Recap

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 08:36 AM
                          56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Abrahamson              La Costa Can         4:53.27    4:52.89   10   
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy          4:53.60    4:54.30    8   
  3 Sydney Badger                Centennial           4:52.76    4:55.35    6   
  4 Julia Guerra                 Indian Hills         4:54.63    4:58.52    4   
  5 Megan Huebner                La Quinta            4:58.00    4:59.92    3   
  6 Talley Hill                  Arroyo Grand         5:03.27    5:00.36    2   
  7 Sara Dort                    Coronado             5:14.16    5:00.89    1   
  8 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                5:06.54    5:01.19  
  9 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda             5:03.43    5:02.60  
 10 Tabor Scholl                 West Grand           5:01.08    5:03.43  
 11 Taylor Taite                 Murrieta Mes         5:07.12    5:04.28  
 12 Kimberly Coscia              South Torran         5:01.73    5:04.86  
 13 Lizzy Thomas                 Harvard West         5:04.84    5:04.88  
 14 Veronica Yamane              Arcadia              5:07.22    5:06.01  
 15 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano              4:56.16    5:08.03  
 16 Dominique Regalado           Trabuco Hill         5:06.43    5:11.11  
 17 Aubrey Till                  Canon City           5:17.00    5:15.08  
 18 Alicia Williams              Corona               4:56.14    5:20.85  
 19 Elizabeth Heyde              Arroyo Grand         5:03.22    5:24.07  
 20 Jenny Giguere                Westlake             5:10.19    5:27.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Gehrich               Tesoro                         10:38.72   10   
  2 Sabrina Herrmann             Trabuco Hill        11:03.90   10:53.24    8   
  3 Kiyena Beatty                Great Oak           11:05.55   10:59.08    6   
  4 Laura Pierce                 H.C. William        10:08.50   11:01.98    4   
  5 Evelyn Mandel                Great Oak           11:02.80   11:03.77    3   
  6 Natalia LaSpada              La Jolla Cou        10:47.43   11:05.00    2   
  7 Ally Palomino                Bishop Amat         11:10.01   11:05.88    1   
  8 Claire Graves                Citrus Valle        11:20.31   11:06.77  
  9 Courtney Brenner             Serrano             11:07.86   11:10.38  
 10 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano             11:11.50   11:20.81  
 11 Maiya Larsen                 Great Oak           11:15.70   11:21.74  
 12 Macey Pflughoft              Great Oak           11:19.21   11:25.47  
 13 Jocelyn Reynolds             Arroyo Grand        11:19.60   11:25.83  
 14 Leza Cassidy                 Arroyo Grand        11:19.50   11:26.48  
 15 Christian Calain             Great Oak           11:18.62   11:48.91  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:14.02    9:14.43   20   
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Ashley Helbig                  
     3) Destiny Collins                 4) Haley Dorris                   
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                   9:31.19    9:19.33   16   
     1) Emma Kao                        2) Lindsay Cullen                 
     3) Rachel Meng                     4) kathryn Hoolihan               
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              9:33.00    9:29.07   12   
     1) Janice Lane                     2) Kalani Rose                    
     3) Lauryn Jones                    4) Dominique Taylor               
  4 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                              9:16.00    9:32.57    8   
     1) Nia Akins                       2) Bryanna Fuller                 
     3) Lauren Voyles                   4) Katie Sammer                   
  5 Redlands  'A'                                     9:38.43    9:33.28    6   
     1) Allison Crowley                 2) Claire Crowley                 
     3) Kaitlin Quaid                   4) Karen Jacobs                   
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 9:40.14    9:37.03    4   
     1) Meaghan Donnelly                2) Jaqueline Garner               
     3) Taylor Seamans                  4) Mackenzi McGuire               
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                               9:39.00    9:42.34    2   
     1) Emily Bacon                     2) Lauren Loucks                  
     3) Katelyn Mead                    4) Erin Barth                     
  8 West Ranch  'A'                                   9:50.63    9:48.09  
     1) Marisa Magsarili                2) Taylor Welker                  
     3) Kaeli Olson                     4) Stephanie Estrada              
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:26.00    9:48.59  
     1) Victoria Arvizu                 2) Elizabeth Sutter               
     3) Courtney Lonsdale               4) Taylor Lawson                  
 10 Walnut  'A'                                       9:40.64    9:50.63  
     1) Anahi Betart                    2) Carol Wong                     
     3) Vivian Yen                      4) Jessica Gallardo               
 11 Claremont  'A'                                    9:45.00   10:17.12  
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Megan Renken                   
     3) Melissa Cerrillos               4) Annie Boos                     
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             9:42.00   10:30.86  
     1) Monica Nimmagadda               2) Rasa Barzdukas                 
     3) Claire Chapus                   4) Lizzy Thomas                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis  'A'                                       20:24.00   20:03.24   20   
     1) Sofia Castiglioni               2) Sophie Meads                   
     3) Jeanne-Marie McPherson          4) Fiona O'Keeffe                 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                   19:50.00   20:09.17   16   
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Ashley Helbig                  
     3) Destiny Collins                 4) Haley Dorris                   
  3 Claremont  'A'                                   21:25.00   20:54.23   12   
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Julia Cantrell                 
     3) Kiana Cavanaugh                 4) Reily McLachlan                
  4 Campolindo  'A'                                  20:43.00   20:58.81    8   
     1) Brighid Leach                   2) Mary Orders                    
     3) Hana Sun                        4) Rachel Johnson                 
  5 Fountain Valley  'A'                             20:55.80   21:08.02    6   
     1) Mariana Chavez                  2) Amanda Stark                   
     3) Amber Bragdon                   4) Natalie Grohman                
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                 20:51.00   21:17.83    4   
     1) Emily Hubert                    2) Ally Palomino                  
     3) Samantha Cabrera                4) Rachel Shapiro                 
  7 San Pasqual  'A'                                 21:10.00   21:17.88    2   
     1) Roselyn Cantu                   2) Meghan Perko                   
     3) Kelli Stetson                   4) Angela Ortlieb                 
  8 Saugus  'A'                                      20:21.47   21:20.22  
     1) Ashley Heys                     2) Samantha Ortega                
     3) Abigail Frankian                4) Sabrina Janes                  
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                  20:55.00   21:28.89  
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Camille Perkins                
     3) Sienna Serrao                   4) Jennifer Daly                  
 10 La Quinta  'A'                                   21:35.50   21:33.99  
     1) Sandra Flores                   2) Marissa Rodriguez              
     3) Anahi Vazquez                   4) Vanessa Ramirez                
 11 Great Oak  'B'                                   21:14.00   21:39.76  
     1) Michelle McIntosh               2) Nicole Rice                    
     3) Kate Cortes                     4) Alyssa Ungrady                 
 12 Saugus  'B'                                      21:38.75   22:06.26  
     1) Darby LaPlant                   2) Amanda DeJesus                 
     3) Jessica Ruiz                    4) Emma Bahr                      
 13 Indian Hills  'A'                                           22:57.90  
 -- Xavier College Prep  'A'                         20:40.00        DNF  
     1) Sierra Brown                    2) Lauren Kinzle                  
     3) Shelby Brown                    4) Jane Miller                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Briana Vaughn                UCF                    11.37      11.38   1.6  1 
  2 Tynia Gaither                USC                    11.86      11.46   2.1  5 
  3 Loudia Laarman               USC                    11.61      11.47   0.9  2 
  4 Alexis Faulknor              USC                    11.63      11.50   0.9  2 
  5 Karene King                  British Virgin I       11.52      11.52   1.6  1 
  6 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                11.52      11.55   1.6  1 
  6 Rodgers Kasey                Threshold A.G.         11.57      11.55   0.9  2 
  8 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kent           11.41      11.56   1.6  1 
  9 Indira Spence                Jamaica                11.98      11.58   1.7  6 
 10 Destinee Brown               CSU Fullerton          11.64      11.66   0.9  2 
 11 Shawna Fermin                Trinidad/Tobago        11.69      11.67   1.7  6 
 12 Geronne Black                Global Elite           11.50      11.69   1.6  1 
 12 Christal Peterson            UCF                    11.55      11.69   1.6  1 
 14 Aareon Payne                 Unattached             11.52      11.72   1.6  1 
 15 Joy Spear Chief-Morris       British Colu           11.82      11.73   1.1  4 
 15 Erica Alexander              Unattached             11.66      11.73   0.9  3 
 17 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona State          11.76      11.74   1.1  4 
 18 Hayley Warren                U of Toronto           11.90      11.75   2.1  5 
 19 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St.         12.03      11.76   2.4  7 
 20 Dominique Kimpel             Alabama                11.65      11.77   0.9  3 
 20 Sarah Dunmore                Mt. SAC                11.60      11.77   0.9  2 
 22 J'Nea Bellamy                UCF                    11.75      11.78   0.9  3 
 23 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona State          11.63      11.81   0.9  2 
 24 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State            11.95      11.82   1.7  6 
 24 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                   11.56      11.82   1.6  1 
 26 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                11.77      11.84   1.1  4 
 26 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico             12.11      11.84   2.6  8 
 26 Jeanette Pettigrew           Bowling Gree           11.75      11.84   0.9  3 
 29 Audrey West                  Wyoming                12.09      11.85   2.6  8 
 30 Haley Jacobson               Washington             11.85      11.87   2.1  5 
 31 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confe           11.47      11.88   1.6  1 
 32 Rachel Christian             Akron                  11.61      11.90   0.9  2 
 32 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.           11.83      11.90   1.1  4 
 34 Sarah Thomas                 Alabama                12.02      11.92   2.4  7 
 34 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mes           11.89      11.92   2.1  5 
 36 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside           12.12      11.93   2.6  8 
 37 Mayra Franco                 Southern Uta           12.03      11.94   2.4  7 
 37 Ashley Sims                  CSU Fullerton          11.73      11.94   0.9  3 
 39 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly               12.09      11.95   2.4  7 
 39 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State             11.84      11.95   2.1  5 
 39 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly               11.78      11.95   1.1  4 
 42 Micha Auzenne                Arizona State          11.91      11.96   1.7  6 
 42 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                   12.04      11.96   2.4  7 
 42 Kayla Addison                Grand Valley           12.02      11.96   1.7  6 
 45 Charity Bruce                USC                    12.07      11.98   2.4  7 
 46 Dominique Keel               Wash State             11.79      11.99   1.1  4 
 47 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari           11.84      12.00   2.1  5 
 48 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico             11.81      12.01   1.1  4 
 48 Peri Moran                   New Mexico             12.02      12.01   1.7  6 
 50 Cheria Morgan                Legacy Athle           11.65      12.02   0.9  3 
 50 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St.         11.76      12.02   1.1  4 
 52 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   12.17      12.03   2.6  8 
 53 Madison McClung              Western Oreg           12.09      12.04   2.6  8 
 54 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                11.68      12.09   0.9  3 
 55 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                  12.25      12.11   1.3  9 
 56 Morgan Malone                Air Force              12.19      12.12   2.6  8 
 57 Francis Slater               Great Britain          11.90      12.13   2.1  5 
 58 Caprice Powell               Sacramento S           11.70      12.15   0.9  3 
 58 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                   11.91      12.15   2.1  5 
 60 Brittney Banister            Grand Valley           11.81      12.16   1.1  4 
 61 Darian Puckett               Mt. SAC                12.02      12.19   2.4  7 
 62 Ashley Craddock              CSU L.A.               12.16      12.22   2.6  8 
 63 Karlene Hurrel               Idaho                  11.86      12.23   2.1  5 
 64 Raion Black                  Hawaii                 12.06      12.27   2.4  7 
 65 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams           12.27      12.29   1.3  9 
 66 Holly Miller                 UC Davis               12.13      12.32   1.3  9 
 67 Sanita McNeally              CSU Dom. Hills         12.14      12.34   1.7  6 
 68 Michaela Lewis               Grand Valley           12.07      12.38   2.4  7 
 69 Samantha Reeves              Utah Valley            12.26      12.43   1.3  9 
 70 Kayla King                   Lewis                  12.24      12.45   1.3  9 
 71 Araya Dixon                  Cal Poly Pom           12.22      12.64   2.6  8 
 -- Simbi Laaro                  Wis.-Milwauk           11.92        DNF   1.7  6 
 -- Bria Carter                  Houston                11.63         DQ   0.9  2  FALSE START
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 CoCo Ndipagbor               USC                    23.46      23.40   2.8  1  23.395
  2 Antoinette Goodman           North Dakota           23.77      23.40  +0.0  2  23.400
  3 Vanessa Jones                USC                    23.80      23.43  +0.0  2 
  4 Ngozi Onwumere               Houston                23.54      23.47   2.8  1 
  5 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona State          23.90      23.53   1.0  3 
  6 Loudia Laarman               USC                    23.77      23.58  +0.0  2  23.571
  7 Briana Vaughn                UCF                    24.02      23.58   1.0  3  23.573
  8 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon           23.43      23.71   2.8  1 
  9 Alexis Faulknor              USC                    23.57      23.72   2.8  1 
 10 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confe           23.08      23.76   2.8  1 
 11 Candace Jackson              Unattached             23.55      23.77   2.8  1 
 12 Jeanette Pettigrew           Bowling Gree           23.88      23.80   1.0  3 
 13 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kent           23.76      23.82  +0.0  2 
 14 Asami Chiba                  Toho                   24.05      23.86   3.1  4 
 15 Christal Peterson            UCF                    24.12      23.89   3.1  4 
 16 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon           23.39      23.92   2.8  1 
 17 Chioma Agwunobi              Western Kent           23.99      23.93   1.0  3 
 18 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                   23.92      24.00   1.0  3 
 19 Tori Franklin                Michigan Sta           23.85      24.07   1.0  3  24.064
 20 Tori Williams                Houston                24.21      24.07   3.1  4  24.067
 21 Destinee Brown               CSU Fullerton          23.83      24.08  +0.0  2 
 22 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota           24.42      24.09   2.6  5  24.086
 23 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona State          23.48      24.09   2.8  1  24.090
 24 J'Nea Bellamy                UCF                    24.01      24.18   1.0  3 
 25 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State            24.49      24.19   1.2  6  24.187
 26 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                23.68      24.19   2.8  1  24.188
 27 Lauren Blackburn             USC                    24.53      24.20   1.2  6 
 28 Lakesha Cameron              Houston Bapt           23.99      24.23   1.0  3 
 29 Ashley Sims                  CSU Fullerton          23.78      24.24  +0.0  2 
 30 Monay Meggs                  UNLV                   23.80      24.25  +0.0  2 
 31 Sarah Dunmore                Mt. SAC                24.12      24.30   3.1  4 
 32 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.           24.12      24.34   3.1  4 
 33 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari           23.86      24.36   1.0  3 
 34 Katie Wilson                 CSU Fullerton          24.43      24.38   2.6  5 
 35 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly               24.32      24.41   2.6  5  24.403
 36 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                24.15      24.41   3.1  4  24.410
 37 Alycia Herring               Arizona State          24.30      24.42   2.6  5 
 38 Rachel Christian             Akron                  23.74      24.43  +0.0  2 
 39 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis               24.32      24.44   2.6  5  24.436
 40 Emily Romo                   Colorado St.           24.21      24.44   3.1  4  24.438
 41 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico             24.61      24.48   1.2  6  24.475
 42 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis               24.10      24.48   3.1  4  24.480
 43 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mes           24.56      24.52   2.2  7 
 44 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly               24.45      24.59   1.2  6 
 45 Melia Cox                    USC                    25.00      24.60   2.2  7 
 46 Holly Miller                 UC Davis               24.60      24.65   1.2  6 
 47 Alva Castillo                UNLV                   24.51      24.67   1.2  6  24.665
 48 Brenna Thompson              U of Toronto           23.79      24.67  +0.0  2  24.668
 49 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                   24.50      24.72   1.2  6 
 50 Karlene Hurrel               Idaho                  24.16      24.73   3.1  4 
 51 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado               24.25      24.81   2.6  5 
 52 Brittney Banister            Grand Valley           24.38      25.04   2.6  5 
 53 Lindsay Roach                Double Pilla           25.01      25.05   1.2  6 
 54 Ashley Craddock              CSU L.A.               25.37      25.42   2.2  7  25.415
 55 Francis Slater               Great Britain          24.42      25.42   2.6  5  25.416
 56 Laura Anuakpado              UNLV                              25.76   2.2  7 
 57 Joanne Ryan                  Great Britain          24.42      26.05   2.6  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota           53.57      52.87   2 
  2 Vanessa Jones                USC                    52.89      52.98   1 
  3 Elexis Guster                Iowa                   54.08      53.33   2 
  4 Montenae Roye-Speight        Texas Tech             53.42      53.83   1 
  5 Ugo Eke                      Unattached             54.42      53.86   3 
  6 Paige Stratioti              North Dakota           54.30      54.01   2 
  7 Moya Mckenzie                Grand Canyon           53.11      54.16   1 
  8 Katie Wilson                 CSU Fullerton          53.39      54.22   1 
  9 Asami Chiba                  Toho                   53.76      54.23   2 
 10 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis               53.41      54.32   1 
 11 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                53.88      54.69   2  54.687
 12 Dalilah Muhammad             Unattached             52.70      54.69   1  54.688
 13 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado               54.34      54.71   2 
 14 Cristiane Silva              Brazil Confe           53.05      54.72   1 
 15 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech             54.54      54.93   3 
 16 Terracia Moody               Houston                54.61      55.00   3 
 17 Natalie Geiger               U of Toronto           54.38      55.04   2  55.034
 18 Erica Moore                  Brooks                 52.87      55.04   1  55.037
 19 Christine Spence             Nike                              55.06   9  55.052
 20 Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St.         54.72      55.06   3  55.057
 21 Alva Castillo                UNLV                   55.54      55.07   5 
 22 Claire Mooney                St. John's             55.08      55.08   4 
 23 Dominique Whittington        Sacramento S           53.50      55.23   1 
 24 Sara McDonald                Arizona State          54.73      55.27   3  55.261
 25 Daziah Green                 Akron                  55.36      55.27   4  55.268
 26 Alex Gholston                Alabama                55.69      55.31   6 
 27 Alexis Hernandez             Iowa                   54.91      55.35   3 
 28 Chantel Jaeger               Montana Stat           55.49      55.41   5 
 29 Anna Strong                  Marquette              56.31      55.43   7 
 30 Erin Edmond                  Vanderbilt             56.53      55.45   7 
 31 Stephanie Clarke             North Dakota           55.01      55.47   3  55.465
 32 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    55.47      55.47   5  55.468
 33 Taelour Murphy               UMass Lowell           55.34      55.49   4 
 34 Iris Hardarson               Montana Stat           55.81      55.66   6 
 35 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State             56.14      55.70   7 
 36 Pariis Garcia                St. John's             55.66      55.77   5 
 37 Mayorca Young                Houston                55.96      55.78   7 
 38 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St.         55.78      55.81   6 
 39 Sarah Kolmer                 Kansas State           55.59      55.90   5  55.891
 40 Jamila Pullum                Southern Uta           55.48      55.90   5  55.896
 41 Kate Hein                    Marquette              55.50      55.91   5 
 42 Cathryn Ambler               Colorado Mes           56.86      55.96   8 
 43 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                56.56      56.00   8 
 44 Krista Kuss                  Loyola (Ill.           55.61      56.11   5 
 45 Alexandra Haskell            Colorado               56.31      56.13   7 
 46 Krista Armstead              Washington             55.84      56.27   6 
 47 Angela Mongitore             Adelphi                55.17      56.31   4 
 48 Arrielle Holzendorf          Sacramento S           56.17      56.33   7 
 49 Ashley Jocelyn               UCF                    55.87      56.37   6 
 50 Eseroghene Omene             U of Toronto           54.17      56.54   2 
 51 Brianna Wilson               Northern Ari           56.66      56.58   8 
 52 Charlene Brown               CSU Dom. Hills         55.33      56.62   4 
 53 Maggie Hanlon                U of Toronto           56.60      56.64   8 
 54 Abby Simpson                 Colorado St.           54.82      56.65   3 
 55 Grace Englund                Utah                   56.82      56.70   8 
 56 Gretchen Homan               Marquette              56.09      56.88   7 
 57 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside           56.23      56.89   7 
 58 McKenzie Luth                Montana                55.20      56.95   4 
 59 Desiree Garland              Akron                  55.72      57.01   6 
 60 Saedra Wright                Long Beach St.         55.02      57.09   4 
 61 Jade Kinney                  Loyola (Ill.           54.89      57.10   3 
 62 Alexis Kitsakos              UMass Lowell           56.09      57.13   7 
 63 Sonia Antar                  Montana Stat           55.39      57.20   5 
 64 Kelly Jacka                  Idaho                  56.60      57.42   8 
 65 Katie Kemmerer               Marquette              56.89      57.53   9 
 66 Joy Weems                    Sacramento S           57.02      57.59   9 
 67 Samantha Sweet               Utah Valley            56.58      57.90   6 
 68 Laura Anuakpado              UNLV                   55.33      58.02   4 
 69 Mimi Brown                   Wash State             55.86      58.16   6 
 70 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis               55.70      59.63   6 
 71 Danni Alakija                Fiji                   55.20    1:00.40   4 
 72 Joanne Ryan                  Great Britain          54.01    1:00.61   2 
 73 Xiomara Perkins              Unattached             57.15    1:02.45   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis             2:07.54    2:06.47   2 
  2 Elise Cranny                 Unattached           2:06.47    2:06.61   1 
  3 McKayla Fricker              Seattle Paci         2:08.00    2:06.85   2 
  4 dominique jackson            SRA Elite            2:05.54    2:07.18   1 
  5 Elizabeth Tremblay           Colorado             2:07.18    2:07.28   2 
  6 Erika Veidis                 Harvard              2:04.69    2:07.29   1 
  7 Devan Wiebe                  British Colu         2:09.48    2:07.47   3 
  8 Annette Eichenberger         Air Force            2:06.53    2:07.58   2 
  9 Kimberley Ficenec            Alabama              2:07.89    2:07.75   2 
 10 Lorain McKenzie              CPTC New Bal         2:04.74    2:07.84   1 
 11 Yolanda Ngarambe             Vermont              2:06.44    2:08.12   2 
 12 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached           2:05.58    2:08.14   1 
 13 Auzsane Crowe-Carter         UNLV                 2:06.03    2:08.23   1 
 14 Shawnee Carnett              Concord              2:06.19    2:08.32   1 
 15 Mariel Espinoza              Mexico-FMAA          2:07.53    2:08.33   2 
 16 Erica Winston                UCF                  2:08.50    2:08.35   3 
 17 Celia Peters                 Halifast             2:05.67    2:08.45   1 
