  2) Brandon Hassan                 
     3) Aaron Brown                     4) Miriel Paschal                 
  9 Alemany  'A'                                        42.69      42.79   2 
     1) Dominic Davis                   2) Artur Ryabets                  
     3) Shacquille Dawkins              4) Brandon Pierce                 
 10 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   42.21      42.81   1 
     1) Dajon Wise                      2) Cedric Peterson                
     3) Mike Lyles                      4) Tranell Bowden                 
 11 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              43.21      42.90   3 
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Kemonie Briggs                 
     3) Andrew Harris                   4) Stephen Sunter                 
 12 San Leandro  'A'                                    42.45      42.91   1 
     1) Courtney Bazile                 2) Christian Carter               
     3) Carl Nash                       4) Stephen Johnson                
 13 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                     42.71      42.93   2 
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Kyle Pater                     
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Tobe Ezeokli                   
 14 Cathedral  'A'                                      43.01      42.94   1 
     1) Cameron Atkins                  2) Gregory Salazar                
     3) Hassani Smith                   4) Torrey Mctyler                 
 15 Etiwanda  'A'                                       43.13      43.10   3 
     1) Tarrin Weathington              2) Treyjohn Butler                
     3) Austin Squires-White            4) Assante Pulliam                
 16 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  42.55      43.20   2 
     1) Tamas Stewart                   2) Zamore Zigler                  
     3) Ronjay Budd                     4) Kelvon Tisby                   
 17 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    42.90      43.32   3 
     1) Demajae Heisser                 2) John Paul Seabury              
     3) Kyle Johnson                    4) Devinn Mohair                  
 18 Silverado  'A'                                                 43.49   3 
 19 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    42.82      43.76   2 
     1) Nick Gutierrez                  2) Darren Andrews                 
     3) Kahlil Bradley                  4) Phillip Johnson                
 20 Trinity Grammar School  'A'                         43.07      43.91   3 
     1) Rohan Browning                  2) Luke Houssarini                
     3) Ben Hyslop                      4) Eric Ong                       
 21 Tracy  'A'                                                     44.24   3 
 22 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            43.20      44.44   1 
     1) Sean Smith                      2) malik brown                    
     3) Michael Fisher                  4) Misana Viltz                   
 23 Shadow Hills  'A'                                              45.05   3 
 24 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                42.60      45.09   2 
     1) Haley McGinest                  2) Johnathon Smith                
     3) Malik Dennis                    4) Elijah Douglas                 
 25 Pasadena  'A'                                       42.83      45.12   2 
     1) Wardell Barry                   2) Kylon Fleming                  
     3) Shaun Wormely                   4) Torus Stepney                  
 26 Great Oak  'A'                                      42.38      46.01   1 
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) Damian Marshall                
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) John Kane                      
 -- Centennial (Compton)  'A'                           43.21         FS   3 
     1) Jamal Brochwell                 2) corey willis                   
     3) Gardell johnson                 4) denzel fisher                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                41.79      40.97   20   
     1) Malik Roberson                  2) Darrell Fuery                  
     3) Sicard Lloyd                    4) Ronny Hall                     
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     41.50      41.47   16   
     1) Justin McCrary                  2) Elijah Mitchell                
     3) Anthony Elam                    4) Justin Pearson                 
  3 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            41.15      41.51   12   
     1) Devon Allen                     2) Clarence Clark                 
     3) Robert Grant                    4) Dalton Radcliffe               
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                  41.85      41.60    8   
     1) Cameron Edwards                 2) Myles Speagle                  
     3) Aaron Jones                     4) Matthew Speagle                
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      41.90      41.69    6   
     1) Max Leon                        2) Koa Farmer                     
     3) Taylor Aguilera                 4) Khalfani Muhammad              
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                41.74      42.06    4   
     1) Austin Gunter                   2) Ja'len Washington              
     3) Gerard Wicks                    4) Demauria Stewart               
  7 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 41.98      42.40    2   
     1) PJ Jones                        2) Kei-Ron Long                   
     3) CJ Walsh                        4) Kyle Gainer                    
  8 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 41.72      43.59  
     1) Diamonte Luna                   2) Marques Williams               
     3) Donnel Pumphrey                 4) Daquan Davis                   
 -- Loyola  'A'                                         42.01         FS  
     1) Lee Duncan                      2) Aaron Gomez                    
     3) Morgan Simon                    4) Mekai Sheffie                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arbor View  'A'                                   1:27.77    1:27.60   1 
     1) Ivy Dobson                      2) Bob Millner                    
     3) Robert Millner                  4) Jacob Parker                   
  2 Upland  'A'                                       1:30.93    1:28.01   1 
     1) Adam Bushnell                   2) Adonis Harrison                
     3) Delvin Batiste                  4) Myles Valentine                
  3 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     1:28.27   2 
  4 Loyola  'A'                                       1:28.71    1:28.66   1 
     1) Lee Duncan                      2) Aaron Gomez                    
     3) Nico Evans                      4) Mekai Sheffie                  
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                     1:29.00    1:28.94   1 
     1) Nick Adams                      2) Austin Casner                  
     3) Mason Bryant                    4) Cravon Gillespiee              
  6 San Leandro  'A'                                  1:30.50    1:29.50   1 
     1) Rueben Baker                    2) Christian Carter               
     3) Tavian Anderson                 4) Stephen Johnson                
