Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 10:45 PM
                          56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jade Lewis                   Long Beach P             11.91  
  2 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (             11.93  
  3 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christi             12.00  
  4 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta                12.02  
  5 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   12.11  
  6 Dani Johnson                 Cathedral Ca             12.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              11.94  
  2 Ashleigh Chambers            Long Beach W             12.00  
  3 Taisyn Crutchfield           Eleanor Roos             12.00  
  4 Briana Shufford              St. Mary's A             12.02  
  5 Whitney Knox                 Eastside                 12.07  
  6 Asia Watts                   Alemany                  12.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Kaelin Roberts               Long Beach P             23.87  
  2 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Garde             24.52  
  3 Cydney Powell                Corona                   24.53  
  4 Jazmine Smith                Elk Grove                24.67  
  5 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christi             24.75  
  6 Hannah Labrie-Smith          Cathedral Ca             24.79  
  7 Kayleigh Carrillo            Crescenta Va             25.34  
  8 Chinyere Dike                Franklin (El             25.37  
  9 Stephanie Cho                Sir Winston              25.65  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Arianna Washington           Long Beach P             23.50  
  2 Sierra Peterson              St. Mary's A             24.12  
  3 Drea Austin                  Foothill                 24.31  
  4 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christi             24.34  
  5 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   24.42  
  6 Autumn Wright                Long Beach P             24.86  
  7 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (             24.90  
  8 Taisyn Crutchfield           Eleanor Roos             25.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos             55.87  
  2 Shamaya Flanagan             Quartz Hill              56.28  
  3 Autumn Wright                Long Beach P             56.51  
  4 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christi             56.67  
  5 Schae Graham                 Oak Hills                56.78  
  6 Jazmine Smith                Elk Grove                57.10  
  7 Lauren Reed                  Angelo Rodri             57.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollie Harris                Long Beach P             56.90  
  2 Chloe Deol                   Dana Hills               56.95  
  3 Mikaela Adolphus             Upland                   57.10  
  4 Timarya Baynard              Piedmont Hil             57.55  
  5 Rai Ahmed-Green              Irvine                   57.92  
  6 Kayleigh Carrillo            Crescenta Va             58.25  
  7 Shamara Carney               Los Osos                 58.51  
  8 Tyler Rowlette               Centennial               58.64  
  9 Brenna McNulty               Dana Hills               58.73  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Gore                   Redondo Unio           2:12.19  
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy            2:12.40  
  3 Sydney Badger                Centennial             2:12.44  
  4 Bianca Bryant                Piedmont Hil           2:13.98  
  5 Marisa Magsarili             West Ranch             2:14.12  
  6 Tabor Scholl                 West Grand             2:14.69  
  7 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                  2:15.19  
  8 Claire Crowley               Redlands               2:15.44  
  9 Angie Gemignani              Arroyo Grand           2:16.35  
 10 Sara Dort                    Coronado               2:16.94  
 11 Anevey Heihle                Redondo Unio           2:17.56  
 12 Kala Kopecek                 St. Joseph (           2:17.95  
 13 Missy Mongiovi               West Hills             2:18.23  
 14 Breya Wynne                  Redondo Unio           2:18.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassire Durgy                Huntington B           2:12.54  
  2 Talley Hill                  Arroyo Grand           2:13.92  
  3 Susie Garza                  Baldwin Park           2:16.13  
  4 Ann Kelly                    University City        2:16.44  
  5 Audrey Wallis                Great Oak              2:17.52  
  6 Julia Sullivan               Oaks Christi           2:17.77  
  7 Michelle Magnani             Moorpark               2:18.24  
  8 Jessica Gallardo             Walnut                 2:18.72  
  9 Elizabeth Heyde              Arroyo Grand           2:19.44  
 10 Amelia Pear                  Valencia               2:20.25  
 11 Maddie Meade                 Roseville              2:20.31  
 12 Aren Barnes                  Calabasas              2:21.68  
 13 Aryn Maxwell                 Rancho                 2:22.78  
 14 Rachel Shapiro               Bishop Amat            2:27.83  
 15 Jennifer Beltran             Chaffey                2:28.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Mile Splits HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Abrahamson              La Costa Can           4:51.44  
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy            4:52.61  
  3 Sydney Badger                Centennial             4:53.70  
  4 Julia Guerra                 Indian Hills           4:56.62  
  5 Megan Huebner                La Quinta              4:58.12  
  6 Talley Hill                  Arroyo Grand           4:58.29  
  7 Sara Dort                    Coronado               4:59.29  
  7 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                  4:59.29  
  9 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda               5:00.77  
 10 Tabor Scholl                 West Grand             5:01.62  
 11 Taylor Taite                 Murrieta Mes           5:02.62  
 12 Lizzy Thomas                 Harvard West           5:03.22  
 13 Kimberly Coscia              South Torran           5:03.23  
 14 Veronica Yamane              Arcadia                5:04.25  
 15 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano                5:06.33  
 16 Dominique Regalado           Trabuco Hill           5:08.92  
 17 Aubrey Till                  Canon City             5:13.02  
 18 Alicia Williams              Corona                 5:18.63  
 19 Elizabeth Heyde              Arroyo Grand           5:21.85  
 20 Jenny Giguere                Westlake               5:24.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               13.62  
  2 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos             13.74  
  3 Sidney Mosley                Monrovia                 13.88  
  4 Ebony Crear                  Long Beach P             13.89  
  5 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  14.25  
  6 Jaela Williams               Eleanor Roos             14.27  
  7 Kymber Payne                 Long Beach P             14.37  
  8 Jeanette Paul                Serra (Garde             14.48  
  9 Elija Mcdanold               Long Beach W             15.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                14.21  
  2 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's A             14.51  
  3 Leah Lambert                 Alemany                  14.60  
  4 Nia Vance                    Vacaville                14.89  
  5 Kristen Hamlin               Redondo Unio             15.07  
  6 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  15.15  
  7 Mikaela Sawyer               Bishop Kelly             15.22  
  8 Savannah Sipes               Newbury Park             15.43  
  9 Jasmine Young                Serra                    15.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa               43.70  
  2 Juanita Webster              Redlands                 43.87  
  3 India Owens                  Silverado                44.15  
  4 Aliyah Hale                  St. Mary's A             44.26  
  5 Kristen Hamlin               Redondo Unio             45.01  
  6 Savannah Sipes               Newbury Park             45.62  
  7 Britney Mitchell             Pomona                   45.82  
  8 Mikaela Sawyer               Bishop Kelly             46.68  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               41.29  
  2 Ebony Crear                  Long Beach P             41.46  
  3 Kymber Payne                 Long Beach P             42.41  
  4 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  43.08  
  5 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                43.52  
  6 Michaela King                Dana Hills               44.06  
  7 Stephanie Cho                Sir Winston              44.40  
  8 Kathleen Ballweber           Long Beach W             44.67  
  9 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  45.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  45.66  
     1) Arianna Washington              2) Jade Lewis                     
     3) Maya Perkins                    4) Autumn Wright                  
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        47.29  
     1) Sissy Farmer                    2) Donatella Asemota              
     3) Duvernay Tyler                  4) Fendi Asemota                  
  3 Monrovia  'A'                                         47.42  
     1) Elise McCarthy                  2) Madison Herrera                
     3) Jordan Tucker                   4) Sidney Mosley                  
  4 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  47.82  
     1) Madison Golden                  2) Gertrude Martin                
     3) Jasmin Reed                     4) Jeanette Paul                  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                        48.04  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Mya Marshall                   
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Emily Zavala                   
  6 Alemany  'A'                                          48.15  
     1) Asia Watts                      2) Asia Island                    
     3) Summer Gilliam                  4) Leah Lambert                   
  7 Westlake  'A'                                         48.71  
     1) Sara Schwartz                   2) Abigail Smith                  
     3) Nicole Greenberg                4) Brooke Edell                   
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       49.77  
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield              2) Jaela Williams                 
     3) Jasmyne Graham                  4) Simone Buchanan                
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Aliyah Hale                    
     3) Briana Shufford                 4) Sierra Peterson                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                  47.93  
     1) Kaelin Roberts                  2) Kenyla Miles                   
     3) Zhane Smith                     4) Phalisha Perkins               
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                       48.39  
     1) Michaela King                   2) Hollis Donovan                 
     3) Kimiko Tanaka                   4) Brenna McNulty                 
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                48.45  
     1) Rabia Hawes                     2) Ashleigh Chambers              
     3) Elija Mcdanold                  4) Kelcey Robinson                
  4 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             48.65  
     1) Jorden O'Neal                   2) Ifunanya Ezimora               
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Chinyere Dike                  
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                      48.79  
Section  2  
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.08  
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Taylor Smith                    4) Alexandria Gayle               
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                          48.08  
     1) Jasmine Paulus                  2) Kyra White                     
     3) Rachel Wiggins                  4) Sarah Troescher                
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                      48.50  
     1) Jasmine Haffar                  2) Nooreen Ebrahim                
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Kolbie Mabry                   
  4 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.16  
     1) Tatiana Johnson                 2) Destiny Lomgmire               
     3) Rickee Varnado                  4) Asia Wallace                   
  5 Carson  'A'                                           50.03  
     1) Kennedi Atkins                  2) Cheyanne Brady                 
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tyra Sowell                    
  6 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                               51.57  
     1) Katelyn Butler                  2) Hannah Labrie-Smith            
     3) Megan Pepi                      4) Dani Johnson                   
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Natasha Vega                    2) Jordon Dorsey                  
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Kimi Markley                   
 -- Sheldon  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Breanna Mullen                 
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Amari Jones                    
Section  3  
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   47.65  
     1) Schuyler Moore                  2) Sarah Johnson                  
     3) Asha Culhane                    4) Hutchinson Maya                
  2 Corona  'A'                                           48.04  
     1) Cydney Powell                   2) Amanda Gonzalez                
     3) Jordyn Smith                    4) Alexis Sutherland              
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 48.19  
     1) Francesca Walker                2) Imani Cook-Gist                
     3) Courtney Corrin                 4) Shea Copeland                  
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.61  
     1) Shamaya Flanagan                2) Tyler Britton                  
     3) Isabella Hochner                4) Nadia Babineaux                
  5 Upland  'A'                                           49.15  
  6 Dorsey  'A'                                           49.69  
     1) Mousael Louis                   2) Markasha Hopper                
     3) Oschsiavella Diggs              4) Justice Maze                   
  7 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      50.08  
     1) Raquel Dimaano                  2) Kayla Denson                   
     3) Evie Alberico                   4) Iesha Magallanis               
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    51.35  
     1) Frankie Boger                   2) Erika Kodera                   
     3) Teigan Schentrup                4) Ana Cordoba                    
  9 South Torrance  'A'                                   53.69  
     1) Kimberly Coscia                 2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Silverado  'A'                                        49.80  
     1) Randaja Caldwell                2) Deja Dames                     
     3) India Owens                     4) Victoria Johnson               
  2 Centennial  'A'                                       49.80  
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Precious Price                 
     3) Kenya Owens                     4) Payton Green                   
  3 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                             50.02  
     1) Hailey Harbison                 2) Angel Merriwether              
     3) Shawna Stoddart                 4) Gabby Scott                    
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                        50.43  
     1) Xjaedah Williams                2) Schae Graham                   
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Tiffany Lang                   
  5 University City (SD)  'A'                             50.64  
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                
  6 Yucaipa  'A'                                          51.14  
     1) Valeria Garcia                  2) Erica Wadell                   
     3) Courtney Ilten                  4) Serena Cinque                  
  7 Etiwanda  'A'                                         51.51  
     1) Aisha Johnwell                  2) Dilini Amarasekara             
     3) Jerine Jno-Charles              4) Kayla Gibson                   
Section  2  
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 48.62  
     1) Tatyana Pooler                  2) LaJonnay Owens                 
     3) Jaylin Harris                   4) Makla Haywood                  
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                   49.52  
     1) Rebecca Liston                  2) Jazmin Jackmon                 
     3) Kate Kutzer                     4) Kamia Rodil Willis             
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                     49.90  
     1) Savannah Sipes                  2) Cecily Rock                    
     3) Laura Bilson                    4) Michaela Tomlinson             
  4 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    50.13  
     1) Briana McField                  2) Dominique Green                
     3) Dejanee Gill                    4) Morgan Smith                   
  5 West Ranch  'A'                                       50.54  
     1) Morgan Thornton                 2) Adaugo Oguejiofor              
     3) Adazjia Brent                   4) Rachel Smith                   
  6 Sultana  'A'                                          51.17  
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Destiny Morton                 
     3) Ria Whittemore                  4) Tavajia Richardson             
  7 Legacy  'A'                                           51.29  
     1) Traonna Hamblet                 2) Alexys Saiz                    
     3) Akia Williams                   4) Angel Jones                    
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                      54.68  
     1) Alexa Bates                     2) Samara Mullier                 
     3) Peyton Walker                   4) Camerin Taylor                 
  9 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              56.17  
     1) Deshawna Fisher                 2) Jazmine Burrell                
     3) Britanie Butts                  4) Hana Welsh                     
Section  3  
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                        50.26  
     1) Haley Grieger                   2) Monica Meyers                  
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                  
  2 Ontario  'A'                                          50.65  
     1) Jessie Perrin                   2) Natalie Gallegos               
     3) Rahmah Baaree                   4) Asia Sherman                   
  3 Inglemoor  'A'                                        50.74  
     1) Darhian Mills                   2) Claire Moses                   
     3) Chijoke Emeka                   4) Anna Richards                  
  4 Ventura  'A'                                          51.49  
     1) Arden Tanner                    2) Myan Aharon-Ezer               
     3) Kate N'Guetta                   4) Molly Glassman                 
  5 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                              51.78  
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) De'Asha Rhone                  
     3) Guy Tangela                     4) Elizabeth Thompson             
  6 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                51.80  
     1) Megan Dillon                    2) Samantha Gilbert               
     3) Lili Stander                    4) Savanna Michels                
  7 Oxnard  'A'                                           52.09  
     1) Angeline Hsu                    2) Subria Fontes                  
     3) Samantha Gong                   4) Keona Summers                  
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                         52.60  
     1) Corby Sumrall                   2) Angel Charles                  
     3) Jermani Dotson                  4) Olivia Snead                   
Section  4  
  1 Steele Canyon  'A'                                    50.45  
     1) Tajanique Bell                  2) Madison Pumphrey               
     3) Hannah Padilla                  4) Zoe Papike                     
  2 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              51.05  
     1) Marymel Cabali                  2) Brianna Clarke                 
     3) Daja Reynolds                   4) Diamonique Brogan              
  3 Channel Islands  'A'                                  51.07  
     1) Olivia Amon                     2) Edalith Ambriz                 
     3) Aleesha Zuniga                  4) Kassandra Baluyot              
  4 Bonita  'A'                                           51.32  
     1) Rhiana Bakhit                   2) Sarah Hernandez                
     3) Michelle Rodriguez              4) Brittany Griffin               
  5 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    51.59  
     1) Kylee Wehrly                    2) Hannah Wheeler                 
     3) Maggie Ramsey                   4) Allison Kantor                 
  6 Nipomo  'A'                                           52.35  
     1) Kylie Mendez                    2) Kelly Springford               
     3) Taylor Witcher                  4) Karina Herrera                 
  7 Delano  'A'                                           53.08  
     1) Liza Dato                       2) Valerie Perez                  
     3) Rachel Aricheta                 4) Karlie Angkahan                
  8 Westridge  'B'                                        55.68  
Section  5  
  1 Ontario Christian  'A'                                50.89  
     1) Taylor Holcomb                  2) Taylor Prado                   
     3) Anna Spykstra                   4) Madison Guevarra               
  2 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      51.43  
     1) Candice Rucker                  2) Ashley Bell                    
     3) Bethany Cho                     4) Sophia Arnold                  
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    51.61  
  4 Tehachapi  'A'                                        52.46  
     1) Sandra Cone                     2) Angie Kroeger                  
     3) Alexis Namey                    4) Madison Eberle                 
  5 Chino  'A'                                            52.63  
     1) Marguerite Crockem              2) Cheyanne Rolison               
     3) Jennell Barrett                 4) Kathy Ngo                      
  6 Serrano  'A'                                          52.91  
     1) Selah Johnson                   2) Hayley Brown                   
     3) Alyssa Echols                   4) Claire Robbins                 
  7 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             53.14  
     1) Ashley Da Sylveira              2) Mary Knovopliv                 
     3) Olivia Leadbetter               4) Breanna Da Sylveira            
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     53.49  
     1) Susie Garza                     2)                                
 -- West Covina  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Shian Long                      2) Taune Lister                   
     3) Tamara Louis                    4) Amanda Castellanos             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Corona  'A'                                         1:41.43  
     1) Cydney Powell                   2) Amanda Gonzalez                
     3) Jordyn Smith                    4) Alexis Sutherland              
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:42.37  
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Mya Marshall                   