 18 Shanie Landen                UC Davis             2:07.41    2:08.59   2 
 19 Brett Zorich                 SRA Elite            2:05.94    2:08.60   1 
 20 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma Sta         2:05.56    2:08.85   1 
 21 Charlotte Myers              Miami (Ohio)         2:08.04    2:08.91   2  2:08.904
 22 Stephanie Herrick            CPTC New Bal         2:04.92    2:08.91   1  2:08.909
 23 Lindsey Butterworth          Unattached           2:06.62    2:08.98   2 
 24 Mahnee Watts                 Iowa                 2:08.79    2:09.07   3 
 25 Rachel Harley                Unattached           2:06.00    2:09.14   1 
 26 Faith Kruchowski             North Dakota         2:08.23    2:09.46   2 
 27 Nikki Codd                   Unattached           2:08.50    2:09.47   3 
 28 Chante Roberts               Adams State          2:06.35    2:09.53   1 
 29 Kiani Profit                 Chula Vista          2:08.00    2:09.57   2 
 30 Lorea Ibarzabal              Portland             2:11.36    2:09.93   5 
 31 Shea Martinez                BYU                  2:08.68    2:10.06   3 
 32 Sonia Gaskin                 Kansas State         2:07.50    2:10.34   2 
 33 Ne 'ausha Logan              Unattached           2:06.37    2:10.38   2 
 34 Sarah Sawatzky               Simon Fraser         2:08.57    2:10.45   3 
 35 Courtney Zalud               Wash State           2:09.92    2:10.53   4 
 36 Landon Wachter               Missouri             2:08.79    2:10.59   3 
 37 Victoria Feole               Arkansas             2:08.85    2:10.88   3 
 38 Michaela Kane                Unattached           2:08.56    2:11.02   3  2:11.015
 39 Amy Andrushko                North Dakota         2:12.26    2:11.02   6  2:11.016
 40 Arantza Hernandez Flores     Mexico-FMAA          2:08.74    2:11.04   3 
 41 Katharina Trost              Iowa                 2:07.38    2:11.21   2 
 42 Olivia Watt                  Chico State          2:10.90    2:11.26   4 
 43 Kelsey Williamson            Unattached           2:06.06    2:11.33   1 
 44 Caitlin Turner               Long Beach St.       2:11.46    2:11.34   5 
 45 Tamara Harris                British Colu         2:12.75    2:11.46   6 
 46 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech           2:07.93    2:11.62   2 
 47 Amber Clock                  Northern Iow         2:11.59    2:11.69   5 
 48 Tiffany Lamar                U C Los Angeles      2:10.00    2:11.74   4 
 49 Susan Bick                   Alaska Anchorage     2:11.02    2:11.81   5 
 50 Reagan Colyer                Montana              2:08.96    2:11.85   3 
 51 Kaylee Schmitz               Montana Stat         2:08.63    2:11.92   3 
 52 Kristen Narum                Cal Poly             2:12.44    2:12.13   6 
 53 Fiona Callender              U of Toronto         2:11.78    2:12.15   5 
 54 Alison Parker                Marquette            2:10.86    2:12.27   4 
 55 Caroline Pauls               UCF                  2:12.52    2:12.53   6 
 56 Rebecca Zaiter               Illinois-Chi         2:11.71    2:12.57   5 
 57 Alyssa Osika                 Ferris State         2:11.96    2:12.59   6 
 58 Jessica Pahkala              Alaska Anchorage     2:12.58    2:12.69   6 
 59 Dynasty Gammage              San Diego State      2:11.47    2:12.87   5 
 60 Elaina Cromer                Cal Poly             2:10.31    2:12.91   4 
 61 Adrianne Alexia              Iowa                 2:08.61    2:13.07   3 
 62 Aisha Graham                 Utah Valley          2:12.54    2:13.19   6 
 63 Lierin Flanagan              Montana Stat         2:10.53    2:13.20   4 
 64 Ewa Zaborowska               Harding              2:10.00    2:13.23   4 
 65 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC      2:08.00    2:13.31   2 
 66 Alesha Jones                 Eastern New Mexi     2:12.48    2:13.37   6 
 67 Paisley Pettway              U C Los Angeles      2:10.00    2:13.48   4  2:13.474
 68 Brette Correy                Northern Iow         2:12.56    2:13.48   6  2:13.478
 69 Chelsea Schneider            UC Irvine            2:12.88    2:13.52   7 
 70 Kyela Specht                 Bradley              2:12.85    2:13.63   6 
 71 Mary Whitmore                Loyola (Ill.         2:11.88    2:13.77   5 
 72 Jenny Guibert                North Dakota         2:12.46    2:13.92   6 
 73 Ashley Atkin                 Northern Col         2:10.67    2:14.04   4 
 74 Bailey Henshaw               Chico State          2:11.01    2:14.06   4 
 75 Sarah Yingling               BYU                  2:09.35    2:14.09   3 
 76 Kala Stone                   Arizona State        2:10.11    2:14.23   4 
 77 Kerry White                  Wyoming              2:11.80    2:14.35   5 
 78 Amy Kerst                    Hillsdale            2:12.74    2:14.36   6 
 79 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.         2:11.59    2:14.78   5 
 80 Kylie Goo                    Northern Ari         2:12.98    2:14.82   7 
 81 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Uta         2:12.41    2:14.86   6 
 82 Jamie Morrissey              Michigan             2:08.36    2:15.35   2 
 83 Madison Pines                Northwood (M         2:13.52    2:15.53   7 
 84 Brienna Lynch                U-Mary               2:14.00    2:15.69   7 
 85 Terresa Mallory              Sacramento S         2:10.16    2:16.24   4 
 86 Jamie Burr                   Northern Ill         2:11.44    2:16.31   5 
 87 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine            2:13.91    2:16.70   7 
 88 Teona Glave                  UL-Monroe            2:12.19    2:16.87   6 
 89 Jessica Bottleberghe         Boise State          2:13.75    2:16.98   7 
 90 Vanessa Lopez                Adams State          2:16.00    2:17.23   7 
 91 Shayla Freeman               Northern Ari         2:12.93    2:17.28   7 
 92 Krysten Sebby                Lewis                2:13.78    2:17.36   7 
 93 Emily Bartz                  Northern Ari         2:11.31    2:17.63   5 
 94 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                 2:12.34    2:17.64   6 
 95 Rebecca Stearns              Loyola (Ill.         2:08.68    2:17.71   3 
 96 Jessica Whitt                Houston Bapt         2:12.47    2:17.97   6 
 97 Natasha Strickland           USC                  2:14.06    2:18.43   7 
 98 Stephanie Nielsen            Lewis                2:15.90    2:19.58   7 
 99 Savannah Heywood             Utah Valley          2:13.55    2:20.08   7 
100 Jessica Morosoli             Cal Poly             2:12.93    2:20.95   7 
101 Sadia Ibrahim                U C Los Angeles      2:15.00    2:23.05   7 
102 Allie Sulaitis               Cal Poly             2:12.38    2:23.92   6 
103 Jordan McCann                Gonzaga              2:13.34    2:25.20   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abby Regan                   Wash State           4:30.52    4:19.49   4 
  2 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez     Mexico-FMAA          4:22.31    4:20.17   1 
  3 Shannon Osika                Michigan             4:20.62    4:20.90   1 
  4 Brigitte Mania               Connecticut          4:21.46    4:21.04   1 
  5 Shea Martinez                BYU                  4:32.73    4:21.78   1 
  6 Maggie Gannon                Iowa State           4:24.00    4:22.16   1 
  7 Anne St. Geme                New Balance          4:21.00    4:22.85   1  4:22.845
  8 Alex Wilson                  Northern Iow         4:31.39    4:22.85   4  4:22.849
  9 Yolanda Ngarambe             Vermont              4:26.00    4:24.02   2 
 10 Lily Williams                Vanderbilt           4:22.48    4:24.05   1 
 11 Elena Burkard                San Francisc         4:27.32    4:24.47   2 
 12 Chloe Berlioux               Unattached           4:28.00    4:24.79   3 
 13 Jamie Stokes                 Weber State          4:28.20    4:24.93   3 
 14 Angelica Espinoza Velasc     Mexico-FMAA          4:25.89    4:25.05   2 
 15 Sarah Gillespie              Harvard              4:26.70    4:25.11   3 
 16 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Anchorage     4:26.64    4:25.39   2 
 17 Alyvia Clark                 Loyola (Ill.         4:25.05    4:25.44   2 
 18 Ewa Zaborowska               Harding              4:26.24    4:25.59   2 
 19 Breanna Hemming              Metro State          4:26.55    4:25.69   2 
 20 Danielle Pfeifer             Michigan             4:32.31    4:25.84   4 
 21 Julia Fonk                   Portland             4:28.77    4:25.88   3 
 22 Alyssa Dooley                Sam Houston          4:28.81    4:26.06   3 
 23 Marina Vorderbruegge         CSU Stanislaus       4:24.88    4:26.41   2 
 24 Hanna Edwards                Cal Poly             4:26.60    4:26.78   2 
 25 Kayla Wolf                   Missouri             4:32.00    4:27.04   4 
 26 Rachel Stewart               BYU                  4:22.88    4:27.06   1 
 27 Sara Van Dyke                Cal Poly             4:27.30    4:27.07   3 
 28 Ioana Citireag               Speed Factor         4:32.00    4:27.44   4 
 29 Meropi Panagiotou            Alabama              4:23.28    4:27.57   1 
 30 Hannah Schuster              Colorado Min         4:30.95    4:27.58   4 
 31 Katie Wetzstein              South Dakota         4:38.19    4:27.63   7 
 32 Sydney Stuenkel              Loyola (Ill.         4:29.13    4:27.65   3 
 33 Erin Teschuk                 North Dakota         4:33.25    4:28.20   5 
 34 Maggie Callahan              HTS Elite            4:32.46    4:28.25   5 
 35 Katie Huston                 Miss State           4:30.44    4:28.37   4 
 36 Annika Pfitzinger            Unattached           4:26.60    4:28.45   2 
 37 Colleen Hennessy             Toronto              4:30.32    4:28.53   4 
 38 Elle Sanders                 U C Los Angeles      4:28.00    4:28.65   3  4:28.645
 39 Andrea Chavez                Utah                 4:36.68    4:28.65   7  4:28.646
 40 Ashley Windsor               Cal Poly             4:32.96    4:28.73   5 
 41 Laura Bess                   Miami (Ohio)         4:27.53    4:28.97   3 
 42 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Uta         4:33.26    4:29.59   5 
 43 Meghan Heuer                 Northern Ill         4:31.79    4:29.78   4 
 44 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.         4:37.77    4:30.12   7 
 45 Rhiannon Evans               British Colu         4:34.84    4:30.16   6 
 46 Colleen Weatherford          Butler               4:24.00    4:30.25   1 
 47 Devon Hoppe                  Michigan             4:33.50    4:30.58   5 
 48 Elizabeth Luckel             Southwest Ba         4:36.02    4:30.68   6 
 49 Catharine Farish             British Colu         4:34.28    4:30.69  10 
 50 Madison Pines                Northwood (M         4:27.11    4:30.87   3 
 51 Ali Olson                    Northern Ill         4:33.82    4:30.98   6 
 52 Lyndsey Mull                 Loyola Marym         4:37.00    4:31.13   7 
 53 Mireia Guarner               West Texas A         4:34.91    4:31.29   6 
 54 Catherine Martinez           Long Beach St.       4:38.66    4:31.32   7 
 55 Lindsey Hinton               Tarleton Sta         4:37.18    4:32.41   7 
 56 Diana George                 Cal Poly             4:28.80    4:32.81   3 
 57 Molly Montonye               MSU-Moorhead         4:37.20    4:32.91   7 
 58 Caitlin Devitt-Payne         Nevada               4:37.23    4:32.97   7 
 59 Breeann Ovokaitys            Ferris State         4:37.24    4:33.16   7 
 60 Kristi Rush                  BYU                  4:34.23    4:33.46   5 
 61 Maddy Roach                  BYU                  4:38.25    4:33.58   7 
 62 Taylor Drolshagen            Air Force            4:36.93    4:33.65   7 
 63 Mary Frances Donnelly        Kansas State         4:34.74    4:33.68   5 
 64 Rebecca Bassett              Simon Fraser         4:38.21    4:33.94   7 
 65 Sarah Yingling               BYU                  4:24.00    4:33.95   5 
 66 Paula Gil-Echevarria         Eastern Washingt     4:40.68    4:34.11   8 
 67 Harley Murray                Unattached           4:37.62    4:34.12   7 
 68 Reagan Anderson              Vanderbilt           4:34.78    4:34.29   6 
 69 Emma Dahl                    Ark-Little Rock      4:47.04    4:34.32  10 
 70 Marquita Palmer              Idaho                4:32.98    4:34.36   5 
 71 Nikki Rietz                  Utah                 4:38.76    4:34.42   8 
 72 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine            4:32.12    4:34.64   4 
 73 Mary Whitmore                Loyola (Ill.         4:34.96    4:34.78   6 
 74 Veronica Stinnett            Unattached           4:27.58    4:34.81   3 
 75 Shaina Corbin                Arizona State        4:33.80    4:35.37   5 
 76 Brittany Johnson             Wayne St.            4:42.18    4:35.52   9 
 77 Heidi Swanson                CSU San Marcos       4:33.86    4:35.60   5 
 78 Alyssa Selve                 Adams State          4:32.23    4:35.84   4 
 79 Kirsten Lee                  British Colu         4:36.44    4:35.88   6 
 80 Zoe Urcadez                  Gonzaga              4:40.56    4:36.02   8 
 81 Rikki Gonzales               Northern Col         4:28.78    4:36.06   3 
 82 Chloe Curtis                 Loyola Marym         4:36.41    4:36.11   6 
 83 Shelly Davis                 Gonzaga              4:41.34    4:36.18   8 
 84 Madeline Haupert             San Francisc         4:44.23    4:36.47   9 
 85 Natalie Evans                Northwest Na         4:40.72    4:36.49   8 
 86 Aly Coughlin                 Tarleton Sta         4:36.42    4:36.71   6 
 87 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.           4:33.21    4:37.07   5 
 88 Halie Raudenbush             Idaho                4:42.57    4:38.13   9 
 89 Peggy Noel                   Simon Fraser         4:35.51    4:38.16   6 
 90 Chantelle Fondren            Saginaw Vall         5:18.81    4:38.47  11 
 91 Hannah Everson               Air Force            4:41.50    4:38.48   9 
 92 Kristen traub                marist college       4:31.10    4:39.16   4 
 93 Amanda Garcia                Sacramento S         4:42.92    4:39.57   9 
 94 Kevyn Murphy                 Hawaii               4:43.37    4:39.75   9 
 95 Hannah Waggoner              Alabama              4:40.95    4:40.45   8 
 96 Hannah Savage                Northern Ill         4:43.29    4:40.46   9 
 97 Dominika Kaszuba             Western Stat         4:59.45    4:40.51  11 
 98 Karie Judge                  UMass Lowell         4:40.29    4:40.53   8 
 99 Amelia Williams              UCF                  4:40.01    4:41.01   8 
100 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist          4:39.19    4:41.12   8 
101 Casey Kramer                 Bradley              4:41.37    4:41.68   8 
102 Kaelyn Harbison              Academy of Art       4:40.96    4:41.78   8 
103 Kathryn Royer                Hillsdale            4:46.48    4:42.36  10 
104 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisc         4:31.45    4:42.85   4 
105 Sarah Whybark                Concordia (O         4:38.90    4:43.15   8 
106 Emma Balazs                  Idaho                4:43.30    4:43.28   9 
107 Sierra Ungerman              Mt. SAC              4:46.34    4:43.64   8 
108 Alex Siemens                 Idaho                4:36.85    4:43.68   7 
109 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                  4:31.06    4:43.70   9 
110 Holly Stanton                Idaho                4:45.00    4:44.14  11  4:44.132
111 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist          4:44.60    4:44.14   9  4:44.135
112 Ally Ginther                 Idaho                4:41.46    4:44.38   8 
113 Holli Arrieta                Cal Poly             4:25.90    4:44.61   2 
114 Kayla Carlson                U-Mary               4:35.25    4:44.78   6 
115 Jenna Tong                   USC                  4:43.60    4:44.87   9 
116 Lindsay Enright              USC                  4:46.89    4:45.02  10 
117 Kira Soderstrom              USC                  4:45.87    4:45.18  10 
118 Jamie Shrader                Northern Ari         4:47.57    4:45.37  10 
119 Heather Connick              Air Force            4:53.32    4:45.49  11 
120 Meghan Foley                 Long Beach St.       4:23.55    4:45.52   1 
121 Brittany Evans               Simon Fraser         4:45.50    4:45.79   9 
122 Leah Brooks                  IUPUI                4:47.93    4:46.14  10 
123 Addy Townsend                Unattached           4:33.00    4:46.15   5 
124 Daryl Phill                  San Francisc         4:47.79    4:46.17  10 
125 Hannah Magnuson              Loyola (Ill.         4:48.17    4:46.65  10 
126 Bryn Rohner                  BYU                  4:44.73    4:47.02   9 
127 Sierra Malm                  Southern Uta         4:37.65    4:47.31   7 
128 Elizabeth Khuu               Academy of Art       4:48.43    4:47.51  10 
129 Caity Beddes                 Utah Valley          4:52.71    4:47.67  11 
130 Ali Teliha                   St. Mary's (         4:42.06    4:47.79   9 
131 Maddie Riggs                 Utah Valley          4:51.82    4:48.38  11 
132 Devon Kelsey                 Humboldt Sta         4:43.03    4:48.39   9 
133 Shaelee Sweatfield           Utah Valley          4:50.71    4:50.94  10 
134 Kirsten Allen                Simon Fraser         4:35.79    4:50.96   6 
135 Lauren Grego                 USC                  4:59.53    4:51.54  11 
136 Justine SeIdel               Maryville (M         4:57.81    4:52.30  11 
137 Alexis Trujillo              Long Beach St.       4:36.40    4:53.91   6 
138 Celeste Gutzman              Utah Valley          4:45.17    4:54.21   9 
139 Mackenzie Snyder             Utah Valley          4:47.50    4:57.12  10 
140 Lindy Long                   Air Force            4:44.43    4:57.15   9 
141 Amber Murakami               U C Los Angeles      4:48.00    4:58.61  10 
142 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount Co         4:58.36    5:00.46  11 
143 Dana Townsend                Unattached           4:58.15    5:11.56  11 
 -- Caitlin Turner               Long Beach St.       4:36.42        DNF   6 
 -- Heather Olson                Rice                 4:32.62        DNF   5 
 -- Chelsea Kruthers             San Diego State      4:34.70        DNF   5 
 -- Emily Delvo                  Bradley              4:26.66        DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenore Moreno                La Verne            16:35.85   16:28.26  
  2 Tara Jameson                 Iona                16:38.00   16:30.90  
  3 Anne Luijten                 Portland            16:51.00   16:32.42  
  4 Perez Rotich                 Iowa State          16:44.28   16:32.60  
  5 Bret McDaniel                Georgia             16:40.74   16:34.65  
  6 Kendra Foley                 Grand Valley        16:40.00   16:36.61  
  7 Jess Watychowicz             Wis.-Parksid        16:49.83   16:38.32  
  8 Kristen Busch                Bradley             16:35.05   16:38.63  
  9 Bronte Golick                U C Los Angeles     16:49.00   16:39.49  
 10 Sharlene Nickle              Texas Tech          16:40.35   16:41.31  
 11 Jessica Janecke              Grand Valley        16:48.64   16:41.36  
 12 Courtney Anderson            CSU Stanislaus      16:35.00   16:49.76  
 13 Nicole Nielson               BYU                            16:51.01  
 14 Corinne Florie               Michigan            16:20.00   16:51.68  
 15 Kelsey Smith                 Georgetown          16:39.00   16:52.25  
 16 Sarah McMahon                Bradley             16:40.07   16:53.40  
 17 Emily Myers                  Nevada              16:43.50   16:54.70  
 18 Hannah Osborn                Grand Valley        16:46.21   17:00.95  
 19 Emily Short                  Saginaw Vall        16:49.11   17:04.10  
 20 Rachel Bush                  Cal Poly            16:38.00   17:06.35  
 21 Lindsay Tollefson            Brooks/SRA E        16:39.00   17:18.58  
 22 Carmen Carlos                Vanderbilt          16:46.23   17:26.88  
 23 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State         16:46.09   18:03.17  
 -- Sanna Mustonen               Portland            16:40.85        DNF  
 -- Meg Brooker                  Mountain Wes        16:45.00        DNF  
 -- Heather Tanner               Unattached          16:45.00        DNF  
 -- Ayla Granados                Chico State         16:47.18        DNF  
 -- Lauren Martin                Adams State         16:41.96        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holly Keeper                 Colorado St.        17:14.87   16:36.61  
  2 Nora Leticia Jimenez Roc     Mexico-FMAA         17:14.94   16:46.18  
  3 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Uta        17:13.35   16:47.40  
  4 Tess Ehrhardt                Illinois-Chi        17:09.90   16:52.94  
  5 Maria Effinger               Missouri            17:10.58   16:55.21  
  6 Sarah Reiter                 Eastern Washingt    17:26.65   17:02.50  
  7 Kate Bouvatte                CSU San Marcos      17:37.57   17:04.96  
  8 Haley Sparks                 West Texas A        17:23.21   17:04.99  
  9 Berenice Penaloza            Eastern Washingt    17:30.04   17:05.71  
 10 Jessica Albers               Xavier (Ohio        17:18.52   17:07.04  
 11 Anna Marshall                Western Stat        17:18.00   17:07.24  
 12 Jessica Hoover               Miami (Ohio)        17:18.79   17:08.21  
 13 Yesenia Silva                Sequoias            17:12.22   17:08.52  
 14 Shannon Harcus               UC Davis            17:11.30   17:12.68  
 15 Colleen Lillig               UC Irvine           17:22.59   17:13.45  
 16 Kristen Bonsor               Lewis               17:25.39   17:14.04  
 17 Macy Bricks                  Arizona State       17:30.56   17:14.33  
 18 Rachel Zajac                 IUPUI               17:16.43   17:14.63  
 19 Katie Ollier                 Dayton              17:10.28   17:16.45  
 20 Aliya Shirif                 U C Los Angeles     17:25.00   17:17.04  
 21 Mary Kriege                  Santa Clara         17:18.70   17:20.40  
 22 Abby Mace                    Connecticut         17:14.52   17:22.11  
 23 Ashley Robison               Utah State          17:23.00   17:26.49  
 24 Megan Cunningham             Missouri            17:09.71   17:26.90  
 25 Lauren Justus                Northern Ari        17:23.21   17:31.01  
 26 Emily Johnston               Unattached          17:20.00   17:42.36  
 27 Kayla Freeman                Northern Ari        17:15.41   17:48.01  
 28 Billie Jo Dytrt              Paradise Val        17:45.72   17:52.50  
 29 Shelli Mogensen              Southern Uta        17:27.88   18:01.55  
 30 Kelly Brooks                 U C Los Angeles     17:29.00   18:28.76  
 31 Taylor Paschen               Loyola Marym        17:40.08   18:54.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tansey Lystad                Portland            16:55.02   16:22.46  
  2 Christine Hoffmann           UC Davis            17:09.36   16:30.85  
  3 Alex Leptich                 Michigan            16:30.00   16:31.49  
  4 Annika Gomell                Saint Louis         16:54.77   16:34.24  
  5 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marym        16:57.62   16:36.53  
  6 Courtney Wood                Missouri            16:40.80   16:36.55  
  7 Megan Weschler               Michigan            16:28.00   16:36.86  
  8 Molly Callahan               Arizona             16:50.00   16:38.70  
  9 Caitlin Busch                Bradley             16:56.85   16:39.45  
 10 Taylor Manett                Michigan            16:40.90   16:41.79  
 11 Jessica Hoefert              Saint Louis         16:55.37   16:43.89  
 12 Kaitlyn Fischer              Missouri            16:51.16   16:45.80  
 13 Maura O'Brien                Adams State         17:00.00   16:46.58  
 14 Chelsey Totten               Arizona State       16:32.66   16:48.89  
 15 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached          17:05.78   16:49.34  
 16 Kaylee Flanagan              Washington          17:03.00   16:49.92  
 17 Natasha Verma                Portland            16:37.69   16:51.71  
 18 Amanda Farrough              Lewis               17:00.00   16:53.10  
 19 Amelie de Fenoyl             British Colu        17:09.26   16:54.57  
 20 Audrey Ramos                 Xavier (Ohio        17:03.78   16:59.29  
 21 Kaitlin Hanenburg            Colorado St.        17:09.14   17:00.60  
 22 Ivie Gonsalves               Utah Valley         17:04.44   17:01.59  
 23 Jasmine Redman               Bowling Gree        17:07.42   17:01.85  
 24 Faviola Perez                Club Rodolfo Gom    17:06.00   17:02.71  
 25 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marym        16:59.61   17:05.92  
 26 Kylie Nishisaka              Cal Poly            16:56.58   17:13.04  
 27 Summer Harper                Weber State         17:05.68   17:23.76  
 28 Molly Haar                   Cal Poly            16:50.40   17:49.01  
 29 Chelsea Johnson              St. Scholast        16:59.48   17:56.55  
 -- Erika Wilson                 Southern Ind        17:00.87        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Warren                U of Toronto           13.85      13.38  -0.7  2 
  2 Kalena Franklin              Grand Valley           13.49      13.41  -0.2  1 
  3 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State           13.86      13.45  -0.7  2 
  4 Deborah John                 North Dakota           13.48      13.54  -0.2  1 
  5 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams           13.39      13.56  -0.2  1 
  6 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                 13.50      13.69  -0.2  1 
  7 Kristen Brown                San Diego State        13.41      13.76  -0.2  1 
  8 Janet Johnson                U-Mary                 13.63      13.77  -0.2  1 
  9 Candice McFarland            Wash State             14.03      13.82   1.6  4 
 10 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State            13.38      13.85  -0.2  1  13.843
 11 Gabriela Belen Santos Cr     Mexico-FMAA            13.98      13.85   1.6  3  13.850
 12 Shanelle Williams            UMKC                   13.91      13.88   1.6  3 
 13 Devinn Cartwright            UCF                    14.14      13.90   1.6  4 
 14 Megan Marchildon             Lewis                  14.24      13.93   1.2  5 
 15 Erin Morris                  UNLV                   13.71      14.00  -0.7  2 
 16 Merryl Mbeng                 Kansas State           14.19      14.02   1.2  5 
 17 Micha Auzenne                Arizona State          13.92      14.03   1.6  3 
 18 Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA            14.16      14.04   1.6  4 
 19 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington             13.87      14.06  -0.7  2 
 20 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St.         14.18      14.10   1.2  5 
 21 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento S           14.01      14.13   1.6  3 
 22 Deena Pierce                 CSU Fullerton          13.87      14.16  -0.7  2 
 23 Anika Green                  Montana                14.04      14.18   1.6  4 
 24 Cree Taylor                  Utah State             14.39      14.19  +0.0  6 
 25 Jade Childs                  Northern Ari           14.37      14.20   1.2  5 
 26 Megan George                 UC Irvine              13.77      14.24  -0.7  2 
 27 Devin Collins                Sacramento S           14.17      14.30   1.6  4 
 28 Karsen Sper                  San Diego State        14.18      14.32   1.6  4 
 29 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside           13.97      14.36   1.6  3  14.351
