Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               SF State Distance Carnival - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014               
                 San Francisco State University (Cox Stadium)                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 33:16.11  2011        Magdalena Lewy-Boulet, Saucony           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Karis Frankian            SO The Masters           35:37.19  
  2 Sarah Reiter              FR Eastern Wash          35:56.49  
  3 Isabel Liebfreid          JR Saint Louis           35:58.66  
  4 Audrey Urlacher           JR Idaho State           36:01.70  
  5 Erika Schiller            JR Kansas State          36:10.77  
  6 Emily Painter             SR George Fox            36:10.87  
  7 Berenice Penaloza         SO Eastern Wash          36:43.57  
  8 Brittany Garrett           2 Impala Racing         37:03.17  
  9 Emily Johnston            SO Unattached            37:04.20  
 10 Taylor de Laveaga         SO Seattle U.            37:17.52  
 11 Rebecca Lupescu           SO Southern Ore          37:19.17  
 12 Katie Timmermans          SR Stanislaus            37:23.59  
 13 Maggie Coleman            FR Portland State        37:34.62  
 14 Bekah Bahra               SO Chico State           37:38.63  
 15 Lauren Hammerle           SR Seattle U.            37:48.99  
 16 Jasmyn Hildebrandt        JR Southern Utah         37:59.44  
 17 Alexis Pichardo           SR Northridge            38:06.18  
 18 Megan Magdaleno           JR Northridge            38:08.17  
 19 Hailey Bradshaw           JR NW Nazarene           38:08.78  
 20 Claire Rachwitz           FR Seattle Pacific       38:20.06  
 21 Elizabeth Hiers           FR Sacramento            38:40.61  
 22 Carina Novell             SO St. Mary's (Ca)       38:45.29  
 23 Christi Schmitz           SR Alaska Anchorage      38:49.40  
 24 Imogene Carson            SO Humboldt State        39:05.46  
 25 Lauren Schultz               New Balance           39:07.35  
 26 Celina Vera               SO East Bay              39:28.17  
 27 Mei-Tung Chen             SR Excelsior RC          39:28.18  
 28 Susanna Fleming           JR NW Nazarene           39:33.93  
 29 Gabriela Zamora           SO Sequoias              40:11.71  
 30 Myja Maki                 SR Coll. of Idaho        40:15.63  
 31 Megan Alfi                SO Humboldt State        40:29.41  
 32 Jadyn Gourley             SO NW Nazarene           41:05.67  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 29:42.59  3/29/2013   Kevin Pool, SRA Elite                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Florez             SO Adams State           29:41.39! 
  2 Blake Taneff              SO Ohio State            29:44.70  
  3 Michael McCabe            FR UCLA                  29:45.01  
  4 Chase Coffey              JR Bradley               29:59.20  
  5 Sergey Sushchickh         SO UCLA                  30:03.68  
  6 Kyle McKenna              SR Utah State            30:09.01  
  7 Dylan Anthony             JR Alaska Anchorage      30:19.90  
  8 Richard Ho                FR Unattached            30:20.78  
  9 Zach Krause               SO Northeastern          30:21.23  
 10 Cory Keehn                JR Fort Hays St          30:22.94  
 11 Tyler Shipley             SO Pacific (Ore)         30:24.44  
 12 Victor Samoei             SO Alaska Anchorage      30:37.63  
 13 Michael Hiscott            2 WVTC                  30:38.17  
 14 Patrick Campbell          FR Bradley               30:40.52  
 15 Luis Dorantes                So-Cal Elite          30:48.64  
 16 Jeff Bickert              SO Arizona State         30:50.25  
 17 Eric Ghelfi               JR Southern Ore          30:51.62  
 18 Tyler Deniston            SR Golden Gater          30:53.34  
 19 Matt Hensley              SR Unattached            30:55.37  
 20 Jonny Bernasky            JR Fort Hays St          30:56.15  
 21 Jason McCullough             Hays Track Club       31:02.88  
 22 Taylor Guske              JR Cal Baptist           31:04.15  
 23 Bruk Assefa               SR SF State              31:05.60  
 24 Max Robinson              SR Johns Hopkins         31:06.25  
 25 Martin Joyce              JR North Dakota St       31:07.98  
 26 Jonathan Kilpela          SR Michigan Tech         31:11.94  
 27 Tanner Christensen           Hays Track Club       31:15.78  
 28 Dillon Breen              SO Chico State           31:17.61  
 29 Geoff Hull                SO Chico State           31:23.38  
 30 Ben Demaree               JR Santa Clara           31:25.34  
 31 Joseph Gough              FR Utah State            31:34.60  
 32 Austin Stecklair          JR Johns Hopkins         31:49.76  
 33 Scott Minor               SR Oregon Tech           32:22.70  
 34 Jacob Wood                JR UCLA                  33:29.38  
 -- Jackson Higgins           FR Northridge                 DNF  
 -- Hayden Hawks              JR Southern Utah              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tom Derr                  JR Utah State            30:59.39  
  2 Jacob Campbell            SO Idaho State           31:26.12  
  3 Brendan Devlin            SR Texas Tech            31:30.54  
  4 Kade Jensen               JR Utah State            31:31.67  
  5 Dallin Webb               SO Idaho State           31:34.77  
  6 Bryon Schuldt             FR North Dakota St       31:34.78  
  7 Turner Wiley              JR Seattle Pacific       31:39.47  
  8 Michael Gonzalez          JR Unattached            32:00.22  
  9 Jesus Salas               FR Sequoias              32:13.09  
 10 Dylan Paulk               JR Southern Ore          32:13.46  
 11 Ryan Salcido              FR Unattached            32:14.62  
 12 Ricky Parra               SO American River        32:15.74  
 13 Samuel Scheuer            FR Unattached            32:17.59  
 14 Cody Carter               JR Southern Ore          32:18.16  
 15 Leandro Santillan            Hawaii Pacific        32:19.20  
 16 Logan Smith               JR SF State              32:19.52  
 17 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      SR Seattle U.            32:20.39  
 18 Sean Jagerson             FR American River        32:25.92  
 19 Chris Garcia              SR St. Mary's (Ca)       32:26.42  
 20 Greg Scott                SR Unattached            32:31.02  
 21 Kurt Lutz                 JR SF State              32:31.92  
 22 Kaleb Fleenor             JR NW Nazarene           32:38.64  
 23 Greg Garcia               SO Southern Ore          32:39.56  
 24 Michael Garaventa         SO SF State              32:40.11  
 25 Xavier Uranga             SR Humboldt TC           32:40.90  
 26 Jeremiah Gotts            FR Cal Baptist           32:45.63  
 27 Jacob Brown               SO American River        32:45.93  
 28 Will Parke-Hoffman        SO Southern Ore          32:49.33  
 29 Blake Zufall              FR Unattached            32:56.17  
 30 Tony Ferrari              SO Santa Clara           33:03.29  
 31 Jorge Estrada             SO Cal Baptist           33:09.16  
 32 Karsten Mueller           SR WVTC                  33:09.87  
 33 Reed Breuer                  Cal Poly DC           33:11.36  
 34 Ben Schulz                FR Oregon Tech           33:15.15  
 35 Jose Gonzalez-Mejia       SR East Bay              33:18.71  
 36 Jason Morris              FR American River        33:30.26  
 37 Kirby Garlitz             SR Oregon Tech           33:43.99  
 38 Ryan Lawler               JR Humboldt State        33:56.88  
 39 James Dagley              FR Humboldt State        34:03.16  
 40 Dayu Tao                  SO Excelsior             34:04.53  
 41 Matt Rouse                FR San Mateo             34:18.38  
 42 Matt Burke                FR Santa Clara           34:37.42  
 -- Benji Preciado            FR SF State                   DNF  
 -- Harjit Randhawa           SO SF State                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:29.01  2012        Lucy Yates, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elle Sanders              SR UCLA                   4:31.42  