  7 Cathedral  'A'                                    1:32.40    1:29.62   2 
     1) Cameron Akins                   2) Torrey Mctyler                 
     3) Gregory Salazar                 4) Hassani Smith                  
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                            1:30.11    1:29.75   1 
     1) Stephen Sunter                  2) Michael Ewell                  
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Bayron Manuel                  
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                  1:31.64    1:29.76   2 
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Ryan Silva                     
     3) Aaron Bourdeaux                 4) Rudy Helo                      
 10 Chino Hills  'A'                                  1:30.87    1:29.80   2 
     1) Elijah Taylor                   2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Jack Austin                     4) Jacob Varnes                   
 11 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:29.95   2 
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Tobe Ezeokli                   
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Syaarig Lachica                
 12 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'                1:31.63    1:30.38   2 
     1) Jacob Ortiz                     2) Aaron Kinard                   
     3) Chase Lewis                     4) James Chevious                 
 13 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                1:28.38    1:30.50   1 
     1) Terry Alford                    2) Ronjay Budd                    
     3) Zamore Zigler                   4) Kelvon Tisby                   
 14 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                          1:32.00    1:31.40   2 
     1) Standish Berry                  2) Brandon Edwards                
     3) Xavier Brown                    4) Carlos Hall                    
 15 Centennial  'A'                                   1:30.40    1:31.85   1 
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) Wallace Davis                   4) Exzavian Greenfield            
 16 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                          1:30.00    1:32.91   1 
     1) Sean Smith                      2) malik brown                    
     3) Michael Fisher                  4) Misana Viltz                   
 17 Pasadena  'A'                                     1:32.24    1:34.72   2 
     1) Wardell Barry                   2) Shaun Wormely                  
     3) Kylon Fleming                   4) Torus Stepney                  
 -- Crespi Carmelite  'A'                             1:30.87         DQ   2  4 steps inside Lane
     1) JaBrian Blackwell               2) Tarrick Brock                  
     3) TJ Brumfield                    4) Christian Pearson              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                              1:27.70    1:25.63   20   
     1) Darrell Fuery                   2) Ronny Hall                     
     3) Adoree Jackson                  4) Reuben Guy                     
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:29.35    1:27.37   16   
     1) Evan White                      2) Damian Marshall                
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) John Kane                      
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   1:27.66    1:27.40   12   
     1) Anthony Elam                    2) Elijah Mitchell                
     3) Justin McCrary                  4) Justin Pearson                 
  4 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               1:27.91    1:27.57    8   
     1) Kyle Gainer                     2) Micheal Norman                 
     3) PJ Jones                        4) Kei-Ron Long                   
  5 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                       1:26.98    1:28.88    6   
     1) Isaiah Bernard                  2) Terrell Newby                  
     3) Daniel Tellier                  4) Elijah Dunston                 
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                     1:28.22    1:30.50    4   
     1) Frank McComb                    2) William Solomon                
     3) Victor Bolden                   4) Aaron Thompson                 
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                               1:27.07    1:31.13    2   
     1) Zaviontay Stevenson             2) Marques Williams               
     3) Andrew Lewis                    4) Donnel Pumphrey                
  8 Culver City  'A'                                             1:32.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                      3:21.17    3:19.44  
     1) Drew Lang                       2) Taron Johnson                  
     3) Xavier Gaulman                  4) Cameron Stone                  
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                            3:23.73    3:20.12  
     1) Michael Ewell                   2) Jason Valesquez                
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Bayron Manuel                  
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                  3:21.50    3:21.09  
     1) Tavian Anderson                 2) Courtney Bazile                
     3) Rueben Baker                    4) Christian Carter               
  4 Paramount  'A'                                    3:25.68    3:21.11  
     1) Zarin Redfud                    2) Daniel Mata                    
     3) Allen Pace                      4) Michael Jolly                  
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   3:21.92    3:23.76  
     1) Faithfulness Adebayo-idge       2) Michael Benjamin               
     3) Evan Tyler                      4) Marcus Williams                
  6 Mt. Carmel  'A'                                   3:26.56    3:26.20  
     1) Aldrin Bautista                 2) Tobe Ezeokli                   
     3) Scott Pater                     4) Jared Senese                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                       3:32.50    3:22.80   3 
     1) Delvin Batiste                  2) Adam Bushnell                  
     3) Russell Boucher                 4) Antonio Woodard                
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                  3:27.19    3:23.01   2 
     1) Jack Austin                     2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Elijah Taylor                   4) Carlos Santillana              
  3 Clovis  'A'                                       3:27.04    3:23.21   2 
     1) Greg Porter                     2) James Gilmore                  
     3) Jason Black                     4) Connor Morello                 
  4 Serrano  'A'                                      3:27.42    3:23.28   2 
     1) Tyler Fabrizio                  2) Jason Kniss                    
     3) Steven Fernandez                4) Tony Page                      
  5 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                     3:26.90    3:23.47   1 
     1) Blake Dehaven                   2) Nick Marin                     
     3) Kalen Meza                      4) Jacob James                    
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                                3:23.52   3 
  7 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                         3:27.78    3:23.81   2 
     1) Alex Gronotte                   2) Michael Goode                  
     3) Eric Chen                       4) Cody Perucci                   
  8 Ventura  'A'                                      3:27.70    3:24.21   1 
     1) David Ramirez                   2) Kyle Medina                    
     3) Jake David                      4) Brice Winans                   
  9 Ayala  'A'                                        3:31.05    3:24.98   4 
     1) Kyle Anderson                   2) Alfonso Basurto                
     3) James Carter                    4) Mohammed Hassan                
 10 Centennial  'A'                                   3:27.36    3:25.02   2 
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Jackson Carter                 
     3) George Espino                   4) Justin Galaviz                 
 11 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                            3:29.57    3:25.07   3 
     1) Jose Areola                     2) Jason Mesa                     
     3) Grant Hall                      4) Miguel Arellano                
 12 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:25.33   6 
     1) Nicholas Oberdin                2) Cody Alfar                     
     3) Torry Graham                    4) Terell Bowden                  
 13 Simi Valley  'A'                                  3:28.07    3:25.39   3 
     1) Aaron Bourdeaux                 2) MJ Nelson                      
     3) Ryan Silva                      4) Rudy Helo                      
 14 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                              3:27.84    3:25.57   2 
     1) Jerome Lucido                   2) Tyler Nelson                   
     3) Jack Durall                     4) Garrett Grant                  
 15 Mira Mesa  'A'                                    3:29.09    3:25.65   3 
     1) Jason Bell                      2) Joshuah Bell                   
     3) Deshaun Patacsil                4) Jeffrey Ouk                    
 16 Glendora  'A'                                                3:25.75   2 
 17 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 3:25.61    3:25.77   1 
     1) Mike Lyles                      2) Dajon Wise                     
     3) Cedric Peterson                 4) Justin Martinez                
 18 Redlands East Valley  'A'                         3:40.54    3:25.91   6 
     1) Jared Estrada                   2) Daniel Garrett                 
     3) Chris Gray                      4) Clayton Meiners                
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                   3:26.87    3:26.16   1 
     1) Chris Wilcox                    2) Andre Bernard-Joseph           
     3) Jordan Palmer                   4) Lazaro Marin                   
 20 Paraclete  'A'                                    3:30.70    3:26.36   4 
     1) Sterling Scott                  2) Micah Robinson                 
     3) James Holland                   4) Matthew Kern                   
 21 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                 3:38.22    3:26.70   6 
     1) Jesus Gonzalez                  2) Rene Heron                     
     3) Torry Moline                    4) Oscar Velasquez                
 22 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:28.72    3:26.73   3 
     1) Assante Pulliam                 2) Cedric Lawton                  
     3) Jonathan Nainggolan             4) Christopher Sampson            
 23 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             3:32.40    3:27.01   4 
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Alex Damla                     
     3) Matt Manalo                     4) David Shahmanyan               
 24 Coachella Valley  'A'                             3:31.30    3:27.08   4 
     1) Edgar Ramirez                   2) Bruno Rojas                    
     3) Luis Vasquez                    4) Chris Hamilton                 
 25 Elk Grove  'A'                                    3:28.88    3:27.51   3 
     1) Nick Bohamera                   2) Ali Evans                      
     3) Brandon Bloodworth              4) Armando Martinez               
 26 South Pasadena  'A'                               3:33.14    3:27.70   5 
     1) Emiliano Sornoso                2) Justin Fernandez               
     3) Sam Anuakpado                   4) Paul Messana                   
 27 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:31.21    3:28.04   3 
     1) Max Brain                       2) Mike Keller                    
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Andy LaGuardia                 
 28 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                            3:40.00    3:28.49   6 
     1) Juan Rodas                      2) Devin Hallihan                 
     3) Ari Runnanin                    4) Brodie Barkan                  
 29 University City  'A'                              3:34.00    3:29.84   5 
     1) Justice Frimpong                2) Will Trammell                  
     3) Christen Cromer                 4) Hammed Adelikan                
 30 Littleton  'A'                                    3:26.31    3:29.99   1 
     1) D'Angelo Deniro                 2) Jake Bergman                   
     3) Barry Visser                    4) Jack Robb                      
 31 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                          3:27.00    3:30.35   1 
     1) Jeremy Weidner                  2) Sean Smith                     
     3) malik brown                     4) Michael Fisher                 
 32 Silverado  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:31.16   5 
     1) Paul Lankster                   2) Quencel Neal-Riles             
     3) Auborn Harreng                  4) David Lerma                    
 33 Oak Hills  'A'                                    3:40.34    3:31.62   5 
     1) Tyler Lozano                    2) Dezhante Fletcher              
     3) Stephon Walker                  4) Ahrman Williams                
 34 Corona  'A'                                       3:31.10    3:32.16   4 
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Jordan Davis                   
     3) Elvis Pompa                     4) Jack Miller                    
 35 Washington (Fremont)  'A'                         3:38.72    3:32.64   4 
     1) O'Bryan Williams                2) Jordan Smith                   
     3) Austin Bishop                   4) Mauricio Carillo               
 36 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                3:25.43    3:33.47   1 
     1) Gabriel Toscano                 2) Ronjay Budd                    
     3) Tamas Stewart                   4) Terry Alford                   
 37 Inglemoor  'A'                                    3:37.82    3:34.36   5 
     1) Judd Bobbin                     2) Michael Mendenhall             
     3) Isaiah Lewis                    4) Nick Smith                     
 38 North Hollywood  'A'                              3:28.52    3:34.51   2 
     1) Christian Campos                2) Anthony Rios                   
     3) Luis Meza                       4) Adrian Garza                   
 39 Nipomo  'A'                                       3:39.51    3:36.72   4 
     1) Brandon Hettenhouser            2) Josh Barrios                   
