Recap

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2014 09:10 PM
                     Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cierra White                 Texas Tech               23.52   1 
  2 Christy Udoh                 Texas                    23.97   1 
  3 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    23.99   1 
  4 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech               24.56   2 
  5 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               24.61   3 
  6 Alishia Perkins              New Mexico S             24.62   4 
  7 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mes             24.64   3 
  8 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               24.65   2 
  9 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               24.67   1 
 10 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                    24.68   5 
 11 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                   24.82   2 
 12 Nia Dorner                   Texas                    24.98   4 
 13 Haley Jacobson               Washington               25.08   3 
 14 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             25.09   5 
 15 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               25.13   5 
 16 Krista Armstead              Washington               25.16   4 
 17 Brianna Cromartie            New Mexico S             25.17   4  25.161
 18 Sharrona Williams            New Mexico J             25.17   3  25.164
 19 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S             25.29   6 
 20 Velma Morant                 Unattached               25.56   8 
 21 Marquetta Mapps              New Mexico J             25.62   9 
 22 Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech               25.63  10 
 23 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A             25.70   6 
 24 Charmaine Delotch            New Mexico H             25.75  11 
 25 Morgan Seawright             West Texas A             25.76   7 
 26 Alex Wendt                   Csu-Pueblo               25.78  12 
 27 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J             25.80   8 
 28 Tiana Reed                   Csu-Pueblo               25.89  11 
 29 Katrina Weir                 New Mexico J             25.92   7 
 30 KristaBelle Kiper            Metro State              25.97   9 
 31 Jereece Maxwell              New Mexico H             26.04   8 
 32 Kendra Walker                New Mexico S             26.18   9 
 33 Jessie Thomas                West Texas A             26.24   8 
 34 Keosha Whitted               New Mexico H             26.27  13 
 35 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J             26.29  12 
 36 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               26.40  13 
 37 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S             26.57  11 
 38 Sydni Riley                  Csu-Pueblo               26.62  12 
 39 Jessica Smith                West Texas A             26.65  12 
 40 Maya Rugg                    Csu-Pueblo               26.66   8 
 41 Chelsea Fenderson            Adams State              26.68  10 
 42 Kyanah Ramos                 Csu-Pueblo               27.03   6 
 43 Ally Tapp                    Colorado Mes             27.11   5 
 44 Alisha Dickinson             NMMI                     27.15   9 
 45 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               27.19   6 
 46 Freda Corona                 Univ Cudiad Juar         27.20  13 
 47 Sheneika Rochester           New Mexico H             27.36  11 
 48 Juanita Sanchez              New Mexico H             27.38  13 
 49 Andrea Tuck                  Csu-Pueblo               27.47  11 
 50 Olevia Shafer                Western Stat             28.36  10 
 51 Alyssa Cox                   New Mexico S             28.45  13 
 52 Katie Roos                   Western Stat             28.56   7 
 53 Trichina Carmon              NMMI                     29.85  12 
 -- Salima Jamali                Western Stat               DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               55.25   1 
  2 Jordan Matthews              Kansas State             56.17   1 
  3 Sarah Kolmer                 Kansas State             56.24   1 
  4 Tanisha Hawkins              Nevada                   56.61   1 
  5 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico               57.31   2 
  6 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             57.37   2 
  7 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               57.39   3 
  8 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S             57.51   4 
  9 Annastasia Scott             New Mexico J             57.58   2 
 10 Rhemecka Graham              West Texas A             57.60   2 
 11 Cathryn Ambler               Colorado Mes             57.88   4 
 12 Jessie Thomas                West Texas A             58.55   3 
 13 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             58.79   3 
 14 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               58.86   6 
 15 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               58.87   4 
 16 Shaelyn Grant                Texas Tech               59.03   4 
 17 Sydni Riley                  Csu-Pueblo               59.15   6 
 18 Camille Nelson               New Mexico J             59.37   5 
 19 Maya Rugg                    Csu-Pueblo               59.81   6 
 20 KristaBelle Kiper            Metro State            1:00.24   3 
 21 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S           1:01.00   2 
 22 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:01.01   5 
 23 Freda Corona                 Univ Cudiad Juar       1:01.09   7 
 24 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S           1:01.22   7 
 25 Andrea Tuck                  Csu-Pueblo             1:01.27   7 
 26 Ally Tapp                    Colorado Mes           1:01.48   6 
 27 Megan Hannafious             Adams State            1:01.63   4 
 28 Kendra Walker                New Mexico S           1:02.54   3 
 29 Danielle Vigil               New Mexico H           1:03.95   7 
 30 Julia Leonard                Unattached             1:04.59   5 
 31 Mariah Sanchez               New Mexico H           1:04.78   7 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendra Chambers              Unattached             1:29.99   1 
