Licensed to University of Texas at Austin                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/26/2014 to 3/29/2014    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 123  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                      
    American:  66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                       
  Collegiate:  61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                       
   Myers Std:  60.21m  2003        Kim Kreiner, NIKE                           
   TX Relays:  58.12m  1983        Denise Thiemard, Nebraska                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1699 Kylene Knutsen                SO Northern Arizona     47.38m 
  2   1616 Hailey Twietmeyer             SR Missouri             48.04m 
  3   2081 Leah Hixon                    SR So. Alabama          48.42m 
  4   2336 Kendall Munoz                 SO Texas A&M            48.70m 
  5   1167 Danielle Plank                FR Kansas State         49.11m 
  6   2191 Madison Johnston              JR Steph F. Austin      49.38m 
  7   1504 Rebekah Wales                 FR LSU                  49.56m 
  8   2513 Nika Ouellette                SR Vermont              49.98m 
  9   1624 Maggie Malone                 SO Nebraska             50.60m 
 10    817 Fawn Miller                   JR Florida              52.67m 
 11    841 Chelsea Whalen                SR Florida State        52.50m 
 12   2518 Abbey Karin                   SR Virginia             52.60m 
 13   2367 Hannah Carson                 SO Texas Tech           52.16m 
 14    822 Marija Vucenovic              SO Florida              55.43m 
 15    249 Kara Patterson                   Asics                66.00m 
 
Event 100  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5266 Nick Phynn                    FR Texas                 7.06m 
  2   5253 Basil Fares                   SO Texas                 7.39m 
  3   5417 Michael Perry                 SR UCLA                  7.47m 
  4   4925 Charles White                 SR Sam Houston St.       7.47m 
  5   3036 Daryl Baptiste                SR Akron                 7.48m 
  6   5335 William Murray                SR Texas State           7.49m 
  7   4617 Yannick Roggatz               SO New Mexico            7.50m 
  8   4031 John Horton                   JR Houston               7.51m 
  9   5029 Shawn Johnson                 SO South Plains          7.51m 
 10   3941 Andre Jefferson               FR Hinds CC              7.52m 
 11   5280 Olabanji Asekun               JR Texas A&M             7.52m 
 12   4550 Malcolm Davis                 JR Mississippi           7.53m 
 13   4696 Keith Mesidor                 JR Notre Dame            7.53m 
 14   3802 Devin Harrison                JR Fresno State          7.54m 
 15   3776 Stefan Brits                  JR Florida State         8.05m 
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2311 Pamela Uchebo                 FR Texas                 5.22m 
  2   2369 Gionna Jackson                SO Texas Tech            6.06m 
  3   2105 Natasha Stewart               JR South Florida         6.08m 
  4   2475 Morgan Domingue               SR UT-Arlington          6.08m 
  5   1608 Shari Russell                 JR Mississippi           6.09m 
  6   2263 Anna Robinson                 FR TCU                   6.10m 
  7   1243 Kayla Parker                  SR Kentucky              6.10m 
  8   2331 Jennifer Madu                 SO Texas A&M             6.10m 
  9   1610 Kierra White                  JR Mississippi           6.10m 
 10   1114 Ariane Nelson                 FR Indiana               6.10m 
 11   2537 Alyssa Thompson               FR Wake Forest           6.16m 
 12    827 Maryke Brits                  SO Florida State         6.20m 
 13    506 Mimi Land                     SO Clemson               6.20m 
 14   1246 Sha'Keela Saunders            FR Kentucky              6.20m 
 15   1239 Kenyattia Hackworth           JR Kentucky              6.29m 
 
Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78, 1.81
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1617 Morgan Whitson                JR Missouri              1.75m 
  2   2231 Amanda Haven                  SR TAMU-Kingsville       1.75m 
  3   1480 Pamela Lee                    JR Louisiana Tech        1.75m 
  4   1692 Ellisha Peters                FR North Texas           1.76m 
  5   2008 Naya Owusu                    SR Saint Louis           1.76m 
  6   1492 Shanice Hall                  SO LSU                   1.77m 
  7   2352 Danielle Candelaria           SR Texas State           1.77m 
  8    310 Lauren Cook                   JR Baylor                1.77m 
  9   1159 Colleen O'Brien               JR Kansas                1.77m 
 10   1498 Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                   1.78m 
 11   2323 Kara Erickson                 FR Texas A&M             1.78m 
 12   2503 Whitney Flannel               JR UTSA                  1.78m 
 13   2337 Sierra Patrick                SO Texas A&M             1.78m 
 14   2536 Nyki Caldwell                 JR Wake Forest           1.79m 
 15   1623 Nakita Gray                   JR NC A&T                1.79m 
 16    190 Kirsten Hesseltine            SR Arkansas              1.80m 
 17   1078 Megan Frausto                 SR Houston               1.80m 
 18   1113 Sarah Maxson                  SO Indiana               1.82m 
 