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Emily Zavala                   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:42.92  
     1) Taylor Smith                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Kaitlyn Riley                   4) Alexandria Gayle               
  4 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                1:44.19  
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Maya Perkins                   
     3) Zhane Smith                     4) Dymayh Ward                    
  5 Legacy  'A'                                         1:48.19  
     1) Traonna Hamblet                 2) Alexys Saiz                    
     3) Akia Williams                   4) Angel Jones                    
Section  2  
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:44.84  
     1) NyErin Buckley                  2) Chelsea Ford                   
     3) Ashanti Hughey                  4) Isabella Johnson               
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         1:47.03  
     1) Markasha Hopper                 2) Mousael Louis                  
     3) Oschsiavella Diggs              4) Justice Maze                   
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:47.83  
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Jayla Williams                 
     3) Haley Shumway                   4) Isabella Hoang                 
  4 Ventura  'A'                                        1:48.82  
     1) Molly Glassman                  2) Megan Kearney                  
     3) Myan Aharon-Ezer                4) Sydney Eads                    
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:51.99  
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                 
     3) brianna guillory                4) melanee williams               
  6 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:56.98  
     1) Alexa Bates                     2) Elliott Brooks                 
     3) Samara Mullier                  4) Camerin Taylor                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:40.00  
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Arianna Washington             
     3) Jade Lewis                      4) Kaelin Roberts                 
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:40.15  
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Anaiah Brown                   
     3) Julia Cisneros                  4) Morgan Pecantte                
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:41.17  
     1) Ashleigh Chambers               2) Rabia Hawes                    
     3) Kathleen Ballweber              4) Elija Mcdanold                 
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               1:41.66  
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:43.21  
     1) Aminat Iraifen                  2) Shamara Carney                 
     3) Catherine Barilla               4) Kieana Butler                  
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     1:47.61  
     1) Tiana Bonds                     2) Holli Dunn                     
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Payton Green                   
  7 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           1:48.22  
     1) Ifunanya Ezimora                2) Amari Smith                    
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Chinyere Dike                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                         4:01.13  
     1) Kierra Davis                    2) Mikaela Adolphus               
     3) Breann Hendrix                  4) Hope Bushnell                  
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                       4:02.76  
     1) Dilini Amarasekara              2) Jacquelyn Hill                 
     3) Aisha Johnwell                  4) Kayla Gibson                   
  3 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  4:11.05  
     1) Tajanique Bell                  2) Nicole Arce                    
     3) Victoria Stroman                4) Anna Wardell                   
  4 Inglemoor  'A'                                      4:11.24  
     1) Darhian Mills                   2) Alexis Hungerford              
     3) Claire Moses                    4) Chijoke Emeka                  
  5 Sultana  'A'                                        4:11.40  
  6 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:13.34  
     1) Tiffany Lang                    2) Xjaedah Williams               
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Schae Graham                   
  7 Ontario  'A'                                        4:13.74  
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Beatriz Lopez                  
     3) Samantha Nieves                 4) Karla Espindola                
  8 West Ranch  'A'                                     4:14.11  
     1) Lalonie Davis                   2) Stephanie Estrada              
     3) Marisa Magsarili                4) Taylor Welker                  
Section  2  
  1 University City (SD)  'A'                           4:07.17  
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                
  2 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:09.38  
     1) Lateefah Birks                  2) Jocelyn Dao                    
     3) SarahRose Gomez                 4) Jonah Morales                  
  3 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:09.86  
     1) Lili Stander                    2) Megan Dillon                   
     3) Samantha Gilbert                4) India Neville                  
  4 Ontario Christian  'A'                              4:10.53  
     1) Taylor Holcomb                  2) Anna Spykstra                  
     3) Kassy Ramoneda                  4) Sydney Robinson                
  5 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            4:11.00  
     1) Jazmine Burrell                 2) Angela Wilson                  
     3) Britanie Butts                  4) Deshawna Fisher                
  6 Oxnard  'A'                                         4:14.42  
     1) Kaitlyn Albers                  2) Isabella Dang                  
     3) Samantha Gong                   4) Cristina Garcia                
  7 Chaffey  'A'                                        4:14.93  
     1) Jennifer Beltran                2) Stephanie Arevalo              
     3) Marlene Torres                  4) Giselle Alvarado               
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:26.58  
     1) Savanah Lopez                   2) Nicole Pommerening             
     3) Emily Allred                    4) Teigan Schentrup               
Section  3  
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  4:08.17  
     1) Madeline Corner                 2) Jalyn Taylor                   
     3) Morgan Smith                    4) Savanna Perez                  
  2 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:11.17  
     1) Danielle Regnier                2) Loren Landrus                  
     3) Claire Graves                   4) Makayla Marshall               
  3 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                            4:11.80  
     1) De'Asha Rhone                   2) Amari Jenkins                  
     3) Guy Tangela                     4) Elizabeth Thompson             
  4 Serrano  'A'                                        4:13.59  
     1) Jillian Burns                   2) Shanna Burns                   
     3) Claire Robbins                  4) Jessie Kim                     
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            4:19.04  
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                 
     3) melanee williams                4) Lauren Haygood                 
  6 Lodi  'A'                                           4:28.07  
     1) Carlie Buchanan                 2) Sarah Hale                     
     3) Jennifer Fuentes                4) Rebecca Cobb                   
  7 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:28.72  
     1) Kelsey Calleja                  2) Amy Guirola                    
     3) Amanda Milici                   4) Caitlin Ner                    
  8 Legacy  'A'                                         4:29.28  
     1) Angel Jones                     2) Alexys Saiz                    
     3) Keshauna Miles                  4) Saleema Berry                  
Section  4  
  1 Nipomo  'A'                                         4:13.56  
     1) Taylor Witcher                  2) Allie Molesky                  
     3) Tatiana Silva                   4) Kelly Springford               
  2 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           4:16.82  
     1) Breanna Da Sylveira             2) Ashley Da Sylveira             
     3) Olivia Leadbetter               4) Mary Knovopliv                 
  3 Trabuco Hills  'B'                                  4:20.00  
  4 Glendora  'A'                                       4:21.07  
  5 Delano  'A'                                         4:26.81  
     1) Liza Dato                       2) Rosalba Romero                 
     3) Aubrey Chavez                   4) Valerie Perez                  
  6 Yuma  'A'                                           4:30.57  
     1) Sofia Carreon                   2) Nora Castro                    
     3) Tamara Larson                   4) Emily Romero                   
  7 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    4:32.13  
     1) Mena Sin                        2) Ariana Infante                 
     3) Regina Tenoyo                   4) Annabelle Cheng                
  8 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   4:40.94  
     1) Jacky Mota                      2) Columba Contreras              
     3) Kianna Martin                   4) Taylor Skillern                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:48.64  
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             3:51.66  
     1) Alai Divinity                   2) Aliyah Hale                    
     3) Morgan Pecantte                 4) Sierra Peterson                
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:52.36  
     1) Kimiko Tanaka                   2) Chloe Deol                     
     3) Hollis Donovan                  4) Brenna McNulty                 
  4 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:54.50  
     1) Ashleigh Chambers               2) Rabia Hawes                    
     3) Alecia Robinson                 4) Kathleen Ballweber             
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     3:54.78  
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                    
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Sydney Badger                  
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:54.86  
     1) Hannah Rock                     2) Rachel Wiggins                 
     3) Sarah Troescher                 4) Kyra White                     
  7 Alemany  'A'                                        3:58.90  
 -- Piedmont Hills  'A'                                      FS  
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Reonna Collier                 
     3) Bianca Bryant                   4) Tammy Nguyen                   
 -- Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                FS  
     1) Tatiana Jimenez                 2) Cecily Montanez                
     3) Amari McGaha                    4) Amari Smith                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                3:53.01  
     1) Jasmin Reed                     2) Gertrude Martin                
     3) Madison Golden                  4) Jeanette Paul                  
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:55.33  
     1) Claire Hobrock                  2) Megan Pepi                     
     3) Hannah Labrie-Smith             4) Dani Johnson                   
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:55.57  
     1) Arianna Daniel                  2) Haley Grieger                  
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                  
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:56.97  
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo               2) Courtney Iannello              
     3) Emmie Walker                    4) Megan Melnyk                   
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       4:02.13  
     1) Aminat Iraifen                  2) Shamara Carney                 
     3) Catherine Barilla               4) Kieana Butler                  
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:06.23  
     1) Alyssa Bryant                   2) Mikayla Williams               
     3) Alyssa Ungrady                  4) Mya Marshall                   
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      4:07.77  
     1) Daisy Velasco                   2) Tiarah McDaniel                
     3) Markya Church                   4) Passionae Martin               
Section  2  
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:56.14  
     1) Sarah Johnson                   2) Schuyler Moore                 
     3) Miah Webb                       4) Julia Sullivan                 
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:56.90  
     1) Nadia Babineaux                 2) Shilah Bedingfield             
     3) Shamaya Flanagan                4) Rachel Ruescher                
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                   3:59.45  
     1) Cecily Rock                     2) Swathi Samuel                  
     3) Savannah Sipes                  4) Michaela Tomlinson             
  4 Carson  'A'                                         4:00.30  
     1) Kennedi Atkins                  2) Cheyanne Brady                 
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tyra Sowell                    
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     4:00.63  
     1) April Sutton                    2) Jaela Williams                 
     3) Taisyn Crutchfield              4) Simone Buchanan                
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    4:01.52  
     1) Gigi Munoz                      2) Iesha Magallanis               
     3) Kayla Denson                    4) Evie Alberico                  
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:09.72  
     1) Naomi Carrillo                  2) Margot Hamman                  
     3) Kelsey Rouse                    4) Michelle Magnani               
Section  3  
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 4:01.60  
     1) Rebecca Liston                  2) Kamia Rodil Willis             
     3) Helena Van Loan                 4) Claire Kieffer-Wright          
  2 Carlsbad  'A'                                       4:03.76  
     1) Tatum Bernat                    2) Khyla Freeman                  
     3) Karissa Lynaugh                 4) Kylie McCarthy                 
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:04.88  
  4 Silverado  'A'                                      4:05.31  
     1) Victoria Johnson                2) India Owens                    
     3) Laneye Nyles                    4) Danita Jenkins                 
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:11.33  
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Briana Hendricks               
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Amari Jones                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yucaipa  'A'                                       21:01.21  
     1) Jess Aguilar                    2) Kenadi Davis                   
     3) Tori Dutchover                  4) Bailey Smith                   
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              21:23.46  
     1) Megan Melnyk                    2) Erika Johnson                  
     3) Rebecca Mencia                  4) Haley Witzeman                 
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                       21:25.59  
     1) Madison Ross                    2) Holly Lung                     
     3) Meghan Kamae                    4) Cindy Hoang                    
  4 Glendora  'A'                                      21:37.52  
     1) Emily Hoey                      2) Chloe Arriaga                  
     3) Cori Harral                     4) Taylor Butler                  
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    21:42.90  
     1) Liliana Vargas                  2) Crystal Valiente               
     3) Jaden Warrick                   4) Jana Warrick                   
  6 Ayala  'A'                                         21:43.37  
  7 Cal (WHit)  'A'                                    21:46.67  
  8 Whittier  'A'                                      21:58.17  
  9 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  22:01.08  
     1) Jeanette Zambrano               2) Jocelyn Ramirez                
     3) Angela De La Vara               4) Maria Dominguez                
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             22:06.87  
     1) Lily Seynave                    2)                                
 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         22:10.52  
     1) Janeth Dominguez                2) Kala Kopecek                   
     3) Kaitlyn Natividad               4) Adriana Perera                 
 12 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               22:22.83  
 13 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            22:23.33  
     1) Paula Stonehouse                2) Rachel Bohan                   
     3) Montana Von Musser              4) Emily Armstrong                
 14 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           22:25.66  
     1) jocelyn dominguez               2) Lauren Haygood                 
     3) andrea gonzalez                 4) nancy rodriquez                
 15 Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)  'A'                  22:30.92  
     1) Kristen Camerena                2) Dominique Delgado              
     3) Valerie Mejia                   4) Josie Keener                   
 16 Moorpark  'A'                                      22:35.09  
     1) Morgan Gilmore                  2) Beth Wade                      
     3) Danielle Ip                     4) Monika Gyalay                  
 17 Serrano  'A'                                       22:48.09  
     1) Alexis Ramirez                  2) Sara Avery                     
     3) Madelyn Cook                    4) Jamie Vasek                    
 18 West Ranch  'A'                                    22:51.36  
     1) Marisa Magsarili                2) Taylor Welker                  
     3) Allison Werbicki                4) Caillie Binnie                 
 19 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              22:56.57  
     1) Monica Nimmagadda               2) Nicole Araya                   
     3) Lochryn Howe                    4) Lizzy Thomas                   
 20 Downey  'A'                                        23:02.28  
     1) Joanna Bautista                 2) Crystal Raygoza                
     3) Brittany Martinez               4) Stephanie Perea                
 21 Etiwanda  'A'                                      23:30.53  
     1) Kaylie Balvaneda                2) Nicole Johal                   
     3) Sara Mccann                     4) Kittika Tarutiyasiri           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                      21:54.56  
     1) Abigail Daniels                 2) Claire Crowley                 
     3) Allison Crowley                 4) Kaitlin Quaid                  
  2 Valencia  'A'                                      22:02.82  
     1) Morgan Spurlock                 2) Lexi Whitman                   
     3) Gabby Zacky                     4) Kaylee Thompson                
  3 South Hills  'A'                                   22:08.29  
     1) Jennifer Acevedo                2) Olivia Valderrama              
     3) Virginia Moya                   4) Jade Carmona                   
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   22:19.39  
     1) carolina gonzalez               2) Elizabeth Greif                
     3) Chelsea Wells                   4) Rachel Ruescher                
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              22:22.20  
     1) Brittany Bailey                 2) Dulce Juarez                   
     3) Abrianna Lopez                  4) Marlene Ortega                 
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                       22:32.24  
     1) Mariana Ramirez                 2) Rebecca Cox                    
     3) Hailey Farrell                  4) Laura Cox                      
  7 Point Loma  'A'                                    22:34.60  
     1) Sara Bagnell                    2) Kiara Breadmore                
     3) Taylor Doonan                   4) Hallie Pullum                  
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                 22:36.30  
     1) Kori Groenveld                  2) Graciela Godinez               
     3) Mikayla Ybarra                  4) Bailey De Luca                 
  9 Los Osos  'A'                                      22:37.04  
     1) Alex Burkhart                   2) Sidney Spacher                 
     3) Jamie Stokes                    4) Ally Madole                    
 10 Elsinore  'A'                                      22:51.31  
     1) Valerie Ramos                   2) Risa Robinson                  
     3) Bernie Schmidt                  4) Jasmin Guzman                  
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 22:52.43  
     1) Lauren Haddock                  2) Carissa Gomez                  
     3) Claire Graves                   4) Jessielyn Moeller              
 12 University City (SD)  'A'                          22:55.74  
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                
 13 Taft  'A'                                          23:04.68  
     1) Beckie Alch                     2)                                
 14 Arroyyo  'A'                                       23:09.49  
 15 Yucca Valley  'A'                                  23:22.90  
     1) Mariah Muchtar                  2) Evelyn Angeles                 
     3) Rosie Lemm                      4) Hunter Stepp                   
 16 Valley View  'A'                                   23:23.79  
     1) Perez Angie                     2) Christina Campbell             
     3) Christaline Domingez            4) Diana Rubalcava                
 17 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     23:27.97  
     1) Hannah Johnston                 2) Savannah McCarthy              
     3) Alexandra Respes                4) Annie Semb                     
 18 Upland  'A'                                        23:41.12  
     1) Alexandra Lambros               2) Riley Rodriguez                
     3) Megan Simpson                   4) Christina Lobo                 
 19 Cerritos  'A'                                      24:09.99  
     1) Alyssa Movchan                  2) Amanda Atilano                 
     3) Monique Gavilanes               4) Catherine Lin                  
 20 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   24:14.76  
     1) Jeannie Huang                   2) Jessica Au                     
     3) Annaliz Loera                   4) Emily Slater                   
 21 Delano  'A'                                        24:29.59  
     1) Rosalba Romero                  2) Mary Ann DiRamos               
     3) Cassandra Sanchez               4) Valerie Perez                  
 22 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  24:40.54  
     1) Susie Garza                     2)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ontario  'A'                                        4:12.50  
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Asia Sherman                   
     3) Samantha Nieves                 4) Beatriz Lopez                  
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        4:15.21  
     1) Molly Glassman                  2) Arden Tanner                   
     3) Megan Kearney                   4) Emani Kelley                   
  3 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                4:23.98  
     1) Erica Foster                    2) Yulinda Sam                    