  2 Sabrina Seay              FR UCLA                   4:33.73  
  3 Yesenia Silva             FR Sequoias               4:34.03  
  4 Natasha Verma             JR Portland               4:34.48  
  5 Mary Frances Donnelly     FR Kansas State           4:34.74  
  6 Susan Bick                SR Alaska Anchorage       4:35.36  
  7 Ali Teliha                FR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:40.17  
  8 Ashley Murphy             JR Johns Hopkins          4:40.77  
  9 Kylie Goo                    Northern Arizona       4:41.73  
 10 Paige Cardiff             FR Southern Utah          4:41.82  
 11 Kirsten Allen             SR Simon Fraser           4:41.99  
 12 Melissa Hastings          SR Unattached             4:43.67  
 13 Laura O'Neill             JR California             4:44.14  
 14 Mary Hillis               FR Cal Poly               4:44.45  
 15 Zoe Urcadez               SO Gonzaga                4:45.37  
Section  2  
  1 Addy Townsend             JR Unattached             4:34.92  
  2 Ashley Miller             SR Oiselle RT             4:35.59  
  3 Devon Kelsey              SR Humboldt State         4:37.13  
  4 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      SO Nevada                 4:37.25  
  5 Veronica Hall             SO Cal Baptist            4:38.43  
  6 Lila Klopfenstein         FR Coll. of Idaho         4:38.56  
  7 Nikki Rietz               SO Utah                   4:38.76  
  8 Rebecca Bassett           FR Simon Fraser           4:38.97  
  9 Stephanie Stuckey         SO Western Oregon         4:40.90  
 10 Peggy Noel                SO Simon Fraser           4:41.95  
 11 McKenzie Archer           SO Texas Tech             4:43.05  
 12 Rylee Bowen                8 Unattached             4:45.49  
 13 Natalie Ball              JR Cal Baptist            4:49.64  
 14 Brittany Evans            FR Simon Fraser           4:55.76  
Section  3  
  1 Becky Sarmiento           FR Utah                   4:43.88  
  2 Hannah Bell               SO Monterey Bay           4:44.62  
  3 Alicia Doohan             JR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:45.58  
  4 Katherine Ott             SO UC Davis               4:46.43  
  5 Jessy McIntyre            FR Monterey Bay           4:46.56  
  6 Lizzie Grolle             SR Stanislaus             4:47.91  
  7 Morgan Pedrick            FR The Masters            4:48.18  
  8 Elizabeth Khuu            JR Academy of Art         4:48.43  
  9 Molly Babcock             SO California             4:48.80  
 10 Nayeli Santamaria         JR Humboldt State         4:49.94  
 11 Jackie Mansoor            SO Chico State            4:50.62  
 12 Jordan Engelhardt         SR Coll. of Idaho         4:51.40  
 13 Kaitlyn Kuehn             FR Santa Clara            4:54.55  
 14 Tiffany Heflin            SR Chico State            4:56.91  
Section  4  
  1 Connie Morgan             SR Central Wash           4:39.77  
  2 Dana Snell                FR Utah                   4:41.76  
  3 Erica Contos              JR Portland State         4:41.97  
  4 Rachel Crawford           FR Western Oregon         4:42.77  
  5 Kandace Compton           FR American River         4:44.39  
  6 Keikoanne Hollins         JR Portland State         4:46.22  
  7 Kayla Knapp               FR UC Davis               4:49.56  
  8 Mary Matchett             JR Oregon Tech            4:51.34  
  9 Jessica Bath              JR Humboldt State         4:52.36  
 10 giovanna romo             FR Unattached             4:52.89  
 11 Mia Knipper               SO Pacific                4:54.78  
 12 Kaila Gibson                 Wolfpack RC            4:59.06  
 13 Sarah Miranda             SO Unattached             5:00.01  
 14 Rachel Shelley            JR Western Oregon         5:04.26  
 15 Hannah Wiesner               William Jessup         5:05.60  
 16 Natalie Galvan            SR Chico State            5:09.19  
Section  5  
  1 Isabella Fauria            6 Unattached             4:48.94  
  2 Vanessa Lordi             SO WVTC                   4:52.12  
  3 Kaitlin Peters            FR Unattached             4:52.65  
  4 Lissy Robie                  Strawberry Cyn         4:53.74  
  5 April Montgomery             New Balance            4:54.49  
  6 Lauren Wilch              FR San Francisco          4:54.84  
  7 Allie Sibole              SR Santa Clara            4:55.65  
  8 Jocelyn Stillwell         FR American River         4:56.14  
  9 Heidi Hoslet              FR Marymount              4:56.54  
 10 Gabee Maldonado           FR Stanislaus             4:57.85  
 11 Jennie Yeaman             JR Monterey Bay           4:57.95  
 12 Kristen Morrill           FR Nevada                 5:01.41  
 13 Sarah Bailey              JR Pacific                5:01.44  
Section  6  
  1 Samantha Lindauer         FR Oregon Tech            4:59.90  
  2 Kate Bowen                 6 Unattached             4:59.92  
  3 Jamie West                SO Santa Cruz             5:02.04  
  4 Lindsey Ragas             SO SF State               5:02.38  
  5 Natalie Berania           SO American River         5:03.79  
  6 Rachael Duriez            FR Northridge             5:04.29  
  7 Kayla Parsons             SO Oregon Tech            5:08.53  
  8 Marie Miller              SR NW Nazarene            5:09.44  
  9 Jessica Talbot            FR Impalas                5:09.63  
 10 Cheyenne Drury            FR American River         5:12.19  
 11 Annelise Eagleton         FR Coll. of Idaho         5:12.40  
 12 Rachel Shimabukuro        FR Hartnell               5:12.58  
 13 Alejandra Marin           SO San Mateo              5:16.84  
Section  7  
  1 Rebecca Holland           JR NW Nazarene            5:06.93  
  2 Jenay Jauregui            FR San Jose St.           5:08.88  
  3 Marissa Buckley           SO San Jose St.           5:11.36  
  4 Maritza Ruelas            FR Hartnell               5:13.51  
  5 Mimi Petersen             JR Santa Cruz             5:13.68  
  6 Dariani Salvador          FR Hartnell               5:14.07  
  7 Jenna Hills               FR George Fox             5:15.60  
  8 Cyntia Salazar            JR Unattached             5:16.01  
  9 Kelsey Lucas              SO Sacramento             5:16.07  
 10 Laticia Joven             SO Stanislaus             5:17.35  
 11 Luz Sanchez               FR Santa Rosa             5:17.53  
 12 Marina Lecoeuche          SO Santa Rosa             5:23.46  
 13 Rebecca Nunez             SR Unattached             5:25.63  
Section  8  
  1 Allison Kimura            JR San Jose St.           5:13.08  
  2 Ty Jones                  SO Stanislaus             5:15.48  
  3 Breanna Garcia            SO San Jose St.           5:15.86  
  4 Victoria Dwyer            FR Santa Rosa             5:17.58  
  5 Mei- Lin Okino            SO San Mateo              5:18.73  
  6 Nina Sassano              FR San Jose St.           5:21.30  
  7 Camille Dyer              SO Santa Clara            5:23.12  
  8 Hailey Macedo             JR Stanislaus             5:24.90  
  9 Georgina Pena             JR Cal Baptist            5:25.74  
 10 Elizabeth Duncan          FR Redwoods               5:26.81  
 11 Dallas Butterfield           William Jessup         5:26.98  
 12 Iris Martinez             JR East Bay               5:27.90   5:27.893
 13 Zoe Worobel               SO American River         5:27.90   5:27.899
 14 Allyson Richmond             William Jessup         5:28.78  
 15 Beatrice Caffe            SO Redwoods               5:29.38  
 16 Rachel Becker             SO Santa Cruz             5:29.88  
 17 Lea Rocha                 SO SF State               5:31.07  
 18 Jackie Torres             SO Stanislaus             5:47.39  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:49.73  3/29/2013   Alec Baldwin, Iowa State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eric Delvo                JR Bradley                3:47.55! 