  2 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech             1:34.31   1 
  3 Tiffany Tarver               Texas Tech             1:34.72   1 
  4 Latrice Brooks               New Mexico S           1:36.00   2 
  5 Shaniece Prevot              New Mexico S           1:36.28   2 
  6 Mariam Kromah                New Mexico J           1:36.54   1 
  7 Kelsi Gonzalez               New Mexico S           1:37.55   2 
  8 Ana Baleveicau               NMMI                   1:39.20   2 
  9 Alma Jasso                   Univ Cudiad Juar       1:41.16   3 
 10 Klaudia Szych                NMMI                   1:43.76   3 
 11 Mia Weaver                   New Mexico             1:45.00   2 
 12 samantha thompson            Unattached             1:45.77   2 
 13 Leah Englehart               New Mexico S           1:46.18   3 
 14 Cody McCrary                 Texas                  1:46.72   3 
 15 Nicole Diaz                  New Mexico S           1:47.94   3 
 16 Rebecca Schoeny              New Mexico S           1:51.43   3 
 17 Monica Izaguirre             NMMI                   1:56.48   3 
 18 Lizbeth Mata                 New Mexico S           2:04.72   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janelle Lincks               Metro State           10:00.95  
  2 Tara Richardson              Western Stat          10:09.24  
  3 Amy Johnston                 Metro State           10:10.63  
  4 Kelsey Bruce                 Dallas Bapti          10:23.98  
  5 Melanie Becic                Western Stat          10:24.31  
  6 Evonna Ramirez               Metro State           10:36.92  
  7 Hayley Kremer                Colorado Mes          10:51.09  
  8 Gabriela Ruiz                Midwestern S          10:52.64  
  9 Brittany Buchanan            Eastern New           10:54.47  
 10 Janel Campbell               Midwestern S          10:58.47  
 11 Chelsey Oeffler              Western Stat          11:09.46  
 12 Tayler Hendren               New Mexico H          11:11.90  
 13 Vannessa Rivera              Univ Cudiad Juar      11:29.24  
 14 Michaela Johnson             West Texas A          11:33.08  
 15 Angela Ibarra                New Mexico H          12:07.10  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State           1:00.63   1 
  2 Angela Hart                  Kansas State           1:01.15   1 
  3 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:07.69   2 
  4 Marisa Holiwell              West Texas A           1:10.26   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midwestern St.  'A'                                12:29.19  
     1) Ashley Flores                   2) CJ Frizzell                    
     3) Ana Lopez                       4) Cristina Alcantar              
     5) Gabriela Ruiz                   6) Janel Campbell                 
  2 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                          13:04.46  
     1) Marie-Josiane Ohoueu            2) Salcia Slack                   
     3) Jayme Quintana                  4) Ivana Aragon                   
  3 New Mexico St.  'A'                                13:08.27  
     1) Zoe Meade                       2) Kayla Nagunst                  
     3) Ashley Hall                     4) Sarabel Bojorquez              
     5) Megan McNally                   6) Gael Sanchez                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Belle MacFarlane             Rice                    J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alyx Treasure                Kansas State             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Michaela Palu                Texas Tech              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Proteau               Kansas State             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Destiny Dillworth            New Mexico H             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Veronica Burney              Csu-Pueblo              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Corneshia Moore              New Mexico J            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Serena Canegan               Adams State              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Climer                 West Texas A                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Danyell Kates                New Mexico J                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Wuenschel              Csu-Pueblo                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Andi Morgan                  Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Chula Vista              6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.23m  6.31m  6.40m  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL
  2 Shana Woods                  Chula Vista              6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.66m  5.92m  5.93m  5.65m  6.10m  6.28m
  3 Shanice Stewart              Texas Tech               6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.04m  5.90m  5.61m  6.07m  6.18m
  4 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.94m  6.03m  6.06m  6.12m      
  5 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech               6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  5.93m  6.01m  5.88m
  6 Shanice McPherson            New Mexico H             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.81m            
  7 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech               5.75m   18-10.50 
      ND  FOUL  5.60m  5.57m  5.75m  5.61m
  8 Merryl Mbeng                 Kansas State             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.62m  5.55m  5.61m  5.74m      
  9 Jessica Flax                 Chula Vista              5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  ND         
 10 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             5.55m   18-02.50 
      ND  FOUL  5.55m         
 11 Aliyah Harmon                Texas Tech               5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Alyssa Kelly                 Kansas State             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.47m         
 12 Zanri Van der Merwe          Kansas State             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.47m  ND         
 14 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech               5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  ND  5.46m         