     3) Dymayh Ward                     4) Lauryn Jones                   
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     4:25.42  
     1) Kiera Bethley                   2) Chasity Ducre                  
     3) Dania Johnson                   4) Tyler Beale                    
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      4:25.86  
     1) Markya Church                   2) Tiarah McDaniel                
     3) Passionae Martin                4) Justine Padilla                
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:26.40  
     1) Julia Cisneros                  2) Anaiah Brown                   
     3) Sydney Ned                      4) Tahliana Bunkley               
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       4:38.02  
     1) Kimberly Dougherty              2) Maddie Jordan                  
     3) Katherine Aguilar               4) Abigail Daniels                
  8 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             4:39.23  
     1) Keyshawna Myles                 2) Aaryn Smith                    
     3) Ziquisha Reed                   4) Jade Jones                     
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:59.65  
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Bianca Bryant                  
     3) Reonna Collier                  4) Tammy Nguyen                   
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     4:01.40  
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:06.39  
     1) Michaela King                   2) Hollis Donovan                 
     3) Chloe Deol                      4) Emma Kao                       
  4 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:06.94  
     1) Summer Clark                    2) Audrianna Holloway             
     3) Lauren Coomber                  4) Taylor Taite                   
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:11.39  
     1) Tamia Bonner                    2) Kaitlyn Riley                  
     3) Casey Monoszlay                 4) Alexandria Gayle               
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                4:12.03  
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Janice Lane                    
     3) Kaelin Roberts                  4) Kenyla Miles                   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:12.87  
     1) Emica Norris                    2) Emily Zavala                   
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Audrey Wallis                  
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:21.19  
     1) Alecia Robinson                 2) Kierra King                    
     3) Essina Howard                   4) Emani Bennent                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:54.28  
     1) Destiny Collins                 2) Ally Talpash                   
     3) Ashley Helbig                   4) Haley Dorris                   
  2 Saugus  'A'                                        12:06.15  
     1) Sabrina Janes                   2) Leah Eldridge                  
     3) Ashley Heys                     4) Samantha Ortega                
  3 Serrano  'A'                                       12:07.17  
     1) Melissa Fairchild               2) Shanna Burns                   
     3) Courtney Brenner                4) Kelly Fairchild                
  4 Claremont  'A'                                     12:16.56  
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Annie Boos                     
     3) Brittney Duquette               4) Julia Cantrell                 
  5 Newport Harbor  'A'                                12:17.59  
     1) Emily Bacon                     2) Hope Bender                    
     3) Lauren Loucks                   4) Erin Barth                     
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:19.54  
     1) Mackenzi McGuire                2) Ann Caroline Kaseberg          
     3) Taylor Seamans                  4) Jaqueline Garner               
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:19.89  
     1) Desi Stinger                    2) Taylor Lawson                  
     3) Alyssa Ungrady                  4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  8 Campolindo  'A'                                    12:20.18  
     1) Mary Orders                     2) Sarah Cella                    
     3) Hana Sun                        4) Brighid Leach                  
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:23.86  
     1) Olivia Rosellini                2) Kelly Weldon                   
     3) Sarah Riggs                     4) Sarah Baxter                   
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                    12:28.86  
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Lalonie Davis                  
     3) Kaeli Olson                     4) Marisa Magsarili               
 11 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              12:38.48  
     1) Nicole Araya                    2) Francesca Walker               
     3) Monica Nimmagadda               4) Lizzy Thomas                   
 12 Corona  'A'                                        12:46.54  
     1) Amanda Gonzalez                 2) Alicia Williams                
     3) Sani Shabgahi                   4) Cydney Powell                  
 13 Downey  'A'                                        12:50.52  
     1) Crystal Raygoza                 2) Joanna Bautista                
     3) Nicole Burton                   4) Brittany Martinez              
 14 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         12:57.85  
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Larisa Enriquez                
     3) Jenna Diaz                      4) Janeth Dominguez               
 15 Bonita  'A'                                        12:59.57  
     1) Hollie Sedor                    2) Breanna Coleman                
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Kelsey Creese                  
 16 Centennial  'A'                                    13:02.24  
     1) Sydney Badger                   2) Leilani Blanche                
     3) Kayla Roberts                   4) Katie Gorczyca                 
 17 Madera South  'A'                                  13:03.68  
     1) Jonnie Montano                  2) Lindsey Montano                
     3) Jasmine Garibay                 4) Kimberly Montoya               
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             13:14.89  
     1) Ingrid Escobedo                 2) Timera Pearson                 
     3) Jackie Nava                     4) Montse Gorostieta              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  58.50  
     1) Ebony Crear                     2) Kymber Payne                   
     3) Je'Neal Ainsworth               4) Erica Foster                   
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:02.22  
     1) Kathleen Ballweber              2) Rabia Hawes                    
     3) Asia James                      4) Elija Mcdanold                 
  3 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             1:03.89  
  4 Carson  'A'                                         1:04.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     1:07.07  
     1) Mariah Cuahutle                 2) Adaugo Oguejiofor              
     3) Adi Oz                          4) Julia Watler                   
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:08.43  
     1) Grace Arnold                    2) Bryana Hairston                
     3) Kaelie Osorio                   4) Courtney Brooks                
 -- Long Beach Poly  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Angela Marong                   2) Brianna Olabode                
     3) Ivory Cody                      4) Erica Foster                   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Megan Absten                 Paralympic               13.50  
  2 April Holmes                 Paralympic               13.58  
  3 Katie Walker                 Paralympic               13.87  
  4 Lexi Youngberg               Paralympic               14.58  
  5 Jessica Heims                Paralympic               15.41  
  6 Ciera Jervier                Paralympic               16.31  
  7 Scout Bassett                Paralympic               17.64  
  8 Lacey Henderson              Paralympic               18.95  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hannah McFadden              Paralympic             2:01.46  
  2 Cheri Madsen                 Paralympic             2:06.99  
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              Paralympic             2:09.58  
  4 Alexa Halko                  Paralympic             2:21.88  
  5 Mikila Salazar               Paralympic             2:26.97  
  6 Jessica Rogers               Paralympic             2:29.83  
  7 Jessica Larsen               Paralympic             2:33.33  
  8 Carleigh DeWald              Paralympic             2:57.70  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Joy Upshaw                   Jackrabits TC            12.90  
  2 Debbie Hoffman               Athena TC                14.07  
  3 Brenda Matthews              So. Cal Striders         14.53  
  4 Lois Allen                   Boise River              17.55  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sonja Friend-Uhl             Atlanta Trac           2:11.58  
  2 Aeron Arlin Genet            Running Divas          2:19.04  
  3 Christine Gentile            The Janes El           2:20.04  
  4 Kira Abercromby              Running Divas          2:21.22  
  5 Tania Fischer                Unattached             2:27.21  
  6 Claudette Groenendaal        The Janes              2:28.23  
  7 Christine Olen               Boise River            2:28.93  
  8 Goldie Daniels               Trojans Mast           2:32.53  
  9 Jennifer Frere               Running Divas          2:32.84  
 10 Kirsten Leetch               Unattached             2:33.63  
 11 Lois Allen                   Boise River            3:09.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   11.11  
  2 Remona Burchell              Alabama                  11.24  
  3 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.28  
  4 English Gardner              Hudson Smith Int         11.31  
  5 Natasha Hastings             TC Mgt                   11.35  
  6 Gloria Asumnu                Nigeria                  11.38  
  7 Marybeth Sant                Oregon                   11.47  
  8 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             11.64  
  9 francesca okwara             Unattached               11.66  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   11.25  
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                      11.30  
  3 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     11.32  
  4 Kenyanna Wilson              Bobby Kersee Fab         11.44  
  5 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.50  
  6 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             11.78  
  7 Mayumi Watanabe              Toho                     11.80  
  8 Uchechi Anunkor              Double Pilll             11.97  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Natasha Hastings             TC Mgt                   22.71  
  2 Jessica Beard                adidas                   22.87  
  3 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.92  
  4 Cierra White                 Texas Tech               23.00  
  5 Blessing Okagbare            Hudson Smith Int         23.04  
  6 Dominique Duncan             Unattached               23.35  
  7 Vashti Thomas                Nike                     24.86  
Section  2     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Tynia Gaither                USC                      22.80  
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                      22.86  
  3 Stacey Ann Smith             Unattached               23.23  
  4 Karene King                  British Virgin I         23.40  
  5 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               23.46  
  6 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               23.49  
  7 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 23.61  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   51.57  
  2 DeeDee Trotter               Unattached               52.42  
  3 Christian Brennan            Oregon                   52.81  
  4 Lashinda Demus               JumpRopeSprint           52.82  
  5 Keisha Baker                 Saucony                  52.96  
  6 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confe             53.02  
  7 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                   53.07  
  8 CoCo Ndipagbor               USC                      53.36  
  9 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confe             54.14  
Section  2  
  1 Brianna Tate                 Arizona State            52.83  
  2 Afia Charles                 UCF                      53.72  
  3 Amber Purvis                 Unattached               54.48  
  4 Brittany Wallace             Houston                  54.96  
  5 Liliane Barbosa              Brazil Confe             55.29  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:00.54  
  2 Geena Lara                   Unattached             2:01.10  
  3 Maggie Vessey                Unattached             2:01.35  
  4 Jessica Smith                Valley Royal           2:01.42  
  5 Karine Belleau-Beliveau      Canada                 2:02.15  
  6 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royal           2:02.41  
  7 Samantha Murphy              Oregon                 2:02.61  
  8 Diane Cummins                Mountain Wes           2:03.10  
  9 Regina George                Nigeria                2:03.95  
 10 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Inte           2:04.89  
Section  2  
  1 Emily Dudgeon                Unattached             2:02.67  
  2 Savannah Camacho             Oklahoma Sta           2:02.84  
  3 Shelby Houlihan              Arizona State          2:02.96  
  4 Gabriela Elizabeth Medin     Mexico-FMAA            2:03.07  
  5 Megan Malasarte              Georgia                2:03.30  
  6 Adelle Tracey                Unattached             2:03.45  
  7 Lauren Wallace               Oiselle                2:03.81  
  8 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA            2:03.90  
  9 Rachel Aubry                 Speed River            2:04.09  
 10 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:04.28  
 11 Bethany Praska               Unattached             2:04.66  
 12 Elise Cranny                 Unattached             2:04.81  
 13 Yanique Malcolm              Alabama                2:06.27  
 -- Dana Mecke                   Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Sharika Nelvis               Arkansas State           12.71  
  2 Angela Whyte                 Vandal Track             12.89  
  3 Candice Price                Bobby Kersee Fab         12.93  
  4 Indira Spence                Jamaica                  12.98  
  5 Vashti Thomas                Nike                     12.99   12.989
  6 Brianne Theisen-Eaton        Canada                   13.08  
  7 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech               13.09  
  8 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  13.24  
  9 Christie Gordon              Legacy Athle             13.40  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Lauren Blackburn             USC                      12.99   12.988
  2 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.06  
  3 Lindsay Lindley              World Athletic C         13.11  
  4 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams             13.13  
  5 Dinesha Bean                 Academy of Art           13.27  
  6 Melia Cox                    USC                      13.46  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shevon Stoddard              Jamaica                  56.52  
  2 Satomi Kubokura              Albirex RC               56.89  
  3 Landria Buckley              Unattached               56.96  
  4 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               57.20  
  5 Noelle Montcalm              UWindsor Ath             57.66  
  6 Tameka Jameson               Nigeria                  58.36  
Section  2  
  1 Zudikey Rodriguez            Mexico-FMAA              58.18  
  2 Sayaka Aoki                  Toho                     58.34  
  3 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               58.54  
  4 Kayla Stueckle               Washington               59.28  
  5 Elisabeth Monty              UMass Lowell             59.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           43.31  
     1) Marybeth Sant                   2) Phyllis Francis                
     3) Jenna Prandini                  4) Jasmine Todd                   
  2 TC Management  'A'                                    43.45  
     1) Chelsea Hayes                   2) Natasha Hastings               
     3) Bianca Knight                   4) Candyce McGrone                
  3 John Smith Track Club  'A'                            43.51  
  4 USC  'A'                                              43.71  
     1) Loudia Laarman                  2) Jessica Davis                  
     3) Alexis Faulknor                 4) Tynia Gaither                  
  5 Nigeria  'A'                                          43.79  
     1) Peace Uko                       2) Gloria Asumnu                  
     3) Dominigues Duncan               4) Francesca Okwara               
 -- Houston  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Bria Carter                     2) Kiersten Brewer                
     3) Dominique Brisco                4) Ngozi Onwumere                 
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Quanesha Burks                  2) Remona Burchell                
     3) Dominique Kimpel                4) Sarah Thomas                   
Section  2  
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                    44.98  
     1) Asiah Gooden                    2) Brianna Tate                   
     3) Alycia Herring                  4) LaTroya Franklin               
  2 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 45.21  
     1) Rose Jackson                    2) Morgan Milbrath                
     3) Ashley Tingelstad               4) Antoinette Goodman             
  3 Iowa  'A'                                             45.61  
     1) Lake Kwaza                      2) Elexis Guster                  
     3) Montayla Holder                 4) Alexis Hernandez               
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                   46.51  
     1) Dinesha Bean                    2) Keanna Moody                   
     3) Racquel Jones                   4) Dierra Haven                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nigeria  'B'                                        3:28.78  
     1) Rita Ossai                      2) Tameka Jameson                 
     3) Ada Benjamin                    4) Josephine Ehigie               
  2 Brazil Confederation  'A'                           3:31.88  
     1) Geisa Coutninho                 2) Jailma Lima                    
     3) Liliane Barbosa                 4) Joelma Sousa                   
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:33.13  
     1) Sara McDonald                   2) LaTroya Franklin               
     3) Sarah Geren                     4) Brianna Tate                   
  4 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:33.42  
     1) Montenae Roye-Speight           2) Christen Rivers                
     3) Tiffany Tarver                  4) Amoy Blake                     
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:34.84  
     1) Paige Stratioti                 2) Morgan Milbrath                
     3) Antoinette Goodman              4) Ashley Tingelstad              
  6 Houston  'A'                                        3:35.95  
     1) Brittany Wallace                2) Ngozi Onwumere                 
     3) Mayorca Young                   4) Terracia Moody                 
  7 Iowa  'A'                                           3:37.73  
     1) Elexis Guster                   2) Mahnee Watts                   
     3) Montayla Holder                 4) Lake Kwaza                     
  8 Nigeria  'A'                                        3:39.78  
     1) Shade Abugan                    2) Omolara Omotosho               
     3) Bukola Abogunioko               4) Regina George                  
Section  2  
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                  3:40.31  
     1) Jen Clayton                     2) Kirsten Nieuwendam             
     3) Erica Winston                   4) Afia Charles                   
  2 Alabama  'A'                                        3:40.58  
     1) Brianna Sims                    2) Alex Gholston                  
     3) Dominique Kimpel                4) Yanique Malcolm                
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:44.31  
     1) Krista Kuss                     2) Breanna Walker                 
     3) Jade Kinney                     4) Rebecca Stearns                
  4 Colorado  'A'                                       3:45.39  
     1) Lindsy Mattson                  2) Alexandra Haskell              
     3) Elizabeth Tremblay              4) Brittany Lewis                 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Tj Brock                     Chaminade Co             10.61  
  2 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         10.93  
  3 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Pa             11.02  
  4 Zachary Jones                University (             11.05  
  5 Nico Evans                   Loyola                   11.06  
  6 Jerome Hull                  Dominguez                11.69  
  7 Evan Singletary              Eleanor Roos             15.04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Dominic Davis                Alemany                  10.47  
  2 Cravon Gillespiee            Monrovia                 10.69  
  3 Trevor Reid                  Notre Dame (             10.78  
  4 Jacob Matson                 Roncalli                 10.83  
  5 Mekai Sheffie                Loyola                   10.83  
  6 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg                10.90  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Koa Farmer                   Notre Dame (             21.73  
  2 Michael Seaton               Oaks Christi             21.91  
  3 Justin Hunter                Dana Hills               21.95  
  4 Brandon Hasson               Carson                   21.96  
  5 Shay Fields                  St. John Bos             22.21  
  6 Zachary Shinnick             Damien                   22.25  
  7 Treyjohn Butler              Etiwanda                 22.66  
  8 Austin Nobis                 Bishop Gorma             22.73  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         21.49  
  2 Maryea Harris                Long Beach P             21.82  
  3 Damion Marshall              Great Oak                21.85  
  4 Thaddeus Smith               Damien                   21.85  
  5 malik brown                  Long Beach M             21.86  
  6 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   22.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ross Niederhaus              St. Francis              48.54  
  2 Ronny Hall                   Serra (Garde             48.61  
  3 Joshua Cummings              Eastside                 49.10  
  4 Austin Nobis                 Bishop Gorma             49.31  
  5 Seith Raines                 Monrovia                 49.72  
  6 Jayson Levias                Lakewood                 49.86  
  7 A'Mari Howland               Canyon Sprin             50.00  
  8 Blake Dehaven                Granite Hill             50.09  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Grant                 Brophy Colle             47.50  
  2 Kemonie Briggs               Long Beach W             47.82  
  3 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                  48.63  
  4 Daniel Lawson                Dorsey                   48.64  
  5 Ryan Finch                   Westlake                 49.22  