  2 Jacob Autio               SR Loyola (Ill.)          3:48.86! 
  3 JK Withers                 2 Sra Elite              3:49.21! 
  4 Zach Boyd-Helm            SO Southern Ore           3:49.33! 
  5 Clayton Hutchins          FR Cal Poly               3:49.37! 
  6 Dawson Vorderbruegge       6 Chi Rho TC             3:50.09  
  7 Andy Phillips             JR Gonzaga                3:51.20  
  8 Phil Graber               SR Chico State            3:51.33  
  9 David Cardona             SR Cal Poly               3:53.92  
 10 Sam Hyams                    Bay Area TC            3:54.22  
 11 Ian Goldizen              SO Gonzaga                3:55.28  
 12 Rocky Peterson               T&F Factory            3:55.90  
 13 Anthony Palermini         SR Unattached             3:58.03  
 14 Terrance Ellis            SR Unattached             4:01.33   4:01.327
Section  2  
  1 Cameron Proceviat         SO Simon Fraser           3:52.06  
  2 Gustavo Mena              SR San Francisco          3:52.10  
  3 Chase Horrocks            FR BYU                    3:52.24  
  4 Josh Lewis                FR California             3:52.45  
  5 Joey Berriatua            FR Santa Clara            3:53.28  
  6 Jarrett Moore             SO San Francisco          3:53.35  
  7 Kristian Martinez         SO California             3:53.86  
  8 Jonathan White            SO Tulane                 3:54.73  
  9 Trent Brendel             FR California             3:55.42  
 10 Jordan Senko              JR UCLA                   3:56.15  
 11 Julian Saliani            SR Johns Hopkins          3:56.24  
 12 James Young               SR Simon Fraser           3:56.59  
 13 Sean Davis                SO UCLA                   3:57.96  
 14 Kevin Jorgensen           JR Southern Ore           4:01.35  
Section  3  
  1 Nolan Dickson             FR UCLA                   3:54.34  
  2 T-Roy Brown               SO Portland State         3:54.66  
  3 Nick Hampton              SR Coll. of Idaho         3:54.90  
  4 Cormac McCullaugh         JR St. Mary's (Ca)        3:56.74  
  5 Michael Mendenhall        FR Alaska Anchorage       3:56.86  
  6 Nicholas Ratto            SO UC Davis               3:57.54  
  7 Drew Larson               SR Western Oregon         3:58.02  
  8 Chriss Grimble            JR Unattached             3:58.35  
  9 Lucas Graham              SO Cal Baptist            3:58.84  
 10 Christian Gonzales        SO Sequoias               3:58.94  
 11 Zach Hansen               SO St. Mary's (Ca)        3:59.66  
 12 Philip Messina            FR Alaska Anchorage       4:03.21  
 13 Michael Mrgudic           FR Stanislaus             4:05.30  
 14 Parker Scanlon               Cal Poly DC            4:10.21  
 15 Amjed Aboukhadijeh        SR Syrian National        4:11.40  
Section  4  
  1 Brian Exline              SO St. Mary's (Ca)        3:57.92  
  2 Neil Seibert              SO Portland State         3:59.38  
  3 Daniel Rieger             SO Marymount              4:01.02  
  4 Sean Roe                  JR Santa Clara            4:01.33   4:01.323
  5 Patrick Kunkel            FR San Francisco          4:02.46  
  6 Nicks Hicks               SO San Francisco          4:02.99  
  7 Spencer Uetz              JR North Dakota St        4:03.44  
  8 Logan Means               FR Academy of Art         4:04.05  
  9 Edgar Lopez               SR Humboldt State         4:04.89  
 10 Aidan Schraer             FR American River         4:05.34  
 11 Maxmillian Bell           SR Humboldt State         4:05.96   4:05.952
 12 Camron Shahmirzadi        SR Sra Elite              4:05.96   4:05.955
 13 Dakotah Webb              FR Oregon Tech            4:14.26  
 14 Temarius Walker           JR Academy of Art         4:19.15  
Section  5  
  1 Jack Roberts              FR Oregon Tech            4:02.93  
  2 Rhett Baynes              JR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:04.59  
  3 Omar Vasquez              SO Hartnell               4:05.39  
  4 Dylan Walker              FR Coll. of Idaho         4:05.75  
  5 Justin Carrancho          FR Hartnell               4:08.06  
  6 Greg Timblin              SR Unattached             4:09.01  
  7 Daniel Estrada            SO Chabot                 4:11.42  
  8 Sam Jackson                2 Unattached             4:13.22  
  9 Leland Wong               SO Santa Clara            4:13.42  
 10 Luca Signore              SR Unattached             4:13.82  
 11 Alex Stanford             SO De Anza                4:14.64  
Section  6  
  1 Kade Kistner              FR Tulane                 4:01.52  
  2 Cody Thompson             FR George Fox             4:02.37  
  3 Alex Monsivaiz            SO Northridge             4:03.24  
  4 Brett McAdams             FR Utah State             4:04.64  
  5 Clay Celum                FR Fresno                 4:06.13  
  6 Tyler Harwood                Cal Poly DC            4:06.34  
  7 Joseph Grovers            FR De Anza                4:07.00  
  8 Aaron Molstad             SR George Fox             4:07.50  
  9 Christopher Omatsu        FR Humboldt State         4:13.33  
 10 James Cahill                 Santa Cruz             4:13.92  
 11 Andrews Gutierrez         SO Hartnell               4:14.54  
 12 McConnell Harvey          SO Sacramento St          4:17.37  
 13 Joal Deveyra              SO San Mateo              4:17.85  
 14 Luis Zuniga               JR Unattached             4:17.92  
 15 Andrew Kuo                SO De Anza                4:18.12  
 16 Ed Izaguirre                 Cal Poly DC            4:19.22  
 17 zachary holt              SR Unattached             4:21.28  
 18 Justin DePalatis          FR Unattached             4:23.52  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:39.19  2012        Mackenzie Chojnacky, Toledo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amy Schnittger            SR SRA                   10:35.91! 
  2 Tori Parkinson            FR Utah State            10:42.93  
  3 Morgan Wedekind           FR Kansas State          10:46.28  
  4 Rachel Naranjo            SR Stanislaus            10:55.26  
  5 Kailey Ulland             JR San Francisco         10:56.21  
  6 Brittany Bushman          SR Utah State            10:58.96  
  7 Kori Gilley               SO Humboldt State        10:59.74  
  8 Clara Macleod             FR UC Davis              11:04.41  
  9 Emily Scharmann           FR UCLA                  11:08.41  
 10 Rianna Goins              FR UC Davis              11:16.11  
 11 Audrey Hiatt              JR Santa Clara           11:18.69  
 12 Adrianna Royal            JR Unattached            11:19.23  
 13 Rebecca Garcia            SO San Jose St.          11:21.65  
 14 Naomi Van Setten          SR Cal Baptist           11:24.06  
 15 Lalida Maokhamphiou       FR San Jose St.          11:33.64  
 16 Cierra Simmons            FR Utah State            11:39.32  
 17 Paxton Cota               JR SF State              11:47.77  
Section  2  
  1 Alyssa Thiele             SR Stanislaus            11:14.07  
  2 Morgan Vorwaller          FR Southern Utah         11:16.53  
  3 Nicole Reitveld           JR Northridge            11:28.04  
  4 Jessie Rozario            JR Southern Ore          11:34.22  
  5 Gina Wood                 FR American River        11:37.18  
  6 Joanna Boyd               FR Utah State            11:50.28  
  7 Danna Juarez              FR Stanislaus            11:58.38  
  8 Sara Howard               JR Oregon Tech           11:58.39  
  9 Chelsea Scott             JR Texas Tech            12:08.64  
 10 Andie LeDesma             FR Humboldt State        12:09.63  
 11 Victoria Olaiz            JR Northridge            12:24.02  
 12 Montana Loveday           FR Unattached            12:30.96  
 13 Elissa Stoltz             SO Oregon Tech           12:35.42  
 14 Vanessa Mares             FR East Bay              12:48.62  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:05.87  2009        Beau Rogers, Chico State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colby Wilson              SO Utah State             8:54.12! 