 -- Aleesha Blackhat             New Mexico H                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Serena Canegan               Adams State                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Madeline Raney               Texas Tech                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Trianna McCalister           West Texas A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Micayla Collins              New Mexico J                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- April Sinkler                Chula Vista               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan Seawright             West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michelle Traynham            New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alex Wendt                   Csu-Pueblo                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Destiny Dillworth            New Mexico H              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Andi Morgan                  Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amani Nesmith                Texas Tech                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Savatovic               Kansas State            19.67m   64-06.50 
      18.27m  19.47m  19.67m  FOUL  19.60m  FOUL
  2 Kerri Simmons                Nevada                  18.48m   60-07.75 
      15.96m  16.44m  18.48m  FOUL  17.28m  16.57m
  3 Dani Winters                 Kansas State            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.51m  17.64m  18.32m  FOUL  17.48m  17.64m
  4 Ciera Heshka-Wolf            University o            16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.64m  15.72m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  16.65m
  5 Mikaela Hoelsken             Adams State             15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lindsay Hayes                New Mexico H            15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.38m  15.42m  15.60m  15.26m  15.54m  15.12m
  7 Lindsey Yoast                Western Stat            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  15.55m
  8 Casey Nelson                 West Texas A            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.92m  15.16m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  15.40m
  9 Elizabeth Robertson          New Mexico H            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Akuadasou Ezenyilimba        New Mexico S            14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  14.48m         
 11 Morgan Darden                Adams State             14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Katie Kruger                 Adams State             13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
 13 Alexandra Ecsedy             New Mexico S            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Alexandra Winebark           New Mexico S            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlos Rodriguez             Kansas State             21.06   1 
  2 Trevor Mackey                Texas Tech               21.23   1 
  3 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas                 21.24   1 
  4 Joseph Richards III          Texas Tech               21.48   1 
  5 John Jakeman                 Unattached               21.55   3 
  6 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               21.64   2 
  7 Dane Steen                   Kansas State             21.74   5 
  8 Eric Cray                    Philippines              21.81   4 
  9 Jonathan Clarke              Metro State              21.84   2 
 10 Charles Anumnu               Texas                    21.87   6 
 11 Adrian Colbert               Texas                    21.91   7 
 12 Montrel Meander              Texas                    22.04   5 
 13 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                 22.06   2 
 14 Antwuan Davis                Texas                    22.20   8 
 15 Pieter Conradie              Texas                    22.23   3 
 16 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A             22.24   6 
 17 Jerell Banks                 West Texas A             22.27   3 
 18 Justin Jimmerson             Metro State              22.32   4 
 19 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              22.33   7 
 20 Derek Brown                  Adams State              22.37   5  22.362
 21 Andrew Brown                 Washington               22.37   5  22.368
 22 Diego Moreno                 Univ Cudiad Juar         22.40   9 
 23 Travis Marshall              Washington               22.42   3 
 24 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown             22.48   6 
 25 Glen Taylor                  Metro State              22.60   4 
 26 Josh Helom                   West Texas A             22.61   6 
 27 Roberto Leuvano              Univ Cudiad Juar         22.65   9 
 28 Hector Ramirez               Univ Cudiad Juar         22.72   8 
 29 Jesus Fraire                 Univ Cudiad Juar         22.73   8 
 30 Justin Baker                 Western Stat             22.87   5 
 31 Abdiel Agrimonte             Triple Crown             22.92   7 
 32 Charles Miller               Adams State              22.93   8 
 33 Dustin Lamar                 Adams State              22.97   9 
 34 Brian Ochuko                 Unattached               22.99   5 
 35 Aaron Sais                   Unat-New Mex             23.37   8 
 36 Tyler Zito                   Adams State              23.40   8 
 37 Josh Cole                    Western Stat             23.63   9 
 38 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             24.23   7 
 39 Pablo Payan                  Western Stat             24.24   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesus Fraire                 Univ Cudiad Juar         48.81   2 
  2 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown             48.96   2 
  3 Kennedy Prescott             West Texas A             49.26   1 
  4 Josh Brudnick                Texas                    49.45   1 
  5 Kenny Russell                Unattached               49.58   1 
  6 Travis Whitman               Uc-Colo. Spg             49.65   1 
  7 William Carr                 Unattached               49.90   1 
  8 Trevor Dennis                West Texas A             50.61   2 
  9 Diego Moreno                 Univ Cudiad Juar         50.72   3 