Event 89  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.55,
 4.60, 4.65, 4.70, 4.75, 4.80, 4.85, 4.90, 4.95, 5.00
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2459 Shelby Poncik                    Unattached               NH 
  2   2298 Peri Howser                   FR Texas                 3.50m 
  3   2295 Anne Harwig                   SO Texas                 3.60m 
  4   2291 Alyssa Gullo                  FR Texas                 3.80m 
  5   2538 Sydney White                  SO Wake Forest           3.95m 
  6    825 Hannah Acton                  SO Florida State         4.00m 
  7   1150 Jamie House                   JR Kansas                4.00m 
  8   2535 Katie Adair                   JR Wake Forest           4.02m 
  9   2440 Elena Clarke                  SR UCLA                  4.07m 
 10    503 Christy Gasparino             SR Clemson               4.10m 
 11    203 Megan Zimlich                 SO Arkansas              4.10m 
 12   2524 Kristen Lee                   FR Virginia Tech         4.10m 
 13   2100 Hunter Wilkes                 SO South Dakota          4.11m 
 14    509 Lauren Terstappen             SR Clemson               4.12m 
 15   1830 Mckenzie Johnson              SO Rice                  4.12m 
 16   2343 Brittany Wooten               SO Texas A&M             4.12m 
 17   2096 Emily Brigham                 FR South Dakota          4.12m 
 18   2443 Natasha Kolbo                 SR UCLA                  4.12m 
 19   1080 Karley King                   SR Houston               4.15m 
 20   2542 Kristine Felix                SO Wash State            4.15m 
 21   1682 Cameron Overstreet            JR North Carolina        4.17m 
 
Event 109  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1646 Gleneve Grange                FR New Mexico JC        14.49m 
  2   1727 Keona Jackson                 JR Northwestern St.     14.57m 
  3   2195 Jessica Spelling              SO Steph F. Austin      14.79m 
  4   1469 Sabrittany Angelle            JR Louisiana Tech       14.85m 
  5   2367 Hannah Carson                 SO Texas Tech           14.98m 
  6   1086 Samatha Taylor                JR Houston              15.04m 
  7   1241 Madison Jacobs                FR Kentucky             15.18m 
  8   1752 Avione Allgood                SO Oklahoma             15.09m 
  9   2094 Rachel Polk                   JR So. Miss             15.17m 
 10   2357 Talore Kelly                  SO Texas State          15.06m 
 11   1238 Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky             15.20m 
 12    122 Danielle Tabb                 JR Air Force            15.26m 
 13   2188 La'Tricia Griffin             JR Steph F. Austin      15.34m 
 14   2062 Jermisha Frazier              SO SE Louisiana         15.51m 
 15   1739 Emily Morris                  JR Notre Dame           15.52m 
 16    315 Cion Hicks                    FR Baylor               15.65m 
 
Event 112  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4659 Shawn Collins                 FR Northern Arizona     16.98m 
  2   4993 Richard Collingwood           SR So. Miss             17.05m 
  3   3027 Darby Maier                   FR Air Force            17.10m 
  4   5590 Zach Weatherly                SO West Texas A&M       17.45m 
  5   4026 Cameron Cornelius             FR Houston              17.68m 
  6   4203 Andrew Evans                  SR Kentucky             17.89m 
  7   4028 John Fortune                  SR Houston              17.90m 
  8   4952 Jeff Milliron                 SR SE Louisiana         17.92m 
  9   3025 Grant Hamilton                SO Air Force            17.96m 
 10   4994 Robert Collingwood            SR So. Miss             18.03m 
 11   3636 Stephen Boals                 SO Duke                 18.09m 
 12   3120 Devin Randall                 SO Arkansas             18.21m 
 13   5348 Jorge Garcia                  SR Texas Tech           18.28m 
 14   5526 Filip Mihaljevi               FR Virginia             18.35m 
 15   5224 Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                  18.38m 
 
Event 125  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                            
    American:  91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                        
  Collegiate:  89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                         
   Myers Std:  86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                     
   TX Relays:  83.56m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5442 Fabian Dohmann                   Unattached               ND 
  2   4641 Houston Summers               SO North Carolina       67.79m 
  3   3188 Jacob Drozd                   JR Army                 67.93m 
  4   4415 Joshua Cox                    JR Louisiana Tech       68.26m 
  5   5409 Cody Danielson                FR UCLA                 68.33m 
  6   4948 Derek Hampton                 JR SE Louisiana         68.67m 
  7   4997 Ethan Rich                    JR So. Miss             68.88m 
  8   4798 Evan Karakolis                SO Rice                 69.44m 
  9   4570 MaCauley Garton               JR Missouri             69.56m 
 10   5618 John Ampomah                  SO Wiley                71.86m 
 11   5573 Tomas Guerra                  SO West Kentucky        72.00m 
 12   4202 Raymond Dykstra               JR Kentucky             72.49m 
 13   5282 Devin Bogert                  JR Texas A&M            72.66m 
 14   3513 Rob Robbins                   JR Cornell              73.97m 
 15   5446 Sam Humphreys                    Unattached           84.00m 
 