  6 Gregory Campbell             Chaminade Co             49.24  
  7 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   49.31  
  8 Brandon James                Dorsey                   49.41  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Haney                  Stockdale              1:51.97  
  2 Zac Petrie                   Valor Christ           1:52.24  
  3 Garrett Corcoran             Villa Park             1:52.98  
  4 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair                1:53.30  
  5 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              1:54.12  
  6 Nick Famolaro                West Hills             1:54.63  
  7 Isaiah Jewett                Cathedral              1:55.34  
  8 Dustin Herold                Redondo Unio           1:55.40  
  9 George Espino                Centennial             1:56.10  
 10 Sergio Rodriguez             Redondo Unio           1:56.57  
 11 John Nichols                 Arroyo Grand           1:56.65  
 12 Daniel Mata                  Paramount              1:57.47  
 13 Waseem Radi                  Redondo Unio           1:57.84  
 14 Isaiah Marshall              Carson                 1:58.44  
 15 John Davies                  Loyola                 1:58.71  
 16 Copeland Laris               Long Beach W           1:58.80  
 17 Joshua Browne                Christ's College       2:00.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicolas Wells                Redondo Unio           1:53.94  
  2 Michael Dondalski            Pasadena               1:54.35  
  3 Nicholas Oberdin             Shadow Ridge           1:54.73  
  4 Jimmy Fitz Gerald            Rio Mesa               1:54.81  
  5 Nelson Quintana              Great Oak              1:54.82  
  6 Cody Rhodes                  Steele Canyo           1:55.03  
  7 Xolan Brown                  Redlands               1:55.12  
  8 Abner Salvador               Great Oak              1:55.54  
  9 Mike Good                    Westview (Sa           1:56.79  
 10 Bailey James                 Hart                   1:57.45  
 11 Kalen Meza                   Granite Hill           1:58.19  
 12 David Luna                   Indio                  1:58.78  
 13 Geo Salinas                  Downey                 1:59.31  
 14 Lorenzo Johnson              Rancho                 1:59.38  
 15 Hunter Cornell               Serrano                1:59.96  
 16 Angel Franco                 Paramount              2:01.78  
 17 Matt Lyng                    Loyola                 2:02.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mile Splits HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Rodriguez             Corona Del Sol (       4:11.44  
  2 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair                4:12.33  
  3 Hunter Davila                Kelly Walsh            4:13.82  
  4 Jack Van Scoter              Flintridge P           4:16.03  
  5 Mikey Giguere                Westlake               4:16.08  
  6 Bailey James                 Hart                   4:16.24  
  7 Alex Torres                  Kingsburg              4:18.81  
  8 Miguel Bautista              Long Beach P           4:20.10  
  9 Millen Trujillo              Walnut                 4:21.14  
 10 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              4:21.85  
 11 Brian Zabilski               Saugus                 4:21.86  
 12 Michael Gutierrez            Don Antonio            4:23.84  
 13 Josh Wilson                  South Pasade           4:24.89  
 14 Alex Pearson                 Saugus                 4:26.89  
 15 Zack Castor                  Paloma Valle           4:29.09  
 16 Graham Rigby                 Westlake               4:29.53  
 17 Javin Singer                 Pacific (San           4:33.60  
 18 Carter Mackey                Castro Valle           4:34.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Joseph Anderson              Upland                   14.22  
  2 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.41  
  3 Alan Tanti                   Walnut                   14.71  
  4 Isaiah Oliver                Brophy Colle             14.72  
  5 Elvis Pompa                  Corona                   14.91  
  6 Lorenzo Johnson              Serra                    15.06  
  7 Devin Dickson                Eastside                 15.20  
  8 Ricky Wisdom                 La Quinta                15.83  
  9 Demarcus Walker              Canyon Sprin             27.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Misana Viltz                 Long Beach M             13.71  
  2 Juan Ward                    Long Beach P             14.04  
  3 Tevin Mayfield               Corona Del Sol           14.22  
  4 Bayron Manuel                Long Beach W             14.30  
  5 Ja'Vion Robinson             St. Mary's C             14.36  
  6 Alex Billing                 Simi Valley              14.48  
  7 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Pa             14.49  
  8 Torrey Atkins                Heritage (Ro             14.63  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robert Grant                 Brophy Colle             37.06  
  2 Tevin Mayfield               Corona Del Sol           37.87  
  3 Juan Ward                    Long Beach P             38.23  
  4 Isaiah Culverson             Rancho                   39.38  
  5 Misana Viltz                 Long Beach M             39.46  
  6 Faithfulness Adebayo-idg     Eleanor Roos             39.78  
  7 Isaiah Oliver                Brophy Colle             40.19  
 -- Conner West                  Hart                       DNF  
 -- Bayron Manuel                Long Beach W               DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Bryan                 Westlake                 38.45  
  2 Galen Swearingen             La Quinta                38.59  
  3 Lorenzo Johnson              Serra                    39.37  
  4 Wesley Bernard               Bellflower               39.43  
  5 Torrey Atkins                Heritage (Ro             39.51  
  6 Demarcus Walker              Canyon Sprin             40.28  
  7 Xavier Goodloe               Steele Canyo             40.33  
  8 Jordan Lasley                Serra (Garde             40.67  
  9 Devin Knight                 Moon Valley              40.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           41.58  
     1) Aaron Gomez                     2) Nico Evans                     
     3) Kyle Oden                       4) Mekai Sheffie                  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                        41.67  
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Nick Fisher                    
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) James Nool                     
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  41.76  
     1) Juan Ward                       2) Maryea Harris                  
     3) Malik Dennis                    4) Jermaine Calhoun               
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        42.00  
     1) Andrew Casteneda                2) Trevor Reid                    
     3) Koa Farmer                      4) Leo Lambert                    
  5 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  42.42  
     1) Ronny Hall                      2) Jordan Lasley                  
     3) Adoree Jackson                  4) Stefon Goudeau                 
  6 Monrovia  'A'                                         42.51  
     1) Aubry Mosley                    2) Octavious Spencer              
     3) Seith Raines                    4) Cravon Gillespiee              
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       42.81  
     1) Jordan Palmer                   2) Chris Byers                    
     3) Evan Singletary                 4) Eric Miller                    
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                43.76  
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Bayron Manuel                  
     3) Andrew Harrison                 4) Tristin Smith- Mosby           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele Canyon  'A'                                    43.19  
     1) Alex Wiley                      2) Lawrence Dickens               
     3) Ny Johnson                      4) Derek Tyler                    
  2 Silverado  'A'                                        43.54  
     1) Robert Barber                   2) Quencel Neal-Riles             
     3) Juman Randall                   4) Paul Lankster                  
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                          43.67  
     1) Weston Chang                    2) Vincent Bai                    
     3) Jason Lu                        4) Mark Pachorek                  
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                         44.10  
     1) Jherrell Charles                2) Chris Harris                   
     3) Anthony Reyes                   4) Matt Galloway                  
  5 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                     44.15  
     1) Kirone Sims                     2) Torry Moline                   
     3) Thomas Collier                  4) Derrick Spearmon               
  6 Ventura  'A'                                          44.26  
     1) Peter Kwon                      2) Brice Winans                   
     3) Eric Daniel                     4) Tommy Grossman                 
  7 Eastside  'A'                                         44.68  
     1) Devin Dickson                   2) Joshua Kelley                  
     3) Andre Williams                  4) Joshua Cummings                
  8 Yucaipa  'A'                                          44.98  
     1) Erik Abrams                     2) Jojo Bailey                    
     3) Adam Luna                       4) Brian Shaw                     
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.99  
     1) Matthew Guzman                  2) Nicholas Riemen                
     3) Tristan Quintanar               4) Stephen Hernandez              
Section  2  
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                       43.84  
     1) DeAndre' Benson                 2) Matthew Duke                   
     3) Dijonn Salgado                  4) Armando Smith                  
  2 Bellflower  'A'                                       44.16  
     1) Jahmal King                     2) Luis Gonzalez                  
     3) Wesley Bernard                  4) Emmanuel Ude                   
  3 Chaffey  'A'                                          44.29  
     1) Michael Dean                    2) Luis Diaz                      
     3) James Oxier                     4) Fausto Torres                  
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                       44.38  
     1) Aaron Danny                     2) Max Mazur                      
     3) David Reeves                    4) Logan Cantrell                 
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 44.74  
     1) Jordan Gutierrez                2) Phillip Smith                  
     3) Alex Barnum                     4) Garrett Robinson               
  6 La Jolla Country Day School  'A'                      44.82   44.812
     1) Keith Aylwin                    2) Nick Smith                     
     3) Brennan Goring                  4) Darien Brown                   
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     44.82   44.815
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                
  8 Nipomo  'A'                                           44.95  
     1) Nick Kimball                    2) Harrison Labastida             
     3) Joseph Duhon                    4) Picardo Gutter                 
  9 Serrano  'A'                                          45.09  
     1) Robert Smith                    2) Kyle Armstrong                 
     3) Anthony Flores                  4) Nick Jackson                   
Section  3  
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 43.42  
     1) Cahlil Hooper                   2) Jay Davis                      
     3) Jonathan Watson                 4) Cameron Hooper                 
  2 Oak Hills  'A'                                        43.86  
     1) Christian Hutton                2) Stephon Walker                 
     3) Ahrmaan Williams                4) Joseph Marthe                  
  3 Sheldon  'B'                                          44.23  
     1) Nolan Merker                    2) Timothy Love                   
     3) Steven Edwards                  4) Deante Grinner                 
  4 Redlands East Valley  'A'                             44.36  
     1) Tyler Collins                   2) Jonathan Clark                 
     3) Sean Moore                      4) Victor Castellan               
  5 Pomona  'A'                                           44.92  
     1) Dominick Flournoy               2) Desmond Bobo                   
     3) Josh Sandford                   4) Shawn Wilson                   
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      44.93  
     1) Chris Gaston                    2) John Duque                     
     3) Greg Rodriquez                  4) Rashad Richards                
  7 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                               45.06  
     1) Hogan Irwin                     2) Matt Haase                     
     3) Nighteagle Taylor               4) Cameron Hill                   
  8 Inglemoor  'A'                                        46.12  
     1) Isaiah Lewis                    2) Joey Massey                    
     3) Judd Bobbin                     4) Ben Walchenbach                
  9 Chino  'A'                                            46.86  
     1) Marcus Williams                 2) Jonathan Azucena               
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Mario Lopez                    
Section  4  
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    44.05  
     1) Isreal Alfaro                   2) Chandler Woodward              
     3) Carlos Wedlow                   4) Amos Ridges                    
  2 Sultana  'A'                                          44.28  
  3 West Covina  'A'                                      45.51  
     1) Henry Martinez                  2) Jonathan Coach                 
     3) Henry Tarin                     4) Rondell Parks                  
  4 Oxnard  'A'                                           45.73  
     1) Christian Aragones              2) Andres Garcia                  
     3) Blake Bichard                   4) Eric Bryant                    
  5 Delano  'A'                                           45.78  
     1) Jeffrey Ott                     2) Jhon Juan                      
     3) Jeremiah Banuelos               4) Robert Rivera                  
  6 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             47.29  
     1) Aaron Hannie                    2) Joshua Babikian                
     3) Sam Patrico                     4) Tyler Slack                    
  7 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                 48.14  
     1) Chandler Lewis                  2) Matt Jacques                   
     3) D.J. Beavers                    4) Austin Ojagho                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carson  'A'                                           42.63  
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Brandon Hasson                 
     3) Jhakaree King                   4) Clifford Scott                 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.11  
     1) Carl Nash                       2) Andre Alexander                
     3) Tavian Anderson                 4) Rickey Walker                  
  3 Dorsey  'A'                                           43.13   43.127
     1) Jemale Jefferson                2) Daniel Lawson                  
     3) Brandon James                   4) Ray Chest                      
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       43.31  
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) Demarcus Joseph                 4) Lantz Worthington              
  5 Upland  'A'                                           44.59  
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Myles Valentine                
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Domonique Mosley               
 -- Alemany  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Mason Guzman-Sanchez            2) Dominic Davis                  
     3) Jordan Chin                     4) Diab Davis                     
 -- Legacy  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Demichael Walker                2) Jermaine Allen                 
     3) Cody Polvado-Jakubczak          4) Casey Hughes                   
Section  2  
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                       42.49  
     1) Justin Hunter                   2) Connor Higgins                 
     3) Marou Marquina                  4) Nick Van Vliet                 
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.85  
     1) Jordan Moore                    2) Taron Johnson                  
     3) Marcus Beloney                  4) Cameron Stone                  
  3 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                         42.87  
     1) Jesse Bisbal                    2) Jacob Menegos                  
     3) Blake Dehaven                   4) Seth Collins                   
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              43.22  
     1) Xavier Brown                    2) Brandon Edwards                
     3) TreShawn Garrett                4) Jamire Jordan                  
  5 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             43.26  
     1) Rahul Deo                       2) Kaderro Tamondong              
     3) Ugo Dike                        4) Jordan Booth                   
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                        43.72  
     1) Isaiah Jewett                   2) Renard Bell                    
     3) Jesse Audelo                    4) Orion Ewell                    
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                      44.02  
     1) Samuel Tito                     2) Jared Patuano                  
     3) Chazz Eldridge                  4) Curtis Price                   
  8 Tracy  'A'                                            44.10  
     1) Jason Nelson                    2) Nate Jones                     
     3) Brandon Russell                 4) Eric Hawkins                   
Section  3  
  1 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                           42.54  
     1) Nick Agabede                    2) Donovan Lee                    
     3) Gregory Campbell                4) Kieran Yancy                   
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     43.06  
     1) Sterling Fisher                 2) Isaiah Cunningham              
     3) Rasaun House                    4) Cavan Bluitt                   
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                43.13   43.124
  4 Kingsburg  'A'                                        43.20  
     1) Seth Brooks                     2) Joey Souza                     
     3) Ernie Macias                    4) Emmitt Brooks                  
  5 La Quinta  'A'                                        43.37  
     1) Chris Rom-Toribio               2) Khari Haynes                   
     3) Ricky Wisdom                    4) Galen Swearingen               
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              43.47  
     1) donald gordon                   2) malik brown                    
     3) Misana Viltz                    4) Michael Fisher                 
  7 Damien  'A'                                           43.55  
     1) Robert Prata                    2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Zachary Shinnick                4) Michael Fischer                
  8 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              43.75  
     1) Jonathan Colbert                2) Stefan Patterson               
     3) Xavier Thomas-Johnson           4) Jarrett Carter                 
  9 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         44.14  
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monrovia  'A'                                       1:28.09  
     1) Aubry Mosley                    2) Seith Raines                   
     3) Octavious Spencer               4) Cravon Gillespiee              
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:29.29  
     1) Anthony Pierce                  2) Carl Nash                      
     3) Tavian Anderson                 4) Rickey Walker                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:29.56  
     1) Juan Ward                       2) Jordan Pitts                   
     3) Jermaine Calhoun                4) Malik Dennis                   
  4 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:32.47  
     1) Isaiah Jewett                   2) Renard Bell                    
     3) Jesse Audelo                    4) Orion Ewell                    
  5 Legacy  'A'                                         1:32.84  
     1) Demichael Walker                2) Jermaine Allen                 
     3) Cody Polvado-Jakubczak          4) Casey Hughes                   
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:33.78  
     1) Tomi Adegoke                    2) Caleb Repp                     
     3) Frank McComb                    4) William Solomon                
  7 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                         1:34.02  
     1) Nick Agabede                    2) Tj Brock                       
     3) Gregory Campbell                4) Kyron Charles                  
Section  2  
  1 Kingsburg  'A'                                      1:29.57  
     1) Emmitt Brooks                   2) Joshua Zavala                  
     3) Joey Souza                      4) Ernie Macias                   
  2 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:29.73  
     1) Ronny Hall                      2) Adoree Jackson                 
     3) Jordan Lasley                   4) Stefon Goudeau                 
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            1:29.91  
     1) TreShawn Garrett                2) Xavier Brown                   
     3) Brandon Edwards                 4) Victor Rivera                  
  4 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:30.86  
     1) Misana Viltz                    2) donald gordon                  
     3) Michael Fisher                  4) malik brown                    
  5 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           1:31.23  
     1) Jordan Booth                    2) Ugo Dike                       
     3) Kaderro Tamondong               4) Deshawn Singleton              
  6 Ventura  'A'                                        1:32.19  
     1) Eric Daniel                     2) Jake David                     
     3) Brice Winans                    4) Peter Kwon                     
  7 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               1:33.28  
     1) Jordan Gutierrez                2) Phillip Smith                  
     3) Alex Barnum                     4) Garrett Robinson               
  8 Eastside  'A'                                       1:33.79  
     1) Andre Williams                  2) Howard Shelley                 
     3) Joshua Kelley                   4) Joshua Cummings                
  9 Pomona  'A'                                         1:36.40  
     1) Desmond Bobo                    2) Dominick Flournoy              
     3) Josh Sandford                   4) Shawn Wilson                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:27.10  
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Nick Fisher                    
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) James Nool                     
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         1:28.50  
     1) Nico Evans                      2) Aaron Gomez                    
     3) Kyle Oden                       4) Mekai Sheffie                  
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:29.19  
     1) Andrew Harrison                 2) Bayron Manuel                  