  2 Eric Shellhorn            JR Utah State             8:58.41! 
  3 Patrick Richie            SR Gonzaga                9:04.96! 
  4 Cody Reed                    Northern Arizona       9:06.20  
  5 Barron Maizland           JR Chico State            9:06.49  
  6 Brady Beagley             SR Western Oregon         9:07.66  
  7 Adam Smith                SR San Francisco          9:10.44  
  8 Anthony Brown             SR Southern Utah          9:13.40  
  9 Troy Fraley               FR Gonzaga                9:17.60  
 10 Mike Bills                JR Utah State             9:18.05  
 11 Zach Holloway             SO Western Oregon         9:19.13  
 12 Sergio Rodriguez          SR Cal Baptist            9:19.94  
 13 Omar Pulido               JR Chico State            9:23.65  
 14 Zack Torres               SR UCLA                   9:25.46  
 15 Sander Brouwers           FR Utah State             9:37.17  
 16 Brandon Taylor             3 Unattached             9:39.93  
 17 Brent Ritschel            JR Humboldt State         9:40.44  
 18 Nathan Kwan               FR Unattached             9:44.11  
 19 Ryan Rampoldi             FR Chico State            9:49.14  
Section  2  
  1 Cary Dunagan              SR Southern Ore           9:21.66  
  2 Thomas Bradley            FR San Francisco          9:29.11  
  3 Trevor Araujo             SR St. Mary's (Ca)        9:35.00  
  4 Miguel Aceves             SO UC Davis               9:36.02  
  5 Cm April                  JR Unattached             9:36.26  
  6 Michael Gordon            JR NW Nazarene            9:40.76  
  7 Kyle Dreibelbis           SR George Fox             9:44.38  
  8 Anthony Fagundes          SR Stanislaus             9:44.46  
  9 Nathan Rossi              SO American River         9:45.05  
 10 Eric Brooks               JR Stanislaus             9:54.52  
 11 Daniel Damian             SR East Bay               9:54.53  
 12 Kevin McTague             FR Redwoods               9:56.30  
 13 Skylar Riggs              JR Southern Utah          9:57.42  
 14 Bryant Quinn              SO George Fox            10:02.48  
 15 Ian O'Brien               SO Humboldt State        10:03.97  
 16 Kamron Perry              FR De Anza               10:11.70  
 17 Tomas Evangelista         SR Stanislaus            10:14.85  
 18 Christian Montano         SO Hartnell              10:18.33  
 19 Jon George                   Hays Track Club       10:23.89  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:12.67  2010        April Montgomery, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sarah Sawatzky            SR Simon Fraser           2:11.57! 
  2 Olivia Watt               SO Chico State            2:11.75! 
  3 Bailey Henshaw            JR Chico State            2:11.90! 
  4 Jessica Adamson           SO Tulane                 2:12.60! 
  5 Aman Hundal               JR Unattached             2:13.65  
  6 Mary Frances Donnelly     FR Kansas State           2:13.66  
  7 Jordan McCann             SR Gonzaga                2:14.08  
  8 Susan Bick                SR Alaska Anchorage       2:14.52  
  9 Michelle Kreutzberg       JR Tulane                 2:17.36  
 10 Nijae Jones               FR California             2:32.19  
Section  2  
  1 Sara Kebede               FR Tulane                 2:14.49  
  2 Bailey Beeson             SO Western Oregon         2:15.49  
  3 Alexandra Vukov           SR Cal Baptist            2:15.87  
  4 Kandace Compton           FR American River         2:16.15  
  5 Annabel Personeni            Elevation TC           2:16.61  
  6 Veronica Hall             SO Cal Baptist            2:16.76  
  7 Kayla Lennea              SO Simon Fraser           2:16.98  
  8 Jenny Leaf                SR Western Oregon         2:18.79  
  9 Imani Heath               SO East Bay               2:19.74  
 10 Ufuoma Egbikuadje         SR Unattached             2:23.12  
Section  3  
  1 Yesenia Silva             FR Sequoias               2:15.22  
  2 Anne Underwood            SO Nevada                 2:15.97  
  3 Sydney Blair              SO Utah State             2:17.34  
  4 Erica Contos              JR Portland State         2:17.43  
  5 Rylee Bowen                8 Unattached             2:18.54  
  6 Amia Nash                 JR Santa Clara            2:18.74  
  7 Jordan Engelhardt         SR Coll. of Idaho         2:19.23  
  8 Nikki Rietz               SO Utah                   2:19.91  
  9 Elizabeth Khuu            JR Academy of Art         2:20.13  
 10 London Alexander             Elevation TC           2:20.78  
 11 Sarah Brandt              SO Unattached             2:27.57  
Section  4  
  1 Hayley Bezanson           FR Alaska Anchorage       2:17.55  
  2 Reighan Fisher            FR Nevada                 2:17.65  
  3 Emily Anderson            FR Gonzaga                2:18.14  
  4 Lila Klopfenstein         FR Coll. of Idaho         2:19.13  
  5 Dana Snell                FR Utah                   2:21.06  
  6 Millie Leitich            FR Cal Baptist            2:21.21  
  7 Janae Mayfield            JR Unattached             2:23.19  
  8 Jacqueline Adams          FR Unattached             2:24.39  
  9 Rachael Duriez            FR Northridge             2:26.50  
Section  5  
  1 Kyrah Vaughn              SO American River         2:19.29  
  2 Heather Simpson           FR Utah State             2:19.37  
  3 Brittany Householder      JR Humboldt State         2:20.95  
  4 Sara Aguayo               JR Stanislaus             2:21.33  
  5 O'Naria Perez             FR Sacramento             2:22.77  
  6 Camille Hansen            FR East Bay               2:22.92  
  7 Lauren Wilch              FR San Francisco          2:23.28  
  8 Kylie Cleveland           FR Unattached             2:23.29  
  9 Kayla Pritchett           FR Academy of Art         2:23.44  
 10 Niki Hemminger            FR Humboldt State         2:25.10  
Section  6  
  1 Kaeli Hancock             JR Santa Clara            2:22.19  
  2 Sarah Perrin              FR East Bay               2:22.36  
  3 Kiana Cannon              SR Dominguez Hills        2:23.69  
  4 Sidney Root               FR Nevada                 2:24.45  
  5 Isabella Fauria            6 Unattached             2:25.09  
  6 Kelly Birkland            SO Santa Rosa             2:26.55  
  7 Megan Smedley             SR Cal Baptist            2:28.14  
  8 Natalie Berania           SO American River         2:28.24  
  9 Jocelyn Schmidt           FR American River         2:29.66  
Section  7  
  1 Sophia DeMornay              Elevation TC           2:26.93  
  2 Lauren Germany            SR Santa Clara            2:28.31  
  3 Alexandria Gambala        SR Dominguez Hills        2:29.46  
  4 Heidi Hoslet              FR Marymount              2:30.94  
  5 Janika Pegram             FR Sacramento             2:31.28  
  6 Jordan Chase              FR San Mateo              2:32.80  
  7 Kate Bowen                 6 Unattached             2:34.83  
  8 Tiana Thomas              SO Coll. of Idaho         2:38.03  
  9 Emily Merioles            FR NW Nazarene            2:38.29  
 10 Kimbberly DeSantos        FR Dominguez Hills        3:17.30  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.59  2008        Alex Mason, West Valley TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eric Sandall              FR Southern Utah          1:50.10! 
