Recap

Licensed to Texas Tech University - Site License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Masked Rider Open - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014                   
                     Athletic Training Center; Lubbock, TX                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.70  3/7/2009    Santana Lowery, Flo Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalu, Stephanie              SMU                       6.85q  1 
  2 Mason, Shun-Shauna           South Plains              7.02q  2  7.016
  3 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri              7.02q  3  7.017
  4 Gause, Diamond               South Plains              7.12q  6 
  5 Williams, Trinity            Unattached                7.15q 10 
  6 Amponsah, Janet              Western Texa              7.17q  7 
  7 Perkins, Alishia             New Mexico S              7.22q  6 
  8 Gay, Natasha                 Unattached                7.23q  3  7.223
  9 Cheatham, Royal              South Plains              7.23q  2  7.230
 10 Nelson, Katara               New Mexico S              7.25q  5 
 11 Edwards, Mayah               New Mexico J              7.27q  7  7.262
 12 Williams, Sharrona           New Mexico J              7.27q  4  7.264
 13 Guyton, Shaunice             Abilene Chri              7.28q  8 
 14 Quayson, Mary                Western Texa              7.29q  9 
 15 McKnight, Caitlin            Wayland Bapt              7.30q  4 
 16 Hurt, Chartia                Western Texa              7.33q 10 
 17 Patterson, Paige             New Mexico S              7.35   4 
 18 Leeper, Bri                  West Texas A              7.36   1 
 19 Nesmith, Amani               Texas Tech                7.36   5 
 20 Deck, Santia                 Tamu-Kingsvi              7.37   2 
 21 Moss, Hannah                 SMU                       7.37   1 
 22 Walker, Jasmine              West Texas A              7.39   1 
 23 Pitts, Jasmine               West Texas A              7.39   6 
 24 Weir, Katrina                New Mexico J              7.40   8 
 25 Davis, Raven                 Cloud County              7.44   9 
 26 Fairley, Elexis              New Mexico J              7.44   8 
 27 McCalister, Trianna          West Texas A              7.44   7 
 28 King, Rachel                 West Texas A              7.46   3 
 29 Johnson, Darion              Langston                  7.46  10 
 30 Mapps, Marquetta             New Mexico J              7.46   9 
 31 Taylor, Rakiyah              Cowley Count              7.47   5 
 32 Young, Cameisha              Langston                  7.49   3 
 33 Jones, Maya                  Western Texa              7.52   4 
 33 Ohanta, Jane                 Cloud County              7.52   6 
 35 Holiwell, Marisa             West Texas A              7.54  10 
 36 Walker, Kendra               New Mexico S              7.54   5 
 37 Maroney, Breana              Langston                  7.54   7 
 38 Davis, Avianna               Garden City               7.54   2 
 39 Smith, Jessica               West Texas A              7.55   8 
 40 Ricks, Anika                 Cloud County              7.57   8 
 41 Davis, Brianne               Texas-Pan Am              7.59  10 
 41 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am              7.59   8 
 43 Walker, Ariel                McMurry                   7.59   2 
 44 Copppedge, Kinsey            Angelo State              7.60   3 
 45 Patterson, Kierra            Langston                  7.60   2 
 46 Avery, Ambria                Barton Count              7.62   7 
 46 Sosa, Esmerelda              Texas-Pan Am              7.62  10 
 48 Collins, Micayla             New Mexico J              7.63   8 
 49 Gaskins, Annette             Barton Count              7.66   9 
 50 Crowther, Alysse             Texas-Pan Am              7.66   4 
 51 Logan, Alexis                Cloud County              7.68   1 
 52 Heyd, Jerica                 St. Gregory'              7.71  10 
 53 Lee, Jermica                 Texas-Pan Am              7.72   3 
 54 Sheets, Adrienne             Langston                  7.79   1 
 55 Mellette, Krysten            Hardin-Simmo              7.81   2 
 56 Moultrie, Megan              McMurry                   7.82   5 
 57 Cox, Alyssa                  New Mexico S              7.89   4 
 58 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex              7.92   4 
 59 Stewart, Mary Kate           Trinity (Tex              7.93   6 
 60 Zamora, Dominique            Eastern New               7.94   8 
 61 Daymude, Shannah             St. Gregory'              7.98   6 
 62 Green, Dominique             St. Gregory'              8.02   3 
 63 Schmidt, Emily               Colby CC                  8.17   5 
 64 Goen, Paige                  Hardin-Simmo              8.47  10 
 -- Ordonez, Maria               Unattached                  FS   9 
 -- Wright, Shanice              Hardin-Simmo               DNF   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.70  3/7/2009    Santana Lowery, Flo Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kalu, Stephanie              SMU                       6.78q  1 
  2 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri              6.93q  2 
  3 Mason, Shun-Shauna           South Plains              6.96q  2 
  4 Gause, Diamond               South Plains              7.03q  1 
  5 Williams, Trinity            Unattached                7.08q  1 
  6 Amponsah, Janet              Western Texa              7.11q  2 
  7 Perkins, Alishia             New Mexico S              7.15q  2 
  8 Edwards, Mayah               New Mexico J              7.18q  2 
  9 Gay, Natasha                 Unattached                7.19   1 
 10 Hurt, Chartia                Western Texa              7.22   1 
 11 Cheatham, Royal              South Plains              7.23   1 
 12 Nelson, Katara               New Mexico S              7.27   2 
 13 Quayson, Mary                Western Texa              7.28   2 
 14 McKnight, Caitlin            Wayland Bapt              7.29   2 
 15 Williams, Sharrona           New Mexico J              7.29   1 
 16 Guyton, Shaunice             Abilene Chri              7.29   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.70  3/7/2009    Santana Lowery, Flo Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalu, Stephanie              SMU                       6.75  
  2 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri              6.92  
  3 Mason, Shun-Shauna           South Plains              6.94  
  4 Gause, Diamond               South Plains              7.01  
  5 Williams, Trinity            Unattached                7.08  
  6 Perkins, Alishia             New Mexico S              7.15  
  7 Edwards, Mayah               New Mexico J              7.15  
  8 Amponsah, Janet              Western Texa              7.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 23.10  3/5/2011    Jura Levy, South Plains                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Cierra                Texas Tech               23.76   1 
  2 Thomas, Reyare               Abilene Chri             23.79   1 
  3 Gay, Natasha                 Unattached               24.43   3 
  4 Amponsah, Janet              Western Texa             24.66   2 
  5 Perkins, Alishia             New Mexico S             24.90   1 
  6 Aldredge, LaSasha            Unattached               24.91   1 
  7 Steele, Shennae              Unattached              x25.13   1 
  8 Scruggs, Rachel              SMU                      25.16   2 
  9 Blake, Amoy                  Texas Tech               25.20   1 
 10 Nelson, Katara               New Mexico S             25.26   4 
 11 Guyton, Shaunice             Abilene Chri             25.36   5 
 12 Patterson, Paige             New Mexico S            x25.38   3 
 13 Perry, Amber                 Tamu-Kingsvi             25.39   4 
 14 Farrington, Bianca           West Texas A             25.57   9 
 15 Williams, Sharrona           New Mexico J             25.62   2 
 16 Sheppard, Shykilia           Tamu-Kingsvi             25.69   3 
 17 Leeper, Bri                  West Texas A             25.73   4 
 18 Quiah, Angie                 Wayland Bapt             25.78   4 
 19 Seawright, Morgan            West Texas A            x25.78   7 
 20 Copppedge, Kinsey            Angelo State             25.88   8 
 21 Johnson, Darion              Langston                 25.89   5 
 22 Fairley, Elexis              New Mexico J             25.89   8 
 23 Moss, Hannah                 SMU                      25.93   5 
 24 Rush, Markita                New Mexico J            x26.02   7 
 25 Pitts, Jasmine               West Texas A            x26.07   7 
 26 Mapps, Marquetta             New Mexico J            x26.12   6 
 27 Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S            x26.12   6 
 28 Quayson, Mary                Western Texa             26.12   3 
 29 Agbasoga, Allison            Angelo State             26.12   9 
 30 Nesmith, Amani               Texas Tech              x26.15   2 
 31 Weir, Katrina                New Mexico J            x26.21   5 
 32 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S            x26.22   2 
 33 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State            x26.24   8 
 34 Young, Cameisha              Langston                 26.27  12 
 35 Deck, Santia                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x26.39   6 
 36 Walker, Jasmine              West Texas A            x26.43   6 
 37 Walker, Ariel                McMurry                  26.48  12 
 38 Nelson, Logan                Tamu-Kingsvi            x26.59   7 
 39 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am             26.61  11 
 40 Walker, Kendra               New Mexico S            x26.62   3 
 41 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am             26.64  11 
 42 Edwards, Mayah               New Mexico J            x26.69  10 
 43 Crowther, Alysse             Texas-Pan Am            x26.73   7 
 44 King, Rachel                 West Texas A            x26.77  14 
 45 Ohanta, Jane                 Cloud County             26.77   9 
 46 Logan, Alexis                Cloud County             26.80  12 
 47 Smith, Jessica               West Texas A            x26.84   6 
 48 Avery, Ambria                Barton Count             26.92  12 
 49 Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County            x26.98   8 
 50 Davis, Raven                 Cloud County            x27.08  10 
 51 Maroney, Breana              Langston                x27.13  11 
 51 Rudel, Ravenn                Langston                x27.13  12 
 53 Davis, Brianne               Texas-Pan Am            x27.15   6 
 54 Ordonez, Maria               Unattached              x27.19   9 
 55 Jones, Maya                  Western Texa            x27.19  15 
 56 Patterson, Kierra            Langston                x27.34   9 
 57 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri            x27.34   5 
 58 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                  27.42  12 
 59 Moultrie, Megan              McMurry                 x27.46  13 
 60 Ricks, Anika                 Cloud County            x27.48  14 
 61 Taylor, Rakiyah              Cowley Count             27.49   8 
 62 Davis, Avianna               Garden City              27.51  10 
 63 Williams, Darian             Langston                x27.66  14 
 64 Vela, Sydnei                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x27.66  10 
 65 Gutierrez, Rocio             Northwood (T             27.79  14 
 66 Johnson, Ti'ara              Cloud County            x27.92  15 
 67 Calamease, Alexis            Western Texa            x27.97  17 
 68 Pasley, Lindy                Unattached              x28.05  13 
 69 Holley, Davida               Cloud County            x28.08  14 
 70 Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC                 28.08  16 
 71 Mellette, Krysten            Hardin-Simmo             28.23  16 
 72 Livingston, Aaron            Hardin-Simmo             28.41  10 
 73 Garcia, Stephanie            Tamu-Kingsvi            x28.42   8 
 74 Cox, Alyssa                  New Mexico S            x28.46  16 
 75 McBrown, Azia                New Mexico J            x28.47  17 
 76 Earle, Rebecca               Trinity (Tex             28.54  15 
 77 Debord, Alexis               Unattached              x28.69  17 
 78 Oyetunde, Elizabeth          Abilene Chri            x28.85  11 
 79 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex             29.02  13 
 80 Zamora, Dominique            Eastern New              29.36  17 
 81 Turner, Kaley                Hardin-Simmo            x29.42  17 
 82 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico J            x29.50  17 
 83 Goen, Paige                  Hardin-Simmo            x29.64  18 
 84 Montoya, Haylie              Colby CC                 30.07  18 
 85 Cox, Trenna                  Barton Count             30.11  11 
 86 Schmidt, Emily               Colby CC                x30.43  18 
 87 Flores, Angie                Garden City              30.81  15 
 88 Valdovinos, Sarah            Dallas                   31.94  18 
 89 McGhee, Alexandria           Langston                x32.10  18 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 52.41  2005        Licretia Sibley, Texas Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Christen             Texas Tech               54.04   1 
  2 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Texas Tech               54.81   1 
  3 Aldredge, LaSasha            Unattached               56.01   1 
  4 Perry, Amber                 Tamu-Kingsvi             56.16   2 
  5 Adams, Shani                 Wayland Bapt             56.58   2 
  6 Cromartie, Brianna           New Mexico S             56.83   2 
  7 Tarver, Tiffany              Texas Tech              x57.01   1 
  8 Gause, Diamond               South Plains             57.11   2 
  9 Patterson, Paige             New Mexico S             57.67   3 
 10 Scott, Annastasia            New Mexico J             57.84   4 
 11 Hurt, Chartia                Western Texa             57.93   3 
 12 Washington, Craishia         SMU                      57.94   1 
 13 Nelson, Katara               New Mexico S            x58.23   4 
 14 Brooks, Latrice              New Mexico S            x58.55   7 
 15 Hinojosa, Carolina           Texas-Pan Am             58.70   5 
 16 Gittens, Kesley              Wayland Bapt             58.74   4 
 17 Williams, Terrian            Western Texa             58.85   2 
 18 Jones, Alesha                Eastern New              59.12   8 
 19 Gale, Marissa                Western Texa            x59.22   3 
 20 Wright, Tray                 Northwood (T             59.36   3 
 21 Grant, Shaelyn               Texas Tech              x59.41   3 
 22 Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC                 59.48   7 
 23 Gonzalez, Kelsi              New Mexico S            x59.50   3 
 24 Vazquez, Stephanie           Texas-Pan Am             59.62   6 
 25 Cheatham, Royal              South Plains             59.71   5 
 26 Nelson, Camille              New Mexico J             59.81   4 
 27 Parker, Adria                Texas Tech              x59.84   4 
 28 Crowther, Alysse             Texas-Pan Am          x1:00.21   6 
 29 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex           1:00.38   4 
 30 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am          x1:00.48   6 
 31 Rodriguez, Melissa           Texas-Pan Am          x1:00.52   6 
 32 Nelson, Logan                Tamu-Kingsvi           1:00.62   8 
 33 DeFrance, Kirsten            McMurry                1:00.66   8 