 10 Ryan Buchanan                Uc-Colo. Spg             50.86   3 
 11 Abdiel Agrimonte             Triple Crown             51.22   2 
 12 Aaron Sais                   Unat-New Mex             51.35   3 
 13 Marc Hensley                 Uc-Colo. Spg             51.57   3 
 14 Tyler Howard                 West Texas A             52.22   1 
 15 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             52.49   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mes           1:22.19  
  2 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech             1:22.50  
  3 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech             1:22.65  
  4 Adrian Teran                 Univ Cudiad Juar       1:23.05  
  5 Mitchell Home                University o           1:23.46  
  6 Tramaine Maloney             Texas Tech             1:27.21  
  7 Jon Johannsen                Colorado Mes           1:27.22  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Davis                  Metro State            8:39.49   1 
  2 Ty Williams                  Adams State            8:41.03   1 
  3 John Luterbach               Adams State            8:41.83   1 
  4 Sal Perdomo                  Dukes Track            8:42.01   1 
  5 Joshua Simkins               Western Stat           8:44.04   1 
  6 John Patterson               Western Stat           8:44.21   1 
  7 Luis Gallegos                Univ Cudiad Juar       8:49.16   2 
  8 Brett Villarreal             West Texas A           8:55.59   2 
  9 Zach Castillo                Unat-New Mex           8:56.05   2 
 10 Bryon Puentes                Western Stat           9:00.36   1 
 11 Jesus Ortiz                  Western Stat           9:02.77   2 
 12 Christian Farris             Western Stat           9:02.79   1 
 13 Jeffrey Sabatka              Western Stat           9:02.82   2 
 14 Cameron Gifford              West Texas A           9:03.83   2 
 15 Ryan Pulsifer                Western Stat           9:06.28   2 
 16 Jesse Chettle                Brc/Adidas             9:13.59   1 
 17 Michael Barnett              West Texas A           9:18.50   2 
 18 Evans Langat                 West Texas A           9:22.96   2 
 19 Zak Kennison                 Colorado Mes           9:25.84   2 
 20 Matthew Schleder             West Texas A           9:28.97   2 
 21 John Cusick                  Colorado Mes          10:02.25   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western State  'A'                                 10:06.62  
     1) Samuel Van De Velde             2) Brandon Lawrence               
     3) Robin Butler                    4) Keifer Johnson                 
  2 West Texas A&M  'A'                                10:40.75  
     1) Merritt Vaughn                  2) Junior Baca                    
     3) Martin Puga                     4) Armando Rueda                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Purcell               Unattached               2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.03 2.13 2.17 2.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 JaCorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Anthony May                  Arkansas                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 2.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Logan Brittain               Texas                   J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ken LeGassey                 Arkansas                J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.21 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zack Riley                   Kansas State            J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jules Sharpe                 Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.08 2.17 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Noah Kittelson               Arkansas                J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Justin Bethea                Adams State             J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 AJ Maricich                  Washington              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Micah Washington             West Texas A             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bennie Kirkwood              Western Stat            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nick Tam                     Texas Tech              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Stepen Payne                 Arkansas                J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Avery Roberts                Western Stat             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Scott Filip                  Rice                    J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Markus Miller                New Mexico              J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Joseph Knight                Washington               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O   XO 
 22 Dustin Dickson               West Texas A             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cameron Knight               Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jax Thoirs                   Washington               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.43 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Nick Frawley                 USATF                   J5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.32 5.43 5.50 5.55 5.60 
       XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Reese Watson                 Texas                    5.43m   17-09.75 
     5.20 5.32 5.43 5.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mark Thomas                  Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.32 
        O  XXX 
  4 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Pillow                 Rice                    J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.32 5.43 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Kyle Wait                    Kansas State            J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hayden Clark                 Texas                   J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.32 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Logan Cunningham             Unattached               5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