 30 Amber Goodson                Houston Bapt           14.00      14.36   1.6  3  14.356
 31 Madison Gipson               San Diego State        14.21      14.37   1.2  5  14.363
 32 Brittney McKinley            U-Mary                 14.30      14.37   1.2  5  14.370
 33 Kiani Profit                 Chula Vista            13.45      14.38  -0.2  1 
 34 Amber Solomon                Northern Col           14.69      14.39  -0.8  7 
 35 Megan Benson                 UC Irvine              13.86      14.42  -0.7  2 
 36 Ali Shields                  Utah Valley            14.62      14.44  +0.0  6 
 37 Alicia Perkins               Houston                13.74      14.45  -0.7  2 
 38 Katy Hall                    Wyoming                14.15      14.47   1.6  4 
 39 Mofiyinfolu Wa Olusola       Nevada                 14.63      14.50  +0.0  6  14.495
 40 Amoni Ashby                  Northern Col           13.93      14.50   1.6  3  14.498
 41 Marie Smith                  Northwest Na           14.60      14.53  +0.0  6 
 42 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine              13.92      14.54   1.6  3 
 43 Lia King                     UCF                    14.68      14.58  +0.0  6 
 44 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis               14.50      14.59  +0.0  6 
 45 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                   14.27      14.60   1.2  5  14.595
 45 Brittany Hollie              CSU San Marcos         14.48      14.60  +0.0  6  14.595
 47 Gayathry Govindharaj         India                  13.59      14.61  -0.2  1 
 48 Jordan Hardy                 UNLV                   14.23      14.62   1.2  5 
 49 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                 14.18      14.63   1.6  4 
 50 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    14.59      14.64  +0.0  6  14.636
 51 Alexis Clay                  Northern Ari           14.79      14.64  -0.8  7  14.640
 52 Mikalah Skates               Wyoming                14.57      14.71  +0.0  6 
 53 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                   14.89      14.74  -0.8  7 
 54 Amber Rosario                CSU San Marcos         13.89      14.75   1.6  3 
 55 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pom           14.22      14.82   1.2  5 
 56 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                 14.06      14.83   1.6  4 
 57 Jessica Lingwall             Utah Valley            14.74      14.98  -0.8  7 
 58 Alexa Chacon                 Air Force              14.93      15.00  -0.8  7 
 59 Jazmine Robertson            Mt. SAC                14.90      15.11  -0.8  7 
 60 Sarah Goodale                Vanderbilt             14.82      15.34  -0.8  7 
 61 Larissa Johnson              Unattached             15.09      16.44  -0.8  7 
 62 Antonia Currington           Sacramento S           14.70      17.00  -0.8  7 
 -- Shana Woods                  Chula Vista            13.64        DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josanne Lucas                Unattached             58.48      57.84   1 
  2 Liga Velvere                 Vandal Track           58.40      57.98   1 
  3 Ari Curtis                   Unattached             58.72      58.19   1 
  4 Skyler Carpenter             Vanderbilt             59.91      58.98   3 
  5 Montayla Holder              Iowa                   59.71      59.14   3 
  6 Ashley Taylor                Northern Ari         1:00.03      59.40   3 
  7 Erin Allen                   Wash State             59.05      59.52   2 
  8 Sarah Geren                  Arizona State          59.37      59.55   2 
  9 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                59.30      59.74   2 
 10 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming                59.41      59.79   2 
 11 Sandy Jean-Claude            UCF                    57.07      59.92   7 
 12 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State          1:00.59      59.99   4 
 13 Allison Reaser               San Diego State        58.78    1:00.09   1 
 14 Hayli Worthington            Unattached             58.71    1:00.13   1 
 15 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    58.98    1:00.15   1 
 16 Rosalie Waller               Utah                   59.78    1:00.18   3 
 17 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                58.92    1:00.21   1 
 18 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State           59.82    1:00.48   3 
 19 Susan Meinders               Northern Col         1:02.61    1:00.61   6 
 20 Shani Chandler               Alabama                59.29    1:00.87   2 
 21 Angela Hart                  Kansas State         1:00.14    1:00.90   3 
 22 Noela Estrada                UNLV                 1:01.08    1:00.98   4 
 23 Andrea Kober                 Grand Valley         1:00.20    1:01.04   3 
 24 Makiko Yoshida               Toho                   58.23    1:01.05   1 
 25 Tiffany Tarver               Texas Tech           1:00.69    1:01.20   4 
 26 Mariah Witt                  Colorado St.         1:01.42    1:01.27   5 
 27 Erin Kirby                   Wyoming                59.87    1:01.28   3 
 28 Alyssa Johnson               Utah                 1:00.11    1:01.31   3 
 29 Emily Pearson                Team LuLu            1:00.77    1:01.33   4 
 30 Crystal Hovland              U-Mary               1:02.77    1:01.37   6 
 31 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                 1:02.50    1:01.40   6 
 32 Kylie Ross                   Utah State           1:01.72    1:01.44   5 
 33 Jaide Stepter                USC                    58.39    1:01.60   1 
 34 Amy Polhemus                 Lewis                1:03.11    1:01.63   6 
 35 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           UC Irvine            1:00.53    1:01.72   4 
 36 Amber Allen                  St. John's           1:03.59    1:01.74   7 
 37 Shayna Presley               St. John's             59.49    1:01.91   2 
 38 Lisa Galasso                 Grand Valley         1:01.73    1:01.98   5 
 39 Deandra Barroso              Texas-Pan Am         1:01.76    1:02.01   5 
 40 Devin Collins                Sacramento S         1:00.98    1:02.17   4 
 41 Amoni Ashby                  Northern Col         1:01.42    1:02.19   5 
 42 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine            1:01.17    1:02.23   4 
 43 Devinn Cartwright            UCF                  1:01.40    1:02.51   4 
 44 Taylor Lorack                Long Beach St.       1:02.65    1:03.01   6 
 45 Robyn Brown                  Mt. SAC              1:02.06    1:03.12   5 
 46 Geneva Anderson              Texas-Pan Am         1:02.53    1:03.29   6 
 47 Meghan Palesch               Idaho                1:00.84    1:03.38   4 
 48 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                 1:03.52    1:03.62   6 
 49 Josie Guptill                U-Mary               1:02.22    1:03.97   5 
 50 Tenia Sebastian              CSU Fullerton        1:01.66    1:04.03   5 
 51 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento S         1:02.50    1:04.12   6 
 52 Karlene Lorenz               Long Beach St.       1:02.66    1:04.44   6 
 53 Candice McFarland            Wash State           1:02.48    1:04.81   5 
 54 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii               1:03.88    1:05.13   7 
 55 Deena Pierce                 CSU Fullerton          59.67    1:07.68   2 
 56 Corinne Zehner               Hillsdale            1:03.89    1:09.45   7 
 57 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis               59.20    1:11.29   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                  43.15      44.94   1 
     1) Jen Clayton                     2) Briana Vaughn                  
     3) J'Nea Bellamy                   4) Christal Peterson              
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       45.18      45.55   1 
     1) Ashley Marshall                 2) Holly Miller                   
     3) Cekarri Nixon                   4) Leslie Reed                    
  3 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              45.22      45.59   1 
     1) Katie Wilson                    2) Destinee Brown                 
     3) Ashley Sims                     4) Alexandria Stewart             
  4 UNLV  'A'                                           44.54      45.99   1 
     1) Erin Morris                     2) Monay Meggs                    
     3) Ashley Franklin                 4) Kenia Bonilla                  
  5 Washington  'A'                                     46.36      46.32   2 
     1) Gianna Woodruff                 2) Haley Jacobson                 
     3) Krista Armstead                 4) Kayla Stueckle                 
  6 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 45.86      46.43   2 
     1) Emily Cooper                    2) Kayla Goosby                   
     3) Alex Kruthers                   4) Saedra Wright                  
  7 New Mexico  'A'                                     45.80      46.60   1 
     1) Kayla Fisher-Taylor             2) Peri Moran                     
     3) Haley Sanner                    4) Brittany Myricks               
  8 U-Mary  'A'                                         47.38      46.64   3 
     1) Janet Johnson                   2) Brittany Osborne               
     3) Cassandra Jones                 4) Kathryn Stewart                
  9 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               45.58      46.93   1 
     1) Carly Scott                     2) Kayla Addison                  
     3) Michaela Lewis                  4) Brittney Banister              
 10 Cal Poly  'A'                                       46.04      47.09   2 
     1) Jessica Rasmussen               2) A'Jah Love                     
     3) Mishe' Scott                    4) Daijah Joe-Smith               
 11 Northern Colorado  'A'                              46.42      47.11   2 
     1) Amoni Ashby                     2) Alisha Allen                   
     3) Amber Solomon                   4) Rachel Hinker                  
 12 UC Riverside  'A'                                   46.72      47.29   2 
     1) Nechelle Reyes                  2) Noelle Abboud                  
     3) Camille Deadwiler               4) Phoenisha Schuhmeier           
 13 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             47.18      47.44   3 
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) LeShaya Evans                  
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Valencia Bernard               
 14 Lewis  'A'                                          47.57      47.67   3 
     1) Kayla King                      2) Chantel Stennis                
     3) Samantha McGaha                 4) Megan Marchildon               
 15 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        46.94      47.70   3 
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Sarah Dunmore                  
     3) Darian Puckett                  4) Robyn Brown                    
 16 Minnesota State  'A'                                48.55      48.02   3 
     1) Holly Suss                      2) Zevin Carter                   
     3) Sid'Reshia Floyd                4) Brieanna Puckett               
 17 Air Force  'A'                                      47.29      48.09   3 
     1) Kassie Gurnell                  2) Naomi Alston                   
     3) Morgan Malone                   4) Cecily Agu                     
 18 Hillsdale  'A'                                      47.44      48.38   3 
     1) Sarah Benson                    2) Danielle Gagne                 
     3) Corinne Zehner                  4) Allison Duber                  
 19 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            47.69      48.41   3 
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) Chantiel Harden                
     3) Erika Epinger                   4) Ashley Craddock                
 20 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             46.85      48.69   3 
     1) Savanna Holmen                  2) Brittany Hollie                
     3) Kamarria Rehn                   4) Amber Rosario                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                 3:37.52    3:36.73   1 
     1) Sonia Gaskin                    2) Erica Twiss                    
     3) Jordan Matthews                 4) Tia Gamble                     
  2 Washington St.  'A'                               3:38.54    3:40.21   1 
     1) Bree Winfrey                    2) Christiana Ekelem              
     3) Dominique Keel                  4) Erin Allen                     
  3 St. John's  'A'                                   3:35.97    3:40.58   1 
     1) Pariis Garcia                   2) Amber Allen                    
     3) Shayna Presley                  4) Claire Mooney                  
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:37.56    3:40.89   1 
     1) Shanie Landen                   2) Ashley Marshall                
     3) Holly Miller                    4) Rochelle Nadreau               
  5 University of Toronto  'A'                        3:40.92    3:41.04   1 
  6 Utah  'A'                                         3:40.53    3:41.25   1 
     1) Rhianna Williams                2) Ali Eisenbeiss                 
     3) Rosalie Waller                  4) Alyssa Johnson                 
  7 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                            3:42.59    3:42.15   2 
     1) Katie Wilson                    2) Janaya Shorty                  
     3) Destinee Brown                  4) Deena Pierce                   
  8 U-Mary  'A'                                       3:47.35    3:42.24   2 
     1) Crystal Hovland                 2) Melanie Rodriguez              
     3) Kathryn Stewart                 4) Cassandra Jones                
  9 Montana State  'A'                                3:42.09    3:42.60   2 
     1) Chantel Jaeger                  2) Lierin Flanagan                
     3) Iris Hardarson                  4) Sonia Antar                    
 10 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:46.09    3:45.12   2 
     1) Susan Meinders                  2) Ashley Atkin                   
     3) Samantha Strempke               4) Alisha Allen                   
 11 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:41.48    3:45.83   1 
     1) Andrea Kober                    2) Brittney Banister              
     3) Brittany Terry                  4) Kalena Franklin                
 12 New Mexico  'A'                                   3:41.43    3:47.41   1 
     1) Haley Sanner                    2) Zoe Howell                     
     3) Holly VanGrinsven               4) Hanna Riker-Urrutia            
 13 Colorado St.  'A'                                 3:47.92    3:47.44   2 
     1) Emily Romo                      2) Amanda Lark                    
     3) Mariah Witt                     4) Abby Simpson                   
 14 Air Force  'A'                                    3:51.82    3:50.12   3 
     1) Naomi Alston                    2) Alexa Chacon                   
     3) Kassie Gurnell                  4) Morgan Malone                  
 15 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:50.44    3:52.21   3 
     1) Jessica Rasmussen               2) Hanna Edwards                  
     3) Elaina Cromer                   4) A'Jah Love                     
 16 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:49.40    3:52.70   3 
     1) Brianna Gibas                   2) Charlotte Kuzminski            
     3) Jessica Toliver                 4) Amber Rosario                  
 17 Minnesota State  'A'                              3:51.12    3:52.97   3 
     1) Jenni Vanttinen                 2) Taylor Glover                  
     3) Madison Alexander               4) Taylor Naatz                   
 18 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:46.40    3:53.13   2 
     1) Corinne Zehner                  2) Danielle Gagne                 
     3) Allison Duber                   4) Emily Guy                      
 19 Vanderbilt  'A'                                   3:40.25    3:53.37   1 
     1) Erin Edmond                     2) Skyler Carpenter               
     3) Courtney Clayton                4) Katherine Delaney              
 20 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                           3:47.61    3:56.04   2 
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) LeShaya Evans                   4) Charlene Brown                 
 -- Richmond  'A'                                     3:48.50        DNF   2 
     1) Mary Allen                      2) Jade Gregory                   
     3) Janel Francis                   4) Deborah Fajuyigbe              
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:42.19        DNF   2 
     1) Brianna Cole                    2) Arrielle Holzendorf            
     3) Joy Weems                       4) Dominique Whittington          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Megan Absten                 Paralympic                        27.98   2.6 
  2 Katie Walker                 Paralympic                        28.88   2.6 
  3 Lexi Youngberg               Paralympic                        30.39   2.6 
  4 Jessica Heims                Paralympic                        32.18   2.6 
  5 Ciera Jervier                Paralympic                        35.37   2.6 
  6 Scout Bassett                Paralympic                        36.99   2.6 
 -- Lacey Henderson              Paralympic                          DNF   2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah McFadden              Paralympic                        58.98  
  2 Cheri Madsen                 Paralympic                        59.48  
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              Paralympic                      1:02.74  
  4 Alexa Halko                  Paralympic                      1:09.11  
  5 Mikila Salazar               Paralympic                      1:12.92  
  6 Jessica Larsen               Paralympic                      1:13.32  
  7 Jessica Rogers               Paralympic                      1:14.18  
  8 Carleigh DeWald              Paralympic                      1:26.75  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Brooks ID            4:08.34    4:10.05  
  2 Lea Wallace                  Nike                 4:09.13    4:10.25  
  3 Laura Thweatt                Boulder Trac         4:15.89    4:10.55  
  4 Kim Conley                   New Balance/         4:05.70    4:10.92  
  5 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas             4:14.58    4:11.40  
  6 Josephine Moultrie           Unattached           4:10.00    4:12.33  
  7 Rebecca Tracy                Unattached           4:12.14    4:12.37  
  8 Hillary Holt                 College of I         4:11.62    4:13.13  
  9 Lauren Hagans                Speed River          4:09.00    4:14.02  
 10 Beverly Ramos                Unattached           4:09.92    4:14.69  
 11 Carly Hamilton               Georgia              4:12.15    4:15.62  
 12 Linn Nilsson                 H�lle IF             4:16.00    4:15.94  
 13 Jessica Smith                Valley Royal         4:15.21    4:15.96  
 14 Dana Mecke                   Unattached           4:15.49    4:18.27  
 15 Katie Flood                  Washington           4:11.38    4:18.44  
 16 Amanda Mergaert              Oiselle              4:14.30    4:21.58  
 17 Phoebe Wright                Nike                 4:08.00    4:22.26  
 18 Jamie Cheever                Brooks               4:14.98    4:23.17  
 19 Josephine Adams              North Texas          4:15.33    4:32.18  
 -- Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis                            DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhianwedd Price              Miss State           4:18.06    4:16.11  
  2 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA          4:16.67    4:16.22  
  3 Ruby Roberts                 Wash State           4:20.16    4:18.57  
  4 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           4:17.00    4:19.73  
  5 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royal         4:18.67    4:19.95  
  6 Lyndsay Harper               Bay Area Tra         4:18.80    4:21.56  
  7 Sara Barron                  Vanderbilt           4:20.36    4:22.69  
  8 Kirsty Legg                  Butler               4:16.00    4:25.92  
  9 Laura Carlyle                Unattached           4:17.39    4:30.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meraf Bahta                  H�lle IF            15:56.00   15:30.37  
  2 Brenda Eunice Flores Mun     Mexico-FMAA         15:53.91   15:30.87  
  3 Abbey D'Agostino             Dartmouth           15:11.35   15:30.93  
  4 Jessica O'Connell            UCAC                15:30.75   15:33.29  
  5 Emma Bates                   Boise State         15:50.78   15:33.42  
  6 Jordan Hasay                 Nike Oregon         15:40.30   15:34.35  
  7 Erin Finn                    Michigan            15:52.11   15:41.35  
  8 Brenda Martinez              New Balance         15:30.00   15:41.50  
  9 Elinor Kirk                  UAB                 15:44.38   15:42.13  
 10 Dominique Scott              Arkansas            16:00.73   15:42.42  
 11 Mara Olson                   Butler              16:03.89   15:47.14  
 12 Crystal Nelson               Iowa State          15:50.00   15:49.90  
 13 Sarah Crouch                 Zap Fitness         15:44.21   15:51.86  
 14 Dana Giordano                Dartmouth           16:02.00   15:53.96  
 15 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado            16:00.15   15:54.13  
 16 Addie Bracy                  Brooks              15:45.00   15:57.92  
 17 Alia Gray                    Brooks / HTS                   16:01.29  
 18 Kara Lubieniecki             Saucony/HTS         15:54.00   16:03.95  
 19 Meghan Peyton                Saucony/Team        15:57.88   16:03.99  
 20 Megan Goethals               Washington          15:33.63   16:04.86  
 21 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas            16:05.00   16:05.96  
 22 Beth Potter                  Unattached          15:51.49   16:09.98  
 23 Kelsey Smith                 U C Los Angeles     16:01.03   16:12.47  
 24 Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuh     Club Rodolfo Gom    16:00.00   16:12.85  
 25 Alycia Cridebring            UC Davis            15:49.05   16:15.08  
 26 Lindsay Flanagan             Washington          16:01.45   16:21.98  
 27 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks              15:50.34   16:22.54  
 28 Ellie Keyser                 Boulder Trac        16:03.80   16:24.77  
 29 �ngela Maria Figueroa Pa     Colombia            15:52.00   16:32.25  
 -- Betzy Jimenez                Brooks ID           16:04.14        DNF  
 -- Valerie Lehmann              Swiss Athlet        15:59.09        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monika Juodeskaite           Oklahoma Sta        16:17.93   16:00.32  
  2 Brook Handler                Michigan            16:08.90   16:04.99  
  3 Shannon Murakami             Unattached          16:17.47   16:05.36  
  4 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kentucky    16:06.11   16:06.20  
  5 Susannah Hurst               Utah                16:34.17   16:06.31  
  6 Elizabeth Anderson           Vanderbilt          16:14.30   16:07.34  
  7 Maritza Arenas Labana        Mexico-FMAA         16:22.35   16:09.99  
  8 Morgan Kelly                 Harvard             16:27.98   16:11.05  
  9 Haley Pierce                 Georgetown          16:02.00   16:11.66  
 10 Alicia Nelson                Adams State         16:28.74   16:13.94  
 11 Jana Soethout                San Francisc        16:11.78   16:15.73  
 12 Lennie Waite                 Rice                16:00.00   16:19.19  
 13 Victoria Voronko             Eastern Michigan    16:22.05   16:24.40  
 14 Bradi Hutchison              Unattached          16:13.00   16:27.54  
 15 Kate Brown                   UAB                 16:30.00   16:28.85  
 16 Kristina Aubert              Arkansas State      16:20.00   16:29.83  
 17 Jenny Bergren                Asics Aggie         16:29.38   16:31.16  
 18 Adriana Olivas               Arizona State       16:00.90   16:34.28  
 19 Samantha Nadel               Georgetown          16:13.00   16:34.69  
 20 Maor Tiyouri                 San Francisc        16:30.35   16:35.02  
 21 Rocio Cantara Rojas          Club Rodolfo Gom    16:24.00   16:35.04  
 22 Kristen Gillespie            Unattached          16:20.00   16:35.48  
 23 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis         16:30.34   16:35.69  
 -- Alejandra Silis Vasquez      Mexico-FMAA         16:11.98         NT  
 -- Payton Schutte               Arizona State       16:20.90         NT  
 -- Leigh Lattimore              Lamar               16:20.00         NT  
 -- Amy Campbell                 Loughborough        16:24.00         NT  
 -- Rachel Mitchell              SRA Elite/Br        16:15.34         NT  
 -- jessica Textoris             Milestone Tr        16:34.00         NT  
 -- Casey Masterson              Unattached          16:25.00         NT  
 -- Andrea Seccafien             Speed River         16:05.41         NT  
 -- Taylor Ward                  Weber State         16:14.68         NT  
 -- Danielle Shanahan            Loyola Marym        16:32.95         NT  
 -- Brittni Hutton               Boulder Runn        16:14.00         NT  
 -- Anna Rudd                    Ferris State        16:28.18         NT  
 -- Katie Good                   Butler              16:32.00         NT  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chantelle Groenewoud         Speed River          9:51.17    9:55.94  
  2 Amber Schultz                Unattached           9:43.39    9:58.42  
  3 Kerry O'Flaherty             Ireland              9:56.73   10:00.27  
  4 Kara DeWalt                  Bay Area Tra        10:03.72   10:00.48  
  5 Sarah Benson                 Unattached          10:05.53   10:00.74  
  6 Elizabeth Graney             Gazelle Spor         9:59.00   10:02.61  
  7 Marisa Howard                Boise State         10:01.12   10:07.17  
  8 Maya Rehberg                 Iona                10:10.00   10:07.61  
  9 Maria Bernard                British Colu        10:02.62   10:08.18  
 10 Megan Rolland                Oiselle             10:12.00   10:14.42  
 11 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas            10:10.11   10:15.33  
 12 Genevieve Lalonde            Speed River          9:53.35   10:15.83  
 13 Andrea Harrison              BYU                 10:09.00   10:16.08  
 14 Liberty Miller               Washington          10:08.77   10:21.49  
 15 Cinthya Pucar Herrera        Club Rodolfo Gom    10:04.00   10:37.80  
 -- Allix Potratz-Lee            Vandal Track         9:57.12        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornelia Griesche            Miss State          10:21.78   10:04.05  
  2 Alycia Butterworth           Idaho               10:30.00   10:14.26  
  3 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Washingt    10:21.53   10:17.34  
  4 Lisa Ziegler                 Miss State          10:25.25   10:18.51  
  5 Louise Webb                  Lamar               10:22.26   10:19.83  
  6 Benadate Cheruiyot           Louisville          10:33.12   10:22.18  
  7 Heather Demorest             Montana Stat        10:26.41   10:22.32  
  8 Jovana De la Cruz Capani     Club Rodolfo Gom    10:24.00   10:22.84  