Event 106  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5266 Nick Phynn                    FR Texas                14.65m 
  2   4420 Devin Henderson               JR Louisiana Tech       15.30m 
  3   4717 Hayden McClain                FR Oklahoma             15.37m 
  4   5300 Jeffrey Prothro               FR Texas A&M            15.41m 
  5   3382 Jonte Grant                   SO California           15.51m 
  6   5514 Ronson Small                  SR UTSA                 15.56m 
  7   5472 Omar Barnes                   JR UT-Arlington         15.58m 
  8   5527 Ryan Satchell                 JR Virginia             15.62m 
  9   4681 Aaron Williams                JR Northwestern St.     15.65m 
 10   4567 Tony Carodine                 SO Missouri             15.70m 
 11   3440 Shai Carpenter                SR Clemson              15.75m 
 12   4925 Charles White                 SR Sam Houston St.      15.75m 
 13   4571 Jonathon Ilori                JR Missouri             15.76m 
 14   4439 Fitzroy Dunkley               SO LSU                  15.86m 
 
Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2373 Paetyn Revell                 FR Texas Tech           12.28m 
  2   1419 Janae Jones                   SO Liberty              12.33m 
  3    164 Jasmine Ambowode              SO Angelo State         12.32m 
  4   1421 Melissa Rohwer                JR Liberty              12.33m 
  5   2369 Gionna Jackson                SO Texas Tech           12.29m 
  6   1478 Jamelia Johnson               JR Louisiana Tech       12.41m 
  7   2565 Malika Ouedraogo              FR West Texas A&M       12.44m 
  8    823 Gissell Warner                SR Florida              12.63m 
  9    498 Iana Amsterdam                FR Clemson              12.61m 
 10   2332 Melissa Mays                  SR Texas A&M            12.62m 
 11    508 Anasterasia Terrell           FR Clemson              12.54m 
 12   2342 Jordan Wilson                 SR Texas A&M            12.71m 
 13    329 Kaitlin West                  JR Baylor               12.80m 
 14   1490 Nataliyah Friar               FR LSU                  12.89m 
 
Event 118  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5461 Alan Zapalac                     Unattached               ND 
  2   4636 Trey Hardee                      Nike                 52.68m 
  3   3804 Brice Sandri                  JR Fresno State         53.42m 
  4   4532 Tautvydas Kieras              JR Miss State           53.64m 
  5   4048 Chance Dziuk                  SR Incarnate Word       54.27m 
  6   4662 Micael Ljunberg               SO Northern Arizona     54.74m 
  7   4953 Brett Olsen                   SR SE Louisiana         54.76m 
  8   4204 Isiah Kent                    SR Kentucky             54.77m 
  9   4710 Itamar Levi                   FR Okla State           54.96m 
 10   5366 Buck Thompson                 SR Texas-Tyler          55.31m 
 11   4127 Jonathan Miller               SR Kansas               56.12m 
 12   5217 Adam Damadzic                 SO TCU                  56.88m 
 13   4952 Jeff Milliron                 SR SE Louisiana         57.08m 
 14   5224 Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                  57.10m 
 15   3638 Austin Gamble                 SR Duke                 58.07m 
 16   5330 Darian Brown                  JR Texas State          58.11m 
 17   4982 Jan-Louw Kotze                SO So. Alabama          58.41m 
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5259 Jordan Larkins                SO Texas                 2.00m 
  2   5262 Spencer McCloud               FR Texas                 2.01m 
  3   5492 Carlos Hernandez              JR UTEP                  2.12m 
  4   4119 Jonathan Fuller               JR Kansas                2.13m 
  5   5589 Micah Washington              JR West Texas A&M        2.13m 
  6   5408 Cody Crampton                 SO UCLA                  2.14m 
  7   4770 Pierre Shepherd               SR Prairie View          2.14m 
  8   4205 Justin Kretchmer              FR Kentucky              2.14m 
  9   5290 Devion Harris                 SR Texas A&M             2.15m 
 10   3503 Stephen Afadapa               SO Cornell               2.16m 
 11   3112 Ken LeGassey                  FR Arkansas              2.16m 
 12   5484 Roland Sales                  SO UT-Arlington          2.16m 
 13   3505 Tommy Butler                  SR Cornell               2.16m 
 14   4190 Bilal Abdullah                SO Kennesaw State        2.16m 
 15   5020 Chase Meyers                  JR South Florida         2.16m 
 16   3108 Noah Kittelson                SR Arkansas              2.16m 
 17   5029 Shawn Johnson                 SO South Plains          2.17m 
 18   5346 Dayton Fisher                 FR Texas Tech            2.18m 
 19   3634 Tanner Anderson               SR Duke                  2.22m 
 20   3639 Michael Krone                 JR Duke                  2.23m 
 
Event 91  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.80, 4.90
 National HS:     18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                  
   Myers Std:  18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield                 
   TX Relays:  18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4597 Bailey Henderson              10 NB Canyon          14-07.00 
  2   3342 Erik Yeager                   12 Brenham            14-07.25 
  3   4175 Jacob Zalesky                 12 Keller Timber Cr   14-09.00 
  4   3317 Greyson Gonzalez              11 Bosqueville        14-09.00 
  5   3080 Jon Pucciarello               12 Argyle             14-09.00 
  6   3420 Riley Richards                09 China Spring       15-00.00 
  7   3717 Travis Toliver                11 Episcopal-Bell     15-00.00 
  8   4979 Colton Cohea                  10 Sinton             15-00.00 
  9   3056 Blake Scott                   11 Aledo              15-00.00 
 10   4842 Will Herrscher                11 Rockwall-Heath     15-00.00 
 11   3452 Taylor Gill                   11 Clyde Eula         15-00.00 
 12   4392 Hawk Griffin                  12 Little Elm         15-00.00 
 13   4588 Reid Perry                    12 Nacogdoches        15-03.00 
 14   3929 Tyler Turner                  12 Hico               15-03.00 
 15   3451 Jaden Dement                  12 Clyde              15-03.00 
 16   4461 Hunter Carlton                12 Mans Legacy        15-06.00 
 17   4586 Mason Hardy                   12 Nacogdoches        15-06.00 
 18   5099 Benji Brokenshire             12 Springtown         15-06.00 
 19   4161 Gabe McAdams                  12 Keller             15-07.00 
 
Event 114  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS:  190-03  2009        Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                   
   Myers Std:  191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy                
   TX Relays:  191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2016 Rachel Hildebrand             12 Salado               122-05 
  2   1115 Crystal Acosta                12 Ingleside            122-08 
  3   1252 Chyna Otis                    10 Kil Harker Heigh     123-05 
  4   2048 Madi Wilson                   11 Sanger               124-01 
  5    281 Patricia Nintcheu             10 Aus Vandegrift       124-09 
  6    463 Victoria Blankenship          10 CC West Oso          125-04 
  7    352 Bekah Alcozer                 11 Belton               126-00 
  8   1002 Whitney Kitchen               11 Hawley               126-02 
  9    214 Richon Rogers                 10 Arl Bowie            126-05 
 10   1341 Chynna Harris                 12 Lancaster            126-10 
 11    393 Victoria Henry                12 Brownwood            128-00 
 12   1306 Inah Pham                     12 Klein Forest         129-05 
 13   1528 Bellodgia Roberson            10 Manvel               129-11 
 14   1601 Nora Monie                    11 Mission Sharylan     130-01 
 15   2152 Ryann Goodsell                10 Springdale           130-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1337 Jacquetta Cannon              12 Lancaster            130-10 
  2    807 Brielle Brown                 12 Floresville          133-04 
  3   2603 Celine Markert                11 Yoakum               136-02 
  4   1289 Tyjae Scales                  11 Kinkaid School       137-00 
  5    937 Taeylor Hanney                12 GP North Shore       137-09 
  6    359 Christina Harris              12 Bishop Lynch         139-07 
  7    390 Yesenia Ruiz                  12 Brownsv Pace         140-08 
  8   1805 Daniella Murchison            11 Port Isabel          141-00 
  9   1454 Tricia Williams               12 Lometa               141-04 
 10   1039 Meia Gordon                   11 Hou Cy Creek         141-05 
 11    537 Mia Hicks                     11 Conroe Oak Ridge     142-01 
 12    543 N'Dia Warren-Jaques           12 Conroe Oak Ridge     145-09 
 13    990 Haley Teel                    12 Gregory-Portland     150-01 
 14    785 Jeia Gilliam                  12 FB Hightower         155-06 
 15    680 Lauryn Caldwell               12 Dickinson            157-01 
 
Event 107  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                       
    American:  18.09m  1996        Kenny Harrison, USA                         
  Collegiate:  17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                           
   Myers Std:  17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                     
   TX Relays:  17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4031 John Horton                   JR Houston              15.75m 
  2   5561 Wayne Northover               JR Wayland Bapt         15.79m 
  3   5037 Elton Walcott                 SO South Plains         16.00m 
  4   5019 Shane Lewis                   SR South Florida        15.95m 
  5   5172 CJ Griggs                     SR TAMU-Kingsville      16.00m 
  6   4566 Phillip Young                 JR Mississippi          15.91m 
  7   5031 Earnest Mosheleketi           FR South Plains         16.00m 
  8   3119 Clive Pullen                  FR Arkansas             16.01m 
  9   4560 Ricky Robertson               SR Mississippi          16.06m 
 10   4774 Preston Woodard               SR Prairie View         16.06m 
 11   5021 Matthew Oneal                 SO South Florida        16.10m 
 12   4194 Andre Dorsey                  JR Kennesaw State       16.27m 
 13   3270 Felix Obi                     SO Baylor               16.59m 
 14   5669 Omar Craddock                    USA Hi Perf              ND 
 
Event 104  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                         
    American:  14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                           
  Collegiate:  14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                            
   Myers Std:  13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                         
   TX Relays:  13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1076 Dominique Brisco              JR Houston              12.73m 
  2    121 Kassie Gurnell                SR Air Force            12.74m 
  3   1584 Ebony Brinker                 JR Miss State           12.74m 
  4   2104 Marqueshia Stallworth         SR South Florida        12.85m 
  5   2502 Ernestine Cray                SR UTSA                 12.87m 
  6   1642 Jannell Hadnot                FR New Mexico           12.89m 
  7   2522 Dallas Rose                   SR Virginia             12.97m 
  8    126 Weronika Gaudyn               FR Akron                12.99m 
  9    585 Lauren McGlory                SR CSU-East Bay         13.00m 
 10    327 Brianna Richardson            SO Baylor               13.12m 
 11   2499 Nickevea Wilson               JR UTEP                 13.13m 
 12    167 Kearah Danville               SR Angelo State         13.40m 
 13   1498 Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                  13.43m 
 14   1489 Keri Emanuel                  SR LSU                  13.46m 
 15   2334 LaQue Moen-Davis              SO Texas A&M            13.65m 
 16   2454 Andrea Guebelle                  Unattached           14.18m 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11,...
 National HS:   7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                        
   Myers Std:   7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                   
   TX Relays:   7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4731 Marcus Robinson               11 Palestine           6-05.00 
  2   3389 Brandon Grove                 11 Canyon              6-05.00 
  3   3693 Davante Edwards               11 Ennis               6-05.00 
  4   3807 Kene Nwangwu                  10 Frisco Heritage     6-06.00 
  5   4904 Colin George                  11 SA Warren           6-06.00 
  6   3759 Chris Albert                  11 Floresville         6-06.00 
  7   3235 Jake Nowak                    11 Aus Vandegrift      6-06.00 
  8   3632 David Phillips                12 Dripping Springs    6-06.00 
  9   3057 Carl Williams                 12 Aledo               6-06.00 
 10   3914 Tony Itoka                    12 Hallsville          6-06.00 
 11   3667 Brendon Rivera                11 Edinburg Vela       6-06.00 
 12   4348 Jacob Hinojos                 12 Lew Marcus          6-06.00 
 13   5632 Trevontae Hights              11 Yoakum              6-06.00 
 14   5208 Mylik Kerley                  12 Taylor              6-06.00 
 15   5521 Blayke Phillips               11 Victoria Wes        6-07.00 
 16   4610 Ashish Marediya               12 Nederland           6-07.00 
 17   4527 Rascellis Williams            11 Mineral Wells       6-07.00 
 18   4899 Christopher Ward              12 SA Wagner           6-08.00 
 19   3985 Robert Stevenson              12 Hou Eisenhower      6-08.00 
 20   5400 Austin Railsback              10 Tyler Chapel        6-08.00 
 21   3700 Keandre Bates                 12 EP Burges           6-08.00 
 22   3354 William Adams                 12 Buffalo             6-08.00 
 23   3458 Douglas Johnson               12 Coldspring-Oakhu    6-08.00 
 24   3938 Trevor Rex                    11 Highlands Ranch     6-08.00 
 25   4475 Branden Perry                 12 Mans Timberview     6-08.50 
 26   4821 Max Estill                    12 Richardson          6-08.50 
 27   3144 Natron Gipson                 12 Arl Bowie           6-11.00 
 28   4270 Shonderius Howard             12 Lampasas            6-11.00 
 29   4299 Vincent Calhoun               12 LB Poly             6-11.00 
 30   5550 Blaine Listach                11 Waco Meyer          7-00.00 
 