     3) Caleb Perez-Doane               4) Kai Givogue                    
 40 Chino  'A'                                        3:40.55    3:38.72   6 
     1) Justin Montello                 2) Mario Lopez                    
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Johnathan Azucena              
 41 Tracy  'A'                                        3:38.67    3:39.35   5 
     1) Chris Garcia                    2) Jason Nelson                   
     3) Nate Jones                      4) Eric Hawkins                   
 42 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              3:19.26    3:40.89   1 
     1) Chris Polk                      2) Austin Gunter                  
     3) Ja'len Washington               4) Jordan Pitts                   
 43 George Washington Prep  'A'                       3:40.00    3:47.64   5 
     1) Lamuna Robinson                 2) Jack Moutra                    
     3) Marcus Johnson                  4) Roque Pennell                  
 44 La Salle  'A'                                     3:48.22    3:48.03   6 
     1) Robby Snodgrass                 2) Ian Greenstreet                
     3) Nicolas Nino                    4) Steven Toyama                  
 45 New Roads  'A'                                    4:02.17    4:05.75   6 
     1) Remington Nachshin              2) Rolando McFarlane              
     3) Noah Krieger                    4) Pedro Dupree                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                              3:20.15    3:15.12   20   
     1) Ronny Hall                      2) Reuben Guy                     
     3) Stefon Goudeau                  4) Sicard Lloyd                   
  2 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     3:15.92   16   
  3 Brophy College Prep  'A'                          3:21.43    3:16.82   12   
     1) Devon Allen                     2) Robert Grant                   
     3) Isaiah Oliver                   4) Jack Rubenzer                  
  4 Arbor View  'A'                                              3:17.36    8   
  5 Culver City  'A'                                  3:24.32    3:17.79    6   
     1) Stanley Norman                  2) Brandon Hassan                 
     3) Isaiah Jewett                   4) Jonathan Moniz                 
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:19.46    3:17.81    4   
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) John Kane                      
     3) Evan White                      4) Damian Marshall                
  7 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               3:18.74    3:23.51    2   
     1) Kyle Gainer                     2) Tyler Dain                     
     3) Porter Reddish                  4) Micheal Norman                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                  19:33.00   17:47.98  
     1) Dajour Braxton                  2) Bryan Espino                   
     3) George Espino                   4) Dominic Roberts                
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                   18:35.00   18:12.74  
     1) Elias Munoz                     2) Allan Gomez                    
     3) Michael Nevarez                 4) Mark Pang                      
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                 18:35.25   18:17.24  
     1) Juan Jimenez                    2) Jackson Chirigotis             
     3) Bryan Quintero                  4) Jonathan Feller                
  4 University City  'A'                             18:36.12   18:24.51  
     1) Steven Scheidt                  2) Victor Bennett                 
     3) Tyler Culp                      4) Ryann Najera                   
  5 Serrano  'A'                                     19:08.81   18:34.61  
     1) Logan Morin                     2) Tommy Manning                  
     3) Jimmy Kniss                     4) Hunter Cornell                 
  6 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                               18:40.41   18:34.69  
     1) James Armstrong                 2) Loghin Livingston              
     3) Tanner Long                     4) Tanner Olsen                   
  7 Yucca Valley  'A'                                           18:40.04  
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                19:45.30   18:40.07  
     1) Daniel Machado                  2) Adolfo Velazquez               
     3) Salvador Capetillo              4) Gabriel Gamez                  
  9 Redlands  'A'                                    19:26.00   18:42.11  
     1) Xolan Brown                     2) Steven Gonzalez                
     3) Giovanni Guerrero               4) Andrew Wilson                  
 10 Redlands East Valley  'A'                        19:26.64   18:44.77  
     1) Zafir Abou-Zamzam               2) Parker Dusick                  
     3) David Hughes                    4) Bryce Wickersham               
 11 West Covina  'A'                                            18:47.17  
 12 Buena  'A'                                       18:59.83   18:49.01  
     1) Moses Bojorquez                 2) Kaleb Kunes                    
     3) Ben Newman                      4) Marco Tadeo                    
 13 Citrus Valley  'A'                               19:55.00   18:52.04  
     1) Kevin Maeda                     2) Trevor Capestany               
     3) Aidan Morris                    4) Garrett Strong                 
 14 Point Loma  'A'                                  19:00.00   18:54.12  
     1) Matthew Duke                    2) Andrew Sedensky                
     3) Taku Takanami                   4) Gavin Goff                     
 15 William Howard Taft  'A'                         19:00.00   18:54.85  
     1) Jovany Arriaga                  2) Marc Marcano                   
     3) Matt Flores                     4) Sean Paknoosh                  
 16 Upland  'A'                                      19:39.63   18:54.96  
     1) Ryan Khoury                     2) Nicholas Landeros              
     3) Andrew Herbst                   4) Cameron Freestone              
 17 Cerritos  'A'                                    19:44.16   19:01.09  
     1) Ganesh Tilve                    2) Joshua Quarles                 
     3) Raymond Lim                     4) Jonathan Carranza              
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                           19:20.51   19:03.42  
     1) Josh Erickson                   2) Copeland Laris                 
     3) Joe Burke                       4) Victor Anguiano                
 19 Castro Valley  'A'                               18:40.00   19:04.82  
     1) Carter Mackey                   2) Brandon Arias                  
     3) Alvin Lin                       4) Chris Cervi                    
 20 Valley View  'A'                                 19:47.00   19:10.65  
     1) Nunez Emilio                    2) Salazar Jeffrey                
     3) Rebello Jordan                  4) Alvarez Sam                    
 21 San Gorgonio  'A'                                20:19.00   19:15.12  
     1) Lorenzo Varela                  2) Ryan Rittenhouse               
     3) Anthony Lopez                   4) Pablo Torres                   
 22 South Hills  'A'                                 18:40.09   19:21.02  
     1) Chris Escobedo                  2) Peter Resendiz                 