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Tristin Smith- Mosby           
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     1:30.45  
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Corey Berner                   
     3) Aniyah Nutter                   4) Demarcus Joseph                
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:30.70  
     1) Curtis Price                    2) Jared Patuano                  
     3) Chazz Eldridge                  4) Ashton Allen                   
 -- Upland  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Myles Valentine                
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Domonique Mosley               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:15.29  
     1) Jordan Pitts                    2) Malik Dennis                   
     3) Ja'len Washington               4) Maryea Harris                  
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:16.95  
     1) Daniel Lawson                   2) Brandon James                  
     3) Tyron McCraw                    4) Jemale Jefferson               
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       3:19.37  
     1) Sean O'Bryan                    2) Ryan Finch                     
     3) Michael Purdy                   4) Jonathon Cantle                
  4 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:19.90  
     1) Andrew Harrison                 2) Jimmy Lee                      
     3) Christopher Hall                4) Aaron Moss                     
  5 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                       3:20.46  
     1) Seth Collins                    2) Blake Dehaven                  
     3) Jacob Menegos                   4) Kalen Meza                     
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     3:24.04  
     1) Chris Wilcox                    2) Andre Bernard-Joseph           
     3) Chris Byers                     4) Evan Tyler                     
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:33.78  
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Jordan McFadden                
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) Damion Marshall                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:20.71  
     1) Taron Johnson                   2) Marcus Beloney                 
     3) Deante Grinner                  4) Cameron Stone                  
  2 Paramount  'A'                                      3:21.42  
     1) Matthew Sherrills               2) Daniel Mata                    
     3) Setif Capelton                  4) Zarin Redfud                   
  3 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:22.59  
     1) Taylor Aguilera                 2) Austin Leitz                   
     3) CJ Hicks                        4) Travis Larson                  
  4 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  3:23.51  
     1) Cody Rhodes                     2) Markell Lindley                
     3) Xavier Goodloe                  4) Malcolm Anders                 
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:24.41  
     1) Justin Hunter                   2) Marou Marquina                 
     3) Nick Van Vliet                  4) Keaton Smith                   
  6 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                3:25.10  
     1) Christopher Donawa              2) Jermaine Canody                
     3) Malik Jackson                   4) Reginald Winans                
  7 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:25.16  
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                
Section  2  
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:23.57  
     1) Isaiah Jewett                   2) Renard Bell                    
     3) Orion Ewell                     4) Darrion Whitaker               
  2 Valencia  'A'                                       3:24.52  
     1) Mike Price                      2) Nick Jones                     
     3) Austin James                    4) Sam Pica                       
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              3:24.80  
     1) Alex Lopez                      2) Jose Areola                    
     3) Grant Hall                      4) Jason Mesa                     
  4 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:25.18  
     1) Tyus Loman                      2) Jordan Harris                  
     3) Shay Fields                     4) Kristian Gilbert               
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            3:28.63  
     1) matt guillory                   2) malik brown                    
     3) Misana Viltz                    4) sammy wilson                   
  6 Damien  'A'                                         3:28.65  
     1) Michael Fischer                 2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Kaodilichi Nwuda                4) Zachary Shinnick               
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:30.07  
     1) John Contreras                  2) Curtis Price                   
     3) Ashton Allen                    4) Henry Okoro                    
  8 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:30.90  
     1) Ari Runanin                     2) Brodie Barkan                  
     3) Juan Rodas                      4) Devin Hallihan                 
Section  3  
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.97  
     1) Jack Brady                      2) Matt Devore                    
     3) Alex Diaz                       4) Jordan Chin                    
  2 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:23.98  
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:24.84  
     1) Max Brain                       2) Andy LaGuardia                 
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Ian Mckenna                    
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     3:25.82  
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                 
     3) George Espino                   4) Demarcus Joseph                
  5 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  3:32.70  
     1) Trevor Davis                    2) James McQuitty                 
     3) Madison Shuford                 4) Cameron Hurd                   
  6 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:34.88  
     1) Chris Trujillo                  2) Lee Griffen-Alexand            
     3) Nicholas Riemen                 4) Stephen Hernandez              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Silverado  'A'                                      3:25.16  
     1) Shakur Jones                    2) Paul Lankster                  
     3) Juman Randall                   4) Lamar Frazier-Willis           
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        3:25.47  
     1) Eric Daniel                     2) Brice Winans                   
     3) Jake David                      4) Tommy Grossman                 
  3 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       3:26.37  
     1) Robert Martinez                 2) Ricky Mendez                   
     3) Niko Guerrero                   4) Augusto Corea                  
  4 Eastside  'A'                                       3:28.15  
     1) Kenny Queensland                2) Chris Valencia                 
     3) Howard Shelley                  4) Joshua Cummings                
  5 Serrano  'A'                                        3:29.15  
     1) Kyle Armstrong                  2) Jimmy Gough                    
     3) Steven Fernandez                4) Jorge Manuel Ortiz             
  6 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:31.40  
     1) Kevin Colbert                   2) Dacarreya Welcher              
     3) Jahmal King                     4) Emmanuel Ude                   
  7 Ontario  'A'                                        3:31.80  
     1) Robert Butanda                  2) Badger Paige                   
     3) Gonzalo Lopez                   4) Henry Paige                    
  8 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:32.28  
     1) Sam Anuakpado                   2) Andrew Shults                  
     3) Emiliano Sornoso                4) Justin Fernandez               
  9 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:45.88  
     1) Jordan Gutierrez                2) Phillip Smith                  
     3) David Manahan                   4) Garrett Robinson               
Section  2  
  1 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:21.53  
     1) Torry Graham                    2) Joshua Corrica                 
     3) Nicholas Oberdin                4) Ronald Sayles                  
  2 Tracy  'A'                                          3:30.24  
     1) Nate Jones                      2) Jason Nelson                   
     3) Eric Hawkins                    4) Chris Garcia                   
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:30.79  
     1) Cedric Lawton                   2) Jonathan Nainggolan            
     3) Trent Unkefer                   4) Treyjohn Butler                
  4 Ayala  'A'                                          3:31.21  
     1) Alfonso Basurto                 2) Anthony Avila                  
     3) Mason Orr                       4) James Carter                   
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:33.74  
     1) Christ Ordookhanian             2) Matt Manalo                    
     3) Nick Beatty                     4) Kyler Chin                     
  6 Tahquitz  'A'                                       3:35.98  
     1) Xavion Steele                   2) Hulashus Cosby                 
     3) Teryan Brown                    4) Ameer Ali                      
  7 Inglemoor  'A'                                      3:37.29  
     1) Judd Bobbin                     2) Jordan Seiben                  
     3) Ben Walchenbach                 4) Andy Seckinger                 
  8 Nipomo  'A'                                         3:39.85  
     1) Marcos Carabontes               2) Josh Barrios                   
     3) Lukas Kolesar                   4) Brandon Hettenhouser           
 -- West Covina  'A'                                         DQ   2nd Leg - broke earl
     1) Jacob DeHaro                    2) Alex Quidilla                  
     3) Andrew Ballin                   4) Alex Juarez                    
Section  3  
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:25.64  
  2 Redlands East Valley  'A'                           3:29.01  
     1) Chris Gray                      2) Mason Gaw                      
     3) Derek Barnett                   4) Jared Estrada                  
  3 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:30.26  
     1) Jeffrey Ouk                     2) Grant Senn                     
     3) Nicholas Tu                     4) Marcus Barker                  
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:31.84  
     1) Max Cawley                      2) Max Mazur                      
     3) Carlos Flores                   4) David Reeves                   
  5 Chino  'A'                                          3:32.21  
     1) Marcus Williams                 2) Jonathan Azucena               
     3) Alex Rios                       4) Mario Lopez                    
  6 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   3:32.54  
     1) Kirone Sims                     2) Derrick Spearmon               
     3) Thomas Collier                  4) Torry Moline                   
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   3:33.85  
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                
  8 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:35.26  
     1) Isaac Reed                      2) Ahrmaan Williams               
     3) Stephon Walker                  4) Anthony Walton                 
  9 Yuma  'A'                                           3:36.86  
     1) Luis Castro                     2) Robert Grogget                 
     3) Arturo Vargas                   4) Mosaes Comet                   
Section  4  
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:33.33  
     1) Tobechukwu Tone Ezimora         2) Kaderro Tamondong              
     3) Jordan Tillis                   4) Aries Loeza                    
  2 Lodi  'A'                                           3:37.07  
     1) Elijah McDowell                 2) Ryan Ozminkowski               
     3) Tyler Smithhart                 4) Daniel Anaforian               
  3 Delano  'A'                                         3:38.49  
     1) Amir Guyton                     2) Jessierey Manasan              
     3) Guzman Jose                     4) Robert Rivera                  
  4 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:39.47  
     1) Trever Chanove                  2) Chris Spiering                 
     3) Hayden Mortimer                 4) Tyler Dresser                  
  5 La Puente  'A'                                      3:47.57  
     1) Martin Aguirre                  2)                                
  6 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           3:48.15  
     1) Joshua Babikian                 2) Ryan Watson                    
     3) Isaiah Da Slyveria              4) Salvador Salinas               
  7 Pasadena  'A'                                       3:56.52  
     1) Michael Dondalski               2) Payton Hicks                   
     3) Jamey Moore                     4) Ahmed Rashed                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:22.94  
     1) Robert McNelis                  2) Matt Owens                     
     3) Manav Vats                      4) Armin Cardenas                 
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                 18:23.71  
     1) Andrew Crooks-Yadron            2) William Raus                   
     3) Oaklee Paggen                   4) Parker Woodward                
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                    18:24.53  
     1) Ashton Garcia                   2) Justin Wikler                  
     3) Justin Sherfey                  4) Hunter Covarrubias             
  4 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  18:31.38  
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                    18:34.35  
     1) Matthew Duke                    2) Andrew Sedensky                
     3) Cooper Bates                    4) Robert-Joseph Sanchez          
  6 Redlands  'A'                                      18:39.25  
     1) Xolan Brown                     2) Daniel Tang                    
     3) Andrew Wilson                   4) Adrian Rominu                  
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                18:40.49  
     1) Marcell DeBarros                2) Ben Wilson                     
     3) Christian Garcia                4) Conner DiPaolo                 
  8 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                        18:48.82  
     1) Christian Schultz               2) Melek McIntosh                 
     3) Rhys White                      4) Joshua Boston                  
  9 Redlands East Valley  'A'                          18:53.12  
     1) David Hughes                    2) Derek Barnett                  
     3) Christian Sharp                 4) Zafir Abou-Zamzam              
 10 Arroyyo  'A'                                       18:53.61  
 11 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                             18:54.83  
     1) Myles Hawkins                   2)                                
 12 Etiwanda  'A'                                      18:55.43  
     1) Alexander Zapata                2) Austin Magin                   
     3) Jason Garcia                    4) Kenneth Snitzer                
 13 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             18:55.67  
     1) David Mejia                     2) Marc Rodriguez                 
     3) Aaron Moss                      4) Chase Kenyon                   
 14 Lodi  'A'                                          19:04.21  
     1) Phillip Kruse                   2) Blake Fonda                    
     3) Brandon Woods                   4) Connor Young                   
 15 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           19:04.49  
     1) Camden Smith                    2) Herschel Smith                 
     3) Julius Lubin                    4) Mat Jones                      
 16 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:14.82  
     1) Bill Chuang                     2) Christian Cortez               
     3) Casey Takeda                    4) Joshua Quarles                 
 17 Oxnard  'A'                                        19:19.01  
     1) Esteban Leon                    2) Jesus Leon                     
     3) Alberto Perez                   4) Andres Perez                   
 18 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 19:20.76  
     1) Stephen Haithcock               2) Kevin Maeda                    
     3) Aidan Morris                    4) Santiago Perez                 
 19 Valley View  'A'                                   19:23.52  
     1) Nunez Emilio                    2) Salazar Jeffrey                
     3) Rebello Jordan                  4) Alvarez Sam                    
 20 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   19:27.11  
     1) Paul Abdo                       2) Ronnie Alemany                 
     3) Walter Chang                    4) Ryan Alvarado                  
 21 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     19:27.57  
     1) Phillip Dorado                  2) Zach Preslar                   
     3) Alex Tung                       4) Sean Cahill                    
 22 South Hills  'A'                                   19:28.22  
     1) Gabe Castro                     2) Peter Resendiz                 
     3) James Grainier                  4) Wesley Gonzalez                
 23 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              19:34.16  
     1) Jacob Burch                     2) Cory Megna                     
     3) Chris Weiland                   4) Aaren Cortes                   
 24 Taft  'A'                                          19:44.28  
     1) Evan Talan                      2)                                
 25 Delano  'A'                                        19:53.87  
     1) Kenneth Reyes                   2) Anthony Duran                  
     3) Eduardo Gutierrez               4) Isaac Lopez                    
 26 Chino  'A'                                         19:56.27  
     1) Stephen Tapia                   2) Michael Torres                 
     3) Peter Torres                    4) Justin Trujiilo                
 27 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             19:59.92  
     1) Slater Solsis                   2)                                
 28 Los Osos  'A'                                      20:00.90  
     1) Taj Rai                         2) Anthony Herchenroeder          
     3) Lorenzo Corona                  4) Dylan DeMasi                   
 29 Ontario Christian  'A'                             20:21.95  
     1) Jake Landreth                   2) Jakob Eichor                   
     3) Ryan Orton                      4) Adrian Saucedo                 
 30 Pasadena  'A'                                      21:08.01  
     1) Charles Guthrie                 2) Chapin Levin                   
     3) Tyler Garibay                   4) Alex Guardado                  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlsbad  'A'                                      17:46.40  
     1) Matt Lakey                      2) Ryan Little                    
     3) Kevin Freeman                   4) Sean Unger                     
  2 University City (SD)  'A'                          17:49.60  
     1) Kyle LeBlanc                    2)                                
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                   17:50.70  
     1) Cole Anderson                   2) Juan Jimenez                   
     3) Kyle Miller                     4) Garrett Lepine                 
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                      17:54.20  
     1) Osvaldo Peralta                 2) Kyle Brown                     
     3) Braiden Chadd                   4) Christian Rodriguez            
  5 Ventura  'B'                                       17:58.30  
     1) Evan Askar                      2) Daniel Mountcastle             
     3) Evangelista Francisco           4) Jesus Armenta                  
  6 El Monte  'A'                                      18:09.30  
  7 Bonita  'A'                                        18:11.10  
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Sean Frescas                   
     3) Noah Anderson                   4) Dillon Nobbs                   
  8 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   18:11.40  
     1) Jarred Gregory-Grimes           2) Bradley Wiggs                  
     3) Alec Franco                     4) David Moreno                   
  9 Yucaipa  'A'                                       18:15.80  
     1) Andrew Humphries                2) Thomas Durham                  
     3) Tanner Dutchover                4) Garrett Dycus                  
 10 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:18.10  
     1) Henry Roskin                    2) Jack Stovitz                   
     3) Jeremy Bradford                 4) David Manahan                  
 11 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   18:24.30  
     1) Christian Hernandez             2) Adrien Diaz                    
     3) Luis Huerta                     4) Fernie Gonzalez                
 12 Steele Canyon  'A'                                 18:24.70  
     1) Louis McComack                  2) Luis Pina                      
     3) Cody Rhodes                     4) Josh Paradise                  
 13 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:26.00  
     1) Aidan Goltra                    2) Ben Weinberg                   
     3) Will Moran                      4) Nathaniel Sauerberg            
 14 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    18:30.20  
     1) Branden Randall                 2) Andrew Graciano                
     3) Carlos Moya                     4) Julio Martinez                 
 15 Whittier  'A'                                      18:33.00  
     1) Pedro Gonzalez                  2) Brian Ochoa                    
     3) Luis Licona                     4) Randy Salas                    
 16 Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)  'A'                  18:36.30  
     1) Johnathan Mijares               2) Eric Francis                   
     3) Danny Venegas                   4) Adam Preston                   
 17 La Jolla Country Day School  'A'                   18:37.30  
     1) David Castillejos               2) Jackson Daugherty              
     3) Tomas Miralles                  4) Julius Deher                   
 18 Glendora  'A'                                      18:57.20  
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                     
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                     
 19 Serrano  'A'                                       18:58.50  
     1) Jimmy Kniss                     2) Jonathan Abdala                
     3) Devin Barnes                    4) Jhavahn Holston                
 20 Inglemoor  'A'                                     19:00.90  
     1) Nick Lacinole                   2) Gavin Parpart                  
     3) Kyle McCrohan                   4) Blake Slattengren              
 21 Villa Park  'A'                                    19:03.50  
 22 Valencia  'A'                                      19:05.90  
     1) Alex Allevato                   2) Nick Lentz                     
     3) Ian Hurst                       4) Lucas Holtz                    
 23 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             19:16.10  
     1) Cole Schwartz                   2) Jeremy Leary                   
     3) Alex Gordon                     4) Matt Saunders                  
 24 Downey  'A'                                        19:25.60  
     1) Anthony Lopez                   2) Juan Luna                      
     3) Francisco Valencia              4) Luis Munoz                     
 25 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           19:25.80  
     1) spencer goodman                 2) ramon rosas                    
     3) lopez alfredo                   4) bermudez oscar                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:35.98  
     1) Ray Chest                       2) Brandon James                  
     3) Jemale Jefferson                4) Daniel Lawson                  
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:39.16  
     1) Chase Stephens                  2) Rashad Pipkin                  
     3) Cameron Hooper                  4) Cahlil Hooper                  
  3 Downey  'A'                                         3:42.03  
     1) Ekene Chukwumezie               2) Terrell Coleman                
     3) Anthony Bravo                   4) Geo Salinas                    
  4 Silverado  'A'                                      3:43.84  
     1) Quencel Neal-Riles              2) Robert Barber                  
     3) Paul Lankster                   4) Juman Randall                  
  5 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:48.36  
     1) Matt Haase                      2) Cameron Hill                   
     3) John Phillips                   4) Raymond Boffman                
  6 Delano  'A'                                         3:48.56  
     1) Robert Rivera                   2) Jeffrey Ott                    
     3) Amir Guyton                     4) Kenneth Reyes                  
 -- South Pasadena  'A'                                      DQ   3 steps on lane line
     1) Sam Anuakpado                   2) Justin Fernandez               
     3) Andrew Shults                   4) Jordan Jackmon                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:30.45  
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:31.00  
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Tristin Smith- Mosby           
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Copeland Laris                 
  3 Paramount  'A'                                      3:32.18  
     1) Matthew Sherrills               2) Khalif Majied                  
     3) Zarin Redfud                    4) Daniel Mata                    
  4 Loyola  'A'                                         3:32.26  
     1) Rafael Ferguson                 2) Tristan Wilkerson              
     3) Austin Reynolds                 4) Thomas Molnar                  
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:32.98  
     1) Devin Hallihan                  2) Ari Runanin                    
     3) Juan Rodas                      4) Brodie Barkan                  
  6 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:33.38  
     1) Shay Fields                     2) Sean McGrew                    
     3) Jordan Harris                   4) Branden Estrada                
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:36.37  
     1) Curtis Price                    2) Jared Patuano                  
     3) John Contreras                  4) Brandon McNair                 
  8 Valor Christian  'A'                                3:54.19  
     1) Christian McCaffrey             2) Stone Watson                   
     3) Ben Waters                      4) Zac Petrie                     
 -- Great Oak  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Damion Marshall                 2) James Nool                     
     3) Jordan McFadden                 4) Nick Doan                      
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:05.36  
     1) Philip Rocha                    2) Vincent Bai                    
     3) Jarrick Wenslow                 4) Estevan De La Rosa             
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:07.21  
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Nelson Quintana                
     3) Robbie Gleeson                  4) Nick Doan                      
  3 Centennial  'A'                                    10:13.65  
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Jackson Carter                 
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) George Espino                  
  4 Loyola  'A'                                        10:14.05  
     1) John Davies                     2) Morin Gabriel                  
     3) McAndrews John                  4) Sergio Torres                  
  5 Westlake  'A'                                      10:16.36  
     1) Jonathon Cantle                 2) Mikey Giguere                  
     3) Ryan Finch                      4) Graham Rigby                   
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                    10:16.60  
     1) Gavin Diem                      2) Jacob Ogden                    
     3) Timmy Wilson                    4) Nick Van Vliet                 
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:23.66  
     1) Gustavo Gonzalez                2) Bhavesh Patel                  
     3) Noe Cano                        4) Jonathan Mendoza               
  8 Damien  'A'                                        10:27.69  
     1) Eric Stevens                    2) Zachary Shinnick               
     3) Tim Corvese                     4) Mitchell Cameron               
  9 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:30.86  
 10 Claremont  'A'                                     10:32.14  
     1) Dylan Powers                    2) Edwin Hernandez                
     3) Bryce Kasamoto                  4) Jonah Ross                     
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  10:32.82  
     1) Spencer Dodds                   2) Jack Kuzminsky                 
     3) Ian Hutchinson                  4) Tal Braude                     
 12 Corona  'A'                                        10:32.90  
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                 
     3) Alex Reynoso                    4) Andrew Ramirez                 
 13 Downey  'A'                                        10:38.12  
     1) Juan Luna                       2) Anthony Bravo                  
     3) Jorge Puga                      4) Adrian Munoz                   
 14 Saugus  'A'                                        10:40.27  
     1) Alex Pearson                    2) Devin Penick                   
     3) Blly Anthony                    4) Brian Zabilski                 
 15 Sheldon  'A'                                       10:53.78  
     1) Xavier Gaulman                  2) Andrew Caudle                  
     3) Joel Giordano                   4) Abdul Hamid                    
 16 Madera South  'A'                                  11:07.60  
     1) Eduardo Herrera                 2) Juan Macias                    
     3) Michael Marquez                 4) Freddy Montero                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         1:02.73  
     1) Oliver Ambros                   2) Jawala Johns                   
     3) Nelson Johnson                  4) Andres Rodriguez               
  2 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  1:05.07  
     1) C.J. Anderson                   2) Bryce Johnson                  
     3) Ryan Larceval                   4) Xavier Goodloe                 
  3 Elsinore  'A'                                       1:05.77  
     1) Mohammed Alsadek                2) Jherrell Charles               
     3) Mitchell Patten                 4) Christian Sandoval             
  4 Ontario Christian  'A'                              1:09.91  
     1) Jared Chrisman                  2) Nathaniel Belden               
     3) Nate Taylor                     4) Daniel Perez                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:02.29  
     1) Keeshan Beckles                 2) M'Sai Mitchell                 
     3) Gregory William                 4) Bayron Manuel                  
  2 Walnut  'A'                                         1:02.40  
     1) Alan Tanti                      2) Anthony Culpepper              
     3) Paolo Camacho                   4) Matt Magallanez                
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:04.00  
     1) Matthew Wu                      2) Brandon Esswein                
     3) Davis Negrete                   4) Alex Billing                   
  4 Carson  'A'                                         1:05.29  
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Delijah Porter                 
     3) Jahsaan Johnson                 4) Johnny Defroe                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 David Brown                  Paralympic               10.92  
  2 Jerome Avery                 Paralympic               10.96  
  3 Tyson Gunter                 Paralympic               11.66  
  4 Garrison Hayes               Paralympic               14.79  
  5 Trevor Wallace               Paralympic               15.02  
  6 Ranjit Steiner               Paralympic               15.35  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Richard Browne               Paralympic               10.99  
  2 Jerome Singleton             Paralympic               11.17  
  3 Paul Peterson                Paralympic               11.56  
  4 Joshua Kennison              Paralympic               11.84  
  5 Trenton Merrill              Paralympic               11.90  
  6 Rob Brown                    Paralympic               12.21  
  7 David Prince                 Paralympic               20.31  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erik Hightower               Paralympic             1:46.37  
  2 Austin Pruitt                Paralympic             1:53.47  
  3 Mark Braun                   Paralympic             1:54.03  
  4 Bob Hunt                     Paralympic             1:59.11  
  5 Steven Toyoji                Paralympic             2:01.07  
  6 Casey Followay               Paralympic             2:01.90  
  7 Stephen Binning              Paralympic             2:08.28  
  8 Gianfranco Iannotta          Paralympic             2:17.93  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Willie Gault                 Hudson Smith Int         11.28  
  2 Hiroaki Akabori              Japan                    11.59  
  3 Ron Crockem                  Unattached               11.66  
  4 Matt Walker                  Trojan Maste             11.96  
  5 J Smith                      Unattached               12.35  
  6 kenneth wright               Unattached               12.83  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Peter Grimes                 Unattached               12.29  
  2 Kevin Biggers                USC Trojan m             12.62  
  3 Rod Plimmer                  New Zealand              12.69  
  4 Mauricio Martin              Unattached               13.16  
  5 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Maste             13.94  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Art Siemers                  BoulderRC/ad           2:00.34  
  2 Michael Smith                Unattached             2:00.56  
  3 Brian Sax                    So Cal Track Clu       2:01.86  
  4 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast              2:03.33  
  5 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             2:04.24  
  6 David West                   Sac State Re           2:58.04  
 -- baokim coleman               Trojans Mast               DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Diondre Batson               Alabama                  10.06  
  2 Aaron Brown                  USC                      10.16  
  3 Sean Mclean                  Nike                     10.18  
  4 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.24  
  5 BeeJay Lee                   USC                      10.28  
  6 Calesio Newman               Nike                     10.32  
  7 Brijesh Lawrence             St. Kitts & Nevi         10.33  
  8 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                     10.36   10.353
  9 Isiah Young                  World Expres             10.43  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.13  
  2 Akeem Haynes                 Alabama                  10.27  
  3 Jermaine Brown               Jamaica                  10.29  
  4 Joseph Morris                Unattached               10.34  
  5 Ryan Milus                   Arizona State            10.35  
  6 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi              10.36   10.356
  7 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.44  
  8 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached               10.51  
  9 Deji Tobais                  Great Britain            10.55  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                      20.26  
  2 Wallace Spearmon             Sac State Re             20.45  
  3 Jose Carlos Herrera Varg     Mexico-FMAA              20.63  
  4 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     20.72  
  5 Ameer Webb                   Nike                     20.76  
  6 Quentin Summers              Chula Vista              21.43  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             St. Kitts & Nevi         20.34  
  2 Jermaine Brown               Jamaica                  20.43  
  3 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   20.68  
  4 Deji Tobais                  Great Britain            20.93  
  5 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota St             20.98  
  6 Remontay McClain             Unattached               21.04  
  7 Kazuya Tajima                Toho                     21.55  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yousef Masrahi               Hudson Smith Int         45.23  
  2 Mike Berry                   Oregon                   45.51  
  3 josh mance                   Unattached               45.95  
  4 Quentin Summers              Chula Vista              46.07  
  5 Errol Nolan                  Houston                  46.57  
  6 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     46.71  
  7 joey Hughes                  Unattached               47.48  
  8 Marcell Deak Nagy            Hudson Smith Int         48.08  
Section  2  
  1 Frankie Wright               World Athletic C         46.97  
  2 Joel Lynch                   World Athletic C         47.27  
  3 Casimir Loxsom               Brooks                   47.56  
  4 Lawrtence Trice              Unattached               49.45  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duane Solomon                Saucony                1:43.88  
  2 Erik Sowinski                Nike                   1:44.58  
  3 Wesley Vasquez               Puerto Rico            1:44.64  
  4 Brandon McBride              Miss State             1:45.35  
  5 edward kemboi                Iowa State             1:46.14  
  6 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC        1:47.68  
  7 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica TC        1:48.14  
  8 Anthony Romaniw              Speed River            1:48.40  
  9 tetlo emmen                  Brooks                 1:48.73  
Section  2  
  1 Charles Grethen              Georgia                1:47.67  
  2 James Gilreath               Adidas Team Gree       1:47.67  
  3 Julius Mutekanga             CPTC New Bal           1:48.39  
  4 Nick Hartle                  U C Los Angeles        1:49.04  
  5 David Mokone                 Western Kent           1:49.08  
  6 Mark Husted                  Brooks                 1:50.54  
  7 Chris Bilbrew                Adidas Team Gree       1:51.18  
  8 Richard Jones                Unattached             1:52.88  
 -- Masato Yokota                Japan                      DNF  
 -- Dustin Emrani                CPTC New Bal               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                      13.32  
  2 Omom Osaghae                 adidas                   13.41  
  3 Ronald Brookins              Chula Vista              13.45  
  4 Ryan Wilson                  Mizuno                   13.47  
  5 Ray Stewart                  Unattached               13.49  
  6 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             13.64  
  7 Tae Kyong Park               Korea                    13.82  
  8 Hector Cotto                 Double Pilla             13.84  
  9 Matthias Buehler             World Athletic C         14.22  
Section  2     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Isaac Williams               Houston                  13.44  
  2 Logan Taylor                 Double Pilla             13.48  
  3 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech               13.95   13.944
  4 Byung Jun Kim                Korea                    13.95   13.949
  5 Durell Busby                 Wis.-Milwauk             13.99  
  6 Chris Williams               Washington               14.52  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     49.43  
  2 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                 49.76  
  3 Amaechi Morton               Nigeria                  49.95  
  4 Ashton Eaton                 Nike                     50.01  
  5 Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                  50.30  
  6 Reggie Wyatt                 Nike                     50.72  
  7 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Cl             51.13  
  8 Jamele Mason                 Puerto Rico              51.22  
Section  2  
  1 Randy Bermea                 California               51.04  
  2 Alie Beauvais                Brooks Evo Track         52.10  
  3 Michael Koger                UC Riverside             52.74  
 -- Jordin Andrade               Unattached                  DQ   Trail leg - hurdles
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 TC Management  'A'                                    39.17  
     1) Calesio Newman                  2) Sean McClain                   
     3) Michael Tinsley                 4) Michael Rodgers                
  2 USC  'A'                                              39.84  
     1) Aleec Harris                    2) Aaron Brown                    
     3) BeeJay Lee                      4) Bryan Mercado                  
  3 Nigeria  'A'                                          40.22  
     1) Chukwudike Harry                2) Nicolas Imhoapermhe            
     3) Noah Akwu                       4) Obinna Metu                    
  4 Mississippi  'A'                                      40.40  
     1) Creighton Serrette              2) Jalen Miller                   
     3) Kailo Moore                     4) Michael Granger                
  5 Iowa  'A'                                             40.46  
     1) Tevin-Cee Mincy                 2) O'Shea Wilson                  
     3) Brendan Thompson                4) Keith Brown                    
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Alex Sanders                    2) Diondre Batson                 
     3) Akeem Haynes                    4) Dwight Davis                   
 -- John Smith Track Club  'A'                               DQ  
 -- Houston  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Leshon Collins                  2) Isaac Williams                 
     3) James Arnett                    4) Cameron Burrell                
Section  2  
  1 Utah State  'A'                                       40.52  
     1) Jacob Bautista                  2) Nic Bowens                     
     3) Silas Pimentel                  4) Parker Bluth                   
  2 California  'A'                                       40.52  
     1) Dash Oliver                     2) Tom Blocker                    
     3) Milan Ristic                    4) Khalfani Muhammad              
  3 Washington  'A'                                       40.92  
     1) Chris Williams                  2) Quadelle Satterwhite           
     3) Lucas Strong                    4) Travis Marshall                
  4 Adams State  'A'                                      41.37  
     1) Carlton Lavong                  2) Chaz Butler                    
     3) Justin Smit                     4) Jurgen Themen                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:05.52  
     1) Christopher Chamness            2) Emmanuel Dasor                 
     3) Ventavius Sears                 4) Elvyonn Bailey                 
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:06.12  
     1) Keith Cleveland                 2) William Henry                  
     3) Devan Spann                     4) Daveon Collins                 
  3 Nigeria  'A'                                        3:06.44  
     1) Isah Salihu                     2) Noah Akwu                      
     3) Orukpe Eraikoyan Joseph         4) Abiola Onakoya                 
  4 Alabama  'A'                                        3:08.42  
     1) Dwight Davis                    2) Alex Amankwah                  
     3) Jacopo Lahbi                    4) Ken Taylor                     
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:13.61  
     1) Mike Wetzel                     2) Kevin Glastetter               
     3) Jaz Hayes                       4) Bay Abbott                     
 -- Kansas State  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Chris Campbell                  2) Carlos Rodriguez               
     3) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye           4) Kaneil Harrison                
 -- Nigeria  'B'                                            DNF  
     1) Lacari Hayes                    2) Elvis Ekale                    
     3) Amaechi Morton                  4) Nicolas Imhoapermhe            
Section  2  
  1 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.14  
     1) Miguel Barton                   2) Michael Taylor                 
     3) Marlon Dixon                    4) Akeem Alexander                
  2 Houston  'A'                                        3:08.27  
     1) Xavier Boyd                     2) Errol Nolan                    
     3) Jermaine Fyffe                  4) Dominique Charles              
  3 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:09.20  
     1) Montez Griffin                  2) Dameon Morgan                  
     3) Holland Sherrer                 4) Creighton Serrette             
  4 Iowa  'A'                                           3:11.92  
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave                2) Brendan Thompson               
     3) Brennan Davey                   4) James Harrington               
  5 Colorado  'A'                                       3:13.43  
     1) Jaron Thomas                    2) Shaw Gifford                   
     3) Garrett Losty                   4) Tyler Baker                    
  6 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:13.50  
     1) Matt Drotar                     2) Ian Rozier                     
     3) Patrick Weaver                  4) Garrett Hoch                   
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Jump Rope Sp Coed
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Lashinda Demus             W JumpRopeSprint           13.36  
  2 Dalilah Muhammad           W JumpRopeSprint           13.39  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Joey Hughes                M JumpRopeSprint           12.00  
  2 Armando Macias             M JumpRopeSprint           12.73  
 -- Deron Cole                 M JumpRopeSprint             DNF  

 56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Bishop Gorma           6-01.00      1.85m 
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright        South Pasade           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Alisha Edwards               Redlands               5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Skyler Daniel                Upland                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Alexandria Florent           Harvard West           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Breana Curry                 University City        5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Asia Chesley                 Stockdale              5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Savannah Miller              Redlands               5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Kaelin Davis                 Long Beach W           5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Hutchinson Maya              Oaks Christi           5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Sydney Pink                  Glendora               5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Taylor Saline                Lutheran (Or           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emmie Walker                 Crescenta Va           5-04.00      1.62m 