 10 JJ Juilfs                    Washington              J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kyle Thompson                Texas Tech               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kyle Padalecki               Texas Tech              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cameron Savage               Kansas State            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nathan Filipek               University o            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Josh Sonnen                  Texas Tech               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Tanner Fulmer                Texas Tech               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 James Ritter                 West Texas A            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Tyler Jackson                New Mexico                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander Bentley            Unattached                  NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kyal Meyers                  Texas Tech                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Zorsky                  Texas                       NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devin Field                  Kansas State             7.69m   25-02.75 
      FOUL  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carlton Lavong               Adams State              7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.43m  FOUL  7.65m  7.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tyris Jefferson              Kansas State             7.40m   24-03.50 
      FOUL  7.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johannes Hock                Texas                    7.36m   24-01.75 
      FOUL  7.26m  7.36m  FOUL  7.27m  FOUL
  5 Justin Gross                 Rice                     7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  7.24m  FOUL  7.06m  6.93m  7.22m
  6 Julian Bardwell              Washington               7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye        Kansas State             7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.12m
  8 Logan Brittain               Texas                    7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  7.00m  7.13m  6.87m  7.06m  7.02m
  9 Ben Pressley                 Rice                     7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.04m  7.14m  7.09m  6.70m  6.87m  6.98m
 10 Scott Filip                  Rice                     7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.76m  6.90m  7.09m         
 11 Keniel Grant                 Texas Tech               7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.02m  7.08m  7.03m         
 12 Basil Fares                  Texas                    7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  7.01m  FOUL         
 13 Nick Phynn                   Texas                    7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Trae Carey                   Arkansas                 6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  6.96m         
 15 Stephen McPhee               University o             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.75m  6.95m  FOUL         
 16 Alex Estes                   Adams State              6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  6.92m  FOUL           
 17 Paul Alongo                  West Texas A             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.80m  PASS         
 18 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.50m  6.79m  6.65m           
 19 TJ Frison                    Western Stat             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.47m         
 -- Christopher Irvin            Texas                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- James Douglas                Unat-Adams S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reneilwe Aphane              New Mexico                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Wiren                   Western Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Deve
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyron Stewart                Chula Vista              8.16m   26-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.81m  7.82m  8.16m  PASS
  2 Jeffery Henderson            Chula Vista              8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  8.03m  8.03m  FOUL  7.86m  FOUL
  3 Ronnie Taylor                Chula Vista              7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Michael Hartfield            Chula Vista              7.83m   25-08.25 
      FOUL  7.80m  FOUL  FOUL  7.83m  7.75m
  5 Fabrice Lapierre             Unattached               7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.61m  7.60m  FOUL  PASS  7.70m  7.79m
  6 Prem Kumar                   Unattached               7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  FOUL  7.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Brendan Ames                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              19.68m   64-07.00 
      17.88m  18.81m  17.24m  18.83m  19.43m  19.68m
  2 Alex Roe                     Kansas State            18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  17.86m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  17.65m  17.78m
  4 Clint Harris                 Texas                   17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.01m  17.45m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Will Spence                  Texas                   17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.67m  16.90m  17.45m  17.33m  16.91m  17.44m
  6 Wesley Lavong                Adams State            J17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.20m
  7 Joe Hochanadel               Adams State             17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.00m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zach Weatherly               West Texas A            16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.75m  16.50m  16.80m  FOUL  16.10m  16.70m
  9 Tate Bartlett                West Texas A            15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.96m  15.27m  15.57m  FOUL
 10 Casey Lantelme               West Texas A            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ryan Magnuson                Western Stat            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL