Licensed to Texas Tech University - Site License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Texas Tech High School Open - 2/15/2014                    
                    Athletic Training Center - Lubbock, TX                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Krenek, Kaylee               Belton                    7.41   2 
  2 Leaks, Danielle              Wolfforth Fr              7.47   3 
  3 Lee, Diamond                 Fort Worth F              7.54   1 
  4 Henry, Mia                   Fort Worth F              7.66   1 
  5 Brown, Jasmine               Odessa                    7.67   1 
  6 Walker, Davina               Sweetwater                7.72  11 
  7 Cobb, Shanice                Snyder                    7.72   4 
  8 Lilley, Macie                Unattached                7.76  11 
  9 Williams, Yvonne             Fort Worth F              7.78   1 
 10 Pasley, Lindy                Canyon                    7.80   3 
 11 Carden, Dee                  Odessa                    7.83   1 
 12 Williams, Zanisha            Sweetwater                7.86  10 
 13 Farrell, Breanna             Belton                    7.89   3 
 14 Lewis, Avery                 Hope Christi              7.90   5 
 15 Windham, Hollie              Comets                    7.91  11 
 16 Rosales, Crystal             Belton                    7.93   5 
 17 Barinque, Natalie            Wolfforth Fr              7.96   7 
 18 Wallace, T'Shara             Belton                    7.99   3 
 19 Stapp, Hannah                Wolfforth Fr              8.00   7 
 19 Hughes, Sarah                Hope Christi              8.00   5 
 21 Garcia, Sierra               Snyder                    8.01   5 
 22 Shaw, Cheyann                Dumas                     8.02  10 
 23 Hudson, Quishaunia           Belton                    8.06   6 
 24 Debord, Alexis               Canyon                    8.12   4 
 25 Taylor, Deavian              Fort Worth F              8.13   2 
 26 Hatfield, Victoria           Odessa                    8.14   1 
 27 Bogan, Jade                  Belton                    8.15   3 
 28 Flores, Alyssa               Snyder                    8.16   4 
 29 Skalsky, Elle                Canyon                    8.17   5 
 30 Moses, Macey                 Belton                    8.19   6 
 31 Cullendar, Micaela           Canyon                    8.19   5 
 32 Sinohui, Celine              Belton                    8.21   3 
 33 Bejarano, Naomi              Odessa                    8.22   1 
 34 Hawn, Camille                Flight Gold               8.24   1 
 35 Davis, Cheyenne              Hope Christi              8.27   8 
 35 Stary, Haley                 Canyon                    8.27   5 
 37 Langford, Mattie             Wellington                8.31   6 
 38 Carrasco, Meagan             Fritch Sanfo              8.35   4 
 39 Myrick, Madison              Canyon                    8.35   7 
 40 Lynn, Shelby                 Canyon                    8.35   6 
 41 Cauwels, Emily               Hope Christi              8.37   6 
 42 Gutierrez, Claudia           Snyder                    8.39   4 
 43 Skinner, Destine             Canyon                    8.42   5 
 44 Rose, Lindsey                Belton                    8.44   4 
 45 Hernandez, Mikayla           Hope Christi              8.49   6 
 46 Viscaino, Ashley             Odessa                    8.50  10 
 47 Luna, Taylor                 Odessa                    8.54  11 
 47 Swearengin, Kameron          Belton                    8.54   7 
 49 Miramontes, Samantha         Odessa                    8.55   2 
 50 Blair, Kadi                  Canyon                    8.57   6 
 51 Foster, Abby                 Belton                    8.59   4 
 52 Padilla, Brenda              Odessa                    8.62   2 
 53 Turner, Kalei                Canyon                    8.64   7 
 54 Aguirre, Natalia             Odessa                    8.67  11 
 55 Duvall, Emmaline             Hope Christi              8.72   9 
 56 Johnson, Azure               Odessa                    8.73   2 
 57 Perry, Mikhala               Belton                    8.74   3 
 58 Gutierrez, Rebekah           Hope Christi              8.74   9 
 59 Mocho, Emily                 Hope Christi              8.79   9 
 60 Bernal, Cassie               Odessa                    8.81  10 
 61 Mosher, Madison              Hope Christi              8.87   8 
 62 Wynn, Cashee                 Odessa                    8.88   2 
 63 Kassetas, Cierrah            Hope Christi              8.90   9 
 64 Wood, Maya                   Odessa                    8.92   2 
 65 Pacheco, Mariana             Canyon                    9.00   7 
 66 Arellano, Andrea             Canyon                    9.04   9 
 67 McDowell, Victoria           Canyon                    9.09   7 
 68 Quintela, Adonika            Odessa                    9.10  11 
 69 McIntire, Anaka              Canyon                    9.10   8 
 70 Gray, Taylin                 Hope Christi              9.12   9 
 71 Gonzalez, Giselle            Odessa                    9.18  10 
 72 Charanza, Aubreigh           Belton                    9.23   9 
 73 Willard, Duc                 Hope Christi              9.23   7 
 74 Fischer, Heather             Canyon                    9.44   8 
 75 Jurado, Brandie              Canyon                    9.44   8 
 76 Sutton, Macey                Hope Christi              9.46   8 
 77 King, Vicki                  Hope Christi              9.47  10 
 78 Stroud, Bailey               Canyon                    9.60   8 
 79 Lundchen, Jessie             Hope Christi              9.92   9 
 80 Beck, Courtney               Hope Christi             10.50  10 
 81 Torres, Brittany             Canyon                   10.53   8 
 -- Claborn, Faith               Dalhart                     FS   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sommer               Canyon                   25.53   2 
  2 Uriegas-Stevens, Megan       Fort Worth F             25.85   1 
  3 Lee, Diamond                 Fort Worth F             26.01   1 
  4 Krenek, Kaylee               Belton                   26.31   1 
  5 Nichols, Avantia             Fort Worth F             26.58   2 
  6 Walker, Victoria             Fort Worth F             26.60   1 
  7 Henry, Mia                   Fort Worth F             27.19   3 
  8 Williams, Victoria           Fort Worth F             27.24   2 
  9 Williams, Yvonne             Fort Worth F             27.48   1 
 10 Cobb, Shanice                Snyder                   27.53   7 
 11 Jones, Abbey                 Canyon                   27.59   6 
 12 Gregory, Brittany            Canyon                   27.71   4 
 13 Brown, Jasmine               Odessa                   27.83   6 
 14 Carter, Adeja                Fort Worth F             27.87   4 
 15 Debord, Alexis               Canyon                   27.91  10 
 16 Shaw, Cheyann                Dumas                    28.04   7 
 17 Thomas, Mardecia             Fort Worth F             28.07   6 
 18 Lewis, Avery                 Hope Christi             28.08  12 
 19 Carden, Dee                  Odessa                   28.17   6 
 20 Gomez, Morgan                Sweetwater               28.17  13 
 21 Davis, Jacole                Lubbock Esta             28.45  12 
 22 Neely, Alexandria            Fort Worth F             28.48   3 
 23 Hughes, Sarah                Hope Christi             28.50  11 
 24 Walker, Davina               Sweetwater               28.50  20 
 25 Lilley, Macie                Unattached               28.53  20 
 26 Thompson, McKenna            Belton                   28.55   2 
 27 Mills, Caroline              Canyon                   28.76  10 
 28 Wilson, Izzy                 Canyon                   28.86  10 
 29 Garcia, Abby                 Sweetwater               28.91  10 
 30 Skalsky, Elle                Canyon                   28.91  14 
 31 Farrell, Breanna             Belton                   28.97   5 
 32 Smith, Jade                  Belton                   28.98   2 
 33 Bejarano, Naomi              Odessa                   29.04   4 
 34 Moses, Macey                 Belton                   29.05   8 
 35 Skarke, Anna                 Canyon                   29.05   8 
 36 Ragsdale, Kaqliyah           Lubbock Esta             29.23   7 
 37 Taylor, Deavian              Fort Worth F             29.27   5 
 38 Renfrow, Cameron             Belton                   29.30   2 
 39 Wallace, T'Shara             Belton                   29.32   4 
 40 Wills, Kayley                Snyder                   29.35   9 
 41 Bogan, Jade                  Belton                   29.41   5 
 42 Fortin, Jessica              Canyon                   29.54  13 
 43 Olson, McKenna               Canyon                   29.68  11 
 44 Langford, Mattie             Wellington               29.72  16 
 45 Rosales, Crystal             Belton                   29.73   8 
 46 Hodges, Khallyl              Belton                   29.87   8 
 47 Krueger, Allie               Belton                   29.88   4 
 48 Jones, Lauren                Sweetwater               29.88   9 
 49 Garcia, Sierra               Snyder                   29.95   9 