Event 116  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  76.80m  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                       
    American:  67.67m  2007        Suzy Powell, Asics                          
  Collegiate:  67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                        
   Myers Std:  63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                           
   TX Relays:  60.71m  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1241 Madison Jacobs                FR Kentucky             49.96m 
  2   1725 Rechelle Bessard              SO Northwestern St.     50.73m 
  3   1751 Ieva Zarankaite               FR Okla State           51.36m 
  4   1164 Dasha Tsema                   SO Kansas               51.78m 
  5   1759 Alexandra Morgan              JR Oklahoma             52.50m 
  6   2266 Megan Smith                   JR TCU                  52.90m 
  7   2094 Rachel Polk                   JR So. Miss             53.91m 
  8   1614 Kearsten Peoples              JR Missouri             54.05m 
  9   1705 Julia Viberg                  SO Northern Arizona     54.07m 
 10   1646 Gleneve Grange                FR New Mexico JC        54.29m 
 11   1157 Anastasiya Muchkayev          SO Kansas               54.86m 
 12    123 Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                55.53m 
 13    834 Kellion Knibb                 SO Florida State        55.68m 
 14   1238 Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky             57.09m 
 15   2340 Shelbi Vaughan                SO Texas A&M            58.93m 
 
Event 117  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
 National HS:  236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO               
   Myers Std:  203-01  2002        Brian Robison, Splendora                    
   TX Relays:  202-11  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3812 Justin Sanchez                12 FW Boswell           156-00 
  2   3143 Jonathon Freeman              12 Arl Bowie            160-04 
  3   3459 Jared Machorro                12 Coldspring-Oakhu     160-09 
  4   3863 Kail Ellison                  12 Grace Prep        161-07.50 
  5   4933 Greg Grimes                   11 SB Smithson Vall     161-08 
  6   4545 Guillermo Galvan              12 Mission Veterans     162-03 
  7   3428 Mason Martinez                12 Cibolo Steele        162-04 
  8   4073 Kirk Weldon                   12 Jacksboro            163-05 
  9   4356 Victor Bezak                  12 Lew The Colony       163-09 
 10   4612 Zach Wright                   12 New Braunfels        165-08 
 11   3453 Brady Barbay                  12 Coldspring-Oakhu     166-03 
 12   3954 Blake Blackmar                12 Hou Clear Lake       167-06 
 13   3462 Tristen Newman                12 College Park         168-10 
 14   3169 Erich Sullins                 12 Arl Lamar            169-06 
 15   4509 Uche Ugwunze                  12 McKinney North       170-06 
 16   4543 Tony Salinas                  12 Mission              170-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4414 Morgan Knight                 12 Longv Spring Hil     171-01 
  2   4732 Desmond Burnett               11 Pearland             171-11 
  3   4108 Duke Kicinski                 12 Justin Northwest     172-10 
  4   4862 Brian Peterson                12 RR Cedar Ridge       173-11 
  5   3975 Isaac Samuels                 12 Hou Cy Springs       174-07 
  6   4245 Brody Gowing                  11 Klein                176-01 
  7   4143 Tyler Tijerina                12 Katy Morton Ranc     176-04 
  8   3680 David G. Smith                12 Edmond Memorial      176-08 
  9   4258 Felipe Valencia               12 La Joya Palmview     176-09 
 10   4577 Lawrence Collier              12 Munday               177-00 
 11   4913 Ryan Simmons                  12 Salado               177-04 
 12   4544 Richard Cervantes             12 Mission Sharylan     177-06 
 13   4611 Matt Love                     12 New Braunfels        178-00 
 14   4928 Kelsey Benoit                 12 San Clemente         180-11 
 15   4929 Rocky Fenton                  12 San Clemente         181-00 
 16   3711 Anthony Dudley                12 EP Parkland          189-07 
 
Event 95  Men Pole Vault Invitational
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION:5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.60, 5.70, 5.75, 5.80, 5.90, 6.0
   Myers Std:  5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                   
   TX Relays:  5.81m  2013        Sam Kendricks, Mississippi                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   5275 Reese Watson                  SO Texas                 5.43m 
  2   4115 Alex Bishop                   SR Kansas                5.45m 
  3   3653 Peter Geraghty                SR East Illinois         5.45m 
  4   5530 Torben Laidig                 FR Virginia Tech         5.45m 
  5   3654 Michael Viken                 SR East Illinois         5.45m 
  6   3038 Alex McCune                   JR Akron                 5.45m 
  7   5309 Chase Wolfle                  SO Texas A&M             5.46m 
  8   5138 Colton Ross                   SR Steph F. Austin       5.51m 
  9   3033 Joey Uhle                     JR Air Force             5.51m 
 10   4136 Kyle Wait                     SR Kansas State          5.51m 
 11   3655 Max Babits                    SR East Michigan         5.51m 
 12   5422 Michael Woepse                SR UCLA                  5.60m 
 13   3104 Andrew Irwin                  JR Arkansas              5.70m 
 14   3037 Shawn Barber                  SO Akron                 5.75m 
 15   4555 Sam Kendricks                 JR Mississippi           5.81m 
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.77
 National HS:     6-04  1993        Amy Acuff / Toni Young, Calallen, TX / Del 
   Myers Std:  6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen            
   TX Relays:     6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis /
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1425 Ololade Ayoola                09 Lincoln-Way East    5-04.50 
  2   2413 Lilli Williamson              10 Trinity Valley S    5-05.00 
  3   2063 Tyistyn Allen                 11 Sealy               5-05.00 
  4    624 Kaitlyn Miller                11 Dal Lincoln         5-05.00 
  5   1036 Reagan Luce                   12 Hondo               5-05.00 
  6   1806 Gabriyella Torres             11 Port Isabel         5-05.00 
  7    611 Julianna McIlveene            11 Dal Highland Par    5-05.75 
  8   1777 Leah Moorer                   12 Pflugerville        5-06.00 
  9   1358 Kaelin Davis                  12 LB Wilson           5-06.00 
 10    355 Mikala Booher                 12 Bishop Lynch        5-06.00 
 11   1530 Makenzie Smajstrla            12 Manvel              5-06.00 
 12    616 Falyn Reaugh                  09 Dal Highland Par    5-06.00 
 13    780 LaGae Brigance                11 FB Hightower        5-06.00 
 14   1143 Hailey Krieg                  12 Justin Northwest    5-06.00 
 15   1139 Kaitlin Lumpkins              12 Junction            5-06.00 
 16   1347 Claire Kazen                  12 Laredo Alexander    5-06.00 
 17   1518 Ja'Lea Bennett                12 Mans Timberview     5-06.00 
 18   2593 Kally Long                    12 Wimberley           5-06.00 
 19    216 Diayja Sheppard               12 Arl Bowie           5-06.00 
 20   1185 Samara Hodges                 10 Katy Mayde Creek    5-06.00 
 21   2526 Diamond Ervin                 12 Waco                5-06.00 
 22   1816 Brooke Wright                 12 Prosper             5-06.00 
 23    380 Cayli Yarbrough               11 Breckenridge        5-07.00 
 24   1464 Tracy Jander                  10 Lorena              5-07.00 
 25   1804 Cassie Leal                   11 Pleasanton          5-07.00 
 26    389 Alexus Henry                  11 Bridge City         5-07.00 
 27   1433 Travicia Acy                  11 Lindale             5-08.00 
 28   2132 Kyra Maryland                 11 Southlake Carrol    5-08.00 
 29   2059 Courtney Johnson              12 Schertz Clemens     5-08.00 
 30   1950 Taylor Martinez               11 SA Churchill        5-08.00 
 31   2391 Ellyana Long                  10 The Woodlands       5-08.00 
 32    667 Latyria Jefferson             11 DeSoto              5-08.50 
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World:  7.52m  1988        Galina Chistyakova, URS                      
    American:  7.49m  1994        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                  
  Collegiate:  6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                   
   Myers Std:  6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
   TX Relays:  6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1643 Aasha Marler                  JR New Mexico            6.22m 
  2    167 Kearah Danville               SR Angelo State          6.22m 
  3    814 Lorraine Graham               SR Florida               6.23m 
  4   1489 Keri Emanuel                  SR LSU                   6.27m 
  5    194 Tamara Myers                  JR Arkansas              6.29m 
  6   1148 Sydney Conley                 SO Kansas                6.29m 
  7   1490 Nataliyah Friar               FR LSU                   6.30m 
  8   2376 Shanice Stewart               JR Texas Tech            6.30m 
  9    866 Je'Nia Sears                  JR Fresno State          6.37m 
 10    831 Der'Renae Freeman             SO Florida State         6.38m 
 11   1585 Rochelle Farquharson          SR Miss State            6.42m 
 12    430 Malaina Payton                SR California            6.44m 
 13    128 Ana Martin-Sacristan          FR Akron                 6.54m 
 14   2334 LaQue Moen-Davis              SO Texas A&M             6.55m 
 15   2270 Lorraine Ugen                 SR TCU                   6.77m 
 16   2455 Chelsea Hayes                    Unattached            7.14m 
 
Event 101  Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                             
    American:  8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                             
  Collegiate:  8.74m  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                       
   Myers Std:  8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                            
   TX Relays:  8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3119 Clive Pullen                  FR Arkansas              7.55m 
  2   3412 Charles Greaves               FR Cen Arizona           7.58m 
  3   5341 Shujaa Benson                 JR Texas Tech            7.58m 
  4   3113 Anthony May                   SR Arkansas              7.63m 
  5   5363 Jerome Wilson                 JR Texas Tech            7.70m 
  6   3780 Paul Madzivire                JR Florida State         7.70m 
  7   5213 Ramone Bailey                 JR TCU                   7.70m 
  8   5031 Earnest Mosheleketi           FR South Plains          7.71m 
  9   5136 Jamal Peden                   SR Steph F. Austin       7.77m 
 10   3438 Jameel Abdul-Mateen           JR Clemson               7.77m 
 11   3416 Travonn White                 FR Cen Arizona           7.87m 
 12   4416 Jarvis Gotch                  JR Louisiana Tech        7.88m 
 13   3386 Hammed Suleman                SR California            7.91m 
 14   4618 Kendall Spencer               SR New Mexico            8.13m 
 15   3761 Marquis Dendy                 JR Florida               8.29m 
 
Event 113  Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                           
    American:  23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                      
  Collegiate:  22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                           
   Myers Std:  21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                   
   TX Relays:  21.08m  1986        Randy Barnes, Texas A&M                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4204 Isiah Kent                    SR Kentucky             18.20m 
  2   5502 Andrew Akens                  JR UTSA                 18.27m 
  3   5330 Darian Brown                  JR Texas State          18.45m 
  4   4134 Ryan Hershberger              SR Kansas State         18.48m 
  5   5437 Hayden Baillio                   Unattached           18.50m 
  6   4718 Austin Perry                  SO Oklahoma             18.60m 
  7   4710 Itamar Levi                   FR Okla State           18.66m 
  8   5272 Will Spence                   JR Texas                18.82m 
  9   3775 Stipe Zunic                   JR Florida              18.98m 
 10   5418 Nicholas Scarvelis            SO UCLA                 19.15m 
 11   4609 Chad Wright                   SR Nebraska             19.39m 
 12   4206 Brad Szypka                   JR Kentucky             19.48m 
 13   5506 Richard Garrett               SR UTSA                 20.05m 
 14   5362 Kole Weldon                   JR Texas Tech           20.11m 
 15   3510 Stephen Mozia                 JR Cornell              20.79m 
 16   5251 Ryan Crouser                  JR Texas                21.23m 
 
Event 110  Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 Top 9 overall
       World:  22.63m  1987        Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                     
    American:  20.18m  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                      
  Collegiate:  19.15m  2004        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina            
   Myers Std:  18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina            
   TX Relays:  18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, N. Carolina               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    833 Lakitta Johnson               JR Florida State        15.55m 
  2   1706 Jessica Weise                 JR Northern Arizona     15.78m 
  3   1171 Dani Winters                  SO Kansas State         15.85m 
  4   2325 Brea Garrett                  JR Texas A&M            15.92m 
  5   1156 Jessica Maroszek              SR Kansas               15.95m 
  6   1612 Katie Evans                   SR Missouri             16.00m 
  7    834 Kellion Knibb                 SO Florida State        16.01m 
  8   1749 Chase Ealey                   SO Okla State           16.01m 
  9    123 Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                16.20m 
 10    841 Chelsea Whalen                SR Florida State        16.45m 
 11   2266 Megan Smith                   JR TCU                  16.47m 
 12   1615 Jill Rushin                   JR Missouri             16.90m 
 13   1484 Tori Bliss                    JR LSU                  17.04m 
 14   1111 Kyla Buckley                  SR Indiana              17.50m 
 15   1614 Kearsten Peoples              JR Missouri             17.81m 
 
Event 90  Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
 PROGRESSION: 3.90, 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.40, 4.50,
 4.55, 4.60, 4.70, 4.75, 4.80, 4.85, 4.90, 4.95, 5.00
       World:  5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                       
    American:  4.92m  2008        Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                      
  Collegiate:  4.60m  2006        Chelsea Johnson                              
   Myers Std:  4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
   TX Relays:  4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    127 Claire Lucas                  JR Akron                 4.20m 
  2    325 Annie Rhodes                  FR Baylor                4.25m 
  3    199 Ariel Voskamp                 SO Arkansas              4.30m 
  4    425 Rachel Fisher                 SR BYU                   4.30m 
  5    195 Danielle Nowell               SR Arkansas              4.30m 
  6   1110 Kelsie Ahbe                   SR Indiana               4.35m 
  7   1613 Katrine Haarklau              JR Missouri              4.35m 
  8   1112 Sophie Gutermuth              SO Indiana               4.35m 
  9   2451 Natalia Bartnovskaya             Unattached            4.40m 
 10    697 Megan Clark                   SO Duke                  4.40m 
 11    129 Annika Roloff                 SO Akron                 4.45m 
 12   2306 Kaitlin Petrillose            JR Texas                 4.45m 
 13   2098 Bethany Firsick               SR South Dakota          4.46m 
 14   2525 Martina Schultze              SR Virginia Tech         4.50m 
 15    193 Sandi Morris                  JR Arkansas              4.51m