  2 Kyle Medina               FR Unattached             1:50.92  
  3 Ryan Hansen               SR Western Oregon         1:51.27  
  4 Josh Hanna                SO Western Oregon         1:52.00  
  5 Benjamin Tarango          JR Humboldt State         1:53.42  
  6 Joe LaMontagne            SR Gonzaga                1:53.85  
  7 Cody Nguyen               SO UC Davis               1:54.46  
Section  2  
  1 Jesse Miller              SO Alaska Anchorage       1:53.53  
  2 Jarrett Moore             SO San Francisco          1:53.91  
  3 Jonah Warwick             FR North Dakota St        1:54.16  
  4 Austin Basterrechea       SR Coll. of Idaho         1:54.20  
  5 Kyle Robinson              8 Chico TC               1:54.61  
  6 Kevin Gonzales            SO UCLA                   1:56.24  
  7 A.J. Pulice               SR Chico State            1:56.35  
  8 Dean Alley                SR Stanislaus             1:56.88  
  9 Kenyon Butler                Unattached             1:57.32  
 10 Drew Larson               SR Western Oregon         1:57.38  
 11 Stuart Ellenwood          JR Simon Fraser           1:57.59  
Section  3  
  1 Pres Harris               FR North Dakota St        1:55.04  
  2 Kinsly Smith              FR Gonzaga                1:55.36  
  3 Andrew Overton            FR Chico State            1:55.72  
  4 Mario Castillo-Urbina     JR Humboldt State         1:55.79   1:55.784
  5 David Aguilar             FR De Anza                1:55.86  
  6 Joey Berriatua            FR Santa Clara            1:56.09  
  7 Matthew Jennings          FR North Dakota St        1:56.54  
  8 Zach Cantu                SO San Mateo              1:57.53  
  9 Will Weekes               SR East Bay               1:58.73  
 10 Ramon Vargas                 Unattached             1:59.03  
 11 Vojta Ripa                SR WC Striders            1:59.82  
Section  4  
  1 Scott Commandeur          FR Alaska Anchorage       1:54.09  
  2 Adam Commandeur           FR Alaska Anchorage       1:54.57  
  3 Gavin Flynn               SO Portland               1:55.22  
  4 Matt Fry                  FR Cal Baptist            1:55.71  
  5 Chris Stash               JR Western Oregon         1:55.79   1:55.789
  6 Gustavo Plasencia         JR Humboldt State         1:55.96  
  7 Alex Chorn                FR American River         1:56.03  
  8 Russell Brandt            SO Unattached             1:56.22  
  9 Miles Taylor              JR Oregon Tech            1:56.58  
Section  5  
  1 Dalton Herding            FR North Dakota St        1:53.93  
  2 Connor Devereux           FR Oregon Tech            1:56.56  
  3 Lorenzo Smith             SO Simon Fraser           1:56.94  
  4 Lucas Graham              SO Cal Baptist            1:57.86  
  5 Gama Gomez                FR American River         1:58.17  
  6 Jacob Schwarm              3 Unattached             1:58.33  
  7 Tyler Harwood                Cal Poly DC            1:58.64  
  8 Nick Martin               FR NW Nazarene            2:00.23  
  9 Stefvon Ellington         FR Redwoods               2:00.84  
 10 Vijay Tidwell                So-Cal Elite           2:01.09  
 11 Rubi Tran                 SR Unattached             2:03.13  
Section  6  
  1 Philip Messina            FR Alaska Anchorage       3:14.05  
  2 T-Roy Brown               SO Portland State         3:14.21  
  3 William Contreras         JR California             3:14.56  
  4 Joe Day                   FR Alaska Anchorage       3:15.28  
  5 Michael Mendenhall        FR Alaska Anchorage       3:19.97  
  6 Neil Seibert              SO Portland State         3:20.47  
Section  7  
  1 Kasey Hutchinson          SR Southern Utah          1:57.27  
  2 Alex Lull                 SO George Fox             1:58.52  
  3 Christian Gonzales        SO Sequoias               1:59.20  
  4 Arvin Ignacio             FR De Anza                1:59.54  
  5 Edgar Lopez               SR Humboldt State         1:59.57  
  6 Daniel Estrada            SO Chabot                 2:00.39  
  7 Sebastian Thiessen        SR Unattached             2:00.95  
  8 Mike Guizar               SO Marymount              2:00.99   2:00.983
  9 Josh Gardner              JR Southern Utah          2:01.06  
 10 Andrews Gutierrez         SO Hartnell               2:01.94  
 11 Micah Rankin              FR American River         2:04.11  
 12 Nicholas Alexander        FR Academy of Art         2:05.50  
Section  8  
  1 Edmund Ellis              FR Coll. of Idaho         1:58.49  
  2 Dominic May               SR Unattached             2:00.05  
  3 Daniel Swann              SO Cal Baptist            2:00.99   2:00.989
  4 Sergio Marroquin          SO Oregon Tech            2:02.10  
  5 Mat Blanco                SO Oregon Tech            2:02.65  
  6 David Guerrero            FR Sequoias               2:02.89  
  7 Felix Cervantes           SO Hartnell               2:02.91  
  8 Joseph Bolin              SO Coll. of Idaho         2:04.93  
  9 Dylan Haerle              FR Northridge             2:07.24  
Section  9  
  1 James Pearson             FR Oregon Tech            1:59.24  
  2 Logan Stanley             FR Santa Rosa             2:00.36  
  3 Joshua Bobadilla          SO Sequoias               2:01.12  
  4 Daniel Vasquez            SO Hartnell               2:01.23  
  5 Nick Fowler               SO Air Force              2:02.38  
  6 Paul Matli                SO Humboldt TC            2:04.53  
  7 Benjamin Willers          SR Unattached             2:07.89  
  8 Atif Malik                FR Chabot                 2:08.43  
  9 Daniel Rieger             SO Marymount              2:09.18  
 10 Justin Carrancho          FR Hartnell               2:12.36  
 -- Greg Timblin              SR Unattached                 DNF  
Section  10  
  1 Jon Ahnberg               FR Santa Rosa             2:01.67  
  2 Nathaniel Quillin         SO Santa Rosa             2:02.88  
  3 George Mundo              JR Unattached             2:03.77  
  4 Andrew Gaddis             JR Santa Clara            2:06.17  
  5 Scott Hannah              FR Chabot                 2:06.45  
  6 Justin DePalatis          FR Unattached             2:07.37  
  7 Michael Mundo                Mundo Five             2:08.79  
  8 Cameron Arnzen            FR Coll. of Idaho         2:09.67  
  9 Orlando Ramirez           SO East Bay               2:10.57  
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 16:39.76  3/29/2013   Tessa Murray, Boise State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Emily Myers               SO Nevada                16:43.50  
  2 Joyce Kipchumba           JR Alaska Anchorage      16:44.97  
  3 Jocelyn Caro              FR Texas Tech            16:45.56  
  4 Ayla Granados             SR Chico State           16:47.18  
  5 Caitlin Busch             SO Bradley               16:48.11  
  6 Haley Goers               SO Illinois State        16:53.10  
  7 Sophia Meehan             SO Johns Hopkins         16:57.05  
  8 Alex Litzsinger           SR Utah State            16:57.21  
  9 Shaluinn Fullove          SR Oiselle               16:57.64  
 10 Hannah Wittman            SO Belmont               16:58.37  
 11 Sarah Livett              FR UAB                   16:59.45  
 12 Carina Mendoza            SR Unattached            17:02.49  
 13 Megan Janezic             SR Loyola (Ill.)         17:02.73  
 14 Sara Mikesell             SR Chico State           17:10.38  
 15 Emma Bolduc               JR Sacred Heart          17:11.15  
 16 Claire Benjamin           JR Vanderbilt            17:13.69  
 17 Amelia Evans              SO Gonzaga               17:14.28  
 18 Janae Bottoms             FR Houston               17:16.08  
 19 Alice Baker               SR San Francisco         17:16.25  
 20 Molly Haar                FR Cal Poly              17:19.05  
 21 Minna Fields              JR Lipscomb              17:31.42  
 22 Kelsey Ibarra             FR Lipscomb              17:35.82  
 23 Abby Flock                SR Johns Hopkins         17:40.71  
 24 Barbara Lee Ball          FR Lipscomb              18:01.37  
Section  2  
  1 Jordan Rehfeld            SR NW Nazarene           16:57.15  
  2 Sarah Johnson             SR Coll. of Idaho        17:05.06  
  3 Sora Klopfenstein         SR Coll. of Idaho        17:13.21  
  4 Meghan Marvin             SR UCLA                  17:19.00  
  5 Ashley Robison            SR Utah State            17:23.00  
  6 Shelli Mogensen           SR Southern Utah         17:27.88  
  7 Aylin Mejia               JR San Jose St.          17:28.48  
  8 Anna Patti                SO Seattle Pacific       17:29.09  
  9 Mary Kriege               JR Santa Clara           17:31.55  
 10 Quetta Peinado            SO Chico State           17:34.84  
 11 Gabi Drummond             JR Johns Hopkins         17:37.09  