     3) Anthony Rodriguez               4) Victor Garcia                  
 23 Chino  'A'                                       19:26.89   19:25.85  
     1) Justin Montello                 2) Michael Torres                 
     3) Peter Torres                    4) Alex Rios                      
 24 Paraclete  'A'                                   19:25.00   19:27.45  
     1) Tyler Schatz                    2) Enrique Velazquez              
     3) Matthew Kern                    4) Matthew Bauer                  
 25 Oxnard  'A'                                      19:48.20   19:48.26  
     1) Esteban Leon                    2) Jesus Leon                     
     3) Ronaldo Flores                  4) Andres Perez                   
 26 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                      19:25.00   19:54.92  
     1) Joshua Boston                   2) Gregory Ostrom                 
     3) Alan Bradford                   4) Alex Salinas                   
 27 Hollywood  'A'                                   20:20.00   20:12.42  
     1) Sergio Espejo                   2) Issael Castro                  
     3) Eduardo Salvador                4) Alfredo Robles                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                           18:15.27   17:53.62  
     1) Clayton Hutchins                2) Matt Saunders                  
     3) Cole Schwartz                   4) Johnny Lawson                  
  2 Great Oak  'B'                                   18:01.96   17:56.05  
     1) Alex Lopez                      2) Jonathan Lucas                 
     3) David Carvajal                  4) Oscar Ayala                    
  3 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                        18:30.00   18:01.47  
     1) Evan Misuraca                   2) Garrett Ryan                   
     3) Alex Tucker                     4) Trevor Siniscalchi             
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                    18:06.00   18:02.63  
     1) Mike Keller                     2) Mike Picchini                  
     3) Teerth Patel                    4) Garet Kaul                     
  5 Walnut  'A'                                      18:12.00   18:04.35  
     1) Jordan Gallegos                 2) Daniel Harrigan-Cota           
     3) Dominic Gonzales                4) Millen Trujillo                
  6 Loyola  'A'                                      18:20.40   18:06.50  
     1) Corbin Cahalan                  2) Ben Foster                     
     3) Robert Brandt                   4) Gabriel Morin                  
  7 California (Whittier)  'B'                       18:00.00   18:08.74  
     1) Rudy Gonzalez                   2) Sam Bautista                   
     3) Josh Roldan                     4) Leo Corcoran                   
  8 Damien  'A'                                      18:15.00   18:14.95  
     1) Adam Williams                   2) Doug Negrete                   
     3) Fidencio Aguirre                4) Mitchell Cameron               
  9 Patrick Henry  'A'                               13:24.00   18:17.00  
     1) Tate Graham                     2) Jorge Matt-Navarro             
     3) Ryan Jones                      4) Eric Cota                      
 10 Heritage  'A'                                    18:37.22   18:18.66  
     1) Christian Martin                2) John Lundy                     
     3) Jeremy Romero                   4) Matt Berberick                 
 11 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                         18:23.00   18:21.15  
     1) Oscar Gutierrez                 2) daniel coles                   
     3) cody salter                     4) andrew soto                    
 12 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                          18:15.00   18:22.07  
     1) Trey Wilder                     2) Nick Versaci                   
     3) Ben Aster                       4) Andrew Brion                   
 13 West Ranch  'A'                                  18:26.30   18:25.15  
     1) Jeffrey Black                   2) Ryan Painter                   
     3) Tucker Welker                   4) Ashton Garcia                  
 14 La Quinta  'A'                                   17:25.67   18:25.56  
     1) Alan Janisch                    2) Adam Cassilas                  
     3) Esteban Rodriguez               4) Alex Orozco                    
 15 Ventura  'A'                                     18:25.00   18:31.57  
     1) Evan Askar                      2) Garrett Reynolds               
     3) Evangelista Fransisco           4) Daniel Mountcastle             
 16 Bonita  'A'                                      18:25.00   18:33.01  
     1) Hany Diab                       2) Noah Anderson                  
     3) Sean Frescas                    4) Dillon Nobbs                   
 17 Castle Park  'A'                                 18:10.00   18:33.76  
     1) Jesus Ortiz                     2) Daniel Vazquez                 
     3) Uribe Olaf                      4) Miguel Lopez                   
 18 Valencia  'A'                                    18:29.26   18:35.64  
     1) Alex Allevato                   2) Brian Hicks                    
     3) Nick Lentz                      4) Calvin Olbes                   
 19 Downey  'A'                                      18:25.75   18:36.86  
     1) Andres Velasco                  2) Manny Ramirez                  
     3) Chris Corral                    4) Adrian Munoz                   
 20 John Marshall  'A'                               18:32.63   18:38.16  
     1) Hector Garcia                   2) Jose Arevalo                   
     3) Carlos Calderon                 4) Daniel Alecio                  
 21 Paramount  'A'                                   18:39.69   18:46.20  
     1) Antonio Arredondo               2) Aldo Avelar                    
     3) Alfonso Jimenez                 4) Anthony Raygoza                
 22 Whittier  'A'                                    18:22.00   18:53.44  
     1) Allan Virula                    2) Jeremiah Gotts                 
     3) Brian Ochoa                     4) Ivan Izquierdo                 
 23 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                      19:01.04  
 24 Bishop Amat  'A'                                 18:20.33   19:07.69  
     1) Christian Hernandez             2) Fernie Gonzalez                
     3) Fitness Isho                    4) Adrien Diaz                    
 25 Harvard Westlake  'A'                            18:20.00   19:17.57  
     1) Ben Weissenbach                 2) Ben Greene                     
     3) Henry Roskin                    4) Justin Berman                  
 26 Quartz Hill  'A'                                 18:20.00   19:27.69  
     1) Andrew Bermea                   2) Jarred Gregory-Grimes          
     3) Bradley Wiggs                   4) Alec Franco                    
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beverly Hills  'A'                                3:27.00    3:29.79   20   
     1) Chanan Batra                    2) Alex Rohani                    
     3) Lucas Brito                     4) Raejan Poonja                  
  2 Ventura  'A'                                      2:38.00    3:30.58   16   
     1) Carlos Martinez                 2) Pekar Tanner                   