 34 Winston, Kiana               Barton Count           1:00.81   7 
 35 Hall, Ashley                 New Mexico S          x1:00.88   9 
 36 Prevot, Shaniece             New Mexico S          x1:01.06   7 
 37 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt          x1:01.47   6 
 38 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico S          x1:01.60   9 
 39 Nagunst, Kayla               New Mexico S          x1:02.79   9 
 40 Dean, Jessie                 Trinity (Tex           1:03.09   8 
 41 Liggins, Brittany            McMurry                1:03.26   9 
 42 Wilder, Sommer               Unattached             1:03.38   7 
 43 Deserae, Grant               New Mexico J          x1:04.27  10 
 44 Mcintyre, Katie              Dallas                 1:04.75   5 
 45 Alvarez, Maryanny            Texas-Pan Am          x1:04.89  11 
 46 Englehart, Leah              New Mexico S          x1:05.08   8 
 47 Davis, Keenan                South Plains          x1:05.10  11 
 48 Schoeny, Rebecca             New Mexico S          x1:06.01  11 
 49 Mings, Jasmine               McMurry               x1:06.12  11 
 50 Mortensen, Nicole            New Mexico S          x1:09.63   9 
 51 Jefferson, Brooke            Cowley Count           1:10.97  10 
 52 Frayre, Stephanie            Garden City            1:15.79  11 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:18.82  1/22/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Christen             Texas Tech             1:22.78   1 
  2 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Texas Tech             1:23.19   1 
  3 Williams, Domonique          South Plains           1:23.37   2 
  4 Kromah, Mariam               New Mexico J           1:25.06   9 
  5 Trevino, Kathy               Tamu-Kingsvi           1:25.58   2 
  6 Jones, Alesha                Eastern New            1:25.61   3 
  7 Brooks, Lexi                 Angelo State           1:25.78   3 
  8 Tarver, Tiffany              Texas Tech            x1:26.26   1 
  9 Segree, Atara                South Plains           1:26.47   4 
 10 Quiah, Angie                 Wayland Bapt           1:26.73   3 
 11 Thomas, Jessie               West Texas A           1:27.47   5 
 12 Brooks, Latrice              New Mexico S           1:27.55   5 
 13 Huelga, Sabrina              Eastern New            1:27.56   4 
 14 Newell, Shanicka             South Plains          x1:27.79   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Kelsi              New Mexico S           1:27.99   6 
 16 Dobbin, Brandi               South Plains          x1:28.57   5 
 17 Prevot, Shaniece             New Mexico S          x1:28.62   7 
 18 Russell, Carlisa             Colby CC               1:29.51   7 
 19 Hall, Ashley                 New Mexico S          x1:30.08   9 
 20 Moore, Chelsea               Angelo State           1:30.15   5 
 21 Williams, Jasmine            McMurry                1:30.23   8 
 22 Scott, Sydney                Langston               1:30.28   3 
 23 Saiz, Amber                  Eastern New           x1:30.47   4 
 24 Grant, Shaelyn               Texas Tech            x1:30.60   2 
 25 Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County           1:30.72   7 
 26 Strickland, Libby            West Texas A           1:30.89   5 
 27 Vazquez, Stephanie           Texas-Pan Am           1:31.01   5 
 28 Solis, Gabriela              Angelo State          x1:31.14  10 
 29 Nagunst, Kayla               New Mexico S          x1:31.23   7 
 30 Nolen, Avery                 Angelo State          x1:31.78   8 
 31 Blackwell, Brianna           Cloud County           1:31.84   8 
 32 St. Clair, Danielle          Cowley Count           1:32.01   7 
 33 Scott, Annastasia            New Mexico J           1:32.48  11 
 34 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Bapt           1:32.62   6 
 35 Blind, Beth                  Eastern New           x1:33.11   6 
 36 Holley, Davida               Cloud County          x1:33.52  10 
 37 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:33.62   7 
 38 Englehart, Leah              New Mexico S          x1:33.88   9 
 39 Nelson, Camille              New Mexico J          x1:33.94  11 
 40 Parker, Adria                Texas Tech            x1:33.96   2 
 41 Jackson, Lauren              Texas Tech            x1:34.10   4 
 42 Alvarez, Maryanny            Texas-Pan Am          x1:34.25  10 
 43 Hicks, Cursty                Northwood (T           1:34.72   9 
 44 Rodarte, Jennifer            Northwood (T           1:35.36  10 
 45 Knapp, Katie                 Northwood (T          x1:35.47   9 
 46 Liggins, Brittany            McMurry                1:36.09  10 
 47 Barela, Christy              New Mexico S          x1:36.25   9 
 48 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am          x1:36.29   6 
 49 Schoeny, Rebecca             New Mexico S          x1:36.99  10 
 50 Daymude, Shannah             St. Gregory'           1:37.88  11 
 51 Deserae, Grant               New Mexico J          x1:40.72  11 
 52 Flores, Angie                Garden City            1:41.44  11 
 53 Hooper, Paradise             McMurry               x1:41.47  11 
 54 Livingston, Aaron            Hardin-Simmo           1:42.11   8 
 55 Alambar, Audrey              Texas Tech            x1:44.50   4 
 56 Turner, Kaley                Hardin-Simmo           1:45.19   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:05.79  3/5/2011    Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State           2:13.02   1 
  2 Dessein, Shanika             New Mexico J           2:18.02   1 
  3 Segree, Atara                South Plains           2:19.65   1 
  4 Guarner, Mireia              West Texas A           2:19.68   1 
  5 McQuaid, Kelly               Texas Tech             2:22.02   2 
  6 Graham, Rhemecka             West Texas A           2:22.81   1 
  7 Thompson, Carla              New Mexico J           2:24.42   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am           2:24.63   1 
  9 Dada, Yewande                SMU                    2:25.44   2 
 10 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Bapt           2:25.57   2 
 11 Sigala, Mariana              Trinity (Tex           2:26.82   2 
 12 Schulte, Macy                Texas Tech             2:27.04   2 
 13 Brennan, Margaret            SMU                    2:27.21   2 
 14 Archer, McKenzie             Texas Tech            x2:27.71   2 
 15 Allen, Katy                  Texas Tech            x2:27.76   2 
 16 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Chri           2:29.52   2 
 17 Lambert, Katie               Cloud County           2:29.80   3 
 18 Mulholland, Maggy            Unattached             2:31.41   2 
 19 Jackson, Lauren              Texas Tech            x2:32.58   3 
 20 Pajak, Danielle              Dallas                 2:33.81   3 
 21 St. Clair, Danielle          Cowley Count           2:34.18   2 
 22 Alambar, Audrey              Texas Tech            x2:36.83   3 
 23 Younger, Haley               Clarendon Co           2:37.28   3 
 24 Melo, Stephanie              Abilene Chri           2:39.04   3 
 25 Kim, Tabitha                 Barton Count           2:39.13   3 
 26 Castro, Anahy                Garden City            2:42.23   3 
 27 Boroughs, Jenny              Garden City            2:44.01   3 
 28 Bolmer, Jaden                Garden City           x2:46.37   3 
 29 Evans, Janna                 Langston               2:51.71   3 
 30 Thornton, Sandra             Garden City           x2:57.56   3 
 -- Trevino, Kathy               Tamu-Kingsvi               DNF   1 
 -- Jones, Alesha                Eastern New                DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:44.73  2/18/2011   Natoya Goule, South Plains                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dessein, Shanika             New Mexico J           2:57.00   1 
  2 Waters, Caitlin              Texas Tech             2:57.07   1 
  3 Sjostrom, Agnes              SMU                    3:00.62   1 
  4 Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Bapt           3:05.04   1 
  5 Archer, McKenzie             Texas Tech             3:05.69   1 
  6 Stemper, Melanie             SMU                    3:06.18   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am           3:06.42   1 
  8 Mulholland, Maggy            Unattached             3:15.89   1 
  9 Fernandez, Claudia           Tamu-Kingsvi           3:17.05   2 
 10 Thompson, Carla              New Mexico J           3:23.29   2 
 11 Lambert, Katie               Cloud County           3:26.80   2 
 12 Boroughs, Jenny              Garden City            3:35.48   2 
 13 Wangari, Trizer              Colby CC               3:36.83   2 
 14 Ford, Cody                   Texas Tech            x3:36.89   2 
 15 Castro, Anahy                Garden City            3:38.25   2 
 16 Bolmer, Jaden                Garden City           x3:44.40   2 
 17 Littleford, Alana            New Mexico J          x3:49.41   2 
 18 Thornton, Sandra             Garden City           x3:55.50   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4:40.62  1989        Wilma Vanonna, UTEP                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sjostrom, Agnes              SMU                    5:04.77   1 
  2 Keen, Caitlin                SMU                    5:05.19   1 
  3 Souza, Shanoah               SMU                   x5:05.37   1 
  4 Blind, Beth                  Eastern New            5:06.16   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Unattached             5:08.77   1 
  6 Huelga, Sabrina              Eastern New            5:11.72   1 
  7 Saiz, Amber                  Eastern New           x5:13.56   1 
  8 Mato, Lydia                  Barton Count           5:14.07   1 
  9 Abu, Agnes                   Barton Count           5:26.35   1 
 10 Livergood, Madeline          Texas Tech             5:27.16   1 
 11 Murray, Purity               New Mexico J           5:30.79   2 
 12 Nelson, Anna                 SMU                   x5:31.07   1 
 13 Fernandez, Claudia           Tamu-Kingsvi           5:32.36   2 
 14 Trotter, Claire              SMU                   x5:33.86   2 
 15 Brennan, Margaret            SMU                   x5:34.95   1 
 16 Holmes, J'Cee                South Plains           5:36.86   1 
 17 Sandoval, Isela              Clarendon Co           5:42.44   2 
 18 Affleck, Mary                McMurry                5:46.63   2 
 19 Peery, Lauren                McMurry                5:52.82   2 
 20 Ratliff, Hollee              Unattached             5:54.86   2 
 21 Hackett, Michaela            Abilene Chri           5:57.73   2 
 22 Wangari, Trizer              Colby CC               6:00.71   2 
 23 Henderson, Kaitlyn           South Plains           6:04.62   2 
 24 Escobar, Monica              St. Gregory'           6:25.91   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 9:24.30  1989        Rita Del Noye, UTEP                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawk, Diana                  New Mexico S           9:56.52   1 
  2 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tex          10:08.78   1 
  3 Sparks, Haley                West Texas A          10:14.64   1 
  4 Keen, Caitlin                SMU                   10:15.52   1 
  5 Souza, Shanoah               SMU                   10:26.78   1 
  6 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex          10:28.91   1 
  7 Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Bapt          10:29.28   1 
  8 Obendorf, Michelle           Trinity (Tex         x10:39.12   1 
  9 Chairez, Candida             Angelo State          10:43.94   2 
 10 Garcia-Munoz, Diana          Abilene Chri          10:47.92   1 
 11 Murray, Purity               New Mexico J          10:53.58   2 
 12 Sanchez, Gael                New Mexico S          10:58.16   2 
 13 Trotter, Claire              SMU                  x11:00.10   1 
 14 Nelson, Anna                 SMU                  x11:04.41   1 
 15 Diaz, Karah                  Unattached            11:05.08   2 
 16 Scott, Chelsea               Texas Tech            11:07.01   1 
 17 Strong, Katie                New Mexico S         x11:10.11   2 
 18 Fabian, Tania                Texas-Pan Am          11:12.97   2 
 19 Napier, Camille              Unattached            11:25.22   2 
 20 Antley, Savanna              Texas-Pan Am          11:28.44   2 
 21 Baker, Bayleigh              Eastern New           11:36.49   2 
 22 Binger, Briana               Cowley Count          11:37.24   2 
 23 Gee, Haley                   St. Gregory'          11:41.69   2 
 24 Ratliff, Hollee              Unattached           x11:41.82   2 
 25 Sandoval, Isela              Clarendon Co          11:42.08   2 
 26 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan Am         x11:42.53   1 
 27 Guerrero, Isidra             New Mexico J          11:47.70   2 
 28 Crawford, Sarah              Unattached           x11:59.22   2 
 29 Hartley, Karly               Cowley Count          11:59.46   2 
 30 Jimenez, Sophia              Texas Tech            12:01.64   2 
 31 Lamadrid, Kimberly           Abilene Chri          12:02.80   2 
 32 Jimenez, Rebekah             Tamu-Kingsvi          12:03.97   2 
 33 Banker, Faith                Unattached           x12:08.60   2 
 -- Gee, Alexis                  St. Gregory'               DNF   2 
 -- Lopez, Selene                Wayland Bapt               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 16:07.12  1/24/2009   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bojorquez, Sarabel           New Mexico S          18:47.47  
  2 Love, Emma                   West Texas A          18:59.15  
  3 McNally, Megan               New Mexico S          19:08.63  
  4 Glass, Carley                West Texas A          19:13.78  
  5 Johnson, Michaela            West Texas A         x19:28.56  
  6 Holmes, J'Cee                South Plains          19:34.12  
  7 Sandoval, Isela              Clarendon Co          20:08.09  
  8 Binger, Briana               Cowley Count          20:14.62  
  9 Gee, Haley                   St. Gregory'          20:30.99  
 10 Hartley, Karly               Cowley Count          20:54.03  
 11 Henderson, Kaitlyn           South Plains          21:05.63  
 12 Gee, Alexis                  St. Gregory'          21:52.85  
 13 Escobar, Monica              St. Gregory'         x21:53.54  
 14 Serem, Dolvine               Colby CC              22:39.08  
 -- Schroeder, Jenna             Barton Count               DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.59  1/31/2014   Le'Tristan Pledger, Texas Tech              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pledger, Le'Tristan          Texas Tech                7.64q  1 
  2 Kwarula, Sharon              West Texas A              8.24q  5 
  3 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri              8.30q  5 
  4 Williams, Terrian            Western Texa              8.32q  4 
  5 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.35q  1 
  6 Lorick, Modesty              Barton Count              8.44q  3 
  7 King, Rachel                 West Texas A              8.48q  6 
  8 Cvitanovic, Lucija           SMU                       8.54q  4 
  9 Bartosch, Brianna            Tamu-Kingsvi              8.65q  1 
 10 Winston, Kiana               Barton Count              8.65q  3  8.648
 11 Biles, Britny                Tamu-Kingsvi              8.69q  4 
 12 McCalister, Trianna          West Texas A              8.72q  5 
 13 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico S              8.75q  3 
 14 Walton, Kiera                Garden City               8.79q  1 
 15 Kates, Danyell               New Mexico J              8.83q  2  8.827
 16 Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC                  8.83q  1  8.830
 17 Rush, Markita                New Mexico J              8.87   4 
 18 Lee, Jermica                 Texas-Pan Am              8.87   1 
 19 Climer, Sarah                West Texas A              8.98   2 
 20 Barnett, Brenda              Cloud County              8.99   1 
 21 Flynn, Sara                  Wayland Bapt              9.05   6 
 22 Strickland, Libby            West Texas A              9.05   5 
 23 Thomas, Shantel              McMurry                   9.07   4 
 24 Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S              9.08   2 
 25 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S              9.09   6 
 26 Underwood, Sarena            Unattached                9.12   5 
 27 Montoya, Haylie              Colby CC                  9.34   1 
 28 Sheppard, Abigail            Trinity (Tex              9.38   3 
 29 Johnson, Ti'ara              Cloud County              9.48   6 
 30 Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico J              9.50   4 
 31 Clifton, Lahni               Barton Count              9.57   3 
 32 McBrown, Azia                New Mexico J              9.65   3 
 33 Ogilvie, Ashley              Trinity (Tex              9.76   2 
 34 Butler, Anna                 Trinity (Tex              9.78   4 
 35 Mings, Jasmine               McMurry                  10.23   5 
 36 Goen, Paige                  Hardin-Simmo             10.37   4 
 37 Davis, Raven                 Cloud County             10.43   5 
 38 Cox, Trenna                  Barton Count             12.02   6 
 39 Evans, Janna                 Langston                 12.19   6 
 -- Davis, Keenan                South Plains               DNF   2 
 -- Savoie, Kayla                North Texas                DNF   6 
 -- Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt               DNF   6 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.59  1/31/2014   Le'Tristan Pledger, Texas Tech              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pledger, Le'Tristan          Texas Tech              ! 7.59q  1 
  2 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.15q  1 
  3 Kwarula, Sharon              West Texas A              8.23q  2 
  4 Kates, Danyell               New Mexico J              8.26q  2 
  5 Williams, Terrian            Western Texa              8.30q  1 
  6 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri              8.34q  2 
  7 Lorick, Modesty              Barton Count              8.36q  2 
  8 King, Rachel                 West Texas A              8.40q  2 
  9 Winston, Kiana               Barton Count              8.61   2 
 10 Bartosch, Brianna            Tamu-Kingsvi              8.62   1 
 11 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico S              8.65   1 
 12 Walton, Kiera                Garden City               8.67   2 
 13 Biles, Britny                Tamu-Kingsvi              8.69   2 
 14 McCalister, Trianna          West Texas A              8.70   1 
 15 Wilson, Kelsey               Colby CC                  8.92   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.59  1/31/2014   Le'Tristan Pledger, Texas Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kates, Danyell               New Mexico J              8.13  
  2 Kwarula, Sharon              West Texas A              8.18  
  3 Williams, Terrian            Western Texa              8.23  
  4 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Chri              8.33  
  5 King, Rachel                 West Texas A              8.37  
  6 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                   8.38  
  7 Lorick, Modesty              Barton Count              8.38  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:36.88  1987        Rice, Rice                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:38.42   1 
     1) Rivers, Christen                2) White, Cierra                  
     3) Blake, Amoy                     4) Roye-Speight, Montenae         
  2 South Plains  'A'                                   3:44.21   1 
     1) Newell, Shanicka                2) Williams, Domonique            
     3) Gause, Diamond                  4) Dobbin, Brandi                 
  3 Western Texas College  'A'                          3:46.72   1 
     1) Hurt, Chartia                   2) Amponsah, Janet                
     3) Williams, Terrian               4) Spann, Kernesha                
  4 Angelo State  'A'                                   3:48.82   1 
     1) Brooks, Lexi                    2) Ambowode, Jasmine              
     3) Gray, Jordan                    4) Rodgers, Jaylen                
  5 Texas Tech  'B'                                    x3:49.16   1 
     1) Tarver, Tiffany                 2) Pledger, Le'Tristan            
     3) Thompson, Natalie               4) Waters, Caitlin                
  6 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:49.58   2 
     1) Patterson, Paige                2) Cromartie, Brianna             
     3) Perkins, Alishia                4) Brooks, Latrice                
  7 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:50.68   2 
     1) Thomas, Reyare                  2) Guyton, Shaunice               
     3) Marine, Ramesheon               4) Yantis, Taylor                 
  8 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:51.47   2 
     1) Scott, Annastasia               2) Kromah, Mariam                 
     3) Dessein, Shanika                4) Nelson, Camille                
  9 Smu  'B'                                            3:55.67   3 
     1) Archer, Holly                   2) Magnusson, Tova                
     3) Brennan, Margaret               4) Skatteboe, Karoline            
 10 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:56.19   2 
     1) Strickland, Libby               2) Graham, Rhemecka               
     3) Thomas, Jessie                  4) Farrington, Bianca             
 11 Tamu-Kingsville  'A'                                3:56.69   2 
     1) Perry, Amber                    2) Garcia, Stephanie              
     3) Sheppard, Shykilia              4) Trevino, Kathy                 
 12 Smu  'A'                                           x3:56.80   2 
     1) Scruggs, Rachel                 2) Moss, Hannah                   
     3) Cvitanovic, Lucija              4) Dada, Yewande                  
 13 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:57.65   3 
     1) Hinojosa, Carolina              2) Anderson, Geneva               
     3) Crowther, Alysse                4) Vazquez, Stephanie             
 14 Langston  'A'                                       4:01.05   3 
     1) Scott, Sydney                   2) Johnson, Darion                
     3) Williams, Darian                4) Young, Cameisha                
 15 Barton County CC  'A'                               4:02.66   3 
     1) Lorick, Modesty                 2) Abu, Agnes                     
     3) Clifton, Lahni                  4) Winston, Kiana                 
 16 South Plains  'B'                                  x4:02.94   3 
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) Segree, Atara                  
     3) Burris, Shaquan                 4) Holmes, J'Cee                  
 17 Cloud County CC  'A'                                4:03.86   5 
     1) Barnett, Brenda                 2) Ohanta, Jane                   
     3) Blackwell, Brianna              4) Holley, Davida                 
 18 Angelo State  'B'                                  x4:04.07   4 
     1) Nolen, Avery                    2) Agbasoga, Allison              
     3) Moore, Chelsea                  4) Solis, Gabriela                
 19 New Mexico St.  'B'                                x4:04.77   4 
     1) Walker, Kendra                  2) Coleman, Savannah              
     3) Hall, Ashley                    4) Nagunst, Kayla                 
 20 McMurry  'A'                                        4:05.28   5 
     1) Liggins, Brittany               2) Thomas, Shantel                
     3) DeFrance, Kirsten               4) Williams, Jasmine              
 21 Northwood (Tex.)  'A'                               4:08.51   5 
     1) Wright, Tray                    2) Coleman, Claudia               
     3) Knapp, Katie                    4) Hicks, Cursty                  
 22 Texas-Pan American  'B'                            x4:10.48   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Rebekah              2) Barroso, Deandra               
     3) Davis, Brianne                  4) Alvarez, Maryanny              
 23 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 4:10.55   4 
     1) Sheppard, Abigail               2) Drury, Bailey                  
     3) Dean, Jessie                    4) Sigala, Mariana                
 24 McMurry  'B'                                       x4:15.54   6 
     1) Walker, Ariel                   2) Mings, Jasmine                 
     3) Hooper, Paradise                4) Bietendorf, Mercedes           
 25 Cloud County CC  'B'                               x4:20.90   6 
     1) Ricks, Anika                    2) Davis, Raven                   
     3) Logan, Alexis                   4) Johnson, Ti'ara                
 26 Langston  'B'                                      x4:40.72   5 
     1) Maroney, Breana                 2) Sheets, Adrienne               
     3) Evans, Janna                    4) McGhee, Alexandria             
 27 Garden City CC  'A'                                 4:48.52   6 
     1) Davis, Avianna                  2) Flores, Angie                  
     3) Castro, Anahy                   4) Frayre, Stephanie              
 -- West Texas A&M  'B'                                     DNF   4 
     1) Seawright, Morgan               2) Pitts, Jasmine                 
     3) Climer, Sarah                   4) Berry, Haily                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8:57.70  1/16/2010   Texas Tech, Texas Tech                    
                         Karunde, Karunde, Kipsang, Biwott                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Tech  'A'                                     9:16.98  
     1) Schulte, Macy                   2) Caro, Jocelyn                  
     3) McQuaid, Kelly                  4) Nickle, Sharlene               
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                9:24.62  
     1) Gittens, Kesley                 2) Hannah, Kristy                 
     3) Lopez, Selene                   4) Adams, Shani                   
  3 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             9:25.09  
     1) Jones, Alesha                   2) Huelga, Sabrina                
     3) Saiz, Amber                     4) Blind, Beth                    
  4 Abilene Christian  'A'                             10:06.41  
     1) Garcia-Munoz, Diana             2) Hill, Emily                    
     3) Hackett, Michaela               4) Melo, Stephanie                
  5 McMurry  'A'                                       10:21.39  
     1) Peery, Lauren                   2) Affleck, Mary                  
     3) Bietendorf, Mercedes            4) DeFrance, Kirsten              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1.87m  2003        Maresa Cadienhead, ACU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cvitanovic, Lucija           SMU                      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Palu, Michaela               Texas Tech               1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Abbott, Markie               Northwood (T             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Strickland, Libby            West Texas A             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Barnes, Asia                 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Danville, Kearah             Angelo State             1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tex             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S             1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Kuriata, Kimberly            Texas-Pan Am                NH            
 -- Walton, Kiera                Garden City                 NH            
 -- Avila, Amy                   Texas-Pan Am                NH            
 -- Rushin, Amberleigh           Cowley Count                NH            
 -- Turner, Ericka               Cowley Count                NH            
 -- McGhee, Alexandria           Langston                    NH            
 -- Mings, Jasmine               McMurry                     NH            
 -- Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S                NH            
 -- Rand, Shadorian              New Mexico J                NH            
 -- Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico J                NH            
 -- Haven, Amanda                Tamu-Kingsvi                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4.40m  1/22/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Haley                  Texas Tech               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Swanson, Taylor              Cloud County             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Timmons, Reece               Texas Tech               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Walker, Kenzie               Abilene Chri             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Williams, Alexis             Tamu-Kingsvi             3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Wood, Blake                  Texas Tech              x3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Black, Taylor                New Mexico S             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Steinbock, Mariah            McMurry                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Randolph, Celsey             South Plains             3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Eldridge, Dustee             New Mexico S             3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Gonzales, Marissa            New Mexico S            x3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Patterson, Brittany          Angelo State             3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Meeth, Eley                  Cowley Count             3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Burgess, Brittney            McMurry                  3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Underwood, Sarena            Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Middleton, Hannah            Cowley Count                NH            
 -- Ayers, Abby                  Abilene Chri                NH            
 -- Hartman, Hannah              Angelo State                NH            
 -- Rodrigues, Gabriela          New Mexico S                NH            
 -- Moreau, Kimberly             South Plains                NH            
 -- Black, D'Onna                New Mexico J                NH            
 -- Thomas, Jessie               West Texas A                NH            
 -- Andrews, Shelbie             Cowley Count                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gionna              Texas Tech               5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Revell, Paetyn               Texas Tech               5.73m   18-09.75 
  3 Alexander, Tiana             McMurry                  5.59m   18-04.25 
  4 Sheppard, Shykilia           Tamu-Kingsvi             5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Harmon, Aliyah               Texas Tech              x5.53m   18-01.75 
  6 Gaskins, Annette             Barton Count             5.40m   17-08.75 
  7 Nesmith, Amani               Texas Tech              x5.39m   17-08.25 
  7 Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S             5.39m   17-08.25 
  9 Cvitanovic, Lucija           SMU                      5.36m   17-07.00 
 10 Evans, Janna                 Langston                 5.31m   17-05.25 
 11 Walters, Kris-Ann            Eastern New              5.28m   17-04.00 
 12 Jones, N'Kia                 Barton Count             5.27m   17-03.50 
 13 Alvarez, Aricela             Tamu-Kingsvi             5.22m   17-01.50 
 14 Kates, Danyell               New Mexico J             5.09m   16-08.50 
 14 Cota, Deserae                New Mexico S             5.09m   16-08.50 
 16 Norwood, Virginia            Wayland Bapt             5.07m   16-07.75 
 17 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am             5.06m   16-07.25 
 18 Quayson, Mary                Western Texa             5.05m   16-07.00 
 19 McKnight, Caitlin            Wayland Bapt             5.01m   16-05.25 
 20 Wallace, Tameca              Cloud County             4.96m   16-03.25 
 21 Sheets, Adrienne             Langston                 4.89m   16-00.50 
 21 Collins, Micayla             New Mexico J             4.89m   16-00.50 
 23 Brown, Kadijah               Garden City              4.78m   15-08.25 
 24 Sosa, Esmerelda              Texas-Pan Am             4.75m   15-07.00 
 24 Clifton, Lahni               Barton Count            x4.75m   15-07.00 
 26 Vela, Sydnei                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x4.74m   15-06.75 
 27 Seawright, Morgan            West Texas A             4.73m   15-06.25 
 28 Thomas, Shantel              McMurry                  4.70m   15-05.00 
 29 Calamease, Alexis            Western Texa             4.60m   15-01.25 
 30 Heyd, Jerica                 St. Gregory'             4.52m   14-10.00 
 31 Shuttlesworth, Carly         SMU                      4.27m   14-00.25 
 31 Ochs, Tahje                  Barton Count            x4.27m   14-00.25 
 33 Climer, Sarah                West Texas A             4.25m   13-11.50 
 34 Haven, Amanda                Tamu-Kingsvi            x3.76m   12-04.00 
 35 Walton, Kiera                Garden City              2.82m    9-03.00 
 -- Minnock, Shauna              Cowley Count              FOUL            
 -- Banks, Celina                Cowley Count              FOUL            
 -- Green, Dominique             St. Gregory'              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 13.28m  2005        Whitman/Tchayem, Holyfield Int'l/UTEP      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danville, Kearah             Angelo State            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Ouedraogo, Malika            West Texas A            12.32m   40-05.00 
  3 Jackson, Gionna              Texas Tech              12.08m   39-07.75 
  4 Latham, Viershanie           Texas Tech              11.94m   39-02.25 
  5 Revell, Paetyn               Texas Tech             x11.58m   38-00.00 
  6 Wallace, Tameca              Cloud County            11.50m   37-08.75 
  7 Jones, N'Kia                 Barton Count            11.49m   37-08.50 
  8 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am            11.29m   37-00.50 
  9 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State            11.27m   36-11.75 
 10 Quayson, Mary                Western Texa            11.08m   36-04.25 
 11 Collins, Micayla             New Mexico J            10.90m   35-09.25 
 12 Berry, Haily                 West Texas A            10.80m   35-05.25 
 13 Sheets, Adrienne             Langston                10.55m   34-07.50 
 14 Alvarez, Aricela             Tamu-Kingsvi            10.44m   34-03.00 
 15 Heyd, Jerica                 St. Gregory'            10.33m   33-10.75 
 16 Banks, Celina                Cowley Count            10.32m   33-10.25 
 17 Ochs, Tahje                  Barton Count            10.09m   33-01.25 
 18 Kates, Danyell               New Mexico J            10.05m   32-11.75 
 19 Thomas, Shantel              McMurry                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Butler, Anna                 Trinity (Tex            10.01m   32-10.25 
 21 Green, Dominique             St. Gregory'             9.96m   32-08.25 
 22 Davis, Jade                  New Mexico S             9.92m   32-06.50 
 -- Kennedy, Virginia            SMU                       FOUL            
 -- Brown, Kadijah               Garden City               FOUL            
 -- Sosa, Esmerelda              Texas-Pan Am              FOUL            
 -- Norwood, Virginia            Wayland Bapt              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 18.35m  2/2/2013    Michelle Carter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, Helena                SMU                     15.85m   52-00.00 
  2 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                     14.36m   47-01.50 
  3 Nlemchi, Tochi               SMU                    x14.04m   46-00.75 
  4 Carson, Hannah               Texas Tech              13.89m   45-07.00 
  5 Grange, Gleneve              New Mexico J            13.80m   45-03.50 
  6 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley Count            13.32m   43-08.50 
  8 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State            12.92m   42-04.75 
  9 Nelson, Casey                West Texas A            12.88m   42-03.25 
 10 Jimenez, Destinee            Cowley Count            12.86m   42-02.25 
 11 Vrana, Valerie               Tamu-Kingsvi            12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Evans, Elizabeth             Barton Count            12.76m   41-10.50 
 13 Cvitanovic, Lucija           SMU                    x12.27m   40-03.25 
 14 Graham, Amber                Angelo State            12.22m   40-01.25 
 14 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasou       New Mexico S            12.22m   40-01.25 
 16 Shaw, Megan                  Texas-Pan Am            12.09m   39-08.00 
 17 Woodhouse, Tisay             Cowley Count           x11.87m   38-11.50 
 18 Winebark, Alexandra          New Mexico S            11.80m   38-08.75 
 19 Long, Adrienne               Texas Tech              11.76m   38-07.00 
 20 Ecsedy, Alexandra            New Mexico S           x11.68m   38-04.00 
 21 Williams, Lara               McMurry                 11.31m   37-01.25 
 22 Cunigan, Holly               West Texas A            11.02m   36-02.00 
 23 Pool, J'Cee                  Texas Tech             x10.96m   35-11.50 
 24 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 25 Salazar, Clarissa            Eastern New             10.83m   35-06.50 
 26 Wolfram, Jenae               Eastern New             10.81m   35-05.75 
 -- Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri                ND            
 -- Meade, Zoe                   New Mexico S                ND            
 -- Lavender, Brooke             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Adame', Adilene              Eastern New               FOUL            
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 21.56m  2/4/2012    Kelly Closse, Texas Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                     19.81m   65-00.00 
  2 Perez, Helena                SMU                     17.70m   58-01.00 
  3 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            16.99m   55-09.00 
  4 Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri            16.94m   55-07.00 
  5 Milton, Jamesia              Cowley Count            16.74m   54-11.25 
  6 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri            16.49m   54-01.25 
  7 Anderson, Erika              Texas-Pan Am            15.25m   50-00.50 
  8 Espinoza, Vivian             Texas-Pan Am           x15.03m   49-03.75 
  9 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasou       New Mexico S            14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Shaw, Megan                  Texas-Pan Am           x14.13m   46-04.25 
 11 Nelson, Casey                West Texas A            14.12m   46-04.00 
 12 Jimenez, Destinee            Cowley Count            13.49m   44-03.25 
 13 Burns, LaNissa               McMurry                 13.43m   44-00.75 
 14 Collins, Evlyn               Hardin-Simmo            13.42m   44-00.50 
 15 Santiago, Cristina           Texas-Pan Am           x13.37m   43-10.50 
 16 Canul, Alyssa                Texas-Pan Am           x13.03m   42-09.00 
 17 Poljansek, Hayley            Cowley Count           x12.71m   41-08.50 
 18 Ecsedy, Alexandra            New Mexico S            12.62m   41-05.00 
 19 Wolfram, Jenae               Eastern New             12.50m   41-00.25 
 20 Woodhouse, Tisay             Cowley Count           x12.30m   40-04.25 
 21 Neeley, Chesney              Angelo State            12.26m   40-02.75 
 22 Grube, Laura                 Eastern New             12.09m   39-08.00 
 23 Luna, Chelsea                Texas-Pan Am           x12.05m   39-06.50 
 24 Gonzalez, Klarissa           Texas-Pan Am           x11.93m   39-01.75 
 25 Salazar, Clarissa            Eastern New            x11.77m   38-07.50 
 26 Windle, Alyssa               Colby CC                11.56m   37-11.25 
 -- Case, Savanah                Cowley Count                ND            
 -- Mitchell, Amelia             Abilene Chri              FOUL            
 -- Paniagua, Elissa             Hardin-Simmo              FOUL            
 -- Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:25.70  1/31/2014   Natalie Thompson, Texas Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech             2:25.70!    748
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State           2:27.74     721
  3 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains           2:34.53     637
  4 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri           2:34.67     636
  5 Large, Halsie                Colby CC               2:35.46     626
  6 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech             2:35.50     626
  7 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains           2:35.80     622
  8 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech             2:37.93     597
  9 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech             2:39.48     579
 10 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri           2:44.09     527
 11 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt           2:49.62     468
 12 Brown, Summer                South Plains           2:51.51     448
 13 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC               3:19.72     204
 14 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC               3:19.89     203
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  8.08  1/31/2014   Shanice Stewart, Texas Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech                8.08!  1    976
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State              8.10   1    971
  3 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri              8.20   2    948
  4 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains              8.41   2    900
  5 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains              8.47   1    887
  6 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech                8.49   1    883
  7 Morgan, Andi                 Texas Tech                8.65   2    848
  8 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt              8.77   3    822
  9 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech                8.79   2    818
 10 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri              8.97   3    779
 11 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                  9.23   3    725
 12 Brown, Summer                South Plains              9.44   4    684
 13 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech                9.66   3    641
 14 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 10.14   4    551
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 11.68   4    309
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1.69m  1/31/2014   Natalie Thompson, Texas Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech               1.69m!   5-06.50    842
  2 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  6 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  8 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Morgan, Andi                 Texas Tech               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 10 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 13 Brown, Summer                South Plains             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 14 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.30m  1/31/2014   Shanice Stewart, Texas Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech               6.30m!  20-08.00    943
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State             5.48m   17-11.75    694
  3 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains             5.27m   17-03.50    634
  3 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains             5.27m   17-03.50    634
  5 Brown, Summer                South Plains             5.09m   16-08.50    584
  6 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech               5.02m   16-05.75    565
  7 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri             4.96m   16-03.25    548
  8 Morgan, Andi                 Texas Tech               4.90m   16-01.00    532
  9 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt             4.89m   16-00.50    530
 10 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech               4.84m   15-10.50    516
 11 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri             4.80m   15-09.00    506
 12 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 4.57m   15-00.00    446
 13 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 4.20m   13-09.50    355
 14 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech               4.06m   13-04.00    322
 15 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                 3.44m   11-03.50    188
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 12.78m  1/31/2014   Shanice Stewart, Texas Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech              12.78m!  41-11.25    713
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State            11.46m   37-07.25    625
  3 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains            10.56m   34-07.75    566
  4 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech              10.51m   34-05.75    563
  5 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains            10.41m   34-02.00    556
  6 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                10.00m   32-09.75    529
  7 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri             9.63m   31-07.25    505
  8 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  9 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech               9.45m   31-00.00    494
 10 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech               9.38m   30-09.25    489
 11 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt             8.92m   29-03.25    459
 12 Brown, Summer                South Plains             8.76m   28-09.00    449
 13 Morgan, Andi                 Texas Tech               8.58m   28-01.75    437
 14 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                 8.31m   27-03.25    419
 15 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                 8.11m   26-07.25    406
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  4000  1/31/2014   Shanice Stewart, Texas Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Texas Tech                4000! 
  2 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State              3782  
  3 Johnson, Ashley              South Plains              3498  
  4 Taylor, Angelica             South Plains              3410  
  5 Thompson, Natalie            Texas Tech                3293  
  6 Marine, Ramesheon            Abilene Chri              3122  
  7 Yantis, Taylor               Abilene Chri              3092  
  8 Coley, Kayla                 Texas Tech                3087  
  9 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt              2945  
 10 Raney, Madeline              Texas Tech                2838  
 11 Large, Halsie                Colby CC                  2782  
 12 Brown, Summer                South Plains              2604  
 13 Roopchan, Paige              Colby CC                  1924  
 14 Wright, Jamie                Colby CC                  1523  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.11  1/31/2014   Odean Skeen, South Plains                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, David               Barton Count              6.31q  3 
  2 Skeen, Odean                 South Plains              6.33q  2 
  3 Handsborough, Kabroderan     South Plains              6.36q  8 
  4 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.37q  5 
  5 Ochuko, Brian                Unattached                6.39q  1 
  6 Smith, Brian                 South Plains              6.40q 10  6.393
  7 Martin II, Anthony           Unattached                6.40q  3  6.398
  8 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                  6.40q  9  6.393
  9 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.42q 11  7.414
 10 Walters, David               Unattached                6.42q  1  6.416
 11 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                   6.44q  8  6.433
 12 Johnson, Treyvion            Texas Tech                6.44q  7  6.438
 13 Lady, Jacob                  South Plains              6.45q  5 
 14 Brown, Will                  Barton Count              6.47q  6 
 15 Bartlett, Blake              Western Texa              6.51q 10 
 16 Sanders, Kevin               Western Texa              6.52q  9  6.511
 17 Roland, Lestrod              South Plains              6.52   4  6.513
 18 Jones, Ricollis              Langston                  6.54   3 
 19 Williams, Keenan             Colby CC                  6.55   2 
 20 Ridge, Tadarius              West Texas A              6.55  10 
 21 Tennon, Darien               Texas Tech                6.56   9 
 22 Hoyt, Jecory                 Unattached                6.57   1 
 23 Williams, Diamond            Garden City               6.57   6 
 24 Griggs, CJ                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.57   4 
 25 Gatewood, Jerome             Western Texa              6.58   6 
 26 Battle, Elonte               Cowley Count              6.58   5 
 27 Simmons, Mike                Barton Count              6.58   7 
 28 Brown, Jaiden                Barton Count              6.59   4 
 29 Whalum, Corbin               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.59  11 
 30 Lewis, Nicholas              Wayland Bapt              6.59   7 
 31 Ibekwe, Donald               Northwood (T              6.60   8 
 32 Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                   6.61   5 
 33 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                   6.61  11 
 33 Woodson, Jonathan            Tamu-Kingsvi              6.61   3 
 35 Banks, Jerell                West Texas A              6.62   9 
 36 Mayweather, Kennedy          Barton Count              6.63   7 
 37 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood (T              6.64   4 
 38 Golden, Lidell               Garden City               6.64   8 
 39 Gonzales, Luis               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.64   5 
 39 Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Chri              6.64   9 
 41 Wilson, Justin               Western Texa              6.64   2 
 42 Cervantes, Raul              Tamu-Kingsvi              6.65  11 
 43 McFail, Isaiah               Abilene Chri              6.66   7 
 44 Absalom, Kemarki             West Texas A              6.67   8 
 45 Ortiz, Francisco             Unattached                6.68   4 
 46 Golden, Maliek               Abilene Chri              6.71  11 
 47 Brooks, Jerome               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.74   6 
 48 Waterhouse, Nick             Eastern New               6.74   6 
 49 Robinson, Jeron              Tamu-Kingsvi              6.74   9 
 50 Williams, Brylen             Abilene Chri              6.75  10 
 51 Singleton, Kelandrix         Hardin-Simmo              6.76   5 
 52 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tex              6.77   7 
 53 Lyons, Dontrell              Colby CC                  6.77   9 
 54 Kuyatsemi, TK                Unattached                6.79  11 
 55 Quijano, Ramon               Tamu-Kingsvi              6.79   6 
 56 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                   6.80  11 
 57 Neilly, Ramon                Texas-Pan Am              6.81   3 
 58 Gregory, Tanner              Texas Tech                6.83   1 
 58 Robinson, Courtland          Barton Count              6.83   2 
 60 Sultemeier, Kyler            McMurry                   6.86   2 
 61 Vidales, Damian              West Texas A              6.88  10 
 62 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tex              6.88   8 
 63 Williams, Michael            South Plains              6.90  10 
 64 Soto, Anthony                Pratt CC                  6.93   2 
 65 Robinson, Ryan               Unattached                6.93   8 
 66 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory'              6.94   4 
 67 Garza, Oscar                 St. Gregory'              6.94   3 
 68 Piolet, Daquvon              Langston                  6.98   6 
 69 Calip, Milik                 Garden City               6.99   1 
 70 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                  7.01   8 
 71 Gonzalez, Justin             Texas-Pan Am              7.05   1 
 72 Gonzalez, Mar                Texas-Pan Am              7.05  10 
 73 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo              7.10   9 
 -- Mata, Edmundo                Texas-Pan Am                FS   3 
 -- Sanchez, Anthony             Trinity (Tex               DNF   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.11  1/31/2014   Odean Skeen, South Plains                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Skeen, Odean                 South Plains            ! 6.11q  2 
  2 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                  6.30q  1 
  3 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.31q  1 
  4 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.32q  1 
  5 Smith, Brian                 South Plains              6.33q  2  6.321
  6 Winters, David               Barton Count              6.33q  1  6.325
  7 Handsborough, Kabroderan     South Plains              6.36q  2  6.354
  8 Walters, David               Unattached                6.36q  2  6.357
  9 Martin II, Anthony           Unattached                6.37   2 
 10 Brown, Will                  Barton Count              6.37   2 
 11 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                   6.38   2 
 11 Ochuko, Brian                Unattached                6.38   1 
 13 Lady, Jacob                  South Plains              6.42   1 
 14 Johnson, Treyvion            Texas Tech                6.46   1 
 15 Bartlett, Blake              Western Texa              6.46   2 
 16 Sanders, Kevin               Western Texa              6.51   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.11  1/31/2014   Odean Skeen, South Plains                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                  6.25  
  2 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi              6.32  
  3 Handsborough, Kabroderan     South Plains              6.33  
  4 Winters, David               Barton Count              6.34  
  5 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri              6.34  
  6 Walters, David               Unattached                6.35  
  7 Smith, Brian                 South Plains              6.41  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.63  1988        Stanley Kerr, Texas A&M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Tim                   Tamu-Kingsvi             21.32   1 
  2 Boyd, Marcus                 G.G. Elite T             21.35   1 
  3 Howard, Durawn               Wayland Bapt             21.50   2 
  4 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                 21.62   5 
  5 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Chri             21.81   1 
  6 Williams, Keenan             Colby CC                 21.83   4 
  7 Bartlett, Blake              Western Texa             21.87   2 
  8 Gatewood, Jerome             Western Texa             21.88   2 
  9 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt             21.91   3 
 10 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                  21.93   3 
 11 Lady, Jacob                  South Plains             21.99   6 
 12 Johnson, Treyvion            Texas Tech               22.01   1 
 13 Brown, Devan                 Abilene Chri             22.08   2 
 14 Joseph's, Jeffery            Wayland Bapt            x22.11   3 
 15 Frazier, MarkQuis            G.G. Elite T             22.12   1 
 16 Simmons, Mike                Barton Count             22.13   6 
 17 Ridge, Tadarius              West Texas A             22.14   7 
 18 Gonzales, Luis               Tamu-Kingsvi             22.21   7 
 19 Clark, Rashard               Western Texa            x22.25   7 
 20 Banks, Jerell                West Texas A             22.25   4 
 21 Scruggs, Justin              Wayland Bapt            x22.29   8 
 22 Woodson, Jonathan            Tamu-Kingsvi            x22.33   3 
 23 Arthorlee, Jermaine          Garden City              22.37   2 
 24 Lyons, Dontrell              Colby CC                x22.37   9 
 25 Dennis, Trevor               West Texas A            x22.40  10 
 26 Tennon, Darien               Texas Tech               22.42   3 
 26 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                  22.42  11 
 28 Brown, Jaiden                Barton Count             22.44   8 
 29 Golden, Maliek               Abilene Chri            x22.49   7 
 30 Whalum, Corbin               Tamu-Kingsvi            x22.49   4 
 31 Simmons, Edward              Garden City              22.50   5 
 32 Young, Willie                Cloud County             22.56   8 
 33 Willis, Jeremey              Northwood (T             22.56   8 
 34 Cervantes, Raul              Tamu-Kingsvi            x22.59   5 
 35 Thompson, Graeme             Cowley Count             22.62   6 
 36 Jones, Ricollis              Langston                 22.63  14 
 37 Thomas, Gregory              Northwood (T             22.64  11 
 38 Davis, Tucker                Cowley Count             22.66   6 
 39 Waterhouse, Nick             Eastern New              22.70  11 
 40 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood (T            x22.71   6 
 41 Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Chri            x22.71   4 
 42 Williams, Diamond            Garden City             x22.79  12 
 43 Hollingsworth, DeAndre       West Texas A            x22.81   9 
 44 Battle, Elonte               Cowley Count            x22.81   9 
 45 Guzman, JC Lee               Tamu-Kingsvi            x22.81  11 
 45 Martin II, Anthony           Unattached               22.81  14 
 47 Mayweather, Kennedy          Barton Count            x22.87  10 
 48 Walters, David               Unattached               22.90   5 
 49 Ortiz, Francisco             Unattached              x22.91   5 
 50 McFail, Isaiah               Abilene Chri            x22.91  10 
 51 Williams, Brylen             Abilene Chri            x22.92   4 
 52 Ibekwe, Donald               Northwood (T            x22.93  15 
 53 Brooks, Jerome               Tamu-Kingsvi            x22.95   8 
 54 Long, Dameon                 Cowley Count            x22.98  13 
 55 Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                 x23.00  14 
 56 Williams, Michael            South Plains             23.06  12 
 57 Zarate, Macario              Tamu-Kingsvi            x23.08  14 
 58 Swinford, Tanner             McMurry                 x23.12  17 
 59 Sanders, Kevin               Western Texa            x23.16   7 
 60 Oliva, Erwin                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x23.29  10 
 61 Gregory, Tanner              Texas Tech              x23.37   5 
 62 Robinson, Courtland          Barton Count            x23.45  11 
 63 Pollard, Leon                Garden City             x23.46  12 
 64 Galvan, Jose                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x23.47  12 
 65 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                 x23.49  15 
 66 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory'             23.54  16 
 67 Singleton, Kelandrix         Hardin-Simmo             23.56  16 
 68 Sauls, Dominique             Garden City             x23.72  15 
 69 Quijano, Ramon               Tamu-Kingsvi            x23.78  13 
 70 Nemir, Nick                  West Texas A            x23.92  13 
 71 Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County             23.94  15 
 72 Black, Christian             Barton Count            x24.00   9 
 73 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo             24.04  17 
 74 Dominguez, Matt              Eastern New              24.06  16 
 75 Rowe, Dontae                 Unattached              x24.07  17 
 76 Wenzl, Jacob                 St. Gregory'             24.14  17 
 77 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'            x24.19  16 
 78 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tex             24.20  15 
 79 Calip, Milik                 Garden City             x24.25  14 
 80 Anaya, Andrew                Eastern New             x24.26  16 
 81 Garza, Oscar                 St. Gregory'            x24.30  16 
 82 Turner, Byron                Abilene Chri            x24.36   8 
 83 Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo            x24.69  17 
 84 Williams, Trevion            Texas-Pan Am             24.86  13 
 85 Holt, Dawson                 St. Gregory'            x27.02  17 
 86 Rochelle, Devantea           Cowley Count            x28.70   9 
 -- Davis, Tredecio              West Texas A               DNF  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 45.81  2/9/2008    Greg Nixon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards III, Joseph         Texas Tech               47.05   1 
  2 Green, Juan Paul             South Plains             47.29   1 
  3 Hughes, Joe                  Unattached               47.85   1 
  4 Roland, Lestrod              South Plains             48.11   1 
  5 Collins, Kyle                Texas Tech               48.12   2 
  6 Rios, Sergio                 Unattached               48.59   3 
  7 Extol, Dwayne                Texas Tech              x48.77   2 
  8 Brooks, Jimmy                Western Texa             48.82   2 
  9 Lecesne, Aaron               Western Texa             48.84   3 
 10 Gyasi, Daniel                Western Texa            x49.00   3 
 11 Flaviano, George             South Plains            x49.22   4 
 12 Elijah, Qhyle                Garden City              49.43   5 
 13 Johnson, Dijan               Texas-Pan Am             49.51   3 
 14 Stukes, Quick                Barton Count             49.57   2 
 15 Andrews, Lance               McMurry                  49.81   7 
 16 Garibay, Tyler               Tamu-Kingsvi             49.86   5 
 17 Prescott, Kennedy            West Texas A             50.08   6 
 18 Thompson, Tray               Northwood (T             50.15   4 
 19 Howell, Renard               South Plains            x50.33   4 
 20 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am             50.44   7 
 21 Goracke, Shilo               Cloud County             50.60   6 
 22 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                  50.76  10 
 23 Robinson, Raymond            Barton Count             50.80  11 
 24 Helom, Josh                  West Texas A             50.81   6 
 25 Smith, Jermaine              Colby CC                 50.81   7 
 26 McCaskill, William           Speed Team               50.90   4 
 27 Young, Willie                Cloud County             51.02   9 
 28 Gonzales, Joey               Unattached              x51.13   7 
 29 Ortiz, Francisco             Unattached              x51.15   6 
 30 Paljola, Nienkel             Cowley Count             51.22   8 
 31 Paulus, Will                 Trinity (Tex             51.23   8 
 32 Maloney, Tramaine            Texas Tech              x51.40   4 
 33 Guzman, JC Lee               Tamu-Kingsvi             51.44   8 
 34 McKinzie, Blake              Garden City              51.47   8 
 35 Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt             51.65   5 
 36 Cano, Carlos                 Texas-Pan Am            x51.67  10 
 37 Hoyt, Jecory                 Unattached              x51.67   9 
 38 Bauer, Jeremy                Unattached              x51.68  10 
 39 MacDonald, Bryan             Texas-Pan Am            x51.71   9 
 40 Williams, Cory               Unattached              x51.74   8 
 41 Gibson, Eric                 Cowley Count             51.82  10 
 42 Burgess, Joe                 McMurry                 x52.57  11 
 43 Galvan, Jose                 Tamu-Kingsvi            x52.63   9 
 44 Hutton, Tuff                 Unattached              x52.82   6 
 45 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex             52.96   6 
 46 Williams, Michael            South Plains            x53.25  12 
 47 Scheibe, Gavin               Cloud County            x53.32  13 
 48 Plunk, Alex                  Unattached              x53.43   9 
 49 Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County            x53.63  11 
 50 Anaya, Andrew                Eastern New              54.05  12 
 51 Lady, Jacob                  South Plains            x54.06  11 
 52 Jones, Julian                Unattached              x54.18   9 
 53 Ray, James                   Unattached              x54.89  11 
 54 Humphries, Brandon           Unattached              x55.43  12 
 55 Balser, Steven               Pratt CC                 55.88  13 
 56 Lovett, Tyler                Unattached              x56.04  12 
 57 Wells, Luke                  Hardin-Simmo             56.20  13 
 58 Hedlesky, Nick               Dallas                   56.35  13 
 59 Torline, Blade               Pratt CC                 57.06  13 
 60 Deputy, Kameron              Unattached              x57.85  12 
 61 Slaughter, Darius            Pratt CC                x58.11  13 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:08.04  1/31/2014   Renny Quow, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quow, Renny                  Unattached             1:08.04!  1 
  2 Gayle, Steven                South Plains           1:10.02   1 
  3 Brinn, Tommy                 Unattached             1:11.02   3 
  4 Foster, Alex                 Texas Tech             1:11.17   2 
  5 Johnson, Omar                Unattached            x1:11.26   2 
  6 Collins, Kyle                Texas Tech             1:11.33   2 
  7 Riley, Ashley                Colby CC               1:11.35   3 
  8 Kerley, Fred                 South Plains           1:11.39   3 
  9 Clark, Rashard               Western Texa           1:11.65   3 
 10 Johnson, Dijan               Texas-Pan Am           1:11.79   2 
 11 Richards, Jareem             South Plains          x1:12.53   1 
 12 Rivera, Nick                 Texas Tech            x1:12.60   2 
 13 Block, Daniel                Abilene Chri           1:12.63   4 
 14 Richards III, Joseph         Texas Tech            x1:12.88   1 
 15 Prescott, Kennedy            West Texas A           1:13.32   6 
 16 Extol, Dwayne                Texas Tech            x1:13.50   4 
 17 Goracke, Shilo               Cloud County           1:13.69   4 
 18 Elijah, Qhyle                Garden City            1:14.26   5 
 19 McVey, Kendall               Texas Tech            x1:14.46   4 
 20 Andrews, Lance               McMurry                1:14.72   6 
 21 Maritim, Hosea               St. Gregory'           1:15.00   3 
 22 Richardson, Ryan             Tamu-Kingsvi           1:15.30   6 
 23 Dominguez, Matt              Eastern New            1:15.31   8 
 24 Smith, Jermaine              Colby CC               1:15.36   5 
 25 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am           1:15.89   6 
 26 Wesselink, Scott             Eastern New            1:16.46   9 
 27 MacDonald, Bryan             Texas-Pan Am          x1:16.50   5 
 28 Burgess, Joe                 McMurry                1:16.72   8 
 29 Paul, Dee                    Texas Tech            x1:16.92   4 
 30 Sanchez, Alex                Tamu-Kingsvi           1:16.94   8 
 31 Smith, Clay                  Hardin-Simmo           1:16.98   9 
 32 Bauer, Jeremy                Unattached            x1:17.09  10 
 33 Dennis, Trevor               West Texas A           1:17.16   6 
 34 Akena, Godfrey               Wayland Bapt           1:17.41   7 
 35 Young, Willie                Cloud County           1:17.44   8 
 36 McKinzie, Blake              Garden City            1:17.98   7 
 37 Lopez, Erin                  Unattached            x1:18.05  11 
 38 Scheibe, Gavin               Cloud County          x1:18.07   8 
 39 Hollingsworth, DeAndre       West Texas A          x1:18.14  11 
 40 Cano, Carlos                 Texas-Pan Am          x1:18.31  10 
 41 Moore, Johnnie               Langston               1:18.40  11 
 42 Swinford, Tanner             McMurry               x1:18.45   7 
 43 Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County          x1:18.85   9 
 44 Galvan, Jose                 Tamu-Kingsvi          x1:18.90   7 
 45 Gulliver, Kirk               Trinity (Tex           1:19.41  10 
 46 Ochs, Taylor                 Abilene Chri           1:19.47  10 
 47 Dickson, Dustin              West Texas A          x1:19.56   9 
 48 Mendez, Miguel               Wayland Bapt           1:20.80   7 
 49 Howard, Tyler                West Texas A          x1:20.96   9 
 50 Dodson, Ben                  St. Gregory'           1:21.06  10 
 51 Rodarte, Peter               Northwood (T           1:21.70   9 
 52 Wells, Luke                  Hardin-Simmo           1:22.08  11 
 53 Arion, Anthony               Garden City           x1:22.40  11 
 54 Balser, Steven               Pratt CC               1:22.55  11 
 55 Nemir, Nick                  West Texas A          x1:26.44  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1:48.98  1/16/2010   Jonathan Johnson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idziak, Michal               Tamu-Kingsvi           1:51.90   1 
  2 Block, Daniel                Abilene Chri           1:52.14   1 
  3 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           1:52.21   1 
  4 Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City            1:54.19   1 
  5 Kinuthia, Michael            Colby CC               1:54.65   1 
  6 Maritim, Hosea               St. Gregory'           1:55.19   2 
  7 Monticone, Robert            Colby CC               1:55.42   1 
  8 Simpson, De'Vion             Wayland Bapt           1:55.55   2 
  9 Hayles, Fabian               Colby CC              x1:56.26   1 
 10 Reyna, Jesse                 Unattached             1:56.73   1 
 11 Puga, Martin                 West Texas A           1:57.13   2 
 12 Gardner, Chenier             South Plains           1:57.59   2 
 13 Chumba, Kennedy              South Plains           1:57.94   1 
 14 Rueda, Ramon                 Texas Tech             1:58.61   1 
 15 Warr, Blair                  Colby CC              x1:58.73   4 
 16 Ochs, Taylor                 Abilene Chri           1:58.94   2 
 17 Johnson, Gabriel             Colby CC              x1:59.41   2 
 18 Belmares, Noe                Colby CC              x1:59.64   3 
 19 Wesselink, Scott             Eastern New            2:00.01   4 
 20 Truitt, Darrell              South Plains          x2:00.42   3 
 21 Baca, Junior                 West Texas A           2:00.50   3 
 22 Mendez, Miguel               Wayland Bapt           2:01.50   4 
 23 Osornio, Luis                Clarendon Co           2:01.54   4 
 24 Richardson, Ryan             Tamu-Kingsvi           2:02.11   2 
 25 Langat, Evans                West Texas A          x2:02.51   3 
 26 Akena, Godfrey               Wayland Bapt          x2:02.96   3 
 27 Holdridge, Barton            Dallas                 2:03.59   2 
 28 Bunkley, Mark                Team Rwb               2:03.62   3 
 29 Sanchez, Alex                Tamu-Kingsvi          x2:04.37   3 
 30 Sainah, Jeffrey              South Plains          x2:04.52   4 
 31 Alexander, Kelvin            Wayland Bapt          x2:05.13   2 
 32 Ceraldi, Zachary             Unattached             2:05.36   3 
 33 Moore, Johnnie               Langston               2:05.78   3 
 34 Dyer, Isaac                  Cowley Count           2:06.30   3 
 35 Flowers, Raymond             Texas-Pan Am           2:07.77   2 
 36 Ray, Hunter                  Cowley Count           2:08.30   3 
 37 Alexander, Garrett           Hardin-Simmo           2:08.45   3 
 38 Watson, Josh                 Barton Count           2:10.70   4 
 39 Cobb, Christian              Unattached            x2:11.70   4 
 40 Arion, Anthony               Garden City            2:14.03   4 
 41 Davidson, Nick               Unattached            x2:16.81   4 
 -- Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County               DNF   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:23.76  2/7/2009    Fred Samoei, South Plains                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           2:27.38   1 
  2 Kinuthia, Michael            Colby CC               2:29.68   1 
  3 Wint, Oraine                 Western Texa           2:31.87   1 
  4 Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City            2:32.89   1 
  5 Placencia, Isaac             Unattached             2:33.69   1 
  6 Monticone, Robert            Colby CC               2:34.13   2 
  7 Keter, Benard                Cloud County           2:34.25   3 
  8 Belmares, Noe                Colby CC              x2:34.91   2 
  9 Lagat, Steve                 West Texas A           2:35.57   1 
 10 Quiroga, Josh                Colby CC              x2:36.18   2 
 11 Samoei, Isaiah               Eastern New            2:36.53   1 
 12 Gardner, Chenier             South Plains           2:36.76   2 
 13 Woodberry, Cameron           Wayland Bapt           2:39.43   1 
 14 Langat, Evans                West Texas A           2:39.69   2 
 15 Warr, Blair                  Colby CC              x2:39.83   2 
 16 Walling, Zach                Eastern New            2:39.87   3 
 17 Guevara, Adrian              Colby CC              x2:40.03   2 
 18 Mudukuti, Michael            Texas Tech             2:40.23   1 
 19 Escobar, Gustavo             St. Gregory'           2:40.61   3 
 20 Robinson, Nick               Cowley Count           2:40.62   3 
 21 Devlin, Brendan              Texas Tech             2:41.58   1 
 22 Lozano, Jacob                Eastern New           x2:42.01   3 
 23 Ceraldi, Zachary             Unattached             2:42.05   3 
 24 Chumba, Kennedy              South Plains           2:43.04   2 
 25 Sainah, Jeffrey              South Plains          x2:44.35   4 
 26 Flowers, Raymond             Texas-Pan Am           2:45.36   3 
 27 Stiner, Kole                 Barton Count           2:45.58   4 
 28 Truitt, Darrell              South Plains          x2:45.69   2 
 29 Holler, Brady                Barton Count           2:45.74   3 
 30 Wilson, Zach                 Barton Count          x2:46.87   4 
 31 McVey, Cody                  Pratt CC               2:49.31   3 
 32 Lane, Trae                   Pratt CC               2:49.42   3 
 33 Johnson, Gabriel             Colby CC              x2:54.32   2 
 34 Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County           2:55.19   4 
 35 Alexander, Garrett           Hardin-Simmo           2:57.57   4 
 36 Harp, Robert                 Cowley Count           2:58.07   4 
 37 Shahan, Justin               Cowley Count          x3:01.01   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:58.48  2/9/2008    Haron Lagat, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Unattached             4:03.32   1 
  2 Vallejo, Marcos              Texas Tech             4:19.57   1 
  3 Placencia, Isaac             Unattached             4:20.64   1 
  4 Wint, Oraine                 Western Texa           4:21.47   1 
  5 Lopez, Lucius                Unattached            x4:23.12   1 
  6 Kibiwott Kosgey, Antibah     South Plains           4:23.63   1 
  7 Clark, Jacob                 South Plains           4:24.16   1 
  8 Lira, Jonathon               Texas Tech             4:24.31   1 
  9 Clark, Isaac                 South Plains          x4:25.01   1 
 10 Waller, Mike                 South Plains          x4:25.70   1 
 11 Woodberry, Cameron           Wayland Bapt           4:26.21   1 
 12 Laari, Sampson               Barton Count           4:27.88   2 
 13 Whitehead, Cordaryl          South Plains          x4:28.22   1 
 14 Trevino, Omar                Colby CC               4:28.65   2 
 15 Rueda, Armando               West Texas A           4:28.87   2 
 16 Guevara, Adrian              Colby CC               4:31.00   2 
 17 Porter, Brandon              McMurry                4:31.96   2 
 18 Quiroga, Josh                Colby CC              x4:32.31   2 
 19 Thomas, Mason                Eastern New            4:33.83   2 
 20 Speaks, Chris                Colby CC              x4:34.96   2 
 21 Escobar, Gustavo             St. Gregory'           4:35.51   2 
 22 Vaughn, Merritt              Unattached            x4:35.73   2 
 23 Barnett, Michael             West Texas A           4:35.80   2 
 24 Pineda, Seraiah              Texas Tech            x4:37.16   1 
 25 Charles, Anderson            South Plains          x4:39.52   1 
 26 Loyd, Walker                 Clarendon Co           4:39.56   3 
 27 Lumpkin, Tyler               Barton Count           4:39.77   3 
 28 Eddings, Tyler               Garden City            4:39.81   3 
 29 Grueber, Colin               Colby CC              x4:40.34   2 
 30 Rivers, Reid                 Abilene Chri           4:40.59   3 
 31 Smith, Clay                  Hardin-Simmo           4:42.65   2 
 32 Fonseca, Jose                St. Gregory'           4:44.27   3 
 33 Walling, Zach                Eastern New            4:44.40   2 
 34 Patterson, Spenser           McMurry                4:44.65   3 
 35 Zavala, Jose                 Garden City            4:45.68   3 
 36 Arias, Marco                 South Plains          x4:48.78   3 
 37 Bryan, Kole                  Unattached            x4:48.87   3 
 38 Ponce, Arturo                Texas-Pan Am           4:49.64   3 
 39 Plancarte-Coria, Ricardo     Clarendon Co           4:52.42   3 
 40 Lane, Trae                   Pratt CC               5:00.00   3 
 41 Knight, Dylan                Unattached            x5:00.18   3 
 42 Sandoval, Alberto            Clarendon Co          x5:00.98   3 
 -- Rivera, Nick                 Texas Tech                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8:03.60  2/1/2014    Kennedy Kithuka, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Unattached             8:03.60!  1 
  2 Keter, Benard                Cloud County           8:24.68   1 
  3 Samoei, Isaiah               Eastern New            8:26.19   1 
  4 Briska, Kaspars              Eastern New            8:37.43   1 
  5 Martinez, Jose               South Plains           8:47.59   1 
  6 Lopez, Lucius                Unattached             8:54.00   1 
  7 Lozano, Jacob                Eastern New           x8:54.14   1 
  8 Lopez, Ulisses               Wayland Bapt           8:56.71   1 
  9 Forrister, Erik              Abilene Chri           9:04.04   1 
 10 Greene, Mark                 Trinity (Tex           9:04.18   1 
 11 Ashton, Tristan              Trinity (Tex           9:06.60   2 
 12 Blunt, Clark                 Unattached            x9:09.80   2 
 13 Vriseno, Zerrick             Eastern New           x9:11.83   2 
 14 Wittlake, Briggs             Unattached            x9:12.64   2 
 15 Soto, Chris                  Trinity (Tex          x9:15.14   1 
 16 Perez, Marco                 Wayland Bapt           9:15.19   1 
 17 Mauritsen, Kory              Texas Tech             9:16.75   2 
 18 Splawn, Reid                 Unattached            x9:21.79   2 
 19 Robinson, Nick               Cowley Count           9:28.38   1 
 20 Torres, Robert               St. Gregory'           9:32.42   2 
 21 Dominguez, Gonzalo           Unattached            x9:37.41   2 
 22 Alanis, Jorge                Tamu-Kingsvi           9:37.88   2 
 23 Corley, Abe                  St. Gregory'           9:40.46   2 
 24 Broomfield, Sterlin          Cowley Count           9:41.87   2 
 25 Plancarte-Coria, Ricardo     Clarendon Co           9:47.93   2 
 26 Rosas, Jarel                 Unattached            x9:52.47   2 
 27 Zavala, Jose                 Garden City            9:53.95   2 
 28 Barber, Baron                Eastern New          x10:02.60   2 
 29 Shahan, Justin               Cowley Count         x10:05.86   2 
 30 Hawthorne, Jarad             Clarendon Co          10:32.16   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 13:49.99  1/31/2014   Kennedy Kithuka, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Unattached            13:49.99!  1 
  2 Kibiwott Kosgey, Antibah     South Plains          15:16.57   1 
  3 Martinez, Jose               South Plains          15:26.26   1 
  4 Speaks, Chris                Colby CC              15:31.36   1 
  5 Trevino, Omar                Colby CC              15:35.59   1 
  6 Lopez, Ulisses               Wayland Bapt          15:40.70   1 
  7 Piske, Taylor                Trinity (Tex          15:45.75   1 
  8 Villarreal, Joey             Unattached            15:55.66   1 
  9 Wedell, Daniel               Texas Tech            15:57.87   2 
 10 Edmiston, Louis              Colby CC             x15:59.82   2 
 11 Schleder, Matthew            West Texas A          16:05.07   2 
 12 Hernandez, Gerardo           Trinity (Tex          16:05.32   1 
 13 Perez, Marco                 Wayland Bapt          16:08.06   2 
 14 Grueber, Colin               Colby CC             x16:13.69   2 
 15 Whitehead, Cordaryl          South Plains         x16:24.69   1 
 16 Wondaferew, Ebenether        Unattached           x16:26.98   2 
 17 Flagg, Phillip               Trinity (Tex         x16:36.72   2 
 18 Samaniego, Justin            Eastern New           16:38.73   1 
 19 Mcilwain, James              Unattached           x16:48.82   2 
 20 Eddings, Tyler               Garden City           16:49.72   2 
 21 Broomfield, Sterlin          Cowley Count          16:50.89   2 
 22 Dominguez, Gonzalo           Unattached           x16:52.39   2 
 23 Corley, Abe                  St. Gregory'          16:54.91   2 
 24 Torres, Robert               St. Gregory'          16:55.10   2 
 25 Fonseca, Jose                St. Gregory'         x16:57.09   2 
 26 Arias, Marco                 South Plains         x16:57.93   2 
 27 Plancarte-Coria, Ricardo     Clarendon Co          17:15.50   2 
 28 Alanis, Jorge                Tamu-Kingsvi          17:19.04   2 
 29 Resley, Christian            Garden City           18:00.85   2 
 30 Sarceno, Oscar               Garden City          x18:12.94   2 
 -- Ybarra, Eli                  Cowley Count               DNF   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Pierre                Wayland Bapt              7.58q  2 
  2 Maloney, Tramaine            Texas Tech                7.61q  3 
  3 Zarate, Macario              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.67q  2 
  4 Erta, Arnau                  West Texas A              7.79q  4  7.784
  5 Rios, Sergio                 Unattached                7.79q  1  7.785
  6 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo              7.88q  1 
  7 Medina, Ivan                 Western Texa              7.95q  3 
  8 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                  7.97q  4 
  9 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'              8.06q  2 
 10 Norris, Jacob                McMurry                   8.08q  1  8.073
 11 Huston, Dylan                West Texas A              8.08q  3  8.079
 12 Sauls, Dominique             Garden City               8.09q  2 
 13 Pollard, Leon                Garden City               8.10q  4 
 14 Piolet, Daquvon              Langston                  8.14q  4 
 15 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.16q  3 
 16 Newkirk, Emory               Unattached                8.20q  4 
 17 Posey, Timothy               Cowley Count              8.28   2 
 18 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                   8.48   2 
 19 Wenzl, Jacob                 St. Gregory'              8.66   4 
 20 Holt, Dawson                 St. Gregory'              8.77   4 
 21 Stubbs, Joshua               Western Texa              8.79   1 
 22 Douglas, Trevor              Cowley Count              8.93   3 
 23 Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County              8.98   3 
 24 Dodson, Ben                  St. Gregory'              9.15   2 
 25 Slaughter, Darius            Pratt CC                  9.33   4 
 26 Nordell, Derick              Cloud County              9.59   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Maloney, Tramaine            Texas Tech                7.56q  2  7.552
  2 Banks, Pierre                Wayland Bapt              7.56q  1  7.553
  3 Rios, Sergio                 Unattached                7.56q  1  7.557
  4 Erta, Arnau                  West Texas A              7.66q  1 
  5 Zarate, Macario              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.73q  2 
  6 Pollard, Leon                Garden City               7.78q  1  7.780
  6 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                  7.78q  1  7.773
  8 Medina, Ivan                 Western Texa              7.96q  2 
  9 Footer, Derek                Hardin-Simmo              7.96   2 
 10 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory'              8.00   1 
 11 Huston, Dylan                West Texas A              8.08   2 
 12 Piolet, Daquvon              Langston                  8.12   2 
 13 Norris, Jacob                McMurry                   8.14   2 
 14 Sauls, Dominique             Garden City               8.19   1 
 15 Newkirk, Emory               Unattached                8.27   1 
 16 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                   8.35   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.07  2/5/2011    Omo Osaghae, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rios, Sergio                 Unattached                7.52  
  2 Banks, Pierre                Wayland Bapt              7.56  
  3 Maloney, Tramaine            Texas Tech                7.58  
  4 Erta, Arnau                  West Texas A              7.60  
  5 Zarate, Macario              Tamu-Kingsvi              7.68  
  6 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                  7.76  
  7 Medina, Ivan                 Western Texa              7.82  
  8 Pollard, Leon                Garden City               7.86  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 3:05.18  1/22/2011   South Plains, South Plains                
                         Kokorin, Gill, Taplin, Bartholomew                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   3:09.25   1 
     1) Roland, Lestrod                 2) Green, Juan Paul               
     3) Richards, Jareem                4) Gayle, Steven                  
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:10.14   1 
     1) Richards III, Joseph            2) Collins, Kyle                  
     3) Paul, Dee                       4) Extol, Dwayne                  
  3 Western Texas College  'A'                          3:14.96   1 
     1) Brooks, Jimmy                   2) Gatewood, Jerome               
     3) Lecesne, Aaron                  4) Gyasi, Daniel                  
  4 South Plains  'B'                                  x3:15.58   2 
     1) Flaviano, George                2) Kerley, Fred                   
     3) Clark, Isaac                    4) Clark, Jacob                   
  5 Colby CC  'A'                                       3:16.25   1 
     1) Riley, Ashley                   2) Hayles, Fabian                 
     3) Major, Desmond                  4) Williams, Keenan               
  6 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:16.53   2 
     1) Banks, Pierre                   2) Steele, Denard                 
     3) Simpson, De'Vion                4) Booker, Dewayne                
  7 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:16.87   2 
     1) Allyene-Forte, Osei             2) Farquarshon, Johnathan         
     3) Block, Daniel                   4) Brown, Devan                   
  8 Tamu-Kingsville  'A'                                3:17.58   2 
     1) Gonzales, Luis                  2) Garibay, Tyler                 
     3) Idziak, Michal                  4) Cervantes, Raul                
  9 McMurry  'A'                                        3:19.46   3 
     1) Hale, Scout                     2) Poindexter, Willie             
     3) Williams, Desmond               4) Andrews, Lance                 
 10 Northwood (Tex.)  'A'                               3:19.87   2 
     1) Thompson, Tray                  2) Johnson, Marcus                
     3) Cook, Jonathan                  4) Willis, Jeremey                
 11 Texas Tech  'B'                                    x3:22.18   2 
     1) Tennon, Darien                  2) Johnson, Treyvion              
     3) Venghaus, Tristan               4) Maloney, Tramaine              
 12 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:24.21   3 
     1) Moreno, Edgar                   2) MacDonald, Bryan               
     3) Cano, Carlos                    4) Johnson, Dijan                 
 13 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:25.11   1 
     1) Robinson, Raymond               2) Winters, David                 
     3) Adu-Gyamfi, Shadrack            4) Stukes, Quick                  
 14 Tamu-Kingsville  'B'                               x3:25.14   3 
     1) Dimock, Dylan                   2) Price, Tim                     
     3) Woodson, Jonathan               4) Brooks, Jerome                 
 15 Colby CC  'B'                                      x3:25.71   4 
     1) Smith, Jermaine                 2) Kinuthia, Michael              
     3) Monticone, Robert               4) Belmares, Noe                  
 16 Garden City CC  'A'                                 3:25.84   5 
     1) McKinzie, Blake                 2) Elijah, Qhyle                  
     3) Pollard, Leon                   4) Simmons, Edward                
 17 McMurry  'B'                                       x3:27.36   5 
     1) Swinford, Tanner                2) Burgess, Joe                   
     3) Mays, Keon                      4) Norris, Jacob                  
 18 Cloud County CC  'A'                                3:28.13   3 
     1) Goracke, Shilo                  2) Young, Willie                  
     3) Scheibe, Gavin                  4) Lorson, Nathan                 
 19 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:28.50   4 
     1) Puga, Martin                    2) Rueda, Armando                 
     3) Baca, Junior                    4) Huston, Dylan                  
 20 St. Gregory's  'A'                                  3:29.64   5 
     1) Allen, Cortevios                2) Dodson, Ben                    
     3) Escobar, Gustavo                4) Garza, Oscar                   
 21 Abilene Christian  'B'                             x3:29.79   5 
     1) Williams, Brylen                2) Hogg, Darian                   
     3) McFail, Isaiah                  4) Ochs, Taylor                   
 22 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:30.63   5 
     1) Dominguez, Matt                 2) Waterhouse, Nick               
     3) Anaya, Andrew                   4) Wesselink, Scott               
 23 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:31.18   4 
     1) Paulus, Will                    2) McIntosh, Mike                 
     3) Warren, George                  4) Gulliver, Kirk                 
 24 Garden City CC  'B'                                x3:36.36   6 
     1) Golden, Lidell                  2) Duffus, Danick                 
     3) Williams, Diamond               4) Calip, Milik                   
 25 Northwood (Tex.)  'B'                              x3:36.55   6 
     1) Thomas, Gregory                 2) Calloway, LaDarold             
     3) Rodarte, Peter                  4) Wilchcombe, Jeremy             
 26 Rebels  'B'                                         3:39.77   6 
 27 St. Gregory's  'B'                                 x3:46.68   5 
     1) Dodson, Ben                     2) Fonseca, Jose                  
     3) Escobar, Gustavo                4) Garza, Oscar                   
 -- Rebels  'A'                                              FS   6 
 -- Wayland Baptist  'B'                                    DNF   6 
     1) Alexander, Kelvin               2) Mendez, Miguel                 
     3) Akena, Godfrey                  4) Woodberry, Cameron             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 7:39.46  1/31/2014   South Plains, South Plains                
                         I Clark, M Waller, J Clark, A Charles             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains  'A'                                   7:39.46! 
     1) Clark, Isaac                    2) Waller, Mike                   
     3) Clark, Jacob                    4) Charles, Anderson              
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     7:52.83  
     1) Kissorio, Ezekiel               2) Tuitoek, Evans                 
     3) Vallejo, Marcos                 4) Rueda, Ramon                   
  3 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                8:03.49  
     1) Howard, Durawn                  2) Simpson, De'Vion               
     3) Alexander, Kelvin               4) Booker, Dewayne                
  4 McMurry  'A'                                        8:14.66  
     1) Hale, Scout                     2) Porter, Brandon                
     3) Mays, Keon                      4) Patterson, Spenser             
  5 Rebels  'A'                                         8:33.64  
     1) Wittlake, Briggs                2) Brayn, Kole                    
     3) Sprawn, Reid                    4) Noriega, Matthew               
  6 Clarendon College  'A'                              8:36.64  
     1) Loyd, Walker                    2) Hawthorne, Jarad               
     3) Sandoval, Alberto               4) Osornio, Luis                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2.26m  2004        Terrance Woods, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeron              Tamu-Kingsvi             2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Fisher, Dayton               Texas Tech               2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Robinson, Damar              Cloud County             2.11m    6-11.00 
  4 Johnson, Shawn               South Plains             2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Johnson, Stefan              Cowley Count             2.06m    6-09.00 
  6 Adkins, Bradley              Texas Tech               2.01m    6-07.00 
  7 Tam, Nick                    Texas Tech              x2.01m    6-07.00 
  8 Barze, Steven                South Plains             2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Moore, Michael               Eastern New              1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Fulton-Wilson, Jovan         Langston                 1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Mobley, Desmond              South Plains                NH            
 -- Knight, Cameron              Texas Tech                  NH            
 -- Gonzales, Antonio            Texas-Pan Am                NH            
 -- Warren, George               Trinity (Tex                NH            
 -- Veail, Chris                 McMurry                     NH            
 -- Absalom, Kemarki             West Texas A                NH            
 -- Carpenter, Connor            Wayland Bapt                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 5.71m  1996        Scott Hennig, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Kyal                 Texas Tech               5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Yamoah, Jordan               Tamu-Kingsvi             5.00m   16-04.75 
  3 Thompson, Kyle               Texas Tech               4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Padalecki, Kyle              Texas Tech              x4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Steinbock, Brock             Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Sonnen, Josh                 Texas Tech              x4.65m   15-03.00 
  7 Morrow, Grayson              McMurry                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Dickson, Dustin              West Texas A                NH            
 -- Ritter, James                West Texas A                NH            
 -- Fulmer, Tanner               Texas Tech                  NH            
 -- Vazquez, Aaron               Garden City                 NH            
 -- Barron, Zeth                 Hardin-Simmo                NH            
 -- Nordell, Derick              Cloud County                NH            
 -- Mettler, Dylan               Cowley Count                NH            
 -- Reyes, Taylor                Northwood (T                NH            
 -- McCurley, Andrew             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kendrick, Quinn              Garden City                 NH            
 -- Martin, Bryce                Tamu-Kingsvi                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 8.05m  2002        Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosheleketi, Earnest         South Plains             7.34m   24-01.00 
  2 Griggs, CJ                   Tamu-Kingsvi             7.26m   23-10.00 
  3 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri             7.08m   23-02.75 
  4 Barze, Steven                South Plains             6.95m   22-09.75 
  5 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                  6.90m   22-07.75 
  6 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                  6.86m   22-06.25 
  7 Lewis, Nicholas              Wayland Bapt             6.85m   22-05.75 
  8 Mobley, Desmond              South Plains            x6.72m   22-00.75 
  9 Johnson, Stefan              Cowley Count             6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                 x6.69m   21-11.50 
 11 Lopez, Erin                  Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00 
 12 Barnes, Malcolm              Abilene Chri             6.43m   21-01.25 
 13 Duffus, Danick               Garden City              6.42m   21-00.75 
 14 Jones, Ricollis              Langston                 6.39m   20-11.75 
 15 Soto, Anthony                Pratt CC                 6.36m   20-10.50 
 16 Savage, Grant                Wayland Bapt             6.16m   20-02.50 
 17 Brown, Will                  Barton Count             6.14m   20-01.75 
 18 Scruggs, Justin              Wayland Bapt            x6.13m   20-01.50 
 19 Agbi, Odion                  Garden City              6.12m   20-01.00 
 20 Mata, Edmundo                Texas-Pan Am             6.08m   19-11.50 
 21 Graves, Nikalas              Western Texa             5.96m   19-06.75 
 22 Vega, Luis                   McMurry                 x5.83m   19-01.50 
 23 Golden, Lidell               Garden City             x5.75m   18-10.50 
 24 Gonzalez, Mar                Texas-Pan Am             5.72m   18-09.25 
 25 Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                 x5.71m   18-09.00 
 26 Gonzalez, Justin             Texas-Pan Am            x5.66m   18-07.00 
 27 Douglas, Trevor              Cowley Count             5.51m   18-01.00 
 28 Barrett, Caleb               Cowley Count            x5.50m   18-00.50 
 29 Sultemeier, Kyler            McMurry                 x5.48m   17-11.75 
 30 Robinson, Ryan               Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 16.50m  1996        Festus Inguthemerie, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosheleketi, Earnest         South Plains            15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Jeremiah, Idiato             Unattached              14.78m   48-06.00 
  3 Nadin, Benoit                West Texas A            14.74m   48-04.50 
  4 Wilchcombe, Jeremy           Northwood (T            14.46m   47-05.25 
  5 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri            14.30m   46-11.00 
  6 Randle, Derrick              McMurry                 14.09m   46-02.75 
  7 Duffus, Danick               Garden City             14.06m   46-01.50 
  8 Scarbrough, Anthony          Cowley Count            14.04m   46-00.75 
  9 Agbi, Odion                  Garden City             13.82m   45-04.25 
 10 Barnes, Malcolm              Abilene Chri            13.53m   44-04.75 
 11 Graves, Nikalas              Western Texa            13.50m   44-03.50 
 12 Edwards, Derreck             Texas Tech              13.40m   43-11.75 
 -- Mata, Edmundo                Texas-Pan Am              FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Mar                Texas-Pan Am              FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Justin             Texas-Pan Am              FOUL            
 -- Savage, Grant                Wayland Bapt              FOUL            
 -- Golden, Lidell               Garden City               FOUL            
 -- Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                   FOUL            
 -- Henson, Jamal                Barton Count              FOUL            
 -- Barrett, Caleb               Cowley Count              FOUL            
 -- Soto, Anthony                Pratt CC                  FOUL            
 -- Griggs, CJ                   Tamu-Kingsvi              FOUL            
 -- Vega, Luis                   McMurry                   FOUL            
 -- Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 20.42m  2004        Janus Roberts, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Paul                  McMurry                 19.89m   65-03.25 
  2 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              18.00m   59-00.75 
  3 Garcia, Jorge                Texas Tech              17.91m   58-09.25 
  4 Weatherly, Zach              West Texas A            16.45m   53-11.75 
  5 Gooch, Kyle                  Texas Tech             x15.46m   50-08.75 
  6 Gray, Javan                  Tamu-Kingsvi            15.19m   49-10.00 
  7 Bottley, Hosea               Cowley Count            15.12m   49-07.25 
  8 Bloom, Joshua                Abilene Chri            14.92m   48-11.50 
  9 Covos, Mark                  Tamu-Kingsvi            14.90m   48-10.75 
 10 Garcia, Christian            Tamu-Kingsvi           x14.66m   48-01.25 
 11 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            14.16m   46-05.50 
 12 Garza, Jesus                 Tamu-Kingsvi           x14.15m   46-05.25 
 13 Sanders, Brady               West Texas A            14.05m   46-01.25 
 14 McKinight, Derek             Cowley Count            14.01m   45-11.75 
 15 Lopez, Geronimo              Tamu-Kingsvi           x13.86m   45-05.75 
 16 Baker, Dustin                Hardin-Simmo            13.72m   45-00.25 
 17 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am            13.06m   42-10.25 
 18 Bartlett, Tate               West Texas A           x12.84m   42-01.50 
 -- Moore, Mitch                 Garden City                 ND            
 -- Artrip, Terance              St. Gregory'                ND            
 -- Lantelme, Casey              West Texas A                ND            
 -- Armbrister, Seth             Garden City                 ND            
 -- Parker, Cody                 Hardin-Simmo                ND            
 -- Rafiei, Alireza              Barton Count              FOUL            
 -- Benge, Ross                  McMurry                   FOUL            
 -- Railsback, Garrison          McMurry                   FOUL            
 -- Leyva, Chris                 South Plains              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kole                 Texas Tech              18.98m   62-03.25 
  2 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri            18.65m   61-02.25 
  3 Rainey, Jelani               Abilene Chri            16.92m   55-06.25 
  4 Carretero, Javier            Texas-Pan Am            16.47m   54-00.50 
  5 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am            16.15m   53-00.00 
  6 Weatherly, Zach              West Texas A            15.71m   51-06.50 
  7 Bartlett, Tate               West Texas A            14.75m   48-04.75 
  8 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri           x14.67m   48-01.75 
  9 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am           x14.36m   47-01.50 
 10 Key, Deandre                 Abilene Chri           x14.18m   46-06.25 
 11 Gray, Javan                  Tamu-Kingsvi            14.10m   46-03.25 
 12 Lantelme, Casey              West Texas A           x13.73m   45-00.50 
 13 Gosch, Kevin                 McMurry                 13.50m   44-03.50 
 14 Parker, Cody                 Hardin-Simmo            13.38m   43-10.75 
 15 Baker, Dustin                Hardin-Simmo            13.04m   42-09.50 
 16 Garcia, Christian            Tamu-Kingsvi            12.64m   41-05.75 
 17 Railsback, Garrison          McMurry                 12.61m   41-04.50 
 18 Odle, Damien                 Cowley Count            12.57m   41-03.00 
 19 Moore, Dylan                 Barton Count            12.32m   40-05.00 
 -- Overturf, Colby              Barton Count                ND            
 -- Loughmiller, Chris           Cowley Count                ND            
 -- Bottley, Hosea               Cowley Count              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  6.78  1/31/2014   Michael Samuels, South Plains               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Michael             South Plains              6.78!    782
  2 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri              6.79     779
  3 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                  6.79     779
  4 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri              6.86     755
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 2:51.27  1/31/2014   Desmond Major, Colby CC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Major, Desmond               Colby CC               2:51.27!    752
  2 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri           2:53.36     731
  3 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri           2:56.84     696
  4 Samuels, Michael             South Plains           3:14.15     532
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  7.90  1/31/2014   Jeremy Tatham, Abilene Chri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri              7.90!    858
  2 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri              7.95     846
  3 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                  8.39     739
  4 Samuels, Michael             South Plains              8.77     652
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 1.92m  1/31/2014   Michael Samuels, South Plains               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Michael             South Plains             1.92m!   6-03.50    731
  2 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                 1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  4 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri             1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 4.10m  1/31/2014   Luke Woods, Abilene Chri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri             4.10m!  13-05.25    645
  2 Samuels, Michael             South Plains             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  3 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                 2.40m    7-10.50    220
 -- Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 6.55m  1/31/2014   Michael Samuels, South Plains               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Michael             South Plains             6.55m!  21-06.00    709
  2 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                 6.52m   21-04.75    702
  3 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri             6.21m   20-04.50    632
  4 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri             6.11m   20-00.50    610
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     ATC Rec: ! 12.15m  1/31/2014   Luke Woods, Abilene Chri                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri            12.15m!  39-10.50    616
  2 Samuels, Michael             South Plains            11.92m   39-01.25    602
  3 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                 9.70m   31-10.00    468
  4 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri             9.05m   29-08.25    429
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
     ATC Rec: !  5331  3/2/2013    Pau Tonnesen, Mesa CC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Luke                  Abilene Chri              4880  
  2 Samuels, Michael             South Plains              4465  
  3 Major, Desmond               Colby CC                  4313  
  4 Tatham, Jeremy               Abilene Chri              3850