 12 Courtney Kelly            SO Johns Hopkins         17:37.21  
 13 Hillary LaBelle           SR Unattached            17:37.75  
 14 Ashley Moffett            FR San Francisco         17:37.94  
 15 Kelly Ryan                JR Santa Clara           17:39.28  
 16 AuraLea Fain              SR Utah                  17:47.69  
 17 Jessica Sams              FR Utah                  17:49.29  
 18 Jaqueline Winterton       SO Utah State            17:52.00  
 19 Julie Pedersen            SR Nevada                17:52.98  
 20 Dayna VanArsdol           JR Southern Utah         17:53.97  
 21 Jessica Varela            JR Chico State           18:04.70  
 22 Daryl Phill               FR San Francisco         18:07.93  
 23 Emma Chadsey              SO Simon Fraser          18:10.68  
 24 Danielle Klein            SR Northeastern          18:17.03   18:17.022
Section  3  
  1 Heather Cerney            JR California            17:16.98  
  2 Ashlyn Dadkhah            FR California            17:18.64  
  3 Nicole Lane               SO UC Davis              17:30.28  
  4 Sarah Macdonald           FR Seattle Pacific       17:33.17  
  5 Lauren Mills              JR Utah                  17:33.94  
  6 Karlee Deater                Utah State            17:37.38  
  7 Shelby Mills              FR Gonzaga               17:38.48  
  8 Sarah Pearson             SR San Francisco         17:50.26  
  9 Caroline Barkechir        FR Cal Baptist           17:50.90  
 10 Mariel Mendoza            SO California            17:51.29  
 11 Aliya Shirif              FR UCLA                  17:51.78  
 12 Connie Morgan             SR Central Wash          17:56.33  
 13 Bryn Haebe                JR Alaska Anchorage      17:58.56  
 14 Isabella Navarro          FR St. Mary's (Ca)       18:03.04  
 15 McKaela Christenson       FR Academy of Art        18:12.01  
 16 Sophia Volk               FR San Francisco         18:12.96  
 17 Megan Gentes                 Strawberry Cyn        18:14.84  
 18 Kaelyn Harbison           FR Academy of Art        18:17.03   18:17.021
 19 Krista Beyer              SR Gonzaga               18:18.41  
 20 McCall Habermehl          FR Chico State           18:23.13  
 21 Amanda Stoudt             SO Utah State            18:29.06  
 22 Emily Robinson            JR Santa Clara           18:29.26  
 23 Madeline Livergood        SO Texas Tech            18:30.70  
 24 Alison Fraher             JR Gonzaga               18:31.71  
 25 Allison Maio              SO Santa Clara           18:32.15  
 26 Nina Carson               SR Humboldt TC           20:06.22  
Section  4  
  1 Becky Grabow              SO Pacific               17:55.64  
  2 Katie Romanko             SO Nevada                18:16.09  
  3 Melanie Fujuwara          FR San Jose St.          18:19.93  
  4 Laura Palacios            FR Nevada                18:28.39  
  5 Elsa Valenzuela           FR Santa Clara           18:32.22  
  6 Alyssa`` Gutcher-Cermina  FR St. Mary's (Ca)       18:37.00  
  7 Brandi Hobson             FR Hartnell              18:39.58  
  8 Hannah Dorman             FR Unattached            18:41.51  
  9 Rhonda Costin             SO Oregon Tech           18:52.92  
 10 Nicole Novales            FR SF State              18:58.86  
 11 Angeline Getty            JR Coll. of Idaho        19:05.13  
 12 Alysa Avila               FR Cal Baptist           19:06.16  
 13 Madeline Dignadice        FR Academy of Art        19:07.61  
 14 Kayla Germany             SR Santa Clara           19:12.39  
 15 Karina Nunes              FR San Jose St.          19:15.42  
 16 Shelby Vollmer            SO Sacramento            19:28.20  
 17 Rocio Pacheco             FR SF State              19:39.59  
 18 Taylor Suwa               FR George Fox            19:51.74  
 19 Kristen Tapia             JR Northridge            19:57.59  
 20 Erin Sanders              FR George Fox            20:07.02  
 21 Katie Coleman             SO Unattached            20:20.76  
 22 Emily Hawgood             FR Coll. of Idaho        20:44.74  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: ! 14:03.14  3/29/2013   Eric Avila, Southern Ore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Travis Fitzke                Team Nodak            14:08.19  
  2 Andy Arnold               SR Ohio State            14:09.10  
  3 Robert Walgren            JR Gonzaga               14:13.51  
  4 Anthony Costales          SR Sra Elite             14:19.53  
  5 Andrew Fenske             JR Loyola (Ill.)         14:22.65  
  6 Bryan Guijarro            SO Santa Barbara         14:25.39  
  7 Ibrahim Ahmed             SO Southern Utah         14:25.72  
  8 Colin O'Neil              SO Gonzaga               14:26.98  
  9 Dayne Gradone             SR Chico State           14:29.91  
 10 Austin O'Neil             SO UCLA                  14:30.95  
 11 Alex Baker                FR Loyola (Ill.)         14:32.54  
 12 Nicholas Grubiss          SO Unattached            14:32.72  
 13 Anthony Ortolan           JR Team Bronze           14:40.41   14:40.407
 14 Patrick Douglas           SR UCLA                  14:43.59  
 15 David Eckhart             SO Illinois State        14:45.42  
 16 Brett Kelly               JR North Dakota St       14:48.02  
 17 Brandon Pugh              SO UC Davis              14:50.29  
 18 Guy Alton                  8 Brc Adidas            14:56.41  
 19 Anthony Mallory           JR American Dist         15:00.91  
 20 David Everett             JR Belmont               15:08.26  
Section  2  
  1 Clinton Rhoton            SR Southern Utah         14:28.71  
  2 Tyler Huntley             SO Cal Poly              14:29.42  
  3 Juan Gonzalez             FR Lipscomb              14:30.22  
  4 Christian Freeman         FR Lipscomb              14:30.67  
  5 Michael Scolarici         JR Saint Louis           14:34.20  
  6 Ian Roberts               SO Unattached            14:34.46  
  7 Oliver Jorgensen          FR Simon Fraser          14:34.94  
  8 Aaron Mora                FR Chico State           14:36.06  
  9 Adrian Hinojosa           SO Santa Clara           14:39.38  
 10 Austin Huff               SR Humboldt TC           14:40.41   14:40.405
 11 Schaffer Ochstein         SO Johns Hopkins         14:41.07  
 12 Grayson Hough             SR UC Davis              14:42.11  
 13 Yohaness Estifanos        FR California            14:47.04  
 14 Jared Wingerter           SO Lipscomb              14:47.62  
 15 Aaron Thomas              JR Chico State           14:47.95  
 16 Johnny Sanchez            JR Chico State           14:48.13  
 17 Jonah Diaz                FR UCLA                  14:50.08  
 18 Bryan Crook               SO Santa Clara           14:50.15  
 19 Dimitri Voytilla          FR Cal Poly              14:50.52  
 20 Jacob Huston              JR Unattached            14:51.67  
 21 Nicolas Rifflard          JR Academy of Art        14:52.79  
 22 Alan Cuevas               JR Chico State           14:54.85  
 23 Jeff Schaefer             FR California            14:57.67  
 24 Isaac Kangogo             SR Alaska Anchorage      14:57.72  
 25 Daniel Gardner            SO Lipscomb              14:58.34  
 26 Austin Goins              FR UC Davis              15:00.50  
 27 Geoffrey Bogan            SO Chico State           15:02.13  
 28 Jordon Rushing            SO UC Davis              15:19.41  
 29 David Galvez              FR Cal Poly              15:27.81  
 30 Ned Fischer               JR Gonzaga               15:49.10  
 -- Mitchell Moriarty         JR Cal Poly                   DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Germay Tesfai             JR Chico State           14:38.12  
  2 Dominik Notz              SO Alaska Anchorage      14:42.46  
  3 Rogan Meza                SR Chico State           14:46.96  
  4 Michael Ramirez           SO Hartnell              14:47.50  
  5 Andy Ashenden                So-Cal Elite          14:54.29  
  6 Braeden Van Deynze        SO Gonzaga               14:56.31  
  7 Chris Martinez            JR Utah State            14:56.60  
  8 Paul Adams                SO Oregon Tech           14:57.07  
  9 Danny Lunder              SO Gonzaga               14:58.83  
 10 Sean Newcomb              FR Southern Utah         14:59.68  
 11 Andrew Ceruzzi            JR Johns Hopkins         15:00.55  
 12 Baxter Arguinchona        JR Seattle U.            15:01.33  
 13 Lucas Dorman              FR UC Davis              15:01.78  
 14 Connor Fisher             FR Gone Fishing          15:02.19  
 15 Ryan Greenough            SO Santa Clara           15:02.37  
 16 Kanwar Dhaliwal           SR Stanislaus            15:03.02  
 17 Matt Duffy                SR Asics Aggies          15:07.82  
 18 Jonathon Lira             SR Texas Tech            15:08.90  
 19 Sam Holeman               SO Santa Clara           15:10.09  