     3) Tommy Grossman                  4) Michael Thompson               
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:36.34    3:35.01   12   
     1) Dre McIntosh                    2) LaQuan Williams                
     3) Damian Marshall                 4) Isaac Cortes                   
  4 Downey  'A'                                       3:32.64    3:36.16    8   
     1) Dakari Archer                   2) Ismael Guerrero                
     3) Fabian Mendoza                  4) Manny Ramirez                  
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                                3:37.17    6   
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   3:33.50    3:37.30    4   
     1) Kirk Barrow                     2) Justin McCrary                 
     3) Marcus Williams                 4) Branden Randall                
  7 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                       3:48.50    3:37.66    2   
     1) Jackson French                  2) Mekhi Ayers                    
     3) Richard Thomas                  4) Gregory Ostrom                 
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                       3:42.49  
  9 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:38.18    3:43.03  
     1) Assante Pulliam                 2) Tarrin Weathington             
     3) Cedric Lawton                   4) Luis ChavezRodriguez           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                                     3:32.86  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   3:39.40    3:33.15  
     1) Demarcus Joseph                 2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) Wallace Davis                   4) Dominic Roberts                
  3 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                           3:35.30  
  4 South Pasadena  'A'                                          3:41.21  
  5 Paraclete  'A'                                               3:41.32  
  6 Castro Valley  'A'                                3:39.66    3:41.90  
     1) Cameron Edwards                 2) Myles Speagle                  
     3) Aaron Jones                     4) Westley Nild                   
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                   3:39.05    3:44.62  
     1) Max Mazur                       2) Zahr Lyttle                    
     3) Chu Oguejiofor                  4) Pierce Miller                  
  8 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             3:35.50    3:46.77  
     1) Correy King                     2) Jordan Gutierrez               
     3) Garrett Robinson                4) David Manahan                  
 -- Pomona  'A'                                                       FS  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                              10:10.00   10:07.73   20   
     1) Omar Solis                      2) Deondre Brooks                 
     3) Peter Manu                      4) Porter Reddish                 
  2 Madera South  'A'                                10:13.26   10:08.58   16   
     1) Uriel Cabanas                   2) Lalo Guzman                    
     3) Ismael Guzman                   4) Jose Herrera                   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                  10:05.84   10:10.38   12   
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) George Espino                   4) Dajour Braxton                 
  4 Ayala  'A'                                                  10:18.57    8   
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                   10:22.70   10:19.24    6   
     1) Kaden Lapham                    2) Jordan McFadden                
     3) Isaac Cortes                    4) Jack Balder                    
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             10:32.00   10:19.77    4   
     1) Christian Vazquez               2) Christopher Polk               
     3) Jermaine Canody                 4) Miguel Bautista                
  7 Torrey Pines  'B'                                11:13.81   10:20.80    2   
     1) Dawson Bailey                   2) Nathan Platt                   
     3) Drew Christofferson             4) Spencer Dodds                  
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            10:25.00   10:21.75  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Matt Manalo                    
     3) Gabe Collison                   4) Alex Damla                     
  9 California (Whittier)  'A'                       10:25.00   10:21.91  
     1) Jose Pacheco                    2) Christian Bazinet              
     3) Matlazomatli Rojas              4) Samuel Bautista                
 10 St. John Bosco  'A'                              10:20.00   10:22.31  
     1) Branden Estrada                 2) Bhavesh Patel                  
     3) Ruben Solorza                   4) Myles Smith                    
 11 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                             10:43.95   10:36.15  
     1) Garrett Grant                   2) Trevor Renken                  
     3) Eric Inumerable                 4) Spencer Hoffman                
 12 West Ranch  'A'                                  10:41.57   10:36.89  
     1) Ashton Garcia                   2) Chu Oguejiofor                 
     3) Pierce Miller                   4) Jeffrey Black                  
 13 Bonita  'A'                                      10:25.48   10:42.29  
     1) Sean Frescas                    2) Devin Rutherford               
     3) Hany Diab                       4) Dillon Nobbs                   
 14 Rancho Buena Vista  'A'                          10:35.00   10:45.35  
     1) Andre Trunnell                  2) Kieran Lux                     
     3) Ben Aster                       4) Trey Wilder                    
 15 Castro Valley  'A'                               10:20.19   11:20.50  
     1) Brandon Arias                   2) Westley Nild                   
     3) Robert Taylor                   4) Carter Mackey                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                               1:02.30    1:01.02   20   
     1) Peter Manu                      2) Larry Williams                 
     3) Maverick Metoyer                4) AJ Jackson                     
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              1:03.17    1:01.41   16   
     1) Kyree Cloud                     2) Juran Day                      
     3) Juan Ward                       4) Amir Clark                     
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      1:03.66    1:03.95   12   
     1) John Kroll                      2) Zak Crawford                   
     3) William Grieder                 4) Shane Grajeda                  
  4 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                1:04.00    1:08.82    8   
     1) Tyler Boudreau                  2) Steven Santiago                
     3) Kyler Vasquez                   4) Jacob Rennick                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                       1:03.22  
  2 Walnut  'A'                                       1:05.15    1:06.19  
     1) Bryan Minutoli                  2) Daylon Gomez                   
     3) Paolo Camacho                   4) Matt Magallanez                
  3 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 1:04.60    1:08.09  
     1) Fredrick Campell                2) Paul Walters                   
     3) Jerome Grant                    4) Trevor James                   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shaquille Vance              USA Paralympic                    13.33   0.9 
  2 Trevor Wallace               USA Paralympic                    14.52   0.9 
  3 Garrison Hayes               USA Paralympic                    14.93   0.9 
  4 Regas Woods                  USA Paralympic                    15.01   0.9 
  5 Ranjit Steiner               USA Paralympic                    16.54   0.9 
  6 Brendan Driscoll             USA Paralympic                    16.78   0.9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Josiah Jamison               USA Paralympic                    11.41  +0.0 
  2 Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic                    11.45  +0.0 
  3 David Brown                  USA Paralympic                    11.54  +0.0 
  4 Rolland Slade                USA Paralympic                    11.59  +0.0 
  5 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic                    11.66  +0.0 
  6 Elexis Gillette              USA Paralympic                    12.07  +0.0 
  7 Wes Williams                 USA Paralympic                    12.09  +0.0 
  8 Trenton M Blair              USA Paralympic                    12.63  +0.0 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               USA Paralympic                  1:49.98  
  2 Robert Daniel Hunt           USA Paralympic                  1:55.44  
  3 Austin Pruitt                USA Paralympic                  1:55.57  
  4 Raymond Martin               USA Paralympic                  1:59.89  
  5 Steven S Toyoji              USA Paralympic                  2:05.56  
  6 Gianfranco Salvator Iann     USA Paralympic                  2:18.70  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnny Speed                 Unattached             11.65      11.76   1.0 
  2 Jeff Williams                Unattached                        11.97   1.0 
  3 J Smith                      SC Trojan MTC          12.00      12.22   1.0 
  4 Joseph T Patridge II         Unattached             12.16      12.23   1.0 
  5 Mark Warren                  Unattached             12.10      12.24   1.0 
  6 Kevin Biggers                Trojan Masters         12.22      12.44   1.0 
  7 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Masters         13.60      13.79   1.0 
 -- Diedrick Joseph              Elite Health TC        11.86        DNF   1.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Francis               QATAR                  10.19      10.09   2.4  1 
  2 Jeremy Dodson                Boulder TC             10.27      10.19   2.4  1 
  3 Remontay McClain             Azusa Pacific          10.16      10.25   2.4  1 
  4 BeeJay Lee                   USC                               10.27   2.4  1 
  5 Peter Emelieze               Nigeria                           10.41   2.4  1 
  6 Shintaro Kimura              Asics                  10.29      10.44  -0.1  2 
  7 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown Eli                  10.46   2.4  1 
  8 dennis moore                 Triple Crown                      10.47  -0.1  2 
  9 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State           10.31      10.49  -0.1  2 
 10 Kenny Jackson                West Texas A&M         10.29      10.52  -0.1  2 
 11 Shinji Takahira              Japan                  10.29      10.57  -0.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                    9.94      10.04  -0.4 
  2 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                    9.88      10.18  -0.4 
  3 Calessio Newman              Unattached                        10.25  -0.4 
  4 Mickey Grimes                AOS                    10.17      10.40  -0.4 
  5 Leroy Dixon                  Double Pillar                     10.47  -0.4 
  6 Rubin Williams               Heritage Elite                    10.51  -0.4 
  7 James Alaka                  Washington             10.22      10.52  -0.4 
  8 Ian Warner                   Iowa State             10.13      10.60  -0.4 
  9 Takumi Kuki                  Waseda                 10.23      10.76  -0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Greg Nixon                   Unattached             20.71      20.60   2.0 
  2 Daveon Collins               Boise State            20.78      20.70   2.0 
  3 Shinji Takahira              Japan                  20.56      20.76   2.0 
  4 Joe Morris                   Colorado               20.77      20.91   2.0 
  5 Rubin Williams               Heritage Elite         20.59      20.99   2.0  20.983
  6 Chris Williams               iTG                    20.77      20.99   2.0  20.986
  7 Yukiaki Hashimoto            Waseda                 20.81      21.17   2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Dodson                Boulder TC             20.33      20.49   1.6 
  2 Aaron Brown                  USC                    20.42      20.58   1.6 
  3 Calessio Newman              Unattached             20.28      20.60   1.6 
  4 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                   20.75      20.73   1.6 
  5 Kei Takase                   Japan                  20.42      20.82   1.6 
  6 Terrel Cotton                Unattached             20.48      20.92   1.6 
  7 James Alaka                  Washington             20.45      20.96   1.6 
  8 Brent Gray                   Prime Techniques       20.53      21.45   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yousef Masrahi               HSI                    45.67      45.18  
  2 Bryshon Nellum               USC                    45.18      45.65  
  3 Gil Roberts                  HSI                    44.84      45.73  
  4 Yuzo Kanemaru                Japan                  45.47      46.34  
  5 Yusuke Ishitsuka             Japan                  46.14      46.46  
  6 Nick Efkamp                  Iowa State             46.25      47.28  
  7 Keisuke Nozawa               Waseda                 46.23      47.84  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaquille Howard             Academy of Art         46.56      47.06  
  2 Ben Ayesu-Attah              Idaho                  46.86      47.10  
  3 Adel al Nasser               No. Arizona            46.71      47.99  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Declan Murray                Loyola (Ill.)        1:47.59    1:46.77  
  2 Richard Jones                Gray All Stars       1:47.43    1:47.20  
  3 James Gilreath               Adidas Team          1:47.75    1:47.38  
  4 David Mokone                 West Kentucky        1:48.09    1:47.51  
  5 Charles Grethen              Georgia              1:47.95    1:47.56  
  6 Shariff Webb                 Gray All Stars       1:47.04    1:47.98  
  7 Ricky West                   Penn State           1:46.41    1:48.49  
  8 Lucas Manring                Kansas City Smok     1:48.48    1:48.85  
  9 Ryan Brennan                 Penn State           1:48.75    1:49.32  
 10 Brandon Shaw                 Brooks               1:47.10    1:54.62  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dwayne Solomon               Saucony              1:42.82    1:46.03  
  2 Eric Sowinski                Iowa                 1:45.90    1:46.05  
  3 Brandon Johnson              Unattached           1:46.23    1:46.36  