 50 washington, sabra            Brock                    29.99  15 
 51 Skinner, Destine             Canyon                   30.00  13 
 52 Cullendar, Micaela           Canyon                   30.02  14 
 53 Davis, Cheyenne              Hope Christi             30.06  12 
 54 Lynn, Shelby                 Canyon                   30.07  14 
 55 Martinez, Denise             Odessa                   30.08  15 
 56 Myrick, Madison              Canyon                   30.08  14 
 57 Stary, Haley                 Canyon                   30.12  14 
 58 Carrasco, Meagan             Fritch Sanfo             30.25   3 
 59 Luna, Taylor                 Odessa                   30.27   7 
 60 Vega, Danielle               Sweetwater               30.29  21 
 61 Flores, Alyssa               Snyder                   30.29   7 
 62 Lane, Mallory                Belton                   30.32   6 
 63 Hudson, Quishaunia           Belton                   30.33  11 
 64 Addison, Landen              Ropesville R             30.39  12 
 65 Rose, Lindsey                Belton                   30.50   4 
 66 Turner, Kalei                Canyon                   30.54  16 
 67 Bowman, Berkley              Canyon                   30.58  15 
 68 Sinohui, Celine              Belton                   30.59   8 
 69 Ramos, Briana                Odessa                   30.60  20 
 70 Foster, Abby                 Belton                   30.63   5 
 71 Gutierrez, Claudia           Snyder                   30.67   9 
 72 Johnson, Azure               Odessa                   30.67   9 
 73 Perry, Mikhala               Belton                   30.71   3 
 74 Cauwels, Emily               Hope Christi             30.83  13 
 75 Viscaino, Ashley             Odessa                   30.89  12 
 76 Hatfield, Victoria           Odessa                   30.99  11 
 77 Bernal, Cassie               Odessa                   31.16  21 
 78 Starkweather, Bella          Hope Christi             31.17  15 
 79 Villa, Heavyn                Odessa                   31.17  17 
 80 Miramontes, Samantha         Odessa                   31.37  12 
 81 Padilla, Brenda              Odessa                   31.40  13 
 82 Quintela, Kimberly           Odessa                   31.40  20 
 83 Swearengin, Kameron          Belton                   31.44  10 
 84 Case, Currie                 Canyon                   31.47  16 
 85 Hernandez, Mikayla           Hope Christi             31.60  18 
 86 Lopez, Deanna                Unattached               31.64  15 
 87 Morgan, Abbey                Belton                   31.73   6 
 88 Williams, Zanisha            Sweetwater               31.89  21 
 89 Munos, Shaina                Odessa                   31.99   7 
 90 McCarley, Chelsea            Canyon                   32.02  15 
 91 Quintela, Adonika            Odessa                   32.12  19 
 92 Mocho, Emily                 Hope Christi             32.21  19 
 93 Chavez, Janett               Odessa                   32.68  16 
 94 Gonzalez, Giselle            Odessa                   32.70  19 
 95 Kassetas, Cierrah            Hope Christi             32.79  18 
 96 Duvall, Emmaline             Hope Christi             32.79  18 
 96 Jay, Courtney                Belton                   32.79   8 
 98 Flores, Victoria             Odessa                   33.01  20 
 99 Enciso, Valerie              Belton                   33.24   3 
100 Arellano, Andrea             Canyon                   33.28  18 
101 Jurado, Brandie              Canyon                   33.44  17 
102 Gutierrez, Rebekah           Hope Christi             33.54  17 
103 Henry, Alexis                Odessa                   33.81  20 
104 Sutton, Macey                Hope Christi             34.16  14 
105 Wynn, Cashee                 Odessa                   34.38  11 
106 King, Vicki                  Hope Christi             34.49  11 
107 Gray, Taylin                 Hope Christi             34.56  19 
108 Willard, Duc                 Hope Christi             34.82  19 
109 Charanza, Aubreigh           Belton                   35.73  13 
110 Stroud, Bailey               Canyon                   35.82  17 
111 Lundchen, Jessie             Hope Christi             36.00  19 
112 Beck, Courtney               Hope Christi             38.65  17 
113 Torres, Brittany             Canyon                   39.99  18 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sommer               Canyon                   57.07   1 
  2 roberson, faith              Unattached               58.97   1 
  3 Uriegas-Stevens, Megan       Fort Worth F             59.93   1 
  4 Walker, Victoria             Fort Worth F           1:00.77   2 
  5 McCullough, Dishae           Fort Worth F           1:00.96   2 
  6 Williams, Victoria           Fort Worth F           1:01.19   2 
  7 Nichols, Avantia             Fort Worth F           1:01.84   3 
  8 Wilson, Izzy                 Canyon                 1:02.28   1 
  9 Hater, Katey                 Belton                 1:02.70   3 
 10 Gregory, Brittany            Canyon                 1:02.95   2 
 11 Bradley, Hannah              Denton Count           1:03.01   1 
 12 Norris, Jordan               Canyon                 1:03.43   2 
 13 Smith, Chloe                 Canyon                 1:03.80   5 
 14 Neely, Alexandria            Fort Worth F           1:04.22   4 
 15 Wills, Kayley                Snyder                 1:04.50   5 
 16 Olson, McKenna               Canyon                 1:04.52   7 
 17 Carter, Adeja                Fort Worth F           1:04.89   4 
 18 Mills, Caroline              Canyon                 1:04.94   3 
 19 Callin, Alyssa               Belton                 1:05.23   8 
 20 Smith, Jade                  Belton                 1:05.42   4 
 21 Carden, Dee                  Odessa                 1:05.67   5 
 22 Skarke, Anna                 Canyon                 1:06.00   3 
 23 Fortin, Jessica              Canyon                 1:06.06   6 
 24 Taylor, McKenzie             Canyon                 1:06.13   2 
 25 Banfield, Macy               Belton                 1:06.14   6 
 26 Thompson, McKenna            Belton                 1:06.24   3 
 27 Moses, Macey                 Belton                 1:06.88  13 
 28 Romero, Natalie              Odessa                 1:06.95   6 
 29 Callaway, Kaitlyn            Cool Running           1:07.17  12 
 30 Thomas, Mardecia             Fort Worth F           1:07.25   4 
 31 Bejarano, Naomi              Odessa                 1:07.42  10 
 32 Myrick, Madison              Canyon                 1:07.48   6 
 33 Krueger, Allie               Belton                 1:07.68  12 
 34 Hatfield, Victoria           Odessa                 1:07.84   5 
 35 Perry, Mikhala               Belton                 1:08.16   8 
 36 Aguirre, Natalia             Odessa                 1:08.18   6 
 37 Brownlow, Mickenzie          Sweetwater             1:08.40   8 
 38 Gutierrez, Rebekah           Hope Christi           1:08.44  13 
 39 Rose, Lindsey                Belton                 1:08.44   7 
 40 Oyenubi, Grace               Belton                 1:08.53   8 
 41 Moreno, Christian            Canyon                 1:08.61   4 
 42 Sinohui, Celine              Belton                 1:08.68  11 
 43 Sanchez, Marissa             Sweetwater             1:08.83   9 
 44 Delao, Yazmine               Odessa                 1:09.43   7 
 45 Luna, Taylor                 Odessa                 1:09.44   6 
 46 Foster, Abby                 Belton                 1:09.45   7 
 47 Hodges, Khallyl              Belton                 1:09.64  10 
 48 Morgan, Abbey                Belton                 1:09.86  13 
 49 Martinez, Denise             Odessa                 1:09.96   7 
 50 Bowman, Berkley              Canyon                 1:10.02   7 
 51 Farrell, Breanna             Belton                 1:10.23  10 
 52 Starkweather, Bella          Hope Christi           1:10.32  13 
 53 Hudson, Quishaunia           Belton                 1:10.59  15 
 54 Padilla, Brenda              Odessa                 1:10.59  10 
 55 Wallace, T'Shara             Belton                 1:10.73  11 
 56 Rosales, Crystal             Belton                 1:10.97  14 
 57 Munos, Shaina                Odessa                 1:11.37   8 
 58 Villa, Heavyn                Odessa                 1:11.68  10 
 59 Lane, Mallory                Belton                 1:11.96  12 
 60 Norman, Faith                Canyon                 1:12.01  11 
 61 Viscaino, Ashley             Odessa                 1:12.05   8 
 62 Gaw, Christina               Belton                 1:12.30  12 
 63 Hughes, Emma                 Canyon                 1:12.60   9 
 64 Hernandez, Mikayla           Hope Christi           1:12.81  11 
 65 Swearengin, Kameron          Belton                 1:12.81  14 
 66 Connell, Keeryn              Belton                 1:13.08  12 
 67 Cordova, Lily                Hope Christi           1:13.27  14 
 68 washington, sabra            Brock                  1:13.31  11 
 69 Enciso, Valerie              Belton                 1:13.54  10 
 70 Barels, Cassandra            Snyder                 1:14.29   5 
 71 Jay, Courtney                Belton                 1:14.29  12 
 72 Chavez, Janett               Odessa                 1:14.52   9 
 73 Andujo, Rocio                Odessa                 1:14.64   9 
 74 Garcia, Mayah                Odessa                 1:15.27   9 
 75 Cauwels, Emily               Hope Christi           1:17.19  11 
 76 Mocho, Emily                 Hope Christi           1:17.77  14 
 77 Gray, Taylin                 Hope Christi           1:17.99  13 
 78 Charanza, Aubreigh           Belton                 1:18.75  15 
 79 Mocho, Sarah                 Hope Christi           1:19.04  14 
 80 Valadez, Amber               Ropesville R           1:19.69  15 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Canyon                 2:16.24   1 
  2 Bradley, Hannah              Denton Count           2:21.09   1 
  3 Norris, Jordan               Canyon                 2:23.12   1 
  4 Hater, Katey                 Belton                 2:28.56   1 
  5 Banfield, Macy               Belton                 2:31.91   1 
  6 Suarez, Amber                Odessa                 2:32.50   1 
  7 Callin, Alyssa               Belton                 2:34.83   2 
  8 Moreno, Christian            Canyon                 2:34.90   1 
  9 Callaway, Kaitlyn            Cool Running           2:37.33   3 
 10 Haigh, Allix                 Hope Christi           2:39.57   2 
 11 Westerman, Rachel            Wolfforth Fr           2:40.64   2 
 12 Oyenubi, Grace               Belton                 2:42.33   2 
 13 Hodges, Khallyl              Belton                 2:45.23   3 
 14 Kruse, Ali                   Hope Christi           2:45.54   2 
 15 Gaw, Christina               Belton                 2:45.79   3 
 16 Starkweather, Maddie         Hope Christi           2:45.84   2 
 17 Hughes, Emma                 Canyon                 2:46.01   2 
 18 Starkweather, Bella          Hope Christi           2:46.40   2 
 19 Ramsey, Bryce                Unattached             2:47.22   3 
 20 Marin, Jade                  Odessa                 2:48.48   2 
 21 Romero, Natalie              Odessa                 2:49.86   1 
 22 Witt, Madison                Canyon                 2:52.80   1 
 23 Connell, Keeryn              Belton                 2:54.49   3 
 24 Levario, Melina              Odessa                 2:56.17   2 
 25 Recio, Jasity                Odessa                 2:56.81   1 
 26 Baugh, Christy               Wolfforth Fr           3:00.53   3 
 27 Ownby, Aly                   Hope Christi           3:00.80   3 
 28 Orona, Kelvie                Odessa                 3:00.84   2 
 29 morrison, kailee             Brock                  3:01.22   3 
 30 Cordova, Lily                Hope Christi           3:01.26   3 
 31 Hurst, Tabitha               Belton                 3:05.45   3 
 32 Garcia, Mayah                Odessa                 3:05.56   1 
 33 Mocho, Sarah                 Hope Christi           3:08.37   3 
 34 Williams, Aliah              Lubbock Esta           3:11.78   1 
 35 Breeden, Bailey              Hope Christi           3:12.87   2 
 36 Jones, Anna                  Canyon                 3:13.47   3 
 37 Ornelas, Samantha            Odessa                 4:03.44   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kaitlin           Canyon                 5:18.41   1 
  2 Endsley, Ashton              Abilene                5:19.04   1 
  3 Diaz, Karah                  Canyon                 5:28.83   1 
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria Isab     Abilene                5:34.79   1 
  5 Gilmore, Brooke              Belton                 5:35.24   1 
  6 Houlden, Olivia              Belton                 5:40.66   1 
  7 Suarez, Amber                Odessa                 5:46.02   1 
  8 Cadenhead, Bridgett          Dumas                  5:59.49   2 
  9 Clarkston, Karli             Unattached             6:04.11   2 
 10 Moreno, Christian            Canyon                 6:08.60   2 
 11 Niemi, Macy                  Belton                 6:10.99   1 
 12 Lundberg, Kristen            Hope Christi           6:12.83   2 
 13 Jones, Abbey                 Canyon                 6:13.76   1 
 14 Johnson, Alyssa              Belton                 6:14.34   2 
 15 Starkweather, Rachel         Hope Christi           6:20.27   2 
 16 Case, Currie                 Canyon                 6:22.28   3 
 17 Kruse, Ali                   Hope Christi           6:23.57   3 
 18 Starkweather, Maddie         Hope Christi           6:24.46   3 
 19 Simmone, Alexandrea          Belton                 6:30.10   2 
 20 Trigo, Alissa                Wolfforth Fr           6:31.16   1 
 21 Marin, Jade                  Odessa                 6:32.09   4 
 22 Huckabee, Kelly              Belton                 6:32.11   2 
 23 Rocha, Mea                   Canyon                 6:36.80   3 
 24 Levario, Melina              Odessa                 6:38.78   2 
 25 Barber, Breanna              Belton                 6:39.19   2 
 26 Connell, Keeryn              Belton                 6:42.37   3 
 27 Brower, Victoria             Wolfforth Fr           6:43.43   3 
 28 Breeden, Bailey              Hope Christi           6:44.74   3 
 29 Rios, Yulissa                Snyder                 6:45.81   3 
 30 Recio, Jasity                Odessa                 6:47.14   3 
 31 Contreras, Carissa           Wolfforth Fr           6:50.55   2 
 32 Woodson, Paige               Belton                 6:52.72   3 
 33 Ownby, Aly                   Hope Christi           6:53.27   2 
 34 Callin, Alyssa               Belton                 6:54.47   2 
 35 Caballero, Natalie           Odessa                 7:08.49   4 
 36 Browning, Morgan             Sweetwater             7:09.39   4 
 37 Jones, Anna                  Canyon                 7:10.20   4 
 38 Hurst, Tabitha               Belton                 7:10.29   4 
 39 Hill, Ariel                  Belton                 7:10.77   3 
 40 Ward, Kristi                 Sweetwater             7:16.04   4 
 41 Garcia, Mayah                Odessa                 7:25.85   4 
 42 Orona, Kelvie                Odessa                 7:31.62   4 
 43 Rodriguez, Astyn             Unattached             7:46.22   1 
 44 Sandate, Chynna              Odessa                 8:01.10   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Endsley, Ashton              Abilene               10:40.85   1 
  2 Diaz, Karah                  Canyon                10:49.27   1 
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria Isab     Abilene               11:06.92   1 
  4 Gilmore, Brooke              Belton                11:21.37   1 
  5 Houlden, Olivia              Belton                11:22.52   1 
  6 Cadenhead, Bridgett          Dumas                 11:48.33   2 
  7 Taylor, Megan                Wolfforth Fr          12:02.66   1 
  8 Niemi, Macy                  Belton                12:13.96   1 
  9 Lundberg, Kristen            Hope Christi          12:24.28   1 
 10 Starkweather, Rachel         Hope Christi          12:33.61   1 
 11 Guel, Mercedes               Wolfforth Fr          12:43.32   1 
 12 Simmone, Alexandrea          Belton                12:55.11   1 
 13 Barber, Breanna              Belton                12:58.22   2 
 14 Rocha, Mea                   Canyon                12:59.81   2 
 15 Huckabee, Kelly              Belton                13:12.83   1 
 16 Rios, Yulissa                Snyder                13:22.24   2 
 17 Woodson, Paige               Belton                13:39.43   2 
 18 Balios, Shawna               Unattached            13:42.47   2 
 19 Romero, Rachel               Wolfforth Fr          13:45.78   2 
 20 Johnson, Alyssa              Belton                13:45.89   2 
 21 Hill, Ariel                  Belton                13:54.62   2 
 22 Taylor, Robin                Wolfforth Fr          13:54.68   2 
 23 Caballero, Natalie           Odessa                14:06.76   2 
 24 Cordova, Crystal             Odessa                14:18.26   2 
 25 Ramos, Myah                  Wolfforth Fr          14:55.98   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krenek, Kaylee               Belton                    8.29   1 
  2 Hartsell, Morgan             Wolfforth Fr              8.91   2 
  3 Wahl, Georgia                Unattached                9.21   2 
  4 Johnson, Desiree             Lubbock Esta              9.21   2 
  5 Atwood, Sydney               Unattached                9.24   2 
  6 Woodson, Claire              Belton                    9.26   2 
  7 Huber, Matney                Unattached                9.39   2 
  8 Altenberg, Courtney          Belton                    9.48   1 
  9 Clark, Alexis                Dumas                     9.63   5 
 10 Barels, Cassandra            Snyder                    9.66   3 
 11 Hawn, Camille                Flight Gold               9.68   1 
 12 Renfrow, Cameron             Belton                    9.86   3 
 13 Volden, Autumn               Dumas                     9.89   5 
 14 Delao, Yazmine               Odessa                   10.10   1 
 15 Taylor, McKenzie             Canyon                   10.17   4 
 16 Smith, Chloe                 Canyon                   10.18   4 
 17 Lane, Mallory                Belton                   10.23   3 
 18 Morgan, Abbey                Belton                   10.43   3 
 19 Flores, Alyssa               Snyder                   10.44   3 
 20 Krueger, Allie               Belton                   10.68   2 
 21 Munos, Shaina                Odessa                   10.71   1 
 22 Wynn, Cashee                 Odessa                   10.76   1 
 23 Traeger, Kristin             Hope Christi             10.91   2 
 24 Skinner, Destine             Canyon                   10.95   4 
 25 Norman, Faith                Canyon                   10.95   4 
 26 Sparkman, Madison            Wolfforth Fr             10.97   5 
 27 Kretschmer, Bailey           Wolfforth Fr             11.13   3 
 28 Evetts, Carley               Canyon                   11.17   4 
 29 Chavez, Janett               Odessa                   11.24   1 
 30 Mocho, Emily                 Hope Christi             11.32   3 
 31 Jay, Courtney                Belton                   11.40   3 
 32 Pacheco, Mariana             Canyon                   11.68   4 
 33 Henry, Alexis                Odessa                   12.08   5 
 34 Garcia, Valerie              Odessa                   12.12   5 
 35 Andujo, Rocio                Odessa                   12.27   1 
 36 Lacy, Briana                 Canyon                   13.04   5 
 37 Bellah, Brooke               Canyon                   13.93   5 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon  'A'                                         3:59.61   1 
     1) Norris, Jordan                  2) Pasley, Lindy                  
     3) Rodriguez, Kaitlin              4) Wilder, Sommer                 
  2 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:04.46   1 
     1) Walker, Victoria                2) Uriegas-Stevens, Megan         
     3) Nichols, Avantia                4) Williams, Victoria             
  3 Belton  'A'                                         4:28.28   1 
     1) Banfield, Macy                  2) Hater, Katey                   
     3) Oyenubi, Grace                  4) Thompson, McKenna              
  4 Dumas  'A'                                          4:30.29   2 
     1) Clark, Alexis                   2) Volden, Autumn                 
     3) Fangman, Matalee                4) Shaw, Cheyann                  
  5 Hope Christian  'A'                                 4:30.79   2 
     1) Davis, Cheyenne                 2) Haigh, Allix                   
     3) Hughes, Sarah                   4) Lewis, Avery                   
  6 Odessa  'A'                                         4:32.33   2 
     1) Abalos, Jade                    2) Carden, Dee                    
     3) Ramos, Briana                   4) Aguirre, Natalia               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Starr                Brownfield             5-06.00  
  2 Mckee, Morgan                Unattached             5-04.00  
  3 Moses, McKenna               Concho Valle           5-00.00  
  4 Hartsell, Morgan             Wolfforth Fr          J5-00.00  
  5 Wahl, Georgia                Unattached            J5-00.00  
  6 Sands, Bria                  Cool Running          J5-00.00  
  7 Sitz, Carmen                 Canyon                 4-10.00  
  8 Stary, Haley                 Canyon                J4-10.00  
  9 Lilley, Macie                Unattached            J4-10.00  
 10 Johnston, Molly              Wild West Tr          J4-10.00  
 11 Mills, Caroline              Canyon                J4-10.00  
 12 Evetts, Carley               Canyon                 4-08.00  
 13 Carden, Dee                  Odessa                 4-06.00  
 14 Ables, Brenna                Wolfforth Fr          J4-06.00  
 15 Pasley, Lindy                Canyon                J4-06.00  
 16 Garcia, Abby                 Sweetwater             4-04.00  
 16 Jones, Lauren                Sweetwater             4-04.00  
 17 Lacy, Briana                 Canyon                J4-04.00  
 -- Delong, Hannah               Canyon                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berryhill, Kami              Midland Chri          11-06.00  
  2 Woodson, Claire              Belton                11-00.00  
  3 Tidwell, Tuesdi              Hico Fliers          J11-00.00  
  4 Swindell, Nocona             Unattached            10-06.00  
  5 Hartsell, Morgan             Wolfforth Fr          10-00.00  
  5 Morrow, Sophie               Unattached            10-00.00  
  7 Moses, McKenna               Concho Valle           9-00.00  
  8 McCormick, Madolyn           Wild West Tr          J9-00.00  
  9 Donaldson, Kenzie            Unattached             8-06.00  
  9 Howard, Madison              Unattached             8-06.00  
 11 Skalsky, Elle                Canyon                J8-06.00  
 12 McAngus, McKenzie            Concho Valle          J8-06.00  
 13 Kretschmer, Bailey           Wolfforth Fr          J8-06.00  
 14 Hicks, Michaela              Unattached             8-00.00  
 15 Duvall, Emmaline             Hope Christi           7-06.00  
 15 Claborn, Faith               Dalhart                7-06.00  
 17 Schroeder, Rilee             Belton                 7-00.00  
 -- Hernandez, Mikayla           Hope Christi                NH  
 -- Traeger, Kristin             Hope Christi                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahl, Georgia                Unattached            16-11.50  
  2 Leaks, Danielle              Wolfforth Fr          16-09.25  
  3 Bragg, Alexis                Wolfforth Fr          16-06.25  
  4 Krenek, Kaylee               Belton                16-02.75  
  5 Tumlinson, Kati              Unattached            15-09.25  
  6 Sands, Bria                  Cool Running          15-08.00  
  7 Lewis, Avery                 Hope Christi          15-06.75  
  7 Pasley, Lindy                Canyon                15-06.75  
  9 Lilley, Macie                Unattached            15-02.50  
 10 Brown, Jasmine               Odessa                15-02.00  
 11 Carden, Dee                  Odessa                15-01.75  
 12 Altenberg, Courtney          Belton                14-08.75  
 13 Claborn, Faith               Dalhart               14-08.50  
 14 Farrell, Breanna             Belton                14-07.00  
 15 Cauwels, Emily               Hope Christi          14-05.00  
 16 Medrano, Desirae             Comets                14-04.25  
 17 Smith, Jade                  Belton                14-03.25  
 18 Renfrow, Cameron             Belton                14-02.00  
 19 Lynn, Shelby                 Canyon                14-00.75  
 20 Romero, Natalie              Odessa                13-10.50  
 21 Hughes, Sarah                Hope Christi          13-00.25  
 -- Bogan, Jade                  Belton                      ND  
 -- Hatfield, Victoria           Odessa                      ND  
 -- Ramos, Briana                Odessa                      ND  
 -- Enciso, Valerie              Belton                    FOUL  
 -- Quintela, Adonika            Odessa                    FOUL  
 -- Davis, Cheyenne              Hope Christi              FOUL  
 -- Villa, Heavyn                Odessa                    FOUL  
 -- Sutton, Macey                Hope Christi              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaks, Danielle              Wolfforth Fr          36-02.00  
  2 Brown, Jasmine               Odessa                34-10.25  
  3 Sands, Bria                  Cool Running          34-06.75  
  4 Bragg, Alexis                Wolfforth Fr          33-08.75  
  5 Hatfield, Victoria           Odessa                31-06.50  
  6 Lynn, Shelby                 Canyon                30-06.50  
  7 Altenberg, Courtney          Belton                29-09.00  
  8 Traeger, Kristin             Hope Christi          29-06.75  
  9 Evetts, Carley               Canyon                29-00.75  
 10 Ramos, Briana                Odessa                28-05.50  
 11 Gaw, Christina               Belton                27-11.00  
 -- Lacy, Briana                 Canyon                    FOUL  
 -- Smith, Jade                  Belton                    FOUL  
 -- Cordova, Crystal             Odessa                    FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Chloe                 Belton                37-08.00  
  2 Dominguez, Amber             Odessa                33-02.00  
  3 Bodwell, Kaylee              Odessa                32-07.00  
  4 gooch, ashley                Brock                 32-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Justice             Abilene               32-03.50  
  6 Hartline, Megan              Wolfforth Fr          31-07.00  
  7 Arenivas, Larissa            Odessa                31-03.00  
  8 Nelson, Brittany             Wolfforth Fr          29-10.00  
  8 McCarty, Makayla             Lubbock Esta          29-10.00  
 10 Gutierrez, Kayla             Odessa                29-07.00  
 11 Willard, Duc                 Hope Christi          29-05.50  
 11 Kassetas, Cierrah            Hope Christi          29-05.50  
 13 Knox, Cierra                 Sweetwater            29-03.00  
 14 Zarinana, Cristina           Belton                29-00.00  
 15 Loya, Deanna                 Abilene               28-06.00  
 16 Tankersley, Paitlyn          Canyon                28-05.00  
 17 Conley, Autumn               Belton                27-11.50  
 18 Wood, Maya                   Odessa                27-10.00  
 19 Harbert, Payton              Canyon                27-08.00  
 20 Cheek, Daisy                 Canyon                27-04.00  
 21 Wilkerson, Breanna           Odessa                27-00.00  
 22 Huff, Shelby                 Canyon                26-07.00  
 23 Bethany, Ontiveroz           Odessa                26-03.50  
 24 Blizzard, Jamecia            Belton                25-07.00  
 25 Smith, Szodyra               Odessa                25-04.50  
 26 Doan, Erin                   Canyon                23-00.00  
 27 Rennert, Laney               Belton                22-11.00  
 28 Jones, Tiara                 Lubbock Esta          22-06.00  
 29 King, Vicki                  Hope Christi          22-05.00  
 30 Francis, Merry               Belton                22-04.50  
 31 Foster, Kaitlyn              Sweetwater            22-02.00  
 32 Donais, Katelyn              Canyon                20-05.50  
 33 Davis, Kelly                 Canyon                20-03.00  
 34 Beck, Courtney               Hope Christi          18-09.00  
 35 Shake, Dany                  Belton                15-08.00  
 -- Merkel, Tori                 Canyon                      ND  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salters, Orion               Dallas Jesui              6.54   1 
  2 maddox, kody                 Unattached                6.59   1 
  3 Johnson, Delaxae             Lubbock Coro              6.71   4 
  4 Spencer, Derrick             Canyon                    6.74   1 
  5 Harrell, Broderick           Wolfforth Fr              6.76   8 
  6 Reynolds, Andrew             Fritch Sanfo              6.77   4 
  7 Williamson, Colby            Unattached                6.79   1 
  8 Dowd, Autry                  Canyon                    6.79   6 
  9 Grimes, Norman               Canyon                    6.82   3 
 10 Brock, Hunter                San Jacinto               6.83   1 
 11 Jones, Jayden                Unattached                6.85   4 
 12 Finninen, Keavon             Wolfforth Fr              6.86   5 
 13 Jackson, Demetrius           Unattached                6.88   3 
 14 Garton, Wyatt                Canyon Randa              6.90   1 
 15 Cook, Chance                 Canadian Hig              6.95   3 
 16 Schwartzenberg, Jonathan     Canyon Randa              6.96   6 
 17 Mendoza, Gio                 Odessa                    6.97   2 
 18 Cloud, Brandon               Hereford                  6.98   3 
 19 Gallegos, Emanuel            Hereford                  7.00   7 
 20 Hernandes, Gustavo           Odessa                    7.00   4 
 21 Deere, Zachary               Snyder                    7.01   5 
 22 Garza, Jaimie                Odessa                    7.01   5 
 23 Allison, D'Vincent           Snyder                    7.02   4 
 24 Davis, Jordan                Snyder                    7.02   4 
 25 Patton, Tre                  Unattached                7.05   7 
 26 Keys, Kevin                  Hope Christi              7.06   5 
 27 Dunavin, Cade                Canyon Randa              7.06   7 
 28 Rameriz, Inez                Odessa                    7.06   1 
 29 Garcia, Isaiah               Hereford                  7.06   8 
 30 Williams, Cedrick            Odessa                    7.06   3 
 31 Blaylock, Chase              Odessa                    7.07   2 
 32 Garza, Isaah                 Odessa                    7.10   9 
 33 Wilborn, Kameron             Lubbock Coro              7.11   6 
 34 Nelson, Derek                Hope Christi              7.12   6 
 35 Harris, Zack                 Odessa                    7.12   2 
 36 Lopez, Christopher           Lubbock                   7.13  14 
 37 Thomas, Clayton              Wellington                7.14   4 
 38 Mitchell, Derek              Unattached                7.14   4 
 38 Reyes, Jeremy                Odessa                    7.14   2 
 40 Orona, Irving                Denver City               7.15   6 
 41 Blevins, Ty                  Canyon                    7.15   7 
 42 Cordova, Aaron               Denver City               7.16   7 
 42 Porter, Tyrone               Lubbock                   7.16  14 
 44 Lott, Kieshon                Lubbock Coro              7.16   6 
 45 Hubert, Quincy               Odessa                    7.17   8 
 46 Ownbey, Josh                 Hope Christi              7.17   5 
 47 Flores, Mario                Canadian                  7.18   5 
 48 Ogle, Cooper                 Unattached                7.18   8 
 49 Herrera, Emilio              Odessa                    7.18   2 
 50 Deanda, Dayton               Odessa                    7.20   8 
 51 Gordon, Jaylin               Odessa                    7.21  11 
 52 Spencer, Chris               Canyon                    7.21   2 
 53 Torgrimson, Nate             Hope Christi              7.21   6 
 54 Spencer, Nathan              Canyon                    7.23   2 
 55 Adams, Nick                  Odessa                    7.24   5 
 56 Ortiz, Timothy               Odessa                    7.24   8 
 56 Ramirez, Sergio              Odessa                    7.24   9 
 58 Amoya, Dwayn                 Odessa                    7.25   2 
 59 Pena, Cedric                 Dumas                     7.28  14 
 60 Sands, Brandon               Snyder                    7.30   6 
 61 Hernandez, Flavio            Denver City               7.30   8 
 62 Jiminez, Armando             Odessa                    7.31  11 
 63 Deanda, Justin               Odessa                    7.33   3 
 64 Galan, Ethan                 Hereford                  7.34   9 
 65 Salcido, Josue               Odessa                    7.36  10 
 65 Atencio, Jason               Hope Christi              7.36  11 
 67 Alonzo, Tristan              Lubbock                   7.37  15 
 68 Montoya, Javior              Odessa                    7.37  12 
 69 sneed, justin                Unattached                7.37   7 
 70 Fox, Chris                   Odessa                    7.38   9 
 71 McIntosh, Dayton             San Jacinto               7.40   1 
 72 Gallegos, Carlos             Hereford                  7.40   9 
 73 Gonzales, Fermin             Odessa                    7.42  10 
 74 Alvarez, Eli                 Hereford                  7.43   9 
 75 Corrillo, Sabation           Odessa                    7.43  10 
 76 Aguilar, Joe Alex            Odessa                    7.45  10 
 77 Green, Marquis               Odessa                    7.49   3 
 78 Gomez, Juan                  Odessa                    7.50  10 
 79 Mons, Yusuf                  Canyon                    7.51  10 
 80 Esterly, Tyler               Hope Christi              7.51   9 
 81 Lopez, Jorge                 Odessa                    7.52  13 
 82 Henderson, Levi              Hereford                  7.54  10 
 83 Garcia, Jordan               Canyon                    7.54   9 
 84 Pluemer, Sean                Hope Christi              7.55  13 
 85 Bates, Phillip               Dumas                     7.55  14 
 86 Jurgensen, Timothy           Hope Christi              7.63  13 
 87 Martin, Austin               Odessa                    7.67  15 
 88 Hood, Justis                 Odessa                    7.68  12 
 89 Goodman, Watt                Odessa                    7.68  12 
 90 Luna, Carlos                 Hereford                  7.69  10 
 91 Monarez, Jose                Hereford                  7.79  11 
 92 Largent, Kobe                Odessa                    7.80  15 
 93 Dykhuis, Tim                 Hope Christi              7.84  11 
 94 Gonzales, Isaiah             Hope Christi              7.84  13 
 95 Hughes, Ryan                 Hope Christi              7.86  11 
 96 Barrow, Patrick              Odessa                    7.86  11 
 97 Tafoya, Brandon              Hope Christi              8.14  13 
 98 Rudd, Reagan                 Hereford                  8.18  12 
 99 Morales, James               Odessa                    8.20  12 
100 Salazar, Nate                Hope Christi              8.47  13 
101 Montague, Adam               Odessa                    8.70  12 
102 Taylor, Ryan                 Hope Christi              8.78  13 
103 Montoya, Jordan              Hope Christi              8.93  14 
 -- Root, Christian              Hope Christi                FS   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grimes, Norman               Canyon                   22.54   1 
  2 maddox, kody                 Unattached               23.26   3 
  3 Mannon, Jarod                Wolfforth Fr             23.30   2 
  4 Sandercox, Grant             Wolfforth Fr             23.31   1 
  5 Jackson, Demetrius           Unattached               23.34   2 
  6 Johnson, Delaxae             Lubbock Coro             23.35   4 
  7 Wright, Derrick              Lubbock Coro             23.45  10 
  8 Deere, Zachary               Snyder                   23.54   5 
  9 Brock, Hunter                San Jacinto              23.71   6 
 10 Dowd, Autry                  Canyon                   23.80   2 
 11 Dunavin, Cade                Canyon Randa             23.89   8 
 12 Parra, Joel                  Dumas                    23.96  18 
 13 Allison, D'Vincent           Snyder                   24.02   3 
 14 McAlone, Kellen              Dallas Jesui             24.05   4 
 15 Blaylock, Chase              Odessa                   24.11  13 
 16 Cobb, Christian              Canyon                   24.12   4 
 17 Cloud, Brandon               Hereford                 24.19   4 
 18 Seaver, Sam                  Wolfforth Fr             24.22   9 
 19 Brister, Benton              Canyon Randa             24.24   9 
 20 Kreger, Tyler                Wolfforth Fr             24.47   5 
 21 Lopez, Christopher           Lubbock                  24.48  19 
 22 Ray, James                   Canyon                   24.55   6 
 23 Keys, Kevin                  Hope Christi             24.56   1 
 24 Mitchell, Derek              Unattached               24.59   6 
 25 Pena, Cedric                 Dumas                    24.61  18 
 26 Berry, Caleb                 Denver City              24.66   7 
 27 youngblood, david            Brock                    24.67  14 
 28 Fox, Chris                   Odessa                   24.69  12 
 29 Deanda, Dayton               Odessa                   24.72   9 
 30 Orona, Irving                Denver City              24.74   3 
 31 Reyes, Jeremy                Odessa                   24.76  10 
 32 Marr, Klay                   Brock                    24.77  13 
 33 Blanscett, Blake             Lubbock                  24.80  18 
 33 Garcia, Isaiah               Hereford                 24.80   6 
 35 Rameriz, Inez                Odessa                   24.87   7 
 36 Blevins, Ty                  Canyon                   24.89   4 
 37 Ogle, Cooper                 Unattached               24.93   4 
 38 Spencer, Nathan              Canyon                   25.05   9 
 39 Harris, Zack                 Odessa                   25.07   3 
 40 Thomas, Clayton              Wellington               25.12   6 
 41 Moyer, Steven                Hope Christi             25.16   7 
 42 Johnson, Patrick             Lubbock Coro             25.19  10 
 43 Ownbey, Josh                 Hope Christi             25.23   2 
 44 Patino, Trent                Brock                    25.26  10 
 45 Galan, Ethan                 Hereford                 25.27   8 
 46 Gordon, Jaylin               Odessa                   25.30  16 
 47 Ivey, Jansen                 Brock                    25.32  14 
 48 Patton, Tre                  Unattached               25.33   3 
 49 Root, Christian              Hope Christi             25.41   8 
 50 Hernandez, Gustavo           Odessa                   25.44  13 
 51 Gomez, Juan                  Odessa                   25.56  15 
 52 Corrillo, Sabation           Odessa                   25.56  11 
 53 Davis, Jordan                Snyder                   25.58   3 
 54 Hubert, Quincy               Odessa                   25.59  12 
 55 Burciaga, Abel               Denver City              25.72   7 
 56 Holjes, Davin                Fritch Sanfo             25.74   8 
 57 Houston, Michael             Lubbock Coro             25.76  10 
 58 Ortiz, Timothy               Odessa                   25.77  11 
 59 Perales, Isaiah              Lubbock                  25.80  19 
 60 Salcido, Josue               Odessa                   25.81  11 
 61 Chidester, Cory              Canadian                 25.82   2 
 62 Mons, Yusuf                  Canyon                   25.83  14 
 63 Gonzales, Estaton            Odessa                   25.88  13 
 64 Gassner, Aaron               Brock                    25.93  14 
 65 Alvarez, Eli                 Hereford                 26.00   8 
 66 Sands, Brandon               Snyder                   26.02   5 
 67 Green, Marquis               Odessa                   26.07  15 
 68 Garcia, Jordan               Canyon                   26.14  13 
 69 Montoya, Javior              Odessa                   26.14  19 
 70 Trevino, Rick                Dumas                    26.14  19 
 71 Bates, Phillip               Dumas                    26.26  19 
 72 Deanda, Justin               Odessa                   26.27   6 
 73 Atencio, Jason               Hope Christi             26.33  13 
 74 Ramirez, Sergio              Odessa                   26.36  12 
 75 Pluemer, Sean                Hope Christi             26.42  17 
 76 Watson, Clay                 Brock                    26.57  14 
 77 Goodman, Watt                Odessa                   26.62  16 
 78 Sands, Benjamin              Snyder                   26.68   5 
 79 Hood, Justis                 Odessa                   26.69  17 
 80 Luna, Carlos                 Hereford                 26.83  11 
 81 Dykhuis, Tim                 Hope Christi             27.10  16 
 82 Largent, Kobe                Odessa                   27.83  19 
 83 Monarez, Jose                Hereford                 27.87  15 
 84 Hughes, Ryan                 Hope Christi             27.96  11 
 85 Arzate, Christian            Odessa                   28.12  12 
 86 Martin, Austin               Odessa                   28.16  18 
 87 Barrow, Patrick              Odessa                   28.30  15 
 88 Rudd, Reagan                 Hereford                 28.78  14 
 89 Morales, James               Odessa                   28.93  17 
 90 Salazar, Nate                Hope Christi             30.03  16 
 91 Rieman, Andrew               Hope Christi             30.46  15 
 92 Montague, Adam               Odessa                   31.84  17 
 93 Montoya, Jordan              Hope Christi             32.35  18 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pott, Andrew                 Dallas Jesui             50.03   1 
  2 Lopez, Ryan                  Big Spring               50.85   1 
  3 Gonzales, Joey               Unattached               50.95   1 
  4 Lopez, Erin                  Lubbock                  51.09   2 
  5 Ogle, Carson                 Unattached               51.17   1 
  6 Reynolds, Andrew             Fritch Sanfo             51.65   1 
  7 Jackson, Demetrius           Unattached               51.90   2 
  8 Castanon, Austin             Wolfforth Fr             53.42   2 
  9 Ray, James                   Canyon                   53.48   4 
 10 Jantes, Miguel               Wellington               53.90   3 
 11 Keksi, Terrell               Canyon Randa             53.95   5 
 12 Cobb, Christian              Canyon                   54.03   2 
 13 Herrera, Emilio              Odessa                   54.06   3 
 14 Palmer, Cody                 Canyon Randa             54.37   5 
 15 Garza, Jaimie                Odessa                   54.94   3 
 16 Alonso, Francisco            Snyder                   55.24   4 
 17 Garza, Isaah                 Odessa                   55.51   3 
 18 Paslay, John                 Odessa                   55.59   6 
 19 Green, Chase                 Unattached               55.63   3 
 20 Marr, Klay                   Brock                    55.64   4 
 21 Garcia, Jonathan             Snyder                   55.94   5 
 22 Blevins, Ty                  Canyon                   56.00   4 
 23 Austin, Adante               Hereford                 56.03   6 
 24 Thiel, Kyle                  Brock                    56.13   7 
 25 Gonzales, Fermin             Odessa                   56.19   7 
 26 Hernandez, Damian            Odessa                   56.21   3 
 27 Chidester, Cory              Canadian                 56.39   2 
 28 Rodriguez, William           Lubbock                  56.85  10 
 29 Woods, Cameron               Canyon Randa             56.94   7 
 30 Gregory, Shay                Unattached               57.00   6 
 31 Gassner, Aaron               Brock                    57.12   6 
 32 Dumbauld, Nicholas           Canadian                 57.59   5 
 33 Alonzo, Sebastian            Lubbock                  57.75  10 
 34 Gray, Tyler                  Brock                    57.93   8 
 35 Avita, Jorge                 Hereford                 58.00   6 
 36 Pluemer, Sean                Hope Christi             58.40   9 
 37 Esterly, Tyler               Hope Christi             58.94   8 
 38 Gallegos, Carlos             Hereford                 58.96   7 
 39 Lopez, Jesus                 Odessa                   59.13   6 
 40 Robles, Antonio              Snyder                   59.21   5 
 41 Ronquillo, Enrique           Odessa                   59.37   4 
 42 Jurgensen, Timothy           Hope Christi             59.96   8 
 43 Sands, Benjamin              Snyder                 1:00.34   5 
 44 Lopez, Jorge                 Odessa                 1:00.53   7 
 45 Aguilar, Joe Alex            Odessa                 1:01.06   7 
 46 Watson, Clay                 Brock                  1:02.00   8 
 47 Dykhuis, Tim                 Hope Christi           1:04.64   9 
 48 Henderson, Levi              Hereford               1:04.90   9 
 49 Hughes, Riley                Hope Christi           1:04.94   9 
 50 Rieman, Andrew               Hope Christi           1:08.89   9 
 51 Kelso, Joshua                Cool Running           1:09.16  10 
 52 Torres, Evan                 Hope Christi           1:09.93   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perez, Tony                  Denton Count           2:00.77   1 
  2 Ramirez, Sergio              Hereford               2:05.73   1 
  3 Contreras, Andres            Hereford               2:05.88   1 
  4 Brito, Humberto              Odessa                 2:05.90   1 
  5 Bryan, Kole                  Canyon                 2:06.13   1 
  6 Ambs, Jacob                  Canyon Randa           2:08.15   1 
  7 Cervantez, Noe               Hereford               2:08.26   1 
  8 Wing, Samuel                 Unattached             2:09.83   1 
  9 Vanhuss, Trenton             Canyon Randa           2:10.59   1 
 10 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             2:10.60   4 
 11 McIntosh, Dane               San Jacinto            2:11.06   3 
 12 Urschel, Bailey              Canadian Hig           2:11.14   1 
 13 Bach, Bailey                 Canyon                 2:11.25   4 
 14 Murillo, Isaiah              Lubbock                2:11.30   2 
 15 Alonso, Francisco            Snyder                 2:12.04   3 
 16 Garavito, Josiah             Unattached             2:12.15   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Jaime              Hereford               2:12.46   3 
 18 Martin, Maddux               Wolfforth Fr           2:12.77   2 
 19 Arredondo, Jeris             Odessa                 2:14.13   2 
 20 Bowman, Ryan                 Wolfforth Fr           2:14.63   2 
 21 Chavira, Adrian              Canyon Randa           2:15.27   2 
 22 Hnatek, Caleb                Wolfforth Fr           2:15.29   2 
 23 Simpson, Oryan               Unattached             2:15.87   3 
 24 Gomez, Erik                  Dumas                  2:17.49   4 
 25 Torres, Jacob                Hope Christi           2:17.58   2 
 26 Jantes, Miguel               Wellington             2:18.87   2 
 27 Hughes, Riley                Hope Christi           2:19.42   3 
 28 Robles, Antonio              Snyder                 2:19.69   3 
 29 Cooks, Michael               Lubbock Coro           2:19.78   1 
 30 Davidson, Nick               Canyon                 2:19.85   2 
 31 Hoffman, Logan               Brock                  2:21.33   3 
 32 Gonzalez, Javier             Dumas                  2:23.23   4 
 33 Yanez, Isaac                 Denver City            2:24.82   3 
 34 Guerrero, Mason              Cool Running           2:25.81   3 
 35 Ramirez, Levi                Odessa                 2:26.41   2 
 36 Kelso, Caleb                 Cool Running           2:26.60   4 
 37 Jiminez, Armando             Odessa                 2:26.90   3 
 38 Love, Caden                  Wolfforth Fr           2:26.99   2 
 39 Brinkley, Matt               Canadian               2:27.04   2 
 40 Barker, Jacob                Hope Christi           2:27.90   4 
 41 Lopez, Carlos                Dumas                  2:28.80   3 
 42 Rodriguez, Manuel            Odessa                 2:30.88   4 
 43 Rieman, Andrew               Hope Christi           2:32.24   4 
 44 Torres, Evan                 Hope Christi           2:32.45   4 
 45 Breedlove, Brandon           Hope Christi           2:37.47   4 
 46 Ortiz, Gerardo               Wellington             2:38.04   4 
 47 Kelso, Joshua                Cool Running           2:47.42   4 
 48 Seekins, Austin              Cool Running           2:53.30   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed, Cade                  Wolfforth Fr           4:41.28   1 
  2 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesui           4:45.48   1 
  3 Wood, Patrick                Hope Christi           4:50.43   1 
  4 Bryan, Kole                  Canyon                 4:53.43   1 
  5 Green, Chase                 Unattached             4:53.52   1 
  6 Heaton, Kevin                Dumas                  4:54.10   1 
  7 Rameriz, Aaron               Odessa                 4:57.93   1 
  8 Carlisle, Cade               Wolfforth Fr           4:58.65   2 
  9 Guerra, Xavier               Lubbock Coro           4:59.09   3 
 10 Trevino, Joseph              Canyon                 5:00.06   1 
 11 Wilhelm, Jacob               Canyon                 5:01.21   1 
 12 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             5:02.04   4 
 13 Blaine, Benitez              Wolfforth Fr           5:02.23   2 
 14 Kight, Dylan                 Canyon                 5:02.31   1 
 15 Brito, Humberto              Odessa                 5:02.45   3 
 16 Walker, Anthony              Wolfforth Fr           5:04.82   2 
 17 Pinon, Eric                  Odessa                 5:05.49   2 
 18 Romero, Isreal               Dumas                  5:07.82   2 
 19 Urschel, Bailey              Canadian Hig           5:08.47   1 
 20 Hernandez, Izaiah            Lubbock Coro           5:09.20   2 
 21 Bach, Bailey                 Canyon                 5:10.01   3 
 22 Gonzalez, Jaime              Hereford               5:10.21   2 
 23 Ingraham, Charlie            Unattached             5:11.51   3 
 24 Siminski, Peter              Hope Christi           5:13.25   1 
 25 Wimberly, Timothy            Odessa                 5:14.35   3 
 26 Eldridge, Patrick            Wolfforth Fr           5:22.47   2 
 27 Maxwell, Luke                Denver City            5:24.68   3 
 28 cox, dillon                  Brock                  5:26.84   3 
 29 Arredondo, Jeris             Odessa                 5:27.64   3 
 30 Garcia, Ariel                Dumas                  5:28.52   4 
 31 Gonzalez, Javier             Dumas                  5:29.17   4 
 32 Gomez, Roberto               Brock                  5:29.37   4 
 33 Yanez, Isaac                 Denver City            5:32.72   3 
 34 Lira, Elias                  Hereford               5:33.49   2 
 35 Gomez, Erik                  Dumas                  5:34.76   2 
 36 Pasewark, George Duncan      Lubbock                5:35.53   4 
 37 Hernandez, Josiah            Hereford               5:37.33   2 
 38 Weinstein, Matt              Hope Christi           5:37.48   2 
 39 Aguirre, Alan                Odessa                 5:38.47   4 
 40 Barker, Jacob                Hope Christi           5:42.77   3 
 41 Casillas, Jose               Odessa                 5:54.18   4 
 42 Breedlove, Brandon           Hope Christi           5:54.84   4 
 43 Guerrero, Mason              Cool Running           5:56.39   3 
 44 Kelso, Caleb                 Cool Running           5:59.39   4 
 45 Rodriguez, Manuel            Odessa                 6:12.90   4 
 46 Seekins, Austin              Cool Running           6:22.48   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickey, Todd                 Unattached             9:12.54   1 
  2 Smith, Dillon                Dallas Jesui           9:18.30   1 
  3 Speed, Cade                  Wolfforth Fr           9:34.32   1 
  4 Wilhelm, Jacob               Canyon                 9:39.60   1 
  5 Wood, Patrick                Hope Christi           9:41.19   1 
  6 Trevino, Joseph              Canyon                 9:44.35   1 
  7 Rameriz, Aaron               Odessa                 9:44.49   1 
  8 Baker, Josiah                Wolfforth Fr           9:51.55   1 
  9 Siminski, Peter              Hope Christi           9:55.68   2 
 10 Torres, Jacob                Hope Christi           9:55.72   2 
 11 Kight, Dylan                 Canyon                10:00.07   1 
 12 Romero, Isreal               Dumas                 10:03.00   1 
 13 Hernandez, Izaiah            Lubbock Coro          10:07.48   2 
 14 Pinon, Eric                  Odessa                10:09.09   1 
 15 Collins, Cade                Wolfforth Fr          10:12.95   1 
 16 Wimberly, Timothy            Odessa                10:15.20   2 
 17 Weinstein, Matt              Hope Christi          10:28.90   2 
 18 Maxwell, Luke                Denver City           10:40.34   2 
 19 Lira, Elias                  Hereford              10:41.05   2 
 20 chamales, alexander          lubbock ligh          10:47.72   2 
 21 Barker, Jacob                Hope Christi          10:57.45   2 
 22 Ramirez, Levi                Odessa                11:00.83   2 
 23 Garcia, Ariel                Dumas                 11:01.18   2 
 24 Pawlowski, Kyle              Canyon Randa          11:09.18   1 
 25 Hernandez, Josiah            Hereford              11:17.49   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Diego             Big Spring            11:19.85   1 
 27 Aguirre, Alan                Odessa                11:28.35   2 
 28 Casillas, Jose               Odessa                11:46.93   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCall, Chris                Dallas Jesui              7.70   1 
  2 Hitzfeld, Cade               Hico                      7.72   1 
  3 Sullivan, JR                 Unattached                7.88   1 
  4 Grimes, Norman               Canyon                    7.99   2 
  5 Carroll, Christian           Wolfforth Fr              8.16   2 
  6 Williams, Walker             Wellington                8.21   2 
  7 Gray, Tyler                  Brock                     8.42   1 
  8 Moyer, Steven                Hope Christi              8.45   2 
  9 Cook, Chance                 Canadian Hig              8.55   2 
 10 Pasley, Landon               Canyon                    8.61   2 
 11 Ronquillo, Enrique           Odessa                    8.67   1 
 12 Austin, Adante               Hereford                  8.70   3 
 13 Paslay, John                 Odessa                    8.73   4 
 14 Hernandez, Gustavo           Odessa                    8.75   1 
 15 Hernandez, Damian            Odessa                    8.78   3 
 16 Atencio, Jason               Hope Christi              8.93   3 
 17 Rose, Nathan                 Unattached                9.04   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Trey              Wolfforth Fr              9.13   2 
 19 Garcia, Jonathan             Snyder                    9.15   2 
 20 Lopez, Jesus                 Odessa                    9.29   1 
 21 Holjes, Davin                Fritch Sanfo              9.37   3 
 22 Root, Christian              Hope Christi              9.38   3 
 23 Trevino, Rick                Dumas                     9.55   1 
 24 Garcia, Ruben                Denver City               9.59   4 
 25 Avita, Jorge                 Hereford                  9.60   3 
 26 Dykhuis, Tim                 Hope Christi              9.62   3 
 27 Law, Wes                     Unattached                9.68   4 
 28 Johnson, Patrick             Lubbock Coro              9.80   4 
 29 Spieker, Matt                Lubbock Coro             10.55   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  3:29.75   1 
     1) McCall, Chris                   2) Pott, Andrew                   
     3) Salters, Orion                  4) McAlone, Kellen                
  2 Odessa  'A'                                         3:35.24   1 
     1) Amoya, Dwayn                    2) Mendoza, Gio                   
     3) Adams, Nick                     4) Hernandez, Gustavo             
  3 Canyon Randall  'A'                                 3:36.93   1 
     1) Schwartzenberg, Jonathan        2) Dannels, Sam                   
     3) Nix, Logan                      4) Garcia Jr., Oscar              
  4 Hereford  'A'                                       3:38.23   1 
     1) Warren, Rusty                   2) Contreras, Andres              
     3) Gallegos, Emanuel               4) Ramirez, Sergio                
  5 Canadian  'A'                                       3:45.30   1 
     1) Flores, Mario                   2) Cook, Chance                   
     3) Dumbauld, Nicholas              4) Chidester, Cory                
  6 Dumas  'A'                                          3:46.86   2 
     1) Parra, Joel                     2) Lopez, Carlos                  
     3) Trevino, Rick                   4) Pena, Cedric                   
  7 Hope Christian  'A'                                 3:48.52   2 
     1) Ownbey, Josh                    2) Torres, Jacob                  
     3) Root, Christian                 4) Keys, Kevin                    
  8 Brock  'A'                                          3:51.61   1 
     1) Thiel, Kyle                     2) Ivey, Jansen                   
     3) youngblood, david               4) Patino, Trent                  
  9 Lubbock Coronado  'A'                               4:01.54   2 
     1) Thomas, Ethan                   2) Johnson, Delaxae               
     3) Cooks, Michael                  4) Wright, Derrick                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grove, Brandon               Canyon                 6-02.00  
  2 Amoya, Dwayn                 Odessa                 6-00.00  
  3 Sullivan, JR                 Unattached            J6-00.00  
  4 Adams, Nick                  Odessa                 5-10.00  
  5 Moyer, Steven                Hope Christi           5-08.00  
  6 Pasley, Landon               Canyon                J5-08.00  
 -- Williams, Cedrick            Odessa                      NH  
 -- Ramirez, Sergio              Odessa                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Taylor                 Unattached            15-00.00  
  2 dement, jaden                Unattached            14-06.00  
  3 Nguyen, Devin                Midland Chri          14-00.00  
  3 Taylor, Weston               Unattached            14-00.00  
  5 Gashen, Paul                 Wild West Tr         J14-00.00  
  6 Stoute, Hagen                Unattached            13-06.00  
  7 Parsons, Todd                Wolfforth Fr         J13-06.00  
  8 Enloe, Hunter                Unattached           J13-06.00  
  9 Brister, Rodie               Unattached            13-00.00  
  9 Carver, Dan                  Dallas Jesui          13-00.00  
 11 Wood, Hunter                 Hico                 J13-00.00  
 12 Campbell, Patrick            Dallas Jesui         J13-00.00  
 13 Demere, Seth                 Unattached            12-06.00  
 14 Vaughn, Jimmie               Wild West Tr         J12-06.00  
 15 Atencio, Jason               Hope Christi          12-00.00  
 16 Sanchez, Joshua              Unattached           J12-00.00  
 17 Rajic, Raja                  Lubbock Coro         J12-00.00  
 18 Lange, Payton                Midland Trin          11-06.00  
 19 Reynolds, Hadley             Wild West Tr          11-00.00  
 20 Pope, Strait                 Wild West Tr         J11-00.00  
 21 Wood, Parker                 Hico                  10-06.00  
 22 Jurgensen, Timothy           Hope Christi          10-00.00  
 23 Solomon, Collin              Wolfforth Fr         J10-00.00  
 24 Duggan, Liam                 Lubbock                9-06.00  
 -- Jones, Jayden                Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Erin                  Lubbock               22-07.75  
  2 Neboh, Dexter                Unattached            21-01.50  
  3 Williamson, Colby            Unattached            20-07.50  
  4 Nix, Logan                   Canyon Randa          19-06.25  
  5 McAlone, Kellen              Dallas Jesui          19-05.75  
  6 Thomas, Clayton              Wellington            19-01.50  
  7 Paslay, John                 Odessa                18-07.50  
  8 Harris, Zack                 Odessa                18-05.75  
  9 Moyer, Steven                Hope Christi          18-04.50  
 10 Adams, Nick                  Odessa                18-02.25  
 11 Dunavin, Cade                Canyon Randa          18-01.50  
 12 Garza, Jaimie                Odessa                18-01.25  
 13 Hernandes, Gustavo           Odessa                17-09.75  
 14 Ramirez, Sergio              Odessa                17-02.25  
 15 Rameriz, Inez                Odessa                17-01.75  
 16 Blaylock, Chase              Odessa                16-05.75  
 17 Burciaga, Abel               Denver City           16-02.50  
 -- Gordon, Jaylin               Odessa                    FOUL  
 -- Ramirez, Levi                Odessa                    FOUL  
 -- Barrow, Patrick              Odessa                    FOUL  
 -- Martin, Austin               Odessa                    FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neboh, Dexter                Unattached            43-11.75  
  2 Williamson, Colby            Unattached            40-11.25  
  3 Austin, Adante               Hereford              40-03.50  
  4 Nix, Logan                   Canyon Randa          40-02.00  
  5 Moyer, Steven                Hope Christi          40-00.00  
  6 Amoya, Dwayn                 Odessa                39-10.00  
  7 Hernandes, Gustavo           Odessa                38-11.50  
  8 Harris, Zack                 Odessa                38-04.50  
  9 Reyes, Jeremy                Odessa                38-02.00  
 10 Hanks, Randy                 Canyon Randa          37-07.00  
 11 Jackson, Darius              Unattached            36-10.50  
 12 Rameriz, Inez                Odessa                35-10.75  
 13 Burciaga, Abel               Denver City           34-04.25  
 14 Ramirez, Levi                Odessa                33-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot, Trey                 Dallas Jesui          51-02.50  
  2 Weldon, Kirk                 Unattached            50-05.00  
  3 Ponder, Brett                Unattached            49-11.00  
  4 Shannon, Kyle                Dallas Jesui          47-08.50  
  5 Patterson, Austin            Wolfforth Fr          45-05.50  
  6 Wilson, Johnny               Midland Chri          42-05.00  
  7 Contreras, Edgar             Odessa                42-01.50  
  8 Llanas, Samuel               Wolfforth Fr          41-10.00  
  9 Gutierrez, Pablo             Odessa                39-03.50  
 10 Hernandez, Noah              Odessa                38-11.00  
 11 Holguin, Adrian              Denver City           37-02.00  
 12 Smith, Quentian              Canadian              34-11.00  
 13 Ramirez, Manny               Odessa                34-10.50  
 14 Paniagua, Jeramyah           Odessa                34-06.50  
 15 Montoya, Jordan              Hope Christi          30-03.00  
 16 Tafoya, Brandon              Hope Christi          29-05.00  
 17 Salazar, Nate                Hope Christi          25-09.00  
 18 Taylor, Ryan                 Hope Christi          21-09.50  
 -- Wolfe, Cody                  Canadian                  FOUL