 20 Kevin Rooke               JR Alaska Anchorage      15:11.09  
 21 Diego Leon                FR Hartnell              15:13.01  
 22 Austin Trapp              JR Simon Fraser          15:23.37  
 23 Jack Nevins               JR Academy of Art        15:25.01  
 24 Nick Obletz               FR Unattached            15:25.65  
 25 Seraiah Pineda            FR Texas Tech            15:26.93  
 26 Benjamin Stern            SR Humboldt State        15:27.10  
 27 Swarnjit Boyal               Cal Poly DC           15:27.68  
 28 Joseph Rivera             SO Unattached            15:34.17   15:34.166
 29 Jannik Ernst              SO San Jose St.          15:34.87  
Section  4  
  1 Joseph Pia                SR George Fox            15:04.74  
  2 Omer Omer                    Unattached            15:05.99  
  3 Max Hampton               FR Coll. of Idaho        15:07.02  
  4 Andrew Cobourn            FR Chico State           15:10.53  
  5 Eddie Strnad              SR Santa Cruz            15:11.88  
  6 Jordan Kurtz              JR St. Mary's (Ca)       15:12.51  
  7 Tyler Troxel              SO Unattached            15:18.36  
  8 Tyler Cleveland           SR Humboldt State        15:18.95  
  9 Alex Battaglino              Strawberry Cyn        15:19.11  
 10 Brian Gillis              SR Unattached            15:21.12  
 11 Kenny Trejo               FR SF State              15:21.64  
 12 Ryan J. Smith                Strawberry Cyn        15:23.06  
 13 Cristian Nazarek          FR Santa Rosa            15:23.31  
 14 Edward Trim               SO California            15:23.69  
 15 Jake Schwartz             JR Portland State        15:23.76  
 16 Jonathan Talik            SO Portland State        15:23.86  
 17 Mark Yuen                 SR WVTC                  15:27.24  
 18 Dan Williams              SO Coll. of Idaho        15:27.92  
 19 Michael Basuini              William Jessup        15:34.17   15:34.162
 20 George Torgun                Strawberry Cyn        15:35.20  
 21 Connor Prior              FR De Anza               15:38.83  
 22 Kevin Mangan              FR Unattached            15:39.67  
 23 Garrett Williams          SO Cal Baptist           15:40.17  
 24 David Aguilar             FR Cal Baptist           15:45.75  
 25 Theron Carmichael         JR Santa Cruz            15:47.56  
 26 Tyler Sickler             FR Unattached            15:52.33  
 27 Aaron Rotman              SO Humboldt State        16:12.81  
 28 Gavin Davis-Ramos         SO Unattached            16:13.77  
 29 Cesar Patino              FR Chico State           16:42.74  
Section  5  
  1 Justin Jayme              JR St. Mary's (Ca)       15:30.50  
  2 Clay Celum                FR Fresno                15:37.04  
  3 Robert Valencia           SO Hartnell              15:43.06  
  4 Anthony Cortes            SO San Mateo             15:43.17  
  5 Matt Goodwin              SO Coll. of Idaho        15:43.30  
  6 Connor Blalock             3 Unattached            15:43.93  
  7 Jesse Fenn                SO Santa Rosa            15:48.83  
  8 Atzin Cardiel             FR San Mateo             15:52.51  
  9 Adam White                SO Chabot                15:54.49  
 10 Ben Cabrera               SO Fresno                15:55.13  
 11 Ed Izaguirre                 Cal Poly DC           15:55.80  
 12 Omar Vasquez              SO Hartnell              15:56.57  
 13 Eric Jones                FR Unattached            15:57.90  
 14 Chase Cunningham          FR NW Nazarene           16:00.47  
 15 Dan Metzger               SO Monterey Bay          16:04.44  
 16 Alex Reyes                SR Stanislaus            16:04.71  
 17 Camden DeBruler           JR Coll. of Idaho        16:05.30  
 18 Martin Ramirez            SO Fresno                16:06.16  
 19 Michael Kinoshita         FR Unattached            16:07.94  
 20 Joshua Jordan-Run-Fast    SR Run Fast              16:10.54  
 21 Raul Rodarte                 Wolfpack RC           16:11.05  
 22 Julio Mora                SR Northridge            16:15.70  
 23 Juan Emanuel Morales      FR Chabot                16:17.95  
 24 Martin Santillan          JR Northridge            16:26.99  
 25 Karl Schmidt                 Cal Poly DC           16:27.66  
 26 Geovanni Oseguera         JR Unattached            16:29.53  
 27 Brandon Smith             SO St. Mary's (Ca)       16:36.99  
 28 Rene Felix                   Wolfpack RC           16:52.58  
 -- Conrad Preciado           FR Hartnell                   DNF  
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ashley Black              FR SF State                 5.65m   0.9  18-06.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.56m(1.1) 5.65m(0.9) 5.54m(1.0)        
  2 Laura Rombach                Unattached               5.64m   3.2  18-06.00 
     5.15m(0.6) 5.64m(3.2) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)       
  3 Jasmin Guinn              SO Academy of Art           5.62m  -1.8  18-05.25 
     5.62m(1.9) 5.08m(1.7) 5.62m(-1.8) 5.40m(0.3)        
  4 Lauren McGlory            SR East Bay                 5.61m  -0.9  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.9) FOUL(3.0) 5.58m(1.4) FOUL(-2.8)        
  5 Ruth Le Beau              SR SF State                 5.47m   1.9  17-11.50 
     5.47m(2.2) 5.40m(-0.9) 5.47m(1.9) 5.10m(1.0)        
  6 Hilary King               JR SF State                 5.34m  -0.6  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(4.1) 5.34m(-0.6)        
  7 Hannah Lentz              SO Coll. of Idaho           5.21m   0.5  17-01.25 
     5.04m(1.3) 4.98m(0.7) 5.21m(0.5) 5.06m(0.9)       
  8 Mercedes Rhode            SR Simon Fraser             5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.05m(2.1) 4.97m(-1.4)        
  9 Utopia Kates              SR Dominguez Hills          5.02m   4.1  16-05.75 
     5.02m(4.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 4.81m(+0.0)        
 10 Kadetra Peals             SR Dominguez Hills          4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.37m(1.3) 4.44m(2.6)        
Flight  2  
  1 Angel Hill                FR SF State                 5.25m   1.6  17-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.01m(0.3) 5.25m(1.6) FOUL(0.6)        
  2 Alexia Blalock            FR Alaska Anchorage         5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
     5.08m(1.7) 5.01m(1.0) 4.93m(-0.7) 5.00m(+0.0)        
  3 Anna Lee McGregor            SF Coyotes               4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.91m(2.8) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.0) 4.81m(2.0)        
  4 Janessa Dyk               SO NW Nazarene              4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)       
  5 Janesha Anthony           SO SF State                 4.65m   1.3  15-03.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.0) 4.65m(1.3)        
  6 Johanna Mori              FR Coll. of Idaho           3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
     3.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8)       
 -- Briana Pitts              FR Coll. of Idaho            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8)       
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nile Norwood              JR San Francisco            6.99m   1.2  22-11.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.99m(1.2)        
  2 Matson Hardie             SR Western Oregon           6.69m   0.8  21-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 6.69m(0.8) 6.58m(1.2)        
  3 Nicholas Moran            FR Redwoods                 6.59m   1.5  21-07.50 
     6.53m(2.9) 6.42m(2.0) 6.59m(1.5) 6.10m(0.5)        
  4 Stephen Larlee            SR NW Nazarene              6.36m   1.6  20-10.50 
     6.04m(1.3) 6.36m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.34m(1.0)        
  5 Jerry He                  SO Simon Fraser             6.35m   0.9  20-10.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.28m(2.1) 6.08m(0.3) 6.35m(0.9)        
  6 Anthony Hall              SR So Cal Elite             6.29m   1.1  20-07.75 
     6.29m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.4)       
  7 Kyle Lane                 SR Western Oregon           6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
     5.99m(1.0) 5.79m(0.9) 6.28m(0.6) 6.24m(2.0)        
  8 Mitch Kamstra             SR NW Nazarene              6.22m   1.7  20-05.00 
     5.97m(+0.0) 6.22m(1.7) 6.01m(1.3) 6.19m(0.2)        
Flight  2  
  1 Isaac Gonzalez            FR Coll. of Idaho           6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
     6.38m(1.2) 6.26m(2.0) 6.31m(0.6) 6.56m(+0.0)        
  2 David Harris              SO NW Nazarene              6.51m   1.0  21-04.25 
     6.19m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(1.0) FOUL(1.9)        