  4 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC      1:47.92    1:46.51  
  5 Casimir Loxsom               Penn State           1:46.12    1:46.77  
  6 Brannon Kidder               Penn State           1:47.71    1:47.23  
  7 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached           1:46.95    1:48.12  
  8 Ryan Martin                  Asics                1:44.77    1:48.21  
  9 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica TC      1:46.61    1:48.52  
 10 Masato Yokota                Japan                1:46.16    1:48.80  
 -- Charles Jock                 Nike                 1:44.67        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wilson                  Threshold Athlet       13.18      13.23   2.7 
  2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde      FRANCE                 13.41      13.28   2.7 
  3 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                    13.34      13.37   2.7 
  4 Jason Richardson             Nike                   12.98      13.39   2.7 
  5 Omo Osaghae                  Adidas                 13.24      13.58   2.7 
  6 Ronald Brookins              Chula Vista Elit       13.42      13.61   2.7 
  7 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar                     13.82   2.7 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                    13.91      13.55   3.3 
  2 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.           13.75      13.65   3.3 
  3 Demtrius Lindo               Unattached             13.72      13.72   3.3 
  4 Kyohei Hayakawa              Waseda                 13.85      13.96   3.3 
  5 Matt Brisson                 Western Ontario        13.73      14.02   3.3 
  6 Durell Busby                 Wis.-Milwaukee         13.67      14.04   3.3 
  7 Ross Blanchard               Unattached             13.88      14.16   3.3 
  8 naithan scott                Unattached             13.90      14.60   3.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Gill                  Texas Tech             50.76      50.58  
  2 Yuichi Nagano                Waseda                 50.87      50.62  
  3 Clifton Leake                Arizona                51.42      51.29  
  4 Kazuaki Yoshida              Japan                  50.89      51.73  
  5 Dexter Schleis               Wis.-Milwaukee         51.72      51.94  
  6 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.           51.08      52.15  
  7 Michael Koger                UC Riverside           51.32      52.79  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                   48.88      49.14  
  2 Reggie Wyatt                 USC                    49.11      49.58  
  3 Keisuke Nozawa               Waseda                 49.15      50.25  
  4 Kenneth Medwood              Belize                 49.54      50.89  
  5 Jordin Andrade               Boise State            50.71      51.00  
  6 Hugo Grillas                 FRANCE                 50.25      51.62  
  7 Adrien Clemenceau            FRANCE                 49.70      51.63  
  8 Jamele Mason                 Unattached             48.89      51.71  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams State  'A'                                    40.35      40.55  
     1) Jurgen Themen                   2) Chaz Butler                    
     3) Charles Miller                  4) Justin Smit                    
  2 Air Force  'A'                                      40.74      40.80  
     1) Uzor Udensi                     2) Anthony Delgado                
     3) Jake Spuller                    4) David Ptacek                   
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                    40.78      40.90  
     1) Michael McPherson               2) Nicholas Taylor                
     3) Jacob Brydson                   4) Allah Laryea-Akrong            
  4 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 40.48      41.01  
     1) Xavier Bennett                  2) Jerell Banks                   
     3) Tanner Dennis                   4) Kenny Jackson                  
  5 Utah State  'A'                                     40.68      41.29  
     1) Kalon Weston                    2) Nic Bowens                     
     3) Cole Lambourne                  4) Will Henry                     
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.78      41.46  
     1) Kevin Ally                      2) Floyd Jackson                  
     3) Gregory Veals                   4) LaRon Taylor                   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 HSI International  'A'                              38.00      38.93  
     1) Jason Richardson                2) Mike Rodgers                   
     3) Ahmad Rashad                    4) Ryan Bailey                    
  2 Hong Kong  'A'                                      38.47      39.45  
     1) Chi Ho Tsui                     2) Yik Chun Tang                  
     3) Ka Fung Ng                      4) Chun HO Lai                    
  3 Waseda University  'A'                              39.19      40.11  
     1) Takumi Kuki                     2) Yukiaki Hashimoto              
     3) Shintaro Kimura                 4) Takuya Kitamura                
  4 Washington  'A'                                     39.98      40.25  
     1) Chris Williams                  2) James Alaka                    
     3) Quadelle Satterwhite            4) Maurice McNeal                 
  5 UCLA  'A'                                           39.61      40.34  
     1) Yusef Merriweather              2) Max Dyce                       
     3) Blake Selig                     4) Karlton Rolle                  
  6 Kansas State  'A'                                   39.64      40.36  
     1) Magnus Scott                    2) Carlos Rodriguez               
     3) Chris Campbell                  4) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Japan  'A'                                        3:01.04    3:06.00  
     1) Yuzo Kanemaru                   2) Kei Takase                     
     3) Hideyuki Hirose                 4) Yusuke Ishitsuka               
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:05.44    3:06.09  
     1) Elvyonn Bailey                  2) Marcus Winstead                
     3) Ja'Karyus Redwine               4) Christopher Chamness           
  3 Texas Tech  'A'                                   3:03.87    3:06.43  
     1) Joseph Richards III             2) Kenneth Williams               
     3) Dwayne Extol                    4) Isaiah Gill                    
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                 3:09.07    3:06.64  
     1) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye           2) Carlos Rodriguez               
     3) Jay-J Parks                     4) Chris Campbell                 
  5 FRANCE  'A'                                       3:02.00    3:06.92  
  6 OC Elite  'A'                                                3:08.19  
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:07.56    3:08.42  
     1) Bay Abbott                      2) Kevin Glastetter               
     3) Mike Wetzel                     4) Declan Murray                  
  8 Colorado  'A'                                     3:09.64    3:09.93  
     1) Tyler Baker                     2) Shaw Gifford                   
     3) Blake Berens                    4) Joe Morris