  9 Clea Formaz                  Arizona             10:12.09   10:24.40  
 10 Krista Moylan                Unattached          10:33.28   10:29.52  
 11 Tori Gerlach                 Penn State          10:32.69   10:30.07  
 12 Amy Schnittger               Unattached          10:25.67   10:36.30  
 13 Emma Neigel                  Miss State          10:19.70   10:43.36  
 14 Kirsten Weberg               Vermont             10:20.00   10:47.07  
 15 Sadie Darnell                Southern Ill        10:28.10   10:49.65  
 16 Brooke Hodson-Davies         Utah Valley         10:27.98   10:53.12  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rodriguez             Corona Del Sol (     4:11.00    4:12.89   10   
  2 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair              4:14.00    4:13.89    8   
  3 Hunter Davila                Kelly Walsh          4:16.51    4:15.47    6   
  4 Jack Van Scoter              Flintridge P         4:22.17    4:17.51    4   
  5 Mikey Giguere                Westlake             4:24.25    4:17.77    3   
  6 Bailey James                 Hart                 4:17.04    4:18.21    2   
  7 Alex Torres                  Kingsburg            4:18.47    4:20.42    1   
  8 Miguel Bautista              Long Beach P         4:19.00    4:21.81  
  9 Brian Zabilski               Saugus               4:24.10    4:22.92  
 10 Millen Trujillo              Walnut               4:18.09    4:23.01  
 11 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville            4:22.74    4:23.38  
 12 Michael Gutierrez            Don Antonio          4:20.00    4:25.54  
 13 Josh Wilson                  South Pasade         4:18.00    4:26.53  
 14 Zack Castor                  Paloma Valle         4:23.96    4:26.80  
 15 Alex Pearson                 Saugus               4:18.93    4:27.99  
 16 Graham Rigby                 Westlake             4:21.76    4:31.28  
 17 Carter Mackey                Castro Valle         4:24.88    4:35.97  
 18 Javin Singer                 Pacific (San         4:28.00    4:43.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steve Correa                 San Pedro            9:26.00    9:07.84   10   
  2 Michael Teran                Jurupa Hills         9:12.31    9:09.05    8   
  3 Carlos Suarez                Redondo Unio         9:24.85    9:19.28    6   
  4 Abdul Hamid                  Sheldon              9:25.84    9:21.39    4   
  5 Dajour Braxton               Centennial           9:22.62    9:28.11    3   
  6 Ryan Ortiz                   Hart                 9:29.59    9:31.89    2   
  7 Jeff Larson                  Yucca Valley         9:29.62    9:32.03    1   
  8 Nick Lofgren                 South Torran         9:27.28    9:33.29  
  9 Will Tait                    Redondo Unio         9:24.45    9:37.60  
 10 Tomas Navarro                Salesian (LA         9:32.62    9:37.79  
 11 Alan Yoho                    Flintridge P         9:33.54    9:40.09  
 12 Matthew Ruiz                 Cathedral            9:32.59    9:44.91  
 13 Jeff Kirwin                  Glendora             9:28.12    9:46.70  
 14 Christian Ricketts           Arroyo Grand         9:28.90    9:50.37  
 15 Andrew Orona                 Hart                 9:36.22    9:51.58  
 16 Elias Munoz                  Cathedral            9:26.00    9:53.10  
 -- Josh Paradise                Steele Canyo         9:35.06        DNF  
 -- Alex Torres                  Kingsburg            9:32.03        DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                    7:56.66    7:42.81   20   
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Oscar Ayala                    
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Nelson Quintana                
  2 Redondo Union  'A'                                7:47.93    7:43.50   16   
     1) Nicolas Wells                   2) Waseem Radi                    
     3) Sergio Rodriguez                4) Dustin Herold                  
  3 Centennial  'A'                                   7:42.52    7:46.63   12   
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) George Espino                  
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) Bryan Espino                   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                   7:49.00    7:56.34    8   
     1) Timmy Wilson                    2) Keaton Smith                   
     3) Gavin Diem                      4) Jacob Ogden                    
  5 Serrano  'A'                                      8:03.54    7:56.59    6   
     1) Hunter Cornell                  2) Steven Fernandez               
     3) Justin Morin                    4) Ben Gutierrez                  
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              8:00.00    7:59.85    4   
     1) Christopher Polk                2) Jermaine Canody                
     3) Miguel Bautista                 4) Anthony Palazzo                
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                    7:59.08    8:00.98    2   
     1) George Binni                    2) Dillon Emery                   
     3) Nick Sams                       4) Isaac Cortes                   
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             7:57.00    8:04.64  
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Gabe Collison                  
     3) Kyle Dickinson                  4) Matt Manalo                    
  9 Bonita  'A'                                       8:12.00    8:07.32  
     1) Sean Frescas                    2) Troy Miller                    
     3) Dillon Beckum                   4) Dillon Nobbs                   
 10 Corona  'A'                                       7:55.00    8:10.44  
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                 
     3) Andrew Ramirez                  4) Enrique Villa                  
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 8:00.14    8:10.56  
     1) Tal Braude                      2) Jack Kuzminsky                 
     3) Spencer Dodds                   4) Ian Hutchinson                 
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             8:12.00    8:15.68  
     1) Jeremy Bradford                 2) Jack Stovitz                   
     3) Henry Roskin                    4) David Manahan                  
 13 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                    8:08.43    8:18.52  
     1) Anthony Chaidez                 2) Jessie Fitzgerald              
     3) Christian Meyer                 4) Joseph Mudy                    
 14 Walnut  'A'                                       8:07.00    8:19.32  
     1) Daniel Harrigan-Cota            2) Michael Fernando               
     3) Jordan Gallegos                 4) Dominic Gonzales               
 15 Cathedral  'A'                                    8:06.00    8:25.43  
     1) Michael Nevarez                 2) Isaiah Jewett                  
     3) Allan Gomez                     4) Elias Munoz                    
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cal (WHit)  'A'                                             17:23.66   20   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                     17:18.30   17:25.13   16   
     1) Philip Rocha                    2) Estevan De La Rosa             
     3) Jarrick Wenslow                 4) Josue Gonzalez                 
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                   17:16.98   17:29.93   12   
     1) Oscar Ayala                     2) Robbie Gleeson                 
     3) Isaac Cortes                    4) Nick Doan                      
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             18:00.00   17:44.09    8   
     1) Miguel Bautista                 2) Anthony Palazzo                
     3) Hugo Novoa                      4) Zach Ponce                     
  5 St. John Bosco  'A'                              17:40.00   17:50.01    6   
     1) Carlos Barrios                  2) Gustavo Gonzalez               
     3) Ezra Sotelo                     4) Branden Estrada                
  6 Claremont  'A'                                              17:55.37    4   
  7 Fountain Valley  'A'                             17:35.30   17:59.39    2   
     1) David Abraham                   2) William Hua                    
     3) Galyn Nash                      4) Hunter Gulino                  
  8 Moorpark  'A'                                    18:02.63   18:00.33  
     1) James Coleman                   2) Garet Kaul                     
     3) Colin Silver                    4) Mike Picchini                  
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                  17:30.00   18:00.93  
     1) Gavin Diem                      2) Jacob Ogden                    
     3) Joey Benrubi                    4) Nick Serrao                    
 10 Corona  'A'                                      17:50.00   18:01.88  
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                 
     3) Jason Spatter                   4) Andrew Ramirez                 
 11 Indio  'A'                                       17:51.00   18:02.02  
     1) Aaron Jimenez                   2) Heliodoro Rodriguez            
     3) Raul Hernandez                  4) David Luna                     
 12 Thousand Oaks  'A'                               18:03.40   18:02.64  
     1) Grant Boden                     2) Benjamin Thomas                
     3) Brian Joerger                   4) Spencer Flynn                  
 13 Ayala  'A'                                       17:59.38   18:07.56  
     1) Christian Barajas               2) Gavin Bradley                  
     3) Steven Khan                     4) Anthony Avila                  
 14 Hart  'A'                                        17:42.80   18:08.43  
     1) Andrew Orona                    2) Ryan Ortiz                     
     3) Alex Bernal                     4) Bailey James                   
 15 Madera South  'A'                                17:32.00   18:08.50  
     1) Eduardo Herrera                 2) Juan Macias                    
     3) Michael Marquez                 4) Miguel Villar                  
 16 Great Oak  'B'                                   17:57.51   18:09.07  
     1) David Carvajal                  2) Cole Spencer                   
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Solomon Fountain               
 17 Centennial  'A'                                  17:47.98   18:09.64  
     1) Dominic Roberts                 2) Bryan Espino                   
     3) Seth Wright                     4) Keith Turner                   
 18 Indian Hills  'A'                                           18:11.10  
 19 Saugus  'A'                                      17:47.15   18:23.75  
     1) Jordan Serrano                  2) Jonathan Summer                
     3) Blly Anthony                    4) Tim Broggie                    
 -- Torrey Pines  'A'                                17:35.14        DNF  
     1) Tal Braude                      2) Spencer Dodds                  
     3) Alla Ahmad                      4) Ian Hutchinson                 
 -- Walnut  'A'                                      18:03.00        DNF  
     1) Jordan Gallegos                 2) Dominic Gonzales               
     3) Daniel Harrigan-Cota            4) Michael McBride                
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 John Teeters                 Oklahoma Sta           10.27      10.14   1.9  1 
  2 Cameron Burrell              Houston                10.37      10.25   2.5  2 
  3 Alex Sanders                 Alabama                10.42      10.26   2.5  2 
  4 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi            10.29      10.30   1.9  1 
  5 Ojie Edoburun                Great Britain          10.35      10.32   1.9  1 
  6 Tom Blocker                  California             10.45      10.34   2.5  2 
  7 Leshon Collins               Houston                10.34      10.37   1.9  1 
  8 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                10.30      10.38   1.9  1 
  9 Remontay McClain             Unattached             10.27      10.39   1.9  1 
 10 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota St           10.29      10.41   1.9  1 
 11 Silas Pimentel               Utah State             10.48      10.42   2.2  3  10.414
 12 Nic Bowens                   Utah State             10.48      10.42   2.2  3  10.417
 13 Odain Rose                   adidas                 10.49      10.43   2.2  3 
 14 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            10.36      10.45   1.9  1  10.441
 15 Jordan Edwards               Academy of Art         10.47      10.45   2.5  2  10.447
 16 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iow           10.49      10.47   2.2  3 
 17 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Unattached             10.58      10.50   1.8  5 
 18 Rimar Christie               Northwest Na           10.38      10.51   2.5  2 
 19 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            10.60      10.52   1.8  5 
 20 Dash Oliver                  California             10.49      10.53   2.2  3 
 21 Jovonte Slater               USC                    10.61      10.54   1.8  5 
 22 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St.         10.42      10.55   2.5  2  10.544
 23 Khalfani Muhammad            California             10.60      10.55   1.8  5  10.550
 24 Michael Granger              Mississippi            10.42      10.57   2.5  2 
 25 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi                       10.58   1.5  8 
 26 Tevin-Cee Mincy              Iowa                   10.60      10.59   1.8  5  10.584
 27 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon           10.71      10.59   2.1  7  10.585
 28 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   10.61      10.59  -0.1  6  10.588
 29 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis               10.68      10.59   1.5  8 
 30 Ian Warner                   Unattached             10.46      10.62   1.5  8 
 31 Chris Wilson                 Montana Stat           10.49      10.63   2.2  3  10.622
 32 Bryan Mercado                USC                    10.61      10.63   1.8  5  10.627
 33 Kezue Nwachie                Mt. SAC                10.61      10.64   1.8  5  10.634
 34 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento S           10.72      10.64   2.1  7  10.637
 35 Shaun Murray                 Southern Uta           10.47      10.64   2.5  2  10.638
 36 Tucker Peabody               Lipscomb               10.36      10.67   1.9  1  10.662
 37 Travis Marshall              Washington             10.59      10.67   1.8  5  10.667
 38 Justin Whitfield             Arkansas State         10.66      10.68  -0.1  6  10.672
 39 Derek Kramer                 Northern Iow           10.50      10.68   2.2  3  10.678
 40 Troy Johnson                 Colorado St.           10.70      10.68   2.1  7  10.679
 41 Kazuya Tajima                Toho                   10.57      10.70   1.0  4  10.696
 41 Ronald Spears Jr.            Academy of Art         10.68      10.70  -0.1  6  10.696
 43 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                10.58      10.71   1.0  4 
 44 James Arnett                 Houston                10.65      10.72  -0.1  6  10.711
 45 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico             10.76      10.72   2.1  7  10.713
 46 Tony Parnell                 Merritt                10.78      10.73   2.1  7 
 47 Marcus Harris                Colorado St.           10.57      10.74   1.0  4 
 48 Luis Matos                   CSU Fullerton          10.79      10.75   1.5  8  10.744
 48 Chris Strup                  Loyola (Ill.           10.53      10.75   1.0  4  10.744
 50 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly               10.53      10.75   1.0  4  10.749
 51 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington             10.46      10.77   2.5  2  10.763
 52 Brent VanEnk                 Grand Valley           10.70      10.77  -0.1  6  10.766
 53 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado               10.53      10.78   1.0  4 
 54 Anthony Branch               Mississippi            10.60      10.79   1.8  5  10.781
 55 Chris Maye                   Michigan               10.79      10.79   1.5  8  10.786
 56 Khalil Corbin                Mt. SAC                10.73      10.80   2.1  7 
 57 Malcolm Ballard              Mt. SAC                10.68      10.81  -0.1  6  10.805
 58 Sava Boyadjiev               UC Davis               10.77      10.81   2.1  7  10.809
 59 Codie Nolan                  Michigan               10.82      10.81   1.5  8  10.801
 60 Malek Walls                  CSU Fullerton          10.78      10.82   2.1  7  10.817
 61 Isaiah Kennedy               Mt. SAC                10.62      10.82  -0.1  6  10.819
 62 Justin Smit                  Adams State            10.55      10.87   1.0  4  10.865
 63 Jordan Oakry                 Houston                10.69      10.87  -0.1  6  10.866
 64 Kyle Farmer                  Wash State             10.79      10.87   1.5  8  10.868
 65 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade               10.78      10.90   1.5  8  10.897
 65 Walter Finney                Cal Poly               10.51      10.90   1.0  4  10.897
 67 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (O           10.66      10.92  -0.1  6 
 68 Bryan Cuellar                Sacramento S           10.80      10.93   1.5  8 
 69 Kaio Sena                    UC Davis               10.78      10.95   2.1  7 
 70 Vinnie Saucer                Iowa                   10.52      11.03   1.0  4 
 71 Aaron Harris                 Unattached             10.50      11.60   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                20.75      20.38   1.6  1 
  2 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached             20.77      20.85   1.6  1 
  3 Joseph Morris                Unattached             20.77      20.91   1.6  1 
  4 Nic Bowens                   Utah State             21.11      20.92   1.8  2 
  5 Silas Pimentel               Utah State             21.21      20.97   1.8  2 
  6 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iow           21.24      20.98   1.8  2 
  7 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi            21.25      21.01   1.6  1 
  8 Errol Nolan                  Houston                20.85      21.04   1.6  1 
  9 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Michigan       21.50      21.06   1.3  5 
 10 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi            21.31      21.07   3.4  3 
 11 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            21.38      21.08   3.4  3  21.076
 12 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                21.15      21.08   1.8  2  21.078
 13 Tom Blocker                  California                        21.11   1.8  2 
 14 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St.         21.44      21.17   0.4  4  21.164
 15 Emmanuel Dasor               Western Kent           21.53      21.17   1.3  5  21.170
 16 Tucker Peabody               Lipscomb               20.68      21.21   1.6  1 
 17 Jaz Hayes                    Loyola (Ill.           21.30      21.22   3.4  3 
 18 Jordan Edwards               Academy of Art         20.89      21.23   1.6  1 
 19 Ojie Edoburun                Great Britain          20.80      21.29   1.6  1 
 20 Andre McBride                Wash State             21.58      21.30   1.8  6 
 21 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   21.28      21.32   1.8  6 
 22 Jovonte Slater               USC                    21.26      21.35   1.3  7 
 23 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis               21.53      21.37   1.3  5  21.363
 24 Chris Wilson                 Montana Stat           21.23      21.37   1.8  2  21.369
 25 Jake Spuller                 Air Force              21.42      21.39   0.4  4  21.381
 26 Khalfani Muhammad            California                        21.39   1.8  2  21.382
 27 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                21.28      21.39   3.4  3  21.388
 28 Brian Gregan                 Ireland                21.05      21.40   1.8  2  21.395
 29 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            21.45      21.40   0.4  4  21.396
 30 Robert Semien                Mississippi            21.36      21.44   1.3  7 
 31 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon           20.85      21.45   1.8  2 
 32 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado               21.31      21.46   3.4  3  21.451
 33 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington             21.42      21.46   0.4  4  21.455
 34 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Unattached             21.56      21.54   1.8  6 
 35 Michael Perez-Rogers         Long Beach St.         21.51      21.57   1.3  5 
 36 Anthony Branch               Mississippi            21.09      21.58   1.6  1 
 37 Parker Bluth                 Utah State             21.37      21.62   3.4  3  21.613
 38 Vernon Jamison               Northern Ari           21.80      21.62   1.3  7  21.618
 39 Alexander Rohani             USC                    21.48      21.65   0.4  4 
 40 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pom           21.53      21.67   1.3  5 
 41 Bryan Mercado                USC                    21.48      21.72   0.4  4 
 42 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento S           21.61      21.75   1.8  6  21.749
 42 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly               21.53      21.75   1.3  5  21.749
 44 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               21.78      21.79   1.3  7 
 45 Anthony Gustafson            Minnesota St           21.40      21.80   0.4  4 
 46 Michael Granger              Mississippi            20.90      21.84   1.3  7  21.838
 47 Brendan Thompson             Iowa                   21.85      21.84   3.4  3  21.840
 48 Nathaniel Hammersmith        Grand Valley           21.55      21.86   1.3  5 
 49 Keith Brown                  Iowa                   21.61      21.88   1.8  6 
 50 david fajoyoni               Fordham Universi       21.47      21.90   0.4  4 
 51 Austin Mitsch                Colorado               21.55      21.92   1.3  5 
 52 Dylan Wood                   Ark-Little Rock        21.57      21.95   1.8  6 
 53 Alex Mead                    Northern Col           21.61      22.02   1.8  6 
 54 Cole Lambourne               Utah State             21.62      22.04   1.3  7 
 55 Brian Murphy                 Crusaders (I           21.40      22.12   0.4  4  22.115
 55 Marquis Johnson              Wis.-Milwauk           21.56      22.12   1.8  6  22.115
 57 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico             21.52      22.14   1.3  5 
 58 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade               21.70      22.27   1.8  6 
 59 Carmono Lane                 Minnesota St           21.34      22.61   3.4  3 
 -- Justin Harris                UC Riverside           21.35        DNF   3.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Michigan       47.07      46.02   2 
  2 Kevin Glastetter             Loyola (Ill.           46.97      46.62   2 
  3 Miguel Barton                Sequoias               47.71      46.65   4 
  4 Akeem Alexander              Sequoias               46.45      46.75   1 
  5 Abiola Onakoya               U Texas El Paso        47.15      46.93   2 
  6 Dwight Davis                 Alabama                47.21      47.03   2 
  7 Michael Taylor               Sequoias               47.35      47.09   3 
  8 Alexander Rohani             USC                    47.88      47.19   5 
  9 Dylan McCloskey              Long Beach St.         47.48      47.22   3 
 10 Ben Ayesu-Attah              Idaho                  46.69      47.26   1 
 11 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas               45.96      47.30   1  47.298
 12 Brent Gray                   Akron                  47.39      47.30   3  47.299
 13 Mike Wetzel                  Loyola (Ill.           47.69      47.36   3 
 14 Jesse Sorensen               Idaho State            47.72      47.43   4 
 15 Xavier Boyd                  Houston                47.03      47.50   2 
 16 Cole Lambourne               Utah State             47.13      47.57   2 
 17 Eric Janise                  Arkansas               46.57      47.62   1 
 18 Keith Cleveland              Arizona State          46.81      47.71   2 
 19 Marquis Johnson              Wis.-Milwauk           47.59      47.79   3 
 20 Miles Baldwin                Akron                  47.66      47.80   3 
 21 Brad Michael                 Eastern Washingt       47.69      47.85   3 
 22 Montez Griffin               Mississippi            47.87      47.93   4  47.927
 23 Colin Dempster               Lipscomb               48.08      47.93   5  47.928
 24 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi            47.76      48.02   4 
 25 Chris Campbell               Kansas State           47.56      48.05   3 
 26 Shaddye Melu                 Seattle U.             48.25      48.10   6 
 27 Dominique Charles            Houston                48.44      48.14   7 
 28 Jose de Jesus Fraire Rio     Mexico-FMAA            46.76      48.17   1 
 29 Jordan Medina                Northern Col           48.56      48.21   7 
 30 Daniel York-Mouton           CSU Fullerton          47.95      48.22   5 
 31 Chris Sterling               Northern Col           47.87      48.23   4 
 32 Darion Zimmerman             Weber State            47.99      48.31   5 
 33 Andrew Bloom                 Idaho                  47.72      48.32   4 
 34 Dylan Hambright              Montana                47.51      48.34   3 
 35 Brennan Davey                Iowa                   47.85      48.37   4 
 36 Travis Southard              Arkansas               46.71      48.47   1 
 37 Kaleb Van Cleave             Iowa                   47.94      48.48   5 
 38 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.             48.12      48.51   6 
 39 Taylor Ros                   CSU Fullerton          48.68      48.53   7 
 40 Ian Rozier                   Colorado Min           48.09      48.63   6 
 41 Andre Washington             Concordia (O           48.39      48.71   6  48.704
 42 Jahmani Lockett              Long Beach St.         47.75      48.71   4  48.708
 43 Terrance Chambers            Wash State             47.86      48.78   4 
 44 Chris Kline                  New Mexico             48.59      48.80   7 
 45 William Henry                Arizona State          46.67      48.81   1 
 46 Mohamed Mohamed              Grand Valley           48.90      48.87   8  48.861
 47 Jordan Washington            U-Mary                 48.24      48.87   6  48.863
 48 Taylor Schneider             Northern Ari           48.75      48.88   8 
 49 Jared Ganschow               Iowa                   47.90      48.93   5 
 50 Bay Abbott                   Loyola (Ill.           48.65      48.95   7 
 51 DeShon Norris                Northern Ari           48.56      48.96   7 
 52 Zach Browning                Colorado St.           48.69      49.15   7 
 53 Augustus Barnes              Colorado Mes           48.24      49.27   6 
 54 Jermaine Fyffe               Houston                48.24      49.29   6 
 55 Rayshaun Franklin            U of Toronto           48.05      49.39   5 
 56 Raymond Miller               Phoenix Elit           46.78      49.51   2 
 57 Matt Drotar                  Colorado Min           48.77      49.66   8 
 58 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pom           48.91      49.67   8 
 59 David Ptacek                 Air Force              48.39      49.76   6 
 60 Ben Greenwald                Vermont                48.47      49.81   7 
 61 Austin Upmeyer               Eastern Washingt       48.72      49.86   7 
 62 Christian Nielsen            South Dakota           48.79      49.93   8 
 63 Lucas Sealby                 Wash State             47.88      49.98   5 
 64 Armon Owens                  USC                    46.03      51.12   1 
 65 Derek Brown                  Adams State            48.07      52.30   5 
 66 Dustin Walsh                 Langley Must           53.00      55.04   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jake Hiltner                 Akron                1:48.85    1:49.28   1 
  2 Chris Low                    Long Beach St.       1:48.30    1:49.42   1 
  3 Joe McAsey                   Illinois             1:49.92    1:50.65   2 
  4 Bryan Antonio Martinez S     Mexico-FMAA          1:48.43    1:50.72   1 
  5 Jacopo Lahbi                 Alabama              1:48.77    1:50.88   1  1:50.876
  6 Tim Rowberry                 Unattached           1:50.69    1:50.88   3  1:50.877
  7 Ethan Barnes                 Grand Valley         1:49.05    1:50.90   1 
  8 Sacha Smart                  Toronto              1:51.62    1:50.91   4 
  9 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech           1:50.03    1:50.97   2 
 10 Tommy Brinn                  Texas Tech           1:51.90    1:51.14   4 
 11 Grant Grosvenor              Montana Stat         1:49.28    1:51.26   1 
 12 Alex Amankwah                Alabama              1:49.59    1:51.41   1 
 13 Garrett Hoch                 Colorado Min         1:51.80    1:51.46   4 
 14 Aaron Bennett                Lamar                1:50.89    1:51.68   3 
 15 Eric Sandall                 Southern Uta         1:50.10    1:51.75   2 
 16 Matthew Tex                  Montana Stat         1:49.44    1:51.76   1 
 17 Alec Espeland                North Dakota         1:50.48    1:51.83   2 
 18 Alex Lindsay                 Air Force            1:49.25    1:51.87   1 
 19 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon         1:50.15    1:51.90   2 
 20 Matt Caldwell                Air Force            1:51.87    1:52.10   4 
 21 Jacob Holtmeier              Nebraska             1:50.18    1:52.17   2 
 22 Andrew Pisechko              Arkansas             1:50.82    1:52.36   3 
 23 david marthy                 marist college       1:50.80    1:52.39   3 
 24 Jeremy Wilk                  Grand Valley         1:50.48    1:52.42   2 
 25 Ryan Hansen                  Western Oreg         1:51.27    1:52.46   3 
 26 Will Teubel                  Iowa                 1:52.25    1:52.50   5 
 27 Myles Andrews                USC                  1:48.95    1:52.54   1 
 28 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi          1:52.41    1:52.67   5 
 29 Kisean Smith                 Georgia              1:49.80    1:52.74   2 
 30 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi          1:52.32    1:52.75   5 
 31 Trevor Landry                Arizona State        1:51.53    1:52.79   3 
 32 Trevor Ehlenbach             UC Davis             1:51.37    1:52.80   3 
 33 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech           1:51.96    1:53.04   4 
 34 Matthew Swanson              Wash State           1:51.68    1:53.17   4 
 35 Patrick Weaver               Colorado Min         1:50.84    1:53.40   3 
 36 Nicholas Thornton            Montgomery T         1:51.81    1:53.43   4 
 37 Seth Butler                  Colorado St.         1:50.21    1:53.52   2  1:53.513
 38 Sean Davis                   U C Los Angeles      1:52.75    1:53.52   6  1:53.519
 39 Kyle Hanson                  Kansas State         1:50.27    1:53.53   2 
 40 Joe LaMontagne               Gonzaga              1:52.74    1:53.62   6 
 41 Alex Monsivaiz               CSU Northridge       1:51.50    1:53.66   3 
 42 Ryan Van Portfliet           Loyola (Ill.         1:52.12    1:53.73   5  1:53.730
 42 Mach Dojiok                  South Dakota         1:53.42    1:53.73   7  1:53.730
 44 Nathan Strum                 UC Davis             1:49.64    1:53.84   1 
 45 Michael Julian               Arizona State        1:51.58    1:53.86   3 
 46 Will Spiers                  Mississippi          1:51.04    1:53.96   3 
 47 John Guerrero                Cal Poly             1:49.79    1:53.99   1  1:53.981
 48 Matt Jemilo                  Lewis                1:52.23    1:53.99   5  1:53.987
 49 Alney Tobias                 Nebraska             1:51.82    1:54.05   4 
 50 Michael Whitehead            New Zealand          1:51.78    1:54.26   4 
 51 Jake Mazanke                 Loyola (Ill.         1:52.65    1:54.27   6 
 52 Dominic Lopez                Redlands             1:53.53    1:54.31   7 
 53 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitze         1:52.68    1:54.39   6 
 54 Logan Smith                  Kansas State         1:51.82    1:54.42   4  1:54.413
 55 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech           1:52.49    1:54.42   5  1:54.415
 56 Cody Curtis                  Montana              1:53.72    1:54.46   7 
 57 David Brown                  UMass Lowell         1:51.03    1:54.53   3 
 58 Caleb Potts                  Northern Ari         1:52.07    1:54.63   5  1:54.621
 59 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mes         1:52.12    1:54.63   5  1:54.630
 60 Jesus Rivera                 Arizona State        1:51.46    1:54.65   3 
 61 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley          1:53.16    1:54.69   6 
 62 Aladdin Bouhania             Montgomery T         1:51.18    1:54.76   3 
 63 Andrew Bosket                Lipscomb             1:53.07    1:54.81   6 
 64 Phillip Kostelnik            U C Los Angeles      1:50.95    1:54.86   3 
 65 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas          1:53.65    1:55.11   7 
 66 Thomas Atkinson              Wyoming              1:51.50    1:55.22   3 
 67 Michael Warburton            Metro State          1:52.37    1:55.24   5 
 68 Brandon Wheat                Paradise Val         1:52.65    1:55.30   5 
 69 Anton Rice                   Marquette            1:52.43    1:55.32   5 
 70 Timauntay Jones              Northern Iow         1:52.70    1:55.37   6 
 71 Sirron Warren                Texas Tech           1:52.00    1:55.41   4 
 72 Andrew Middleton             Saginaw Vall         1:52.84    1:55.51   6 
 73 Bruce Schmitz                Unattached           1:51.90    1:55.69   4 
 74 Blake Elliott                Arizona State        1:52.51    1:55.77   5 
 75 Vincent Duguay               Universite L         1:52.04    1:55.79   5 
 76 Demetrius Rhodes             Concordia (O         1:52.67    1:55.80   6 
 77 Alex Grigoriev               UC Davis             1:50.33    1:55.91   2 
 78 Cameron Proceviat            Simon Fraser         1:53.20    1:55.99   6 
 79 Travis Toye                  Saginaw Vall         1:50.55    1:56.07   2 
 80 Kevin Gonzales               U C Los Angeles      1:53.90    1:56.36   7 
 81 Jacob Autio                  Loyola (Ill.         1:52.68    1:56.46   6 
 82 Jon Lee                      Southern Uta         1:53.59    1:56.48   7 
 83 Matt Schafer                 Bethel (Minn         1:53.49    1:56.57   7 
 84 Brandon Towns                U C Los Angeles      1:53.87    1:56.68   7 
 85 Isaiah Thompson              UC Irvine            1:51.89    1:57.02   4 
 86 Kyle Elliott                 Arizona State        1:52.55    1:57.21   5 
 87 Nathan Prom                  Iowa                 1:50.20    1:57.46   2 
 88 Will Crocker                 Missouri             1:50.97    1:57.56   3 
 89 A.J. Pulice                  Chico State          1:51.74    1:58.02   4 
 90 Ryan Healy                   Adelphi              1:52.40    1:58.23   5 
 91 Robin Butler                 Western Stat         1:52.98    1:58.90   6 
 92 Caleb Gatchell               Hillsdale            1:53.89    1:59.23   7 
 93 Alex Gronotte                Unattached           1:53.13    1:59.51   6 
 94 Kyle Tylor                   Idaho                1:52.27    1:59.75   5 
 95 Climonte Blackman            Long Beach St.       1:52.90    2:01.57   6 
 96 Sidney Madlock               Nebraska             1:53.00    2:03.72   6 
 97 Peter Archibald              Loyola (Ill.         1:52.99    2:07.10   6 
 98 Tomas Squella                Arkansas             1:48.70    2:08.09   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin Casse                 Texas-Pan Am         3:44.76    3:44.92   1 
  2 Matthew Fayers               Oklahoma Sta         3:45.90    3:45.09   1 
  3 Matthew Clowes               Concordia (O         3:50.15    3:45.35   4 
  4 Grzegorz Kalinowski          Eastern Michigan     3:45.59    3:46.13   1 
  5 Chase Rathke                 Tarleton Sta         3:49.87    3:46.22   3 
  6 Cristian Soratos             Montana Stat         3:51.10    3:46.31   4 
  7 Chartt Miller                Iona                 3:50.00    3:46.53   4 
  8 Marcus Paulson               Minnesota            3:47.02    3:47.00   1 
  9 Trevor Gilley                Mississippi          3:50.04    3:47.43   4 
 10 Dylan Willett                Tarleton Sta         3:51.06    3:47.74   4 
 11 Troy Taylor                  North Texas          3:48.90    3:47.81   3 
 12 Justin Kent                  British Colu         3:52.93    3:48.04   6 
 13 Ryan Cutter                  IUPUI                3:49.01    3:48.38   3 
 14 Travis Vugteveen             Unattached           3:48.76    3:48.82   3 
 15 Tony Filipek                 Swag Racing          3:44.31    3:48.92   1 
 16 Daniel Zupan                 Akron                3:50.84    3:48.96   4 
 17 Andrew Butchart              Scotland             3:44.97    3:49.08   1 
 18 Zach Haskins                 Bethel (Minn         3:49.77    3:49.10   3 
 19 Evan Argyle                  BYU                  3:51.65    3:49.18   5 
 20 Matt Daniels                 Adams State          3:45.45    3:49.21   1 
 21 Ben Moynihan                 Unattached           3:45.00    3:49.34   1 
 22 Jose Maria Martinez Mera     Mexico-FMAA          3:46.89    3:49.35   2 
 23 Andy Phillips                Gonzaga              3:51.80    3:49.44   5 
 24 TJ Carey                     Missouri             3:50.00    3:49.58   3 
 25 Frank Socha                  Colorado Min         3:52.39    3:49.86   5 
 26 Christopher Stogsdill        Iona                 3:50.00    3:49.90   3 
 27 Lee George                   Wash State           3:48.32    3:49.96   2 
 28 David Cardona                Cal Poly             3:47.60    3:49.97   2 
 29 Mikey Davila                 Running Wild         3:48.00    3:50.02   2 
 30 Jack Williams                British Colu         3:52.80    3:50.06   6 
 31 Carlos Bojorquez             UC San Diego         3:51.44    3:50.16   5  3:50.154
 32 Luis Ibarra                  Run LA               3:49.21    3:50.16   3  3:50.156
 33 Cody Brazeal                 Arizona State        3:48.10    3:50.32   2 
 34 McGregor Quinlan             Stephen F. Austi     3:52.00    3:50.76   5 
 35 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech           3:49.64    3:50.85   3 
 36 Bryan Jordan                 USC                  3:52.31    3:50.87   5 
 37 Kenneth Cushing              Missouri             3:53.60    3:50.88   6 
 38 Jacob Olson                  Nebraska             3:51.48    3:51.00   5 
 39 Baptiste Moreu               West Texas A         3:49.80    3:51.05   3 
 40 Juan Sanchez                 Miss State           3:49.10    3:51.09   3 
 41 Nigel Hole                   Point Grey T         3:44.79    3:51.11   1 
 42 Nicolas Rifflard             Academy of Art       3:52.29    3:51.15   5 
 43 Calvin Kibby                 Northern Iow         3:52.31    3:51.19   5 
 44 Edgar Alan Garcia Quiroz     Mexico-FMAA          3:47.26    3:51.24   2 
 45 Samuel Van De Velde          Western Stat         3:53.71    3:51.25   6 
 46 Oscar Caltenco Abriz         Mexico-FMAA          3:50.94    3:51.32   4 
 47 James Young                  Simon Fraser         3:54.06    3:51.57   6 
 48 Joey Berriatua               Santa Clara          3:54.85    3:51.86   7 
 49 Isaac Kangogo                Alaska Anchorage     3:49.60    3:51.88   3 
 50 Tim Cornish                  Unattached           3:50.26    3:51.94   4 
 51 Jacob Autio                  Loyola (Ill.         3:54.69    3:51.97   7 
 52 Cale Wallace                 Arkansas             3:48.33    3:52.12   2 
 53 Clayton Hutchins             Cal Poly             3:47.10    3:52.15   2 
 54 Kevin Lewis                  Iowa                 3:53.85    3:52.16   6 
 55 Dusan Makevic                UL-Monroe            3:48.52    3:52.48   3 
 56 Ben Williamson               Montana              3:54.10    3:52.58   7 
 57 Paul Hansel                  Texas A&M-CC         3:50.00    3:52.67   4 
 58 Jackson Haselnus             Wash State           3:55.50    3:52.70   7 
 59 Ryan Hershner                Kansas State         3:55.51    3:52.74   7 
 60 Patrick Monaghan             Miss State           3:53.42    3:52.82   6 
 61 Michael Scolarici            Saint Louis          3:55.23    3:52.88   7 
 62 Nolan Dickson                U C Los Angeles      3:54.45    3:53.10   7 
 63 Omar Abdi                    UMass Lowell         3:46.32    3:53.12   1 
 64 Gustavo Mena                 San Francisc         3:56.07    3:53.15   8 
 65 Chandler Dye                 Missouri             3:53.19    3:53.22   6 
 66 Jordan Senko                 U C Los Angeles      3:51.65    3:53.24   5 
 67 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas          3:56.85    3:53.27   8 
 68 Collin Overbay               Seattle U.           3:49.82    3:53.28   3 
 69 Cormac McCullaugh            St. Mary's (         3:56.50    3:53.34   8 
 70 Alex Brend                   Minnesota            3:46.52    3:53.65   1 
 71 David Norris                 Montana              3:54.89    3:53.72   7 
 72 Charlie Perkins              Air Force            4:03.49    3:53.90   9 
 73 Jarrett Moore                San Francisc         3:58.52    3:54.16   9 
 74 Chris Dorton                 Utah Valley          3:51.15    3:54.27   4 
 75 Josh Monsen                  Utah Valley          3:55.15    3:54.67   7 
 76 Christian Gonzales           Sequoias             3:56.89    3:54.86   8 
 77 Matthew Perkins              Hillsdale            3:50.00    3:55.38   4 
 78 Amir Shirif                  UC Irvine            3:55.07    3:55.53   7 
 79 Jeff Edmondson               Alabama              3:55.83    3:55.69   7 
 80 Payton Ballard               Alabama              3:55.93    3:55.81   8 
 81 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA          3:50.52    3:55.94   4 
 82 Alec Govi                    Unattached           3:48.30    3:56.11   2 
 83 Ian Goldizen                 Gonzaga              3:53.91    3:56.16   6 
 84 Trenton Morris               Missouri S&T         4:00.70    3:56.38   9 
 85 Rocky Peterson               Track and Fi         3:56.01    3:56.67   8 
 86 Samuel Willis                Arizona              3:59.63    3:56.73   9 
 87 Cole Younger                 Sacramento S         3:54.41    3:56.95   7 
 88 Chris Jessop                 U-Mary               4:01.76    3:56.98   9 
 89 Kevin Rayes                  Arizona State        3:55.44    3:57.10   7 
 90 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska             3:45.32    3:57.20   1 
 91 Matt Gilbert                 Nebraska             3:57.14    3:57.27   8 
 92 Kolton Sheldon               UMKC                 3:52.86    3:57.63   6  3:57.624
 93 Mark Wilcox                  Black Hills Stat     4:02.00    3:57.63   9  3:57.625
 94 Andrew Monaghan              Miss State           3:51.97    3:58.29   5 
 95 Joshua Simkins               Western Stat         4:12.07    3:58.54   9 
 96 Olivier Bernard              Fresno State         3:46.57    3:58.67   2 
 97 Omar Solis                   San Francisc         3:52.99    3:58.89   6 
 98 Shawn Milhauser              Lewis                3:50.00    3:59.23   4 
 99 Nick Woolf                   Cal Poly             3:51.32    3:59.28   5 
100 Matthew League               Northern Ari         3:55.12    4:00.26   7 
101 Mitch Baum                   Loyola (Ill.         3:58.87    4:00.31   9 
102 Joe Zuniga                   Maryville (M         3:59.04    4:00.76   9 
103 Taylor Wardall               UMKC                 3:48.91    4:00.83   3 
104 Trevor Sharp                 Utah Valley          3:56.95    4:01.83   8 
105 Alejandro Hueza              Mt. SAC              4:00.68    4:02.28   9 
106 Quin Olivas                  Eastern Washingt     3:57.00    4:02.47   8 
107 Juan Fraga                   Houston Bapt         4:04.16    4:04.40   9 
108 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist          3:52.41    4:04.53   5 
109 Manuel Navarro               Mx Internati         3:55.12    4:04.95   7 
110 Zachary Kaylor               Sacramento S         4:07.18    4:05.81   9 
111 William Marois               Adelphi              3:56.53    4:06.33   8 
112 Matt Perri                   Houston Bapt         3:52.26    4:06.89   5 
113 Josh Galen                   USC                  4:15.44    4:10.05   9 
114 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marym         4:03.12    4:11.35   9 
115 Logan Means                  Academy of Art       4:04.05    4:12.63   8 
116 Logan Fulton                 Loyola Marym         4:04.24    4:16.16   9 
117 Daniel Rieger                Marymount Co         4:01.00    4:16.20   9 
118 William Robinson             USC                  4:34.67    4:28.85   9 
 -- Daniel Gagne                 Bradley              3:56.10        DNF   8 
 -- Drew Butler                  UMass Lowell         3:46.00        DNF   1 
 -- Temarius Walker              Academy of Art       4:08.69        DNF   9 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech          14:25.69   14:05.35  
  2 Jovanny Godinez              Adams State         14:20.04   14:07.63  
  3 Tyler Schneider              Missouri            14:27.59   14:08.11  
  4 Bryce Bradley                Grand Valley        14:29.49   14:13.89  
  5 Alex Muntefering             Colorado St.        14:20.61   14:14.84  
  6 Sean Gildea                  Colorado Min        14:24.00   14:15.81  
  7 Jonathan Harper              BYU                 14:25.00   14:16.55  
  8 Marty Andrie                 Colorado Min        14:23.71   14:16.79  
  9 Philipp Baar                 Texas A&M-CC        14:25.60   14:17.81  
 10 Zack Sims                    Georgia             14:28.64   14:19.48  
 11 Craig Lautenslager           UT-Arlington                   14:20.90  
 12 David Stilin                 Wis.-La Cros        14:20.01   14:20.92  
 13 Conner Peloquin              BYU                 14:24.03   14:23.03  
 14 Anthony Mallory              American Distanc    14:29.50   14:24.10  
 15 Austin O'Brien               Central Coll        14:26.62   14:24.94  
 16 John Luterbach               Adams State         14:30.00   14:26.12  
 17 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Uta        14:25.00   14:27.01  
 18 Drew White                   Missouri            14:28.07   14:29.26  
 19 Jerson Orellana Porras       Club Rodolfo Gom    14:30.00   14:29.60  
 20 Theo Hunt                    Point Grey T        14:27.03   14:33.76  
 21 Jesus Chavez Rodriguez       Mexico-FMAA         14:26.12   14:36.83  
 22 Julian Florez                Adams State         14:28.60   14:39.40  
 23 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe     Mexico-FMAA         14:28.67   14:42.18  
 24 Josh Thorson                 Minnesota                      14:42.42  
 25 Sean Smith                   Lewis               14:29.00   14:49.38  
 26 Tony Smoragiewicz            Michigan            14:26.22   14:49.69  
 27 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pom        14:26.36   14:49.86  
 28 Dylan Marx                   Southern Uta        14:21.78   14:56.07  
 29 Jacob Erschen                Wisconsin           14:15.90   14:57.66  
 30 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Uta        14:29.33   15:11.24  
 31 Marcos Vallejo               Texas Tech          14:21.90   15:13.95  
 32 Jonah Diaz                   U C Los Angeles     14:30.00   15:40.98  
 -- Solomon Bennett              Southern Ind        14:21.76        DNF  
 -- Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached          14:26.68        DNF  
 -- Kevin Batt                   Adams State                         DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Hendrikx               Guelph              14:20.00   13:56.48  
  2 Michael VanVoorhis           Wisconsin           14:02.09   13:57.07  
  3 David Perry                  Portland            14:08.59   13:59.10  
  4 Tom Purnell                  Harvard             14:12.90   13:59.42  
  5 Johnnie Guy                  Southern Ind        14:10.49   14:01.11  
  6 Jefferson Abbey              Colorado St.        14:16.00   14:03.29  
  7 Clifford Childs              Running Room        14:19.53   14:03.59  
  8 Isaiah Samoei                Eastern New Mexi    14:10.39   14:04.92  
  9 Erik Peterson                Butler              14:17.67   14:06.88  
 10 Dionisio Castillo            Mexico-FMAA         14:07.44   14:07.33  
 11 Michael Mccabe               U C Los Angeles     14:11.00   14:07.74  
 12 Rolf R�fenacht               Swiss Athlet        14:09.46   14:08.18  
 13 Tyler Pence                  Southern Ind        14:15.20   14:08.61  
 14 Charlie McDonald             Portland            14:15.00   14:09.97  
 15 Alan Peterson                Grand Valley        14:14.17   14:10.08  
 16 Damian Roszko                Miss State          14:09.08   14:13.53  
 17 Jonathan Nelson              BYU                 14:09.58   14:15.19  
 18 Eli Horton                   Central Coll        14:12.40   14:15.66  
 19 Carl Dargitz                 Milestone Tr        14:07.89   14:17.46  
 20 Jeffrey Mettler              South Dakota        14:07.71   14:21.17  
 21 Jose Madera                  San Francisc        14:19.00   14:23.49  
 22 Kyle Cochrun                 Akron               14:12.07   14:24.75  
 23 Dimitri Voytilla             Cal Poly            14:20.00   14:25.55  
 24 Bernie Montoya               Arizona State       14:05.50   14:26.28  
 25 Timo Goehler                 Portland            14:19.74   14:26.69  
 26 Sergio Gonzalez              PUMA                14:19.27   14:28.44  
 27 Andrew Mclain                Lewis               14:15.55   14:29.93  
 28 Kevin Friesen                Point Grey T        14:17.94   14:31.30  
 29 Trevor Halsted               UC Davis            14:17.43   14:32.32  
 30 Kevin Docherty               Iowa                14:20.00   14:39.43  
 31 John Guzman                  Occidental          14:20.00   14:40.73  
 32 Tom Anderson                 Butler              14:18.91   14:42.72  
 33 Austin O'Neil                U C Los Angeles     14:20.00   14:50.90  
 34 Tyler Huntley                Cal Poly            14:20.00   15:07.03  
 35 Patrick Douglas              U C Los Angeles     14:18.00   15:08.01  
 -- Munir Kahssay                UC Irvine           14:19.97        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Uta        14:33.00   14:17.98  
  2 Jerrell Mock                 Colorado St.        14:40.93   14:20.89  
  3 Alex Baker                   Loyola (Ill.        14:38.33   14:21.38  
  4 Jeff Thies                   Unattached          14:37.85   14:22.14  
  5 Daniel Wong                  Arizona State       14:47.30   14:23.27  
  6 James Tracy                  BYU                 14:44.00   14:23.53  
  7 Tyler Schickel               Southern Ind        14:40.61   14:23.76  
  8 Ben Witt                     Iowa                14:40.00   14:23.81  
  9 Colin Smith                  Occidental          14:33.00   14:25.21  
 10 Ty Williams                  Adams State         14:39.45   14:25.54  
 11 Ryan Cutter                  IUPUI               14:41.51   14:25.73  
 12 Steven Spevacek              Georgia             14:37.66   14:26.03  
 13 Chandler Reid                Adams State         14:40.00   14:27.00  
 14 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego        14:37.98   14:27.19  
 15 Virgilio Martinez            UT-Arlington        14:41.68   14:27.88  
 16 Steven Schnieders            Arizona State       14:34.03   14:29.97  
 17 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego        14:41.20   14:31.88  
 18 Michael Kershaw              Lamar               14:39.76   14:31.92  
 19 Luke Baker                   Georgia             14:31.01   14:33.28  
 20 Jason Lynch                  Utah Valley         14:40.99   14:35.28  
 21 Steven Ing                   CSU San Marcos      14:36.20   14:40.33  
 22 Derek Lee                    Southwest Ba        14:37.38   14:44.75  
 23 Michael Scolarici            Saint Louis         14:32.39   14:47.98  
 24 Ismael Samano                Unattached          14:39.94   14:48.53  
 25 Andrew Lesser                New Balance         14:41.78   14:54.58  
 26 Macy Butterfield             Utah Valley         14:35.39   14:56.39  
 27 Seth Topper                  Colorado Min        14:39.00   14:57.82  
 28 Joe McKenna                  Missouri            14:33.96   15:03.55  
 29 Tim Huebsch                  Point Grey T        14:41.20   15:04.87  
 -- James Panetta                Adelphi             14:33.20        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Greg MacNeill                U of Toronto           14.19      13.98   1.2  2 
  2 Sebastian Barth              Northern Iow           13.91      14.01   0.2  1 
  3 Robert Semien                Mississippi            14.10      14.07   0.2  1 
  4 Davon Wilson-Angel           Long Beach St.         13.89      14.15   0.2  1 
  5 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                   14.24      14.17   1.2  2  14.164
  6 Vernon Jamison               Northern Ari           14.25      14.17   0.7  3  14.168
  7 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech             14.11      14.19   0.2  1 
  8 Jordan Charles               Wyoming                14.41      14.20   0.7  3 
  9 Herman Washington            Michigan               13.82      14.22   0.2  1 
 10 Sean Wells                   Grand Valley           14.08      14.28   0.2  1 
 11 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               14.51      14.30   1.7  4  14.291
 11 William Taylor               Arizona State          13.87      14.30   0.2  1  14.291
 13 Jose Antonio Flores Garc     Mexico-FMAA            14.12      14.36   1.2  2 
 14 Koree Hines                  Long Beach St.         14.21      14.41   1.2  2 
 15 Devin Hickey                 Long Beach St.         14.20      14.42   1.2  2  14.412
 16 Daniel Zmuda                 Wash State             14.78      14.42  -0.2  6  14.415
 17 Maurice Strickland           CSU San Marcos         14.30      14.46   0.7  3 
 18 Austin Emry                  Montana                14.43      14.48   1.7  4 
 19 Larry Donald                 Arkansas               14.10      14.51  -0.2  6  14.504
 20 Keith Brown                  Iowa                   14.49      14.51   1.7  4  14.510
 21 Josiah Sims                  Wash State             14.42      14.55  -0.2  6 
 22 Teivaskie Lewin              South Dakota           14.26      14.57   0.7  3 
 23 Jacob Leininger              Montana                14.66      14.58   0.9  5 
 24 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC           14.26      14.60   0.7  3 
 25 James Douglas                UC Irvine              14.25      14.61   0.7  3  14.602
 26 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               14.09      14.61   0.2  1  14.610
 27 Sam Little                   Colorado St.           14.31      14.62   0.7  3 
 28 Joey Wilkin                  Air Force              14.72      14.64   0.9  5 
 29 Elliot Murphy                Hillsdale              14.69      14.65   0.9  5 
 30 Steven Warner                Eastern Washingt       14.43      14.68   1.7  4 
 31 Matthew Raffin               Hillsdale              14.43      14.71   1.7  4 
 32 Ross Blanchard               Unattached             14.25      14.72   1.2  2 
 33 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg           14.61      14.74   0.9  5 
 34 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                    14.66      14.75   0.9  5 
 35 Allen Williams               USC                    14.46      14.78   1.7  4 
 36 Karl Moran                   UC Davis               14.52      14.79   1.7  4 
 37 Ben Hartinger                Cal Poly               14.48      14.84   1.7  4 
 38 Aaron Praska                 Wyoming                14.82      14.90  -0.2  6 
 39 Howard Lao                   Washington             14.63      14.91   0.9  5 
 40 Toure McCully                Mt. SAC                14.38      14.96   0.7  3 
 41 William Gibbs                Houston                14.01      14.99   0.2  1 
 42 Martin Kallur                Vermont                14.31      15.04   0.7  3 
 43 Jacob Edwards                Wyoming                14.74      15.07  -0.2  6 
 44 Kevin Dorenkamper            Lewis                  14.87      15.08  -0.2  6 
 45 Erick Gavin                  Michigan               14.13      15.09   1.2  2 
 46 Brock Emory                  Colorado               14.68      15.25   0.9  5 
 47 Alexander Ostrowski          CSU Fullerton          14.83      15.30  -0.2  6 
 48 Mauricio Vazquez Uribe       Mexico-FMAA            14.24      15.33   1.2  2 
 49 Erik Hill                    South Dakota           14.53      15.38   0.9  5 
 50 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           14.64      16.03   0.9  5 
 51 Jorge Miguel Burgos Avil     Mexico-FMAA            14.21      16.19   1.2  2 
 -- Garrett Gerling              Wash State             14.47        DNF   1.7  4 
 -- Cameron Vaca                 UC Irvine              14.80        DNF  -0.2  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.           51.61      50.85   1 
  2 CJ Allen                     Wash State             52.20      51.44   1 
  3 Omar McLeod                  Arkansas               49.98      51.79   1 
  4 Dijan Johnson                Texas-Pan Am           52.25      51.89   2 
  5 Dexter Schleis               Wis.-Milwauk           51.94      52.00   1 
  6 Charles Lewis                New Mexico             52.03      52.07   1 
  7 Rashaun Johnson              Wash State             53.12      52.30   7 
  8 Drew Owens                   Montana                53.84      52.43   5 
  9 Maurice Jones                Hillsdale              52.50      52.72   2 
 10 Daniel Zmuda                 Wash State             53.34      52.86   4 
 11 Casey Lane                   Ark-Little Rock        53.61      52.90   5 
 12 Mervin Green                 Sequoias               53.67      52.93   5 
 13 Jerome Begin                 North Dakota           52.41      52.97   2 
 14 Kevin Ott Wright             Unattached             51.76      52.99   1  52.981
 15 Cody Smith                   Long Beach St.         53.60      52.99   5  52.990
 16 Larry Donald                 Arkansas               54.00      53.01   6 
 17 Sean Weems                   Akron                  51.96      53.09   1 
 18 Salvador Garcia Martinez     Mexico-FMAA            53.57      53.15   5 
 19 Karl Moran                   UC Davis               52.93      53.18   3 
 20 TJ Burnett                   Grand Valley           54.11      53.23   6  53.225
 21 Mallory Duncan               Vermont                53.26      53.23   4  53.228
 22 Sam Little                   Colorado St.           52.31      53.25   2 
 23 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico             55.39      53.27   7 
 24 Blake Gerling                Idaho                  53.30      53.34   4 
 25 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               52.51      53.40   2 
 26 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt Sta           52.87      53.42   3 
 27 Kalon Weston                 Utah State             53.35      53.43   4 
 28 Tristan Lake                 Unattached             53.30      53.44   4 
 29 Jordan McCool                Air Force              53.97      53.51   6 
 30 Logan Hoffman                Grand Valley           52.82      53.63   3 
 31 Dai'Tyevon McFadden          Northern Ari           52.04      53.71   1 
 32 Charles Michinock            Unattached             51.86      53.76   1 
 33 Logan Henderson              Idaho State            52.45      53.79   2 
 34 Quinlan Wright               Academy of Art         54.17      53.85   6 
 35 Kelvin de Oliveira           Powerade               53.38      53.88   4 
 36 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg           53.48      53.93   5 
 37 Brandon Howard               UC Irvine              53.02      54.04   3 
 38 Erik Hill                    South Dakota           52.42      54.21   2 
 39 Bryce Van Boxtel             Long Beach St.         54.45      54.24   7 
 40 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           53.11      54.32   3 
 41 Troy Sneller                 Michigan               52.45      54.33   2 
 42 Dylan Reynolds               Montana                52.85      54.40   3 
 43 Chase Peterson               USC                    53.91      54.52   6 
 44 Aaron Praska                 Wyoming                54.13      54.60   6 
 45 Jesse Villines               Idaho                  52.63      54.71   2 
 46 Kramer Green                 Eastern Washingt       53.49      54.88   5 
 47 Michael Parker               Michigan               52.86      54.91   3 
 48 Trevor Sitch                 Sacramento S           54.24      54.97   7 
 49 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico             54.66      55.15   7 
 50 Andy Kemmer                  Northern Col           53.08      55.17   3 
 51 Duane Solomon                UC Irvine              53.85      55.49   5 
 52 Nick Melone                  Montana Stat           53.37      55.58   4 
 53 Luke Pascale                 Adelphi                54.22      55.82   6 
 54 Marlon Dixon                 Sequoias               54.29      55.97   7 
 55 Tyler Baker                  Colorado               53.17      56.64   4 
 56 Lukas Bernard                South Dakota           54.14      56.77   6 
 57 Isse Mohamed                 Mt. SAC                54.20      57.66   6 
 58 Damon Moore                  CSU San Marcos         53.69      58.45   5 
 59 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi            53.47    1:04.32   4 
 -- Aaron Mallett                Iowa                   53.04        DNF   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                               40.54      40.22   1 
     1) Emmanuel Dasor                  2) Ventavius Sears                
     3) Ja'Karyus Redwine               4) Elvyonn Bailey                 
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  40.62      40.79   1 
     1) Jaz Hayes                       2) Chris Strup                    
     3) Bay Abbott                      4) Mike Wetzel                    
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 41.02      40.91   2 
     1) Cameron Glasgow                 2) Jahmani Lockett                
     3) Dylan McCloskey                 4) Michael Perez-Rogers           
  4 Colorado St.  'A'                                   40.84      41.07   1 
     1) Josh DeLoach                    2) Troy Johnson                   
     3) Marcus Harris                   4) Evan Taylor                    
  5 Merritt  'A'                                        40.38      41.08   1 
     1) Tony Parnell                    2) Kemarley Brown                 
     3) Rajee Orr                       4) Gary Moore                     
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.38      41.09   1 
     1) Ronald Spears Jr.               2) Jordan Edwards                 
     3) Shaquille Howard                4) Alexander McNally              
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                41.16      41.10   2 
     1) Robert Weathers                 2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Austin Braunschweiger          
  8 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              41.08      41.18   2 
     1) Nick Sole                       2) Joshua Gordon                  
     3) Luis Matos                      4) Malek Walls                    
  9 UC Riverside  'A'                                   41.43      41.24   3 
     1) Ted Hooper                      2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Justin Harris                   4) Bryan Adams                    
 10 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 41.06      41.31   2 
     1) Evan Meehan                     2) Michael Turner                 
     3) Bryan Cuellar                   4) Osaretin Ogbeide               
 11 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.45      41.37   1 
     1) Brandon Bobb                    2) Andre McBride                  
     3) Alex Olobia                     4) Terrance Chambers              
 12 Air Force  'A'                                      40.57      41.50   1 
     1) Michael Craig                   2) Zach Johnson                   
     3) Jake Spuller                    4) David Ptacek                   
 13 Minnesota State  'A'                                40.16      41.62   1 
     1) Carmono Lane                    2) Jerrell Hancock                
     3) Anthony Gustafson               4) Myles Hunter                   
 14 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            41.46      42.15   3 
     1) Solomon Kirven                  2) Gregory Veals                  
     3) Jackson Powell                  4) Leon Dillihunt                 
 15 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             41.93      42.21   3 
     1) Nguyen Pham                     2) Brendyn Heath                  
     3) Damon Moore                     4) Burtland Dixon                 
 16 Northern Colorado  'A'                              41.66      42.47   3 
     1) Isaiah Grady                    2) Andy Kemmer                    
     3) Chris Sterling                  4) Alex Mead                      
 17 Tachyon Track Club  'A'                             41.20      44.64   2 
     1) Ibrahim Alarnous                2) Ellon Orange                   
     3) Evant Orange                    4) vincent castrejon              
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                               41.24         FS   3 
     1) Tessie Edwards                  2) Taylor Schneider               
     3) Michael Lyles                   4) Vernon Jamison                 
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                       41.16         FS   2 
     1) Sava Boyadjiev                  2) Marcus Johnson                 
     3) Kaio Sena                       4) Matt Moreno                    
 -- South Dakota  'A'                                   40.90        DNF   2 
 -- Mt. SAC  'A'                                        40.47        DNF   1 
     1) Christopher Hollis              2) Kyree King                     
     3) Malcolm Ballard                 4) Kezue Nwachie                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arkansas  'A'                                     3:04.94    3:10.27   1 
     1) Eric Janise                     2) Travis Southard                
     3) Neil Braddy                     4) Jarrion Lawson                 
  2 Akron  'A'                                        3:11.30    3:10.68   1 
     1) Miles Baldwin                   2) Sean Weems                     
     3) Michael Ohiembor                4) Brent Gray                     
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:11.63    3:11.27   1 
     1) Cameron Glasgow                 2) Jahmani Lockett                
     3) Dylan McCloskey                 4) Michael Perez-Rogers           
  4 Washington St.  'A'                               3:10.75    3:13.16   1 
     1) CJ Allen                        2) Lucas Sealby                   
     3) Jesse Jorgensen                 4) Jacob Sealby                   
  5 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:12.84    3:13.47   1 
     1) Nathaniel Hammersmith           2) TJ Burnett                     
     3) Logan Hoffman                   4) Mohamed Mohamed                
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:15.49    3:13.72   2 
     1) Ty Etchemendy                   2) Elliot Murphy                  
     3) Matthew Raffin                  4) Maurice Jones                  
  7 Iowa  'A'                                         3:10.43    3:14.53   2 
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave                2) James Harrington               
     3) Brennan Davey                   4) Will Teubel                    
  8 Northern Arizona  'A'                             3:14.57    3:14.69   2 
     1) Vernon Jamison                  2) DeShon Norris                  
     3) Michael Lyles                   4) Taylor Schneider               
  9 Colorado Mines  'A'                               3:14.23    3:14.77   2 
     1) Matt Drotar                     2) Ian Rozier                     
     3) Patrick Weaver                  4) Garrett Hoch                   
 10 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:15.12    3:15.02   2 
     1) Andre Washington                2) Jordan Reeher                  
     3) Demetrius Rhodes                4) Chris Zeller                   
 11 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                              3:17.75    3:15.46   3 
     1) Robertino Salgado               2) James Weiner                   
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Brian Crane                    
 12 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                 3:13.36    3:15.58   1 
     1) Keith Turner                    2) Ryan Olson                     
     3) Kyle Kastello                   4) Matthew Loehr                  
 13 Cal Poly  'A'                                     3:17.33    3:15.59   3 
     1) Matthew Culver                  2) Amir Mason-Bradley             
     3) Walter Finney                   4) Jamison Jordan                 
 14 Air Force  'A'                                    3:15.60    3:16.31   2 
     1) Michael Craig                   2) Josh Nielsen                   
     3) David Ptacek                    4) Jake Spuller                   
 15 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:12.59    3:17.20   1 
     1) Peter Guenther                  2) Justin Harris                  
     3) Marcus Cummings                 4) Michael Koger                  
 16 North Dakota St.  'A'                             3:13.90    3:18.18   2 
     1) Alex Neumiller                  2) Donte Smart                    
     3) Nathan Mattson                  4) Jerome Begin                   
 17 USC  'A'                                          3:10.37    3:18.40   2 
     1) Chase Peterson                  2) Alexander Rohani               
     3) Davonte Stewart                 4) Myles Andrews                  
 18 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:16.03    3:19.27   3 
     1) Andy Kemmer                     2) Chris Sterling                 
     3) Isaiah Grady                    4) Jordan Medina                  
 19 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                           3:11.08    3:22.71   1 
     1) Hector Collazo                  2) Chung Pham                     
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Damon Moore                    
 20 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:16.35    3:24.76   3 
     1) Erik Hill                       2) Lukas Bernard                  
     3) Christian Nielsen               4) Casey Shade                    
 -- Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:11.71         DQ   1  Zone Violation - 3rd
     1) Gregory Veals                   2) Thomas Watkins                 
     3) Erick West                      4) Leon Dillihunt                 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  Paralympic                        22.44   1.6 
  2 Markeith Price               Paralympic                        23.31   1.6 
  3 Tyson Gunter                 Paralympic                        23.45   1.6 
  4 Dillan Williamson            Unattached             24.00      24.96   1.6 
  5 Trevor Wallace               Paralympic                        29.21   1.6 
  6 Ranjit Steiner               Paralympic                        31.95   1.6 
  7 Garrison Hayes               Paralympic                        32.17   1.6 
 -- Jerome Avery                 Paralympic                          DNF   1.6 
 -- Dustin Walsh                 Langley Must           24.76        DNF   1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richard Browne               Paralympic                        21.91   1.1 
  2 Jerome Singleton             Paralympic                        22.74   1.1 
  3 Blake Leeper                 Paralympic                        22.84   1.1 
  4 Trenton Merrill              Paralympic                        23.66   1.1 
  5 David Prince                 Paralympic                        23.67   1.1 
  6 Joshua Kennison              Paralympic                        23.85   1.1 
  7 Rob Brown                    Paralympic                        24.51   1.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               Paralympic                        50.29  
  2 Mark Braun                   Paralympic                        56.84  
  3 Austin Pruitt                Paralympic                        57.77  
  4 Bob Hunt                     Paralympic                      1:01.39  
  5 Casey Followay               Paralympic                      1:02.43  
  6 Stephen Binning              Paralympic                      1:03.88  
  7 Steven Toyoji                Paralympic                      1:05.18  
  8 Gianfranco Iannotta          Paralympic                      1:05.78  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chad Noelle                  Oklahoma Sta         3:41.00    3:40.06  
  2 Christopher Gowell           Adidas/Rogue         3:39.28    3:40.29  
  3 Julian Matthews              Unattached           3:38.59    3:40.33  
  4 Hamish Carson                New Zealand          3:40.72    3:41.12  
  5 Tom Farrell                  Unattached           3:41.07    3:41.43  
  6 John Simons                  Minnesota            3:41.73    3:41.94  
  7 Luc Bruchet                  British Colu         3:39.54    3:42.02  
  8 Sean Tobin                   Mississippi          3:41.98    3:42.07  
  9 Jake Hurysz                  Colorado             3:40.63    3:42.53  
 10 Zach Dahleen                 Southern Ill         3:41.00    3:42.55  
 11 Tarik Moukrime               RFC Liege At         3:39.00    3:42.88  
 12 Tommy Schmitz                Speed Factor         3:39.00    3:42.98  
 13 William Nelson               Unattached           3:41.57    3:46.58  
 14 Mack McLain                  BRC/adidas           3:39.81    3:50.70  
 15 Diego Estrada                ASICS                3:41.80    3:52.36  
 -- Nathan Strum                 UC Davis                            DNF  
 -- Kristopher Gauson            Unattached           3:39.08        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton Murphy               Akron                3:44.00    3:44.53  
  2 Johan Rogestedt              Stenungsunds Fl      3:44.00    3:44.87  
  3 Brandon Johnson              Hudson Smith Int                3:45.12  
  4 Christopher Antonio Sand     Mexico-FMAA                     3:45.64  
  5 Travis Fitzke                Unattached           3:42.32    3:45.94  
  6 Patrick Rono                 Arkansas             3:43.01    3:46.11  
  7 David Mokone                 Western Kent         3:43.51    3:46.53  
  8 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.         3:40.00    3:46.73  
  9 Mark Weiczorek               Brooks               3:42.91    3:47.87  
 10 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marym         3:42.67    3:48.15  
 11 David edwards                Adidas/Rogue         3:44.22    3:49.14  
 12 Ryan Ripley                  Red Rock Run         3:42.20    3:50.70  
 13 luis gutierrez               Unattached           3:43.00    3:52.52  
 14 Chris Heibell                Villains TC          3:44.00    3:54.77  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Herrera               Unattached          13:57.00   13:52.33  
  2 Zach Zarda                   Unattached          14:06.00   13:53.40  
  3 Mason Ferlic                 Michigan            14:00.68   13:55.12  
  4 Matt McElroy                 Northern Ari        13:55.92   13:55.56  
  5 Charles Philibert-Thibou     Universite L        13:55.00   13:56.72  
  6 Ferdinand Edman              U C Los Angeles     14:00.00   13:56.87  
  7 Wade Meddles                 Eastern Kentucky    13:52.16   13:58.00  
  8 Brandon Lord                 Georgia             14:00.60   13:58.46  
  9 Ian Barnett                  Illinois            13:58.79   13:59.65  
 10 Chris Frias                  Cal Poly            13:58.00   13:59.80  
 11 Willie Milam                 Gonzaga             14:05.00   14:00.19  
 12 Morsi Rayyan                 Michigan            13:57.07   14:00.77  
 13 Jose Antonio Uribe Marin     Mexico-FMAA         14:01.18   14:01.34  
 14 David Sanchez                Skechers Per        13:56.00   14:04.41  
 15 Eric Causey                  San Francisc        13:58.34   14:04.67  
 16 John Bleday                  Dartmouth           13:55.00   14:04.71  
 17 Isaac Chavez                 Chico State         13:55.00   14:08.19  
 18 Robert Domanic               Mississippi         14:00.50   14:08.78  
 19 Chris Enriquez               Long Beach St.                 14:09.04  
 20 Matt Fischer                 Penn State          14:01.23   14:09.97  
 21 John Gilbertson              Mammoth Trac        13:56.56   14:12.74  
 22 Alex Brill                   Wisconsin           13:57.79   14:14.88  
 23 Lane Werley                  U C Los Angeles     14:00.00   14:17.42  
 24 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona             14:05.38   14:18.34  
 25 Keifer Johnson               Western Stat        14:01.00   14:19.62  
 26 Otis Ubriaco                 Iona                13:55.00   14:21.29  
 27 Adam Vess                    Team Run Fla        13:54.00   14:22.66  
 28 Anthony Solis                SRA Elite/Sk        13:58.00   14:23.51  
 29 Andrew Nixon                 Guelph              13:55.80   14:27.36  
 30 Callum Hawkins               Unattached          14:03.00   14:28.60  
 31 Garrett Seawell              Arizona State       14:17.85   14:41.84  
 32 Forrest Misenti              Team Run Fla        13:54.00   14:50.05  
 -- Ryan Barrus                  Southern Uta        14:01.24        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy Kithuka              Texas Tech          13:25.38   13:26.98  
  2 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon              13:36.86   13:32.38  
  3 Luke Caldwell                New Mexico          13:29.94   13:33.28  
  4 Liam Adams                   Adidas Australia    13:31.21   13:33.53  
  5 Jared Ward                   BYU                 13:37.03   13:34.74  
  6 Aron Rono                    WCAP                13:23.52   13:35.83  
  7 Maverick Darling             Kimberly Cre        13:27.00   13:36.10  
  8 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica TC     13:34.00   13:36.48  
  9 Diego Alberto Borrego Mo     UAZ                 13:38.86   13:36.98  
 10 Shadrack Kipchirchir         Oklahoma Sta        13:40.92   13:37.68  
 11 Sean Quigley                 Saucony/ Bou        13:31.56   13:38.81  
 12 Reed Connor                  Wisconsin           13:37.42   13:39.34  
 13 Riley Masters                Brooks              13:31.13   13:39.47  
 14 Christo Landry               Mizuno              13:42.79   13:39.71  
 15 Micah Chelimo                Alaska Anchorage    13:47.73   13:41.99  
 16 Malcolm Hicks                Nike                13:43.96   13:43.38  
 17 James Leakos                 Harvard             13:51.22   13:44.57  
 18 Ryan Herson                  Arizona State       13:51.00   13:44.81  
 19 Soufiane Bouchikhi           Eastern Kentucky    13:40.00   13:45.92  
 20 Iv�n Dar�o Gonz�lez Gonz     Colombia            13:47.00   13:48.06  
 21 Tabor Stevens                Adams State         13:50.90   13:49.40  
 22 Simon Stutzel                ART Dusseldo                   13:49.41  
 23 Sam Stabler                  Lamar               13:51.00   13:55.16  
 24 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas            13:42.58   13:57.49  
 25 David Rooney                 Northern Arizona    13:40.00   14:04.48  
 26 Jukka Keskisalo              Team Finland        13:45.00   14:10.96  
 27 Joseph Stilin                Zap Fitness         13:30.33   14:11.27  
 28 Nicholas Hilton              Team Run Fla        13:51.00   14:12.67  
 29 Malachy Schrobilgen          Wisconsin           13:51.56   14:15.08  
 30 Tylor Thatcher               BYU                 13:51.11   14:20.47  
 31 Jeremy Johnson               Brooks              13:35.13   14:28.59  
 -- Taylor Milne                 Speed River                         DNF  
 -- Tommy Schmitz                Speed Factor                        DNF  
 -- Jos� Mauricio Gonz�lez G     Colombia            13:32.44        DNF  
 -- Jonathan Grey                Team USA Min        13:46.00        DNF  
 -- Robert Allen                 UMass Lowell        13:46.70        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrett Zans                 Wyoming              9:05.00    8:50.45  
  2 Robert McCann                Drake                9:01.56    8:51.84  
  3 Matt Airola                  Alabama              8:55.00    8:51.97  
  4 Aaron Fletcher               BYU                  9:02.33    8:53.75  
  5 Kirk Harvey                  Metro State          9:01.50    8:53.86  
  6 Tyler Curtis                 Colorado Min         8:55.32    8:56.11  
  7 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona              8:57.00    8:59.29  
  8 Gareth Hadfield              Team Alberta         8:59.26    9:00.61  
  9 Forrest Shaffer              Wash State           9:04.39    9:02.27  
 10 Timothy Cummings             Washington           8:57.66    9:02.78  
 11 James Yau                    Michigan             8:54.00    9:05.31  
 12 George Kelly                 Michigan             9:02.00    9:06.75  
 13 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga              8:59.29    9:06.91  
 14 Jacques Sallberg             Run With Us          8:58.52    9:09.92  
 15 Thomas Ohlman                Xavier (Ohio         9:02.40    9:10.19  
 16 Aaron Nelson                 Washington           8:52.03    9:12.68  
 17 Adam Smith                   San Francisc         9:04.32    9:13.00  
 18 Domenic D'Acquisto           Unattached           8:59.40    9:13.48  
 19 Jarren Heng                  Nebraska             8:58.97    9:14.51  
 20 Andres De La Cruz            CSU L.A.             9:02.00    9:24.39  
 21 Patrick Richie               Gonzaga              9:04.96    9:36.79  
 22 Fernando Roman               Kansas State         8:59.86    9:51.87  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt Hughes                  Nike                 8:11.00    8:35.87  
  2 Curtis Carr                  BYU                  8:40.87    8:37.54  
  3 Taylor Milne                 Speed River          8:31.90    8:39.81  
  4 Ole Hesselbjerg              Eastern Kentucky     8:42.70    8:41.17  
  5 Stephen Lisgo                Leeds City A         8:35.49    8:41.31  
  6 Jared Bassett                Brooks               8:36.46    8:41.33  
  7 Mattias Wolter               Louisville           8:41.29    8:42.20  
  8 Blake Theroux                Colorado             8:49.99    8:51.96  
  9 Caleb Hoover                 Northern Ari         8:44.99    8:52.75  
 10 Emil Blomberg                UT-Arlington         8:51.36    8:53.86  
 11 Ryan Brockerville            Unattached           8:38.71    8:55.31  
 12 Alex McGuirk                 Chico State          8:50.03    8:57.10  
 13 Danny Thater                 Tulsa                8:45.00    8:59.36  
 -- Alex Genest                  Speed River          8:23.43        DNF  
 -- Garrett Baker-Slama          Arizona State        8:51.34        DNF  
56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Hasseler               Chino Hills         10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Alex Ungrady                 Great Oak            9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita               9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Erica Su                     Walnut               9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Courtney Endres              Chino Hills          9-08.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Rowan Leddy                  South Pasade         9-08.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Karli Dugas                  Ventura              9-09.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Carly McLauren               West Covina          9-06.00         NH            
 -- Samantha Coon                Point Loma           9-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christina Cromer             University City     17-05.00      5.46m   1.0  17-11.00 
  2 Niema Poindexter             Dos Pueblos         17-03.00      5.27m   0.6  17-03.50 
  3 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra               17-01.50      5.21m   2.4  17-01.25 
  4 Allison Parsons              Los Alamitos        17-04.00      5.12m   0.4  16-09.75 
  5 Adaugo Oguejiofor            West Ranch          17-00.00      4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
  6 Kylie Eagon                  Ayala               16-10.00      4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
  6 Efe Agege                    Harvard West        17-00.00      4.94m   1.7  16-02.50 
  8 Kaila Phaychanpheng          Ayala               16-11.00      4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita              35-11.00   36-00.00   0.9    10.97m 
  2 Miranda Valentine            Bellflower          35-01.25   35-05.50   0.1    10.80m 
  3 Treasure May                 St. Mary's A        35-00.50   35-02.00   0.3    10.71m 
  4 Caroline Roncalli            Eagle Rock          35-02.00   35-01.00   1.1    10.69m 
  5 Allison Detrick              Point Loma          35-03.50   35-00.00   0.3    10.66m 
  6 Michannai Wright             Paramount                      34-08.50  +0.0    10.57m 
  7 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           St. Mary's A        35-04.00   34-07.75  +0.0    10.56m 
  8 Makayla Byerly               Adolfo Camarillo    35-00.50   34-07.00  +0.0    10.54m 
  9 Greta Studier                El Segundo          35-10.00   33-08.00   0.2    10.26m 
 10 Loren Landrus                Citrus Valle        35-00.00   33-04.75   1.0    10.17m 
 11 Kimi Markley                 Mira Costa          35-05.50   33-03.00   0.2    10.13m 
 
Girls Shot Put Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coryne McKenney              Buchanan            36-04.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
  2 Katie O'Brien                Saugus              36-04.00   35-07.25     10.85m 
  3 Taneeah Madison              Wilmer Carte        35-05.50   34-10.50     10.62m 
  4 Kim Anderson                 Walnut              34-04.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
  5 Ray Toalepai                 Paramount           36-04.00   34-02.50     10.42m 
  6 Brianna Uipi                 Lutheran (Or                   34-00.50     10.37m 
  7 Alisa Shinn                  Crescenta Va        34-03.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
  8 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount           34-03.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
  9 Kayla DeHerrera              Bonita              35-00.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 10 Otukie Williams              Paramount           34-10.00   28-10.25      8.79m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oak          35.14m  125-08.50     38.31m 
  2 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grand          113-05     120-02     36.62m 
  3 Alladia Patterson            Louisville          11-03.75  114-00.50     34.75m 
  4 Joy McArthur                 Dana Hills            113-07     110-08     33.73m 
  5 Ashley Santos                Elsinore              110-04  108-07.50     33.10m 
  6 Ashley Kelly                 Dana Hills            116-10     104-00     31.69m 
  7 Celeste Utley                Arcadia               110-09  100-04.50     30.59m 
  8 frances canales              Long Beach M          112-00     100-02     30.53m 
  9 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount             110-03      95-02     29.00m 
 10 Quintero Isabella            La Quinta             111-01   91-03.50     27.82m 
 11 Sisi Fineanganofo            Paramount             110-04      85-05     26.03m 
 -- Caira Patterson              Rancho Cucam          114-04         ND            
 -- Miracle Blalark              Rancho                115-00         ND            
 -- Daniella Ivory               Glendora              110-03         ND            
 
Women High Jump Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey English               Colorado               1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Zibby Boyer                  U C Los Angeles        1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Khanishah Williams           Iowa                   1.81m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Rachel Herald                Air Force              1.79m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Michaela Palu                Texas Tech             1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Caroline Gyllenbern          U C Los Angeles        1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Omo Tseumah                  Marquette              1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Maciah Murray                Unattached             1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Amber Amsbaugh               Montana Stat           1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Rachel Proteau               Kansas State           1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Joslyn Barnes                Kansas State           1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Alison Forrester             Colorado St.           1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Ashley Reid                  Colorado St.           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Gwenn Abbott                 Montana                1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Allison Lampert              UCF                    1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Cassie Wiley                 Houston                1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Wilkes                South Dakota           4.11m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Lakan Taylor                 Alabama                4.05m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Natasha Kolbo                U C Los Angeles        4.02m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Elena Clark                  U C Los Angeles        4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon           4.02m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Kristina Owsinski            Washington             4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Elizabeth Quick              Washington             4.02m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Madison Mills                South Dakota           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Caitlin Maulin               Unattached             4.02m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Tiana Webberley              CSU Northridge         4.05m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico             4.02m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Sarah Bell                   Vanderbilt             4.12m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau     Akron                  4.11m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Annie Stirling               New Mexico             4.02m         NH            
 -- Libby Torresani              Northern Iow           4.08m         NH            
 -- Caitlin Mack                 North Dakota           4.05m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Brown                San Diego State        4.27m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Shaylah Simpson              Arizona State                     4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Claire Lucas                 Akron                  4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Rachel Fisher                BYU                    4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Diamara Planell Cruz         Washington             4.27m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 brysun stately               Terril and C           4.27m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Mallory Gilbert              Unattached             4.15m         NH            
 -- Allison Koressel             Unattached             4.30m         NH            
 -- Karley King                  Houston                4.15m         NH            
 -- Annie Burlingham             Azpva                  4.22m         NH            
 -- Kiley Tobel                  Michigan               4.25m         NH            
 -- Heather Arseneau             Arizona State          4.21m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karen Snapper                San Diego State        3.92m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon           3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon           4.01m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Anna Benke                   North Dakota           3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Martha Olimpia Villalobo     Mexico-FMAA            3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Anna Rawles                  Alabama                3.97m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Caroline Hasse               Akron                  4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Autumn Conn                  Alabama                3.97m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford               3.98m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Courtney Bray                Eastern Washingt       3.91m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Emily Brigham                South Dakota           4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Courtney Macguire            Loughborough           3.90m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Tiziana Ruiz                 Mt. SAC                3.93m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Casey Teska                  Montana Stat           4.01m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Courtney Reginato            U C Los Angeles        4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Courtney Walden              Wisconsin              3.90m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 17 Rebecca Clark                Idaho State            3.79m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Emily Mendoza                Montana                3.97m         NH            
 -- Kourtney Ross                San Diego State        3.90m         NH            
 -- Nathalie Busk                New Mexico             3.82m         NH            
 -- Ashley Schnapp               Washington             3.96m         NH            
 -- Taylor Kirby                 Wisconsin              3.90m         NH            
 -- Emily Heisler                New Mexico             3.82m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anita Rogers                 CPTC New Bal           6.27m      6.24m   1.7  20-05.75 
  2 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                6.25m      6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
  3 Zinnia Miller                Iowa                   6.20m      6.18m   1.9  20-03.50 
  4 Brittany Bozeman             San Diego State        6.01m      6.13m   1.5  20-01.50 
  5 Lacey Dent                   Alabama                6.03m      6.13m   1.2  20-01.50 
  6 Carlye Schuh                 Marquette              6.13m      6.06m   2.7  19-10.75 
  7 Shanieka Thomas              San Diego State        6.06m      5.94m   1.1  19-06.00 
  8 Alexis Faulknor              USC                    6.19m      5.94m   2.7  19-06.00 
  9 Carisa Leacock               Iowa                   6.03m      5.93m   0.7  19-05.50 
 10 Alexis Clay                  Northern Ari           5.98m      5.93m   1.6  19-05.50 
 11 Alycia Herring               Arizona State          6.15m      5.86m   1.7  19-02.75 
 12 Kira Moreland                Arizona State          5.95m      5.84m   1.8  19-02.00 
 13 Phoenisha Schuhmeier         UC Riverside           6.13m      5.83m   2.3  19-01.50 
 14 Ashley Stacey                Michigan Sta           6.08m      5.78m   2.2  18-11.75 
 15 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech             6.06m      5.70m   1.8  18-08.50 
 16 Abrianna Torres              Colorado               6.15m      5.55m   1.4  18-02.50 
 
Women Triple Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Merilyn Uudmae               Alabama               12.45m     12.71m   2.5  41-08.50 
  2 Simone Charley               Vanderbilt            12.71m     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
  3 Kemi Olonade                 USC                   12.71m     12.60m  -0.6  41-04.25 
  4 Alicia Smith                 Western Onta          12.61m     12.51m   1.1  41-00.50 
  5 Caroline Ehrhardt            Western Onta          12.88m     12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
  6 Zinnia Miller                Iowa                  12.56m     12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
  7 Kassie Gurnell               Air Force             12.74m     12.25m  -1.0  40-02.25 
  8 Bacall Sterling              Colorado Mes          12.30m     12.17m   1.2  39-11.25 
  9 Jacquelyn DuBois             UC Riverside          12.09m     12.12m   0.3  39-09.25 
 10 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech            12.59m     12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
 11 Ashley Stacey                Michigan Sta          12.86m     11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
 12 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech            12.33m     11.90m   0.6  39-00.50 
 13 Dominique Brisco             Houston               12.73m     11.90m   0.8  39-00.50 
 14 Kendal Nielsen               Cal Poly              12.40m     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
 15 Catherine Li                 UC Davis              12.12m     11.83m   1.8  38-09.75 
 16 Samantha Evans               Montana               12.22m     11.63m   0.4  38-02.00 
 17 Sherice Hewett               Wis.-Milwauk          12.36m     11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
 18 Kellee Glaus                 Montana               12.61m     11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50 
 19 Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech            12.25m     11.44m   1.4  37-06.50 
 20 Aysia Smith                  Sacramento S          12.29m     10.97m   2.4  36-00.00 
 -- Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon          12.52m       FOUL                 
 -- Carisa Leacock               Iowa                  12.20m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.          15.94m     15.95m   52-04.00 
  2 Kerri Simmons                Nevada                16.22m     15.63m   51-03.50 
  3 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine             15.75m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  4 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                14.99m     15.25m   50-00.50 
  5 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State          15.34m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  6 Jessica Weise                Northern Ari          15.78m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  7 Danielle Waldner             South Dakota          14.52m     14.68m   48-02.00 
  8 Candicea Bernard             Alabama               15.47m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  9 Danielle Tabb                Air Force             15.26m     14.48m   47-06.25 
 10 Nikkie Rudder                Utah                  15.31m     14.18m   46-06.25 
 11 Praise Adesida               UC Davis              14.93m     14.16m   46-05.50 
 12 Veronica Smart               UC Davis              14.58m     14.15m   46-05.25 
 13 Candace Greene               UMass Lowell          14.84m     14.05m   46-01.25 
 14 Kristi VandeBergh            Montana Stat          14.64m     13.99m   45-10.75 
 15 Courtney Fritz               Iowa                  14.45m     13.97m   45-10.00 
 16 Samantha Hodgson             Montana               15.45m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 17 Morgan Romey                 Eastern Washingt      14.07m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 18 Tera Novy                    USC                   14.01m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 19 Tanya Sapa                   USC                   14.60m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 19 Katie Kruger                 Adams State           14.78m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 21 Adara Winder                 Idaho                 14.01m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 21 Kristen Gaffey               Marquette             14.06m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 23 Whitney Singleton            Southern Uta          14.63m     13.41m   44-00.00 
 24 Molly Griep                  North Dakota          14.20m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 25 Rachel Curry                 Iowa                  14.56m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 26 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                14.33m     13.20m   43-03.75 
 27 Brittany Gonter              San Diego State       14.88m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 28 Katelyn Holland              Air Force             14.17m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 -- Alison Szykowny              Loyola (Ill.          14.64m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Invit. U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yanbo Yang                   Team Shanghai         63.32m     63.31m     207-08 
  2 Raquel Fernanda Borges M     Brazil Confe          60.89m     59.84m     196-04 
  3 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.          53.21m     57.62m     189-00 
  4 Rachel Longfors              World Athletic C      58.10m     57.42m     188-05 
  5 Summer Pierson               Unattached            58.35m     57.03m     187-01 
  6 Jade Lally                   Great Britain         60.73m     57.00m     187-00 
  7 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego State       52.92m     55.31m     181-05 
  8 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta          54.27m     53.42m     175-03 
  9 Julia Viberg                 Northern Ari          54.07m     52.63m     172-08 
 10 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.          51.63m     51.15m     167-10 
 11 Tera Novy                    USC                   51.42m     50.81m     166-08 
 12 paige blackburn              Unattached            57.39m     50.33m     165-01 
 13 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.          55.13m     50.32m     165-01 
 14 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech            50.92m     50.03m     164-02 
 15 katelyn wimerskirch          North Dakota          48.73m     49.74m     163-02 
 16 Asianna Covington            Georgia               47.08m     49.14m     161-03 
 17 Dakotah Goodell              Iowa                  48.73m     48.98m     160-08 
 18 Molly Griep                  North Dakota          48.56m     48.41m     158-10 
 19 Li Tsai-Yui                  Taiwan                60.41m     48.38m     158-09 
 20 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine             51.63m     48.27m     158-04 
 21 J'Cee Pool                   Texas Tech            46.36m     48.11m     157-10 
 22 Alison Szykowny              Loyola (Ill.          49.05m     47.97m     157-04 
 23 Praise Adesida               UC Davis              47.13m     47.88m     157-01 
 24 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                46.20m     47.51m     155-10 
 25 Berta Amelinaite             Alabama               46.69m     47.10m     154-06 
 26 Jessica Mattos               Concordia (O          47.34m     46.49m     152-06 
 27 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon          50.13m     45.42m     149-00 
 28 Deezbaa Whaley               BYU                   46.91m     45.26m     148-06 
 29 Samantha Hodgson             Montana               51.27m     44.93m     147-05 
 30 Kristen Gaffey               Marquette             46.43m     44.82m     147-00 
 31 Rachel Alesia                San Diego State       46.82m     44.08m     144-07 
 32 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                48.08m     42.81m     140-05 
 33 Adrienne Long                Texas Tech            47.29m     41.53m     136-03 
 34 Janell Alyea                 Trinity Luth          48.00m     40.42m     132-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wakana Sato                  Toho                  59.10m     60.12m     197-03 
  2 Nia Barnes                   Alabama               59.06m     59.42m     194-11 
  3 Asianna Covington            Georgia               57.60m     58.90m     193-03 
  4 Annemie Smith                Iowa                  60.38m     58.01m     190-04 
  5 Olivia Midles                Eastern Washingt      57.57m     57.97m     190-02 
  6 Ilse Kaaja                   Utah                  57.87m     57.81m     189-08 
  7 Caitlin Byrd                 Fresno State          57.87m     57.06m     187-02 
  8 Ashlyn Gulvas                Iowa                  57.76m     56.70m     186-00 
  9 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.          60.73m     56.04m     183-10 
 10 Samantha Kennedy             Marquette             55.57m     55.88m     183-04 
 11 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State            56.55m     55.86m     183-03 
 12 Cortney Miller               UNLV                  57.50m     55.83m     183-02 
 13 Keke Burks                   North Dakota          54.25m     55.44m     181-11 
 14 Martha Shepard               BYU                   57.67m     55.06m     180-08 
 15 Deezbaa Whaley               BYU                   57.51m     55.00m     180-05 
 16 Kalen Hambrick               UCF                   56.36m     54.83m     179-11 
 17 Monet Jackson                Colorado St.          54.92m     54.55m     179-00 
 18 Cristina Santiago            Texas-Pan Am          52.16m     54.29m     178-01 
 19 Jasmine Simpson              Iowa                  60.23m     53.87m     176-09 
 20 Amanda Gricus                Greater Bost          55.52m     53.80m     176-06 
 21 Emma Murillo                 Eastern Washingt      54.99m     53.43m     175-03 
 22 Caitlin Caraway              Montana               55.62m     53.21m     174-07 
 23 Alexandra Collatz            USC                   56.60m     52.67m     172-10 
 24 Destinee Romain              UCF                   53.15m     51.78m     169-10 
 25 Tawnya Turton                Fresno State          55.05m     51.14m     167-09 
 26 Shreese Daniels              Wyoming               56.62m     51.11m     167-08 
 27 Melanie Heslop               Utah State            58.76m     50.67m     166-03 
 28 Jasmine Davison              Texas-Pan Am          52.17m     50.44m     165-06 
 29 Sarah Hussey                 UC Davis              52.58m     49.68m     163-00 
 -- Tanya Sapa                   USC                   52.72m       FOUL            
 -- Danette Hinton               St. John's            55.78m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Channing Wilson              CSU Stanislaus        45.66m     48.61m     159-06 
  2 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine             45.46m     48.31m     158-06 
  3 Celena Ward                  Wash State            43.95m     47.55m     156-00 
  4 Lindsey Hall                 Montana               51.27m     45.39m     148-11 
  5 Kaylee Hartshorn             Utah State            46.22m     45.14m     148-01 
  6 Emma Buchholz                Concordia (O          47.15m     45.09m     147-11 
  7 Teagan Rasche                Langley Must          43.51m     44.57m     146-03 
  8 Raffaela Wiesbeck            Nevada                44.56m     44.28m     145-03 
  9 Sierra Rosenau               North Dakota          47.42m     43.58m     143-00 
 10 Jessi Macedo                 Colorado St.          43.63m     43.32m     142-01 
 11 Stephanie Wells              Montana               47.41m     42.78m     140-04 
 12 Jayd Eggert                  North Dakota          45.86m     42.45m     139-03 
 13 Brittni Wolczyk              Langley Must          46.63m     42.31m     138-10 
 14 Kelsie Taylor                Wash State            44.79m     42.04m     137-11 
 15 Amanda Stahle                Iowa                  42.77m     41.86m     137-04 
 16 Tayler Feinauer              Idaho                 44.95m     41.28m     135-05 
 17 Christine Ausman             British Colu          45.17m     40.14m     131-08 
 18 Nia Barnes                   Alabama               45.67m     39.95m     131-01 
 19 Amber Riopelle               North Dakota          43.58m     36.18m     118-08 
 20 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech            44.48m     35.68m     117-01 
 21 Dakotah Goodell              Iowa                  42.47m     32.39m     106-03 
 
Boys Pole Vault Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard Becerra              Santiago (Co           4.26m      4.36m   14-03.50 
  2 Gareth Weiss                 Flintridge P        13-08.00      4.36m   14-03.50 
  3 Hunter Fernandez             Upland              13-00.00      4.26m   13-11.75 
  4 Jeremy Kimmer                Canyon (Cany        14-00.00      4.16m   13-07.75 
  5 Kevin Labbate                Lakewood            13-06.00      3.96m   12-11.75 
  6 Landon Shank                 Servite             13-06.00      3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Alexsei Watson               Elsinore            13-06.00      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Johnathan Mau                Walnut                 4.11m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  9 Christian Esplana            Eleanor Roos        13-00.00      3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Devon Ecklund                Liberty             13-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Steven Childs                Canyon (Cany        21-07.00   21-08.00  -2.6     6.60m 
  2 Kylenol Armstrong            Serrano             21-08.00   21-06.25  -1.7     6.55m 
  3 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorma        21-08.00   21-04.25  -2.2     6.50m 
  4 Kyle Wilson                  Long Beach P        21-05.00   21-02.00  -0.7     6.45m 
  5 Eric Knowles                 St. Francis         21-05.00   21-01.00  -2.6     6.42m 
  6 Chris Rom-Toribio            La Quinta           21-07.00   20-02.50  -0.9     6.15m 
  7 Mason Orr                    Ayala               21-03.00   18-06.00  -1.2     5.63m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Open HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Darrian Hall                 Quartz Hill         43-00.50   44-06.25  -1.6    13.56m 
  2 Seth Brooks                  Kingsburg           43-00.00   43-03.50  -1.4    13.19m 
  3 George Sayles                Long Beach P        43-00.00   43-00.75  -1.1    13.12m 
  4 BJ McLaurin                  Bonita              42-04.00   42-04.75   0.8    12.92m 
  5 Jared Chrisman               Ontario Chri        43-04.00   41-11.00  -1.0    12.77m 
  6 Steven Childs                Canyon (Cany        43-05.00   40-09.00  -1.3    12.42m 
  7 Dakota Kent                  Ayala               41-08.00   40-09.00  -0.4    12.42m 
  8 Mason Orr                    Ayala               43-03.00   40-02.75  -0.6    12.26m 
  9 Kyle King                    Walnut              42-01.25   39-08.00  -2.0    12.09m 
 
Boys Shot Put Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kylan Wilborn                Notre Dame (        50-05.00   49-06.00     15.08m 
  2 Mason Falahat                West Ranch          48-10.50   49-04.50     15.04m 
  3 Dillion Jennies              Oak Hills           49-09.75   47-11.00     14.60m 
  4 Stephen Mantei               Newport Harb        49-01.00   47-07.25     14.50m 
  5 Brandon Esperas              Tahquitz            49-03.00   47-03.00     14.40m 
  6 Ronnie Lyons                 Serra               48-06.00   45-02.50     13.77m 
  7 Julian Ortega                Walnut              46-07.00   44-07.25     13.59m 
  8 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta           48-07.00   44-06.50     13.57m 
  9 Peter Caklovic               Los Osos            48-00.00   43-02.25     13.16m 
 10 Isaiah Trevino               Kingsburg           49-03.00   43-02.00     13.15m 
 11 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos            49-05.00   42-01.50     12.83m 
 12 Norman Black                 High Tech           48-11.00   41-07.00     12.67m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Open HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Troy Bacon                   Oak Hills             147-07     174-08     53.23m 
  1 Clinton Anderson             Paramount             146-02     162-01     49.40m 
  2 Matt Stewart                 Santiago (Co          46.32m     160-10     49.02m 
  3 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (          148-01  156-05.50     47.68m 
  4 Stephen Mantei               Newport Harb          151-04     152-04     46.43m 
  5 Tyler Moulton                Quartz Hill           149-11  150-06.50     45.88m 
  6 Jarvis Polu                  Liberty               139-05     149-10     45.66m 
  7 Jordan Davis                 Elsinore              146-00  146-06.50     44.66m 
  8 Fernando Rodriguez           Elsinore              145-10     144-02     43.94m 
  9 Mason Falahat                West Ranch            151-11  138-09.50     42.30m 
 10 Logan Kocab                  Serrano               146-06  137-02.50     41.82m 
 11 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills          149-11  136-10.50     41.71m 
 12 Deion Dayao                  Notre Dame (          146-06     135-06     41.30m 
 13 Jacob Fineanganofo           Paramount             145-03     134-00     40.84m 
 14 Trenton Mulder               Chino                 148-05     133-08     40.74m 
 
Men High Jump Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan McBride                Arizona State          2.23m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  2 Justin Fondren               Alabama                2.19m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Zack Riley                   Kansas State           2.16m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Nick Ridge                   California             2.17m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Anthony May                  Arkansas               2.19m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Ken LaGassey                 Arkansas               2.16m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Edmond Baker                 Arizona State          2.10m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  8 Travis Englund               Nebraska               2.15m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  8 Noel Frazier                 California             2.15m      2.09m    6-10.25 
 10 Kevin Spejcher               Iowa                   2.11m      2.09m    6-10.25 
 11 Noah Kittleson               Arkansas               2.16m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 Isaac Jean-Paul              Lewis                  2.17m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 Herbert Dew                  USC                    2.14m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 Jeff Skiba                   Chula Vista            2.10m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 Keyvan Rudd                  Minnesota St           2.15m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 11 Justin Bethea                Adams State            2.14m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 17 AJ Maricich                  Washington             2.19m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 17 Cameron Spencer              U C Los Angeles        2.11m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 17 Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas               2.13m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 20 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines            2.17m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 20 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                    2.11m      2.04m    6-08.25 
 -- Trevor Evanson               Northern Col           2.16m         NH            
 -- Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech             2.11m         NH            
 -- Lee Hardt                    Montana                2.16m         NH            
 -- Austin Emry                  Montana                2.15m         NH            
 -- Scott Moake                  Utah Valley            2.10m         NH            
 -- Ryle Williams                Utah Valley            2.15m         NH            
 -- Taylor Smith                 Air Force              2.10m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Mahnke               Houston                5.26m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Jesse Johnson                Wisconsin              5.26m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Adam Bragg                   Princeton              5.25m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  4 Clint Gossack                Idaho State            5.10m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  5 Keith Webber                 Montana                5.22m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  6 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico             5.20m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  7 Kaleb Horlick                Montana                5.10m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Peter Chapman                South Dakota           5.08m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Dylan Austin                 Arizona State          5.16m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Kyle Ballew                  South Dakota           5.10m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 11 Cort Rogers                  Air Force              5.25m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 -- Steven Wacker                Idaho State                          NH            
 -- Raul Alejandro Rios Rive     Mexico-FMAA            5.10m         NH            
 -- Chris Williams               Washington             5.26m         NH            
 -- Matthew Rowland              Akron                  5.07m         NH            
 -- Kyle Brown                   BYU                    5.15m         NH            
 -- JJ Juilfs                    Washington             5.22m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pom           5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Jack Phipps                  Loughborough           5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  3 Mark Sakioka                 U C Los Angeles        5.10m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Mitchell Krier               Unattached             4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Steven Pust                  Sacramento S           4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Chris Manuele                Arizona State          5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Nick Stearns                 Eastern Washingt       5.05m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Stephen Brown                UC Irvine              4.93m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Kyle Pater                   Air Force              4.90m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Tanner Greeley               Arizona State          4.96m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Patrick Hughes               Cal Poly               5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Brock Larson                 North Dakota           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Ryan Kropp                   Montana Stat           4.95m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Weirich               Unattached             5.50m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Derick Hinch                 Arizona State          5.50m      5.40m   17-08.50 
  3 Joey Uhle                    Air Force              5.51m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 Dylan Bell                   Air Force              5.36m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  5 Gregor Maclean               Loughborough           5.40m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  6 Shawn Light                  Akron                  5.34m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  6 Matt Sullivan                Idaho                  5.31m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Kasey Burlingham             Azpva                  5.36m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  9 Dylan Duvio                  Stanford               5.32m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 -- Ethan Ostrom                 Unattached             5.30m         NH            
 -- Chia-Han Hsieh               Taiwan                 5.35m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarrion Lawson               Arkansas               8.39m      7.85m  -1.5  25-09.25 
  2 David Registe                Dominica               7.90m      7.84m  -1.6  25-08.75 
  3 Carlton Lavong               Adams State            7.69m      7.75m  -1.5  25-05.25 
  4 Willie Alexander             Long Beach St.         7.60m      7.75m  -1.7  25-05.25 
  5 Cameron Burrell              Houston                7.28m      7.73m  -1.5  25-04.50 
  6 Alberto Alvarez Munoz        Mexico-FMAA            7.73m      7.66m  -3.1  25-01.75 
  7 Jermaine Olasan              Gravity                7.59m      7.55m  -2.6  24-09.25 
  8 Ted Hooper                   UC Riverside           7.82m      7.53m  -2.4  24-08.50 
  9 Kamal Fuller                 Alabama                7.83m      7.44m  -1.4  24-05.00 
 10 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech             7.58m      7.42m  -2.3  24-04.25 
 11 Taylor Stewart               Western Onta           7.43m      7.41m  -1.0  24-03.75 
 12 Antwon James                 Loyola (Ill.           7.62m      7.32m  -1.8  24-00.25 
 13 Sydney Rush-Dunigan          CTG Developm           7.40m      7.31m  -0.9  23-11.75 
 14 John Horton                  Houston                7.51m      7.28m  -3.6  23-10.75 
 15 Blue Kearney                 Air Force              7.43m      7.26m  -2.0  23-10.00 
 16 Michael Perry                U C Los Angeles        7.46m      7.22m  -2.1  23-08.25 
 16 Daryl Baptiste               Akron                  7.48m      7.22m  -1.1  23-08.25 
 18 Marquise Cherry              Unattached             7.80m      7.20m  -0.2  23-07.50 
 19 Irvin Shair Basoria Cast     Mexico-FMAA            7.55m      7.17m  -2.4  23-06.25 
 20 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska               7.86m      7.14m  -1.2  23-05.25 
 21 Japheth Cato                 Wisconsin              7.84m      7.12m  -1.7  23-04.50 
 22 Travis Englund               Nebraska               7.38m      7.06m  -0.7  23-02.00 
 23 Trae Carey                   Arkansas               7.33m      6.83m  -0.4  22-05.00 
 -- Clive Pullen                 Arkansas               7.55m       FOUL                 
 -- Camren Woods                 Long Beach St.         7.05m       FOUL                 
 -- Blake Selig                  U C Los Angeles        7.31m       FOUL                 
 -- Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon           7.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Phillip Young                Mississippi            7.56m       FOUL                 
 -- O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   7.53m       FOUL                 
 -- Kevin Murphy                 Unattached             7.32m       FOUL                 
 -- Nathan Vardaman              Alabama                7.37m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Open U/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Babatunde Amosu              Iowa                  15.74m     15.97m  +0.0  52-04.75 
  2 Josh Dixon                   Arizona State         15.19m     15.70m  -0.9  51-06.25 
  3 Jonte Grant                  California            15.51m     15.62m  -0.7  51-03.00 
  4 Kasen Covington              Washington            15.71m     15.45m  -0.1  50-08.25 
  5 Edgar Panford                Academy of Art        15.81m     15.43m  -0.6  50-07.50 
  6 Imani Brown                  Alabama               15.92m     15.28m  -1.6  50-01.75 
  7 Raymond Higgs                Arkansas              16.15m     14.92m   1.7  48-11.50 
  8 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached            15.35m     14.92m  -1.6  48-11.50 
  9 Michael Davis                CSU L.A.              14.92m     14.83m  -1.5  48-08.00 
 10 Scott Carter                 Wyoming               15.64m     14.79m  -0.3  48-06.25 
 11 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech            15.22m     14.75m  -1.0  48-04.75 
 12 Miles Coats                  Akron                 15.17m     14.39m   0.2  47-02.50 
 13 Jonathan Edmunds             Colorado St.          15.12m     14.27m  -1.3  46-10.00 
 14 Jordan Benesh                Arizona State         14.85m     14.26m  -1.3  46-09.50 
 15 Willie Alexander             Long Beach St.        15.92m     14.22m  -0.8  46-08.00 
 16 Arphaxad Carroll             Idaho                 15.00m     14.21m  -0.9  46-07.50 
 17 Julian Bardwell              Washington            14.95m     14.12m  -0.9  46-04.00 
 18 Khalil Jor'dan               Minnesota St          14.80m     13.70m   0.9  44-11.50 
 -- Trae Carey                   Arkansas              15.40m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darien Moore                 Concordia (O          18.44m     18.64m   61-02.00 
  2 Zach Coniglio                Unattached            18.68m     18.03m   59-02.00 
  3 Kyle McKelvey                South Dakota          18.12m     17.59m   57-08.50 
  4 Gabe Hull                    Iowa                  18.06m     17.55m   57-07.00 
  5 Hayden Reed                  Alabama               18.36m     17.45m   57-03.00 
  6 Josh Uikilifi                CSU Stanislaus        18.23m     17.37m   57-00.00 
  7 Grant Hamilton               Air Force             17.96m     17.27m   56-08.00 
  8 Devin Randall                Arkansas              18.21m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  9 Darby Maier                  Air Force             17.10m     17.17m   56-04.00 
 10 Joseph Charles               Vandal Track          17.57m     17.13m   56-02.50 
 11 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine             17.74m     17.07m   56-00.00 
 12 Bryce Hall                   Utah State            17.73m     16.95m   55-07.50 
 13 Alberto Millan               Sacramento S          17.26m     16.93m   55-06.50 
 14 Drew Clark                   Iowa                  17.27m     16.87m   55-04.25 
 15 Alex Renner                  North Dakota          17.61m     16.68m   54-08.75 
 16 Zachary Stetler              BYU                   17.96m     16.66m   54-08.00 
 17 Brandon Greenberg            UC Davis              17.21m     16.59m   54-05.25 
 17 Jon Buchanan                 Eastern Washingt      17.81m     16.59m   54-05.25 
 19 Trevor Gilreath              Montana Stat          17.75m     16.32m   53-06.50 
 20 Carl Nahigian                UC Riverside          17.21m     16.15m   53-00.00 
 21 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.          17.00m     16.10m   52-10.00 
 22 JT Van Veen                  Colorado St.          17.05m     15.79m   51-09.75 
 22 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Uta          17.38m     15.79m   51-09.75 
 24 Shawn Collins                Northern Ari          17.14m     15.62m   51-03.00 
 
Men Discus Throw Invit U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julian Wruck                 U C Los Angeles       66.01m     64.49m     211-07 
  2 Vikas Gowda                  Nike                  66.28m     64.39m     211-03 
  3 Nate Moses                   Concordia (O          60.97m     61.49m     201-09 
  4 Mason Finley                 Wyoming               62.48m     60.88m     199-09 
  5 Hayden Reed                  Alabama               60.68m     59.97m     196-09 
  6 Matt Kosecki                 U C Los Angeles       59.03m     59.95m     196-08 
  7 Gabe Hull                    Iowa                  59.80m     59.79m     196-02 
  8 Russ Winger                  ASICS                 65.00m     59.75m     196-00 
  9 Mario Cota Castro            Mexico-FMAA           60.10m     59.73m     195-11 
 10 Stephen Mozia                Nigeria                          59.56m     195-05 
 11 Carl Myerscough              Unattached            59.30m     59.51m     195-03 
 12 Ronald Odair de Oliveira     Brazil Confe          65.55m     59.34m     194-08 
 13 Nick Percy                   Great Britain         57.50m     58.00m     190-03 
 14 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech            59.31m     57.82m     189-08 
 15 Derek White                  California            56.44m     55.78m     183-00 
 16 Joe Williams                 Alabama               57.38m     55.60m     182-05 
 17 Paul Thomas                  Wyoming               57.86m     54.85m     179-11 
 18 Micael Ljunberg              Northern Ari          54.74m     54.29m     178-01 
 19 Braheme Days                 Unattached            56.03m     53.96m     177-00 
 20 Kevin Allen                  Utah State            54.92m     53.79m     176-06 
 21 Brice Sandri                 Fresno State          55.29m     52.71m     172-11 
 22 Yao-Haui Wang                Taiwan                58.64m     51.63m     169-05 
 23 Zachary Stetler              BYU                   52.36m     51.41m     168-08 
 24 Chima Ikeme                  UC Riverside          53.23m     51.27m     168-02 
 25 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Uta          55.10m     51.27m     168-02 
 26 JT Van Veen                  Colorado St.          54.22m     51.26m     168-02 
 27 Aaron Clark                  BYU                   50.14m     50.78m     166-07 
 28 Grant Hamilton               Air Force             52.19m     50.47m     165-07 
 29 Darien Moore                 Concordia (O          52.17m     50.43m     165-05 
 30 Wesley Lavong                Adams State           50.20m     50.35m     165-02 
 31 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas State        52.01m     49.88m     163-08 
 32 Bryce Hall                   Utah State            53.69m     49.37m     162-00 
 33 Alex Kizirian                Colorado              51.46m     49.22m     161-06 
 34 Matthew Bender               UC Davis              51.00m     49.18m     161-04 
 35 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.          52.81m     48.58m     159-04 
 36 Christopher Reed             Minnesota St          53.47m     48.56m     159-04 
 37 Nick Vena                    Georgia               50.07m     48.20m     158-02 
 38 Ashinia Miller               Georgia               54.35m     47.94m     157-03 
 39 Devin Randall                Arkansas              55.33m     47.49m     155-10 
 40 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine             50.13m     47.09m     154-06 
 41 Bhalender Singh              World Athletic C      58.00m     46.14m     151-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Reed             Minnesota St          59.33m     65.70m     215-07 
  2 Alex Larsson                 Georgia               62.54m     65.35m     214-05 
  3 Charodd Richardson           Alabama               62.16m     64.61m     212-00 
  4 Darien Moore                 Concordia (O          65.07m     64.17m     210-06 
  5 Alex Umstead                 Unattached            63.97m     62.70m     205-08 
  6 Scott Esparza                California            62.51m     62.51m     205-01 
  7 Roderick Dash                Fresno State          60.06m     61.09m     200-05 
  8 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas State        62.70m     60.19m     197-06 
  9 Miguel Espinosa Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA           61.70m     59.95m     196-08 
 10 Josh Uikilifi                CSU Stanislaus        58.64m     59.94m     196-08 
 11 Adam Riddle                  Concordia (O          62.99m     59.68m     195-10 
 12 Alex Kizirian                Colorado              60.61m     59.40m     194-10 
 13 Kyle Rothwell                Idaho                 62.43m     59.39m     194-10 
 14 Brandt Berghuis              North Dakota          58.27m     59.28m     194-06 
 15 Trevor Berner                North Dakota          60.12m     59.14m     194-00 
 16 Zach Nielsen                 Eastern Washingt      58.24m     58.85m     193-01 
 17 Javier Carretero             Texas-Pan Am          59.40m     57.03m     187-01 
 18 Tyler Anderson               Wyoming               57.19m     56.89m     186-08 
 19 Travis Pickett               Wash State            55.37m     56.83m     186-05 
 20 Bret Hardin                  Marquette             56.51m     56.82m     186-05 
 21 Tyler Schultz                Colorado St.          60.05m     56.68m     185-11 
 22 Jon Buchanan                 Eastern Washingt      56.93m     56.39m     185-00 
 23 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.          58.05m     56.26m     184-07 
 24 Sean Ferriter                Montana Stat          58.84m     55.98m     183-08 
 25 Alberto Millan               Sacramento S          57.37m     55.38m     181-08 
 26 Alec Pott                    Colorado St.          59.08m     55.16m     181-00 
 27 William Kent                 Air Force             56.20m     53.71m     176-02 
 28 Zach Trumbauer               Idaho                 55.34m     53.04m     174-00 
 29 Uchenna Oniah                UC Riverside          57.78m     53.01m     173-11 
 30 Austin Roup                  Colorado Min          56.09m     52.69m     172-10 
 31 Nick Bultman                 Cal Poly              55.00m     49.89m     163-08 
 -- Jacob Hollister              Colorado Min          55.41m       FOUL            
 -- William Koeck                Marquette             59.91m       FOUL            
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State            58.72m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw U/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jose Lagunes Beirut          Mexico-FMAA           71.89m     73.16m     240-00 
  2 David Ocampo Bravo           Mexico-FMAA           73.51m     71.12m     233-04 
  3 Kyle Stevens                 Wash State            64.85m     67.21m     220-06 
  4 Sam Ferenchak                Wash State            63.50m     67.09m     220-01 
  5 Dylan Burnett                Seattle U.            65.63m     66.80m     219-02 
  6 Jesse Elvrom                 Unattached            73.01m     65.41m     214-07 
  7 Matthew Horsfall             Humboldt Sta          64.28m     63.55m     208-06 
  8 Andy White                   British Colu          68.56m     63.11m     207-01 
  9 Quinn Bauamman               North Dakota          63.93m     63.10m     207-00 
 10 Pete Miroke                  Arkansas              62.87m     62.89m     206-04 
 11 Tyler Callahan               Concordia (O          71.63m     62.26m     204-03 
 12 Joey Payne                   Eastern Washingt      62.89m     62.14m     203-10 
 13 Justin Larson                Western Oreg          62.91m     61.97m     203-04 
 14 Shane Brooks                 Western Oreg          64.49m     61.09m     200-05 
 15 Tyler Parker                 North Dakota          65.53m     61.04m     200-03 
 16 Sam Joens                    Iowa                  63.03m     61.00m     200-01 
 17 Tanner Gambill               Montana Stat          63.34m     59.61m     195-07 
 18 Elijah Marta                 Unattached            62.40m     59.26m     194-05 
 19 Kevin Shannon                Alabama               63.22m     58.75m     192-09 
 20 Garrett Griffin              Air Force             65.78m     58.65m     192-05 
 21 William Hilton               CSU Stanislaus        66.36m     58.07m     190-06 
 22 Tim Urista                   Air Force             64.56m     57.54m     188-09 
 23 Keith Keller                 BYU                   66.47m     56.87m     186-07 
 24 John Krzyszkowski            Marquette             63.32m     56.44m     185-02 
 25 Lukas Scherer                Montana               66.43m     56.38m     185-00 
 26 Marcus Simon                 New Mexico            57.25m     49.22m     161-06