  1 Allison Parsons              Los Alamitos           5-04.00      1.62m 
  1 Candice Dominguez-Field      Ventura                5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Natalie Knudsen              Cathedral Ca           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Nirie Boglino                La Quinta              5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Taylor Eddleman              Huntington B           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Vanessa Blanchard            Quartz Hill            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Raven Rowlett                Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Chianne Warner               El Camino Re           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Samantha Lee                 Trabuco Hill           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Adrianna Reagan              Roseville              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Allie Portis                 Great Oak                   NH            
 
Girls High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciara Williams               Serra                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Tierney Russell              Long Beach P           5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Adriana Ramirez              West Covina            5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Kelly Dopke                  Arcadia                5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Samantha Lee                 Trabuco Hill           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Bayley Holliday              Rio Mesa               4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Davyr Weisenberger           Rio Mesa               4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Rowan Leddy                  South Pasade           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Kate Kutzer                  South Pasade           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Adonna Duru                  Walnut                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Michelle Vuong               Gabrielino                  NH            
 -- Javany McDermott             Redlands                    NH            
 -- Sierra Conboy                Ventura                     NH            
 -- Elise McCarthy               Monrovia                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oak          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Imani Cook-Gist              Harvard West          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Ella Hampson                 Dana Hills            10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Janae Mudge                  Trabuco Hill          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Grace Clemence               Newport Harb          10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Billie Lisonbee              Newport Harb           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 T.G. Robert                  Franklin (St           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Katy Lynch                   Steele Canyo           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Willemina Freiberger-Ins     El Camino Re           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Haley Fletcher               Patrick Henr                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Maneatis             Del Oro               12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Devin Stetson                Corona                11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Claire Chandler              Cathedral Ca          11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Jessica Abalos               Murietta Valley       11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Brianna Pica                 Valencia              11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Hayley Farr                  Patrick Henr          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Claire Kao                   Dana Hills            11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oak          10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Marguerite Crockem           Chino                 10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hill          10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's A          18-06.00   1.0     5.63m 
  2 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta             17-11.50   1.0     5.47m 
  3 Onyx Gaston                  Long Beach P          17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
  4 Fendi Asemota                Notre Dame (          17-06.50   1.2     5.34m 
  5 Jazmin Jackmon               South Pasade          17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
  6 Destiny Lomgmire             Rancho Verde          17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m 
  7 Josephine Graeber            Arroyo Grand          17-01.75   1.6     5.22m 
  8 Chasity Ducre                Eleanor Roos          16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m 
  9 Summer Gilliam               Alemany               16-01.75   0.9     4.92m 
 -- Noelle Schiller              Westlake                  FOUL                 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Corrin              Harvard West          20-08.25   1.8     6.30m 
  2 Margaux Jones                Redlands              20-05.50   0.8     6.23m 
  3 Madisen Richards             Simi Valley           19-07.50   1.6     5.98m 
  4 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (          19-06.75   1.4     5.96m 
  5 Leah Lambert                 Alemany               19-06.00   1.4     5.94m 
  6 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos          19-03.25   2.0     5.87m 
  7 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach P          18-09.00   0.6     5.71m 
  8 Jorden O'Neal                Franklin (El          18-08.00   1.2     5.68m 
  8 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's A          18-08.00   2.2     5.68m 
 10 Jaela Williams               Eleanor Roos          17-09.25   1.3     5.41m 
 11 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re          17-08.75   1.3     5.40m 
 12 Madison Herrera              Monrovia              17-07.75   0.3     5.37m 
 13 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla Cou          17-04.75   2.1     5.30m 
 14 Julia Haselhuhn              Carlsbad              17-01.00   1.4     5.20m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Anderson              Carson                41-02.50   0.3    12.56m 
  2 Ciynamon Stevenson           Great Oak             39-03.00  +0.0    11.96m 
  3 Juanita Webster              Redlands              38-02.00  +0.0    11.63m 
  4 Nia Vance                    Vacaville             37-09.25   1.4    11.51m 
  5 Efe Agege                    Harvard West          37-07.25   1.3    11.46m 
  6 Fendi Asemota                Notre Dame (          37-04.00   0.3    11.37m 
  7 Caitlin Cole                 Del Norte (S          37-02.50   1.2    11.34m 
  8 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla Cou          37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
  9 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                 36-10.25   1.4    11.23m 
 10 Niema Poindexter             Dos Pueblos           36-00.75   1.3    10.99m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Richards                Inglemoor             36-11.75   0.9    11.27m 
  2 Je'Neal Ainsworth            Long Beach P          36-09.75   0.9    11.22m 
  3 Cecilia Lucas                Rio Mesa              36-06.00   1.4    11.12m 
  4 Julia Haselhuhn              Carlsbad              36-05.75   1.5    11.11m 
  5 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's A          36-01.50   1.9    11.01m 
  6 Nirie Boglino                La Quinta             35-11.00   0.9    10.94m 
  7 Jade Shugars                 St. Mary's A          35-09.25   0.8    10.90m 
  8 Candace Simpson              Carson                35-09.00   1.5    10.89m 
  9 Shatesha Morris              San Diego Hi          34-07.00   1.6    10.54m 
 10 Natalie Linzmeier            Trabuco Hill          33-07.00   0.7    10.23m 
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos           52-00.75     15.86m 
  2 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty               50-10.50     15.50m 
  3 Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos          47-09.00     14.55m 
  4 Ginika Iwuchukwu             Notre Dame (          46-03.75     14.11m 
  5 Tiffany Gilmore              Centennial (          43-07.00     13.28m 
  6 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park          41-03.50     12.58m 
  7 Elena Lopez                  Elsinore              40-09.25     12.42m 
  8 Kiely Osby                   Escondido             40-07.00     12.36m 
  9 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodri          40-06.25     12.35m 
 10 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)         39-00.00     11.88m 
 11 Anola Sanders                Ventura               38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            37-11.50     11.56m 
 13 Ashley Santos                Elsinore              37-03.00     11.35m 
 14 Sabrina Dozier               Steele Canyo          35-00.50     10.68m 
 15 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oak          34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            38-10.00     11.83m 
  2 Rachelle A La Torre          Newport Harb          37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grand          36-10.50     11.23m 
  4 Madison Colleto              Ventura               36-06.00     11.12m 
  5 Taylor Crockem               Chino                 34-09.75     10.61m 
  6 Amanda Whtiney               University City       34-09.00     10.59m 
  7 Alana Benson                 Arroyo Grand          34-05.50     10.50m 
  8 Samantha Henkel              Arroyo Grand          34-04.50     10.47m 
  9 Jayda Bell                   Oxnard                34-02.50     10.42m 
 10 frances canales              Long Beach M          33-08.00     10.26m 
 11 Leah Barker                  Paramount             33-05.75     10.20m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)           123-03     37.56m 
  2 Angel Gonzalez               Downey                  122-01     37.21m 
  3 Katie O'Brien                Saugus                  117-07     35.83m 
  4 Rachelle A La Torre          Newport Harb            116-11     35.63m 
  5 Ayla McNeil                  Ventura                 115-00     35.05m 
  6 Leah Barker                  Paramount               114-07     34.92m 
  7 Alana Benson                 Arroyo Grand            114-03     34.82m 
  8 Anna Gillis                  San Clemente            114-01     34.77m 
  9 Maddy Chronister             San Clemente            111-10     34.08m 
 10 Amanda Whtiney               University City         107-06     32.76m 
 10 Cydney Chavers               Warren                  107-06     32.76m 
 12 Ray Toalepai                 Paramount               106-05     32.43m 
 13 Brandi Shepard               Arroyo Grand             96-09     29.48m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos             167-04     51.00m 
  2 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty                 158-09     48.38m 
  3 Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos            136-11     41.73m 
  4 Anola Sanders                Ventura                 134-09     41.07m 
  5 Coryne McKenney              Buchanan                134-04     40.94m 
  6 Tiffany Gilmore              Centennial (            134-01     40.86m 
  7 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodri            129-00     39.31m 
  8 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)           127-03     38.78m 
  9 Madison Colleto              Ventura                 123-03     37.56m 
  9 Elena Lopez                  Elsinore                123-03     37.56m 
 11 Ashley Pierce                Shadow Ridge            121-04     36.98m 
 12 Kiely Osby                   Escondido               119-06     36.42m 
 13 Eve Roberts                  Dana Hills              115-00     35.05m 
 14 Sabrina Dozier               Steele Canyo             18-08      5.68m 
 15 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park             13-02      4.01m 
 
Women High Jump Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbara Szabo                Western Stat             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tiana Wills                  Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel      Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Emma Nuttall                 Trinity West             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Alyx Treasure                Kansas State             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  7 Susan Jackson                Western Stat             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  9 Brionne Williams             Vanderbilt               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Laszczak              Northern Ari                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                     4.55m   14-11.00 
  1 Katerina Stefanidi           Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Mandissa Marshall            George Mason             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Leslie Brost                 Twin Cities              4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Tori Pena                    Ireland                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Melinda Withrow              Mountain Wes             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Annika Roloff                Akron                    4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Sarah Sheppard               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Melissa Gregal               Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(NWI)
  2 Christabel Nettey            Canada                   6.47m   1.7  21-02.75 
     6.37m(0.6) 6.09m(2.0) 6.47m(1.7) 6.09m(0.6) 6.26m(2.7) 6.18m(NWI)
  3 Arantxa King                 Bermuda                  6.46m   2.0  21-02.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.40m(3.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.28m(2.6) 6.28m(2.8) 6.46m(2.0)
  4 Brianne Theisen-Eaton        Canada                   6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
     5.58m(-0.8) 6.38m(1.0) 6.07m(0.7) FOUL(2.8) 6.33m(1.8) 6.30m(1.0)
  5 Chantel Malone               British Virgin I         6.16m   3.6  20-02.50 
     6.00m(2.2) 6.16m(3.6) 5.94m(0.6) 5.82m(1.4) 6.02m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Janae Gennette               Unattached               6.15m   3.2  20-02.25 
     6.15m(3.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.96m(1.4) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL(3.6)
  7 April Sinkler                Chula Vista              6.08m   0.9  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.9) 5.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.03m(0.9) FOUL(2.8)
  8 Ruky Abdulai                 Valley Royal             6.07m   4.2  19-11.00 
     5.85m(1.7) 6.07m(4.2) FOUL(3.0)         
  9 Jen Clayton                  UCF                      6.05m   2.5  19-10.25 
     5.90m(0.8) 6.05m(2.5) 6.04m(2.4) 6.01m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.0)
 10 Sabrina Nettey               Trinity West             6.01m   2.0  19-08.75 
     5.89m(2.0) 5.74m(1.6) 6.01m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     5.96m   1.6  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)            
 
Women Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanna Alexander             Trinidad/Tobago         13.86m   1.6  45-05.75 
     13.61m(1.4) 13.56m(2.0) 13.59m(1.9) 13.56m(1.0) 13.86m(1.6) FOUL(2.2)
  2 Shanieka Thomas              San Diego State         13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
     13.15m(NWI) 13.65m(NWI) FOUL      13.34m(NWI) 13.71m(NWI) 13.73m(NWI)
  3 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.47m   2.3  44-02.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.46m(1.4) 13.47m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) 13.23m(0.9) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Alita Boyd                   Unattached              13.24m   1.4  43-05.25 
     13.09m(0.2) 12.68m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 13.24m(1.4) 13.08m(1.1)
  5 Toni Smith                   Chula Vista             13.01m   1.8  42-08.25 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 13.01m(1.8) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Tori Franklin                Michigan Sta            12.75m   0.4  41-10.00 
     12.75m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.58m(2.7) 12.68m(0.8)
  7 Liliana Hernandez            Mexico-FMAA             12.66m   1.4  41-06.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 12.62m(3.1) 12.55m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 12.66m(1.4)
  8 Weronika Gaudyn              Akron                   12.33m   1.1  40-05.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 12.00m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 12.18m(2.2) 12.15m(1.3) 12.33m(1.1)
 
Women Shot Put Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Felisha Johnson              Unattached              17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.13m  17.52m  17.57m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL
  2 Alyssa Hasslen               Unattached              17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.37m  16.43m  16.23m  FOUL  16.94m  17.15m
  3 Brittany Smith               Unattached              16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.17m  16.47m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m
  4 Becky O'Brien                Unattached              16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.13m  14.79m  15.33m  15.76m  16.15m  FOUL
  5 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta            15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  15.44m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m
  6 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.            15.73m   51-07.25 
      13.04m  14.48m  15.31m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Taryn Suttie                 Saskatoon Tr            15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.49m  15.64m
  8 Cassie Wertman               Tennessee               15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  14.09m
  9 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego State         15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  15.14m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m
 
Women Hammer Throw Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sultana Frizell              Team Canada             74.98m     246-00 
      71.00m  73.23m  74.98m  72.00m  71.72m  72.14m
  2 Amber Campbell               Unattached              70.93m     232-08 
      70.23m  FOUL  68.16m  FOUL  68.18m  70.93m
  3 Sophie Hitchon               Great Britain           69.08m     226-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  69.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gwendolyn Berry              NYAC                    69.01m     226-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  68.90m  67.77m  69.01m  FOUL
  5 Nikola Lomnicka              Slovakia                68.91m     226-01 
      68.91m  68.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Taylor Bush                  Unattached              67.50m     221-05 
      62.64m  50.80m  67.50m  FOUL  FOUL  65.95m
  7 Brittany Smith               Unattached              67.43m     221-03 
      65.61m  63.79m  67.43m  65.70m  63.98m  65.99m
  8 Shaunagh Brown               Great Britain           63.02m     206-09 
      61.70m  FOUL  57.99m  63.02m  61.85m  63.02m
  9 Chelsea Cassulo              Unattached              61.15m     200-07 
      59.37m  60.95m  61.15m  FOUL  58.41m  58.19m
Flight  2  
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta            66.08m     216-09 
      58.69m  62.99m  FOUL  FOUL  66.08m  64.19m
  2 Elizabeth Tepe               Georgia                 63.25m     207-06 
      63.25m  6.12m  60.41m  FOUL  61.70m  61.32m
  3 Emily Hunsucker              Colorado                62.94m     206-06 
      62.94m  FOUL  FOUL  62.60m  60.79m  60.22m
  4 Lauren Stuart                Northern Ari            62.82m     206-01 
      FOUL  62.82m  61.08m  61.82m  61.38m  59.42m
  5 Megann Rodhe                 Unattached              62.64m     205-06 
      62.64m  62.25m  60.81m  61.52m  60.19m  61.28m
  6 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            59.10m     193-11 
      59.10m  FOUL  56.88m  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m
  7 Aoife Hickey                 Utah                    58.66m     192-05 
      56.29m  58.66m  FOUL  57.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauren Chambers              USC                     58.36m     191-06 
      58.36m  FOUL  50.90m  55.89m  FOUL  53.07m
 
Women Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech              53.15m     174-04 
      FOUL  46.47m  53.15m  50.16m  FOUL  50.40m
  2 Melissa Fraser               Chinook trac            48.21m     158-02 
      FOUL  43.22m  48.21m  45.05m  43.95m  45.40m
  3 Seabre Church                Western Oreg            47.21m     154-11 
      46.54m  47.04m  FOUL  47.21m  44.57m  46.24m
  4 Kylene Knutsen               Northern Ari            46.41m     152-03 
      46.41m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.83m
  5 Meghan Dennis                South Dakota            45.49m     149-03 
      45.21m  42.99m  44.05m  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL
  6 Emily Kersting               Sacramento S            44.80m     147-00 
      41.68m  42.33m  39.54m  44.80m  FOUL  41.98m
 
Boys High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jahvad McDerrmott            Redlands               6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Nathan Fruehe                Great Oak              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Michael Maxey                Loyola                 6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Max Cawley                   West Ranch             6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 John Probe                   Serra                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  6 Gavin Hong                   Gabrielino             6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Phillip Fayne                Franklin (El           6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 TreShawn Garrett             Highland (Pa           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Earnest Sears                Alemany                6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Brandon Kaplan               Ayala                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Emmitt Brooks                Kingsburg              6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 William Braxton              West Ranch             6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Brice Faucett                Ventura                6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Josh Rennick                 Murrieta Mes                NH            
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taelin Webb                  Eleanor Roos           6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Thomas Djergian              Notre Dame (           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Robert Prata                 Damien                 6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Tanner Behrens               Corona                 6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 DeAndre' Benson              Point Loma             6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Clark Nelson                 Westlake               6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Joey Massey                  Inglemoor              6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Kyle King                    Walnut                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  9 LaBryce Howard               Long Beach P           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Desmon Patmon                Patrick Henr           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Michael Solomon              Los Osos                    NH            
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall Cunningham           Bishop Gorma           7-02.00      2.18m 
  2 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach P           6-08.00      2.03m 
  3 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia                6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Myles Hawkins                Lutheran (Or           6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Brett Molster                Canyon (Cany           6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 AJ Beynon                    Edison (HB)            6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Tyler Arroyo                 Westview (Sa           6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Pa           6-04.00      1.93m 
  7 Michael Butterbredt          Sherman Indi           6-04.00      1.93m 
 10 Cameron Ewing                Newbury Park           6-02.00      1.87m 
 10 Raymond Silver               Watsonville            6-02.00      1.87m 
 10 Aniyah Nutter                Centennial             6-02.00      1.87m 
 -- Phillipe St-Hilaire          Edouard Montpeti            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake David                   Ventura               16-04.00      4.97m 
  1 Luigi Colella                Thousand Oak          16-04.00      4.97m 
  3 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia               16-00.00      4.87m 
  4 David Bean                   Lutheran (Or          15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Carl Johannson               Lutheran (Or          15-06.00      4.72m 
  6 Shane Atkinson               Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 August Kiles                 Tamalpais             15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Chris Doerr                  Trabuco Hill          15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Will Hooper                  Moon Valley           15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Dustin Wert                  Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Jacob Bowler                 Del Oro               15-00.00      4.57m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Schwartz                John Burroug          15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Barrett Weiss                Flintridge P          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Andrew Hladek                Liberty               15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Tyson Hunter                 Newbury Park          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Tim Morphew                  Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Luke Newman                  Trabuco Hill          14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Tristin Zawadzki             Patrick Henr          14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Andrew Lottig                Great Oak             14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Jesse Shank                  Servite               14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Alex Casiano                 Loyola                13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Nick Riemen                  Thousand Oak          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Luciano Lopez                Loyola                13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Garrett Hansen               Santiago (Co          13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Ryan Riviere                 Servite               13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Halden Comoglio              Dana Hills                  NH            
 -- Ryan Polakiewicz             Great Oak                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Moore                   Castro Valle          25-10.00   2.3     7.87m 
  2 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg             25-07.00   3.3     7.79m 
  3 Lafayette Waters             Murietta Valley       23-03.00   2.1     7.08m 
  4 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos              23-00.75   0.7     7.02m 
  5 Nico Evans                   Loyola                22-06.50   1.8     6.87m 
  6 Alex Wiley                   Steele Canyo          22-02.25   1.9     6.76m 
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Pa          22-08.50   0.6     6.92m 
  2 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach P          22-01.00   0.6     6.73m 
  3 Nick Fisher                  Great Oak             21-11.75   1.7     6.69m 
  4 LaBryce Howard               Long Beach P          21-06.50  -0.4     6.56m 
  5 Demichael Walker             Legacy                21-03.75  -0.9     6.49m 
  6 Alijah Holder                Oceanside             21-02.75   1.0     6.47m 
  7 Ekene Chukwumezie            Downey                20-09.00   1.2     6.32m 
  8 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany               20-08.00   0.8     6.29m 
  9 Jordan Banister              Buckeye               20-07.25   0.7     6.28m 
 10 Desi Saballett               El Camino Re          19-08.25   1.4     6.00m 
 10 Kevin Dodds                  Oceanside             19-08.25   0.9     6.00m 
 -- Jorge Manuel Ortiz           Serrano                   FOUL                 
 -- Christian Thomas             El Segundo                FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Moore                   Castro Valle          49-04.25   0.3    15.04m 
  2 Zain Palacio                 Dorsey                45-09.25   0.7    13.95m 
  3 Nathan Washington            Crespi Carme          45-05.25   1.1    13.84m 
  4 Eric Knowles                 St. Francis           45-01.25  +0.0    13.74m 
  5 Jason Villanueva             Sultana               44-10.75  +0.0    13.68m 
  6 Josh Martin                  Carson                43-10.50   1.0    13.37m 
  7 Mikah Holder                 Oceanside             43-10.25  -0.6    13.36m 
  8 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorma          43-03.25   0.9    13.18m 
  9 Isaiah Manley                Santiago (Co          42-08.25   1.6    13.01m 
 10 Kevin Dodds                  Oceanside             42-05.50   0.6    12.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorma          46-04.00   1.1    14.12m 
  2 Justin Warren                Adolfo Camarillo      45-09.00   1.3    13.94m 
  3 Max Cawley                   West Ranch            44-10.00   1.5    13.66m 
  4 Luis Briceno                 Downey                44-07.00   1.7    13.58m 
  5 Kyle Ambat                   Ramona (Rive          44-06.75   0.7    13.58m 
  6 Grant Hall                   Pacifica (Ox          42-10.50   1.8    13.06m 
  7 Dijon Donaldson              Bellflower            42-10.00   1.2    13.05m 
  8 Darrian Hall                 Quartz Hill           42-05.75  +0.0    12.94m 
  9 Christian Thomas             El Segundo            42-01.75   1.2    12.84m 
 10 Jason Patrick                Serra                 37-03.75   1.5    11.37m 
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Garde          54-05.50     16.59m 
  2 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills          52-09.25     16.08m 
  3 Patrick Gonzales             Sierra Canyo          52-02.75     15.91m 
  4 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount             52-02.25     15.90m 
  5 Deion Dayao                  Notre Dame (          52-00.00     15.84m 
  6 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (          51-09.00     15.77m 
  7 Austin Swanson               Notre Dame (          51-05.25     15.67m 
  8 Jared Springer               Nipomo                50-08.75     15.46m 
  9 Jonathan Dickinson           Dos Pueblos           50-06.75     15.41m 
 10 Jacob Harbin                 Dana Hills            50-02.50     15.30m 
 11 Kyle Swanson                 Notre Dame (          50-01.75     15.28m 
 12 Joey Ochoa                   Dos Pueblos           49-02.25     14.99m 
 13 Devon Harrison               Ventura               49-02.00     14.98m 
 14 Jarvis Polu                  Liberty               48-04.75     14.75m 
 15 Kevin Ueberhardt             Moorpark              47-07.50     14.51m 
 15 Edgar Rodriguez              Paramount             47-07.50     14.51m 
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dotun Ogundeji               Madison (SD)          65-05.50     19.95m 
  2 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bos          65-04.00     19.91m 
  3 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty               61-05.50     18.73m 
  4 William Truong               Esperanza             59-01.50     18.02m 
  5 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley          58-10.75     17.95m 
  6 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza             57-10.00     17.62m 
  7 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch            57-09.25     17.60m 
  8 Lawrence O'Hara              Riverside Po          56-09.25     17.30m 
  9 Rocky Fenton                 San Clemente          56-06.00     17.22m 
 10 Joshua Ji                    Arcadia               53-00.00     16.15m 
 11 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos              51-11.75     15.84m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty                 185-11     56.66m 
  2 Kelsey Benoit                San Clemente            173-00     52.73m 
  3 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               173-00     52.73m 
  4 Dotun Ogundeji               Madison (SD)            171-08     52.32m 
  5 Rocky Fenton                 San Clemente            170-07     51.99m 
  6 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              167-08     51.10m 
  7 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos                165-11     50.57m 
  8 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Garde            165-01     50.31m 
  9 Jared Springer               Nipomo                  163-11     49.96m 
 10 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bos            162-06     49.53m 
 11 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos                160-06     48.92m 
 12 David Potts                  Eleanor Roos            158-06     48.31m 
 13 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount               151-10     46.27m 
 14 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta               140-09     42.90m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              168-05     51.33m 
  2 William Truong               Esperanza               160-01     48.79m 
  3 Justin Stafford              Dana Hills              151-00     46.02m 
  4 jon Fer                      Dana Hills              149-11     45.69m 
  5 Elliott Diaz                 Oxnard                  147-00     44.80m 
  6 Lawrence O'Hara              Riverside Po            146-05     44.62m 
  7 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley            146-02     44.55m 
  8 Josh Carr                    Redwood                 144-01     43.91m 
  9 Kevin Ueberhardt             Moorpark                143-03     43.66m 
 10 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               141-10     43.23m 
 11 Tama Finau                   Murrieta Mes            141-05     43.10m 
 12 Nash Parker                  Dana Hills              141-00     42.97m 
 13 Norman Black                 High Tech               138-09     42.29m 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joaquin Gomez                Argentina               71.96m     236-01 
      68.51m  71.42m  FOUL  71.96m  FOUL  71.31m
  2 Juan Cruz-Romero             Argentina               61.91m     203-01 
      60.31m  61.53m  FOUL  61.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Larry Hart                   Unattached              52.84m     173-04 
      52.13m  FOUL  FOUL  52.84m  FOUL  50.97m
  4 John Ryer                    AZ Desert Th            48.10m     157-10 
      48.10m  FOUL  45.69m  FOUL  47.60m  FOUL
  5 Michael Venning              Unattached              47.04m     154-04 
      45.94m  47.04m  45.66m  46.08m  46.96m  FOUL
  6 David Bickel                 AZ Desert Th            45.32m     148-08 
      41.41m  FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  45.32m  44.73m
  7 Richard Watson               Arizona Dese            37.85m     124-02 
      FOUL  36.35m  37.37m  37.16m  37.85m  37.48m
  8 Jerry Harwood                Unattached              28.80m      94-06 
      26.93m  27.45m  25.75m  28.80m  28.70m  FOUL
 
Men High Jump Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Mason                Valley Royal             2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ricky Robertson              Mississippi              2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Trevor Barry                 Bahamas                  2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Deante Kemper                Northern Ari             2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jesse Williams               Nike                     2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 JaCorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore AC                 2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Darius Purcell               United States of         2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  9 Arturo Joaquin Abascal B     Mexico-FMAA              2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Brendan Williams             Dominica                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Taira Omata                  Mizuno                   2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gemikal Prude                Lipscomb                    NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Cody Crampton                U C Los Angeles             NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Jorge Ignacio Rouco Cerv     Mexico-FMAA                 NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- david fajoyoni               Fordham Universi            NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Jones                   Unattached                  NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daichi Sawano                Japan                    5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shawn Barber                 Akron                    5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jack Whitt                   Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Steven Lewis                 Great Britain            5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.50 5.60 5.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Michael Arnold               Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Shawn Francis                Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jax Thoirs                   Washington               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 5.60 
        O    P  XXX 
  8 Dustin Deleo                 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Japheth Cato                 Wisconsin                5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Hiroki Ogita                 Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Nick Frawley                 Air Force EAP            5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mike Woepse                  U C Los Angeles             NH            
     5.35 
      XXX 
 -- Yoo Suk Kim                  Korea                       NH            
     5.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Coover                  Montana                     NH            
     5.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery Henderson            Chula Vista              8.12m   0.9  26-07.75 
     7.40m(0.9) 8.12m(0.9) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Rikiya Saruyama              Japan                    7.79m   1.7  25-06.75 
     7.48m(3.8) FOUL(0.6) 7.50m(2.4) 7.71m(1.9) 7.79m(1.7) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Tyrone Smith                 ASICS                    7.77m   2.2  25-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.77m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Yuhi Oiwa                    Japan                    7.57m   3.0  24-10.00 
     7.52m(3.0) 7.49m(1.4) 7.56m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 7.57m(3.0) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Melvin Echard                World Athletic C         7.57m   2.6  24-10.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 7.57m(2.6) FOUL(2.5)
  6 Ronald Brookins              Chula Vista              7.56m   0.8  24-09.75 
     7.51m(2.3) 7.27m(-0.6) 7.56m(0.8) FOUL      7.31m(1.3) PASS     
  7 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech               7.24m   1.7  23-09.00 
     7.06m(0.8) 7.07m(1.7) 7.24m(1.7) 7.20m(2.2) 6.84m(-0.1) 7.06m(1.6)
  8 Hammed Suleman               California               7.17m   1.4  23-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(2.0) 7.17m(1.4) FOUL     
 
Men Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock                Jump Corps              17.26m   2.3  56-07.50 
     16.61m(1.8) 16.74m(1.6) 16.83m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 16.75m(1.2) 17.26m(2.3)
  2 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista             17.09m   2.5  56-01.00 
     16.44m(1.9) 17.09m(2.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 17.06m(1.2)
  3 Samyr Laine                  Mizuno                  16.55m   0.5  54-03.75 
     16.41m(0.8) 16.54m(0.6) 16.20m(3.0) 15.36m(-1.1) 16.17m(1.1) 16.55m(0.5)
  4 Chris Carter                 Chula Vista             16.50m   3.2  54-01.75 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.0) 16.50m(3.2) FOUL(1.3) 16.41m(1.2) 15.90m(1.1)
  5 Tim White                    College of the C        16.45m   1.7  53-11.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 16.16m(1.7) 16.45m(1.7) 15.98m(1.2) 15.95m(1.1) PASS     
  6 Alberto Alvarez Munoz        Mexico-FMAA             16.24m   1.5  53-03.50 
     15.83m(1.9) 16.24m(1.5) 16.03m(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 15.82m(0.6) 16.16m(1.6)
  7 Olu Olamigoke                Unattached              16.21m  -0.2  53-02.25 
     16.20m(0.6) 16.21m(-0.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Carlton Lavong               Adams State             15.97m   1.6  52-04.75 
     15.86m(0.7) 15.42m(0.2) 15.97m(1.6) 15.35m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) PASS     
  9 Phillip Young                Mississippi             15.79m   1.7  51-09.75 
     15.51m(+0.0) 15.25m(0.6) 15.65m(1.7) 15.79m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) 15.70m(1.3)
 -- Marcus Robinson              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chang Ming-Huang             Taiwan                  19.86m   65-02.00 
      19.43m  19.86m  19.09m  19.52m  19.13m  19.13m
  2 Stephen Mozia                Nigeria                 19.62m   64-04.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Willy Irwin                  Nike                    19.56m   64-02.25 
      19.34m  19.56m  FOUL  19.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Russ Winger                  ASICS                   18.79m   61-07.75 
      18.79m  FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  18.22m
  5 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              18.75m   61-06.25 
      17.44m  18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wesley Lavong                Adams State             18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Christopher Reed             Minnesota St            18.25m   59-10.50 
      15.58m  17.04m  17.37m  FOUL  18.25m  17.56m
Flight  2  
  1 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                 19.83m   65-00.75 
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.40m  19.83m
  2 Nick Scarvelis               U C Los Angeles         19.20m   63-00.00 
      18.77m  19.01m  18.76m  18.65m  18.70m  19.20m
  3 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.62m  18.93m  18.70m  18.41m  FOUL  19.19m
  4 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.45m  18.58m  18.80m  18.29m  18.36m  FOUL
  5 Ashinia Miller               Georgia                 18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               18.65m   61-02.25 
      17.08m  18.15m  18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rashad Williams              World Athletic C        18.28m   59-11.75 
      FOUL  16.93m  17.27m  17.49m  FOUL  18.28m
  8 Kyle Felpel                  Alabama                 18.20m   59-08.50 
      18.12m  17.70m  17.72m  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw Invit Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Marcel Lomnicky              Slovakia                76.77m     251-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  76.77m  76.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Conor McCullough             Unattached              72.53m     237-11 
      70.09m  72.19m  70.28m  71.75m  70.53m  72.53m
  3 Mark Dry                     Great Britain           72.12m     236-07 
      FOUL  68.76m  71.58m  70.73m  71.25m  72.12m
  4 Nick Miller                  Oklahoma Sta            70.84m     232-05 
      68.85m  70.84m  FOUL  69.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Remy Conaster                USC                     68.51m     224-09 
      FOUL  66.79m  65.21m  FOUL  67.43m  68.51m
  6 Diego Alan Del Real Gali     Mexico-FMAA             67.61m     221-10 
      63.74m  60.13m  65.49m  FOUL  65.04m  67.61m
  7 Elias Hakansson              Alabama                 67.37m     221-00 
      67.26m  67.37m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Alex Poursanidis             Georgia                 67.24m     220-07 
      66.07m  66.18m  FOUL  67.02m  67.24m  67.09m
  9 Kamalpreet Singh             Unattached              66.76m     219-00 
      64.80m  66.76m  FOUL  64.30m  66.25m  66.27m
 10 Caleb Stuart                 UC Riverside            66.26m     217-05 
      62.63m  FOUL  62.62m  FOUL  FOUL  66.26m
 11 Adam Keenan                  Kamloops Tra            65.48m     214-10 
      65.48m  FOUL  FOUL  65.08m  FOUL  63.67m
 12 Bryce Buffaloe               Unattached              64.65m     212-01 
      63.85m  64.65m  FOUL  61.83m  62.26m  FOUL
 13 Jordan Arakawa               Eastern Washingt        63.95m     209-10 
      62.71m  FOUL  63.95m  FOUL  58.61m  60.47m
 
Men Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Dolezal                Nike                    78.62m     257-11 
      78.62m  75.77m  FOUL  FOUL  75.58m  75.39m
  2 Sean Furey                   Chula Vista             77.08m     252-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  77.08m  FOUL  70.24m  75.98m
  3 Craig Kinsley                NYAC                    72.52m     237-11 
      69.65m  72.52m  71.33m  71.73m  68.00m  60.14m
  4 Cyrus Hostetler              Unattached              71.53m     234-08 
      70.31m  FOUL  70.22m  71.53m  FOUL  68.58m
  5 Juan Jose Mendez Blasco      Mexico-FMAA             70.82m     232-04 
      FOUL  64.57m  69.83m  70.82m  68.43m  67.43m
  6 Nicholas Howe                Movin Shoes             69.39m     227-08 
      69.39m  62.25m  65.09m  FOUL  63.28m  61.95m
  7 Kyle Nielsen                 Chinook Trac            68.35m     224-03 
      68.12m  FOUL  FOUL  68.35m  FOUL  67.07m
  8 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              67.22m     220-06 
      FOUL  64.76m  FOUL  66.58m  67.22m  64.84m
  9 Kyle Quinn                   Tennessee               66.23m     217-03 
      65.93m  FOUL  FOUL  66.23m  63.89m  FOUL