  3 Josh Rau                     Unattached              J6.28m   2.0  20-07.25 
     6.07m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 6.28m(2.0) 6.10m(2.7)        
  4 Jacob Oswalt              JR NW Nazarene              6.20m   2.3  20-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.20m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Nate Ellis                   William Jessup           6.16m   2.6  20-02.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.09m(0.3) 6.16m(2.6) FOUL(0.9)        
  6 Dimitry Yakoushkin        SR SF Coyotes               6.07m   0.6  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.97m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)        
  7 Kenneth Parker               William Jessup           5.88m   1.1  19-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.88m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)        
 -- John Fronk                JR Coll. of Idaho            FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.6)       
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rebecca Laible            JR Western Oregon          11.51m   2.3  37-09.25 
     10.95m(-1.7) 11.30m(0.2) 11.51m(2.3) FOUL(2.8)       
  2 Alexia Blalock            FR Alaska Anchorage        11.37m   1.3  37-03.75 
     11.11m(1.2) 11.37m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.36m(1.5)        
  3 Olesya Khokhlan           SO American River          11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     10.63m(-1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.4) 11.30m(+0.0)        
  4 Ella Brown                FR Simon Fraser            11.15m   1.5  36-07.00 
     11.15m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)       
  5 Angel Hill                FR SF State                10.92m   0.5  35-10.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.2) 10.92m(0.5) 10.75m(0.8)        
  6 Hannah Lentz              SO Coll. of Idaho          10.68m   2.4  35-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(2.1) 10.61m(2.7) 10.68m(2.4)        
  7 Carli Shaul               SO NW Nazarene             10.16m   1.3  33-04.00 
     9.50m(1.8) 10.16m(1.3) 9.96m(1.9) 9.87m(0.2)        
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Geno Simmons              SO Academy of Art          14.08m   2.2  46-02.50 
     14.08m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8)       
  2 Stephen Larlee            SR NW Nazarene             13.82m   0.1  45-04.25 
     13.60m(2.0) 13.51m(0.8) 13.82m(0.1) FOUL(2.7)        
  3 Matson Hardie             SR Western Oregon          13.80m   0.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.13m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 13.80m(0.6)        
  4 Kyle Lane                 SR Western Oregon          13.28m   1.2  43-07.00 
     13.28m(1.2) 12.83m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 13.00m(2.0)        
  5 Isaac Gonzalez            FR Coll. of Idaho          12.62m   3.0  41-05.00 
     10.89m(0.2) 12.05m(0.4) 12.46m(2.7) 12.62m(3.0)       
  6 Nate Ellis                   William Jessup          12.43m   2.0  40-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.43m(2.0) 12.14m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)        
  7 Kenneth Parker               William Jessup          12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 12.37m(+0.0)        
  8 John Fronk                JR Coll. of Idaho          11.75m   2.1  38-06.75 
     11.75m(2.1) 11.75m(0.2) 11.69m(1.7) FOUL(2.8)        
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Benke                FR North Dakota St          3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Caitlin Mack              JR North Dakota St         J3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brittany Stangl           SO North Dakota St          3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alison Silva              SO NW Nazarene             J3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Eilert           SO UC Davis                 3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Siobhan Anderson          SO UC Davis                J3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alison Powers             SO Nevada                   3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ariel Maroon              SO American River          J3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Siena Morgan              FR American River          J3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Caitlin Owen              SR Nevada                   3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jazmine Tyler             FR SF State                 2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lindi Burgeson            SO NW Nazarene             J2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lidia Rivas               JR Humboldt State              NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Brittner           FR SF State                    NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marc Toney                FR UC Davis                 4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Charles Langwasser        JR Stanislaus               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Greyson Kilgore           SR NW Nazarene              4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Teddy Flanagan            SO American River          J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Zach McClanahan           FR NW Nazarene              4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Colten Ross               FR Redwoods                 4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
        O  XXX 
  6 Eddie Shin                SO Humboldt State           4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
        O  XXX 
  8 Anthony Padilla           SO Oregon Tech             J4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kevin Hammer              FR UC Davis                    NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Micah Spatz               FR NW Nazarene                 NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Seay                FR Oregon Tech                 NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Brock Larson              SO North Dakota St             NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.67m  2011        Meagan  Moiolo, SF State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiana Wills               SR Unattached               1.85m!   6-00.75 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kielyn wilson             SO Dominguez Hills          1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Courtney Schroeder        SR NW Nazarene              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Black              FR SF State                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kareezia Younger          SO SF State                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ruth Le Beau              SR SF State                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kelli Van Der Moer        FR Humboldt State           1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lexi Sarver               JR NW Nazarene             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Briana Pitts              FR Coll. of Idaho          J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anna Lee McGregor            SF Coyotes               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 10 Janessa Dyk               SO NW Nazarene              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 12 Laura Rombach                Unattached              J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johanna Mori              FR Coll. of Idaho              NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Laible            JR Western Oregon              NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.87m  2010        Asa Miller, Eastern Oregon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Hoberg               FR NW Nazarene              1.94m!   6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle McLaughlin           SR NW Nazarene              1.89m!   6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Garrett Hardie            SO Western Oregon           1.89m!   6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mitch Kamstra             SR NW Nazarene             J1.89m!   6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dominique Pearson         JR Humboldt State           1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Luke Conklin              JR NW Nazarene              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Colten Ross               FR Redwoods                J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX